Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

34th Annual MSCTA Cross Country Invitational

Wrentham Development Center - Wrentham, MA, November 7, 2009

[Div 1 Morning Session Results ]

Div 2 Afternoon Session Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/7/2009 05:25 PM
                MSTCA 34th Annual  XC Invitational - 11/7/2009                 
                 Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  3748 Walsh, Dan          SO Sutton                 16:26.0  
  2  3328 Allen, David        SO Sandwich               16:38.1  
  3   752 Toll, Ellis         SO Bromfield School       16:57.2  
  4  1853 Fink, Tyler         SO Hopkinton              17:01.1  
  5   862 Taranto, David      SO Burlington             17:14.7  
  6  1346 Roper, Zachary      FR Douglas                17:26.8  
  7  1803 Maurais, Aaron      SO Hopedale               17:31.8  
  8  2419 Moses, Jack         SO Medfield               17:33.6  
  9  2908 Wiggins, Owen       FR Norwell                17:37.4  
 10  1630 Logan, John         SO Hanover                17:41.7  
 11  2889 Butler, Greg        SO Norwell                17:43.7  
 12  1163 DeMello, Tom        SO Coyle & Cassidy        17:45.2  
 13  3338 Gannett, Paul       SO Sandwich               17:50.0  
 14  1508 Sullivan, Brendan   SO Foxborough             17:50.9  
 15  4247 Swaim, Nathan       SO Whitinsville Chr       17:53.2  
 16  2969 Fuchs, Nathaniel    SO Old Rochester          17:54.5  
 17  1785 Doran, Matt         FR Hopedale               17:57.0  
 18  3487 Boudreau, Dan       SO Shawsheen Valley       18:02.2  
 19  3791 Clark, Shiloh       SO Swampscott             18:02.5  
 20  1717 Brady, Conor        SO Holliston              18:02.9  
 21  1343 Berard, Joseph      SO Douglas                18:05.5  
 22  1253 Ladner, Greg        SO Dennis-Yarmouth        18:06.6  
 23  2336 Schroeder, Michael  FR Marthas Vineyard       18:07.8  
 24   665 Tata, Derek         SO Blackstone-Millv       18:08.2  
 25  2229 Levine, Ethan       SO Marblehead             18:08.6  
 26  1798 Kivior, Chris       SO Hopedale               18:09.5  
 27  2968 Friedman, David     SO Old Rochester          18:12.2  
 28  2385 Berry, Evan         SO Medfield               18:12.6  
 29  4199 Reissfelder, Matt   SO Westwood               18:13.4  
 30  2970 Fuchs, Walker       SO Old Rochester          18:14.8  
 31   660 Evan, Vadenais      SO Blackstone-Millv       18:18.9  
 32   589 Vogel, Jeffery      SO Bishop Feehan          18:20.1  
 33  2328 Joba-Woodruff, Kyl  FR Marthas Vineyard       18:22.7  
 34  1780 Bird, Nick          SO Hopedale               18:23.5  
 35  4182 Devin, Luke         SO Westwood               18:24.3  
 36  1810 Tandy, Anthony      FR Hopedale               18:25.0  
 37  3808 Hopkins, Kiernan    SO Swampscott             18:26.0  
 38    26 Whalen, Brendan     SO Abington               18:27.5  
 39  1299 Moussamih, Matt     SO Diman Regional V       18:33.1  
 40  1778 Berdos, Peter       SO Hopedale               18:34.7  
 41  2566 Stearns, Connor     SO Middleboro             18:35.2  
 42  1171 Schoaf, Craig       SO Coyle & Cassidy        18:37.4  
 43  3988 Demrest, Rich       SO Uxbridge               18:38.6  
 44   334 Cappello, Philip    SO Austin Prep            18:39.1  
 45  2234 Seiden, Ron         SO Marblehead             18:42.5  
 46  2472 Tagan, Matthew      SO Melrose                18:43.1  
 47  3810 Kelly, Ryan         SO Swampscott             18:44.6  
 48  3806 Hartmann, Nick      SO Swampscott             18:45.6  
 49  2222 Bitterman, Noah     SO Marblehead             18:46.0  
 50  3647 Badger, Dylan       SO Stoneham               18:48.1  
 51   255 Sullivan, Brian     SO Archbishop Willi       18:50.9  
 52  1737 Lively, Henry       SO Holliston              18:56.6  
 53  2976 Lyons, Josh         SO Old Rochester          18:57.0  
 54  1192 Kelleher, Connor    SO Danvers                19:00.8  
 55  3991 Mannka, Jason       SO Uxbridge               19:01.2  
 56  1191 Hebert, Brian       SO Danvers                19:02.0  
 57  1170 McCarthy, Josh      SO Coyle & Cassidy        19:06.2  
 58  1877 Windheuser, Kevin   SO Hopkinton              19:10.6  
 59  1787 Fischer, Derek      SO Hopedale               19:11.3  
 60  3329 Branco, Danny       SO Sandwich               19:11.6  
 61  3651 Kowtowski, Brett    SO Stoneham               19:21.1  
 62  1790 Golchin, Michael    SO Hopedale               19:21.5  
 63  2562 Paquin, Tene        SO Middleboro             19:22.8  
 64  3425 Cavaco, Matt        SO Seekonk                19:23.2  
 65   948 Redmond, John       SO Cardinal Spellma       19:25.5  
 66  1197 Walsh, Patrick      SO Danvers                19:26.6  
 67   246 Alkins, Brian       SO Archbishop Willi       19:27.9  
 68  2147 potter-Furey, John  SO Lynnfield              19:31.5  
 69   847 Cao, Chris          SO Burlington             19:32.3  
 70  1505 Moses, Andrew       SO Foxborough             19:32.8  
 71  1799 Klei, Andrew        SO Hopedale               19:33.2  
 72  3514 Tirabassi, Ryan     SO Shawsheen Valley       19:35.0  
 73  2902 McClelland, Steve   SO Norwell                19:35.8  
 74  2861 Tripp, Caleb        SO Norton                 19:37.7  
 75    14 Bunszell, Kevin     SO Abington               19:38.8  
 76  4095 Hoopes, Tommy       SO Wayland                19:39.9  
 77  1196 Silva, Alex         SO Danvers                19:40.3  
 78   248 Carnell, Richard    SO Archbishop Willi       19:41.1  
 79  3233 Panaro, Zach        SO Rockland               19:44.1  
 80  1730 Franco, Evan        SO Holliston              19:44.5  
 81  3235 Williams, Jai       SO Rockland               19:45.1  
 82  3513 Silk, Richard       SO Shawsheen Valley       19:46.1  
 83  4061 Eskici, Kevin       SO Watertown              19:46.5  
 84  1740 Luskay, Jameson     SO Holliston              19:46.9  
 85   894 Akey, Sean          SO Canton                 19:47.3  
 86  2418 Morahan, Andrew     SO Medfield               19:48.8  
 87  2896 DiGregorio, James   SO Norwell                19:50.3  
 88  3356 Papapietro, Robbie  SO Sandwich               19:51.9  
 89  3790 Clark, Elijah       SO Swampscott             19:54.6  
 90  2582 Graves, Cameron     SO Millbury               19:55.9  
 91  2332 Miner, Max          SO Marthas Vineyard       19:58.7  
 92   930 Whittemore, John    SO Canton                 19:59.2  
 93   413 Dickinson-Meltz, J  SO Bedford                20:02.6  
 94   552 Bridgestock, Noah   SO Bishop Feehan          20:03.3  
 95  1194 Medina, Javier      SO Danvers                20:12.0  
 96  2248 Enge, Robert        SO Marian                 20:12.8  
 97  2899 Hathaway, Patrick   SO Norwell                20:16.3  
 98  1433 Gareri, Brendan     SO East Bridgewater       20:18.6  
 99   918 Newton, Eric        SO Canton                 20:20.0  
100  2124 Breslow, Matt       SO Lynnfield              20:21.7  
101   421 Scholnick, Nate     SO Bedford                20:22.6  
102  3631 Cahill, Josh        FR Southeastern Reg       20:23.7  
103   581 Pierson, Christoph  SO Bishop Feehan          20:26.3  
104   554 Charpentier, Micha  SO Bishop Feehan          20:32.1  
105  1633 Powers, Brett       SO Hanover                20:32.6  
106   288 Hart, Nolan         SO Arlington Cathol       20:33.4  
107  2465 Lavasseur, John     SO Melrose                20:34.4  
108  2473 Wilson, Alex        SO Melrose                20:35.8  
109  3824 Silva, Anthony      SO Swampscott             20:39.1  
110  2247 Ebersole, Jay       SO Marian                 20:40.7  
111  2602 Morris, Zack        SO Nauset                 20:41.4  
112  1812 Zonghi, Brandon     SO Hopedale               20:42.1  
113   743 Barrett, Tucker     SO Bromfield School       20:42.8  
114  1434 Hachey, Patrick     SO East Bridgewater       20:44.6  
115    25 Rasetta, Justin     SO Abington               20:47.1  
116  2231 Meyer, Jeremy       SO Marblehead             20:49.2  
117  3734 Erickson, Andrew    SO Sutton                 20:49.8  
118  1676 Cvarch, Ben         FR Hingham                20:50.9  
119  1632 Murphy, Matt        SO Hanover                20:55.6  
120   902 Columbo, Joe        SO Canton                 20:55.9  
121  1279 Bond, Steve         SO Diman Regional V       20:57.3  
122  1860 LeSuer, Jake        SO Hopkinton              20:58.8  
123  2851 DeLano, Christian   FR Norton                 21:01.8  
124   336 DiFiore, Elie       SO Austin Prep            21:03.6  
125  1259 Perrino, Andrew     SO Dennis-Yarmouth        21:04.4  
126  2848 Chris, McCready     SO Norton                 21:10.0  
127  3941 Whearty, Tom        SO Tri-County Rvt         21:11.2  
128  3499 Goodwin, Keenan     SO Shawsheen Valley       21:14.0  
129  4062 Field, Nolan        SO Watertown              21:14.6  
130  1855 Green, Aaron        SO Hopkinton              21:15.4  
131  1262 Tuohy-Bedford, Mil  SO Dennis-Yarmouth        21:17.4  
132   905 Eastwood, Ethan     SO Canton                 21:20.1  
133  1878 Wolfe, Kyle         SO Hopkinton              21:20.8  
134  2138 Lehman, Graham      SO Lynnfield              21:21.2  
135  3330 Bryant, Jamie       SO Sandwich               21:21.6  
136  1866 MacEachern, Sean    SO Hopkinton              21:24.9  
137   332 Buckley, Frank      SO Austin Prep            21:28.5  
138  1895 Ollerhead, Andrew   SO Hull                   21:30.8  
139  1801 Manning, Paul       SO Hopedale               21:31.3  
140  1436 Jones, Dylan        SO East Bridgewater       21:33.9  
141   551 Beauregard, Adam    SO Bishop Feehan          21:36.6  
142  3370 Warren, Cory        SO Sandwich               21:38.1  
143  1685 Lytle, Jacob        SO Hingham                21:38.8  
144   649 O'Toole, John       SO Bishop Stang           21:39.2  
145  3406 noenickx, peter     SO Scituate               21:40.9  
146  2133 Kearney, Sean       SO Lynnfield              21:46.5  
147   289 Laffery, Chris      SO Arlington Cathol       21:47.2  
148  3817 Nardiello, Matt     SO Swampscott             21:50.3  
149   247 Anselme, Sasha      SO Archbishop Willi       21:50.8  
150  2983 Thomas, Jack        SO Old Rochester          21:52.0  
151   753 Walker, Nick        FR Bromfield School       21:53.8  
152  3746 Thyden, Ricky       SO Sutton                 21:54.1  
153  1344 Harney, Derrick     SO Douglas                21:55.2  
154  3831 Willets, Henry      SO Swampscott             21:55.6  
155  1869 Mokler, Jacob       SO Hopkinton              21:58.9  
156  3637 Springetti, Kurt    FR Southeastern Reg       22:04.5  
157  3333 Drake, Max          SO Sandwich               22:05.1  
158   337 Doherty, Tom        SO Austin Prep            22:07.7  
159  3935 Lobisser, Tyler     SO Tri-County Rvt         22:08.9  
