Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Fairhaven Father's Day Road Race 5K

Fairhaven, MA, June 21, 2009

[Overall | All The Ladies | Father and Daughter Teams | Father and Son Teams ]

Age Group


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
               35th. ANNUAL FAIRHAVEN FATHER'S DAY ROAD RACE
                       Sunday June 21, 2009  9 a.m.
                               5K 3.1 Miles
               Sponsored By: Citizens Bank of Massachusetts
           RESULTS BY: JB's Road Race Management  WWW.JBRace.COM

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    53 Hunter Parker               11 Mattapoisett       MA   22:34 
    2    83 Joshua Nunes                11 Acushnet           MA   23:29 
    3    89 Jacob H O'Hara               9 Fairhaven          MA   23:36 
    4   103 Zachary A Viera             12 Fairhaven          MA   24:01 
    5   147 Joshua P O'Hara             11 Fairhaven          MA   25:30 
    6   168 Tiago Mimoso                11 New Bedford        MA   26:01 
    7   173 Caleb A. Patenaude          12 No Darmouth        MA   26:11 
    8   193 Ricky A Andre               10 Fairhaven          MA   26:45 
    9   214 Ethan Kellaway              12 Fairhaven          MA   27:22 
   10   251 Davis M. Nutter              9 Mattapoisett       MA   28:11 
   11   284 Damien J Martins            10 Marion             MA   28:37 
   12   332 Thomas Browning              9 Mattapoisett       MA   29:38 
   13   344 Benjamin Horsfall           10 Fairhaven          MA   29:54 
   14   367 Dylan Matuszek               8 North Dartmouth    MA   30:18 
   15   376 Austin R Borges              9 Fairhaven          MA   30:24 
   16   393 Hunter W Fluegel            11 New Bedford        MA   30:41 
   17   402 Samuel Horsfall              8 Fairhaven          MA   30:52 
   18   419 John Moynihan Jr             8 Lakeville          MA   31:05 
   19   425 Patrick Briand              11 Mattapoisett       MA   31:11 
   20   427 Justin Silvia               12 New Bedford        MA   31:13 
   21   438 Jeremy Rocha                 8 Tiverton           RI   31:34 
   22   478 Nick Medeiros                8 Fall River         MA   35:37 
   23   563 Jacob Mazur                  9 Portsmouth         RI   37:07 
   24   581 Paul C Katan                11 Fairhaven          MA   38:18 
   25   584 Drew Kniska                  9 Longmeadow         MA   38:21 
   26   593 Ryan Asermely                6 Westport           MA   39:03 
   27   603 Jacob Frank                 10 Fall River         MA   41:20 
   28   610 Nathan Maw                  10 Fairhaven          MA   43:21 
   29   623 Mitch Lima                   6 Fall River         MA   46:59 
   30   633 Pedro Rosa                   7 No Darmouth        MA   48:33 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    59 Theresa Gallagher           12 Little Compton     RI   22:46 
    2   123 Abigayle Means              10 New Bedford        MA   24:27 
    3   126 Morgan R Pimental           11 So Dartmouth       MA   24:36 
    4   161 Kate Martin                 11 Mattapoisett       MA   25:53 
    5   254 Annie Martin                11 Mattapoisett       MA   28:13 
    6   320 Madisyn Silva               10 Fairhaven          MA   29:25 
    7   326 Eden Gonet                   9 Fairhaven          MA   29:30 
    8   342 Olivia Nunes                 9 Acushnet           MA   29:53 
    9   354 Cassidy R Correia           10 Fairhaven          MA   30:01 
   10   372 Aibhlin Fitzpatrick         10 Marion             MA   30:21 
   11   381 Lilly Clouter               11 Hudson             MA   30:28 
   12   391 Haines Duff                 12 New Bedford        MA   30:39 
   13   407 Kate Hughes                  9 Rochester          MA   30:57 
   14   408 Jennifer Hughes             11 Rochester          MA   30:58 
   15   409 Kailee A Nadeau             11 Fairhaven          MA   30:58 
   16   418 Laela Pepin                  8 Acushnet           MA   31:05 
   17   452 Venecia Mendoza             11 New Bedford        MA   34:40 
   18   472 Meg Hughes                   7 Rochester          MA   35:09 
   19   473 Morgan Browning             12 Mattapoisett       MA   35:10 
   20   503 Viana Mendoza               11 New Bedford        MA   36:05 
   21   510 Savannah Roth                9 Fairhaven          MA   36:12 
   22   511 Nicole Ocha                  9 Fairhaven          MA   36:12 
   23   517 Kacey McKenna               11 Fairhaven          MA   36:17 
   24   522 Alexis Cruz-Ferreira        11 New Bedford        MA   36:21 
   25   541 Sophia Cabral                9 Fairhaven          MA   36:36 
   26   542 Kearsten Clasby              8 East Taunton       MA   36:36 
   27   553 Allison R Espindola         12 Fairhaven          MA   36:48 
   28   561 Danielle Mazur               6 Portsmouth         RI   37:05 
   29   572 Alexio A Mattos             11 Saunderstown       RI   37:46 
   30   592 Evan Asermely                4 Westport           MA   38:59 
   31   594 Catin E Moreira              6 Berkley            MA   39:20 
   32   621 Caroline K Murphy            8 Mattapoisett       MA   46:43 
   33   630 Emily E Murphy               5 Mattapoisett       MA   48:16 
   34   631 Sydney Roth                  9 Fairhaven          MA   48:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     2 Cody Gibney                 16 Acushnet           MA   17:56 
    2     3 Andrew J Goncalves          15 New Bedford        MA   18:10 
    3     8 Brandon G Viera             16 Fairhaven          MA   18:45 
    4    10 Michael Vaz                 15 Dartmouth          MA   18:57 
    5    17 Peter Sughrue               15 New Bedford        MA   19:49 
    6    19 Brandon Fluegel             16 New Bedford        MA   19:52 
    7    31 Keegan H Remy-Miller        15 Dartmouth          MA   20:54 
    8    33 Zachary Bohn                15 Acushnet           MA   21:02 
    9    34 Anthony Peixoto             16 New Bedford        MA   21:09 
