Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

RLTAC, Boston, MA, January 12, 2009

[Patriot League Meet # 3 - Dual Meets Scores ]

Results - Patriot League Meet # 3

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2009 08:19 PM
                   Patriot League Indoor Meet #3 - 1/12/2009                   
                                   2008-2009                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    62 McNiff, Shauna      12 HINGHAM                5:18.80  
  2   124 Connick, Heather    10 PEMBROKE               5:28.40  
  3   320 Regan, Emily        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:33.10  
  4   324 Ryan, Catlin        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:52.20  
  5    71 Pinkham, Samantha   09 HINGHAM                6:04.10  
  6   372 Rader, Robin        12 DUXBURY                6:11.70  
  7    29 Barrett, Alexandri  11 HINGHAM                6:12.60  
  8   225 Ghergurovich, Mega  11 SCITUATE               6:15.80  
  9   271 Morris, Megan       11 SILVER LAKE            6:18.00  
 10   387 Griffin, Katie      11 DUXBURY                6:21.40  
 11   136 McCormack, Carolin  10 PEMBROKE               6:24.90  
 12   405 Molignano, Gabby    09 PEMBROKE               6:26.10  
 13   377 Steele, Anne        11 DUXBURY                6:27.90  
 14   171 Ross, Julie         10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:29.80  
 15   104 May, Elissa         12 MIDDLEBORO             6:37.80  
 16     1 Alfano, Katherine   09 HANOVER                6:38.90  
 17   162 Leahy, Megan        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:39.40  
 18   353 Doherty, Elizabeth  10 DUXBURY                6:41.00  
 19   161 Kasanoff, Rachael   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:42.40  
 20   246 Battista, Maria     10 SILVER LAKE            6:42.50  
 21   309 McGovern, Katelyn   10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:43.30  
 22   194 Bonito, Danielle    10 ROCKLAND               6:43.70  
 23   279 Supple, Allison     09 SILVER LAKE            6:45.60  
 24   339 Wing, Lisa          11 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:47.20  
 25     2 Cadigan, Michaela   09 HANOVER                6:54.70  
 26   261 Giglio, Gabrielle   10 SILVER LAKE            6:56.40  
 27   115 Varjabedian, Ani    11 MIDDLEBORO             7:01.20  
 28    86 Connor, Sarah       09 MIDDLEBORO             7:31.90  
 29   179 Burke, Kristin      11 RANDOLPH               7:59.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   531 McKinley, Jonathan  10 DUXBURY                4:41.20  
  2   585 Butler, Alastair    12 HINGHAM                4:44.10  
  3   616 Morrissey, Drew     12 HINGHAM                4:44.80  
  4   998 Kelley, Ryan        10 PEMBROKE               4:45.50  
  5   778 McGroaty, Matt      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:49.30  
  6   389 Ford, Matt          12 PEMBROKE               4:50.90  
  7   981 Sullivan, Tyler     10 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:52.90  
  8   949 Foureau, Dylan      09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:01.60  
  9   963 Leonard, Pat        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:02.20  
 10   674 Spillane, Sean      11 MIDDLEBORO             5:03.00  
 11  1024 Mbengem, John       10 RANDOLPH               5:03.30  
 12   642 Frazier, Cameron    10 MIDDLEBORO             5:04.20  
 13   549 Cadigan, Joe        10 HANOVER                5:04.90  
 14   777 McGroarty, Rob      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:05.90  
 15   518 Jewell, William     10 DUXBURY                5:06.50  
 16   953 Gorman, Bill        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:18.50  
 17   501 Angell, Jason       09 DUXBURY                5:18.80  
 18   968 Moran, Brendan      10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:19.30  
 19   875 Cordeiro, Brian     11 SILVER LAKE            5:23.40  
 20   554 Crowley, Conor      10 HANOVER                5:28.60  
 21   393 Coughlin, Finn      11 PEMBROKE               5:30.40  
 22   997 Eckerson, Henry     10 HINGHAM                5:31.30  
 23   613 McPhillips, Colin   10 HINGHAM                5:32.00  
 24   645 Golob, Andy         12 MIDDLEBORO             5:39.60  
 25   889 Kelley, Greg        10 SILVER LAKE            5:39.70  
 26   706 LaMarre, Robert     10 PEMBROKE               5:40.50  
 27   675 Stearns, Connor     09 MIDDLEBORO             5:41.70  
 28   618 Noble, Drew         10 HINGHAM                5:41.90  
 29   584 Boyle, Mike         11 HINGHAM                5:43.00  
 30   859 Newkirk, Brad       11 SCITUATE               5:45.40  
 31   911 Schindler, Zach     09 SILVER LAKE            5:48.10  
 32   532 Meehan, Brendan     10 DUXBURY                5:50.20  