160  3502 Hersey, Matt        SO Shawsheen Valley       22:11.6  
161  3789 Chulsky, Dan        SO Swampscott             22:16.8  
162  3635 O'Neil, Tom         FR Southeastern Reg       22:19.4  
163  3504 Illsley, Chris      SO Shawsheen Valley       22:23.1  
164  2461 Kendricken, Dan     SO Melrose                22:24.0  
165  1867 Marceau, Andrew     SO Hopkinton              22:24.5  
166   587 Troy, Ryan          SO Bishop Feehan          22:28.8  
167   340 Sullivan, Zach      SO Austin Prep            22:29.2  
168  1629 fitts, zach         SO Hanover                22:29.6  
169  3226 DiCienzo, Kenneth   SO Rockland               22:30.0  
170   553 Campbell, Bryan     SO Bishop Feehan          22:33.2  
171   588 Verzillo, Devon     SO Bishop Feehan          22:34.5  
172  1435 Hashem, Jake        SO East Bridgewater       22:43.6  
173  3706 Howe, Jacob         FR Sturgis Charter        22:49.8  
174   249 Dillon, Patrick     SO Archbishop Willi       23:00.3  
175  1252 Hennigan, Corey     SO Dennis-Yarmouth        23:00.6  
176   557 Cusack, Douglas     SO Bishop Feehan          23:01.9  
177  2474 Wiswell, Andy       SO Melrose                23:03.6  
178  2595 Finch, Hunter       SO Nauset                 23:07.6  
179  3147 Costa, Kendyn       SO Pope John Paul I       23:09.5  
180   585 St. Martin, Ryan    SO Bishop Feehan          23:09.9  
181   943 Freitas, Itamar     SO Cardinal Spellma       23:11.9  
182   656 Westgate, Andrew    SO Bishop Stang           23:14.4  
183   632 Avila, Alexander    SO Bishop Stang           23:19.1  
184   436 Naylor, Patrick     SO Bellingham             23:22.8  
185   611 Iebba, Nicholas     SO Bishop Fenwick         23:28.6  
186  1431 Fisher, Jamie       SO East Bridgewater       23:34.0  
187  3745 Stockhaus, Ryan     SO Sutton                 23:36.2  
188   659 Armas, Arturo       SO Blackstone-Millv       23:37.9  
189  1187 Barnett, David      SO Danvers                23:43.1  
190   652 Soule, Zeke         SO Bishop Stang           23:46.3  
191  2456 Gonzalez, Chris     SO Melrose                23:47.5  
192   914 Levenson, Zach      SO Canton                 23:57.0  
193  3739 Keith, Tyler        SO Sutton                 23:58.9  
194  3702 Earle, Jonathan     SO Sturgis Charter        24:05.9  
195  3636 Solari, Anthony     SO Southeastern Reg       24:16.4  
196  2850 DaSilva, Evan       FR Norton                 24:25.1  
197   910 Hammerskog, Peter   SO Canton                 24:26.5  
198  3700 Caldwell, Cam       SO Sturgis Charter        24:31.0  
199   256 Vo, William         SO Archbishop Willi       24:44.7  
200  2468 O'Brien, Corey      JR Melrose                24:55.2  
201   746 Gall, Jared         FR Bromfield School       24:56.9  
202   744 brown, aaron        SO Bromfield School       24:58.5  
203  1845 Cunningham, Sean    SO Hopkinton              25:02.8  
204  3632 Farrell, Sean       FR Southeastern Reg       25:19.7  
205   578 O'Malley, Callahan  SO Bishop Feehan          25:26.8  
206  1834 Armstrong, Cam      SO Hopkinton              25:50.2  
207  1864 Linares, Zach       SO Hopkinton              25:50.6  
208   653 Tarini, Adam        SO Bishop Stang           26:04.8  
209   253 Nguyen, Brian       SO Archbishop Willi       26:54.7  
210  1298 Mota, Allen         SO Diman Regional V       26:59.0  
211   254 Sands, Neil         SO Archbishop Willi       27:10.0  
212  4060 D'Amico, Alex       SO Watertown              27:12.5  
213  3940 Wasnewski, Sam      SO Tri-County Rvt         27:23.2  
214  3170 Nguyen, Brian       FR Randolph               29:22.5  
215  3163 Duong, Eric         SO Randolph               29:22.8  
216  3160 Cabral, Andrew      SO Randolph               29:23.2  
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1178 Dyer, Haley         SO Danvers                19:53.8  
  2  3713 Bonder, Corrine     SO Sutton                 20:08.6  
  3  1245 Dunbar, Bridget     SO Dennis-Yarmouth        20:23.7  
  4  1708 Rosati, Jill        SO Holliston              20:43.0  
  5  1242 Colmer, Keagan      SO Dennis-Yarmouth        20:44.2  
  6  3411 Belcher, Victoria   SO Seekonk                20:50.7  
  7  2448 Whalen, Anna        SO Melrose                20:51.5  
  8  1181 Kaczynski, Rachel   SO Danvers                20:52.1  
  9  1492 Prinos, Alana       SO Foxborough             20:59.4  
 10  3944 Sickenger, Rachel   SO Tyngsborough           21:04.7  
 11  2884 Stack, Catherine    SO Norwell                21:14.5  
 12   402 Miller, Claire      SO Bedford                21:24.7  
 13  1829 Maruska, Catie      SO Hopkinton              21:26.0  
 14  1156 Ritchie, Megan      SO Coyle & Cassidy        21:26.5  
 15  2445 Singleman, Hannah   SO Melrose                21:27.2  
 16  3218 Asci, Jennifer      SO Rockland               21:28.2  
 17  3764 King, Karissa       SO Swampscott             21:41.6  
 18  1155 McGuigan, Nicole    SO Coyle & Cassidy        21:58.4  
 19   395 Goodrich, Eileen    SO Bedford                22:00.1  
 20  1182 Krisko, Perrin      SO Danvers                22:01.6  
 21  1702 Dinehart, Rachel    SO Holliston              22:02.9  
 22  3630 Sylvain, Vanessa    SO Southeastern Reg       22:03.2  
 23  2319 Schofield, Shivonn  SO Marthas Vineyard       22:04.3  
 24  3091 Cleland, Emily      SO Plymouth North         22:05.7  
 25  4169 Radner, Zoe         SO Westwood               22:11.5  
 26   937 Leahy, Kathleen     SO Cardinal Spellma       22:12.6  
 27  2436 Cosman, Katie       SO Melrose                22:18.8  
 28    32 Fortin, Danielle    SO Academy of Notre       22:20.9  
 29  1624 Carr, Erin          SO Hanover                22:22.1  
 30  2090 Albanese, Sammy     SO Lynnfield              22:27.6  
 31  1486 Bailey, Jaqueline   SO Foxborough             22:34.3  
 32   866 Bagley, Maread      SO Canton                 22:34.7  
 33  2843 Callahan, Erica     SO Norton                 22:37.4  
 34   501 Arseneault, Leah    SO Bishop Feehan          22:46.9  
 35  1418 Jezard, Jess        SO East Bridgewater       22:49.7  
 36  2865 Carmody, Megan      SO Norwell                22:50.1  
 37  3223 Orlando, Jessica    SO Rockland               22:52.3  
 38   883 Nannery, Micaela    SO Canton                 22:55.9  
 39   832 Gillen, Ariana      SO Burlington             22:56.4  
 40  1884 Seccetore, Christi  SO Hull                   22:56.8  
 41   284 Stanton, Mary       SO Arlington Cathol       22:57.1  
 42     9 Morgan, Liz         SO Abington               22:57.6  
 43  4077 burke, kelsey       SO Wayland                22:58.0  
 44  1879 Brierley, Stephani  FR Hull                   23:02.5  
 45  2792 Welch, Isabel       SO Nipmuc                 23:06.9  
 46  2220 Sweeney, Molly      SO Marblehead             23:08.6  
 47  1494 Shoener, Julie      JR Foxborough             23:10.1  
 48   399 McCabe, Jessuly     SO Bedford                23:10.9  
 49  2777 Ciras, Katie        SO Nipmuc                 23:18.6  
 50  3089 Bowman, Emma        SO Plymouth North         23:23.3  
 51   598 O'Brien, Marissa    SO Bishop Fenwick         23:30.1  
 52   874 Dalrymple, Rushain  SO Canton                 23:30.8  
 53  3389 soucey, cassandra   SO Scituate               23:39.3  
 54   726 Berger, Julia       SO Bromfield School       23:41.2  
 55  4154 Cooke, Maddie       SO Westwood               23:41.8  
 56  2437 Drafts-Johnson, Ap  SO Melrose                23:43.0  
 57  3961 Griffin, Norah      SO Ursuline Academy       23:50.5  
 58  2105 Kloza, Patty        SO Lynnfield              23:53.1  
 59   592 Black, Taylor       SO Bishop Fenwick         24:01.9  
 60  1883 Santiago, Lassette  SO Hull                   24:06.8  
 61  1274 Raymond, Desiree    SO Diman Regional V       24:10.8  
 62  1419 Jones, Summer       SO East Bridgewater       24:13.1  
 63  4081 Jones, Carolyn      SO Wayland                24:17.1  
 64  4059 Zarringhalam, Pari  SO Watertown              24:18.2  
 65  2219 Pliner, Sydney      SO Marblehead             24:24.6  
 66  2880 Murphy, Siobbhan    SO Norwell                24:25.3  
 67  2378 Tishler, Caludia    SO Medfield               24:25.7  
 68   596 Morse, Aurora       SO Bishop Fenwick         24:26.3  
 69  3475 Leonard, Amanda     FR Shawsheen Valley       24:33.9  
 70   602 Tatone, Alicia      SO Bishop Fenwick         24:36.2  
 71  1267 Howard, Emily       SO Diman Regional V       24:53.1  
 72  2316 Ferry, Shelby       SO Marthas Vineyard       24:59.5  
 73   725 Berger, Jessica     SO Bromfield School       25:00.9  
 74  2363 Gursha, Abby        SO Medfield               25:02.1  
 75  2791 Van Kleeck, Taylor  SO Nipmuc                 25:03.1  
 76  1711 Stebbins, Emily     SO Holliston              25:05.8  
 77   881 McGrath, Kristina   SO Canton                 25:06.2  
 78  2864 Callahan, Kathy     SO Norwell                25:12.5  
 79   279 Gonsalves-Lamontag  SO Arlington Cathol       25:24.4  
 80  2778 DiVittorio, Nora    SO Nipmuc                 25:25.8  
 81  2786 Pickering, Rochell  SO Nipmuc                 25:27.4  
 82  2444 Sachar, Saloni      SO Melrose                25:45.6  
 83  3483 Turco, Angela       SO Shawsheen Valley       25:52.8  
 84  4076 Barton, Emma        SO Wayland                26:04.4  
 85  2577 Smith, Maggie       SO Millbury               26:13.1  
 86  2362 Ghazi, Phaedra      SO Medfield               26:13.4  
 87     3 Creighton, Donna    SO Abington               26:20.1  
 88  4172 Sennott, Kelly      SO Westwood               26:24.1  
 89  3962 Kalinowski, Cayla   SO Ursuline Academy       26:25.1  
 90  3983 Stefanick, Katelyn  SO Uxbridge               26:27.3  
 91  3468 Brogan, Grace       SO Shawsheen Valley       26:33.1  
 92  4048 Flores, Talia       JR Watertown              26:33.4  
 93   933 Costa, Chelsea      SO Cardinal Spellma       26:34.2  
 94   405 Seibert, Lizzie     SO Bedford                26:40.3  
 95   841 O'Neill, Ashley     SO Burlington             26:41.7  
 96  2367 Lane, Gen           SO Medfield               26:58.5  
 97  2785 O'Hayre, Shannon    SO Nipmuc                 26:59.2  
 98  2356 Corrigan, Cameron   SO Medfield               27:00.7  
 99  3391 vickers, chloe      SO Scituate               27:10.6  
100   396 Hayes, Jaclyn       SO Bedford                27:11.9  
101  3386 mulkern, jenn       SO Scituate               27:16.8  
102  1820 Harrison, Kaylee    SO Hopkinton              27:21.5  
103  3964 Leonard, Nicole     SO Ursuline Academy       27:24.2  
104  4052 Kaur, Gurpreet      SO Watertown              27:25.0  
105  3972 Sullivan, Tracey    SO Ursuline Academy       27:26.3  
106   879 Kalita, Nina        SO Canton                 27:30.4  
107  3771 Petras, Ashley      SO Swampscott             27:47.6  
108    34 Higgins, Kristen    SO Academy of Notre       28:16.2  
