Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 15, 2009

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2009 07:25 PM
                     Bay State League Meet # 4 - 1/15/2009                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     3 Flaherty, Siobhan   JR Braintree              5:17.11  
  2   603 Bowhill, Sarah      SO Framingham             5:32.36  
  3   249 Kiernan, Mairead    SO Milton                 5:36.88  
  4   838 Barnicle, Nora      SR Newton North           5:39.68  
  5  1147 Jaklitsch, Bridget  FR Weymouth               5:41.74  
  6   201 Brennan, Jessica    SR Milton                 5:48.07  
  7  1127 Hicks, Andrea       SO Weymouth               5:48.46  
  8   457 Russell, Katina     Jr Needham                5:48.72  
  9   725 Hudson, Emily       JR Natick                 5:53.34  
 10   436 Iyer, Nimita        So Needham                5:57.12  
 11   830 Hemler, Elena       JR Newton North           5:57.92  
 12   911 Freiberger, Christ  FR Walpole                5:58.26  
 13  1006 Triedman, Nellie    Sr Brookline              5:59.51  
 14   833 Levine, Adele       JR Newton North           6:00.02  
 15   731 Letner, Dorothea    SR Natick                 6:01.20  
 16   813 Banerjee, Devika    SO Newton North           6:03.77  
 17   739 McShane, Jenny      SO Natick                 6:04.20  
 18  1034 Cooley, Betsy       So Brookline              6:04.32  
 19   925 Lynch, Grace        SO Walpole                6:05.84  
 20   748 Seymour, Nora       SR Natick                 6:06.48  
 21  1155 Tevenan, Julie      FR Weymouth               6:12.86  
 22   936 Waldron, Amanda     JR Walpole                6:14.67  
 23  1004 Warren, Hannah      So Brookline              6:21.00  
 24   554 Sevilla, Nina       FR Wellesley              6:21.39  
 25   555 Todd, Emily         FR Wellesley              6:22.57  
 26   250 Pizzi, Angelica     SO Milton                 6:25.34  
 27   556 Wang, Rachel        FR Wellesley              6:25.39  
 28   924 Lydon, Jocelyn      SO Walpole                6:26.25  
 29   154 Driscoll, Kelsie    SR Dedham                 6:26.84  
 30   273 Maher, Amy          FR Milton                 6:27.10  
 31   602 Borja, Jess         SR Framingham             6:30.27  
 32  1139 Brady, Allison      FR Weymouth               6:33.10  
 33  1108 McCarthy, Sarah     SR Weymouth               6:33.35  
 34   904 Caron, Olivia       SR Walpole                6:36.48  
 35   373 Kelly, Catherine    JR Norwood                6:38.03  
 36   539 Alvin, Libby        FR Wellesley              6:38.44  
 37   366 Galvin, Jayne       JR Norwood                6:38.80  
 38   630 White, Andrea       FR Framingham             6:45.89  
 39   156 MacDonald, Meghan   SR Dedham                 6:49.84  
 40   531 Kim, Soojin         SO Wellesley              6:57.05  
 41    40 McGeggen, Erin      FR Braintree              7:07.11  
 42   157 McNamara, Erin      SR Dedham                 7:08.92  
 43   701 Aste, Michelle      JR Natick                 7:09.45  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   916 Doherty, Ryan       JR Walpole                4:44.83  
  2   244 Nemzer, Aaron       SR Milton                 4:47.48  
  3  1105 Galligan, Sean      SR Weymouth               4:49.34  
  4  1091 Sisay, Chernet      FR Brookline              4:49.65  
  5   846 ranti, dan          jr Newton North           4:49.98  
  6   449 O'Connor, Sean      So Needham                4:50.90  
  7   807 Cohan, Greg         fr Newton North           4:52.91  
  8  1085 Sampson, Chriastia  SO Brookline              4:53.05  
  9   524 Robinson, Timothy   JR Wellesley              4:58.24  
 10   623 Groleau, Benjamin    9 Framingham             4:59.32  
 11  1092 Sklar, Romey        SO Brookline              5:02.92  
 12  1139 McLaughlin, Conner  FR Weymouth               5:05.22  
 13   216 Devin, Max          SO Milton                 5:07.09  
 14    14 Gawron, Billy       JR Braintree              5:08.25  
 15   811 Fogel, Sam          jr Newton North           5:08.35  
 16  1089 Shore, Max          FR Brookline              5:09.00  
 17  1066 Lewis, James        SR Brookline              5:09.27  
 18   945 Norberg, Chris      SO Walpole                5:12.34  
 19   645 Thompson, Jeremy    11 Framingham             5:13.66  
 20   322 Rose, Terence       SR Norwood                5:14.18  
 21   912 Connors, Dave       SO Walpole                5:14.60  
 22   808 Cohen, Doug         fr Newton North           5:17.26  
 23  1103 Dooley, Brian       SR Weymouth               5:18.73  
 24   735 Wadsworth, Noah     JR Natick                 5:19.25  
 25   419 Crowe, James        Sr Needham                5:20.63  
 26   208 Keating, Connor     FR Milton                 5:20.94  
 27   729 Saccardo, Chris     FR Natick                 5:22.66  
 28   303 Cubelli, Daniel     SO Norwood                5:23.68  
 29   333 Dykes, Josh         SO Norwood                5:25.92  
 30   958 Shea, Brendan       JR Walpole                5:27.72  
 31   910 Conley, Kevin       JR Walpole                5:30.69  
 32   101 Ballarano, Carmine  JR Dedham                 5:37.36  
 33   629 Martinez, Brandon    9 Framingham             5:40.86  
 34   529 Bu, Kevin           SO Wellesley              5:41.28  
 35   260 Koustelidis, Chris     Norwood                5:41.42  
 36   402 McDavitt, Ryan      So Needham                5:43.35  
 37  1135 Dickson, Matt       FR Weymouth               5:44.66  
 38   752 Apeseche, Tyler     JR Natick                 5:45.43  
 39   408 Bergen, Tim         Sr Needham                5:45.72  
 40   224 Huntington, John    SO Milton                 5:45.74  
 41   605 Bogue, Joe           9 Framingham             5:59.14  
 42   635 Nielsen, Ian         9 Framingham             5:59.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   622 Murphy, Camille     SR Framingham             3:01.11  
  2   753 White, Rebecca      SR Natick                 3:05.94  
  3   815 Gillis, Margo       SO Newton North           3:06.24  
  4   529 Kaliski, Jessica    SO Wellesley              3:18.80  
  5   200 Bilodeau, Kasey     SR Milton                 3:20.65  
  6  1021 Miller, Aliza       So Brookline              3:23.41  
  7   807 Touhy, Miller       FR Newton North           3:23.93  
  8   921 Lawton, Brigette    SO Walpole                3:24.36  
  9   939 Wiseman, Diana      SR Walpole                3:24.48  
 10   525 Nadel, Emily        JR Wellesley              3:25.15  
 11   737 McElaney, Annie     FR Natick                 3:25.44  
 12   203 Fidrocki, Diana     SR Milton                 3:26.48  
 13  1005 Wang, Suzy          Sr Brookline              3:27.01  
 14   534 Mullin, Brennan     SO Wellesley              3:30.02  
 15   918 Jelloe, Liz         SO Walpole                3:30.31  
 16   432 Hagerty, Rory       Jr Needham                3:32.52  
 17  1112 Baldassini, Ariana  JR Weymouth               3:34.87  
 18   916 Haswell, Molly      SR Walpole                3:36.31  
 19   825 Brynie, Caeden      JR Newton North           3:37.86  
 20   153 Conklin, Melissa    SR Dedham                 3:39.05  
 21   448 Nieto, Lily         Jr Needham                3:40.10  
 22  1117 Powers, Signe       JR Weymouth               3:40.62  
 23   832 Kruskal, Shoshana   JR Newton North           3:42.55  
 24  1131 Murphy, Vanessa     SO Weymouth               3:43.44  
 25    24 Hastings, Sarah     SO Braintree              3:44.21  
 26   386 Welter, Katherine   JR Norwood                3:45.75  
 27   841 Duncan, Sophie      SR Newton North           3:48.21  
 28   367 Galvin, Marykate    FR Norwood                3:48.50  
 29   159 Noris, Courtney     SR Dedham                 3:49.14  
 30   362 Dyckes, Rebecca     FR Norwood                3:50.69  
 31   240 Callahan, Brenna    SO Milton                 3:51.29  
 32  1152 Pearce, Kate        FR Weymouth               3:51.68  
 33   913 Garry, Joanna       FR Walpole                3:51.88  
 34  1116 Lockhead, Andrea    JR Weymouth               3:53.88  
 35   744 Nesky, Leigh        FR Natick                 3:56.22  
 36    77 Wynot, Caisie       SO Braintree              3:56.42  
