Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

PVIAC XC Championship

Westfield, MA, November 7, 2009

[Boys Varsity | Boys JV | Girls JV ]

Girls Varsity

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2009 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/7/2009                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1272 Carolyn Stocker     11 Westfileld High         5:59.5   18:36.70    1   
  2  #536 Camille Blackman    10 Longmeadow High         6:00.0   18:38.22    2   
  3  #134 Madison Granger     10 Belchertown High        6:09.7   19:08.59    3   
  4   #61 Leah Haake          12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:13.4   19:20.05    4   
  5   #60 Audrey Gould        10 Amherst-Pelham R        6:18.3   19:35.16    5   
  6  #489 Staci Rezendes      10 Holyoke Catholic        6:21.0   19:43.48    6   
  7  #561 Kristen Shypula     12 Longmeadow High         6:23.9   19:52.64    7   
  8  #139 Taylor Lewis        11 Belchertown High        6:25.7   19:58.22    8   
  9   #81 Chloe Zimmerman     12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:26.5   20:00.57    9   
 10  #329 Natalie Mako        09 Frontier Regiona        6:28.9   20:08.19   10   
 11  #487 Christina Powell    12 Holyoke Catholic        6:29.1   20:08.78   11   
 12  #129 Savannah Bernardin  11 Belchertown High        6:32.9   20:20.68   12   
 13  #853 Julia Sullivan      12 Northampton HS          6:36.0   20:30.26   13   
 14  #805 Kellie Pennington   12 Monson High School      6:36.8   20:32.80   14   
 15  #492 Rachael Wolff       12 Holyoke Catholic        6:39.3   20:40.58   15   
 16   #71 Siobhan O'Brien     11 Amherst-Pelham R        6:39.5   20:40.99   16   
 17  #554 Sara Li             12 Longmeadow High         6:39.9   20:42.22   17   
 18   #82 Emmy Zimmerman      09 Amherst-Pelham R        6:40.2   20:43.23   18   
 19  #422 Brittany Dalton     09 Hampshire Regional      6:42.6   20:50.57   19   
 20  #848 Haley Milsark       11 Northampton HS          6:43.4   20:53.09   20   
 21  #481 Erica Fisher        12 Holyoke Catholic        6:44.4   20:56.22   21   
 22  #475 Jenn Cardinal       11 Holyoke Catholic        6:44.6   20:56.97   22   
 23   #53 Maddie Fega         12 Amherst-Pelham R        6:45.2   20:58.74   23   
 24  #247 Danielle Laurin     12 Chicopee High Sc        6:45.6   21:00.16   24   
 25  #845 Nora Letendre       11 Northampton HS          6:46.0   21:01.18   25   
 26  #671 Lindsey Bernard     10 Minnechaug Regio        6:46.2   21:01.97   26   
 27  #856 Eliana Zimmerman    09 Northampton HS          6:46.5   21:02.77   27   
 28  #786 Nicolle Foucher     11 Monson High School      6:48.4   21:08.72   28   
 29    #3 Jenny Dudek         11 Agawam High School      6:48.7   21:09.64   29   
 30  #441 Lyndsey O'Connor    09 Hampshire Regional      6:50.8   21:16.04   30   
 31  #783 Victoria Egan       11 Monson High School      6:51.9   21:19.51   31   
 32  #893 Halie Laviolette    10 Palmer High School      6:52.2   21:20.59   32   
 33  #162 Mara Footit         10 Cathedral High S        6:53.0   21:23.04   33   
 34  #326 Amy Graham          09 Frontier Regiona        6:53.5   21:24.65   34   
 35  #842 Emma Larson         11 Northampton HS          6:55.4   21:30.31   35   
 36  #387 Abigail Imelio      10 Granby High School      6:56.4   21:33.54   36   
 37  #755 Emma Jepsen         07 Mohawk Trial Reg        6:56.9   21:35.24   37   
 38  #324 Mairead Ferry       08 Frontier Regiona        6:57.1   21:35.77   38   
 39  #787 Isabella Grassetti  11 Monson High School      6:58.5   21:40.00   39   
 40   #64 Shira Kaufman       11 Amherst-Pelham R        6:58.7   21:40.67   40   
 41 #1042 Rachel Lee          12 South Hadley Hig        6:59.4   21:42.93   41   
 42  #613 Jen Holley          11 Ludlow High School      6:59.5   21:43.29   42   
 43 #1274 Sierra Swords       10 Westfileld High         6:59.7   21:43.96   43   
 44  #855 Emma West           09 Northampton HS          7:00.3   21:45.63   44   
 45  #559 Allie Santiago      09 Longmeadow High         7:00.9   21:47.40   45   
 46  #857 Samantha Zimmerman  12 Northampton HS          7:01.5   21:49.46   46   
 47 #1241 Amanda Baird        11 Westfileld High         7:01.6   21:49.82   47   