109  4047 Diehl, Calista      SO Watertown              28:16.6  
110    28 Battaglia, Alex     SO Academy of Notre       28:20.9  
111  3753 Dolan, Alana        SO Swampscott             28:27.3  
112   325 Kirk, Erika         SO Austin Prep            28:28.2  
113  3782 Zarinsky, Katie     SO Swampscott             28:36.5  
114   507 Benson, Maddie      SO Bishop Feehan          28:38.6  
115   516 Donase, Kendal      SO Bishop Feehan          28:39.0  
116  1814 Bogasky, Kayla      SO Hopkinton              28:40.0  
117  4174 Ventura, Jackie     SO Westwood               28:59.6  
118  1709 Sirull, Rebecca     SO Holliston              29:10.6  
119  1425 Simpson, Jeanine    SO East Bridgewater       29:15.8  
120  2863 Callahan, Abigail   SO Norwell                29:32.9  
121  1885 Tedeschi, Ellie     FR Hull                   29:33.4  
122  3157 Trang, Jessica      FR Randolph               29:52.0  
123   547 Tamul, Mary         SO Bishop Feehan          29:57.4  
124   542 Petterson, Mary Ka  SO Bishop Feehan          30:03.1  
125  2782 Jionzo, Cassie      SO Nipmuc                 30:44.2  
126  2110 Murphy, Nicole      SO Lynnfield              30:44.8  
127  2109 Morrissey, Kerri    SO Lynnfield              30:46.9  
128  3578 Martin, Aubrey      SO Somerset               31:36.3  
129  2953 Krawczyk, India     SO Old Rochester          32:05.1  
130   893 Zhovinirchyk, Iryn  SO Canton                 32:27.7  
131  3145 Riley, Kaitlyn      SO Pope John Paul I       32:31.3  
132  2775 Avedisian, Crystal  SO Nipmuc                 33:29.8  
 
Event 9  Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  3108 Farragher, Cody     FR Plymouth North         11:43.8  
  2   286 Connors, Kevin      FR Arlington Cathol       11:47.9  
  3   555 Conway, Alex        FR Bishop Feehan          11:48.2  
  4  4230 Ebbeling, Scott     FR Whitinsville Chr       11:51.0  
  5  3992 Reardon, Andrew     FR Uxbridge               11:56.4  
  6  4237 Kuik, Max           FR Whitinsville Chr       11:58.6  
  7  2390 Brown, Blake        FR Medfield               12:02.5  
  8  1876 West, Nicholas      FR Hopkinton              12:03.4  
  9  4246 Solano, Gabe        SO Whitinsville Chr       12:04.2  
 10  1441 Picklus, Tanner     FR East Bridgewater       12:06.6  
 11  2127 Drinkwater, Andrew  FR Lynnfield              12:11.7  
 12  4149 Pendergast, Geoffr  FR Weston                 12:13.2  
 13   560 Dodge, Henry        FR Bishop Feehan          12:13.6  
 14  1839 Brown, Lincoln      FR Hopkinton              12:16.5  
 15  1862 Levenson, Patrick   FR Hopkinton              12:17.1  
 16  3345 Kennedy, Nick       FR Sandwich               12:25.8  
 17  3601 Paiva, Mitchell     FR Somerset               12:27.6  
 18  3360 Silverman, Silverm  FR Sandwich               12:29.5  
 19   922 Sabbatino, Joey     FR Canton                 12:32.0  
 20  1865 Ludorf, Michael     FR Hopkinton              12:34.8  
 21   612 Mendes, Bryan       FR Bishop Fenwick         12:35.2  
 22  3505 Mann, Matt          FR Shawsheen Valley       12:35.8  
 23  3934 Kerr, Andrew        FR Tri-County Rvt         12:36.2  
 24  3489 Bradanese, Hunter   FR Shawsheen Valley       12:36.6  
 25  2140 Moore, Eddie        FR Lynnfield              12:37.1  
 26  1804 Maurais, Paul        8 Hopedale               12:38.6  
 27  3946 Fitzgerald, Butch   FR Tyngsborough           12:40.3  
 28  2225 Fowler, Nate        FR Marblehead             12:40.8  
 29  2980 Medeiros-Sweet, Co  FR Old Rochester          12:41.9  
 30  4148 Herzig, Matt        FR Weston                 12:42.4  
 31  1293 Makuch, Thaddius    FR Diman Regional V       12:43.1  
 32   946 Norton, Matt        FR Cardinal Spellma       12:43.4  
 33  3491 Bradley, Keith      FR Shawsheen Valley       12:43.8  
 34  4223 Brookhouse, Nathan  FR Whitinsville Chr       12:44.2  
 35  1693 Robichaud, Corbin   FR Hingham                12:44.6  
 36  2346 Leach, Coleton      FR Mashpee                12:46.8  
 37  4236 Koeman, Jamison      7 Whitinsville Chr       12:47.4  
 38   564 Grandfield, Evan    FR Bishop Feehan          12:49.1  
 39  2907 Vafiades, Tom       FR Norwell                12:49.7  
 40   569 Lynch, Brendan      FR Bishop Feehan          12:50.3  
 41  2560 Paduch, Alex        FR Middleboro             12:50.7  
 42  2331 Markovitz, Josh     FR Marthas Vineyard       12:52.6  
 43  3508 Murphy, Cam         FR Shawsheen Valley       12:58.4  
 44  3743 Pacheco, Tony       SO Sutton                 12:59.0  
 45  3947 MacNeill, David     FR Tyngsborough           12:59.5  
 46  3121 White, Brendan      FR Plymouth North         13:00.6  
 47   642 Jardin, Matthew     FR Bishop Stang           13:03.2  
 48  2803 Gurney, Kevin       FR Nipmuc                 13:04.2  
 49   423 Tate, Eric          FR Bedford                13:04.6  
 50  2238 Zharnitsky, Joshua  FR Marblehead             13:05.9  
 51   583 Ramzi, Nick         FR Bishop Feehan          13:06.3  
 52    24 Rangel, Ben         FR Abington               13:06.7  
 53  4144 Dvorak, Adam        FR Weston                 13:08.2  
 54   418 Kahaiyan, Will      FR Bedford                13:08.9  
 55   899 Buresh, Scott       FR Canton                 13:09.2  
 56  3341 Guerin, Connor      FR Sandwich               13:09.7  
 57  2852 Eisnor, Cameron     FR Norton                 13:13.4  
 58   559 Dextradeur, Bryan   FR Bishop Feehan          13:14.4  
 59   417 Isobe, Kei          FR Bedford                13:16.3  
 60  3494 Dembowski, Devon    FR Shawsheen Valley       13:17.1  
 61  2226 Fusegni, Alex       FR Marblehead             13:17.6  
 62  1164 Fichera, Joe        FR Coyle & Cassidy        13:18.0  
 63  4229 De Leon, Sean       FR Whitinsville Chr       13:19.3  
 64  3437 Wooden, Isaiah      FR Seekonk                13:19.7  
 65  1848 Doyle, Brian        FR Hopkinton              13:20.1  
 66   651 Santos, Jacob       FR Bishop Stang           13:20.6  
 67  3795 Crimmins, Sam       FR Swampscott             13:21.1  
 68   662 Lapierre, Kevin     FR Blackstone-Millv       13:29.5  
 69   852 Humphreys, Mike     FR Burlington             13:29.8  
 70  1736 Koshivas, Matt      FR Holliston              13:30.4  
 71  1300 Scott, Goncalves    FR Diman Regional V       13:30.8  
 72  1792 Hodgen, Chris       FR Hopedale               13:32.1  
 73  2144 Owen, Derek         FR Lynnfield              13:32.7  
 74  3594 Lapointe, Eric      FR Somerset               13:33.1  
 75   433 Iosue, Connor       FR Bellingham             13:33.6  
 76  4180 Cautela, Ben        FR Westwood               13:34.3  
 77  2130 Federico, Nick      FR Lynnfield              13:37.6  
 78  2985 Tranfaglia, Brian   FR Old Rochester          13:39.7  
 79  3950 Sheets, Michael     FR Tyngsborough           13:40.4  
 80  3587 Crook, Darryn       FR Somerset               13:41.2  
 81  1684 Lynch, Sean         FR Hingham                13:41.6  
 82  1442 Simpson, Rob        FR East Bridgewater       13:42.6  
 83  2802 Granato, Stephen    FR Nipmuc                 13:43.3  
 84   558 Dean, Connor        FR Bishop Feehan          13:43.7  
 85  3435 Sousa, Jeremy       FR Seekonk                13:44.1  
 86   925 Shepter, Luke       FR Canton                 13:45.6  
 87  3703 Garvey, Kyle        FR Sturgis Charter        13:46.8  
 88  1281 Cintron, Tevin      FR Diman Regional V       13:47.2  
 89   920 Rota, Mike          FR Canton                 13:47.6  
 90  1631 methot, craig       FR Hanover                13:49.2  
 91  3511 Palmisano, Mike     FR Shawsheen Valley       13:49.6  
 92   641 Hamel, Andrew       FR Bishop Stang           13:50.3  
 93  3929 Drake, Alex         FR Tri-County Rvt         13:50.7  
 94  4181 Daley, Nathan       FR Westwood               13:51.3  
 95   576 Morrissey, Connor   FR Bishop Feehan          13:52.3  
 96  3510 Oliver, Paul        FR Shawsheen Valley       13:52.7  
 97  2399 Desjourdy, Zach     FR Medfield               13:56.2  
 98  2858 Rocha, Mike         FR Norton                 13:57.2  
 99  3930 Eblan, Jimmy        FR Tri-County Rvt         13:59.4  
100   584 Siddall, Alex       FR Bishop Feehan          14:00.3  
101  1806 Mulrey, Robert       8 Hopedale               14:02.3  
102  2132 Kartsounis, George  FR Lynnfield              14:04.8  
103  2859 Skotny, Nicholas    FR Norton                 14:05.1  
104  1190 DeRocco, Ismael     FR Danvers                14:05.6  
105  3365 Starck, Zach        FR Sandwich               14:06.6  
106   907 Goodwin, Matt       FR Canton                 14:07.2  
107  2813 Victor, Brendan     FR Nipmuc                 14:07.6  
108  2467 Loder, Andrew       SO Melrose                14:08.3  
109  3431 Montijo, Andrew     FR Seekonk                14:08.7  
110  1788 Fishlock, Garret     7 Hopedale               14:09.3  
111  3409 svensen, paul       FR Scituate               14:14.2  
112  3507 McCrevan, Marc      FR Shawsheen Valley       14:14.5  
113  2323 Garrett, Patrick    FR Marthas Vineyard       14:16.7  
114  2451 Carson, James       FR Melrose                14:17.9  
115  1894 Nick, simetti       FR Hull                   14:18.3  
116  1743 Murphy, Eric        FR Holliston              14:19.0  
117  1294 Manfredi, Chris     FR Diman Regional V       14:19.4  
118  1296 Medeiros, Ryan      FR Diman Regional V       14:20.3  
119  3952 Thirkell, Cameron   FR Tyngsborough           14:22.0  
120  3362 Sprague, Chris      FR Sandwich               14:22.6  
121  4176 Blum, Zach          FR Westwood               14:23.2  
122   912 Hobbs, Christian    FR Canton                 14:23.7  
123  3589 Johnson, Matthew    FR Somerset               14:24.3  
124  2335 Sawyer, Ryan        FR Marthas Vineyard       14:25.5  
125   339 Sullivan, Brendan   FR Austin Prep            14:26.6  
126  2347 Legge, Clayton      FR Mashpee                14:27.1  
127  3503 Hogan, Alex         FR Shawsheen Valley       14:28.1  
128  3346 Koren, Shon         FR Sandwich               14:30.2  
129   567 Jarbeau, John       FR Bishop Feehan          14:31.2  
130  1805 McGowan, John        8 Hopedale               14:33.1  
131    15 Cashman, Jack       FR Abington               14:34.3  
132   575 Morra, Mike         FR Bishop Feehan          14:35.4  
133  2453 Driscoll, Andrew    FR Melrose                14:35.8  
134  1777 Allain, Andrew       8 Hopedale               14:36.7  
135   942 Bushman, John       FR Cardinal Spellma       14:38.0  
136  2344 Cook, Tim           FR Mashpee                14:38.5  
137  2343 Cook, Evan          FR Mashpee                14:38.9  
138  3177 Powers, Brandon     FR Randolph               14:40.5  
139  3733 Dejordy, Steve       8 Sutton                 14:41.2  
140   563 Fournier, Ben       FR Bishop Feehan          14:41.6  
