Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Reggae Ramble & Music Festival

Cambridge, MA, June 18, 2009

[5 Mile Age Groups | 2.5 Mile Walk ]

5 Mile Run Overall

If you were registered for the run but did the walk instead please email info@fastpacetiming.com. We can not post the series leaders until information is correct

For timing questions email: info@fastpacetiming.com




Reggae Ramble 2009
Weather: 59 degrees with showers
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
      1    Eric Narcisi            Charlestown  MA      1076   29 ***** M 18-29        26:20    5:16/M
      2    Chad Carr               Cambridge  MA         939   33     1 M 30-39        27:33    5:31/M
      3    Joshua Gordon           Boston  MA           1426   34     2 M 30-39        27:52    5:34/M
      4    Chris George            Needham  MA          1367   26     1 M 18-29        28:36    5:43/M
      5    Dan Hall                Jamaica Plain  MA    1371   26     2 M 18-29        28:55    5:47/M
      6    Karl Sineath            Brighton  MA          203   30     3 M 30-39        29:04    5:49/M
      7    Andy MacDonald          Jamaica Plain  MA     543   49     1 M 40-49        29:12    5:50/M
      8    Chris Stager            Ashland  MA           218   32     4 M 30-39        29:28    5:54/M
      9    Ben Haber               Lincoln  MA           536   25     3 M 18-29        30:21    6:04/M
     10    Ryan McGonigle          Cambridge  MA        1128   26     4 M 18-29        30:37    6:07/M
     11    Christine O'Donnell     Charlestown  MA       649   27 ***** F 18-29        30:43    6:09/M
     12    Enver Solomon           Newton  MA           1264   39     5 M 30-39        30:55    6:11/M
     13    John Passier            Natick  MA            153   38     6 M 30-39        30:56    6:11/M
     14    James Horty             Boston  MA            541   32     7 M 30-39        30:57    6:11/M
     15    Renee Knapp             Boston  MA           1448   29     1 F 18-29        31:01    6:12/M
     16    Kaitlin Anelauskas      Medfield  MA          247   24     2 F 18-29        31:19    6:16/M
     17    Beth Coughlin           Newton  MA           1370   30     1 F 30-39        31:28    6:18/M
     18    Thomas Szumita          Newton  MA            126   35     8 M 30-39        31:33    6:19/M
     19    David McClain           Boston  MA             11   26     5 M 18-29        31:36    6:19/M
     20    Justin Wilson           Boston  MA            354   21     6 M 18-29        31:42    6:20/M
     21    Victor Clausen          Boston  MA            951   26     7 M 18-29        31:46    6:21/M
     22    Andrew Wilson           Watertown  MA         717   28     8 M 18-29        31:54    6:23/M
     23    Mike Saczynski          Brookline  MA        1412   32     9 M 30-39        32:04    6:25/M
     24    Steve Pospishil         Wayne  NJ             418   21     9 M 18-29        32:11    6:26/M
     25    Hiroatsu Sugimoto       Cambridge  MA         352   32    10 M 30-39        32:20    6:28/M
     26    Mark Douglas            Hanover  MA           758   33    11 M 30-39        32:22    6:28/M
     27    Trent Knoss             Boston  MA           1176   23    10 M 18-29        32:23    6:29/M
     28    Stephanie Wesolowski    Bolton  MA           1246   42     1 F 40-49        32:24    6:29/M
     29    Damian Nowak            Cambridge  MA         160   30    12 M 30-39        32:26    6:29/M
     30    Shaun O'Brien           Waltham  MA           893   38    13 M 30-39        32:27    6:29/M
     31    Jonathan Lawrence       Cambridge  MA         359   29    11 M 18-29        32:28    6:30/M
     32    Kevin Greenhalgh        Boston  MA            201   38    14 M 30-39        32:29    6:30/M
     33    Daniel Judson           Cambridge  MA         138   39    15 M 30-39        32:35    6:31/M
     34    Jonathan Sanborn        Reading  MA           113   28    12 M 18-29        32:39    6:32/M
     35    Adam Norman             Boston  MA            880   35    16 M 30-39        32:41    6:32/M
     36    Niamh Daly              Brighton  MA          427   27     3 F 18-29        32:47    6:33/M
     37    Kenneth Hutton          Marlboro  MA         1397   44     2 M 40-49        32:53    6:35/M
     38    Charles Leatherbee      Brookline  MA          25   32    17 M 30-39        33:01    6:36/M
     39    Tony Trzcinka           Boston  MA            139   41     3 M 40-49        33:14    6:39/M
     40    Keith Shields           Roslindale  MA        413   40     4 M 40-49        33:14    6:39/M
     41    John Sadoff             Somerville  MA        196   25    13 M 18-29        33:16    6:39/M
     42    Dave White              Brookline  MA        1084   39    18 M 30-39        33:27    6:41/M
     43    Matthew Duncan          Danvers  MA          1081   30    19 M 30-39        33:44    6:45/M
     44    Phill Murphy            Newtonville  MA        17   28    14 M 18-29        33:48    6:46/M
     45    Jeffrey Barbieri        Brookline  MA         918   28    15 M 18-29        33:49    6:46/M
     46    Gregor Pagnini          Boston  MA            182   31    20 M 30-39        33:50    6:46/M
     47    Darren Gwin             Boston  MA            816   24    16 M 18-29        33:51    6:46/M
     48    Jeffrey Hintlian        Waltham  MA           782   30    21 M 30-39        33:54    6:47/M
     49    Brendan Fitzgerald      Stoneham  MA          962   30    22 M 30-39        33:58    6:48/M
     50    Lisa Samson             Brookline  MA         676   35     2 F 30-39        33:59    6:48/M
     51    Kevin Gravina           Cambridge  MA        1323   30    23 M 30-39        34:00    6:48/M
     52    Elizabeth Scannell      Arlington  MA        1266   24     4 F 18-29        34:06    6:49/M
     53    Joanna Shannon          Brighton  MA          103   24     5 F 18-29        34:06    6:49/M
     54    Gordon Pilotte          Medford  MA          1421   48     5 M 40-49        34:07    6:49/M
     55    Jeremy Fuller           Chelsea  MA           750   28    17 M 18-29        34:09    6:50/M
     56    Scott Munroe            Cambridge  MA        1315   24    18 M 18-29        34:10    6:50/M
     57    John Lucas              Boston  MA            652   35    24 M 30-39        34:17    6:51/M
     58    Jeff Schwarz            Boston  MA           1507   31    25 M 30-39        34:17    6:51/M
     59    Niels Boegholm          Wellesley  MA         576   39    26 M 30-39        34:19    6:52/M
     60    Laura Lipcsei           Boston  MA           1404   40     2 F 40-49        34:20    6:52/M
     61    Kimberly Owen           Charlestown  MA       227   29     6 F 18-29        34:24    6:53/M
     62    Carla Meyers            Brighton  MA          722   26     7 F 18-29        34:25    6:53/M
     63    Edward Considine        Brighton  MA          520   49     6 M 40-49        34:26    6:53/M
     64    Sean Prior              Belmont  MA          1399   34    27 M 30-39        34:26    6:53/M
     65    Jeff Thompson           Charlestown  MA       752   27    19 M 18-29        34:30    6:54/M
     66    Michael Moon            Belmont  MA           631   35     3 F 30-39        34:32    6:54/M
     67    Bryanna Glod            Newton  MA            379   25     8 F 18-29        34:37    6:55/M
     68    Paul Haggerty           Concord  MA           941   46     7 M 40-49        34:38    6:56/M
     69    Ann Morrissey           Somerville  MA         93   25     9 F 18-29        34:44    6:57/M
     70    Michael Lackemacher     Brighton  MA          333   36    28 M 30-39        34:47    6:57/M
     71    Frank Fulhan            Ashland  MA          1400   41     8 M 40-49        34:48    6:58/M
     72    Laura Hodnett           Arlington  MA         707   36     4 F 30-39        34:49    6:58/M
     73    Stephen Peckiconis      Roslindale  MA        875   50     1 M 50-59        34:52    6:58/M
     74    Jason Caisse            Brighton  MA          679   29    20 M 18-29        34:55    6:59/M
     75    Peggy Gioioso           Methuen  MA          1420   38     5 F 30-39        34:59    7:00/M
     76    Bandit Number  2001                          2001          1 M  0- 0        35:00    7:00/M
     77    Daniel Mikesh           Charlestown  MA       229   30    29 M 30-39        35:02    7:00/M
     78    Conrad Armstrong        Boston  MA            582   40     9 M 40-49        35:03    7:01/M
     79    Jeffrey Wagoner         Brighton  MA          396   25    21 M 18-29        35:05    7:01/M
     80    Frannie Steinlage       Cambridge  MA        1509   27    10 F 18-29        35:10    7:02/M
     81    Sam Hawkins             Roxbury Crossing  M   835   22    22 M 18-29        35:10    7:02/M
     82    Dennis Keohane          Waltham  MA           342   30    30 M 30-39        35:19    7:04/M
     83    Rachel Coolong          Boston  MA            804   25    11 F 18-29        35:21    7:04/M
     84    Chris Abbott            Brookline  MA         239   25    23 M 18-29        35:21    7:04/M
     85    Christian Allen         Boston  MA            608   30    31 M 30-39        35:22    7:04/M
     86    Jennie Sullivan         Cambridge  MA         243   29    12 F 18-29        35:24    7:05/M
     87    Andrew Liegel           Medford  MA          1169   35    32 M 30-39        35:30    7:06/M
     88    Adam Simmons            Boston  MA            672   28    24 M 18-29        35:35    7:07/M
     89    Steven Collins          Boston  MA           1473   39    33 M 30-39        35:37    7:07/M
     90    Silas Bauer             Brookline  MA        1098   34    34 M 30-39        35:40    7:08/M
     91    Stephen Conley          Quincy  MA            370   32    35 M 30-39        35:41    7:08/M
     92    Katie Sinnott           Salem  MA            1477   32     6 F 30-39        35:46    7:09/M
     93    Jamie Sarkisian         Waltham  MA           702   49    10 M 40-49        35:46    7:09/M
     94    Steve Vanne             Brighton  MA          663   24    25 M 18-29        35:47    7:09/M
     95    Carlos Febres           Boston  MA            964   32    36 M 30-39        35:49    7:10/M
     96    Debra Delbono           Winchendon  MA        100   56     1 F 50-59        35:51    7:10/M
     97    Natalie Gorbunoff       Somerville  MA       1467   30     7 F 30-39        35:52    7:10/M