 48  #680 Sarah Howe          10 Minnechaug Regio        7:01.9   21:50.66   48   
 49  #442 Julie Roberts       10 Hampshire Regional      7:02.1   21:51.38   49   
 50 #1066 amanda sullivan     12 Southwick-Tollan        7:03.5   21:55.71   50   
 51  #388 Casey Imelio        08 Granby High School      7:04.3   21:57.96   51   
 52   #70 Rachel O'Brien      11 Amherst-Pelham R        7:04.6   21:58.90        
 53    #7 Samantha Hurley     11 Agawam High School      7:05.7   22:02.55   52   
 54  #534 Molly April         09 Longmeadow High         7:06.0   22:03.27   53   
 55  #163 Nora Garrity        10 Cathedral High S        7:07.2   22:07.04   54   
 56  #754 Angelic Gray        07 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:07.3   22:07.59   55   
 57  #852 Joni Sullivan       09 Northampton HS          7:09.3   22:13.55        
 58  #484 Brooke Lapointe     12 Holyoke Catholic        7:09.7   22:14.79   56   
 59  #567 Kirsten Thor        11 Longmeadow High         7:11.0   22:18.89   57   
 60 #1218 Emily Taylor        10 West Springfield        7:12.1   22:22.28   58   
 61  #625 Deaven Theriault    09 Ludlow High School      7:13.1   22:25.34   59   
 62  #166 Lillian Pham        11 Cathedral High S        7:15.2   22:31.87   60   
 63 #1064 Mikaela Martell     09 Southwick-Tollan        7:15.7   22:33.48   61   
 64 #1258 Jen Gresty          09 Westfileld High         7:15.8   22:33.77   62   
 65  #333 Allison Piela       11 Frontier Regiona        7:17.6   22:39.47   63   
 66  #486 Abby Poirier        10 Holyoke Catholic        7:18.1   22:40.99   64   
 67  #804 Tegan O'Neill       12 Monson High School      7:18.5   22:42.25   65   
 68  #622 Samantha Salvador   12 Ludlow High School      7:18.9   22:43.56   66   
 69  #544 Meredith DiSessa    10 Longmeadow High         7:19.6   22:45.54   67   
 70  #612 Kaitlyn Hacket      12 Ludlow High School      7:20.6   22:48.67   68   
 71  #438 Margo McCarthy      11 Hampshire Regional      7:21.1   22:50.42   69   
 72  #557 Emily Prast         11 Longmeadow High         7:21.4   22:51.35        
 73  #206 Patricia Meyer      12 Chicopee Comphre        7:21.6   22:51.99   70   
 74  #759 Althea Sacco        12 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:21.7   22:52.25   71   
 75 #1254 Emily Dostie        10 Westfileld High         7:21.8   22:52.58   72   
 76  #327 Allyson Hamelin     07 Frontier Regiona        7:22.3   22:53.95   73   
 77  #794 Hannah Kortecamp    09 Monson High School      7:22.4   22:54.24   74   
 78  #363 Jennifer Thomas     11 Gateway Regional HS     7:23.5   22:57.83   75   
 79  #843 Caitlin LeBeau      11 Northampton HS          7:25.5   23:03.99        
 80  #546 Caroline Drennan    12 Longmeadow High         7:25.8   23:04.83        
 81  #668 Christina Avery     12 Minnechaug Regio        7:26.0   23:05.54   76   
 82  #141 Samantha Manitsas   09 Belchertown High        7:26.3   23:06.60   77   
 83  #389 Amanda Konieczny    10 Granby High School      7:26.7   23:07.75   78   
 84  #321 Hannah Bernotas     07 Frontier Regiona        7:27.8   23:11.22   79   
 85  #385 Alexandria Cebula   10 Granby High School      7:29.2   23:15.39   80   
 86    #4 Maxine Dudek        12 Agawam High School      7:29.9   23:17.58   81   
 87  #328 Lynn Hollrock       11 Frontier Regiona        7:30.1   23:18.39   82   
 88  #753 Jennifer Field      09 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:30.3   23:18.83   83   
 89  #330 Sophie Morawski     09 Frontier Regiona        7:30.6   23:19.90        
 90  #354 Katie Clark         09 Gateway Regional HS     7:31.0   23:21.15   84   
 91 #1205 Sabrina Kalil       10 West Springfield        7:31.8   23:23.47   85   
 92  #244 Michelle Dukette    09 Chicopee High Sc        7:31.9   23:23.77   86   
 93 #1109 Jocelyn Adorno      09 Springfield Scie        7:32.2   23:24.95   87   
 94 #1257 Olivia Gamble       11 Westfileld High         7:32.4   23:25.52   88   
 95  #201 Shelley Kratzer     12 Chicopee Comphre        7:33.1   23:27.62   89   
 96 #1061 Paige Cool          09 Southwick-Tollan        7:33.4   23:28.39   90   
 97 #1138 Elizabeth Adona     09 Springfiield Ren        7:34.1   23:30.61   91   
 98  #917 Brenda Boguslawski  11 Pioneer Valley R        7:34.8   23:32.92   92   