 37   254 Berry, Ardara       FR Milton                 4:01.04  
 38   522 Ladd, Lexie         JR Wellesley              4:04.52  
 39   568 Querforth, Katya    FR Wellesley              4:04.56  
 40    70 Sweeney, Leigha     FR Braintree              4:05.08  
 41    53 Newton, Sarah       FR Braintree              4:05.36  
 42   270 Lynch, Kathleen     FR Milton                 4:08.73  
 43   728 Kenny, Sarah        FR Natick                 4:15.70  
 44   746 Reynolds, Kellee    FR Natick                 5:05.45  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1114 Dooley, Chris       JR Weymouth               2:42.59  
  2   829 lichtman, ezra      jr Newton North           2:43.61  
  3    18 Hinthorne, Matt     SR Braintree              2:45.27  
  4   509 Littlefield, Willi  SR Wellesley              2:45.52  
  5   458 Saraiva, Mark       Jr Needham                2:48.37  
  6  1097 Weersinghe, Tharin  FR Brookline              2:49.20  
  7   924 Goula, Ben          JR Walpole                2:50.98  
  8  1108 Keegan, Robert      SR Weymouth               2:51.60  
  9  1082 Pratt-Otto, Samuel  JR Brookline              2:52.86  
 10   821 keefe, justin       sr Newton North           2:53.13  
 11  1113 Crawford, Kody      JR Weymouth               2:54.22  
 12   505 Granoff, Jeremy     SR Wellesley              2:54.36  
 13   611 Cormier, Max        11 Framingham             2:54.68  
 14   718 Kimler, Jared       FR Natick                 2:54.97  
 15   235 Manning, Steven     JR Milton                 2:55.01  
 16   466 Woodward, Charlie   Jr Needham                2:55.56  
 17  1048 Goroff, David       JR Brookline              2:55.57  
 18   956 Sareault, J.D.      SR Walpole                2:55.92  
 19  1056 Jackson, Will       SO Brookline              2:57.09  
 20   118 Regan, Tim          JR Dedham                 2:58.25  
 21   318 Muller, John        SR Norwood                3:00.06  
 22   415 Coles, Nathan       Sr Needham                3:00.75  
 23  1119 Mahoney, Michael    JR Weymouth               3:01.63  
 24   617 Fitzpatrick, Sean   11 Framingham             3:03.71  
 25  1093 Sternstein, Evan    FR Brookline              3:05.01  
 26   820 jones, forrest      fr Newton North           3:06.02  
 27   254 Hughes, Chris       NA Milton                 3:07.46  
 28   439 Lueders, Ben        Fr Needham                3:07.65  
 29   229 Taugher, Braedy     SO Milton                 3:08.53  
 30  1143 Sciaraffa, Josh     FR Weymouth               3:08.66  
 31   753 MacDonald, Jaime    SR Natick                 3:08.77  
 32   904 Berardinelli, Andr  FR Walpole                3:08.94  
 33   637 Nna, Chika          11 Framingham             3:09.24  
 34   223 Hunt, Mathew        SO Milton                 3:09.70  
 35   849 simmons, jesse      jr Newton North           3:10.20  
 36   323 Rydzewski, William  SO Norwood                3:10.27  
 37   801 Bressler, Jon       jr Newton North           3:10.32  
 38   331 Fucci, Vinny        SO Norwood                3:15.38  
 39   619 Ghazarian, Sevan     9 Framingham             3:15.53  
 40   126 Birchall, Ryan      SR Dedham                 3:17.70  
 41    50 Warrick, Adrian     SR Braintree              3:18.24  
 42   530 Chen, Dennis        SO Wellesley              3:19.97  
 43   734 Velasco, Guillermo  JR Natick                 3:20.09  
 44   536 Luk, Chris          SO Wellesley              3:20.72  
 45   409 Bloom, Paul         Fr Needham                3:30.06  
 46   710 Clune, Brendan      FR Natick                 3:31.25  
 47   716 Ianni, Joey         JR Natick                 3:32.52  
 48   556 Young, Robert       FR Wellesley              3:33.65  
 49   615 Draper, Nicholas     9 Framingham             3:34.64  
 50   104 Carpenter, Milo     SR Dedham                 3:46.48  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   845 Ranti, Carolyn      SR Newton North           1:42.28  
  2  1103 Clifford, Jenna     SR Weymouth                        
  2  1104 Connolly, Carolyn   SR Weymouth               1:42.84  
  3  1124 Corcoran, Jill      SO Weymouth               1:43.88  
  4   829 Gluck, Sam          JR Newton North           1:45.93  
  5   222 Lawler, Emily       JR Milton                 1:46.39  
  6   224 Lynch, Emily        JR Milton                 1:46.50  
  7   514 Stoebel, Anna       SR Wellesley              1:47.09  
  8   844 Kornestky, Emma        Newton North           1:47.95  
  9   369 Higgins, Lauren     SO Norwood                1:48.93  
 10  1120 Birkenhead, Caroli  SO Weymouth               1:49.48  
 11   837 Tripathi, Jaya      JR Newton North           1:49.56  
 12   609 Gatlin, Natalie     SR Framingham             1:50.16  
 13  1137 Bechtold, Belinda   FR Weymouth               1:50.98  
 14   720 Ferrera, Ally       SO Natick                 1:51.99  
 15    46 Miller, Arianna     SO Braintree              1:54.06  
 16   454 Raubach, Maureen    Jr Needham                1:54.10  
 17   705 Carr, Christina     JR Natick                 1:54.77  
 18   216 Garufi, Ericka      JR Milton                 1:54.81  
 19  1133 Racicot, Emily      SO Weymouth               1:55.47  
 20   535 Peretti, Tali       SO Wellesley              1:55.60  
 21   546 Hansen, Danielle    FR Wellesley              1:56.41  
 22   905 Cohn, Caroline      JR Walpole                1:56.43  
 23   548 Henry, Abigail      FR Wellesley              1:59.22  
 24   161 Robinson, Jessica   SR Dedham                 1:59.50  
 25   246 Heiden, Clara       SO Milton                 1:59.57  
 26   378 Ring, Brittany      SO Norwood                2:00.34  
 27   245 Grant, Kristen      SO Milton                 2:01.84  
 28   827 Genuth, Naomi       JR Newton North           2:03.19  
 29   620 Moriarty, Kaitlin   SO Framingham             2:04.17  
 30   163 White, Erica        JR Dedham                 2:04.20  
 31   172 Pike, Erin          FR Dedham                 2:04.61  
 32  1010 Shaughnessy, Sabin  Fr Brookline              2:04.92  
 33  1018 Nalven, Claire      Jr Brookline              2:04.96  
 34   756 Willing, Alina      FR Natick                 2:06.34  
 35   384 Sobol, Jennifer     SO Norwood                2:06.41  
 36    10 Cerri, Rosie        SR Braintree              2:06.47  
 37   721 Francis, Jenna      SO Natick                 2:07.54  
 38   621 Mroz, Angela        SO Framingham             2:09.21  
 39   441 Marsh, Olivia       Jr Needham                2:09.74  
 40  1007 Steverman, Amanda   Jr Brookline              2:10.17  
 41   715 Condlin, Jessica    JR Natick                 2:10.55  
 42   382 Sobchuk, Catherine  JR Norwood                2:10.91  
 43   364 French, Linzy       JR Norwood                2:11.29  
 44   923 Lydon, Siobhan      JR Walpole                2:14.49  
 45   910 Erwin, Mary         SO Walpole                2:15.31  
 46    22 Gilbert, Rachael    SO Braintree              2:18.44  
 47    13 Ciulla, Jessie      FR Braintree              2:18.88  
 48   520 Hislop, Meg         JR Wellesley              2:24.19  
 49   414 Chi, Sarah          So Needham                2:25.48  
 50    17 Donahue, Alison     SO Braintree              2:32.91  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Connor, Paul        SR Milton                 1:27.14  
  2   925 Goula, Jarrod       SR Walpole                1:27.20  
  3  1129 Sollowin, Steve     SO Weymouth               1:28.18  
  4   600 Adley, Sean         11 Framingham             1:28.58  
  5   862 Fulwiler, Niel      JR Newton North           1:28.72  
  6  1052 Hardiman, Ryan      SR Brookline              1:29.16  
  7   230 Cockrell, Cullen    JR Milton                 1:31.29  
  8   952 Quintanilla, Mike   SR Walpole                1:31.32  
  9  1130 Stuart, Zak         SO Weymouth               1:31.43  
 10   445 McPartland, Max     Sr Needham                1:31.82  
 11   522 Matera, David       JR Wellesley              1:32.06  
 12   850 soran, alon         so Newton North           1:32.62  
 13  1145 Tuplin, Trevor      FR Weymouth               1:33.51  
 14   324 Sheehan, Robert     JR Norwood                1:34.54  
 15  1099 Wise, Peter         JR Brookline              1:34.79  
 16   826 kwan, ryan          so Newton North           1:36.02  