     98    Bandit Number  2002                          2002          2 M  0- 0        35:52    7:10/M
     99    Stephen Congdon         Watertown  MA         655   27    26 M 18-29        35:54    7:11/M
    100    Natalie Mokohonuk       Brighton  MA         1190   29    13 F 18-29        35:54    7:11/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    101    Christiana Toomey       Somerville  MA        550   27    14 F 18-29        35:55    7:11/M
    102    Nathan Aumock           Boston  MA             46   28    27 M 18-29        35:55    7:11/M
    103    Matt Curtis             Brookline  MA         876   24    28 M 18-29        35:56    7:11/M
    104    Bandit Number  2003                          2003          3 M  0- 0        35:59    7:12/M
    105    Karen Carone            Cambridge  MA         897   34     8 F 30-39        36:02    7:12/M
    106    Rinus Strydom           Boston  MA            187   38    37 M 30-39        36:02    7:12/M
    107    David Gravelle          Plymouth  MA         1449   43    11 M 40-49        36:03    7:13/M
    108    Mark Anzelmo            Waltham  MA           859   29    29 M 18-29        36:04    7:13/M
    109    George Mix              Norwood  MA           842   36    38 M 30-39        36:05    7:13/M
    110    Scott Geyer             Cambridge  MA         630   26    30 M 18-29        36:14    7:15/M
    111    Roger House             Brookline  MA         235   45    12 M 40-49        36:16    7:15/M
    112    Jan Nygren              Watertown  MA         470   38    39 M 30-39        36:22    7:16/M
    113    Bandit Number  2004                          2004          4 M  0- 0        36:26    7:17/M
    114    William Rusin           Allston  MA          1470   28    31 M 18-29        36:29    7:18/M
    115    Tim Walsh               Ashland  MA          1462   25    32 M 18-29        36:37    7:19/M
    116    Niall Obrien            Cambridge  MA        1335   35    40 M 30-39        36:39    7:20/M
    117    David Dore              Roxbury  MA          1201   34    41 M 30-39        36:39    7:20/M
    118    Daniel Hegarty          Medford  MA            22   32    42 M 30-39        36:44    7:21/M
    119    James Thomas            South Hamilton  MA    179   36    43 M 30-39        36:46    7:21/M
    120    Cindy Canavan           Seekonk  MA           217   43     3 F 40-49        36:47    7:21/M
    121    Sean Duggan             Weymouth  MA          844   39    44 M 30-39        36:48    7:22/M
    122    Sam Alexanderr          Belmont  MA            96   35    45 M 30-39        36:49    7:22/M
    123    Kevin Sweeney           Arlington  MA         147   34    46 M 30-39        36:50    7:22/M
    124    P. Christian Lewis      Waltham  MA           290   30    47 M 30-39        36:50    7:22/M
    125    Daniel McGinty          Cambridge  MA         477   34    48 M 30-39        36:52    7:22/M
    126    Bridget Bergan          Boston  MA            504   31     9 F 30-39        36:54    7:23/M
    127    Brian Dame              Boston  MA            163   40    13 M 40-49        36:56    7:23/M
    128    Hannah Mamuszka         Lexington  MA        1386   32    10 F 30-39        36:57    7:23/M
    129    Dony Schermerhorn       Brookline  MA         772   28    15 F 18-29        36:57    7:23/M
    130    John Beaver             Andover  MA            29   39    49 M 30-39        37:00    7:24/M
    131    Donald Hess             Boston  MA            253   44    14 M 40-49        37:05    7:25/M
    132    Peter Racheotes         Brighton  MA          745   34    50 M 30-39        37:07    7:25/M
    133    Dave Stevens            Boston  MA            819   28    33 M 18-29        37:08    7:26/M
    134    Thomas Hartwell         Wakefield  MA        1135   30    51 M 30-39        37:10    7:26/M
    135    Steve Soderlund         Cranston  RI          611   22    34 M 18-29        37:12    7:26/M
    136    Chris Wholey            Boston  MA            977   28    35 M 18-29        37:15    7:27/M
    137    Peter Cahn              Cambridge  MA        1021   34    52 M 30-39        37:15    7:27/M
    138    Gene Holmstead          Boston  MA           1410   40    15 M 40-49        37:16    7:27/M
    139    Colin Booth             Melrose  MA          1329   33    53 M 30-39        37:18    7:28/M
    140    John Sullivan           Belmont  MA          1438   38    54 M 30-39        37:19    7:28/M
    141    Jerry Saton             Arlington  MA         403   44    16 M 40-49        37:20    7:28/M
    142    Phil Deon               Bellingham  MA        988   51     2 M 50-59        37:22    7:28/M
    143    Amanda Waterman         Cambridge  MA         133   35    11 F 30-39        37:23    7:29/M
    144    Lisa Curtin             Cambridge  MA         371   25    16 F 18-29        37:26    7:29/M
    145    Michael Kuchera         Brighton  MA         1357   31    55 M 30-39        37:27    7:29/M
    146    David Hourihan          Jamaica Plain  MA     601   24    36 M 18-29        37:28    7:30/M
    147    Eileen Lowre            West Roxbury  MA      786   26    17 F 18-29        37:30    7:30/M
    148    Robert Gulati           Somerville  MA        615   25    37 M 18-29        37:32    7:30/M
    149    Adam Bensle             Brookline  MA         482   30    56 M 30-39        37:36    7:31/M
    150    Jim Reese               Waltham  MA           993   32    57 M 30-39        37:37    7:31/M
    151    Lisa Plante             Brookline  MA         205   39    12 F 30-39        37:38    7:32/M
    152    Nick Renzulli           Needham  MA           398   50     3 M 50-59        37:39    7:32/M
    153    Lauren Blanda           Boston  MA           1191   27    18 F 18-29        37:44    7:33/M
    154    Blazes Boylan           Lincoln  MA           614   34    58 M 30-39        37:49    7:34/M
    155    Michael Filios          Spencer  MA           495   29    38 M 18-29        37:54    7:35/M
    156    Rod Azadan              Boston  MA            867   30    59 M 30-39        37:55    7:35/M
    157    Melissa Stone           Boston  MA            990   30    13 F 30-39        37:55    7:35/M
    158    Nicholas Rieber         Somerville  MA        466   27    39 M 18-29        37:57    7:35/M
    159    William Condon          South Boston  MA       69   33    60 M 30-39        38:04    7:37/M
    160    Kaitlyn Wroblewski      Rumford  RI           192   25    19 F 18-29        38:07    7:37/M
    161    Conor Brosnan           Hopkinton  MA         467   27    40 M 18-29        38:07    7:37/M
    162    Gordon Chin             Watertown  MA         561   36    61 M 30-39        38:08    7:38/M
    163    Stephanie Lyons         Whitman  MA           724   31    14 F 30-39        38:09    7:38/M
    164    Amie Shei               Cambridge  MA         950   28    20 F 18-29        38:14    7:39/M
    165    Eric Penetar            Cambridge  MA         903   28    41 M 18-29        38:15    7:39/M
    166    James Orth              Brookline  MA        1418   37    62 M 30-39        38:19    7:40/M
    167    Adam Stearns            Brookline  MA        1186   25    42 M 18-29        38:20    7:40/M
    168    Jeff Coburn             Cambridge  MA        1179   32    63 M 30-39        38:21    7:40/M
    169    John Donnelly           West Roxbury  MA      474   49    17 M 40-49        38:22    7:40/M
    170    Kevin Walsh             Ashland  MA          1461   27    43 M 18-29        38:23    7:41/M
    171    Eric Baloy              Chelmsford  MA       1360   43    18 M 40-49        38:24    7:41/M
    172    Bill Aylward            Newton  MA           1347   45    19 M 40-49        38:25    7:41/M
    173    Andrew Haney            Abington  MA         1068   31    64 M 30-39        38:26    7:41/M
    174    Kira Long               Boston  MA           1063   24    21 F 18-29        38:26    7:41/M
    175    Anna Royer              Boston  MA           1212   26    22 F 18-29        38:26    7:41/M
    176    Jaime Uprichard         Somerville  MA        331   24    44 M 18-29        38:27    7:41/M
    177    Kristen Lafontaine      Cambridge  MA         973   28    23 F 18-29        38:29    7:42/M
    178    Patrick Herron          Cambridge  MA        1406   38    65 M 30-39        38:33    7:43/M
    179    Kevin Darling           Boston  MA            404   37    66 M 30-39        38:34    7:43/M
    180    Cristen Murray          Boston  MA            346   31    15 F 30-39        38:35    7:43/M
    181    Andrew Gallinaro        Boston  MA            846   27    45 M 18-29        38:40    7:44/M
    182    Robert McNamara         Somerville  MA        654   26    46 M 18-29        38:45    7:45/M
    183    Leslie Crawford         Burlington  VT        956   54     2 F 50-59        38:46    7:45/M
    184    Jonathan Hagstrand      Allston  MA          1385   24    47 M 18-29        38:48    7:46/M
    185    Bernard Podurgiel       Cambridge  MA        1375   40    20 M 40-49        38:50    7:46/M
    186    David Papp              Medford  MA          1319   29    48 M 18-29        38:51    7:46/M
    187    Scott Goldstein         Cambridge  MA         787   25    49 M 18-29        38:51    7:46/M
    188    Eric Plosky             Cambridge  MA         799   31    67 M 30-39        38:52    7:46/M
    189    Matthew Hamilton        Cambridge  MA         790   30    68 M 30-39        38:53    7:47/M
    190    Peter Babaian           Arlington  MA         194   31    69 M 30-39        38:54    7:47/M
    191    Daniel Hansen           South Boston  MA     1428   31    70 M 30-39        38:55    7:47/M
    192    Jennifer Walker         Boston  MA            521   26    24 F 18-29        38:59    7:48/M
    193    Sonya Roeloffzen        Malden  MA            854   38    16 F 30-39        39:00    7:48/M
    194    Aaron Schutzengel       Cambridge  MA         664   23    50 M 18-29        39:01    7:48/M
    195    Nicole Starrett         Saugus  MA            840   37    17 F 30-39        39:02    7:48/M
    196    Samuel Kidston          Somerville  MA        156   34    71 M 30-39        39:04    7:49/M
    197    Steve Doherty           Medford  MA            86   39    72 M 30-39        39:05    7:49/M
    198    Samantha Kingsbury      Brookline  MA         763   25    25 F 18-29        39:05    7:49/M