 99  #895 Luisa Maslon        10 Palmer High School      7:35.4   23:34.66   93   
100  #386 Dausha Hatch        10 Granby High School      7:35.8   23:35.94   94   
101 #1266 Brittany Mulligan   09 Westfileld High         7:35.9   23:36.35   95   
102  #325 Beth Gorman         10 Frontier Regiona        7:36.2   23:37.15        
103  #542 Hanna Daboul        11 Longmeadow High         7:36.3   23:37.55        
104  #444 Brianna Southwick   08 Hampshire Regional      7:36.5   23:38.06   96   
105  #392 Annie McGrath       08 Granby High School      7:36.6   23:38.50   97   
106  #750 Alma Crawford-Mend  09 Mohawk Trial Reg        7:36.7   23:38.82   98   
107  #199 Sarah Consolmagno   09 Chicopee Comphre        7:36.8   23:39.13   99   
108  #138 Rachel Lehouillier  11 Belchertown High        7:36.9   23:39.45  100   
109  #275 Brianna Hobbs       09 East Longmeadow         7:38.7   23:44.86        
110  #169 Meghan Sullivan     11 Cathedral High S        7:39.4   23:47.18  101   
111 #1250 Katie Curley        11 Westfileld High         7:40.8   23:51.67        
112    #9 Stephanie Karrasch  11 Agawam High School      7:41.7   23:54.38  102   
113 #1089 Breanna McKinney    12 Springfield Cent        7:42.2   23:55.78  103   
114  #923 Jocelyn Peters      08 Pioneer Valley R        7:42.3   23:56.06  104   
115  #420 Shelbie Bergeron    10 Hampshire Regional      7:42.6   23:56.97  105   
116  #667 Meghan Alves        12 Minnechaug Regio        7:43.5   24:00.01  106   
117   #12 Cindy Macaulay      11 Agawam High School      7:44.8   24:03.79  107   
118 #1256 Anne Fratini        11 Westfileld High         7:46.0   24:07.76        
119 #1033 Mariah Blaney       12 South Hadley Hig        7:47.8   24:13.39  108   
120 #1034 Callie Bryant       09 South Hadley Hig        7:48.0   24:13.82  109   
121  #678 Kylee Green         12 Minnechaug Regio        7:48.3   24:14.88  110   
122  #361 Betsy Rock          12 Gateway Regional HS     7:48.8   24:16.28  111   
123  #418 Ally Batchelder     11 Hampshire Regional      7:49.0   24:16.94  112   
124  #901 Ariana Waite        09 Palmer High School      7:49.2   24:17.48  113   
125  #131 Stefanie Dufresne   10 Belchertown High        7:49.2   24:17.71  114   
126  #892 Kristina Kulyabina  12 Palmer High School      7:49.3   24:18.06  115   
127  #654 kathleen nguyen     11 McCann Tech             7:49.4   24:18.33        
128  #889 Sarah Jones         08 Palmer High School      7:49.5   24:18.66  116   
129  #170 Rebekah Williams    11 Cathedral High S        7:49.6   24:18.90  117   
130  #621 Alexa Repko         09 Ludlow High School      7:50.2   24:20.78  118   
131  #891 Flora Knolton       08 Palmer High School      7:50.8   24:22.43  119   
132  #332 Chloe Nunn          08 Frontier Regiona        7:50.9   24:22.96        
133 #1143 Amanda Greaves      12 Springfiield Ren        7:52.1   24:26.66  120   
134  #383 Amber Boron         08 Granby High School      7:52.3   24:27.23  121   
135  #623 Rebecca Simonoko    12 Ludlow High School      7:52.4   24:27.58  122   
136  #985 Briana Haygood      11 Sabis Charter In        7:52.6   24:28.14  123   
137  #435 Lauren Larison      10 Hampshire Regional      7:55.4   24:36.78        
138  #423 Grace Davidson      09 Hampshire Regional      7:55.7   24:37.67        
139  #357 Kyleigh Lund        10 Gateway Regional HS     7:56.0   24:38.67  124   
140  #276 Jocelyn Kane        11 East Longmeadow         7:56.3   24:39.55        
141  #690 Jessica Plante      10 Minnechaug Regio        7:57.4   24:43.17  125   
142  #245 Marie Gosselin      12 Chicopee High Sc        7:58.9   24:47.72  126   
143  #615 Monique LaPierre    12 Ludlow High School      7:59.1   24:48.44  127   
144 #1088 Raabiyah Legree     11 Springfield Cent        7:59.3   24:49.05  128   
145 #1085 Brittany Foucher    12 Springfield Cent        7:59.6   24:49.85  129   
146 #1091 Ashley Tanguay      11 Springfield Cent        7:59.7   24:50.22  130   
147 #1219 Gabby Voorhies      10 West Springfield        7:59.8   24:50.51  131   
148  #239 Emma Bernard        10 Chicopee High Sc        8:00.7   24:53.35  132   
149 #1141 Emily Conlogue      09 Springfiield Ren        8:00.8   24:53.63  133   
150  #215 Tiara Wright        11 Chicopee Comphre        8:01.0   24:54.15  134   