 33  1011 Noenickx, Pat       11 SCITUATE               5:52.50  
 34   925 Wonderly, Austin    12 SILVER LAKE            5:53.10  
 35   757 Kasanoff, Josh      09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:01.90  
 36  1036 Gillespe, Nick      10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:02.90  
 37   591 DeMenna, Matt       12 HINGHAM                6:03.00  
 38   880 Foley, Joseph       12 SILVER LAKE            6:03.60  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    64 Mirochnick, Julia   12 HINGHAM                   9.14   1 
  2    28 Arcement, Lauren    11 HINGHAM                   9.75   1 
  3   233 Lazarovich, Hannah  11 SCITUATE                  9.84   1 
  4   222 Barthold, Meredith  10 SCITUATE                  9.99   1 
  5    55 Lumbert, Alyssa     10 HINGHAM                  10.09   2 
  6   199 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  12 ROCKLAND                 10.32   3 
  7   123 Coate, Michelle     10 PEMBROKE                 10.36   4 
  8   321 Rondeau, Katelyn    11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.39   3 
  9   369 Niles, Victoria     12 DUXBURY                  10.55   4 
 10   105 McDonald, Lindsay   10 MIDDLEBORO               10.93   3 
 11   347 Cipolletti, Charlo  10 DUXBURY                  11.00   5 
 11    60 McMichael, Madelin  09 HINGHAM                  11.00   2 
 13   169 Nhan, Jennifer      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.12   4 
 14   335 Visocchi, Marissa   11 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24   5 
 15   243 Tyler, Kavrianna    09 SCITUATE                 11.26   2 
 16   325 Ryan, Megan         11 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.30   4 
 17    99 Kinch, Lizzie       09 MIDDLEBORO               11.33   4 
 18   256 Dickerman, Kayla    09 SILVER LAKE              11.46   3 
 19   149 Bergonzi, Ashley    10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.67   3 
 20   103 Mainini, Lauren     09 MIDDLEBORO               11.69   5 
 21   388 Tobin, Taylor       09 DUXBURY                  11.83   5 
 22   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH                 11.93   4 
 23   273 Neves, Jackie       11 SILVER LAKE              12.01   4 
 24   298 Gould, Elyse        11 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.18   5 
 25   265 Laferte, Alexa      09 SILVER LAKE              12.79   5 
 26   216 Tamborella, Courtn  10 ROCKLAND                 12.85   4 
 27   278 Storey, Jacqueline  09 SILVER LAKE              12.97   5 
 --   168 Ng, Susan           12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            XDNS   2 
 --   152 Callahan, Juliette  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            XDNS   1 
 --    41 Emmel, Amanda       09 HINGHAM                   XDNS   6 
 --    14 Goodson, Olivia     10 HANOVER                    DNS   3 
 --    39 Doherty, Kaitlin    09 HINGHAM                 X11.53   1 
 --    45 Ingoldsby, Julia    11 HINGHAM                 X11.66   1 
 --   344 Buonvincino, Cara   11 DUXBURY                 X11.96   2 
 --   352 Doherty, Christine  09 DUXBURY                 X12.47   6 
 --    72 Risko, Hannah       09 HINGHAM                 X12.52   2 
 --    47 Kam, Ariana         09 HINGHAM                 X12.74   2 
 --    52 Leary, Maggie       11 HINGHAM                 X12.80   2 
 --   322 Rothwell, Emily     09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.98   1 
 --    75 Ross, Megan         10 HINGHAM                 X13.58   6 
 --    74 Robinson, Catherin  10 HINGHAM                 X14.29   6 
 --    73 Robinson, Amanda    09 HINGHAM                 X16.73   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   786 Pereira, Jeff       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.21   1 
  2   610 Martin, Drew        12 HINGHAM                   8.78   3 
  3   559 Quinnie, Josh       10 HANOVER                   8.90   4 
  4   632 Thompson, Connor    11 HINGHAM                   9.06   3 
  5   807 Dodard, Greg        12 RANDOLPH                  9.47   4 
  6   829 Miranda, Michael    11 RANDOLPH                  9.51   4 
  7   970 Peters, Tyler       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.69   4 
  8   528 Mackey, Shane       11 DUXBURY                   9.75   1 
  9   881 Gillis, Seth        11 SILVER LAKE               9.80   2 
 10   530 McCaffrey, Alex     12 DUXBURY                   9.87   1 
 11   812 Hall, Rayon         10 RANDOLPH                  9.88   5 
 12   575 Tarbox, Carl        12 HANOVER                  10.05   4 
 13   952 Glennon, Brian      11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.24   4 
 14   798 Vasconelos, Raphae  10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.24   1 
 15   878 Dillingham, Roger   11 SILVER LAKE              10.28   3 