   10    36 Jordan Mena                 15 New Bedford        MA   21:28 
   11    39 Richard J Largey            18 Fairhaven          MA   21:38 
   12    41 Jacob A Carvalho            14 Fairhaven          MA   21:53 
   13    44 Rory D Burke                18 Fairhaven          MA   22:12 
   14    49 Ryan Matuszek               15 North Dartmouth    MA   22:26 
   15    56 Michael J Bambrick          13 Plymouth           MA   22:42 
   16    63 Chace W Correia             13 Fairhaven          MA   22:53 
   17    66 Alexandre Audet             16 Westport           MA   23:00 
   18    78 Jason Foster                14 Fairhaven          MA   23:20 
   19    85 Kody J Skolis               14 Fairhaven          MA   23:30 
   20    88 David Pearson               14 Chelmsford         MA   23:32 
   21    94 matt cantwell               18 fall river         MA   23:49 
   22    96 Logan Thoma Patenaude       13 No Darmouth        MA   23:52 
   23    99 Brendan Gelson              13 Marion             MA   23:57 
   24   115 Justin S. Pimental          14 So Dartmouth       MA   24:19 
   25   121 Jordan P Methia             14 Fairhaven          MA   24:24 
   26   133 Alexander Silva             13 Fairhaven          MA   24:49 
   27   146 Dylan Comeau                15 Dartmouth          MA   25:28 
   28   150 Zachary Letendre            17 New Bedford        MA   25:38 
   29   151 Benjamin D Chadwick         18 Fairhaven          MA   25:41 
   30   155 Daniel McLaughlin           14 Fairhaven          MA   25:45 
   31   158 Richard T Gralton           16 Fairhaven          MA   25:50 
   32   176 Zachary Bourgault           16 Acushnet           MA   26:16 
   33   177 Joseph Araujo               13 Dartmouth          MA   26:17 
   34   228 Keane G Costa               18 Fairhaven          MA   27:45 
   35   282 Nathan Brito                13 New Bedford        MA   28:34 
   36   294 Jacob T Benoit              14 New Bedford        MA   28:46 
   37   297 Zane Furtado                13 Dartmouth          MA   28:48 
   38   299 Matthew Blanchette          14 No. Dartmouth      MA   28:49 
   39   312 Adam N Lima                 13 Fairhaven          MA   29:12 
   40   328 Christopher Matuszek        16 North Dartmouth    MA   29:34 
   41   350 Joe Hall                    17 Newport            RI   29:59 
   42   385 Cameron D Reedwisch         13 East Freetown      MA   30:33 
   43   434 Matthew W Croteau           18 Acushnet           MA   31:19 
   44   459 Alex Chesney                13 No Darmouth        MA   34:47 
   45   460 Nick Chesney                13 No Darmouth        MA   34:49 
   46   464 Aaron J Sughrue             16 New Bedford        MA   34:55 
   47   480 John Medeiros               13 Fall River         MA   35:37 
   48   481 Jacob Medeiros              16 Fall River         MA   35:38 
   49   554 Jared D Espindola           17 Fairhaven          MA   36:49 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    14 Courtney Neves              16 New Bedford        MA   19:17 
    2   118 Claire Martin               17 Mattapoisett       MA   24:22 
    3   127 Janice Weldon               13 Mattapoisett       MA   24:37 
    4   131 Sara Murphy                 16 Little Compton     RI   24:46 
    5   144 Krysten Moore               18 Acushnet           MA   25:26 
    6   160 Allysha J Silva             17 Fairhaven          MA   25:52 
    7   162 Genevieve M Gralton         18 Fairhaven          MA   25:54 
    8   190 Rachael Juvinall            16 No Darmouth        MA   26:33 
    9   208 Gabrielle M McCarthy        13 Acushnet           MA   27:13 
   10   213 Abby E Hiller               13 Mattapoisett       MA   27:21 
   11   218 Abaigeal O'Brien            15 Fall River         MA   27:26 
   12   234 Stephanie Midurski          13 Acushnet           MA   27:56 
   13   248 Rebecca Pettey              18 Westport           MA   28:08 
   14   255 Tess Martin                 14 Mattapoisett       MA   28:15 
   15   260 Ashlee Pavao                17 New Bedford        MA   28:17 
   16   270 Emilie Pires                17 Acushnet           MA   28:28 
   17   274 Jennifer A Vargas           17 Fairhaven          MA   28:31 
   18   290 Christina Pottel            16 Fairhaven          MA   28:41 
   19   291 Kayli Berche                14 Fairhaven          MA   28:43 
   20   304 Sydney J Costa              14 Acushnet           MA   28:56 
   21   311 Molly Barrus                16 Marion             MA   29:12 
   22   321 Nora Saunders               13 Fairhaven          MA   29:25 
   23   339 Vanessa Mendoza             15 New Bedford        MA   29:47 
   24   383 Storey Duff                 18 New Bedford        MA   30:30 
   25   433 Katlyn V Ferreira           17 Fairhaven          MA   31:18 
   26   442 Samantha A Francis          14 Fairhaven          MA   31:36 
   27   449 Alexandra A Pimental        13 So Dartmouth       MA   34:36 
   28   475 Tori Vargas                 14 New Bedford        MA   35:15 
   29   476 Amanda Leite                13 New Bedford        MA   35:34 
   30   502 Aly Machado                 17 Fairhaven          MA   36:04 
   31   505 Kate Lambert                15 westport           MA   36:07 
   32   514 Heather Falukner            17 Lakeville          MA   36:14 
   33   519 Sabrina T Guibeault         13 Dartmouth          MA   36:18 
   34   564 Alyssa L Jones              17 Fairhaven          MA   37:08 
   35   635 Caidy Salamone              16 Plymouth           MA   52:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    11 Michael J. LeBlanc          25 Fall River         MA   19:03 
    2    23 Brian McCarthy              29 East Bridgewater   MA   20:13 
    3    24 Marc Worsley                29 Berkley            MA   20:15 
    4    25 Luis Enes                   26 New Bedford        MA   20:15 
    5    29 Patrick L. Claflin          19 Fairhaven          MA   20:44 
    6    30 Alex T Bernier              24 Fairhaven          MA   20:53 