    199    Tara Marcucci           Cambridge  MA         414   28    26 F 18-29        39:07    7:49/M
    200    Deborah McHugh          Beverly  MA          1140   37    18 F 30-39        39:10    7:50/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    201    Boris Senic             Walpole  MA          1463   24    51 M 18-29        39:13    7:51/M
    202    Martin Potter           Boston  MA             38   37    73 M 30-39        39:16    7:51/M
    203    Emily Haahr             Jamaica Plain  MA    1116   26    27 F 18-29        39:16    7:51/M
    204    Daniel Spangenberber    Boston  MA           1435   23    52 M 18-29        39:17    7:51/M
    205    Brian Walsh             Roslindale  MA        114   42    21 M 40-49        39:19    7:52/M
    206    Jim Sweeney             West Roxbury  MA     1139   51     4 M 50-59        39:19    7:52/M
    207    Jackie Desmarais        Charlestown  MA       886   25    28 F 18-29        39:23    7:53/M
    208    Frank Neely             Weymouth  MA          389   40    22 M 40-49        39:25    7:53/M
    209    Bala Iyer               Cambridge  MA        1224   29    53 M 18-29        39:27    7:53/M
    210    George Thompson         Somerville  MA        548   32    74 M 30-39        39:29    7:54/M
    211    Kellee Walsh            Walpole  MA          1459   28    29 F 18-29        39:30    7:54/M
    212    Ryan W. Cummings        Boston  MA           1365   28    54 M 18-29        39:32    7:54/M
    213    Andrew Novelline        Cambridge  MA        1204   34    75 M 30-39        39:32    7:54/M
    214    Jeffrey Poirier         South Boston  MA      284   29    55 M 18-29        39:33    7:55/M
    215    Jaime Bloch             Boston  MA           1010   32    19 F 30-39        39:34    7:55/M
    216    Thomas MacKie           Cambridge  MA         851   30    76 M 30-39        39:36    7:55/M
    217    Peter Cushing           Ayer  MA              443   31    77 M 30-39        39:39    7:56/M
    218    Matthew Conley          Dorchester, Ma  MA    167   35    78 M 30-39        39:39    7:56/M
    219    Justin Chivilo          Brighton  MA          878   25    56 M 18-29        39:43    7:57/M
    220    Stephen Maresh          Waltham  MA          1433   33    79 M 30-39        39:44    7:57/M
    221    Crystal Ellis           Boston  MA           1167   27    30 F 18-29        39:47    7:57/M
    222    Justin Cedrone          Brookline  MA         502   33    80 M 30-39        39:47    7:57/M
    223    Jordan Hirsch           Boston  MA           1260   30    81 M 30-39        39:48    7:58/M
    224    Colleen Cawley          South Boston  MA      255   29    31 F 18-29        39:48    7:58/M
    225    Ezra Fishman            Cambridge  MA        1138   26    57 M 18-29        39:49    7:58/M
    226    Katey Mirch             Boston  MA            587   25    32 F 18-29        39:51    7:58/M
    227    Sean Regan              Somerville  MA        948   30    82 M 30-39        39:51    7:58/M
    228    Steve Kiel              Brookline  MA          39   45    23 M 40-49        39:51    7:58/M
    229    Justin Davies           Brookline  MA          13   27    58 M 18-29        39:53    7:59/M
    230    David Hsu               Boston  MA           1325   27    59 M 18-29        39:54    7:59/M
    231    Adrian Verhulst         Cambridge  MA         219   29    33 F 18-29        39:59    8:00/M
    232    Dominique Anderson      Arlington  MA        1394   33    20 F 30-39        40:00    8:00/M
    233    Jeremiah Johnson        Cambridge  MA         963   30    83 M 30-39        40:00    8:00/M
    234    Joshua Krause           Manchester  MA        606   26    60 M 18-29        40:02    8:00/M
    235    Matthew Demers          South Boston  MA      309   29    61 M 18-29        40:07    8:01/M
    236    John Ruppert            Charlestown  MA       310   27    62 M 18-29        40:10    8:02/M
    237    Robyn Barros            East Freetown  MA     738   28    34 F 18-29        40:11    8:02/M
    238    Erin Anderson           Allston  MA          1042   26    35 F 18-29        40:12    8:02/M
    239    Meghan Anderson         Brighton  MA          579   24    36 F 18-29        40:14    8:03/M
    240    Brian St.cyr            Cambridge  MA         573   24    63 M 18-29        40:14    8:03/M
    241    Shane O'Neill           South Boston  MA      411   36    84 M 30-39        40:15    8:03/M
    242    Kevin Murphy            Quincy  MA            274   34    85 M 30-39        40:16    8:03/M
    243    Phil Brown              Quincy  MA              4   30    86 M 30-39        40:19    8:04/M
    244    Stephen Dragoni         Boston  MA             74   38    87 M 30-39        40:19    8:04/M
    245    Gregory Stamm           Brighton  MA          164   27    64 M 18-29        40:20    8:04/M
    246    Kate Brennan            Quincy  MA            710   28    37 F 18-29        40:21    8:04/M
    247    Kay Metcalfe            Boston  MA            111   25    38 F 18-29        40:21    8:04/M
    248    David O'Brien           Middleton, Ma  MA     472   49    24 M 40-49        40:22    8:04/M
    249    Kiley Mates             Boston  MA            549   28    39 F 18-29        40:29    8:06/M
    250    Giovanni Stein          Needham  MA           783   37    88 M 30-39        40:32    8:06/M
    251    Benjamin Nowak          Cambridge  MA         796   32    89 M 30-39        40:33    8:07/M
    252    Eamonn Malone           Walpole  MA            26   32    90 M 30-39        40:35    8:07/M
    253    Geoffrey Philbrick      Wrentham  MA           64   51     5 M 50-59        40:38    8:08/M
    254    Jonathan Gay            Somerville  MA        233   24    65 M 18-29        40:39    8:08/M
    255    Bandit Number  2005                          2005          5 M  0- 0        40:45    8:09/M
    256    Patrice Dube            Cambridge  MA        1170   33    91 M 30-39        40:46    8:09/M
    257    Jill Weigold            South Boston  MA      902   31    21 F 30-39        40:49    8:10/M
    258    Jeremy Grant            Cambridge  MA         936   34    92 M 30-39        40:50    8:10/M
    259    Brenda Chroniak         Boston  MA            287   28    40 F 18-29        40:50    8:10/M
    260    Bandit Number  2006                          2006          6 M  0- 0        40:55   16:22/M
    261    Michele Liguori         Maynard  MA           444   40     4 F 40-49        40:57    8:11/M
    262    Todd Prekaski           Brookline  MA         230   37    93 M 30-39        40:58    8:12/M
    263    Sarah Coombs            Cambridge  MA        1324   28    41 F 18-29        40:59    8:12/M
    264    Kimberly Ann V. Zubris  Boston  MA           1366   25    42 F 18-29        41:00    8:12/M
    265    Daniel McBride          Needham  MA           751   38    94 M 30-39        41:00    8:12/M
    266    Steven Fortuna          Quincy  MA             84   35    95 M 30-39        41:01    8:12/M
    267    Marisa Marraccini       Jamaica Plain  MA    1202   26    43 F 18-29        41:03    8:13/M
    268    Michael Panasuk         Tewksbury  MA         257   44    25 M 40-49        41:05    8:13/M
    269    Kathleen Mason          Boston  MA            395   32    22 F 30-39        41:11    8:14/M
    270    Nick Ware               Somerville  MA        817   22    66 M 18-29        41:11    8:14/M
    271    Jeremy Reger            Allston  MA           102   29    67 M 18-29        41:14    8:15/M
    272    Pauline Hirsch          Boston  MA           1259   28    44 F 18-29        41:16    8:15/M
    273    Nicholas Crawford       Cambridge  MA         955   30    96 M 30-39        41:16    8:15/M
    274    Josefina Oliva          Newton  MA            476   47     5 F 40-49        41:16    8:15/M
    275    Edward Kitfield         Boston  MA            383   39    97 M 30-39        41:17    8:15/M
    276    Jason Donath            Winchester  MA        666   33    98 M 30-39        41:18    8:16/M
    277    Lorna Carton            South Boston  MA      494   28    45 F 18-29        41:24    8:17/M
    278    Shannon McCarthy        Charlestown  MA        88   33    23 F 30-39        41:25    8:17/M
    279    Kerry Tanwar            Cambridge  MA          65   31    24 F 30-39        41:27    8:17/M
    280    Felipe Venegas          Brookline  MA         302   34    99 M 30-39        41:27    8:17/M
    281    Arthur Narvaez          Cambridge  MA         818   38   100 M 30-39        41:28    8:18/M
    282    Chris Tecce             Newton  MA           1016   47    26 M 40-49        41:28    8:18/M
    283    Liam Shaughnessy        South Boston  MA      430   27    68 M 18-29        41:28    8:18/M
    284    Anne Noga               Salem  MA            1439   48     6 F 40-49        41:29    8:18/M
    285    Christopher Fuller      Somerville  MA       1269   29    69 M 18-29        41:29    8:18/M
    286    Joe McDowell            Charleston  SC       1214   29    70 M 18-29        41:31    8:18/M
    287    Joyce Wang              Watertown  MA        1434   32    25 F 30-39        41:33    8:19/M
    288    Joanna Ng               Brookline  MA        1237   25    46 F 18-29        41:33    8:19/M
    289    Scott Glazier           Brookline  MA        1236   25    71 M 18-29        41:34    8:19/M
    290    Jordan McKnight         Brookline  MA        1108   31    26 F 30-39        41:34    8:19/M
    291    Jillian Newman          Watertown  MA        1142   27    47 F 18-29        41:34    8:19/M
    292    Adam Littman            Cambridge  MA        1039   27    72 M 18-29        41:36    8:19/M
    293    Maple Gioia             Cambridge  MA        1403   25    48 F 18-29        41:37    8:19/M
    294    Dave West               Boston  MA           1358   39   101 M 30-39        41:40    8:20/M
    295    Katherine Tucker        Boston  MA            448   25    49 F 18-29        41:43    8:21/M
    296    Carolyn Shea            Braintree  MA        1238   53     3 F 50-59        41:46    8:21/M
    297    Scott Collins           Dorchester  MA       1000   36   102 M 30-39        41:48    8:22/M
    298    Joe Danaher             Chelmsford  MA         62   49    27 M 40-49        41:48    8:22/M