 17  1106 Glover, Conner      SR Weymouth               1:36.82  
 18   406 Barnes, Matt        Sr Needham                1:36.91  
 19   621 Gowan, Tom          10 Framingham             1:37.10  
 20   743 Rodriguez, Eli      SR Natick                 1:37.37  
 21  1043 Bernstein, Toby     FR Brookline              1:37.65  
 22   455 Redpath, Ian        So Needham                1:39.23  
 23   812 Foo, Kevin          so Newton North           1:39.27  
 24  1123 Palmer, Tom         JR Weymouth               1:39.43  
 25   512 Ohnemus, Gregory    SR Wellesley              1:39.70  
 26   919 Foley, Nick         SO Walpole                1:40.27  
 27   456 Reilly, Tyler       So Needham                1:40.76  
 28   603 Beling, Jeff        12 Framingham             1:41.28  
 29   407 Behar, Danny        Fr Needham                1:41.64  
 30  1067 Lewis, Rohan        FR Brookline              1:44.21  
 31   960 Villante, Nick      SR Walpole                1:44.59  
 32   201 Boyce, William      FR Milton                 1:45.20  
 33   554 Perry, Connor       FR Wellesley              1:45.55  
 34   255 Marcus, Eliot       NA Milton                 1:45.76  
 35   721 Kracoff, Brian      JR Natick                 1:45.83  
 36   633 Montouri, Matthew    9 Framingham             1:46.39  
 37   653 Williams, Gregory   12 Framingham             1:46.91  
 38  1046 Della Ventura, Luc  FR Brookline              1:48.57  
 39   109 Fahy, Jimmy         SO Dedham                 1:49.24  
 40   722 Maichen, Kevin      FR Natick                 1:49.49  
 41     4 Campbell, Ryan      FR Braintree              1:49.98  
 42    43 Roche, Shane        JR Braintree              1:57.25  
 43   550 Heyden, Owain       FR Wellesley              1:57.70  
 44   545 Clark, Zachary      FR Wellesley              1:59.56  
 45   711 Collins, Matt       FR Natick                 2:02.03  
 46   111 Fay, Jack           JR Dedham                 2:10.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1102 Bennett, Samantha   SR Weymouth                 43.87   1 
  2   501 Corrigan, Alyssa    SR Wellesley                44.64   4 
  3   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                   44.76   6 
  4   169 St.Preux, Melissa   SO Dedham                   44.77   6 
  5   532 King, Catherine     SO Wellesley                45.06   4 
  6   518 Crocker, Rachel     JR Wellesley                45.08   4 
  7  1141 Darling, Melissa    FR Weymouth                 45.30   1 
  8   211 Cockrell, Kristen   JR Milton                   45.33   5 
  9   734 MacLellan, Caitlyn  SR Natick                   45.33   6 
 10    75 Walsh, Victoria     FR Braintree                45.43   3 
 11   629 Wagner, Jennifer    FR Framingham               45.48   3 
 12   235 Sumner, Morgan      JR Milton                   45.59   5 
 13   206 Mitchell, Chelsea   SR Milton                   45.69   5 
 14  1035 Capece, Lena        Fr Brookline                46.08   2 
 15   615 Howell, Alissa      SR Framingham               46.10   3 
 16   816 Hurwitz, Evelyn     SO Newton North             46.59   2 
 17   822 Pursley, Meaghan    SO Newton North             46.68   2 
 18   901 Almeda, Elizabeth      Walpole                  47.23   5 
 19   624 Pearl, Hannah       JR Framingham               47.41   3 
 20   800 Brown, Steph        FR Newton North             47.49   2 
 21  1129 Kelly, Julie        SO Weymouth                 47.63   1 
 22   403 Anzalone, Lauren    So Needham                  48.07   1 
 23   941 Zoppo, Andrea       JR Walpole                  48.15   5 
 24   908 DiMartino, Amanda   FR Walpole                  48.40   5 
 25   375 O'Day, Caroline     FR Norwood                  49.73   4 
 26   754 Wilbur, Emily       SO Natick                   51.24   6 
 27    36 Lo, Tiffany         FR Braintree                51.47   3 
 28   438 Lu, Zoe             Jr Needham                  52.15   1 
 29   370 Higgins, Megan      FR Norwood                  52.49   4 
 30   353 Boakye, Jessica     JR Norwood                  52.82   4 
 31   167 Rampino, Gina       SO Dedham                   53.50   6 
 32   173 Sheehan, Brooke     FR Dedham                   53.97   6 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   931 Lee, Vinnie         SR Walpole                  37.20   5 
  2   823 kiley, ben          so Newton North             37.54   2 
  3  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline                38.13   2 
  4   516 Sit, Derek          SR Wellesley                38.54   4 
  5   246 Opara, Max          SR Milton                   38.54   5 
  6   841 penn, isaiah        jr Newton North             38.67   2 
  7   627 Liquori, Nicholas   12 Framingham               39.07   3 
  8  1120 Marchbanks, Eric    JR Weymouth                 39.26   1 
  9    18 Hinthorne, Matt     SR Braintree                39.44   3 
 10   655 Hayes, Travis       SO Framingham               39.59   3 
 11   706 Billings, Ryan      SR Natick                   39.78   6 
 12   953 Rockwood, Joey      JR Walpole                  39.85   5 
 13   443 McCormick, Matt     Jr Needham                  39.99   1 
 14   225 Jones, Kemari       SO Milton                   40.07   5 
 15   524 Robinson, Timothy   JR Wellesley                40.35   4 
 16  1128 Rhodes, Chris       SO Weymouth                 40.39   1 
 17   859 wu, hao-kai         so Newton North             40.42   2 
 18   523 Moynihan, Christop  JR Wellesley                40.42   4 
 19   714 Granoff, Alex       SR Natick                   40.53   6 
 20   624 Johnson, Richard    11 Framingham               40.65   3 
 21  1131 Wallace, Matt       SO Weymouth                 40.81   1 
 22    37 Pettit, Mike        JR Braintree                41.26   3 
 23  1039 Zhou, Alan          FR Brookline                42.22   2 
 24   233 Dorilas, Sam        JR Milton                   42.37   5 
 25   308 Farah, Richard      SO Norwood                  42.57   4 
 26   941 Meaney, Jeff        SO Walpole                  42.58   5 
 27   405 Bandes, Matt        Jr Needham                  42.84   1 
 28  1062 Kunin, Daniel       FR Brookline                43.23   2 
 29   440 Lunetta, David      Jr Needham                  43.49   1 
 30   749 Lewi, Jake          FR Natick                   44.09   6 
 31   106 Cullen, Mike        SO Dedham                   45.57   6 
 32     5 Chappron, David     SR Braintree                46.44   3 
 33   328 Stover, Andrew      FR Norwood                  48.16   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1030 Gellineau, Leah     So Brookline             11:34.14  
  2   218 Hughes, Emily       JR Milton                12:03.76  
  3   212 Collins, Olivia     JR Milton                12:04.54  
  4   544 Fouda, Priyanka     FR Wellesley             12:31.84  
  5   506 Griswold, Ali       SR Wellesley             12:33.57  
  6  1111 Albanese, Shayna    JR Weymouth              12:41.20  
  7   401 Alpert, Hannah      So Needham               12:55.46  
  8  1132 Nguyen, Tammy       SO Weymouth              13:01.37  
  9   612 Grandoni, Maria     SO Framingham            13:04.55  
 10   842 Godenzi, Franca     SR Newton North          13:06.44  
 11   567 Roth, Eve           FR Wellesley             13:08.07  
 12   735 Maichen, Anna       JR Natick                13:15.03  
 13  1001 Hutchison, Catheri  SR Brookline             13:19.22  
 14   809 Perlo, Sarah        FR Newton North          13:24.66  
 15   400 Albert-Stone, Devo  So Needham               13:25.04  
 16    19 Duane, Sara         SR Braintree             13:35.72  
 17   727 Kacprowicz, Mary    SO Natick                13:38.01  
 18   927 McManus, Emily      SO Walpole               13:58.40  
 19   614 Higgins, Kasey      SO Framingham            14:01.58  
 20   732 Loges, Heather      FR Natick                14:53.41  
 21   155 Kelley, Lindsey     SR Dedham                15:11.53  
 22    78 Zacaharakis, Nancy  SO Braintree             15:33.29  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   817 hamilton, dan       sr Newton North          10:04.00  
  2   460 Shields, Dan        Jr Needham               10:06.78  
  3  1051 Grove, Brendan      JR Brookline             10:15.13  