    7    35 Michael Quinn               19 fall river         MA   21:16 
    8    37 Richard Curt                24 Fall River         MA   21:35 
    9    38 Kenneth D Ferro             22 No Darmouth        MA   21:37 
   10    42 Daniel Rodrigues            28 New Bedford        MA   21:55 
   11    45 Leland Snyder               22 New Bedford        MA   22:12 
   12    50 Michael T Abdur-Rahman      21 New Bedford        MA   22:30 
   13    51 Maciel Pais                 28 New Bedford        MA   22:31 
   14    52 Andrew Poyant               22 Somerville         MA   22:33 
   15    55 Timothy Pavao               29 New Bedford        MA   22:36 
   16    57 Justin McClurg              21 Rochester          MA   22:43 
   17    58 Andrew Poitras              22 Dartmouth          MA   22:44 
   18    60 Tom J. Sinko                23 Fairhaven          MA   22:48 
   19    65 CJ Hedberg                  26 Fairhaven          MA   22:59 
   20    81 John Mills                  22 Dartmouth          MA   23:26 
   21   117 Matthew Grenon              22 Dartmouth          MA   24:21 
   22   120 Miles Carroll               24 Fairhaven          MA   24:23 
   23   136 Alexander Kalife            28 Fairhaven          MA   25:00 
   24   148 Nicholas A Alphonse         23 Acushnet           MA   25:33 
   25   153 Chris Laranjeiro            25 No Darmouth        MA   25:43 
   26   167 Benjamin F Trahan           21 Fairhaven          MA   26:01 
   27   175 Brian Bates                 21 Worcester          MA   26:15 
   28   181 Sean M Barbosa              20 New Bedford        MA   26:22 
   29   198 James Czerkowicz            28 Fairhaven          MA   26:54 
   30   200 Jason Orlando               29 New Bedford        MA   26:58 
   31   207 Nathaniel Picard            29 Fairhaven          MA   27:10 
   32   210 Adam Spencer                24 Acushnet           MA   27:18 
   33   212 Anthony DeAraujo            20 New Bedford        MA   27:19 
   34   232 Milton O Reis               21 Fall River         MA   27:50 
   35   233 William Rossi               25 Rochester          MA   27:51 
   36   240 Andrew W Pottel             22 Fairhaven          MA   28:00 
   37   249 Steven Ormston              28 Wareham            MA   28:08 
   38   253 Richard R Hopkins           22 No Darmouth        MA   28:13 
   39   258 John Baldwin                21 Fairhaven          MA   28:16 
   40   272 Michael Medeiros            26 Plainville         MA   28:30 
   41   286 Timothy G. DesRoches        19 Fairhaven          MA   28:38 
   42   292 Thor L Ahlander             29 Quincy             MA   28:44 
   43   315 Steve Mueller, Jr.          20 Freetown           MA   29:14 
   44   324 Michael Berube Jr           23 Fall River         MA   29:28 
   45   348 Justin Poulos               29 Mattapoisett       MA   29:58 
   46   358 Andrew Burns                26 Jamaica Plain      MA   30:12 
   47   366 Jeff J Wooler               28 New Bedford        MA   30:16 
   48   446 Joshua DaPonte              21 Bristol            RI   34:32 
   49   497 Jason J Arruda              27 Fairhaven          MA   35:57 
   50   499 Justin Flateau              24 Wareham            MA   36:00 
   51   559 Donald Robertson            26 Belmont            MA   37:01 
   52   570 Chad De Melo                27 New Bedford        MA   37:35 
   53   578 James Jay                   22 Boston             MA   38:12 
   54   638 Robert Cromwell             19 New Bedford        MA   52:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    16 Melissa Henry               21 Pocasset           MA   19:34 
    2    21 Leslie Danzell              23 Mansfield          CT   20:05 
    3    74 Philomena Hall              19 Newport            RI   23:07 
    4    98 Katie LeBlanc               28 New Bedford        MA   23:54 
    5   134 Jillian A Coache            22 No Darmouth        MA   24:58 
    6   139 Rebecca Sumner              23 Portsmouth         RI   25:06 
    7   140 Mary Montigny               26 Fairhaven          MA   25:11 
    8   141 Christine McInnes           29 Alfred             ME   25:22 
    9   165 Amy L Mattos                29 New Bedford        MA   25:59 
   10   170 Susan M Aguiar              24 New Bedford        MA   26:04 
   11   180 Julia Southworth            23 Brookline          MA   26:20 
   12   183 Melissa Kearney             27 Tiverton           RI   26:24 
   13   184 Genoa Warner                19 So Dartmouth       MA   26:25 
   14   220 Amanda E DaPonte            28 Bristol            RI   27:28 
   15   230 Caroline K Gralton          20 Fairhaven          MA   27:47 
   16   235 Kristina M da Fonseca       28 Fairhaven          MA   27:57 
   17   245 Kelly Borden                26 Acushnet           MA   28:06 
   18   261 Tricia A. Pleiss            24 New Bedford        MA   28:17 
   19   271 Jenn Corey                  26 Middleboro         MA   28:29 
   20   275 Jamie Aguiar                25 Fairhaven          MA   28:32 
   21   276 Jennie McCormick            29 New York           NY   28:32 
   22   287 Erin Baldwin                19 Fairhaven          MA   28:39 
   23   298 Andrea Aubry                19 Somerset           MA   28:48 
   24   303 Meagan Coache               24 New Bedford        MA   28:54 
   25   313 Macaila Doyon               27 Dartmouth          MA   29:13 
   26   318 Brittany Melo               22 Fairhaven          MA   29:20 
   27   323 Sara Crook                  26 Brighton           MA   29:27 
   28   330 Rachel Correia              26 New Bedford        MA   29:35 
   29   346 Carinda Ferrini             23 Rehoboth           MA   29:56 
   30   357 Sasha Gutierrez             26 New Bedford        MA   30:12 
   31   364 Sarah Langlois              27 Braintree          MA   30:15 
   32   378 Kaitlin George              24 Brighton           MA   30:25 
   33   387 Ruth Carreiro               27 New Bedford        MA   30:36 