    299    Brian Jones             Boston  MA            381   29    73 M 18-29        41:48    8:22/M
    300    Dan Keeley              Boston  MA            690   28    74 M 18-29        41:49    8:22/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    301    Rob Gelwick             Charlestown  MA      1225   35   103 M 30-39        41:51    8:22/M
    302    Kristen Miller          Cambridge  MA        1209   26    50 F 18-29        41:51    8:22/M
    303    Paul Breen              Wellesley  MA         510   46    28 M 40-49        41:52    8:22/M
    304    Joseph Flynn            Medford  MA           250   39   104 M 30-39        41:53    8:23/M
    305    Tess Ejercito           Somerville  MA          2   35    27 F 30-39        41:56    8:23/M
    306    Emily Wasserman         Cambridge  MA        1175   24    51 F 18-29        41:57    8:23/M
    307    Mary Stuart Breed       Watertown  MA        1349   25    52 F 18-29        41:58    8:24/M
    308    William Greenfield      Boston  MA            877   38   105 M 30-39        41:58    8:24/M
    309    Ward Pendleton          Grafton  MA          1387   47    29 M 40-49        41:59    8:24/M
    310    Richard Finn            Weymouth  MA          426   27    75 M 18-29        41:59    8:24/M
    311    Janet McIntire          Milton  MA            656   47     7 F 40-49        42:01    8:24/M
    312    Bandit Number  2007                          2007          7 M  0- 0        42:02    8:24/M
    313    Richard Inglis          Braintree  MA         499   26    76 M 18-29        42:02    8:24/M
    314    Susan Davis             Brighton  MA          523   47     8 F 40-49        42:02    8:24/M
    315    Jennifer Connolly       Winchester  MA        731   33    28 F 30-39        42:03    8:25/M
    316    Chris Petrillo          Revere  MA            464   38   106 M 30-39        42:05    8:25/M
    317    Amy Davison             Somerville  MA        771   27    53 F 18-29        42:06    8:25/M
    318    Bandit Number  2008                          2008          8 M  0- 0        42:06    8:25/M
    319    Chris Obrien            Boston  MA            613   35   107 M 30-39        42:07    8:25/M
    320    Eric Calvert            Medford  MA           463   42    30 M 40-49        42:08    8:26/M
    321    Maitreyi Mazumdar       Cambridge  MA         701   39    29 F 30-39        42:09    8:26/M
    322    Michael Dorion          Jamaica Plain  MA    1115   38   108 M 30-39        42:13    8:27/M
    323    Mariann Padron          Boston  MA            578   29    54 F 18-29        42:16    8:27/M
    324    Jennifer Ruddy          Boston  MA            429   30    30 F 30-39        42:18    8:28/M
    325    Steve Hurley            Scituate  MA          316   38   109 M 30-39        42:19    8:28/M
    326    Michael Zaloudek        Cambridge  MA         662   29    77 M 18-29        42:20    8:28/M
    327    Marylou McIntire        Dorchester  MA       1200   46     9 F 40-49        42:21    8:28/M
    328    James Dooley            South Boston  MA      373   27    78 M 18-29        42:23    8:29/M
    329    James Murphy            Hopkinton  MA        1045   38   110 M 30-39        42:24    8:29/M
    330    David Pete              Milford  MA          1361   43    31 M 40-49        42:25    8:29/M
    331    Elizabeth Gonski        Brighton  MA          319   31    31 F 30-39        42:25    8:29/M
    332    Liz Walls               Cambridge  MA         530   30    32 F 30-39        42:27    8:29/M
    333    Mark Schneider          Cambridge  MA        1510   35   111 M 30-39        42:27    8:29/M
    334    Jennifer McQueeney-Pena Medford  MA          1318   28    55 F 18-29        42:29    8:30/M
    335    Michael Broderick       South Boston  MA       40   39   112 M 30-39        42:31    8:30/M
    336    Aime Goldberg           Somerville  MA        657   33    33 F 30-39        42:32    8:30/M
    337    Allison Dorval          Brighton  MA           16   33    34 F 30-39        42:38    8:32/M
    338    Tammy Furlong           Brighton  MA           79   38    35 F 30-39        42:38    8:32/M
    339    Jim Spellman            Bridgewater  MA       405   41    32 M 40-49        42:38    8:32/M
    340    Kathy Gorman            Quincy  MA            891   30    36 F 30-39        42:39    8:32/M
    341    Christopher Bradford    Cambridge  MA        1048   42    33 M 40-49        42:41    8:32/M
    342    Louisa Williams         Boston  MA           1359   31    37 F 30-39        42:41    8:32/M
    343    George Kennedy          Chelmsford  MA       1215   24    79 M 18-29        42:43    8:33/M
    344    Tracy Curtis            Wellesley Hills  MA   881   26    56 F 18-29        42:44    8:33/M
    345    Brittany Lovell         Brighton  MA         1257   24    57 F 18-29        42:44    8:33/M
    346    Jeanine Cerundolo       Arlington  MA        1239   23    58 F 18-29        42:45    8:33/M
    347    Jason Graham            Lowell  MA           1261   27    80 M 18-29        42:45    8:33/M
    348    Kevin Jones             Cambridge  MA         365   25    81 M 18-29        42:46    8:33/M
    349    Matthew Thompson        South Boston  MA     1053   38   113 M 30-39        42:47    8:33/M
    350    Carl Litsch             Wayland  MA           135   33   114 M 30-39        42:50    8:34/M
    351    Colleen Demers          Milford  MA          1407   29    59 F 18-29        42:51    8:34/M
    352    Katie Hall              Wakefield  MA         469   33    38 F 30-39        42:52    8:34/M
    353    Kim Yates               Brookline  MA         959   27    60 F 18-29        42:55    8:35/M
    354    David Veltre            Somerville  MA        923   27    82 M 18-29        42:56    8:35/M
    355    Julie Kujawa            Somerville  MA       1408   32    39 F 30-39        42:57    8:35/M
    356    Chris Valadao           Quincy  MA           1199   34   115 M 30-39        42:58    8:36/M
    357    Margaret Le             Cambridge  MA        1300   33    40 F 30-39        43:00    8:36/M
    358    Winn Gatewood           Boston  MA           1252   40    10 F 40-49        43:00    8:36/M
    359    Meredith Hibbard        Acton  MA               8   35    41 F 30-39        43:02    8:36/M
    360    Larry Hanson            Georgetown  MA        150   55     6 M 50-59        43:07    8:37/M
    361    Ed Dunn                 Stoneham  MA         1431   47    34 M 40-49        43:07    8:37/M
    362    Rosalie Paillard        Cambridge  MA         896   37    42 F 30-39        43:07    8:37/M
    363    Bridget Devine          Stow  MA              131   35    43 F 30-39        43:08    8:38/M
    364    Maureen O'Sullivan      Cambridge  MA         958   26    61 F 18-29        43:08    8:38/M
    365    Kyla Donnelly           Brighton  MA          641   29    62 F 18-29        43:11    8:38/M
    366    Matt McGonagle          Hingham  MA            21   38   116 M 30-39        43:17    8:39/M
    367    Jennifer Mitchum        Boston  MA            823   29    63 F 18-29        43:22    8:40/M
    368    Stef Caldwell           Boston  MA            805   25    64 F 18-29        43:23    8:41/M
    369    Jeff D'Agostino         Newton  MA            209   41    35 M 40-49        43:23    8:41/M
    370    Julie Van Deusen        Allston  MA           412   23    65 F 18-29        43:25    8:41/M
    371    Carl Mamuszka           Lexington  MA        1453   39   117 M 30-39        43:26    8:41/M
    372    Glen Bernstein          Scituate  MA          200   40    36 M 40-49        43:28    8:42/M
    373    Andrew Scholte          Somerville  MA       1382   33   118 M 30-39        43:29    8:42/M
    374    Greg Johnsen            Jamaica Plain  MA      85   46    37 M 40-49        43:30    8:42/M
    375    Megan Britt             Boston  MA            388   31    44 F 30-39        43:31    8:42/M
    376    Christina Martin        Brighton  MA          360   27    66 F 18-29        43:32    8:42/M
    377    Kevin Quinlan           Carlisle  MA          252   46    38 M 40-49        43:32    8:42/M
    378    Sandra Kim              Cambridge  MA        1099   34    45 F 30-39        43:38    8:44/M
    379    Sarah Combies           Boston  MA           1354   25    67 F 18-29        43:39    8:44/M
    380    Brooke Wilson           Boston  MA           1353   25    68 F 18-29        43:41    8:44/M
    381    Patrick Wen             Cambridge  MA        1028   24    83 M 18-29        43:41    8:44/M
    382    Timothy Curran          Somerville  MA       1065   28    84 M 18-29        43:44    8:45/M
    383    Sandee Fillios          Marlborough  MA      1416   35    46 F 30-39        43:47    8:45/M
    384    Tom Donohue             East Boston  MA       996   35   119 M 30-39        43:49    8:46/M
    385    Michael Pryles          Boston  MA           1136   24    85 M 18-29        43:51    8:46/M
    386    Deirdre Calvert         Medford  MA           462   40    11 F 40-49        43:52    8:46/M
    387    Gitte Venicx            Somerville  MA        478   23    69 F 18-29        43:53    8:47/M
    388    Jenny Brown             Arlington  MA         801   40    12 F 40-49        43:54    8:47/M
    389    Matthew Greene          Charlestown  MA      1066   28    86 M 18-29        43:55    8:47/M
    390    Paul Fahy               Somerville  MA       1165   27    87 M 18-29        43:56    8:47/M
    391    Tessa Lorenze           Somerville  MA        619   27    70 F 18-29        43:56    8:47/M
    392    Kate Cook               East Boston  MA       313   33    47 F 30-39        43:58    8:48/M
    393    Nathan Bewley           Cambridge  MA         925   23    88 M 18-29        44:03    8:49/M
    394    Trenton Holden          Allston  MA           632   32   120 M 30-39        44:04    8:49/M
    395    Kate Garvey             Cambridge  MA        1479   32    48 F 30-39        44:04    8:49/M
    396    Stephen Ahern           Wilmington  MA          1   43    39 M 40-49        44:05    8:49/M
    397    Kristin Hamman          Somerville  MA       1221   24    71 F 18-29        44:06    8:49/M
    398    Todor Stavrev           Cambridge  MA         927   32   121 M 30-39        44:07    8:49/M
    399    Rachel Wein             Jamaica Plain  MA     305   25    72 F 18-29        44:07    8:49/M