  4   932 Lotsbom, Chris      SR Walpole               10:22.13  
  5   513 Pini, Jeffrey       SR Wellesley             10:43.17  
  6   911 Connolly, Justin    FR Walpole               10:46.64  
  7   228 Saur, Brendan       SO Milton                10:48.61  
  8  1078 Perry, Mark         FR Brookline             10:51.95  
  9   502 Cabo, Jackson       SR Wellesley             10:53.99  
 10   857 weinfeld, mike      so Newton North          10:56.75  
 11   304 Curley, Stephen     JR Norwood               10:59.91  
 12   450 Okerman, Jeff       So Needham               11:05.68  
 13  1040 Alonzo, Alexander   SR Brookline             11:05.82  
 14   410 Boyd, Brendan       So Needham               11:05.85  
 15   631 McGovern, Phineas   12 Framingham            11:08.60  
 16    23 Kola, Ian           JR Braintree             11:10.96  
 17   814 Gleason, Jake       so Newton North          11:19.78  
 18  1111 Stuart, Ben         SR Weymouth              11:23.26  
 19  1116 Hermitage, Cory     JR Weymouth              11:37.91  
 20  1109 Moriera, Chris      SR Weymouth              11:39.66  
 21   211 Mahon, Jonathan     FR Milton                11:54.42  
 22   961 Wians, Dave         SO Walpole               11:56.42  
 23   746 Tierney, John       FR Natick                12:20.16  
 24   622 Gramigna, Andrew     9 Framingham            12:21.56  
 25   733 Steinberg, Charlie  SO Natick                12:38.24  
 26   113 Loftus, Billy       JR Dedham                12:45.24  
 27   613 Day, Christopher     9 Framingham            13:11.39  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North              9.03   2 
  2   385 Underhill, Meghan   JR Norwood                   9.17   4 
  3   160 O'Connor, Meredith  SR Dedham                    9.23   6 
  4  1101 Bell, Jenn          SR Weymouth                  9.41   1 
  5   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole                   9.44   5 
  6   826 Denn, Emily         JR Newton North              9.48   2 
  7     2 Lutz, Adrienne      SR Braintree                 9.66   3 
  8  1130 Manning, Madeline   SO Weymouth                  9.66   1 
  9   711 Coan, Becky         SR Natick                    9.70   6 
 10   834 Liu, Jenny          JR Newton North              9.95   2 
 11   158 Noe, Sarah          SR Dedham                    9.98   6 
 12   528 Green, Courtney     SO Wellesley                 9.99   4 
 13   236 Tran, Cheyl         JR Milton                   10.08   5 
 14  1103 Clifford, Jenna     SR Weymouth                 10.08   1 
 15   745 Perdoni, Sarah      JR Natick                   10.13   6 
 16   502 Crowther, Claire    SR Wellesley                10.26   4 
 17   352 Bernazzani, Kathry  SR Norwood                  10.35   4 
 18   223 Luscinska, Clare    JR Milton                   10.40   5 
 19   206 Mitchell, Chelsea   SR Milton                   10.47   5 
 20    27 Hunter, Caroline    SR Braintree                10.54   3 
 21  1113 Bianco, Cristiana   JR Weymouth                 10.67   1 
 22   241 Corley, Janelle     SO Milton                   10.82   5 
 23   355 Cole, Cara          SR Norwood                  10.96   4 
 24   509 Muir, Hanna         SR Wellesley                11.12   4 
 25   708 Chalfin, Elizabeth  SO Natick                   11.12   6 
 26    24 Hastings, Sarah     SO Braintree                11.14   3 
 27   907 DeSantis, Kristen   SR Walpole                  11.15   5 
 28   607 Egesi, Amanda       JR Framingham               11.15   3 
 29   626 Rusch, Kelly        SO Framingham               11.21   3 
 30  1008 Spence, Darcy       Fr Brookline                11.22   2 
 31   937 Walsh, Jen          JR Walpole                  11.26   5 
 32  1007 Steverman, Amanda   Jr Brookline                11.60   2 
 33   709 Childs, Kelsey      FR Natick                   11.64   6 
 34   459 Schott, Kristie     Jr Needham                  11.64   1 
 35    44 Michaela, Boscoe    SR Braintree                11.69   3 
 36   422 Dunn, Elisa         Fr Needham                  11.92   1 
 37   164 Carpenter, Simone   SO Dedham                   11.96   6 
 38  1010 Shaughnessy, Sabin  Fr Brookline                12.21   2 
 39  1026 Kazachkov, Elizabe  Fr Brookline                12.46   2 
 40   605 Crossland, Laura    FR Framingham               12.52   3 
 41   613 Grant, Alexis       FR Framingham               15.73   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   800 Arsenault, Sam      sr Newton North              7.91   2 
  2  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline                 8.09   2 
  3   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                    8.12   6 
  4  1107 Gurney, Malcolm     SR Weymouth                  8.25   1 
  5   717 Moore, Jay          SR Natick                    8.36   6 
  6   805 Chen, Tony          SR Newton North              8.41   2 
  7   727 Russo, Nick         JR Natick                    8.55   6 
  8   707 Barrett, James      SR Natick                    8.74   6 
  9    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree                 8.74   3 
 10   500 Blair, Michael      SR Wellesley                 8.85   4 
 11   412 Chan, Tyler         So Needham                   8.92   1 
 12   426 Farlow, Peter       So Needham                   8.94   1 
 13   927 Heanue, Billy       SO Walpole                   9.07   5 
 14   606 Brooks, Curtis      11 Framingham                9.11   3 
 15   503 Conklin, Patrick    SR Wellesley                 9.13   4 
 16   918 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   SR Walpole                   9.14   5 
 17   334 Greene, Brendan     SR Norwood                   9.20   4 
 18   453 Quinlan, Mike       Sr Needham                   9.24   1 
 19   310 Girvan, David       SR Norwood                   9.25   4 
 20   227 Roye, Jeremy        SO Milton                    9.25   5 
 21   242 Fennessey, James    SR Milton                    9.40   5 
 22   914 Croak, Colin        JR Walpole                   9.42   5 
 23    40 Richardson, Craig   SR Braintree                 9.47   3 
 24   832 mayanja, faisal     fr Newton North              9.54   2 
 25  1115 Hawkes, Ricky       JR Weymouth                  9.58   1 
 26  1106 Glover, Conner      SR Weymouth                  9.61   1 
 27   815 Goldman, Ethan      so Newton North              9.62   2 
 28   943 Mucciarone, Nick    SR Walpole                   9.87   5 
 29   522 Matera, David       JR Wellesley                 9.99   4 
 30  1140 Mulcany, Tyler      FR Weymouth                 10.00   1 
 31   604 Betemit, Elois      11 Framingham               10.16   3 
 32   219 Greenwood, Marshal  SO Milton                   10.21   5 
 33   317 McGowan, John       JR Norwood                  10.26   4 
 34   535 Kopin, Daniel       SO Wellesley                10.34   4 
 35   648 Wing, Jesse          9 Framingham               10.40   3 
 36   630 Martins Jr, Elias    9 Framingham               10.60   3 
 37    33 Nguyen, Brian       JR Braintree                10.68   3 
 38  1045 Cullinane, Teddy    FR Brookline                10.74   2 
 39  1070 Mamata, Hikari      FR Brookline                10.74   2 
 40   108 Delendeck, Dave     SR Dedham                   11.04   6 
 41   124 Hatch, Orion        SO Dedham                   12.15   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   615 Howell, Alissa      SR Framingham                7.76   3 
  2   169 St.Preux, Melissa   SO Dedham                    7.78   6 
  3   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North              7.81   2 
  4   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                    7.82   6 
  5   607 Egesi, Amanda       JR Framingham                7.84   3 
  6   624 Pearl, Hannah       JR Framingham                7.92   3 
  6  1110 Sullivan, Kayla     SR Weymouth                  7.92   1 
  8   211 Cockrell, Kristen   JR Milton                    7.95   5 
  9     1 Hull, Jacky         SR Braintree                 7.97   3 
 10   368 Gatto, Kaitlyn      SR Norwood                   7.97   4 
 11   846 Sanchez, Ari        SR Newton North              7.98   2 
 12   901 Almeda, Elizabeth      Walpole                   7.99   5 