141  3735 Garvey, Connor       8 Sutton                 14:42.1  
142  3371 Wegman, James       FR Sandwich               14:42.6  
143  1802 Marsh, Jack          7 Hopedale               14:43.1  
144  1278 Amorin, Jarrod      FR Diman Regional V       14:43.6  
145  2981 Murolo, Fred        FR Old Rochester          14:44.6  
146  2795 Aniello, Vinny      FR Nipmuc                 14:45.2  
147  1784 Daige, Nick          8 Hopedale               14:45.7  
148  2975 Lavoi, Tom          FR Old Rochester          14:46.2  
149  3232 Palano, Joseph      FR Rockland               14:52.8  
150  1286 Furtado, Kyle       FR Diman Regional V       14:54.1  
151  1277 Alston, Tom         FR Diman Regional V       14:54.8  
152  1800 Manning, Christoph  FR Hopedale               14:55.5  
153  3402 mccluskey, brad     FR Scituate               14:57.7  
154  2978 McLaughlin, Callum  FR Old Rochester          14:59.0  
155  1837 Bogasky, Kelton     FR Hopkinton              15:05.8  
156  2250 McGarry, James      FR Marian                 15:08.3  
157  1188 Caldarone, Nichola  FR Danvers                15:08.7  
158  2325 Hakala, Andrew      FR Marthas Vineyard       15:11.3  
159  2139 Mancini, Anthony    FR Lynnfield              15:13.6  
160  3985 Auger, Tim          FR Uxbridge               15:14.0  
161  1501 Harrington, Jake    FR Foxborough             15:16.2  
162  2890 Cabell, Grant       FR Norwell                15:18.3  
163  1195 Nicolo, Anthony     FR Danvers                15:18.7  
164  3827 Surette, Tom        FR Swampscott             15:19.1  
165  3372 Whaples, Kyle       FR Sandwich               15:21.6  
166  1779 Berdos, Richard     FR Hopedale               15:22.7  
167   613 Norton, Jonathan    FR Bishop Fenwick         15:23.3  
168  1861 LeSuer, James       FR Hopkinton              15:26.4  
169  2246 Allen, John         FR Marian                 15:28.6  
170  1345 Picard, Matthew      8 Douglas                15:29.0  
171   655 Torres, Zachary     FR Bishop Stang           15:29.4  
172  3357 Polidor, Nick       FR Sandwich               15:31.4  
173  2903 McGlinchey, Joey    FR Norwell                15:31.9  
174  3332 Demianczyck, Culle  SO Sandwich               15:33.9  
175  3788 Casella, Mark       FR Swampscott             15:35.9  
176  3707 Huxter, Charles     FR Sturgis Charter        15:41.2  
177  3148 Frost, Connor       FR Pope John Paul I       15:41.9  
178  2973 Gonsalves, Tim      FR Old Rochester          15:44.6  
179  2966 Fox, Brian          FR Old Rochester          15:45.0  
180   661 Hisert, Chris       FR Blackstone-Millv       15:48.7  
181  3747 Valentgas, Harry     8 Sutton                 15:50.0  
182  1795 Kerr, Andrew         8 Hopedale               15:55.8  
183  2794 Alleman, Christoph  FR Nipmuc                 15:59.6  
184  2898 Harrington, Jack    FR Norwell                16:01.8  
185  1290 Lemar, Wesley       FR Diman Regional V       16:02.3  
186  1284 Fragoza, Jake       FR Diman Regional V       16:02.8  
187   579 O'Malley, Ryan      FR Bishop Feehan          16:03.6  
188   250 Doyle, Justin       FR Archbishop Willi       16:04.0  
189   929 Waldman, Matt       FR Canton                 16:04.5  
190  2148 Williams, Jeff      FR Lynnfield              16:06.9  
191  1506 Sampson, Mike       FR Foxborough             16:07.3  
192  2469 Paone, Paul         FR Melrose                16:11.0  
193   923 Sheehan, Ben        FR Canton                 16:16.7  
194  1794 Keaney, Collin       7 Hopedale               16:18.6  
195  3438 Young, Jordan       FR Seekonk                16:19.8  
196  1239 Marshall, Brandon   FR Dedham                 16:21.0  
197  3804 Hamlin, Max         FR Swampscott             16:23.1  
198  3799 Duff, Danny         FR Swampscott             16:25.1  
199  3731 Baille, Ian          8 Sutton                 16:31.1  
200   561 Dodge, Jeff         FR Bishop Feehan          16:35.1  
201  3829 Walsh, Jerry        FR Swampscott             16:37.3  
202  1783 Carrigan, Michael    8 Hopedale               16:38.5  
203  1162 Cantwell, Ryan      FR Coyle & Cassidy        16:38.9  
204   577 Mullen, Ryan        FR Bishop Feehan          16:39.3  
205  1791 Grider, Joseph       7 Hopedale               16:39.9  
206  2904 Monotoya, Jake      FR Norwell                16:46.0  
207  3106 Clark, Louis        FR Plymouth North         16:56.3  
208  3939 Tessicini, Joe      FR Tri-County Rvt         16:57.6  
209  2134 Kelter, Brian       FR Lynnfield              17:18.9  
210  1797 Kerr, Ryan           8 Hopedale               17:26.2  
211  2567 Stearns, Parker     FR Middleboro             17:26.8  
212    17 Hegarty, Alex       FR Abington               17:27.2  
213  2471 Rubbins, Jordan     FR Melrose                17:29.5  
214   906 Fitzgerald, Jimmy   FR Canton                 17:31.0  
215  3408 smith, chris        FR Scituate               17:32.7  
216  4241 Roode, Luke         FR Whitinsville Chr       17:45.0  
217  3821 Powell, Jake        FR Swampscott             17:50.6  
218  3401 lynch, dan          FR Scituate               18:01.1  
219   252 Mingolelli, Brian   FR Archbishop Willi       18:37.4  
220  3800 Fridman, Greg       FR Swampscott             18:44.3  
221   562 Erban, Nick         FR Bishop Feehan          18:58.5  
222  3786 Blonder, Zack       FR Swampscott             19:11.8  
223  3814 Mitlin, Joe         FR Swampscott             19:24.7  
224   645 LaRue, Keegan       FR Bishop Stang           19:37.8  
225  2798 Drennan, Liam       FR Nipmuc                 19:38.9  
226  1287 Gagnon, Justin      FR Diman Regional V       21:04.9  
 
Event 10  Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  3088 Borofski, Nicole    FR Plymouth North         12:56.6  
  2  3714 Cardin, Jessica      8 Sutton                 13:13.8  
  3  4142 Pohl, Abigail       FR Weston                 13:23.1  
  4  1668 McConville, Julie   FR Hingham                13:31.8  
  5   283 Solviletti, Janell  FR Arlington Cathol       13:56.7  
  6  2093 Buonfiglio, Lexi    FR Lynnfield              13:57.0  
  7  3718 Gregory, Sarah       8 Sutton                 14:00.6  
  8  4214 Epplett, Abby        8 Whitinsville Chr       14:01.7  
  9  1153 Curley, Emily       FR Coyle & Cassidy        14:02.0  
 10   393 Ellis, Cali         FR Bedford                14:04.9  
 11  4083 mellen, caroline    FR Wayland                14:12.9  
 12  2103 Kartsounis, Angeli  FR Lynnfield              14:14.2  
 13  1659 Allen, Rachel       FR Hingham                14:15.1  
 14  1177 Dominick, Cimbria   FR Danvers                14:15.4  
 15  3419 Taylor, Alyssa      FR Seekonk                14:15.8  
 16  3694 Ohm, Corinne        FR Sturgis Charter        14:18.0  
 17  2381 Worthy, Taylor      FR Medfield               14:18.5  
 18  3717 Graham, Vicki       FR Sutton                 14:19.4  
 19  3573 Cabral, Cassidy     FR Somerset               14:19.9  
 20  2878 Lyle, Vanessa       FR Norwell                14:26.4  
 21  2578 Voorhees, Corlyn    FR Millbury               14:32.4  
 22  1753 Bird, Lauren         7 Hopedale               14:33.6  
 23  3975 Wolfe, Maddie       FR Ursuline Academy       14:34.5  
 24  1824 Korbey, Mikala      FR Hopkinton              14:43.9  
 25  3693 Ohm, Alaina         FR Sturgis Charter        14:48.3  
 26   327 McDermott, Lizzy    FR Austin Prep            14:55.2  
 27   392 Dulgarian, Sevan    FR Bedford                14:56.3  
 28   539 Nametz, Marybeth    FR Bishop Feehan          14:58.5  
 29   868 Bronstein, Alice    FR Canton                 15:00.1  
 30  1410 Bowen, Nicole       FR East Bridgewater       15:00.6  
 31  3582 Smith, Abbey        FR Somerset               15:01.0  
 32  1417 Hatch, Rachel       FR East Bridgewater       15:01.5  
 33  2098 DeLuccia, Mia       FR Lynnfield              15:04.6  
 34  1775 York, Kathryn        7 Hopedale               15:05.6  
 35  2380 Whitme, Amelia      FR Medfield               15:05.9  
 36  2239 Bache, Emily        FR Marian                 15:06.4  
 37   518 Doyle, Erin         FR Bishop Feehan          15:06.9  
 38  1660 Bandera, Kelly      FR Hingham                15:07.8  
 39  1773 Turenne, Kieralee    7 Hopedale               15:08.7  
 40  2957 Santos, Sophia      FR Old Rochester          15:09.2  
 41   385 Barkan, Laurel      FR Bedford                15:10.2  
 42   549 Wood, Julia         FR Bishop Feehan          15:11.4  
 43  1271 Paiva, Bianca       FR Diman Regional V       15:11.8  
 44  1662 Durand, Elizabeth   FR Hingham                15:12.3  
 45  3392 walter, tess        FR Scituate               15:12.8  
 46  2841 Alioto, Brittany    FR Norton                 15:13.7  
 47  1755 DeBoer, Nora         8 Hopedale               15:14.6  
 48    36 Wasylak, Victoria   FR Academy of Notre       15:18.2  
 49     1 Atkinson, Emily     FR Abington               15:20.7  
 50   523 Fitzgerald, Collee  FR Bishop Feehan          15:23.8  
 51  2354 Campisano, Ashely   FR Medfield               15:26.5  
 52  2218 Lundgren, Stephani  FR Marblehead             15:32.6  
 53  1244 Drown, Lee          FR Dennis-Yarmouth        15:33.0  
 54  3954 Chiulli, Elena       7 Ursuline Academy       15:34.3  
 55  4141 Makino, Lina        FR Weston                 15:35.5  
 56  2217 Kliss, Caroline     FR Marblehead             15:41.6  
 57  1152 Carbone, Kristen    FR Coyle & Cassidy        15:42.2  
 58  1626 Steward, Maggie     FR Hanover                15:43.2  
 59  1665 Humphrey, Allison   FR Hingham                15:45.4  
 60   245 Poh, Carly          FR Archbishop Willi       15:46.6  
 61   328 Murriel, Baillye     7 Austin Prep            15:47.0  
 62  3577 Lazaro, Megan       FR Somerset               15:47.7  
 63  3381 demetriades, alece  FR Scituate               15:48.6  
 64  3761 Hopkins, Sionna     SO Swampscott             15:50.8  
 65  3724 McQueen, Katie       8 Sutton                 15:51.7  
 66   601 Smith, Hannah       FR Bishop Fenwick         15:52.7  
 67   892 Winter, Lauren      FR Canton                 15:53.6  
 68  3711 Bannon, Anna         8 Sutton                 15:57.5  
 69  3576 Gifford, Allison    FR Somerset               16:08.6  
 70   727 Davis, Alena        FR Bromfield School       16:08.9  
 71  1248 Passo, Vicky        FR Dennis-Yarmouth        16:14.2  
 72   534 Magill, Lizzy       FR Bishop Feehan          16:17.7  
 73   737 Porter, Hannah      FR Bromfield School       16:20.1  
 74  1487 Bailey, Victoria    FR Foxborough             16:21.0  
 75  3092 Cloonan-Lisi, Hale  FR Plymouth North         16:21.7  
 76  1766 O'Connell, Abigail   7 Hopedale               16:30.7  
 77  2241 Finnegan, Katherin  FR Marian                 16:33.1  
 78  2950 Hiller, Abby        FR Old Rochester          16:34.6  
 79  1774 Whiteman, Emily      7 Hopedale               16:35.8  