    400    Chris Chadbourne        Newton  MA            277   43    40 M 40-49        44:13    8:51/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    401    Sophie Sweeney          Arlington  MA         148   33   122 M 30-39        44:14    8:51/M
    402    Nicole Kimborowicz      Hingham  MA          1432   31    49 F 30-39        44:17    8:51/M
    403    Devon Wilson-Hill       Somerville  MA       1096   27    73 F 18-29        44:18    8:52/M
    404    Lori Kocon              Boston  MA            646   29    74 F 18-29        44:20    8:52/M
    405    Rasika Welankiwar       Cambridge  MA        1177   27    75 F 18-29        44:20    8:52/M
    406    Jill Pendleton          Grafton  MA          1388   47    13 F 40-49        44:22    8:52/M
    407    Donal Murphy            Jamaica Plain  MA    1228   34   123 M 30-39        44:25    8:53/M
    408    Brian Pott              Boston  MA            507   27    89 M 18-29        44:29    8:54/M
    409    Matt Bukhshtaber        Boston  MA           1180   28    90 M 18-29        44:29    8:54/M
    410    Carolyn Maier           Boston  MA           1392   29    76 F 18-29        44:30    8:54/M
    411    Carissa Adams           Boston  MA           1158   24    77 F 18-29        44:33    8:55/M
    412    Alissa Fishman          Boston  MA           1148   30    50 F 30-39        44:36    8:55/M
    413    Robert Fishman          Boston  MA           1149   31   124 M 30-39        44:37    8:55/M
    414    Natasha Onken           Somerville  MA        343   31    51 F 30-39        44:39    8:56/M
    415    Melissa Gillooly        Boston  MA            581   31    52 F 30-39        44:39    8:56/M
    416    Tewei Wang              South Boston  MA      533   34   125 M 30-39        44:41    8:56/M
    417    Kimberly Premoshis      Milford  NH           440   39    53 F 30-39        44:41    8:56/M
    418    Jorge Martinez          Worcester  MA        1218   31   126 M 30-39        44:42    8:56/M
    419    Kelly Chase             Boston  MA            285   35    54 F 30-39        44:43    8:57/M
    420    Kate Scales             South Boston  MA       92   31    55 F 30-39        44:43    8:57/M
    421    Christine Patch         South Boston  MA       91   30    56 F 30-39        44:44    8:57/M
    422    Melissa Grachan         Cambridge  MA        1377   27    78 F 18-29        44:44    8:57/M
    423    Meghan Kimball          Newton  MA            436   27    79 F 18-29        44:45    8:57/M
    424    Beth Peabody            Marblehead  MA        698   31    57 F 30-39        44:46    8:57/M
    425    Andrea Servidone        Medford  MA          1243   28    80 F 18-29        44:47    8:57/M
    426    Jules Pelto             Medford  MA          1242   30   127 M 30-39        44:47    8:57/M
    427    May Low                 Brighton  MA           36   30    58 F 30-39        44:49    8:58/M
    428    Jennifer Twiss          Boston  MA           1041   26    81 F 18-29        44:51    8:58/M
    429    John Fitzgerald         Rutland  MA           245   46    41 M 40-49        44:53    8:59/M
    430    Jonathan Hislop         Brookline  MA         621   31   128 M 30-39        44:53    8:59/M
    431    Bryan Duffy             South Boston  MA      728   31   129 M 30-39        44:54    8:59/M
    432    David Gleich            Dorchester  MA        577   31   130 M 30-39        44:54    8:59/M
    433    Christopher Santo       Watertown  MA         175   35   131 M 30-39        44:57    8:59/M
    434    Brian O'Boyle           Somerville  MA        402   33   132 M 30-39        44:59    9:00/M
    435    Scott Feffer            North Reading  MA     144   39   133 M 30-39        44:59    9:00/M
    436    Thomas Griffin          Weymouth  MA          407   27    91 M 18-29        45:00    9:00/M
    437    Danielle Desiato        Brookline  MA         979   28    82 F 18-29        45:00    9:00/M
    438    Dina Adams              Easton  MA            849   35    59 F 30-39        45:01    9:00/M
    439    Kate Grant              Dorchester  MA       1381   38    60 F 30-39        45:04    9:01/M
    440    Aaron Beer              Natick  MA            591   34   134 M 30-39        45:04    9:01/M
    441    Katie Teele             Somerville  MA        353   28    83 F 18-29        45:05    9:01/M
    442    Michael Augustine       Somerville  MA         56   37   135 M 30-39        45:06    9:01/M
    443    Heather Dudley          Winchester  MA        465   28    84 F 18-29        45:07    9:01/M
    444    Joshua Glastein         Arlington  MA         439   34   136 M 30-39        45:08    9:02/M
    445    Tara McGrath            Malden  MA           1133   28    85 F 18-29        45:10    9:02/M
    446    Julia McDonald          Somerville  MA        986   31    61 F 30-39        45:15    9:03/M
    447    Peter Kittredge         Arlington  MA        1147   40    42 M 40-49        45:16    9:03/M
    448    Maureen Villadelgado    Brookline  MA         300   28    86 F 18-29        45:18    9:04/M
    449    Sarah-Jo Roberts        Cambridge  MA         592   25    87 F 18-29        45:21    9:04/M
    450    Kristina Duggan         Somerville  MA       1251   26    88 F 18-29        45:26    9:05/M
    451    Steven Hagerstrom       Bridgewater  MA       553   46    43 M 40-49        45:27    9:05/M
    452    Rene Kennedy            Milton  MA           1196   32    62 F 30-39        45:28    9:06/M
    453    Lisa Horton             Jamaica Plain  MA     509   24    89 F 18-29        45:29    9:06/M
    454    Stephanie Simmons       Boston  MA            317   25    90 F 18-29        45:30    9:06/M
    455    Derek Miranda           Quincy  MA            589   27    92 M 18-29        45:32    9:06/M
    456    Sarah Hatfield          Boston  MA            394   28    91 F 18-29        45:36    9:07/M
    457    Maria Pickering         Willimantic  CT       932   27    92 F 18-29        45:41    9:08/M
    458    Petra Sankari           Boston  MA           1348   33    63 F 30-39        45:43    9:09/M
    459    Lauren Barakauskas      Cambridge  MA        1454   45    14 F 40-49        45:43    9:09/M
    460    Alana Van Der Mude      Allston  MA          1471    0     1 F  0- 0        45:43    9:09/M
    461    Matt Mauntel            Brighton  MA          868   24    93 M 18-29        45:44    9:09/M
    462    Irene Aurilio           Norwood  MA           242   55     4 F 50-59        45:46    9:09/M
    463    John Colorio            Northbridge  MA      1219   36   137 M 30-39        45:48    9:10/M
    464    Megan Blewis            Cambridge  MA         713   28    93 F 18-29        45:50    9:10/M
    465    Joanne Murphy           South Boston  MA      434   32    64 F 30-39        45:51    9:10/M
    466    Stephen Banse           Cambridge  MA         720   34   138 M 30-39        45:52    9:10/M
    467    Deidre Gilchrist        Brookline  MA          37   28    94 F 18-29        45:52    9:10/M
    468    Ted Gilchrist           Brookline  MA          18   35   139 M 30-39        45:53    9:11/M
    469    Kimberly Carvalho       East Boston  MA       884   31    65 F 30-39        45:54    9:11/M
    470    Jimmy Dias              Somerville  MA        820   30   140 M 30-39        45:54    9:11/M
    471    Jeremy Lutz             Boston  MA           1079   34   141 M 30-39        45:56    9:11/M
    472    Amanda Tsetsi           West Newton  MA       318   31    66 F 30-39        45:58    9:12/M
    473    Susanne Carter          Newton  MA            779   24    95 F 18-29        45:58    9:12/M
    474    Laura Orourke           Belmont  MA           677   37    67 F 30-39        45:59    9:12/M
    475    Melanie Mott            Boston  MA            161   28    96 F 18-29        45:59    9:12/M
    476    Marissa Witkowski       Boston  MA            518   25    97 F 18-29        45:59    9:12/M
    477    Kristin Mattera         Medford  MA           399   25    98 F 18-29        45:59    9:12/M
    478    Holly Muson             Belmont  MA           428   44    15 F 40-49        46:00    9:12/M
    479    Margo Buege             Brighton  MA          681   26    99 F 18-29        46:02    9:12/M
    480    Amanda Burton           Brookline  MA        1364   34    68 F 30-39        46:03    9:13/M
    481    Carol Healy             Cambridge  MA         706   25   100 F 18-29        46:05    9:13/M
    482    Amanda Starc            Cambridge  MA         386   24   101 F 18-29        46:06    9:13/M
    483    David Giles             Cambridge  MA         940   32   142 M 30-39        46:08    9:14/M
    484    Ellen Lowre             West Roxbury  MA      447   35    69 F 30-39        46:08    9:14/M
    485    Mary Fitterer           Quincy  MA            263   29   102 F 18-29        46:08    9:14/M
    486    Jordan Avalos           Brighton  MA          327   27    94 M 18-29        46:10    9:14/M
    487    Bandit Number  2009                          2009          9 M  0- 0        46:12    9:14/M
    488    Nigel Delaney           Somerville  MA        933   27    95 M 18-29        46:13    9:15/M
    489    Victoria Welch          Somerville  MA        661   28   103 F 18-29        46:16    9:15/M
    490    Sunny Stastny           Roslindale  MA        571   40    16 F 40-49        46:16    9:15/M
    491    Gina Urbani             South Boston  MA      297   28   104 F 18-29        46:18    9:16/M
    492    Ann Marie Rivard        Somerville  MA        564   25   105 F 18-29        46:18    9:16/M
    493    Bridget Quinn           Boston  MA            382   29   106 F 18-29        46:20    9:16/M
    494    Michael Perpall         Mashpee  MA           671   31   143 M 30-39        46:20    9:16/M
    495    Erica Markey            Southborough  MA     1231   33    70 F 30-39        46:21    9:16/M
    496    Erin Smyth              Cambridge  MA         794   33    71 F 30-39        46:24    9:17/M
    497    George Campbell         Northboro  MA        1423   50     7 M 50-59        46:26    9:17/M
    498    Sheila Bose             Boston  MA           1290   31    72 F 30-39        46:27    9:17/M
    499    Tim Barbera             Brighton  MA           72   39   144 M 30-39        46:31    9:18/M
    500    Alexis Hall             Newton  MA            734   24   107 F 18-29        46:33    9:19/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    501    Raeanne Napoleon        Brighton  MA          328   25   108 F 18-29        46:35    9:19/M