 13   723 Halloran, Brittany  JR Natick                    8.01   6 
 14  1141 Darling, Melissa    FR Weymouth                  8.08   1 
 15  1126 Glover, Jill        SO Weymouth                  8.09   1 
 16  1146 Hultin, Lauren      FR Weymouth                  8.11   1 
 17   835 Smalls, Latifah     JR Newton North              8.17   2 
 18     2 Lutz, Adrienne      SR Braintree                 8.18   3 
 19   822 Pursley, Meaghan    SO Newton North              8.26   2 
 20   561 Hu, Jamie           SR Wellesley                 8.28   4 
 21  1016 Oullette, Dominiqu  Jr Brookline                 8.29   2 
 22   228 Murtagh, Kelly      JR Milton                    8.29   5 
 23   523 Levin, Analisa      JR Wellesley                 8.29   4 
 24   247 Huban, Emily        SO Milton                             
 24   618 Leonel, Marjorie    SO Framingham                8.30   3 
 25   714 Collinson, Brooke   JR Natick                    8.31   6 
 26    60 Pinheiro, Adlin     SR Braintree                 8.38   3 
 27   513 Spitz, Sarah        SR Wellesley                 8.40   4 
 28   353 Boakye, Jessica     JR Norwood                   8.42   4 
 29   376 Okoye, Annuli       JR Norwood                   8.43   4 
 30   263 Gray, Abigail       FR Milton                    8.48   5 
 31   543 Forman, Rebecca     FR Wellesley                 8.51   4 
 32  1012 Sanchez, Ayla       Fr Brookline                 8.53   2 
 33    51 Murphy, Caitlin     FR Braintree                 8.53   3 
 34   274 McDermott, Chayna   FR Milton                    8.53   5 
 35  1022 Mejail, Emilie      Jr Brookline                 8.60   2 
 36   908 DiMartino, Amanda   FR Walpole                   8.61   5 
 37   937 Walsh, Jen          JR Walpole                   8.61   5 
 38   733 Luke, Abigail       SR Natick                    8.62   6 
 39  1025 Lazarus, Beth       Fr Brookline                 8.63   2 
 40   170 Yout, Amanda        SO Dedham                    8.65   6 
 41   413 Chen, Alice         Sr Needham                   8.75   1 
 42   922 Le, Teresa          SR Walpole                   8.90   5 
 43   442 McCleary, Molly     Jr Needham                   9.18   1 
 44   365 Fruci, Alexandria   FR Norwood                   9.19   4 
 45   171 Downing, Molly      FR Dedham                    9.51   6 
 46   165 Hallion, Chloe      SO Dedham                   10.17   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                    6.79   6 
  2   823 kiley, ben          so Newton North              6.87   2 
  3  1101 Bean, David         SR Weymouth                  6.89   1 
  4   241 Connor, Paul        SR Milton                    6.93   5 
  5   627 Liquori, Nicholas   12 Framingham                7.00   3 
  6  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline                 7.07   2 
  7   434 Hazzard, Brian      So Needham                   7.07   1 
  8   842 peterson, troy      so Newton North              7.08   2 
  9   600 Adley, Sean         11 Framingham                7.11   3 
 10   726 Powers, Matt        FR Natick                    7.13   6 
 11   525 Setzco, John        JR Wellesley                 7.16   4 
 12   930 Lee, Alex           SO Walpole                   7.19   5 
 13    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree                 7.20   3 
 14   217 Donahue, Adrian     SO Milton                    7.21   5 
 15   709 Channell, Connor    SR Natick                    7.27   6 
 16   612 Daniells, D'Amani   10 Framingham                7.28   3 
 17   247 Setalsingh, Alani   SR Milton                    7.28   5 
 18   805 Chen, Tony          SR Newton North              7.29   2 
 19   626 Lewis Jr, Bolander   9 Framingham                7.31   3 
 20   963 Zampi, Matt         FR Walpole                   7.31   5 
 21   236 Piere, Kingsley     JR Milton                    7.31   5 
 22     7 Collier, Ben        SR Braintree                 7.32   3 
 23  1128 Rhodes, Chris       SO Weymouth                  7.33   1 
 24  1039 Zhou, Alan          FR Brookline                 7.36   2 
 25   334 Greene, Brendan     SR Norwood                   7.37   4 
 26   965 Kitchen, Skip       JR Walpole                   7.38   5 
 27  1140 Mulcany, Tyler      FR Weymouth                  7.40   1 
 28   521 Harrington, Scott   JR Wellesley                 7.40   4 
 29   861 Vaglica, Mike       JR Newton North              7.41   2 
 30   506 Jablonski, Tim      SR Wellesley                 7.42   4 
 31   515 Russ, Geoffrey      SR Wellesley                 7.43   4 
 32  1061 Kodama, Shohei      JR Brookline                 7.44   2 
 33   405 Bandes, Matt        Jr Needham                   7.50   1 
 34   756 Wong, Tyler         SR Natick                    7.57   6 
 35    40 Richardson, Craig   SR Braintree                 7.57   3 
 36  1115 Hawkes, Ricky       JR Weymouth                  7.58   1 
 37   317 McGowan, John       JR Norwood                   7.64   4 
 38   332 Ekeanyanwu, Macvie  SO Norwood                   7.68   4 
 39   444 McGuire, Phillip    Sr Needham                   7.73   1 
 40   915 Cronin, Brian       SR Walpole                   7.76   5 
 41  1062 Kunin, Daniel       FR Brookline                 7.91   2 
 42   464 Totten, Dan         Jr Needham                   7.95   1 
 43   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  SO Dedham                    8.02   6 
 44   107 Cullen, Sean        SO Dedham                    8.22   6 
 45   114 Louissaint, Davids  SO Dedham                    8.65   6 
 46   103 Campbell, Scott     SO Dedham                   10.16   6 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   817 Hutchinson, Emily   SO Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  1   236 Tran, Cheyl         JR Milton                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  1   823 Ren, Amy            SO Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  4   509 Muir, Hanna         SR Wellesley              4-11.00      1.49m 
  5     2 Lutz, Adrienne      SR Braintree             J4-11.00      1.49m 
  6   941 Zoppo, Andrea       JR Walpole               J4-11.00      1.49m 
  7   238 Beaulieu, Olivia    SO Milton                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   160 O'Connor, Meredith  SR Dedham                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   532 King, Catherine     SO Wellesley              4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole                4-09.00      1.44m 
 11   802 Grigoli, Lucia      FR Newton North          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11  1104 Connolly, Carolyn   SR Weymouth              J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13  1101 Bell, Jenn          SR Weymouth              J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14   501 Corrigan, Alyssa    SR Wellesley             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 15   424 Ennis, Dierdre      Sr Needham                4-07.00      1.39m 
 16   615 Howell, Alissa      SR Framingham            J4-07.00      1.39m 
 17   158 Noe, Sarah          SR Dedham                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 18   203 Fidrocki, Diana     SR Milton                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 19   369 Higgins, Lauren     SO Norwood               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 20    27 Hunter, Caroline    SR Braintree              4-05.00      1.34m 
 21   734 MacLellan, Caitlyn  SR Natick                J4-05.00      1.34m 
 22  1130 Manning, Madeline   SO Weymouth              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 23   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 23   355 Cole, Cara          SR Norwood                4-03.00      1.29m 
 25  1026 Kazachkov, Elizabe  Fr Brookline             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 25    44 Michaela, Boscoe    SR Braintree             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 --   376 Okoye, Annuli       JR Norwood                     NH            
 --   607 Egesi, Amanda       JR Framingham                  NH            
 --   173 Sheehan, Brooke     FR Dedham                      NH            
 --   706 Carr, Shannon       FR Natick                      NH            