   34   404 Kristy Wooler               25 New Bedford        MA   30:55 
   35   412 Kristen A Carter            28 New Bedford        MA   31:00 
   36   417 Julia McCann                22 Barrington         RI   31:04 
   37   432 Julie E Rainwater           23 Tempe              AZ   31:18 
   38   444 Kristin E Rego              27 Fairhaven          MA   34:30 
   39   447 Aimee Loranger              22 Rochester          MA   34:33 
   40   451 Crystal Marques             29 Fairhaven          MA   34:39 
   41   456 Sarah Yates                 27 New Bedford        MA   34:44 
   42   471 Christina A Rivet           25 New Bedford        MA   35:07 
   43   486 Shayna L Silva              22 New Bedford        MA   35:45 
   44   487 Erica A Ferreira            23 New Bedford        MA   35:45 
   45   494 Audrey D Ferreira           26 Acushnet           MA   35:51 
   46   495 Christina M DiPaola         23 Freetown           MA   35:53 
   47   500 Heather Sanborn             24 Wareham            MA   36:01 
   48   520 Hilary Loranger             27 Rochester          MA   36:19 
   49   538 Erika Regan                 20 Somerset           MA   36:33 
   50   544 Meg Donovan                 28 Fall River         MA   36:38 
   51   560 Kathryn Robinson            27 Brookline          MA   37:01 
   52   569 Marcy Cushing               29 Bourne             MA   37:32 
   53   574 Jessica Giammalvo           19 New Bedford        MA   37:49 
   54   577 Angelina Giammalvo          21 New Bedford        MA   37:57 
   55   582 Kelsey Cotter               20 New Bedford        MA   38:18 
   56   604 Erin S Carlson              19 Assonet            MA   41:48 
   57   607 Caitlin Pimentel            26 Fall River         MA   42:21 
   58   636 Stephanie Cromwell          21 New Bedford,       MA   52:57 
   59   637 Tricia Cromwell             29 Brockton           MA   52:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     1 Joseph Navas                38 North Eastham      MA   16:03 
    2    32 Willaim S Silva             39 Fairhaven          MA   20:58 
    3    64 Chris Nolin                 36 Beverly            MA   22:54 
    4    69 Timothy M Majors            33 Fairhaven          MA   23:04 
    5    71 Jae Sherry                  32 Fall River         MA   23:05 
    6    76 Michael P Ryan              30 Millis             MA   23:11 
    7    80 Edward J Dennehy            36 N. Dartmouth       MA   23:26 
    8   108 Shawn O'Hara                39 Fairhaven          MA   24:09 
    9   110 Marc Duprey                 37 Acushnet           MA   24:12 
   10   112 Michael Caron               35 Fairhaven          MA   24:14 
   11   119 Daniel Branco               33 Little Compton     RI   24:22 
   12   122 Kevin Ribeiro               31 Fairhaven          MA   24:26 
   13   135 Keith McInnes               32 Alfred             ME   24:59 
   14   137 Donald M Benson             36 Mattapoisett       MA   25:02 
   15   143 Joseph Oliveira             37 Westport           MA   25:23 
   16   152 Lazaro Rosa                 35 New Bedford        MA   25:41 
   17   154 Richard Gordon              35 Fairhaven          MA   25:44 
   18   166 James P Kelly               39 Dartmouth          MA   26:00 
   19   172 Alberto Silva               39 Fairhaven          MA   26:08 
   20   185 Matthew Nogueira            32 Somerset           MA   26:26 
   21   187 Isaac Rodriguez             35 Pawtucket          RI   26:30 
   22   188 Brian Ziegler               31 Brooklyn           NY   26:31 
   23   189 Matt Rayner                 35 Mattapoisett       MA   26:32 
   24   194 Brian F Rose                31 Fairhaven          MA   26:48 
   25   202 Patrick J. Conlan           34 Westport           MA   26:59 
   26   203 Robert Paull                33 New Bedford        MA   27:03 
   27   209 Daniel Sarkes               31 Fairhaven          MA   27:14 
   28   215 Richard S Curry             33 Wareham            MA   27:24 
   29   216 Milton Mendoza              36 New Bedford        MA   27:25 
   30   227 Christopher Garcia          38 New Bedford        MA   27:40 
   31   238 Shane Lillie                33 Swansea            MA   27:59 
   32   256 Kenneth A. Martin Jr.       39 Fairhaven          MA   28:15 
   33   264 Joey Nereu                  33 New Bedford        MA   28:18 
   34   288 Robert Matuszek             39 North Dartmouth    MA   28:40 
   35   325 Mike Hughes                 39 South Datmouth     MA   29:29 
   36   351 Derek Affonce               31 Fairhaven          MA   29:59 
   37   363 Paul D Andrews              31 Mattapoisett       MA   30:14 
   38   371 Jason F Kowal               36 New Bedford        MA   30:20 
   39   373 Brian Fitzpatrick           38 Marion             MA   30:21 
   40   374 Gilbert Melo                35 Fall River         MA   30:22 
   41   377 Adam R Borges               31 Fairhaven          MA   30:24 
   42   382 Steve Clouter               39 Hudson             MA   30:29 
   43   392 Scott Borowicz              38 No Darmouth        MA   30:40 
   44   399 Brian Fruzzetti             38 Middleboro         MA   30:49 
   45   403 Craig Horsfall              39 Fairhaven          MA   30:54 
   46   420 John Moynihan               34 Lakeville          MA   31:07 
   47   421 Tito Perez                  35 Fairhaven          MA   31:07 
   48   429 Scott Deslauriers           38 Acushnet           MA   31:15 
   49   437 Shawn Figlioli              35 South Dartmouth    MA   31:34 
   50   439 Edward Rocha                38 Tiverton           RI   31:35 
   51   498 Michael Richarson           39 New Bedford        MA   35:59 
   52   529 Chris Vasconcelos           30 Fairhaven          MA   36:27 
   53   531 Adam Howland                32 New Bedford        MA   36:28 
   54   534 Michael P Robinson          34 East Providence    RI   36:30 
   55   543 Jamie Clasby                38 East Taunton       MA   36:37 
   56   588 John Asermely               32 Westport           MA   38:28 