    502    Andrea Moore            Boston  MA            320   31    73 F 30-39        46:37    9:19/M
    503    Lida Litsch             Wayland  MA           134   31    74 F 30-39        46:37    9:19/M
    504    Kristen Gleason         Brookline  MA         459   29   109 F 18-29        46:38    9:20/M
    505    Maggie Mirch            Boston  MA            588   27   110 F 18-29        46:39    9:20/M
    506    Brendan Biggers         Boston  MA             87   29    96 M 18-29        46:39    9:20/M
    507    Elizabeth Skinner       Somerville  MA       1194   24   111 F 18-29        46:39    9:20/M
    508    Rebekah Lucier          Boston  MA           1137   24   112 F 18-29        46:40    9:20/M
    509    Amanda Petersen         Providence  RI        797   30    75 F 30-39        46:42    9:20/M
    510    Margaret Senese         Somerville  MA          7   24   113 F 18-29        46:42    9:20/M
    511    Eda Carroll             Boston  MA            420   65     1 F 60-69        46:45    9:21/M
    512    Christine Hall          Somerville  MA        789   29   114 F 18-29        46:46    9:21/M
    513    Justin Ferrante         Weymouth  MA         1332   27    97 M 18-29        46:52    9:22/M
    514    Jillian Haddad          Boston  MA           1330   26   115 F 18-29        46:53    9:23/M
    515    Rebecca Wasley          Brighton  MA          931   27   116 F 18-29        46:53    9:23/M
    516    Jennifer Bengtson       Watertown  MA         151   31    76 F 30-39        46:54    9:23/M
    517    Molly Castner           Boston  MA             20   27   117 F 18-29        46:54    9:23/M
    518    Rachel Zinser           Boston  MA            169   24   118 F 18-29        46:54    9:23/M
    519    Miriam Markowitz        Somerville  MA       1193   24   119 F 18-29        46:55    9:23/M
    520    Sandeep Joshi           Cranston  RI          349   43    44 M 40-49        46:55    9:23/M
    521    Aaron Feener            Fairhaven  MA         211   35   145 M 30-39        46:55    9:23/M
    522    Tal Rencus              Boston  MA            643   35   146 M 30-39        46:55    9:23/M
    523    Dana O'Leary            Waltham  MA           992   32    77 F 30-39        46:57    9:23/M
    524    Kevin Mullins           Newton  MA            198   31   147 M 30-39        46:59    9:24/M
    525    Timothy Yaecker         Boston  MA            508   31   148 M 30-39        47:01    9:24/M
    526    Ezra Sykes              Boston  MA            116   33   149 M 30-39        47:02    9:24/M
    527    Jennifer Mullins        Newton  MA            199   31    78 F 30-39        47:02    9:24/M
    528    Jennifer Starrett       Saugus  MA            839   33    79 F 30-39        47:02    9:24/M
    529    Kelli Costello          Boston  MA             34   34    80 F 30-39        47:02    9:24/M
    530    Gary Sousa              Marion  MA           1476   39   150 M 30-39        47:04    9:25/M
    531    Lisa Garrigan           Boston  MA           1007   28   120 F 18-29        47:05    9:25/M
    532    Patricia McCarthy       Wakefield  MA         423   37    81 F 30-39        47:06    9:25/M
    533    Kristin Pavey           North Reading  MA     419   31    82 F 30-39        47:06    9:25/M
    534    Shannon McDonald        Watertown  MA         178   29   121 F 18-29        47:07    9:25/M
    535    Chris Von Seggern       West Roxbury  MA       90   30   151 M 30-39        47:07    9:25/M
    536    Heather Foster          Boston  MA             68   35    83 F 30-39        47:10    9:26/M
    537    Susan Cocchiarella      Somerville  MA         54   31    84 F 30-39        47:12    9:26/M
    538    Erin Donohue            Brookline  MA         361   31    85 F 30-39        47:12    9:26/M
    539    John Richardson         Cambridge  MA        1008   28    98 M 18-29        47:16    9:27/M
    540    Angela Salinas-Witkosk  Somerville  MA         52   27   122 F 18-29        47:17    9:27/M
    541    Dennis Gianino          Medford  MA           736   25    99 M 18-29        47:17    9:27/M
    542    Lisa Neville            Marblehead  MA        960   28   123 F 18-29        47:19    9:28/M
    543    Doug Gauthier           Cambridge  MA        1396   25   100 M 18-29        47:19    9:28/M
    544    Sean Fleming            Ashland  MA           887   38   152 M 30-39        47:20    9:28/M
    545    Kim Hansen              South Boston  MA     1429   32    86 F 30-39        47:20    9:28/M
    546    Leah Goldberg           Somerville  MA        408   24   124 F 18-29        47:21    9:28/M
    547    Brendan Gallagher       Holbrook  MA          298   30   153 M 30-39        47:23    9:29/M
    548    Andrew Rogers           Newton  MA           1105   30   154 M 30-39        47:24    9:29/M
    549    Jack Walsh              Ashland  MA          1460   59     8 M 50-59        47:25    9:29/M
    550    Jorbi Plookman          Medford  MA           400   33   155 M 30-39        47:25    9:29/M
    551    Danielle Givner         Medford  MA           542   32    87 F 30-39        47:27    9:29/M
    552    Patrick Carey           South Boston  MA      450   26   101 M 18-29        47:27    9:29/M
    553    Michael Mills           Boston  MA            312   30   156 M 30-39        47:29    9:30/M
    554    Meaghan McNally         South Boston  MA      357   29   125 F 18-29        47:31    9:30/M
    555    Katie O'Malley          Somerville  MA       1285   26   126 F 18-29        47:33    9:31/M
    556    Richard Hall            Somerville  MA        176   40    45 M 40-49        47:36    9:31/M
    557    Sandra Larkin           Boston  MA            441   38    88 F 30-39        47:39    9:32/M
    558    Sarah Coyle             Medford  MA           432   32    89 F 30-39        47:43    9:33/M
    559    Jenny Fowler            Somerville  MA       1402   26   127 F 18-29        47:46    9:33/M
    560    Casey Pratt             Medford  MA            27   31    90 F 30-39        47:48    9:34/M
    561    Keith Guyer             N. Grafton  MA       1355   45    46 M 40-49        47:48    9:34/M
    562    Zak Waldstein           E. Boston  MA         733   30   157 M 30-39        47:49    9:34/M
    563    Elizabeth Pingpank      Brookline  MA        1178   26   128 F 18-29        47:49    9:34/M
    564    Lorraine Guyer          N. Grafton  MA       1356   45    17 F 40-49        47:57    9:35/M
    565    Paul Wesolowski         Bolton  MA           1245   44    47 M 40-49        47:58    9:36/M
    566    Jonathan Kennedy        Somerville  MA        845   28   102 M 18-29        47:58    9:36/M
    567    Michael Wilson          Somerville  MA       1163   28   103 M 18-29        47:59    9:36/M
    568    Lindsay Stives          Boston  MA           1379   28   129 F 18-29        47:59    9:36/M
    569    Jaime Kidston           Somerville  MA        155   31    91 F 30-39        48:00    9:36/M
    570    Courtney Talcott        Worcester  MA        1050   19   130 F 18-29        48:02    9:36/M
    571    Jennifer Meek           Waltham  MA           853   25   131 F 18-29        48:04    9:37/M
    572    Heather Denny           Newton  MA            524   37    92 F 30-39        48:05    9:37/M
    573    Manisha Dadhania        Boston  MA            688   27   132 F 18-29        48:09    9:38/M
    574    Lysa Gregoire           Boston  MA            651   34    93 F 30-39        48:09    9:38/M
    575    Sarah Lucas             Charlestown  MA       118   28   133 F 18-29        48:10    9:38/M
    576    Kelly Flynn             Charlestown  MA      1368   35    94 F 30-39        48:11    9:38/M
    577    William Talcott         Worcester  MA        1049   48    48 M 40-49        48:13    9:39/M
    578    Nicole Dexter           Brookline  MA         551   31    95 F 30-39        48:14    9:39/M
    579    Bethani Rosemark        Boston  MA            892   31    96 F 30-39        48:17    9:39/M
    580    Teri Regan              Middletown  CT       1055   38    97 F 30-39        48:18    9:40/M
    581    Sean Murphy             Boston  MA            206   35   158 M 30-39        48:19    9:40/M
    582    Daniel Kornetsky        Charlestown  MA       526   34   159 M 30-39        48:20    9:40/M
    583    Michael Berka           Somerville  MA        266   23   104 M 18-29        48:23    9:41/M
    584    Keri Defilippo          South Boston  MA      774   27   134 F 18-29        48:23    9:41/M
    585    Kristen Lytle           South Boston  MA     1241   27   135 F 18-29        48:24    9:41/M
    586    Leslye Jones            Boston  MA            380   29   136 F 18-29        48:24    9:41/M
    587    Katherine Harvell       Sudbury  MA          1067   30    98 F 30-39        48:24    9:41/M
    588    James Casella           Billerica  MA         264   47    49 M 40-49        48:24    9:41/M
    589    Lynn Simpson            Boston  MA           1078   31    99 F 30-39        48:26    9:41/M
    590    Ron Coutu               Wilmington  MA       1384   57     9 M 50-59        48:26    9:41/M
    591    Bert Sousa              Braintree  MA        1288   35   160 M 30-39        48:29    9:42/M
    592    Nick Dascensao          Brighton  MA           24   26   105 M 18-29        48:31    9:42/M
    593    Caroline Beaulieu       Boston  MA            341   25   137 F 18-29        48:36    9:43/M
    594    Janet Chambers          Dedham  MA            567   36   100 F 30-39        48:39    9:44/M
    595    Kate Adams              Arlington  MA         273   28   138 F 18-29        48:40    9:44/M
    596    Hailey Voelker          Boston  MA            340   26   139 F 18-29        48:41    9:44/M
    597    Shawn McGrath           Charlestown  MA      1145   30   161 M 30-39        48:46    9:45/M
    598    Ariel Hurley            Scituate  MA          315   35   101 F 30-39        48:47    9:45/M
    599    Paul Schreier           Boston  MA            980   31   162 M 30-39        48:48    9:46/M
    600    Kirstin Ratter          Watertown  MA           5   37   102 F 30-39        48:49    9:46/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    601    Jaclyn Sprau            East Boston  MA       314   29   140 F 18-29        48:50    9:46/M