 --   459 Schott, Kristie     Jr Needham                     NH            
 --  1010 Shaughnessy, Sabin  Fr Brookline                   NH            
 --  1012 Sanchez, Ayla       Fr Brookline                   NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   918 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   SR Walpole                6-03.00      1.90m 
  2   800 Arsenault, Sam      sr Newton North           5-09.00      1.75m 
  3   500 Blair, Michael      SR Wellesley             J5-09.00      1.75m 
  4   823 kiley, ben          so Newton North           5-07.00      1.70m 
  5   713 Everett, Nick       SR Natick                J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6   647 Walcott, Nicholas   11 Framingham            J5-07.00      1.70m 
  7  1057 James, Travis       FR Brookline              5-05.00      1.65m 
  7  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline              5-05.00      1.65m 
  9   754 Parker, Mark        JR Natick                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   537 O'Brien, Kevin      SO Wellesley             J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11   753 MacDonald, Jaime    SR Natick                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 12    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree              5-03.00      1.60m 
 12   606 Brooks, Curtis      11 Framingham             5-03.00      1.60m 
 14   124 Hatch, Orion        SO Dedham                J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14   246 Opara, Max          SR Milton                J5-03.00      1.60m 
 16  1107 Gurney, Malcolm     SR Weymouth              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 16    52 Youssef, Mina       SR Braintree             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 --   412 Chan, Tyler         So Needham                     NH            
 --   965 Kitchen, Skip       JR Walpole                     NH            
 --   108 Delendeck, Dave     SR Dedham                      NH            
 --   117 Reavey, Ed          SR Dedham                      NH            
 --   943 Mucciarone, Nick    SR Walpole                     NH            
 --   648 Wing, Jesse          9 Framingham                  NH            
 --  1114 Dooley, Chris       JR Weymouth                    NH            
 --  1106 Glover, Conner      SR Weymouth                    NH            
 --   805 Chen, Tony          SR Newton North                NH            
 --   503 Conklin, Patrick    SR Wellesley                   NH            
 --   245 Omaregue, Randy     SR Milton                      NH            
 --   332 Ekeanyanwu, Macvie  SO Norwood                     NH            
 --   463 Thompson, Theo      Jr Needham                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1128 Ivil, Rachel        SO Weymouth              31-04.75      9.56m 
  2   515 West, Wendy         SR Wellesley             30-10.25      9.40m 
  3   631 Whitfield, Jessica  SR Framingham            30-07.00      9.32m 
  4   617 Leconte, Claudia    JR Framingham            30-01.25      9.17m 
  5   707 Carson, Hannah      FR Natick                29-05.00      8.96m 
  6    62 Ring, Kellyann      SR Braintree             28-09.50      8.77m 
  7   205 Leone, Lindsay      SR Milton                28-08.00      8.73m 
  8   517 Cort, Cameron       JR Wellesley             27-03.50      8.31m 
  9   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North          27-00.25      8.23m 
 10   745 Perdoni, Sarah      JR Natick                26-05.00      8.05m 
 11   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole               25-10.50      7.88m 
 12   696 Moy, Cassie         SO Framingham            25-07.75      7.81m 
 13   355 Cole, Cara          SR Norwood               25-06.50      7.78m 
 14   644 Togba, Albertine       Framingham            25-04.50      7.73m 
 15   374 Millin, Kelly       SR Norwood               25-00.00      7.62m 
 16    23 Grozdanic, Stasa    SR Braintree             24-11.00      7.59m 
 17   520 Hislop, Meg         JR Wellesley             24-09.50      7.55m 
 18   202 Carr, Maggie        SR Milton                24-07.50      7.50m 
 19  1109 Piepiora, Leanne    SR Weymouth              24-05.00      7.44m 
 20   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                24-03.50      7.40m 
 21  1016 Oullette, Dominiqu  Jr Brookline             23-08.50      7.22m 
 22    35 Livingston, Alley   FR Braintree             23-08.00      7.21m 
 23   504 Forman, Sarah       SR Wellesley             23-06.75      7.18m 
 24  1150 Munichiello, Kelli  FR Weymouth              23-06.00      7.16m 
 25     7 Burke, Alison       SO Braintree             23-04.50      7.12m 
 26  1105 Henney, Jessica     SR Weymouth              23-04.25      7.11m 
 27   845 Ranti, Carolyn      SR Newton North          22-08.50      6.92m 
 28   168 Warjas, Stephanie   SO Dedham                22-07.00      6.88m 
 29   413 Chen, Alice         Sr Needham               22-05.50      6.84m 
 30  1014 Redgrave, Anna      Jr Brookline             22-02.00      6.75m 
 31  1028 Jabour, Sarah       Fr Brookline             21-00.75      6.41m 
 32   916 Haswell, Molly      SR Walpole               20-09.75      6.34m 
 33   171 Downing, Molly      FR Dedham                20-08.00      6.29m 
 34   208 Cahalane, Devin     JR Milton                20-01.25      6.12m 
 35   447 Mullen, Terry       So Needham               20-00.50      6.10m 
 36   380 Shilo, Meghan       SR Norwood               19-10.50      6.05m 
 37   442 McCleary, Molly     Jr Needham               19-09.25      6.02m 
 38   162 Dineen, Ashley      JR Dedham                19-06.50      5.95m 
 39   166 Olah, Elizabeth     SO Dedham                19-05.50      5.93m 
 40   213 Coombs, Katherine   HR Milton                19-05.00      5.91m 
 41   716 Connelly, Tiffany   FR Natick                18-09.00      5.71m 
 42   913 Garry, Joanna       FR Walpole               16-09.00      5.10m 
 43  1001 Hutchison, Catheri  SR Brookline             15-05.50      4.71m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   517 Stone, Samuel       SR Wellesley             47-02.50     14.38m 
  2   105 Cawley, Steve       SR Dedham                46-09.00     14.24m 
  3   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                43-00.00     13.10m 
  4   248 Sommers, Shad       SR Milton                42-04.25     12.90m 
  5   313 Kiy, Phillip        SR Norwood               42-00.25     12.80m 
  6   840 pappas, charles     fr Newton North          41-00.50     12.50m 
  7   250 St.Fort, jordan     SR Milton                40-11.25     12.47m 
  8   804 Castillo, Umberto   jr Newton North          40-10.25     12.45m 
  9  1102 Dennehey, Patrick   SR Weymouth              40-02.75     12.26m 
 10   810 Ebbs, Charles       so Newton North          40-01.50     12.23m 
 11   931 Lee, Vinnie         SR Walpole               39-11.25     12.17m 
 12  1104 Finn, Shawn         SR Weymouth              39-06.50     12.05m 
 13    52 Youssef, Mina       SR Braintree             39-01.25     11.91m 
 14   747 Porter, Liam        SO Natick                38-05.25     11.71m 
 15   627 Liquori, Nicholas   12 Framingham            37-03.50     11.36m 
 16   959 Sweet, Matt         SR Walpole               37-03.00     11.35m 
 17   744 Spadano, Nick       SR Natick                36-05.00     11.09m 
 18   809 Donovan, Ryan       jr Newton North          36-01.50     11.01m 
 19   325 Sinclair, Evan      JR Norwood               36-01.25     11.00m 
 20   508 Kesten, Nikolas     SR Wellesley             35-11.00     10.94m 
 21   240 Clark, Phillip      SR Milton                35-09.00     10.89m 
 22    34 Orlandella, Josh    SR Braintree             35-05.50     10.80m 
 23   526 Sobol, Joseph       JR Wellesley             35-05.00     10.79m 
 24   946 Norberg, Brian      SR Walpole               34-10.50     10.62m 
 24  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline             34-10.50     10.62m 
 26   427 Freeman, Nathaniel  Sr Needham               34-05.50     10.50m 
 27   112 Hutchinson, Kevin   SR Dedham                34-04.00     10.46m 