   57   595 Darin A Moreira             39 Berkley            MA   39:23 
   58   598 David Sylvia                38 New Bedford        MA   39:38 
   59   609 David Maw                   33 Fairhaven          MA   43:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    43 Gretchen Parmentier         31 Taunton            MA   22:05 
    2    72 Martha Torok                30 Wakefield          RI   23:06 
    3    73 Jacqueline Francisco        38 Dartmouth          MA   23:06 
    4    75 Laurra Winters              33 Litchfield         NH   23:10 
    5    79 Lisa B Maucione             33 Westport           MA   23:24 
    6    84 Jill K. Carroll             37 Fairhaven          MA   23:30 
    7   102 Melynda Perry               30 Milford            MA   24:00 
    8   104 Lynn E. Vasconcelos         34 Fairhaven          MA   24:02 
    9   105 Sylvia Hilton               37 Dartmouth          MA   24:07 
   10   107 Tarley A Sumner             37 Acushnet           MA   24:09 
   11   111 Tara Sanjuan                31 Fairhaven          MA   24:14 
   12   113 Cathy Motta                 39 Fall River         MA   24:17 
   13   116 Sarah Gonet                 32 New Bedford        MA   24:19 
   14   129 Sherri Oliveira-Perei       32 Acushnet           MA   24:42 
   15   142 Lisa Ellis                  37 Acushnet           MA   25:23 
   16   156 Melissa A Sylvia            37 So Dartmouth       MA   25:48 
   17   159 Stephanie Duprey            36 Acushnet           MA   25:51 
   18   164 Jennifer Hughes             38 So Dartmouth       MA   25:57 
   19   171 Nicole L Bourgault          34 Fairhaven          MA   26:06 
   20   186 Jennifer Burnes             30 Acushnet           MA   26:29 
   21   195 Leigh B Lanzoni             34 Acushnet           MA   26:49 
   22   204 Rebecca Howe                34 New Bedford        MA   27:06 
   23   211 Helena M.B. Grima           34 Marion             MA   27:18 
   24   217 Debbie M Curry              30 Wareham            MA   27:25 
   25   221 Wendy Weidenfeller          38 Dartmouth          MA   27:30 
   26   226 Sarah Petersen              32 Assonet            MA   27:37 
   27   229 Jennifer Figlioli           33 South Dartmouth    MA   27:47 
   28   237 Lori Anne Marshall          38 Fall River         MA   27:59 
   29   246 Nicole M. Vargas            39 New Bedford        MA   28:06 
   30   257 Andrea Perry                32 Mattapoisett       MA   28:15 
   31   259 Alison L Borowicz           37 No Darmouth        MA   28:16 
   32   262 Karen Ferguson              33 Marion             MA   28:18 
   33   267 Terry Cardoza Willia        33 Methuen            MA   28:21 
   34   273 Michelle Abreu              38 South Dartmouth    MA   28:31 
   35   278 Christie Cardoza KeX        31 rth Oxford         MA   28:33 
   36   289 Nicki Howell                38 Acushnet           MA   28:41 
   37   295 Jen Sousa                   31 Warren             RI   28:47 
   38   305 Gloria Mendez               39 Newton             MA   28:57 
   39   308 Alycia Halle                39 Acushnet           MA   29:00 
   40   316 Leah Coleman                32 Dartmouth          MA   29:17 
   41   317 Sarah Sumner                32 Acushnet           MA   29:17 
   42   319 Sarah M Frates              35 Fairhaven          MA   29:23 
   43   331 Kara Caron                  35 Fairhaven          MA   29:37 
   44   343 Kerri Benevides             37 Fall River         MA   29:54 
   45   345 Heather A Correia           33 Fairhaven          MA   29:55 
   46   347 Nelly R Nunes               36 Acushnet           MA   29:57 
   47   352 Carol A Cunha               32 Acushnet           MA   30:00 
   48   356 Edna Oliveira               33 East Freetown      MA   30:11 
   49   362 Kathy Duarte                35 Fairhaven          MA   30:13 
   50   368 Rachel Matuszek             38 North Dartmouth    MA   30:19 
   51   370 Laura Garcia                36 New Bedford        MA   30:20 
   52   380 Robin Cabral                37 New Bedford        MA   30:27 
   53   384 Charlene C Geeredes         32 Fairhaven          MA   30:31 
   54   390 Amy Vieira                  31 New Bedford        MA   30:38 
   55   396 Kelly Guilfoyle             30 Fairhaven          MA   30:46 
   56   397 Shelly Nogueira             33 New Bedford        MA   30:47 
   57   400 Mia Holland                 37 New Bedford        MA   30:50 
   58   401 Meressa Winkler             33 Fairhaven          MA   30:51 
   59   405 Donna Deterra               35 Acushnet           MA   30:56 
   60   410 Rachel Besch                36 Rochester          MA   30:59 
   61   423 Kristie Pepin               36 Acushnet           MA   31:09 
   62   430 Jennifer Deslauriers        35 Acushnet           MA   31:16 
   63   436 Beth Souza                  31 Fairhaven          MA   31:34 
   64   454 Ellen Kenney                39 Middleboro         MA   34:42 
   65   458 Jessica langlois            32 Somerset           MA   34:46 
   66   462 Fatima Melo                 36 Fall River         MA   34:52 
   67   466 Merrie-Jane Perry           34 No Darmouth        MA   34:57 
   68   467 Darlene Alferes             38 Fairhaven          MA   35:00 
   69   484 Sandy Langlois              39 North Reading      MA   35:44 
   70   491 Erin Desrosiers             33 Fairhaven          MA   35:48 
   71   493 Naomi Pappas                30 New Bedford        MA   35:50 
   72   496 Lynette E Duchaine          37 Mattapoisett       MA   35:56 
   73   504 Roxanne Mendoza             33 New Bedford        MA   36:07 
   74   509 Meg Hunt                    34 Fairhaven          MA   36:11 
   75   515 Kimberly Calheta            32 New Bedford        MA   36:15 
   76   516 Sally Sheridan              30 South Dartmouth    MA   36:16 
   77   521 Jennifer L Aguiar           34 Fall River         MA   36:21 
   78   523 Jennifer Moniz              33 New Bedford        MA   36:22 
   79   524 Paula Cruz-Ferreira         37 New Bedford        MA   36:23 