    602    Carrie James            Boston  MA            299   28   141 F 18-29        48:50    9:46/M
    603    Heidi Driscoll          Baldwinville  MA       30   37   103 F 30-39        48:51    9:46/M
    604    Christine Creed         Boston  MA            301   30   104 F 30-39        48:52    9:46/M
    605    Robert MacLean          Allston  MA           954   27   106 M 18-29        48:53    9:47/M
    606    Gregory Gagnon          Waltham  MA           602   42    50 M 40-49        48:53    9:47/M
    607    Laura Woodward          Somerville  MA        286   27   142 F 18-29        48:55    9:47/M
    608    Anna Alessandria        Watertown  MA         473   40    18 F 40-49        48:57    9:47/M
    609    Tom Pierie              Millbury  MA          737   34   163 M 30-39        48:57    9:47/M
    610    Cyndi Roy               Millbury  MA          350   27   143 F 18-29        48:58    9:48/M
    611    Brian Clark             Stow  MA             1409   49    51 M 40-49        49:01    9:48/M
    612    Candi Robison           Concord  MA           566   38   105 F 30-39        49:04    9:49/M
    613    Brian Downey            Bedford  MA           692   53    10 M 50-59        49:04    9:49/M
    614    Tania Gelormini         Medford  MA           735   27   144 F 18-29        49:04    9:49/M
    615    Jim Ferreira            Boston  MA           1089   35   164 M 30-39        49:05    9:49/M
    616    Corinne Bennett         Somerville  MA        529   29   145 F 18-29        49:05    9:49/M
    617    Anne Beatty             Wayland  MA          1303   52     5 F 50-59        49:07    9:49/M
    618    Laura Bowman            Wayland  MA          1302   20   146 F 18-29        49:09    9:50/M
    619    Kate Wall               Whitman  MA           261   30   106 F 30-39        49:10    9:50/M
    620    Alison Caruso           Cambridge  MA        1073   33   107 F 30-39        49:10    9:50/M
    621    Charles Wendell         Burlington  MA        417   64     1 M 60-69        49:16    9:51/M
    622    James Martin            Allston  MA            59   42    52 M 40-49        49:18    9:52/M
    623    Maria Mancini           Brighton  MA         1374   31   108 F 30-39        49:19    9:52/M
    624    Claudine Christoforides Cambridge  MA        1415   32   109 F 30-39        49:19    9:52/M
    625    Peter Esselstyn         Charlestown  MA       830   45    53 M 40-49        49:20    9:52/M
    626    Elizabeth Edwards       Arlington  MA         709   34   110 F 30-39        49:20    9:52/M
    627    Julie Tambascio         Framingham  MA       1352   42    19 F 40-49        49:21    9:52/M
    628    William Drumm           Brighton  MA          539   40    54 M 40-49        49:22    9:52/M
    629    Karen Rothwell          Framingham  MA       1362   39   111 F 30-39        49:23    9:53/M
    630    Melissa Milano          Malden  MA            442   38   112 F 30-39        49:24    9:53/M
    631    Mary Tabacco            Brighton  MA          610   55     6 F 50-59        49:25    9:53/M
    632    Kali Crocker            Brighton  MA          186   25   147 F 18-29        49:32    9:54/M
    633    Patrick Fedigan         Somerville  MA        760   23   107 M 18-29        49:34    9:55/M
    634    Shea Kelly              Newton  MA            593   23   148 F 18-29        49:34    9:55/M
    635    Ron Reppucci            Watertown  MA         174   55    11 M 50-59        49:36    9:55/M
    636    Ryan Lichwell           Revere  MA            120   27   108 M 18-29        49:37    9:55/M
    637    Erin West               South Boston  MA     1085   29   149 F 18-29        49:39    9:56/M
    638    Katelyn Shea            South Boston  MA     1124   30   113 F 30-39        49:40    9:56/M
    639    Katie Pouch             Boston  MA            971   32   114 F 30-39        49:45    9:57/M
    640    Amanda Santos           Boston  MA            967   24   150 F 18-29        49:45    9:57/M
    641    Lisa Tamagni            Revere  MA            489   26   151 F 18-29        49:46    9:57/M
    642    Sara Smith              Southborough  MA      714   48    20 F 40-49        49:47    9:57/M
    643    Julie Green             Boston  MA            438   27   152 F 18-29        49:47    9:57/M
    644    Patrick Carney          Boston  MA            226   36   165 M 30-39        49:49    9:58/M
    645    John Stankiewicz        Boston  MA            538   30   166 M 30-39        49:50    9:58/M
    646    Sinead Martin           Somerville  MA        926   38   115 F 30-39        49:50    9:58/M
    647    Rosaleen Dillon         Medford  MA           332   36   116 F 30-39        49:50    9:58/M
    648    Aimee Rose              Cambridge  MA         326   35   117 F 30-39        49:51    9:58/M
    649    Kier Byrnes             Cambridge  MA         348   28   109 M 18-29        49:51    9:58/M
    650    Ashley Jones            Charlestown  MA       974   25   153 F 18-29        49:54    9:59/M
    651    Meredith Longest        Boston  MA            968   28   154 F 18-29        49:55    9:59/M
    652    Meredith O'Brien        Allston  MA           101   26   155 F 18-29        49:57    9:59/M
    653    Stacy Burke             Newton  MA            721   25   156 F 18-29        49:58   10:00/M
    654    Bill Groth              Watertown  MA        1401   50    12 M 50-59        50:01   10:00/M
    655    Sharad Vive             Jamaica Plain  MA     162   37   167 M 30-39        50:05   10:01/M
    656    Lisa Akin               Boston  MA            966   26   157 F 18-29        50:08   10:02/M
    657    James Rochelle          Buzzards Bay  MA      847   38   168 M 30-39        50:13   10:03/M
    658    Ellen Mangiaratti       Brighton  MA          909   23   158 F 18-29        50:13   10:03/M
    659    Catherine Perella       Reading  MA           256   28   159 F 18-29        50:14   10:03/M
    660    Brian Timko             Cambridge  MA        1339   28   110 M 18-29        50:14   10:03/M
    661    Meredith McNally        Boston  MA            456   27   160 F 18-29        50:14   10:03/M
    662    Kevin Coyne             West Springfield  M   231   52    13 M 50-59        50:14   10:03/M
    663    Kelly Monahan           Winthrop  MA          999   25   161 F 18-29        50:15   10:03/M
    664    Radhika Tripuraneni     Boston  MA            384   29   162 F 18-29        50:15   10:03/M
    665    Stephen Lefebvre        Watertown  MA         568   42    55 M 40-49        50:16   10:03/M
    666    Patricia Dickerson      Somerville  MA        900   27   163 F 18-29        50:21   10:04/M
    667    Bill Ramon              Medford  MA           334   39   169 M 30-39        50:31   10:06/M
    668    Participant  7210                            7210    0     1 M  0- 0        50:35   10:07/M
    669    Alicia Camelli          Newton  MA           1187   26   164 F 18-29        50:36   10:07/M
    670    Nicole O'Connell        Boston  MA           1369   29   165 F 18-29        50:36   10:07/M
    671    David Copeland          Jamaica Plain  MA      15   36   170 M 30-39        50:40   10:08/M
    672    Audrey Huang            Cambridge  MA        1037   41    21 F 40-49        50:41   10:08/M
    673    Arestia Rosenberg       Boston  MA            168   24   166 F 18-29        50:43   10:09/M
    674    Ahrie Shin              Boston  MA            292   24   167 F 18-29        50:44   10:09/M
    675    Neal Thompson           Boston  MA            755   32   171 M 30-39        50:45   10:09/M
    676    Kelly Linehan           Arlington  MA         272   29   168 F 18-29        50:45   10:09/M
    677    Andrea Kendrick         Cambridge  MA         249   38   118 F 30-39        50:46   10:09/M
    678    Jerica Mazzaferro       Cambridge  MA        1372   38   119 F 30-39        50:52   10:10/M
    679    Zineb Marchoudi         Brighton  MA         1074   28   169 F 18-29        51:01   10:12/M
    680    Ann Murphy              Waltham  MA           703   53     7 F 50-59        51:06   10:13/M
    681    Francis Tietje          Belmont  MA           424   51    14 M 50-59        51:13   10:15/M
    682    Margaret Madigan        Belmont  MA           644   45    22 F 40-49        51:13   10:15/M
    683    Rebecca Platt           South Boston  MA     1393   27   170 F 18-29        51:18   10:16/M
    684    Maura Hume              Somerville  MA        767   24   171 F 18-29        51:22   10:16/M
    685    Nicole Zue              Boston  MA            660   27   111 M 18-29        51:26   10:17/M
    686    Dan Hogan               Marblehead  MA       1508   51    15 M 50-59        51:29   10:18/M
    687    Katie Ruigh             Brookline  MA        1281   28   172 F 18-29        51:29   10:18/M
    688    James Drummey           Norwood  MA           888   39   172 M 30-39        51:30   10:18/M
    689    Jennifer Carlson        Somerville  MA       1220   37   120 F 30-39        51:30   10:18/M
    690    Leah Dasilva            S. Boston  MA        1095   27   173 F 18-29        51:32   10:18/M
    691    Theresa Lynn            West Roxbury  MA      708   43    23 F 40-49        51:33   10:19/M
    692    Sharon Dash             Newton  MA            270   34   121 F 30-39        51:40   10:20/M
    693    Becky Prior             Babson Park  MA      1398   38   122 F 30-39        51:41   10:20/M
    694    Kathryn Patton          Cambridge  MA        1326   31   123 F 30-39        51:41   10:20/M
    695    Cheryl Slowik           Brighton  MA          584   47    24 F 40-49        51:42   10:20/M
    696    Kenneth Manning         Newton  MA            569   27   112 M 18-29        51:42   10:20/M
    697    Melissa Spinks          Brookline  MA         609   27   174 F 18-29        51:44   10:21/M
    698    Debbie Eames            Somerville  MA       1376   27   175 F 18-29        51:44   10:21/M
    699    Maureen Hagerstrom      Bridgewater  MA       554   47    25 F 40-49        51:44   10:21/M
    700    Sarah Cregg             Norwood  MA           378   30   124 F 30-39        51:46   10:21/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    701    Erin Crowell            Watertown  MA         496   31   125 F 30-39        51:47   10:21/M
    702    Lauren Woronowich       South Boston  MA      898   32   126 F 30-39        51:48   10:22/M