 28   607 Cauchon, Dylan      11 Framingham            34-02.50     10.42m 
 29    54 Feeney, Paul        SO Braintree             34-02.25     10.42m 
 30   127 Arscott, Jeff       SR Dedham                33-09.50     10.29m 
 31   329 Stover, Matthew     JR Norwood               33-07.25     10.24m 
 32  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline             33-04.00     10.16m 
 33   964 McMillan, Doug      SO Walpole               33-00.50     10.07m 
 34  1110 Steele, Ryan        SR Weymouth              32-08.00      9.95m 
 35   231 Cushing, Kyle       JR Milton                32-06.50      9.91m 
 36   102 Campbell, Jake      JR Dedham                32-03.00      9.82m 
 37   608 Cazeau, John        11 Framingham            31-11.00      9.72m 
 37  1068 Li, John            JR Brookline             31-11.00      9.72m 
 39   328 Stover, Andrew      FR Norwood               31-03.50      9.53m 
 40   548 Griffin, Mason      FR Wellesley             30-03.00      9.22m 
 41   435 Hebard, Kevin       Jr Needham               30-02.00      9.19m 
 42  1125 Curtin, Tom         SO Weymouth              29-08.00      9.04m 
 43   758 Dorimus, Evans      FR Natick                29-00.50      8.85m 
 44   649 Yager, Ross         12 Framingham            28-05.00      8.66m 
 45   465 Tran, Chris         Jr Needham               27-10.00      8.48m 
 46   452 Pitt, Andrew        So Needham               23-11.00      7.28m 
 47    35 O'Rourke, Shaun     JR Braintree             23-01.00      7.03m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            4:15.05   1 
  2 Framingham                                          4:22.02   1 
  3 Newton North                                        4:22.27   1 
  4 Braintree                                           4:28.68   1 
  5 Natick                                              4:31.74   2 
  6 Wellesley                                           4:33.04   2 
  7 Dedham                                              4:34.97   2 
  8 Walpole                                             4:35.37   2 
  9 Norwood                                             4:35.41   2 
 10 Milton                                              4:45.41   2 
 11 Needham                                             4:46.66   1 
 12 Brookline                                           4:55.34   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:33.92   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:35.98   1 
  3 Walpole                                             3:39.65   2 
  4 Milton                                              3:40.94   2 
  5 Brookline                                           3:44.53   1 
  6 Needham                                             3:48.83   1 
  7 Wellesley                                           3:53.10   2 
  8 Framingham                                          3:57.07   1 
  9 Braintree                                           4:06.47   1 
 -- Natick                                                  DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   717 Moore, Jay          SR Natick                19-10.25      6.05m 
  2   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                19-05.75      5.93m 
  3   707 Barrett, James      SR Natick                18-03.00      5.56m 
  4  1130 Stuart, Zak         SO Weymouth              18-01.25      5.51m 
  5    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree             18-01.00      5.51m 
  6  1107 Gurney, Malcolm     SR Weymouth              17-11.50      5.47m 
  7   537 O'Brien, Kevin      SO Wellesley             17-08.00      5.38m 
  8   647 Walcott, Nicholas   11 Framingham            17-06.50      5.34m 
  9  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline             17-06.00      5.33m 
 10   525 Setzco, John        JR Wellesley             16-11.75      5.17m 
 11   630 Martins Jr, Elias    9 Framingham            16-11.00      5.15m 
 12     7 Collier, Ben        SR Braintree             16-03.75      4.97m 
 13  1070 Mamata, Hikari      FR Brookline             15-04.75      4.69m 
 14  1045 Cullinane, Teddy    FR Brookline             14-05.50      4.40m 
 --   503 Conklin, Patrick    SR Wellesley                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   385 Underhill, Meghan   JR Norwood               16-11.00      5.15m 
  2   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North          15-11.50      4.86m 
  3  1141 Darling, Melissa    FR Weymouth              15-06.75      4.74m 
  4   352 Bernazzani, Kathry  SR Norwood               14-11.00      4.54m 
  5   844 Kornestky, Emma        Newton North          14-10.25      4.52m 
  6  1126 Glover, Jill        SO Weymouth              14-02.50      4.33m 
  7   274 McDermott, Chayna   FR Milton                13-09.75      4.21m 
  8   228 Murtagh, Kelly      JR Milton                13-08.75      4.18m 
  9  1102 Bennett, Samantha   SR Weymouth              13-06.00      4.11m 
 10   542 Fisher, Madison     FR Wellesley             13-02.00      4.01m 
 11   253 Walsh, Olivia       SO Milton                13-00.75      3.98m 
 12   170 Yout, Amanda        SO Dedham                11-07.25      3.53m 
 13   164 Carpenter, Simone   SO Dedham                11-01.75      3.39m 
 14   823 Ren, Amy            SO Newton North          10-07.50      3.23m 
 --   523 Levin, Analisa      JR Wellesley                 FOUL            
 --   561 Hu, Jamie           SR Wellesley                 FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   412 Chan, Tyler         So Needham                   7.38   1 
  2   435 Hebard, Kevin       Jr Needham                   7.43   1 
  3   759 Wellhoff, Erik      SR Natick                    7.48   4 
  4   815 Goldman, Ethan      so Newton North              7.53   6 
  4   630 Martins Jr, Elias    9 Framingham                7.53   7 
  6    37 Pettit, Mike        JR Braintree                 7.54   1 
  7   453 Quinlan, Mike       Sr Needham                   7.65   1 
  8   757 Phillips, Lyman     FR Natick                    7.65   4 
  9   543 Chang, Michael      FR Wellesley                 7.69   9 
 10   638 Noah, Thomas        11 Framingham                7.69   3 
 11   648 Wing, Jesse          9 Framingham                7.81   3 
 12   440 Lunetta, David      Jr Needham                   7.81   1 
 13    29 MacArthur, James    SO Braintree                 7.82   5 
 14   644 Sperry, Zachary      9 Framingham                7.86   3 
 15  1125 Curtin, Tom         SO Weymouth                  7.86   4 
 16   527 Walkingshaw, Alex   JR Wellesley                 7.89   8 
 17   416 Conway, Brendan     Fr Needham                   7.96   1 
 18    33 Nguyen, Brian       JR Braintree                 7.98   3 
 19   608 Cazeau, John        11 Framingham                8.03   7 
 20   832 mayanja, faisal     fr Newton North              8.03   6 
 21    28 Lo, Chris           SO Braintree                 8.19   5 
 22   649 Yager, Ross         12 Framingham                8.21   3 
 23    27 Liang, Shan         SO Braintree                 8.22   5 
 24    32 Mullin, William     FR Braintree                 8.23   3 
 25   555 Rolincik, Michael   FR Wellesley                 8.24   9 
 26  1102 Dennehey, Patrick   SR Weymouth                  8.26   4 
 27   552 Lui, Nicholas       FR Wellesley                 8.31   8 
 28    46 Spataro, Kyle       FR Braintree                 8.36   2 
 29   549 Heiden, Alexander   FR Wellesley                 8.37   8 
 30   719 Klepper, Sam        SO Natick                    8.38   8 
 31   702 Allen, Devin        SR Natick                    8.40   5 
 32   542 Barnard, William    FR Wellesley                 8.41   9 
 33    26 Li, Brendan         SO Braintree                 8.42   7 
 34   647 Walcott, Nicholas   11 Framingham                8.42   6 
 35   651 Youssef, Pierre      9 Framingham                8.42   9 
 36   736 Weigel, John        FR Natick                    8.45   4 
 37   728 Reimer, Alex        SO Natick                    8.46   4 
 38   636 Nikonchuk, Evan     11 Framingham                8.47   6 
 38    10 Dang, Andy          SO Braintree                 8.47   7 
 40  1110 Steele, Ryan        SR Weymouth                  8.53   4 