 80   890 Thompson, Chiarra   FR Canton                 16:37.6  
 81  3968 McFetridge, Hannah  FR Ursuline Academy       16:38.0  
 82  1180 Hebert, Lianna      FR Danvers                16:38.5  
 83  3719 Heldenbergh, Emily   8 Sutton                 16:39.0  
 84  2215 Berman, Rosie       FR Marblehead             16:39.4  
 85   938 McHugh, Nell        FR Cardinal Spellma       16:40.0  
 86  3957 Dolan, Kathryn       7 Ursuline Academy       16:41.3  
 87   600 Smith, Abigail      FR Bishop Fenwick         16:42.4  
 88  2357 Corrigan, Sydney    FR Medfield               16:42.9  
 89   877 Hunter, Kathryn     FR Canton                 16:43.3  
 90  1760 Klei, Rebecca        7 Hopedale               16:45.9  
 91  2877 Kuhn, Emily         FR Norwell                16:46.3  
 92   729 Hodgkins, Bhavani   FR Bromfield School       16:46.7  
 93  3924 Rezendes, Leah      FR Tri-County Rvt         16:51.6  
 94   939 Orosz, Samantha     FR Cardinal Spellma       16:52.3  
 95   404 Sainato, Evelyn     FR Bedford                16:52.7  
 96   398 Kipp, Zoe           FR Bedford                16:53.1  
 97   888 Stuopis, Kristina   FR Canton                 16:53.9  
 98  1669 McLellan, Gina      FR Hingham                16:58.0  
 99  1670 Eckorson, Olivia    FR Hingham                17:01.2  
100  2876 Kelly, Rachel       FR Norwell                17:06.2  
101  3414 Gagnon, Annie       FR Seekonk                17:09.7  
102   429 Kelly, Kelcey       FR Bellingham             17:11.9  
103  4167 Orsini, Lizzy       FR Westwood               17:12.3  
104  1420 Martin, Allison     FR East Bridgewater       17:13.2  
105   623 Donohue, Megan      FR Bishop Stang           17:14.0  
106  2885 Tobin, Jaimie       FR Norwell                17:17.1  
107  1714 Toronto, Stephanie  FR Holliston              17:17.4  
108   522 Fishbach, Alexandr  FR Bishop Feehan          17:18.1  
109   541 O'Neill, Jenn       FR Bishop Feehan          17:19.4  
110  3379 burke, brigid       FR Scituate               17:20.2  
111  1712 Stopa, Robbin       FR Holliston              17:20.8  
112  1826 Lee, Samantha       FR Hopkinton              17:23.0  
113  2948 Young, Sara         FR Notre Dame Acade       17:26.7  
114   397 Kemperman, Lauren   FR Bedford                17:27.3  
115   543 Puliafico, Lauren   FR Bishop Feehan          17:27.8  
116  3715 Crocker, Grace       7 Sutton                 17:29.3  
117  1493 Shine, Kelly        FR Foxborough             17:33.6  
118  3750 Billias, Arianna    SO Swampscott             17:36.2  
119  2886 Wolfson, Hannah     FR Norwell                17:38.3  
120  3691 Kelly, Shannon      FR Sturgis Charter        17:40.4  
121  3779 Van der burg, Alid  FR Swampscott             17:43.2  
122  4079 falvey, brigid      FR Wayland                17:46.2  
123  3094 Enos, Cori          FR Plymouth North         17:48.7  
124   407 Singer, Amy         FR Bedford                17:54.3  
125  2941 Mahoney, Meg        FR Notre Dame Acade       17:58.3  
126   628 Ladd, Laura         FR Bishop Stang           17:59.1  
127  2845 Hansen, Caitlin     FR Norton                 18:04.7  
128   390 Cammarano, Marissa  FR Bedford                18:08.4  
129  2946 Vagiateis, Rafiell  FR Notre Dame Acade       18:14.6  
130  2879 Mayers, D'Anna      FR Norwell                18:15.1  
131  4173 Sullivan, Heather   FR Westwood               18:20.1  
132  3979 Centrella, Lindsay  FR Uxbridge               18:23.7  
133   545 Rogers, Claire      FR Bishop Feehan          18:25.8  
134   884 Popadopoulis, Elen  FR Canton                 18:26.6  
135    27 Barcomb, Elizabeth  FR Academy of Notre       18:34.0  
136   878 Huynh, Jenny        FR Canton                 18:36.7  
137   546 Roque, Tiffany      FR Bishop Feehan          18:37.0  
138  3721 Kelleher, Julianne   8 Sutton                 18:39.5  
139  3254 Price, Lauren       FR Sacred Heart           18:44.1  
140  2862 Abelite, Isabella   FR Norwell                18:45.1  
141   515 Domagalski, Victor  FR Bishop Feehan          18:46.2  
142    31 Colombo, Carly      FR Academy of Notre       18:46.9  
143  2872 Gogarty, Mary       FR Norwell                18:58.5  
144   526 Hartley, Nicole     FR Bishop Feehan          19:01.5  
145   236 Archdeacon, Emily   FR Archbishop Willi       19:08.8  
146  1422 Masterolli, Ashley  FR East Bridgewater       19:09.1  
147  3150 Duong, Jenny        FR Randolph               19:09.5  
148     5 Gillens, Aliya      FR Abington               19:20.5  
149   882 Mui, Stephanie      JR Canton                 19:23.5  
150  2933 Degon, Kacey        FR Notre Dame Acade       19:26.0  
151  4155 Diehl, Samantha     FR Westwood               19:27.2  
152    12 Rangel, Sam         FR Abington               19:31.5  
153  2867 Ciardi, Sarah       FR Norwell                19:35.7  
154  3222 Goudy, Cara         FR Rockland               19:39.8  
155   540 O'Brien, Kayla      FR Bishop Feehan          19:49.7  
156  3981 Consoletti, Paige   FR Uxbridge               19:50.7  
157  1761 Lema, Jessica        8 Hopedale               19:54.7  
158  3638 Arno, Melissa       FR Stoneham               19:54.9  
159  1759 Klei, Rachel         7 Hopedale               20:02.8  
160   885 Sayers, Kelsey      FR Canton                 20:06.3  
161  3158 Valentin, Kiara     FR Randolph               21:50.7  
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  3429 Larrimer, Nathan    JR Seekonk                16:29.7  
  2   610 Harrington, Willia  JR Bishop Fenwick         16:32.1  
  3  2424 Smith, Joe          JR Medfield               16:33.9  
  4  1168 Mantia, John        JR Coyle & Cassidy        16:46.1  
  5   896 Bates, Christian    SR Canton                 16:48.9  
  6  1852 Fairbanks, Cam      SR Hopkinton              16:49.2  
  7  2588 Bausch, Brandon     SR Nauset                 16:52.3  
  8  1687 McConville, Michae  SO Hingham                16:52.8  
  9  2404 Hill, Joe           SR Medfield               16:55.1  
 10  4245 Schouler, Brent     SR Whitinsville Chr       16:56.3  
 11  2888 Bailey, Pete        SR Norwell                16:56.8  
 12   855 Mercier, Evan       SR Burlington             16:57.7  
 13   287 Donlon, Joey        JR Arlington Cathol       16:58.2  
 14  3421 Archambault, Cody   JR Seekonk                16:58.7  
 15  2587 Babineau, Tom       SR Nauset                 16:59.1  
 16  1786 Finnegan, Robert    JR Hopedale               16:59.9  
 17  2799 Fortin, Connor      JR Nipmuc                 17:01.3  
 18   858 Perloff, David      JR Burlington             17:03.1  
 19  4233 Hudson, Matt        JR Whitinsville Chr       17:04.8  
 20  1748 Reseska, Evan       JR Holliston              17:05.7  
 21  1843 Carrai, Daniel      SR Hopkinton              17:08.0  
 22   412 Criscione, Kevin    JR Bedford                17:08.8  
 23  1807 Rizzo, Nicholas     JR Hopedale               17:10.0  
 24   618 Young, Andrew       SR Bishop Fenwick         17:13.3  
 25  1898 Stokes, T.J.        SR Hull                   17:14.1  
 26  3423 Brown, Ryan         JR Seekonk                17:14.9  
 27  1782 Butler, Sam         SR Hopedale               17:16.0  
 28  3348 Lefavor, Jason      SR Sandwich               17:16.5  
 29  2971 Gammell, Rob        SR Old Rochester          17:17.4  
 30  4088 Baxter, Zach        JR Wayland                17:19.7  
 31  1172 Zayac, Andrew       JR Coyle & Cassidy        17:21.9  
 32  3586 Cordeiro, Tim       SR Somerset               17:22.4  
 33  1745 Murray, Justin      SR Holliston              17:23.2  
 34   572 Marcotte, Thomas    JR Bishop Feehan          17:24.8  
 35  3428 Hafley, Mark        JR Seekonk                17:25.8  
 36  2580 Daley, Patrick      SR Millbury               17:26.4  
 37  4240 Praetsch, Trevor    SR Whitinsville Chr       17:26.9  
 38  2808 Majkut, Andrew      SR Nipmuc                 17:27.4  
 39  1886 Allen, David        SR Hull                   17:27.6  
 40  1502 Lorenz, Tyler       SR Foxborough             17:28.0  
 41  3399 kupchella, chet     SR Scituate               17:28.8  
 42  4070 O'Laughlin, Kevin   SR Watertown              17:29.2  
 43    21 McKeon, John        JR Abington               17:29.5  
 44  2391 Brown, Jeff         SR Medfield               17:29.8  
 45   919 Paschal, Jimmy      JR Canton                 17:30.2  
 46  4096 Kano-Bower, Aaron   JR Wayland                17:30.5  
 47   591 Wood, Michael       SO Bishop Feehan          17:31.4  
 48  2585 Raymond, Joe        SR Millbury               17:33.3  
 49  1888 Collins, Brian      JR Hull                   17:33.8  
 50  3355 Murphy, Dana        JR Sandwich               17:34.1  
 51   897 Bronstein, Michael  JR Canton                 17:35.0  
 52  4235 Kobayashi, Kouta    SR Whitinsville Chr       17:39.1  
 53   437 Northrop, Kyle      JR Bellingham             17:40.7  
 54  1675 Bacarri, Michael    JR Hingham                17:42.6  
 55  1257 Muse, Andrew        SR Dennis-Yarmouth        17:43.1  
 56  4198 O'Donnell, Patrick  JR Westwood               17:43.4  
 57  2402 Fuglestad, Craig    SR Medfield               17:44.0  
 58  1849 Driscoll, Brendan   JR Hopkinton              17:45.3  
 59  3161 Crawford, Devlin    SR Randolph               17:47.5  
 60  1500 Foley, Conor        JR Foxborough             17:48.5  
 61  1731 Freudenberger, Har  JR Holliston              17:50.8  
 62  2811 Sabean, Timothy     JR Nipmuc                 17:51.1  
 63  3340 Goins, Jameson      SR Sandwich               17:51.6  
 64  3364 Stanton, Jack       SR Sandwich               17:51.9  
 65  3793 Conaty, Jake        JR Swampscott             17:52.2  
 66  1751 Trotin, Nick        SR Holliston              17:54.0  
 67  3653 Lawson, Matt        SR Stoneham               17:57.4  
 68  3741 Kerr, Steve         SR Sutton                 17:57.7  
 69   638 Costanzo, Ian       JR Bishop Stang           17:57.9  
 70  3599 McGuiness, Russell  JR Somerset               17:59.1  
 71   568 Looney, William     JR Bishop Feehan          18:00.8  
 72  2421 Murby, Dan          SR Medfield               18:05.0  
 73  3699 Bowes, Cameron      JR Sturgis Charter        18:05.4  
 74  3268 Donnelly, Eric      SR Sacred Heart           18:05.6  
 75   615 O'Brien, Joseph     JR Bishop Fenwick         18:06.5  
 76  2893 Childs, Wilton      JR Norwell                18:06.9  
 77  2553 Frazier, Cameron    JR Middleboro             18:07.2  
 78  1628 Crowley, Conor      JR Hanover                18:07.6  
 79   924 Sheehan, Josh       JR Canton                 18:08.0  
 80   438 Paniss, Luis        SR Bellingham             18:08.2  
 81  1427 Boates, Kraig       JR East Bridgewater       18:09.4  
 82  1683 Lamonde, Stephen    SO Hingham                18:09.8  