   80   525 Allison Keeler              30 Raynham            MA   36:24 
   81   533 Alana Robinson              34 East Providence    RI   36:29 
   82   536 Mary Benjamin               30 West Warwick       RI   36:32 
   83   540 Heather L McCarthy          38 Acushnet           MA   36:34 
   84   546 Debra Ribeiro               31 Fairhaven          MA   36:40 
   85   552 Lynn M Nicol                35 Wareham            MA   36:46 
   86   556 Christine Chandanais        37 Fairhaven          MA   36:57 
   87   558 Jennifer Saraiva            30 Rumford            RI   37:00 
   88   565 Amy A Jones                 34 Fairhaven          MA   37:08 
   89   568 Tara Montembault            34 N Dartmouth        MA   37:30 
   90   576 Sabrina Nolin               35 Beverly            MA   37:53 
   91   585 Maryann Kniska              39 Longmeadow         MA   38:23 
   92   587 Jenna Asermely              31 Westport           MA   38:27 
   93   591 Michelle Bergeron           38 Fairhaven          MA   38:57 
   94   597 Ann Sylvia                  36 New Bedford        MA   39:38 
   95   599 Kristen Ryan                38 Fairhaven          MA   40:15 
   96   606 Jonna Odella                32 Boston             MA   42:19 
   97   613 Jillian Donovan             34 Lakeville          MA   43:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     4 Tom Gelson                  44 Marion             MA   18:17 
    2     5 Andrew McIntire             43 Mattapoisett       MA   18:25 
    3    20 Matt Quinn                  44 somerset           MA   19:58 
    4    26 Matthew Pearson             43 Chelmsford         MA   20:16 
    5    28 Mark Falcon                 42 Fall River         MA   20:37 
    6    40 Louis Martin                49 Mattapoisett       MA   21:39 
    7    62 Jose Gomes                  40 New Bedford        MA   22:51 
    8    70 Bill J. Tilden              42 Marion             MA   23:04 
    9    77 George Correia              45 Fairhaven          MA   23:18 
   10    87 Jeff Morrill                42 Fairhaven          MA   23:32 
   11    92 Jim Krynicki Jr.            40 S. Dartmouth       MA   23:44 
   12   101 Robert A. Crabbe            41 Fairhaven          MA   23:59 
   13   114 Joseph Goncalves            42 New Bedford        MA   24:17 
   14   128 Mark Weldon                 48 Assonet            MA   24:37 
   15   130 Robert Perry Jr.            45 Fairhaven          MA   24:44 
   16   132 Brian Abreu                 43 South Dartmouth    MA   24:47 
   17   145 Ronald Leveque              43 Acushnet           MA   25:27 
   18   149 Paul DeRoche                41 Rehoboth           MA   25:34 
   19   157 Gary R. Vargas              47 New Bedford        MA   25:49 
   20   169 Jose Mimoso                 45 New Bedford        MA   26:03 
   21   174 Adam Chale                  43 Jamaica Plain      MA   26:13 
   22   178 John Logan Patenaude        40 No Darmouth        MA   26:17 
   23   179 Richard Andre               42 Fairhaven          MA   26:19 
   24   191 Larry Bickett               44 Mattapoisett       MA   26:35 
   25   196 Greg Leite                  41 New Bedford        MA   26:50 
   26   197 Steve Mueller               49 Freetown           MA   26:52 
   27   219 James O'Brien               42 Fall River         MA   27:27 
   28   223 Jim Rusin                   40 Swansea            MA   27:32 
   29   224 Christopher Walsh           46 Buzzards Bay       MA   27:33 
   30   225 Manuel Pimentel             42 Fall River         MA   27:34 
   31   231 Kevin McLaughlin            48 Fairhaven          MA   27:49 
   32   239 Donald Pettey               47 Westport           MA   28:00 
   33   242 Dave Mendonca               49 No. Dartmouth      MA   28:03 
   34   252 Matthew J Nutter            44 Mattapoisett       MA   28:12 
   35   265 Patrick Ralph               41 Mattapoisett       MA   28:20 
   36   266 David Aubry                 48 Somerset           MA   28:20 
   37   280 Robert W Pepin              45 New Bedford        MA   28:33 
   38   283 Bill J. McCarthy            46 Acushnet           MA   28:35 
   39   293 Ernest Letendre             41 New Bedford        MA   28:45 
   40   296 Chuck Devol                 47 Bristol            RI   28:48 
   41   301 James P. Benoit             48 Swansea            MA   28:50 
   42   329 Andrew B. Saunders          46 Fairhaven          MA   29:34 
   43   333 John Browning               45 Mattapoisett       MA   29:39 
   44   336 Michael J. Pleiss           48 So Dartmouth       MA   29:41 
   45   338 John Wipff                  43 Haverhill          MA   29:44 
   46   340 Sean M. Powers              42 Fairhaven          MA   29:48 
   47   355 Jack Hill                   48 Mattapoisett       MA   30:05 
   48   365 Dennis Mullen               43 Unknown            CO   30:15 
   49   375 Kenneth W Fluegel           42 New Bedford        MA   30:23 
   50   386 John A. Reedwisch           49 East Freetown      MA   30:35 
   51   389 Shane Taber                 40 New Bedford        MA   30:37 
   52   414 Andrew T Guibeault          42 Dartmouth          MA   31:01 
   53   415 Brian Taylor                46 No Darmouth        MA   31:02 
   54   461 David S. Chesney            42 No Darmouth        MA   34:51 
   55   465 James J Sughrue             42 New Bedford        MA   34:56 
   56   469 James Ferreira              43 Dartmouth          MA   35:03 
   57   474 Robert N. Baldwin           47 Fairhaven          MA   35:11 
   58   479 Jason Medeiros              42 Fall River         MA   35:37 
   59   513 Bill Roth                   43 Fairhaven          MA   36:14 
   60   527 Charlie Murphy              42 Fairhaven          MA   36:26 
   61   547 Christopher Andersen        43 Fairhaven          MA   36:41 
   62   562 Andrew Mazur                44 Portsmouth         RI   37:06 
   63   573 Glenn Giammalvo             47 Fairhaven          MA   37:47 