 41  1104 Finn, Shawn         SR Weymouth                  8.53   4 
 42    17 Harrington, Ben     FR Braintree                 8.55   7 
 43   655 Hayes, Travis       SO Framingham                8.55   6 
 44    22 Keogh, Mike         SO Braintree                 8.67   1 
 45   701 Adler, Sam          SO Natick                    8.87   8 
 46     9 Dang, Jeff          FR Braintree                 8.93   7 
 47   606 Brooks, Curtis      11 Framingham                8.93   6 
 48   745 Leger, Zach         FR Natick                    8.94   5 
 49   546 Clarke, Ryan        FR Wellesley                 8.95   2 
 50   747 Porter, Liam        SO Natick                    8.96   5 
 51    42 Roche, Austin       FR Braintree                 8.97   3 
 52    47 Sullivan, Stephen   FR Braintree                 9.05   2 
 53   751 Helser, Matt        FR Natick                    9.05   5 
 54    53 Zhen, William       SO Braintree                 9.06   1 
 55    44 Shamim, Asim        FR Braintree                 9.42   2 
 56   724 McDermott, Jake     FR Natick                    9.53   8 
 57   609 Churchill, Michael   9 Framingham               10.41   9 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   826 Denn, Emily         JR Newton North              8.39   9 
  2   634 Swann, Chelsie      SR Framingham                8.46   4 
  3   835 Smalls, Latifah     JR Newton North              8.46   3 
  4   626 Rusch, Kelly        SO Framingham                8.49   2 
  5  1129 Kelly, Julie        SO Weymouth                  8.56   6 
  6    27 Hunter, Caroline    SR Braintree                 8.57   1 
  7   253 Walsh, Olivia       SO Milton                    8.58   8 
  8    47 Morse, Tory         FR Braintree                 8.63   7 
  9  1105 Henney, Jessica     SR Weymouth                  8.66   6 
 10   268 LeBlanc, Julianne   FR Milton                    8.68   8 
 11     5 Bean, Olivia        FR Braintree                 8.77   3 
 12  1103 Clifford, Jenna     SR Weymouth                  8.78   6 
 13   606 Desir, Dolores      JR Framingham                8.80   8 
 14   617 Leconte, Claudia    JR Framingham                8.81   2 
 15    55 Nguyen, Kathy       FR Braintree                 8.82   2 
 16   644 Togba, Albertine       Framingham                8.85   9 
 17   512 Silver, Rachael     SR Wellesley                 8.85   1 
 18   601 Arico, Alison       SO Framingham                8.85   8 
 19    74 Waggett, Taylor     FR Braintree                 8.88   4 
 20    49 Moy, Eva            SO Braintree                 8.89   7 
 21   550 Mahoney, Sara       FR Wellesley                 8.89   1 
 22    26 Hubbard, MaryKate   FR Braintree                 8.89   1 
 23  1106 Hickey, Liz         SR Weymouth                  8.92   6 
 24   549 Ip, Sheila          FR Wellesley                 9.06   9 
 25    50 Mullarkey, Amanda   JR Braintree                 9.06   4 
 26     6 Brown, La-Shea      FR Braintree                 9.06   3 
 27   635 Dias, Jessica       FR Framingham                9.11   4 
 28    73 Van, Connie         FR Braintree                 9.15   6 
 29    66 Shea, Nora          FR Braintree                 9.16   3 
 30   379 Scarpone, Michaela  SO Norwood                   9.17   5 
 31    39 McCarthy, Mei-Lin   SO Braintree                 9.17   4 
 32    64 Ruazol, Melanie     FR Braintree                 9.19   2 
 33   641 Sarante, Kassandra  FR Framingham                9.20   2 
 34   382 Sobchuk, Catherine  JR Norwood                   9.30   7 
 35    43 Mcmanus, Meghan     FR Braintree                 9.30   7 
 36   251 Ryan, Colleen       SO Milton                    9.33   8 
 37   384 Sobol, Jennifer     SO Norwood                   9.34   5 
 38    16 Doherty, Ashley     FR Braintree                 9.40   3 
 39   563 Kim, Amanda         FR Wellesley                 9.41   9 
 40   359 Daniels, Mikayla    SO Norwood                   9.45   5 
 41    17 Donahue, Alison     SO Braintree                 9.47   4 
 42   613 Grant, Alexis       FR Framingham                9.48   4 
 43   627 Scruton, Thresa     FR Framingham                9.49   2 
 44    34 Liu, Cindy          SO Braintree                 9.52   6 
 45     4 Abraham, Kathiana   FR Braintree                 9.55   9 
 46   565 Chang, Erica        SO Wellesley                 9.56   9 
 47    63 Ronca, Michala      FR Braintree                 9.62   2 
 48     9 Campbell, Olivia    SO Braintree                 9.64   1 
 49    56 Nguyen, Kellyann    FR Braintree                 9.65   2 
 50    48 Morse, Katie        FR Braintree                 9.66   5 
 51   422 Dunn, Elisa         Fr Needham                   9.66   7 
 52    71 Tung, Angela        FR Braintree                 9.77   5 
 53    25 Ho, Venus           SO Braintree                 9.78   1 
 54   356 ConnellAdjemian, A  SO Norwood                   9.88   5 
 55    58 Oppman, Amanda      FR Braintree                 9.89   5 
 56   605 Crossland, Laura    FR Framingham                9.92   8 
 57   433 Hayes, Alex         So Needham                   9.93   7 
 58   375 O'Day, Caroline     FR Norwood                   9.93   7 
 59    29 Joyce, Sammie       FR Braintree                 9.98   5 
 60   740 McShane, Kim        FR Natick                   10.02   9 
 61   538 Seeler, Anna        SO Wellesley                10.11   1 
 62   637 Salomao, Bruna      FR Framingham               10.12   4 
 63    33 Lai, Jessica        FR Braintree                10.88   6 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   715 Gutierrez, Dan      SR Natick                    9.73   1 
  2   832 mayanja, faisal     fr Newton North              9.91   1 
  3    31 Mikami, Kaleb       FR Braintree                10.68   2 
  4  1117 Inglis, James       JR Weymouth                 11.05   1 
  5    32 Mullin, William     FR Braintree                11.24   2 
  6   551 Kim, Willie         FR Wellesley                11.60   2 
  7    28 Lo, Chris           SO Braintree                11.70   2 
  8    42 Roche, Austin       FR Braintree                12.00   1 
  9    44 Shamim, Asim        FR Braintree                12.65   1 
 10   646 Vincuilla, Andrew    9 Framingham               13.25   2 
 11   651 Youssef, Pierre      9 Framingham               13.29   2 
 12     9 Dang, Jeff          FR Braintree                13.80   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   238 Beaulieu, Olivia    SO Milton                   10.04   3 
  2   801 Prior, Kayla        FR Newton North             10.35   2 
  3   706 Carr, Shannon       FR Natick                   10.75   1 
  4   846 Sanchez, Ari        SR Newton North             10.81   2 
  5   822 Pursley, Meaghan    SO Newton North             11.05   2 
  6   831 Jaillet, Brittany   JR Newton North             11.07   4 
  7   707 Carson, Hannah      FR Natick                   11.28   1 
  8   234 Sullivan, Gillian   JR Milton                   11.39   3 
  9   227 McManmon, Lindsey   JR Milton                   11.42   3 
 10   268 LeBlanc, Julianne   FR Milton                   11.51   3 
 11    39 McCarthy, Mei-Lin   SO Braintree                11.83   2 
 12    54 Nguyen, Tina        JR Braintree                12.09   2 
 13   738 McGinley, Marie     FR Natick                   12.24   4 
 14   742 Murphy, Kathleen    FR Natick                   12.34   4 
 15   718 Drolet, Jacquelyn   FR Natick                   12.35   1 
 16    66 Shea, Nora          FR Braintree                12.42   2 
 17    64 Ruazol, Melanie     FR Braintree                12.56   1 
 18    74 Waggett, Taylor     FR Braintree                12.64   2 
 19   171 Downing, Molly      FR Dedham                   12.92   4 
 20    63 Ronca, Michala      FR Braintree                13.00   3 
 21   247 Huban, Emily        SO Milton                   13.12   3 
 22   637 Salomao, Bruna      FR Framingham               13.15   4 
 23    58 Oppman, Amanda      FR Braintree                13.34   1 
 24   750 Thabit, Dima        FR Natick                   13.44   4 
 25    29 Joyce, Sammie       FR Braintree                13.79   3 
 26    56 Nguyen, Kellyann    FR Braintree                15.11   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News