 83  2408 Lester, Ben         JR Medfield               18:10.3  
 84  3744 Rice, Andrew        JR Sutton                 18:11.0  
 85  1859 Kelley, Matthew     SR Hopkinton              18:11.5  
 86   609 Fini, Kevin         JR Bishop Fenwick         18:12.1  
 87  2230 McElroy, Kevin      JR Marblehead             18:13.3  
 88  3595 Lima, Ronald        JR Somerset               18:13.7  
 89   927 Vossoughi, Saeed    JR Canton                 18:14.1  
 90  3436 Sousa, Tony         SR Seekonk                18:14.7  
 91  2454 Driscoll, John      SR Melrose                18:15.0  
 92  2143 Oliveri, Sam        SR Lynnfield              18:17.8  
 93  1285 Francoeur, Kyle     SR Diman Regional V       18:18.3  
 94  3933 Hoyt, Kory          JR Tri-County Rvt         18:18.6  
 95  4092 Greenawalt, Caleb   JR Wayland                18:19.2  
 96   608 Farrell, Robert     SR Bishop Fenwick         18:21.4  
 97  1445 Zentz, Dustin       SR East Bridgewater       18:22.7  
 98  4089 Delle, Gifford      SR Wayland                18:23.0  
 99   573 MdAllister, Jim     SR Bishop Feehan          18:23.3  
100  1692 Noble, Drew         JR Hingham                18:23.7  
101  4194 McDonald, John      SR Westwood               18:24.1  
102  2352 Terrill, Dylan      JR Mashpee                18:25.2  
103  2793 Calderwood, Nigel   SR Nipmuc                 18:25.5  
104  2349 Mayotte, Pete       JR Mashpee                18:26.0  
105  3598 McCormack, Andrew   SR Somerset               18:26.8  
106  2329 Kendall, Michael    SR Marthas Vineyard       18:27.3  
107   604 Banks, Thomas       SR Bishop Fenwick         18:27.5  
108  3498 Finn, Anthony       JR Shawsheen Valley       18:27.8  
109  3742 Longchamp, Trevor   JR Sutton                 18:28.2  
110   895 Amelchenko, Nikita  SR Canton                 18:30.2  
111  1872 Roskey, Brett       JR Hopkinton              18:30.5  
112  4201 Sleight, Patrick    JR Westwood               18:31.8  
113  1739 Losurdo, Chris      SR Holliston              18:32.4  
114  2233 Mitchell, Sean      SR Marblehead             18:34.3  
115  2236 Smith, Jake         JR Marblehead             18:34.6  
116  2455 Fink, Victor        SR Melrose                18:35.7  
117  3787 Cardenas, Andy      SR Swampscott             18:35.9  
118  3336 Foley, Zach         JR Sandwich               18:36.9  
119  2427 Vaclavick, Ryan     JR Medfield               18:37.2  
120  1438 LeBlanc, Dan        JR East Bridgewater       18:41.1  
121  3927 Boyce, Ian          JR Tri-County Rvt         18:41.4  
122   926 Shepter, Paul       SR Canton                 18:43.7  
123   643 Krajewski, Corey    JR Bishop Stang           18:44.1  
124  1189 Curley, Kevin       JR Danvers                18:44.5  
125  2348 Marrama, Sean       JR Mashpee                18:45.2  
126  1256 Monahan, Jake       JR Dennis-Yarmouth        18:46.5  
127  1746 Mysliwiec, Andy     JR Holliston              18:47.0  
128  2855 Johansmeyer, Tim    JR Norton                 18:47.4  
129  1694 Robichaud, Jared    JR Hingham                18:47.7  
130  2598 Herwig, Andrew      SO Nauset                 18:48.2  
131  1835 Arnold, Bryan       JR Hopkinton              18:48.6  
132  2597 Hersey, Will        SR Nauset                 18:49.6  
133   901 Cohen, Chad         JR Canton                 18:50.0  
134  1678 Donovan, Will       SO Hingham                18:50.4  
135  2554 Glendye, Scott      JR Middleboro             18:50.9  
136  3591 Kleinen, Lucas      JR Somerset               18:51.9  
137   335 DeYoung, Greg       SR Austin Prep            18:53.5  
138  2121 Arsnow, Mike        SR Lynnfield              18:54.8  
139  3696 Allin, Tyler        JR Sturgis Charter        18:55.1  
140   664 Steven, Tata        SR Blackstone-Millv       18:55.7  
141  1696 Wilkinson, Collin   FR Hingham                18:56.2  
142   636 Cardin, Andrew      SR Bishop Stang           18:57.8  
143  3331 Crimmins, Evan      SR Sandwich               18:58.1  
144  1742 Moody, Ben          JR Holliston              18:59.2  
145   650 Sabra, James        SR Bishop Stang           19:01.1  
146  1679 Eckerson, Henry     JR Hingham                19:01.6  
147  3426 Goudreau, Ben       JR Seekonk                19:02.0  
148  1689 McPhillips, Colin   JR Hingham                19:02.9  
149  3606 White, Thomas       JR Somerset               19:03.3  
150  4192 Looney, Jimmy       SR Westwood               19:03.6  
151  1258 Nee, Sean           SO Dennis-Yarmouth        19:03.9  
152   570 Lyons, Ed           SR Bishop Feehan          19:04.1  
153  1850 Dry, Matt           JR Hopkinton              19:04.9  
154  1495 Alden, Ben          JR Foxborough             19:05.6  
155  2353 Wilcox, Jesse       JR Mashpee                19:06.5  
156  1160 Anderson, James 	   JR Coyle & Cassidy        19:07.2  
157  1846 Daniels, Chris      JR Hopkinton              19:07.8  
158   331 Blake, John         JR Austin Prep            19:08.1  
159   580 Patterson, Richard  JR Bishop Feehan          19:09.6  
160  3828 Van der burg, Alfr  JR Swampscott             19:12.4  
161  2810 Merkley, Jacob      JR Nipmuc                 19:12.7  
162  2232 Miller, Tyson       JR Marblehead             19:13.4  
163   944 Fulford, Joe        JR Cardinal Spellma       19:13.9  
164   550 Atwill, Stephen     JR Bishop Feehan          19:15.7  
165  1432 Forbes, Cole        JR East Bridgewater       19:16.0  
166  2967 Fox, Bruce          SR Old Rochester          19:16.3  
167   860 Savage, Brian       SR Burlington             19:16.6  
168  3404 newkirk, bradley    SR Scituate               19:16.9  
169  2384 Baker, Mike         JR Medfield               19:18.0  
170  3701 Dufault, Alexander  JR Sturgis Charter        19:18.9  
171   606 Deschenes, Andre    SR Bishop Fenwick         19:19.2  
172  3393 concannon, sean     JR Scituate               19:20.6  
173  4105 Zizza, Max          SR Wayland                19:21.8  
174  1440 O'Brien, Geoff      SR East Bridgewater       19:22.2  
175   851 Hesson, John        SR Burlington             19:22.6  
176   617 Schaffer, Peter     JR Bishop Fenwick         19:23.0  
177  3596 Machamer, Lucas     SO Somerset               19:23.3  
178  4064 Hoiseth, Erik       JR Watertown              19:25.5  
179  3334 Ellis, Sam          SR Sandwich               19:25.8  
180  4243 Salmon, Patrick     JR Whitinsville Chr       19:26.2  
181  2584 Quan, Jeffrey       JR Millbury               19:26.7  
182  2905 Price, Tyler        JR Norwell                19:28.3  
183  3801 Gadman, Matt        JR Swampscott             19:30.0  
184  3987 Copland, Jeff       SR Uxbridge               19:32.0  
185  1680 Greene, Andrew      JR Hingham                19:34.6  
186   916 McClintock, Teagan  JR Canton                 19:35.7  
187  3648 Buckley, Brian      JR Stoneham               19:37.0  
188  4225 Cesaroni, Steve     JR Whitinsville Chr       19:37.6  
189  1301 Soares, Dave        JR Diman Regional V       19:38.3  
190  3272 Grande, Evan        JR Sacred Heart           19:38.7  
191   440 Roche, Joe          JR Bellingham             19:39.1  
192  3434 Novotny, Ian        SR Seekonk                19:41.2  
193  2122 Benson, Robbie      JR Lynnfield              19:42.0  
194  1721 Connors, David      JR Holliston              19:42.3  
195  2613 Vautrinot, Kyle     JR Nauset                 19:42.6  
196  2609 Scott, Lukas        JR Nauset                 19:43.0  
197  3698 Beckner, Dan        SR Sturgis Charter        19:44.2  
198  2809 McMullin, Thomas    SR Nipmuc                 19:44.7  
199  1808 Saras, John         SR Hopedale               19:47.2  
200  3646 Andrews, Bobby      SR Stoneham               19:50.2  
201  1437 Judge, Tim          SR East Bridgewater       19:50.7  
202    19 McDonald, Jimmy     SR Abington               19:54.0  
203  3949 Septerus, Nick      JR Tyngsborough           19:54.3  
204  1295 Martins, Henrique   JR Diman Regional V       19:54.6  
205  3488 Bourne, Ben         JR Shawsheen Valley       19:55.5  
206   909 Haidul, Chris       JR Canton                 19:56.8  
207  2457 Henchey, Chris      SR Melrose                19:57.3  
208  1727 Fisk, Kyle          SR Holliston              19:57.8  
209   410 Barry, Tim          SR Bedford                20:01.0  
210  1429 Collins, Dan        JR East Bridgewater       20:02.4  
211  3736 Hope, Dan           JR Sutton                 20:03.3  
212  1283 Fontes, Sean        JR Diman Regional V       20:03.7  
213  3486 Bonomo, Matt        JR Shawsheen Valley       20:07.2  
214   921 Rothkopf, Billy     SR Canton                 20:07.7  
215   574 Metcalf, Patrick    JR Bishop Feehan          20:09.5  
216  1892 MC Cormack, Terry   SR Hull                   20:11.1  
217  3422 Berube, Connor      JR Seekonk                20:13.2  
218   947 O'Malley, Kevin     SR Cardinal Spellma       20:13.7  
219  1887 Canney, Garrett     FR Hull                   20:16.0  
220  3405 Noenickx, Pat       SR Scituate               20:16.6  
221  2894 Cyr, Derick         SR Norwell                20:19.0  
222  3605 Sousa, Matthew      JR Somerset               20:19.4  
223   898 Bronstein, Robert   JR Canton                 20:20.1  
224  4100 Lam, Jon            SR Wayland                20:25.5  
225    18 Magnussen, Eric     JR Abington               20:26.5  
226  3120 Sullivan, Danny     SR Plymouth North         20:29.8  
227   903 Connolly, Kevin     JR Canton                 20:31.0  
228  4063 Hecht, Evan         SR Watertown              20:33.4  
229  3937 Murphy, Brian       JR Tri-County Rvt         20:33.7  
230  2860 Sugar, Dan          SO Norton                 20:34.2  
231  2237 Trap, Bridger       JR Marblehead             20:34.8  
232  2136 LaMacchia, Steve    JR Lynnfield              20:35.8  
233   435 Nardone, Tony       SR Bellingham             20:36.1  
234  2458 Ingersoll, Nick     SR Melrose                20:37.7  
235  1840 Buffa, Vincent      SR Hopkinton              20:39.1  
236  4093 Haffey, Mark        JR Wayland                20:40.2  
237   586 Starr, Peter        SR Bishop Feehan          20:40.6  
238  1428 Brophy, Joe         SO East Bridgewater       20:43.9  
239  1871 Ritz, Andy          SR Hopkinton              20:47.3  
240  2569 Walker, Chris       JR Middleboro             20:49.7  
241   644 Lake, Nicholas      SR Bishop Stang           20:49.9  
242   646 Martel, Eric        JR Bishop Stang           20:54.1  
243  2129 Ernest, David       JR Lynnfield              20:55.8  
244  2565 Santos, David       SR Middleboro             20:57.0  
245   420 Richter, Ben        JR Bedford                20:57.2  
246  2330 Kingsbury, Craig    JR Marthas Vineyard       20:58.0  
247  3117 O'Donnell, Stephen  SR Plymouth North         21:04.2  
248   864 Williams, Mark      SR Burlington             21:06.1  