    703    David Levinson          Natick  MA            759   39   173 M 30-39        51:53   10:23/M
    704    Brendan Cahill          Canton  MA              3   30   174 M 30-39        52:00   10:24/M
    705    Mary Mix                Boston  MA            865   33   127 F 30-39        52:03   10:25/M
    706    Michelle Frazier        Somerville  MA        740   26   176 F 18-29        52:04   10:25/M
    707    Joanne Tremblay         Beverly  MA           149   46    26 F 40-49        52:04   10:25/M
    708    Stephen Ruigh           Woburn  MA             82   25   113 M 18-29        52:06   10:25/M
    709    Carolyn Taylor          Malden  MA             75   24   177 F 18-29        52:06   10:25/M
    710    Simone Decarlo          Canton  MA              6   29   178 F 18-29        52:09   10:26/M
    711    Evan Cohick             Brookline  MA        1317   26   114 M 18-29        52:10   10:26/M
    712    Matthew Littlefield     Brookline  MA         607   28   115 M 18-29        52:22   10:28/M
    713    Katrina Screen          Needham  MA           813   27   179 F 18-29        52:23   10:29/M
    714    Jill Iacono             Boston  MA           1077   37   128 F 30-39        52:24   10:29/M
    715    David Banks             Charlestown  MA       906   40    56 M 40-49        52:24   10:29/M
    716    Andrea Digiovanni       Watertown  MA        1469   36   129 F 30-39        52:25   10:29/M
    717    Genevieve Salzsieder    Mansfield  MA         512   31   130 F 30-39        52:26   10:29/M
    718    Nuris Ismail            Jamaica Plain  MA     642   25   180 F 18-29        52:28   10:30/M
    719    Rebecca Therriault      Boston  MA            697   25   181 F 18-29        52:29   10:30/M
    720    Tim Valas               Shrewsbury  MA        694   42    57 M 40-49        52:35   10:31/M
    721    Daniel Fuchs            Natick  MA            129   40    58 M 40-49        52:42   10:32/M
    722    Erin Obrien             Boston  MA            976   28   182 F 18-29        52:48   10:34/M
    723    Michelle Langone        Cambridge  MA         727   29   183 F 18-29        52:48   10:34/M
    724    Alexandra Miller        Dorchester  MA        942   23   184 F 18-29        52:48   10:34/M
    725    Christina Von Seggern   West Roxbury  MA       89   28   185 F 18-29        52:53   10:35/M
    726    Anthony Cacciola        Stoneham  MA         1061   36   175 M 30-39        52:53   10:35/M
    727    Mary Kate Little        Jamaica Plain  MA    1054   34   131 F 30-39        52:59   10:36/M
    728    Erica Shults            E. Boston  MA         732   32   132 F 30-39        53:02   10:36/M
    729    Michael McDonald        Watertown  MA         173   29   116 M 18-29        53:03   10:37/M
    730    Cheryl Martins          Woonsocket  RI        912   27   186 F 18-29        53:05   10:37/M
    731    Rachel Bloch            Allston  MA          1308   24   187 F 18-29        53:07   10:37/M
    732    Mallory Cain            Brighton  MA          870   25   188 F 18-29        53:09   10:38/M
    733    Patty Eames             Brookline  MA         237   25   189 F 18-29        53:10   10:38/M
    734    Julie Kumor             Watertown  MA        1309   35   133 F 30-39        53:13   10:39/M
    735    Laura Wolk              Brooklin  MA         1031   25   190 F 18-29        53:16   10:39/M
    736    Alisha Perdue           South Boston  MA     1305   31   134 F 30-39        53:19   10:40/M
    737    Danielle Dicoscia       Brighton  MA         1126   32   135 F 30-39        53:30   10:42/M
    738    Christine Lee           Arlington  MA        1313   34   136 F 30-39        53:31   10:42/M
    739    Renee Pitts             Boston  MA           1506   30   137 F 30-39        53:37   10:43/M
    740    Jamie Lightfoot         Newton  MA            570   29   191 F 18-29        53:37   10:43/M
    741    Blake Roberts           Medford  MA          1112   24   192 F 18-29        53:38   10:44/M
    742    Gary Merrill            Cambridge  MA         304   37   176 M 30-39        53:43   10:45/M
    743    Michelle Bryan          Wilmington  MA        682   38   138 F 30-39        53:50   10:46/M
    744    Joanne Whooley          Ipswich  MA           493   40    27 F 40-49        53:50   10:46/M
    745    Charlie Sherman         Shrewsbury  MA       1440   56    16 M 50-59        53:50   10:46/M
    746    Kevin Shaughnessy       Maynard  MA           665   33   177 M 30-39        54:11   10:50/M
    747    Meghan Maresh           Waltham  MA          1411   31   139 F 30-39        54:14   10:51/M
    748    Andrea Cunningham       Watertown  MA        1336   27   193 F 18-29        54:14   10:51/M
    749    James Cunningham        Watertown  MA        1337   28   117 M 18-29        54:14   10:51/M
    750    Leslie Reilly           Chestnut Hill  MA     410   37   140 F 30-39        54:15   10:51/M
    751    Tiffany Back            Waltham  MA           883   37   141 F 30-39        54:15   10:51/M
    752    Gisela Rots             Somerville  MA        747   33   142 F 30-39        54:38   10:56/M
    753    Christina Dicoscia      Brighton  MA         1125   27   194 F 18-29        54:40   10:56/M
    754    Jackie Ecker            Somerville  MA       1009   43    28 F 40-49        54:53   10:59/M
    755    Allison Diamond         South Boston  MA       47   31   143 F 30-39        54:55   10:59/M
    756    Stephanie Jarvi         Boston  MA           1044   24   195 F 18-29        54:58   11:00/M
    757    Kendrin Sonneville      Cambridge  MA         525   31   144 F 30-39        55:02   11:00/M
    758    Kimberly Dong           Cambridge  MA         547   31   145 F 30-39        55:02   11:00/M
    759    Kara Becker             Cambridge  MA         531   30   146 F 30-39        55:02   11:00/M
    760    Sherri St. Pierre       Shrewsbury  MA       1363   41    29 F 40-49        55:04   11:01/M
    761    Andrea Bauer            Brookline  MA        1097   29   196 F 18-29        55:08   11:02/M
    762    April Mosebach          Boston  MA           1038   28   197 F 18-29        55:33   11:07/M
    763    Lyle Love               Cambridge  MA        1265   26   198 F 18-29        55:46   11:09/M
    764    Korene Stamatakos       Providence  RI        978   25   199 F 18-29        55:47   11:09/M
    765    Trisha Kingsbury        Cambridge  MA         689   27   200 F 18-29        56:00   11:12/M
    766    Shari Dwoskin           Somerville  MA        806   30   147 F 30-39        56:01   11:12/M
    767    Tamiko Khalid-Khan      Allston  MA           141   33   148 F 30-39        56:16   11:15/M
    768    Daniela Diaz            Medford  MA           928   32   149 F 30-39        56:19   11:16/M
    769    Alejandro Ojeda         Medford  MA           929   34   178 M 30-39        56:19   11:16/M
    770    Ashley Lutzker          Somerville  MA       1292   26   201 F 18-29        56:36   11:19/M
    771    McCaila Ingold-Smith    Cambridge  MA        1298   24   202 F 18-29        56:36   11:19/M
    772    Elizabeth Vieira        Randolph  MA          605   32   150 F 30-39        56:40   11:20/M
    773    Jessica McAleavey       South Boston  MA      306   30   151 F 30-39        56:41   11:20/M
    774    Kerry Spellman          Boston  MA           1274   33   152 F 30-39        56:49   11:22/M
    775    Marcia Kittredge        Framingham  MA        907   41    30 F 40-49        56:49   11:22/M
    776    Elizabeth Evans         Boston  MA            862   27   203 F 18-29        56:49   11:22/M
    777    Michael Curran          Allston  MA           433   38   179 M 30-39        56:51   11:22/M
    778    Kerrie Jongeneelen      Cambridge  MA          58   31   153 F 30-39        57:20   11:28/M
    779    Dawn Marie Duzan        Billerica  MA        1427   39   154 F 30-39        57:22   11:28/M
    780    Laura Thornton          Brookline  MA        1153   24   204 F 18-29        57:25   11:29/M
    781    Aaron Burman            Brookline  MA        1154   25   118 M 18-29        57:25   11:29/M
    782    Jennifer Breneisen      Arlington  MA         486   35   155 F 30-39        57:52   11:34/M
    783    Anne Mahon              Belmont  MA           673   43    31 F 40-49        58:00   11:36/M
    784    Bethany Murphy          Arlington  MA         856   29   205 F 18-29        58:06   11:37/M
    785    Susan Gleason           Wayland  MA           171   42    32 F 40-49        58:29   11:42/M
    786    Nicole Cammorata        Hanover  MA           170   24   206 F 18-29        58:49   11:46/M
    787    Liz Feldhusen           Cambridge  MA        1314   26   207 F 18-29        58:49   11:46/M
    788    Monalisa Kiruba         Somerville  MA        895   29   208 F 18-29        59:01   11:48/M
    789    Christina Mortelliti    Charlestown  MA       908   29   209 F 18-29        59:02   11:48/M
    790    Erin Hauck              Boston  MA            516   24   210 F 18-29        59:18   11:52/M
    791    John Singleton          Waltham  MA          1391   56    17 M 50-59      1:00:00   12:00/M
    792    Sue MacLaren            Cambridge  MA         972   41    33 F 40-49      1:00:07   12:01/M
    793    Margaret Costello       Cambridge  MA         500   38   156 F 30-39      1:00:45   12:09/M
    794    Liz Farrell             Peabody  MA           814   28   211 F 18-29      1:00:47   12:09/M
    795    Susan Merrill           Cambridge  MA         984   34   157 F 30-39      1:01:04   12:13/M
    796    Elena Sierra            Boston, Mass  MA     1321   50     8 F 50-59      1:01:19   12:16/M
    797    Edison Sanchez          Orlando  FL           638   32   180 M 30-39      1:01:44   12:21/M
    798    Joanne Belmont          Auburndale  MA         31   43    34 F 40-49      1:02:42   12:32/M
    799    Christopher Wagner      Allston  MA           535   35   181 M 30-39      1:03:11   12:38/M
    800    Pamela Feffer           North Reading  MA     143   40    35 F 40-49      1:03:35   12:43/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    801    Megann Prescott         Spencer  MA           498   30   158 F 30-39      1:04:52   12:58/M
    802    Heather Love            Hudson  MA           1268   36   159 F 30-39      1:12:53   14:35/M




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News