151 #1005 Jordin Whyland      09 Sabis Charter In        8:01.4   24:55.39  135   
152 #1209 Sarah Mickel        11 West Springfield        8:01.6   24:56.07  136   
153  #269 Grace Byrne         12 East Longmeadow         8:03.2   25:01.04        
154 #1040 Lauren Hylemon      09 South Hadley Hig        8:04.0   25:03.51  137   
155 #1113 Nastasha Guadalupe  12 Springfield Scie        8:04.1   25:03.93  138   
156  #216 Erica Zimmerman     12 Chicopee Comphre        8:06.4   25:11.11  139   
157 #1201 Joy Collins         12 West Springfield        8:06.6   25:11.60  140   
158  #890 Bridget Kennedy     08 Palmer High School      8:06.7   25:11.88  141   
159  #922 Brienne Paradis     09 Pioneer Valley R        8:09.8   25:21.72  142   
160 #1190 Erin Casey          11 Turners Falls Hi        8:11.1   25:25.59        
161 #1252 Alina Davledzarova  09 Westfileld High         8:11.4   25:26.51        
162 #1165 Megan Beliveau      12 St. Mary's High         8:11.8   25:27.92        
163 #1212 Katie Oliver        10 West Springfield        8:12.8   25:30.78  143   
164    #2 Jennifer Casinghin  12 Agawam High School      8:14.0   25:34.60  144   
165 #1000 Courtney Ranson     10 Sabis Charter In        8:15.0   25:37.84  145   
166 #1217 Jessica Swanson     12 West Springfield        8:15.7   25:39.81  146   
167 #1007 Audes'sey Williams  10 Sabis Charter In        8:16.4   25:42.27  147   
168  #243 Danielle Dobosz     10 Chicopee High Sc        8:17.2   25:44.47  148   
169    #1 Gabrielle Calvanes  12 Agawam High School      8:18.1   25:47.37  149   
170  #614 Julia Jarvis        10 Ludlow High School      8:18.7   25:49.31        
171 #1002 Eva Sullivan        11 Sabis Charter In        8:19.5   25:51.80  150   
172  #143 Mackenzie Stanton   10 Belchertown High        8:19.6   25:52.01  151   
173  #897 Jacqui Roche        11 Palmer High School      8:20.1   25:53.57        
174  #242 Samantha DeForest   10 Chicopee High Sc        8:20.3   25:54.33  152   
175  #624 Emily Taylor        11 Ludlow High School      8:21.8   25:58.86        
176  #984 Arianna Garcia      09 Sabis Charter In        8:22.4   26:00.62  153   
177 #1032 Sarah Benoit        09 South Hadley Hig        8:22.5   26:00.95  154   
178  #200 Nicolette Jordan    11 Chicopee Comphre        8:22.8   26:01.99  155   
179 #1199 Lora Brodeur        12 West Springfield        8:25.0   26:08.89        
180 #1059 Shelby Arnold       09 Southwick-Tollan        8:25.9   26:11.58  156   
181  #918 Kelsey Finnell      11 Pioneer Valley R        8:26.4   26:13.04  157   
182  #777 Kaitlyn Beauchemin  11 Monson High School      8:27.7   26:17.24  158   
183 #1208 Bridgette Marquis   10 West Springfield        8:28.0   26:18.15        
184  #209 Jillian O'Brien     11 Chicopee Comphre        8:29.8   26:23.80  159   
185  #356 Emily Lessard       10 Gateway Regional HS     8:30.1   26:24.75  160   
186  #995 Jennifer Mora       08 Sabis Charter In        8:30.4   26:25.53  161   
187 #1060 Chelsea Collins     12 Southwick-Tollan        8:31.0   26:27.44  162   
188 #1203 Samantha Cunha      09 West Springfield        8:33.2   26:34.31        
189 #1083 Lashawnda Barnett   11 Springfield Cent        8:34.4   26:37.89  163   
190  #966 Saturnina Albano    11 Sabis Charter In        8:36.7   26:45.18        
191  #683 Allison Loomis      11 Minnechaug Regio        8:37.4   26:47.22  164   
192  #620 Siearra Papuga      10 Ludlow High School      8:42.2   27:02.37        
193  #807 Teresa Sauriol      09 Monson High School      8:48.6   27:22.13        
194  #887 Isabella Coffey-Mo  10 Palmer High School      8:50.4   27:27.84        
195 #1139 Brandi Bass         09 Springfiield Ren        8:50.9   27:29.25  165   
196  #970 Ashley Ballou-Mauk  11 Sabis Charter In        8:51.9   27:32.37        
197 #1045 Shane Wiley         10 South Hadley Hig        8:52.8   27:35.12  166   
198 #1115 Juliesha Jackson    09 Springfield Scie        8:57.1   27:48.50  167   
199  #198 Juliet Brown        10 Chicopee Comphre        9:00.1   27:57.97        
200 #1117 Ariel Peterson      10 Springfield Scie        9:00.2   27:58.27  168   
201  #352 Arielle Baillargeo  08 Gateway Regional HS     9:01.7   28:02.84  169   
202  #249 Hope Nadeau         09 Chicopee High Sc        9:02.3   28:04.65  170   