249  1627 Crimmins, James     JR Hanover                21:09.5  
250  4099 Krakauer, Kevin     SR Wayland                21:11.5  
251  3168 Morrill, Tim        JR Randolph               21:11.8  
252   616 Regan, Andrew       JR Bishop Fenwick         21:12.1  
253    16 Chambers, Kevin     JR Abington               21:12.4  
254  3604 Setters, Zachary    JR Somerset               21:14.0  
255  3230 Mahoney, Dennis     JR Rockland               21:14.5  
256  2853 Gillis, Mike        JR Norton                 21:16.3  
257  4179 Campion, Stephen    JR Westwood               21:16.8  
258   652 Soule, Zeke         SO Bishop Stang           21:19.1  
259   571 MacLeod, Taylor     JR Bishop Feehan          21:20.5  
260  2350 Motte, Ryan         JR Mashpee                21:21.1  
261   917 McDermott, Jake     JR Canton                 21:21.5  
262  3986 Chapin, Andrew      SR Uxbridge               21:22.7  
263  2342 Clarke, Caleb       JR Mashpee                21:23.9  
264  1165 Heil, Alex          SR Coyle & Cassidy        21:25.0  
265  3506 McAteer, Ryan       JR Shawsheen Valley       21:33.3  
266  1444 Sybertz, Jeff       JR East Bridgewater       21:40.1  
267  1249 Burns, Shane        JR Dennis-Yarmouth        21:43.7  
268  3363 Stanton, Beau       JR Sandwich               21:44.9  
269  4204 Weinreich, Stephen  SR Westwood               21:45.7  
270  3807 Hebert, David       SR Swampscott             21:47.2  
271  4069 Moynihan, Tyler     SR Watertown              21:47.5  
272   292 Morella, Alex       SR Arlington Cathol       21:50.8  
273  2804 Hack, Alexander     SR Nipmuc                 21:52.4  
274  4098 Kaufman, Derek      JR Wayland                21:53.0  
275  1836 Bianchi, Matt       JR Hopkinton              21:56.9  
276  1851 English, Nicholas   JR Hopkinton              22:00.5  
277  4175 Azeredo, Phil       SR Westwood               22:01.5  
278   637 Cardin, Nicholas    SR Bishop Stang           22:03.5  
279  2601 Morris, Jake        JR Nauset                 22:03.8  
280  3231 Novio, Richard      JR Rockland               22:05.2  
281   904 Damico, Paul        JR Canton                 22:05.8  
282  1841 Burke, Finn         JR Hopkinton              22:15.2  
283  1498 Decker, Dan         JR Foxborough             22:16.9  
284  3407 Shillue, Jake       SR Scituate               22:18.6  
285  3225 Brundige, Lyndon    JR Rockland               22:20.7  
286  3344 Jones, Gavin        JR Sandwich               22:21.0  
287  2906 Stack, Jim          SR Norwell                22:21.9  
288  3593 Lapointe, Alex      SR Somerset               22:24.0  
289  4102 Picard, Matt        SR Wayland                22:26.3  
290  4091 Glynn, Ryan         JR Wayland                22:29.3  
291  4177 Broderick, Sean     SR Westwood               22:29.7  
292    20 McGrail, Steve      SR Abington               22:30.8  
293  2797 Coots, Ryan         JR Nipmuc                 22:37.9  
294  2137 Lee, Jeff           SR Lynnfield              22:44.5  
295  2223 Carroll, Davis      JR Marblehead             22:48.1  
296   635 Burke, Cameron      SR Bishop Stang           22:48.9  
297  2807 Kelleher, Ryan      SR Nipmuc                 23:03.4  
298  2146 Pavao, Kyle         SR Lynnfield              23:06.6  
299  2806 Hunt, Trevor        JR Nipmuc                 23:22.0  
300  2141 Moore, Mark         SR Lynnfield              23:25.1  
301  2801 Granato, Eric       JR Nipmuc                 23:29.2  
302  2895 Day, Mike           JR Norwell                23:30.1  
303  2589 Bazinet, Ray        SR Nauset                 23:32.8  
304   639 Crowell, James      SR Bishop Stang           23:38.6  
305  3704 Garvey, Ryan        JR Sturgis Charter        23:38.9  
306  2345 Hurley, John        SR Mashpee                23:50.1  
307  2351 Nelson, Jonathan    JR Mashpee                23:50.5  
308  3159 Briggs, James       JR Randolph               24:06.9  
309  3395 Farragher, Adam     SR Scituate               24:20.0  
310  2128 Duggan, Sean        SR Lynnfield              24:55.2  
311  1167 Maloof, Evan        JR Coyle & Cassidy        24:56.5  
312  3708 Senzel, Noah        SR Sturgis Charter        25:31.2  
313   633 Branco, Evan        JR Bishop Stang           25:47.1  
314  3228 Goggin, Stephen     JR Rockland               25:58.3  
315  3709 Tighe, Sean         SR Sturgis Charter        26:17.2  
316  3931 Glennon, James      SO Tri-County Rvt         27:21.5  
317   441 Wicks, Corey        JR Bellingham             27:29.5  
318  3938 Rooney, Chris       JR Tri-County Rvt         27:46.6  
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1240 Barry, Megan        SR Dennis-Yarmouth        19:01.3  
  2  1828 Lodge, Kellie       JR Hopkinton              19:14.8  
  3  3416 Salit, Jenny        JR Seekonk                19:17.1  
  4  4168 Pettit, Nicky       JR Westwood               19:25.7  
  5  4162 Keating, Rachael    SR Westwood               19:32.4  
  6   240 Gagnon, Erica       JR Archbishop Willi       19:37.9  
  7  2947 White, Hannah       JR Notre Dame Acade       19:38.2  
  8  2365 Hunter, Allie       SR Medfield               19:42.9  
  9  3413 Gagliardi, Emily    JR Seekonk                19:46.5  
 10  1767 Ogilvie, Meg        SR Hopedale               19:51.7  
 11  1813 Anderson, Haley     JR Hopkinton              19:55.4  
 12  1158 Venturo, Brianna	   JR Coyle & Cassidy        19:55.8  
 13  2371 Nixon, Kallie       SR Medfield               20:16.7  
 14   626 Karam, Deanna       JR Bishop Stang           20:19.4  
 15  2245 Oriordan, Maura     SR Marian                 20:21.3  
 16  1159 Venturo, Brittany   JR Coyle & Cassidy        20:22.5  
 17  2372 O'Shaugnessy, Sara  SR Medfield               20:23.4  
 18  1485 Andres, Sarah       JR Foxborough             20:27.2  
 19  1151 Alegi, Abigail	     SR Coyle & Cassidy        20:44.6  
 20  3728 Sabo, Stacie        JR Sutton                 20:45.7  
 21  3642 Kennedy, Lauren     SR Stoneham               20:49.3  
 22   394 Gault, Sarah        SR Bedford                20:55.4  
 23  1401 Bittrich, Lauren    SO Duxbury                20:57.1  
 24  3980 Chelsea, Peso       JR Uxbridge               21:02.4  
 25  4152 Cabey, Audra        SR Westwood               21:14.6  
 26  1247 Lyons, Brittany     SR Dennis-Yarmouth        21:14.9  
 27  2375 Scannell, Caroline  SR Medfield               21:15.5  
 28  3579 Mello, Victoria     JR Somerset               21:19.0  
 29   389 Bradford, Jackie    JR Bedford                21:20.5  
 30   837 Jensen, Jaclyn      JR Burlington             21:23.6  
 31   535 Magyar, Michelle    JR Bishop Feehan          21:25.1  
 32  1703 Gabour, Lizzy       JR Holliston              21:25.8  
 33  2873 Hathaway, Rebecca   SR Norwell                21:26.6  
 34  3477 Mooney, Alyssa      SR Shawsheen Valley       21:27.0  
 35   834 Hamvas, Jennifer    JR Burlington             21:27.4  
 36   733 Keefe, Katie        JR Bromfield School       21:30.4  
 37   934 Falcone, Catherine  JR Cardinal Spellma       21:31.7  
 38  2773 Accorsini, Joanna   SR Nipmuc                 21:33.2  
 39  3388 sheehan, katie      JR Scituate               21:35.9  
 40  2868 Driscoll, Elizabet  JR Norwell                21:36.3  
 41  3417 Spencer, Anna       JR Seekonk                21:36.7  
 42  3956 Dolan, Anna         JR Ursuline Academy       21:39.9  
 43  2434 Calabro, Svana      SR Melrose                21:41.0  
 44  4085 puleo, lauren       JR Wayland                21:41.6  
 45  4086 Tehranian, Nina     JR Wayland                21:44.2  
 46  1415 Harvey, Brittany    JR East Bridgewater       21:45.7  
 47  2449 Wilson, Jenna       SR Melrose                21:46.9  
 48   629 Marshall, Chelsea   SR Bishop Stang           21:48.3  
 49   533 Lynch, Jill         SR Bishop Feehan          21:52.2  
 50   282 Reis, Lauren        JR Arlington Cathol       21:53.8  
 51   502 Atwill, Carolyn     SR Bishop Feehan          21:54.5  
 52   873 D'Orazzio, Kate     JR Canton                 21:56.3  
 53  1825 LaGoy, Alice        SR Hopkinton              22:08.3  
 54  4084 Ponsetto, Mary Lou  JR Wayland                22:09.6  
 55  1768 Ramsey, Jessica     SR Hopedale               22:10.0  
 56   599 Quezada, Marial     SR Bishop Fenwick         22:13.3  
 57  1246 Larkin, Heather     SO Dennis-Yarmouth        22:18.1  
 58  2776 Berner, Emily       JR Nipmuc                 22:24.2  
 59  2244 McPherson, Megan    SR Marian                 22:25.2  
 60  3967 McFadden, Molly     JR Ursuline Academy       22:27.3  
 61  2443 Murphy, Jill        SR Melrose                22:29.2  
 62  3970 Prendergast, Shann  JR Ursuline Academy       22:30.9  
 63  3772 Pillsbury, Lillian  SR Swampscott             22:32.9  
 64  4057 Treska, Jacqui      JR Watertown              22:33.6  
 65  1414 Crowley, Ashley     SR East Bridgewater       22:34.0  
 66  3759 Hebert, Jillian     SO Swampscott             22:34.4  
 67  2317 Sadowski, Julia     SR Marthas Vineyard       22:35.0  
 68  1416 Hatch, Nicole       JR East Bridgewater       22:38.5  
 69  1769 Ruscitti, Elizabet  SR Hopedale               22:39.5  
 70  3378 addison, kendall    JR Scituate               22:41.6  
 71  3376 Raquel, Manley      SR Saugus                 22:44.8  
 72  3971 Sullivan, Brinley   SR Ursuline Academy       22:45.2  
 73   321 Bonaiuto, Grace     SR Austin Prep            22:45.6  
 74   278 Gabiddion, Harriet  SR Arlington Cathol       22:46.0  
 75  3644 Rafferty, Julie     JR Stoneham               22:46.4  
 76   524 Garrity, Bridgid    JR Bishop Feehan          22:46.8  
 77  3387 Murray, Katie       JR Scituate               22:48.2  
 78   887 Singer-Berk, Lila   SR Canton                 22:50.8  
 79  1816 DuPuy, Sheena       SR Hopkinton              22:51.4  
 80  2364 Gursha, Lauren      JR Medfield               22:52.2  
 81  3982 Samantha, Cogliand  SR Uxbridge               22:54.1  
 82  3966 Madden, Molly       SO Ursuline Academy       22:56.4  
 83  2939 Langhammer, Katie   JR Notre Dame Acade       22:59.4  
 84   386 Belanger, Heidi     JR Bedford                23:00.4  
 85   657 Fitzgerald, Shanno  SR Blackstone-Millv       23:00.8  
 86  3246 Horan, Kelsey       JR Sacred Heart           23:04.1  
 87  2575 Mietkiewicz, Amy    SR Millbury               23:05.2  
 88   828 DeChristoforo, Lau  SR Burlington             23:06.1  
 89  2313 D'Angelo, Hallie    JR Marthas Vineyard       23:06.7  
 90  2783 Loverude, Katie     JR Nipmuc                 23:07.3  
 91  2955 Oday, Hannah        JR Old Rochester          23:08.9  
 92   889 Teague, Sara        JR Canton                 23:09.4  
 93  3978 Anna, Walsh         JR Uxbridge               23:10.1  
 94  2937 Gaffney, Chelsi     SR Notre Dame Acade       23:11.7  