   64   579 Glenn R Sherman             44 So Dartmouth       MA   38:14 
   65   583 Christopher Cotter          42 New Bedford        MA   38:20 
   66   590 Frank J Mattos              45 Saunderstown       RI   38:56 
   67   602 John Frank                  43 Fall River         MA   41:20 
   68   619 John J Martins              43 Marion             MA   46:19 
   69   622 Dirk Murphy                 43 Mattapoisett       MA   46:45 
   70   624 Tony Lima                   45 Fall River         MA   47:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     9 Christine Anderson          43 New Bedford        MA   18:46 
    2    54 Cindy Tilden                41 Marion             MA   22:35 
    3    68 Karen Regan                 48 Somerset           MA   23:03 
    4    82 Darlene Peixoto             47 New Bedford        MA   23:27 
    5    93 Pamela A Kelly              41 Dartmouth          MA   23:48 
    6    97 Cindy Wentworth             49 Little Compton     RI   23:53 
    7   109 Maureen C Pepin             46 New Bedford        MA   24:11 
    8   192 Susan Darmody               44 Westport           MA   26:42 
    9   199 Monique M Cote              41 Acushnet           MA   26:57 
   10   222 Brittany R Walsh            46 Buzzards Bay       MA   27:31 
   11   236 Gayle E. Phaneuf            44 Acushnet           MA   27:57 
   12   243 Margaret Mullen             41 Westport           MA   28:04 
   13   244 Teresa Levesque             41 Acushnet           MA   28:05 
   14   247 Robin Conchinha             45 Mattapoisett       MA   28:08 
   15   250 Donna Leite                 41 New Bedford        MA   28:10 
   16   263 Debra A Andre               42 Fairhaven          MA   28:18 
   17   300 Carol A Morton              45 Rolesville         NC   28:49 
   18   302 Michelle Cruise             44 So Dartmouth       MA   28:51 
   19   310 Deborah Inman               49 Riverside          RI   29:08 
   20   334 Karen Browning              43 Mattapoisett       MA   29:40 
   21   337 Patricia Keenan             45 Mattapoisett       MA   29:43 
   22   353 Virginia L MacKeen          43 Bridgewater        MA   30:01 
   23   359 Dawn Desrochers             44 Dartmouth          MA   30:12 
   24   361 Paula Church                44 Dartmouth          MA   30:13 
   25   369 Margaret Miranda            47 Fall River         MA   30:19 
   26   388 Amy Clouter                 41 Hudson             MA   30:37 
   27   394 Michelle A Conlan           42 Westport           MA   30:43 
   28   411 Donna Winn                  42 Fall River         MA   31:00 
   29   422 Misty Partridge             42 New Durham         NH   31:08 
   30   435 Barbara Medeiros            46 Westport           MA   31:20 
   31   443 Barbara Moreira             44 Marion             MA   34:29 
   32   450 Rosa M. Pimental            40 So Dartmouth       MA   34:38 
   33   453 Christine M Pepin           42 New Bedford        MA   34:41 
   34   463 Jennifer L Camire           44 Acushnet           MA   34:53 
   35   468 Caren Ferreira              44 Dartmouth          MA   35:01 
   36   485 Melanie Garrant             46 Berkley            MA   35:44 
   37   492 Dawn Cetrone                42 New Bedford        MA   35:49 
   38   507 Paula Mueller               49 Freetown           MA   36:09 
   39   512 Jennifer Bishop             43 Fairhaven          MA   36:13 
   40   518 Brenda Kellaway             47 Fairhaven          MA   36:17 
   41   530 Erin Lynch                  45 marstons mills     MA   36:28 
   42   548 Heidi Hacking               49 Fairhaven          MA   36:42 
   43   549 Marie Pepin                 42 New Bedford        MA   36:43 
   44   567 Erin Murphy                 42 Fairhaven          MA   37:29 
   45   575 Jennifer Richard            40 South Boston       MA   37:50 
   46   580 Kelly Flynn                 40 Acushnet           MA   38:17 
   47   589 Laurie A Despres            48 Fairhaven          MA   38:51 
   48   612 Deb Bushey                  40 Plympton           MA   43:43 
   49   615 Patricia A Harrison         40 New Bedford        MA   44:06 
   50   625 Catherine A Martin          48 New Bedford        MA   47:05 
   51   629 Sarah E. Murphy             41 Mattapoisett       MA   48:15 
   52   632 Paige Roth                  44 Fairhaven          MA   48:18 
   53   634 JoAnn Salamone              42 Plymouth           MA   50:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     6 Richard J. LeBlanc          54 Fall River         MA   18:27 
    2     7 Dan Murphy                  50 Little Compton     RI   18:36 
    3    12 Peter E Danzell             50 Tiverton           RI   19:08 
    4    13 Michael D Sellars           50 Mashpee            MA   19:10 
    5    15 John DiTomasso              55 Greenville         RI   19:19 
    6    18 Joe Hall                    54 Newport            RI   19:52 
    7    22 Ilidio R. Enes              52 New Bedford        MA   20:11 
    8    46 Bob Worsley                 54 Berkley            MA   22:14 
    9    48 Robert M. Coache            51 New Bedford        MA   22:21 
   10    61 Tom Wojcik                  57 Fairhaven          MA   22:50 
   11    67 Paul Mello                  57 Fairhaven          MA   23:02 
   12    86 Dan Briand                  52 Mattapoisett       MA   23:30 
   13    91 Robert J. Bambrick          55 Plymouth           MA   23:43 
   14    95 Steve B Warner              59 So Dartmouth       MA   23:51 
   15   106 Ray Bolger jr               52 New Bedford        MA   24:07 
   16   124 Kenneth G Arruda            51 Fall River         MA   24:28 
   17   125 John A Costa                50 Acushnet           MA   24:29 
   18   138 David Brown                 51 East Freetown      MA   25:05 
   19   163 John C. Sinko               52 Fairhaven          MA   25:55 
   20   182 Michael G. Coffey           51 Acushnet           MA   26:23 
   21   201 Steve D Morris              54 Middleboro         MA   26:58 