203  #246 Krista Guerin       09 Chicopee High Sc        9:11.5   28:33.39        
204 #1003 Dannie Vegerano     10 Sabis Charter In        9:11.7   28:33.86        
205  #920 Natalie Hale        07 Pioneer Valley R        9:13.9   28:40.75  171   
206  #652 stacy fowler        10 McCann Tech             9:15.1   28:44.46        
207  #160 Amanda Fiske        12 Cathedral High S        9:17.2   28:51.16  172   
208 #1086 Lydia Gentile       12 Springfield Cent        9:21.7   29:05.07  173   
209 #1142 Jessica Garcia      08 Springfiield Ren        9:29.1   29:28.10  174   
210 #1144 Nsabimana Hawa      10 Springfiield Ren        9:29.3   29:28.48  175   
211 #1147 Brielle Ruth        08 Springfiield Ren        9:32.5   29:38.59  176   
212 #1087 Gerty Joseph        09 Springfield Cent        9:35.3   29:47.26  177   
213  #655 sara ostrowski      11 McCann Tech             9:42.6   30:09.91        
214  #653 veronica morales    11 McCann Tech             9:50.7   30:35.24        
215 #1140 Denisha Brown       09 Springfiield Ren        9:52.4   30:40.27        
216 #1062 Phoebe Hobbs        10 Southwick-Tollan        9:52.5   30:40.69  178   
217  #924 Sarah Shute         12 Pioneer Valley R        9:54.5   30:46.95  179   
218 #1112 Alyssa Gonzalez     09 Springfield Scie        9:55.7   30:50.70  180   
219 #1191 Kristy Dunbar       11 Turners Falls Hi       10:01.5   31:08.58        
220 #1146 Michaela Paul       09 Springfiield Ren       10:10.5   31:36.69        
221  #248 Delmarina Lopez     09 Chicopee High Sc       12:53.5   40:03.00        
222  #196 Meghan Booth        10 Chicopee Comphre       15:39.9   48:40.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst-Pelham Regional      52    4    5    9   16   18   23   40           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.00                                                     
   2 Holyoke Catholic High Sch    75    6   11   15   21   22   56   64           
      Total Time:  1:42:26.03                                                     
         Average:    20:29.21                                                     
   3 Northampton HS              120   13   20   25   27   35   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.61                                                     
         Average:    20:59.53                                                     
   4 Longmeadow High School      124    2    7   17   45   53   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.75                                                     
         Average:    20:36.75                                                     
   5 Monson High School          177   14   28   31   39   65   74  158           
      Total Time:  1:47:23.28                                                     
         Average:    21:28.66                                                     
   6 Belchertown High School     200    3    8   12   77  100  114  151           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.54                                                     
         Average:    21:14.71                                                     
   7 Frontier Regional High Sc   218   10   34   38   63   73   79   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:42.03                                                     
         Average:    21:44.41                                                     
   8 Westfileld High School      225    1   43   47   62   72   88   95           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.83                                                     
         Average:    21:31.37                                                     
   9 Hampshire Regional          263   19   30   49   69   96  105  112           
      Total Time:  1:50:26.47                                                     
         Average:    22:05.30                                                     
  10 Granby High School          339   36   51   78   80   94   97  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:30.58                                                     
         Average:    22:42.12                                                     
  11 Mohawk Trial Regional       344   37   55   71   83   98                     