 95   517 Donohue, Kathleen   SR Bishop Feehan          23:12.1  
 96  3478 Pinard, Abby        SR Shawsheen Valley       23:15.8  
 97   835 Herlihy, Mary Jo    JR Burlington             23:16.3  
 98  1713 Tau, Allison        JR Holliston              23:16.8  
 99  2576 Setaro, Amber       JR Millbury               23:17.8  
100  1710 Slyne, Alison       JR Holliston              23:18.2  
101  2119 Voto, Angela        SR Lynnfield              23:27.5  
102  4160 Henderson, Keelin   JR Westwood               23:28.9  
103  1625 Fulton, Shelby      JR Hanover                23:31.4  
104  1225 Collins, Rachel     JR Dedham                 23:35.1  
105  2881 Palmer, Emily       SR Norwell                23:35.5  
106   281 LaVasseur, Corinne  SR Arlington Cathol       23:36.3  
107  3641 DeStefano, Alison   SR Stoneham               23:39.0  
108  1822 Kelley, Megan       JR Hopkinton              23:39.5  
109  3384 Ghergurovich, Mega  SR Scituate               23:40.8  
110  1698 Blackmore, Julie    JR Holliston              23:41.2  
111   387 Belanger, Hilary    JR Bedford                23:41.5  
112  3984 White, Nicole       SR Uxbridge               23:43.2  
113     2 Bacon, Julie        JR Abington               23:44.3  
114  2951 Jesse, Jerelle      JR Old Rochester          23:46.5  
115  3583 Stukas, Susan       SR Somerset               23:46.8  
116  3100 Shannon, Kayla      JR Plymouth North         23:47.2  
117  2781 Hunter, Nicole      SR Nipmuc                 23:48.0  
118  1185 Pantazelos, Maria   SR Danvers                23:50.6  
119  2108 Milordi, Rachel     JR Lynnfield              23:51.1  
120   825 Asdourian, Maria    JR Burlington             23:52.1  
121  2572 Heckman, Cassie     JR Millbury               23:55.9  
122  1490 Mann, Mackenzie     SR Foxborough             23:56.6  
123   532 Leavey, Meghan      JR Bishop Feehan          23:58.8  
124   528 Houlihan, Amanda    JR Bishop Feehan          23:59.2  
125   886 Sidney, Jenny       SR Canton                 24:00.0  
126   512 Clemmey, Allison    SR Bishop Feehan          24:01.4  
127  3248 Ketter, Kathleen    SR Sacred Heart           24:05.5  
128  3383 Finneran, Megan     JR Scituate               24:05.9  
129  3976 Aleysha, Harpin     JR Uxbridge               24:06.3  
130     7 Lalli, Marissa      JR Abington               24:06.7  
131  2369 Maider, Emma        JR Medfield               24:07.7  
132  1400 Averna, Julie       SO Duxbury                24:09.6  
133  2435 Cintolo, Ellen      JR Melrose                24:11.5  
134  2931 Bemis, Michaela     JR Notre Dame Acade       24:13.9  
135  3960 Grady, Kelsey       SR Ursuline Academy       24:14.8  
136  2943 Rawan, Jacquelyn    FR Notre Dame Acade       24:16.9  
137   330 Saloman, Rachel     SR Austin Prep            24:18.6  
138   511 Cinelli, Taylor     SR Bishop Feehan          24:19.2  
139  2221 Webber, Charlotte   SR Marblehead             24:20.6  
140  2944 Rodier, Annie       FR Notre Dame Acade       24:21.2  
141  3220 Bonito, Danielle    JR Rockland               24:21.8  
142  3695 Palmeri, Marjorie   SR Sturgis Charter        24:23.8  
143  3219 Bissonnette, Rache  JR Rockland               24:27.1  
144   428 Howard, Shaina      SO Bellingham             24:30.2  
145   880 Kelly, Duggan       SR Canton                 24:33.1  
146  4056 Thomas, Rachel      JR Watertown              24:34.0  
147   603 Webb, Cailyn        SR Bishop Fenwick         24:34.5  
148  1673 Waldecker, Jamie    SR Hingham                24:35.1  
149     8 Lee, Kristen        JR Abington               24:36.2  
150   935 Gorman, Jackie      JR Cardinal Spellma       24:37.6  
151  1413 Chan, Ivana         JR East Bridgewater       24:38.0  
152  1424 Persson, Emily      JR East Bridgewater       24:39.2  
153  3412 Fontes, Katie       JR Seekonk                24:40.0  
154   730 Jones, Brittany     JR Bromfield School       24:42.7  
155  3247 Jaeger, Hannah      JR Sacred Heart           24:49.6  
156  3470 Grzelcyk, Molly     SR Shawsheen Valley       24:51.1  
157  1411 Broydrick, Bridget  SR East Bridgewater       24:53.4  
158  3925 Ruff, Haylie        JR Tri-County Rvt         24:55.2  
159  1707 O'Brien, Kayla      JR Holliston              24:56.7  
160   276 Buehler, Linda      SR Arlington Cathol       25:00.5  
161  3767 McDermitt, Nicole   SO Swampscott             25:03.0  
162  1830 Mitsock, Emily      JR Hopkinton              25:06.1  
163  3974 Wilson, Erica       JR Ursuline Academy       25:08.9  
164   597 Nguyen, LanAhn      SR Bishop Fenwick         25:11.1  
165   521 Finan, Shelby       JR Bishop Feehan          25:11.5  
166  3922 Bukis, Katherine    JR Tri-County Rvt         25:12.0  
167  1757 Herzog, Jennifer    JR Hopedale               25:16.7  
168  1405 Laputz, Amy         JR Duxbury                25:17.8  
169   594 Comeau, Erin        SR Bishop Fenwick         25:20.8  
170   519 Ebzery, Danielle    JR Bishop Feehan          25:22.3  
171  2934 DiMazio, Brittney   JR Notre Dame Acade       25:23.4  
172  1409 Stoner, Rosie       JR Duxbury                25:23.9  
173  2938 Kelliher, Molly     JR Notre Dame Acade       25:26.7  
174   391 Dickinson Melz, An  JR Bedford                25:27.3  
175  3778 Sullivan, Lauren    SO Swampscott             25:32.1  
176  1406 Manning, Caroline   SO Duxbury                25:32.5  
177  3385 Leet, Libby         SR Scituate               25:32.8  
178   408 Taylor, Sarah       JR Bedford                25:33.2  
179   833 Gregory-Cox, Shani  JR Burlington             25:35.9  
180  1402 Chatlin, Haley      SO Duxbury                25:40.4  
181  3482 Tognarelli, Paige   JR Shawsheen Valley       25:43.4  
182    33 Fortin, Lauren      SR Academy of Notre       25:45.7  
183  2959 Tilden, Amanda      JR Old Rochester          25:46.5  
184  4080 Hanifin, Carolyn    SR Wayland                25:48.7  
185  1243 Currier, Jessica    SO Dennis-Yarmouth        25:49.5  
186  1715 Underwood, Cecilia  JR Holliston              25:50.4  
187  2846 Ledbetter, Annie    JR Norton                 25:52.6  
188   329 Pappagianopoulous,  JR Austin Prep            25:55.1  
189   514 Dodge, Maddie       JR Bishop Feehan          25:58.6  
190   619 Audycki, Anna       SR Bishop Stang           25:58.9  
191  4054 Litvinenko, Anne    JR Watertown              25:59.3  
192  3418 Spencer, Julia      SR Seekonk                25:59.8  
193  2111 O'Brien, Gabby      JR Lynnfield              26:01.3  
194  4053 Kelland, Emily      JR Watertown              26:03.1  
195     6 Hurley, Meaghan     JR Abington               26:07.1  
196   622 Denney, Kaitlin     SR Bishop Stang           26:09.6  
197  3973 Tavalone, Alyssa    JR Ursuline Academy       26:10.1  
198  4050 Irqsusi, Deena      SR Watertown              26:11.0  
199  4078 butler, caroline    JR Wayland                26:13.5  
200  1265 Benevides, Jenna    SR Diman Regional V       26:14.3  
201    10 Ngo, Jen            SR Abington               26:16.3  
202  3420 Varone, Lesley      JR Seekonk                26:17.9  
203   940 Pillarella, Christ  SR Cardinal Spellma       26:18.4  
204   536 Malik, Manasi       JR Bishop Feehan          26:18.9  
205   537 McClintock, Molly   JR Bishop Feehan          26:19.8  
206  3259 Wolfe, Mary Grace   SR Sacred Heart           26:20.8  
207   826 Boyle, Lauren       JR Burlington             26:23.1  
208     4 Duchaney, Sarah     JR Abington               26:24.3  
209  2787 Pigott, Kelly       SR Nipmuc                 26:26.2  
210  4051 Izzo, Mary          JR Watertown              26:26.9  
211  1176 Crauteau, Caroline  JR Danvers                26:28.2  
212  1175 Caldarone, Amanda   JR Danvers                26:28.6  
213  2945 Savage, Hillary     JR Notre Dame Acade       26:50.3  
214  3777 Spillane, Molly     SR Swampscott             26:52.2  
215  2932 Collins, Cordelia   JR Notre Dame Acade       27:02.1  
216  1817 Ellis, Shaye        SR Hopkinton              27:12.7  
217  3155 Sutherland, Arysa   SR Randolph               27:19.7  
218   388 Bennett, Rose       JR Bedford                27:21.8  
219  3776 Simons, Jessica     JR Swampscott             27:25.9  
220  3958 Donald, Megan       JR Ursuline Academy       27:28.4  
221  2882 Palmer, Sarah       SR Norwell                27:29.6  
222  3473 Hogan, Jenn         SR Shawsheen Valley       27:31.3  
223  1664 Goulet, Emily       JR Hingham                27:39.1  
224  1264 Arruda, Lucritia    SR Diman Regional V       27:40.6  
225  3926 Yahrmarkt, Camille  JR Tri-County Rvt         27:41.5  
226  2338 Greer, Fallon       SR Mashpee                27:42.4  
227  3252 Pardo, Victoria     SR Sacred Heart           27:55.2  
228  3241 DiBiase, Michaela   SO Sacred Heart           28:01.6  
229  3245 Heidke, Diane       SO Sacred Heart           28:02.6  
230    11 O'Brien, Erin       SR Abington               28:04.1  
231  1491 Patel, Shivali      SR Foxborough             28:07.3  
232  3093 Dries, Ally         JR Plymouth North         28:11.1  
233   630 Paiva, Katrina      JR Bishop Stang           28:12.0  
234  3153 Nguyen, Tram        JR Randolph               28:16.5  
235   504 Bartos, Sandy       JR Bishop Feehan          28:25.6  
236   845 Tolliday, Courtney  JR Burlington             28:26.3  
237  1426 Smith, Nicole       FR East Bridgewater       28:30.9  
238  1423 Nocera, Nicole      SR East Bridgewater       28:31.2  
239  1266 Boutin, Brittany    SR Diman Regional V       28:37.0  
240   838 Johnson, Mallory    JR Burlington             28:37.4  
241   529 Humphry, Makayla    JR Bishop Feehan          28:37.8  
242   538 Mulligan, Rosemary  JR Bishop Feehan          28:38.2  
243  4166 O'Leary, Olivia     FR Westwood               28:54.3  
244  2446 Snyder-Drummond, E  JR Melrose                29:18.9  
245  3144 Dulmaine, Hannah    JR Pope John Paul I       29:39.6  
246  3152 Nguyen, Quyhn       JR Randolph               29:41.4  
247  3775 Shanahan, Casey     SO Swampscott             29:45.8  
248   658 Millette, Mary      SR Blackstone-Millv       30:21.6  
249  1229 McDonagh, Sarah     JR Dedham                 30:21.9  
250  4058 Yalcin, Isilay      JR Watertown              30:50.9  
251  2940 Madigan, Laura      SR Notre Dame Acade       30:55.6  
252  3690 Glassman, Molly     SR Sturgis Charter        31:09.0  
253  4049 Gallant, Grace      JR Watertown              31:09.5  
254  2359 Elcock, Abby        JR Medfield               31:39.7  
255   426 Brady, Allie        JR Bellingham             31:41.9  
256   620 Chan, Angela        JR Bishop Stang           31:49.7  
257   625 Harland, Samantha   JR Bishop Stang           33:51.8  
258  3143 Bergeron, Alissa    JR Pope John Paul I       33:53.7  
259  3099 Riordan, Amy        JR Plymouth North         33:59.3  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News