   22   206 Gerry E. Payette            57 Fairhaven          MA   27:09 
   23   307 Tom Looto                   51 Fairhaven          MA   28:59 
   24   314 Kyle Moore                  50 Acushnet           MA   29:14 
   25   327 Thomas M. Gray              55 Rochester          MA   29:30 
   26   360 Joseph Mills                57 Dartmouth          MA   30:12 
   27   379 Peter George                50 Ipswich            MA   30:26 
   28   398 Mike Silvia                 57 Middleboro         MA   30:48 
   29   406 Paul Stone                  51 Dartmouth          MA   30:57 
   30   413 Kirk Smith                  53 Marion             MA   31:00 
   31   416 John McCann                 57 Barrington         RI   31:04 
   32   428 Felix Almeida               54 New Bedford        MA   31:14 
   33   431 William G Rainwater         57 Highland Park      NJ   31:16 
   34   440 James Wooler                56 New Bedford        MA   31:35 
   35   441 Alan G. DesRoches           55 Fairhaven          MA   31:36 
   36   445 Ronald J Rego               56 E Freetown         MA   34:31 
   37   448 Herve Baily                 59 So Dartmouth       MA   34:36 
   38   455 Richard D Hopkins           56 No Darmouth        MA   34:43 
   39   470 Randal Rivet                53 New Bedford        MA   35:06 
   40   506 Donald Lambert              50 westport           MA   36:08 
   41   539 Jeffrey Regan               52 Somerset           MA   36:34 
   42   557 Steve Harris                59 Carver             MA   36:59 
   43   586 Joanne M Andrews            55 Mattapoisett       MA   38:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    47 Tina Marie Varzeas          55 Mattapoisett       MA   22:16 
    2   241 Kathy Knutsen               59 Fairhaven          MA   28:03 
    3   268 Janel Paquin                57 Somerset           MA   28:23 
    4   269 Sheryl Fredette             52 New Bedford        MA   28:27 
    5   279 Claudia M. Jacobsen         56 Fairhaven          MA   28:33 
    6   306 Ruth E Warner               51 So Dartmouth       MA   28:59 
    7   309 Hope Houston                56 Providence         RI   29:03 
    8   322 Mary Lou Taber              51 Berkley            MA   29:26 
    9   335 Janine L Mitchell           52 Fairhaven          MA   29:40 
   10   457 Pamela Hall                 55 Onset              MA   34:45 
   11   477 Sharon Lewis                53 New Bedford        MA   35:35 
   12   483 Susan Grace                 59 Fairhaven          MA   35:43 
   13   488 Deborah Vadeboncoeur        51 Coventry           RI   35:46 
   14   489 Dorthy Boudreaux            52 Rochester          MA   35:46 
   15   501 Roberta Couto               50 Fairhaven          MA   36:03 
   16   508 Debra A Lima                51 No Darmouth        MA   36:10 
   17   526 Jill Simoes                 51 San Diego          CA   36:25 
   18   550 Gail Baccelli Major         50 Warren             RI   36:44 
   19   551 Deborah L Manzone           55 Fairhaven          MA   36:45 
   20   555 Betty Medeiros              50 No Darmouth        MA   36:50 
   21   566 Jackie Duval                57 Fairhaven          MA   37:28 
   22   596 Jo Demoranville             59 Middleboro         MA   39:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   100 Hector Mejia                64 New Bedford        MA   23:58 
    2   205 Woody Wilson                62 Westport           MA   27:06 
    3   277 Brian Grant,Sr.             67 Fall River         MA   28:32 
    4   285 Phil J. Ryan                66 Millis             MA   28:38 
    5   341 Garnett L. Powers, Jr.      68 Fairhaven          MA   29:50 
    6   349 Peter Paull                 66 New Bedford        MA   29:58 
    7   395 Thomas M. Conlan            66 Westport           MA   30:46 
    8   424 Maurice R Bourque           67 Acushnet           MA   31:10 
    9   490 Edward J Dennehy            61 Fairhaven          MA   35:47 
   10   532 Dennis E. Howland           66 New Bedford        MA   36:29 
   11   571 Harry Harrison              68 New Bedford        MA   37:45 
   12   601 Richard R. Claflin          69 Fairhaven          MA   40:56 
   13   611 Thomas DaPonte              67 Bristol            RI   43:33 
   14   618 Paul Goguen                 63 Mattapoisett       MA   45:19 
   15   620 Carlton S Smith             66 Fall River         MA   46:26 
   16   639 Helio Dos Santos            60 Fall River         MA   54:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    90 Penny Catalano              61 Warren             RI   23:38 
    2   426 Dorothy A Arnold            68 New Bedford        MA   31:12 
    3   482 Ann H. Fournier             63 So Dartmouth       MA   35:43 
    4   528 Ann Bell                    63 Swansea            MA   36:27 
    5   537 Linda Monchik               61 Fall River         MA   36:32 
    6   614 Ernestine H Morin           65 Westport           MA   43:50 
    7   628 Bunny Goguen                63 Mattapoisett       MA   48:03 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   281 John Cantwell               71 Fall River         MA   28:34 
    2   535 Edward Sinkevich            70 Fall River         MA   36:31 
    3   545 Lawrence Lundgren           77 Linkoping, Sweden       36:39 
    4   605 Lou Vicente                 72 Acusnet            MA   42:11 
    5   616 Forest B Golden             71 Portsmouth         RI   44:29 
    6   617 Norman Aronberg             75 New Bedford        MA   44:45 
    7   626 Charles A Cromwell          78 Fairhaven          MA   47:11 
    8   627 Edward Montiero             70 Fairhaven          MA   47:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   600 Elaine A Cromwell           70 Fairhaven          MA   40:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All Name                       Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   608 Joseph J. Pascale           86 No Providence      RI   42:22 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News