      Total Time:  1:53:32.73                                                     
         Average:    22:42.55                                                     
  12 Ludlow High School          353   42   59   66   68  118  122  127           
      Total Time:  1:54:01.64                                                     
         Average:    22:48.33                                                     
  13 Cathedral High School       365   33   54   60  101  117  172                
      Total Time:  1:54:08.03                                                     
         Average:    22:49.61                                                     
  14 Minnechaug Regional High    366   26   48   76  106  110  125  164           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.06                                                     
         Average:    22:50.62                                                     
  15 Agawam High School          371   29   52   81  102  107  144  149           
      Total Time:  1:54:27.94                                                     
         Average:    22:53.59                                                     
  16 Palmer High School          469   32   93  113  115  116  119  141           
      Total Time:  1:57:49.45                                                     
         Average:    23:33.89                                                     
  17 Chicopee High School        516   24   86  126  132  148  152  170           
      Total Time:  1:59:49.48                                                     
         Average:    23:57.90                                                     
  18 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   519   50   61   90  156  162  178                
      Total Time:  2:00:36.60                                                     
         Average:    24:07.32                                                     
  19 Chicopee Comphresensive H   531   70   89   99  134  139  155  159           
      Total Time:  2:00:04.00                                                     
         Average:    24:00.80                                                     
  20 South Hadley High School    549   41  108  109  137  154  166                
      Total Time:  2:01:14.61                                                     
         Average:    24:14.92                                                     
  21 West Springfield High Sch   550   58   85  131  136  140  143  146           
      Total Time:  2:00:43.93                                                     
         Average:    24:08.79                                                     
  22 Gateway Regional HS         554   75   84  111  124  160  169                
      Total Time:  2:01:38.68                                                     
         Average:    24:19.74                                                     
  23 Springfield Central High    653  103  128  129  130  163  173  177           
      Total Time:  2:05:02.80                                                     
         Average:    25:00.56                                                     
  24 Pioneer Valley Regional H   666   92  104  142  157  171  179                
      Total Time:  2:07:44.49                                                     
         Average:    25:32.90                                                     
  25 Springfiield Rennaissance   683   91  120  133  165  174  175  176           
      Total Time:  2:09:48.25                                                     
         Average:    25:57.65                                                     
  26 Sabis Charter Internation   700  123  135  145  147  150  153  161           
      Total Time:  2:06:35.44                                                     
         Average:    25:19.09                                                     
  27 Springfield Science & Tec   740   87  138  167  168  180                     
      Total Time:  2:15:06.35                                                     
         Average:    27:01.27                                                     



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News