 16   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO               10.31   4 
 17   597 Fernald, Chris      12 HINGHAM                  10.46   2 
 18   957 Iannone, Anthony    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.51   5 
 19   815 Jean, Demetrius        RANDOLPH                 10.52   5 
 20  1017 Leddin, Connor      10 PEMBROKE                 10.54   2 
 21   948 Forbes, Brody       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.97   5 
 22   538 Schneiderhan, Matt  11 DUXBURY                  11.18   1 
 23   582 Blesedell, Cody     09 HINGHAM                  11.24   5 
 24   660 Nelson, Dan         10 MIDDLEBORO               11.27   4 
 25   789 Rink, Shelby        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.48   1 
 26   682 Zinkowski, Justin   11 MIDDLEBORO               11.57   5 
 27   865 Stevens, Andy          SCITUATE                 11.61   1 
 28   869 Wilson, Ryan        09 SCITUATE                 11.79   1 
 29   396 Horn, Kristopher    09 PEMBROKE                 13.64   2 
 --   912 Seiden, Connor      09 SILVER LAKE                DNS   2 
 --   941 Croghan, Stephen    09 WHITMAN-HANSON            XDNS   2 
 --  1022 Sisay, John         10 RANDOLPH                X10.72   3 
 --   938 Clemens, Alex       10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.25   3 
 --   964 Maxwell, Jordan     10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.30   3 
 --   965 McDougall, Vincent  11 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.45   3 
 --   959 Keith, Matt         09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.64   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    66 O'Dea, Margaret     11 HINGHAM                   7.54   1 
  2   145 Stoyle, Becky       10 PEMBROKE                  7.88   3 
  3    13 Gilbert, Nicole     10 HANOVER                   7.97   2 
  4    33 Clark, Molly        09 HINGHAM                   8.07   1 
  5   310 Mewis, Kristie      12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.09   3 
  6   348 Clough, Tracy       12 DUXBURY                   8.11   4 
  7   129 Fatemi, Teresa      11 PEMBROKE                  8.12   4 
  8   223 Branton, Rosie      12 SCITUATE                  8.17   1 
  9   199 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  12 ROCKLAND                  8.18   3 
 10   263 Kelly, Bri          12 SILVER LAKE               8.18   3 
 11   100 Libby, Courtney     11 MIDDLEBORO                8.23   3 
 12   303 Larsen, Kasey       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.25   4 
 13    26 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER                   8.32   1 
 14    77 Smith, Suzanne      11 HINGHAM                   8.33   2 
 15   356 Dubuisson, Sophie   09 DUXBURY                   8.36   5 
 16   302 Kennedy, Rachel     12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40   5 
 17   369 Niles, Victoria     12 DUXBURY                   8.42   6 
 18   132 Kulik, Taylor       12 PEMBROKE                  8.51   5 
 19    19 Lowe, Kara          09 HANOVER                   8.53   2 
 20   375 Runci, Liz          10 DUXBURY                   8.58   3 
 21   118 Yost, Victoria      10 MIDDLEBORO                8.58   4 
 22   222 Barthold, Meredith  10 SCITUATE                  8.60   2 
 23    99 Kinch, Lizzie       09 MIDDLEBORO                8.62   6 
 24   103 Mainini, Lauren     09 MIDDLEBORO                8.63   5 
 25    46 Jackson, Lily       10 HINGHAM                   8.66   2 
 26   204 Hurley, Katie       10 ROCKLAND                  8.70   4 
 27   217 Viega, Emily        11 ROCKLAND                  8.74   5 
 28   148 Anderson, Evelyn    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.09   4 
 29   247 Beger, Emily        09 SILVER LAKE               9.10   4 
 30   245 Yong, Nikki         09 SCITUATE                  9.13   1 
 31   205 Ketterer, Taryn     09 ROCKLAND                  9.99   6 
 32   249 Cadigan, Christina  09 SILVER LAKE              10.05   5 
 --   213 Soltani, Amira      09 ROCKLAND                   DNS   6 
 --   114 Trotsky, Lindsey    09 MIDDLEBORO                XDNS  11 
 --   149 Bergonzi, Ashley    10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY             DNS   3 
 --   250 Carman, Christine   11 SILVER LAKE               XDNS   9 
 --   290 Dempsey, Karen      09 WHITMAN-HANSON            XDNS   9 
 --   278 Storey, Jacqueline  09 SILVER LAKE                DNS   6 
 --   405 Molignano, Gabby    09 PEMBROKE                  XDNS  10 
 --   231 Berkeley, keara        SCITUATE                   DNS   2 
 --    38 Dellot, Jessica     10 HINGHAM                   XDNS  11 
 --    58 McCue, Katie        10 HINGHAM                   XDNS  12 
 --    28 Arcement, Lauren    11 HINGHAM                  X8.42  13 
 --    40 Duchesneau, Emilie  11 HINGHAM                  X8.50   8 
 --    35 Craft, Alexandra    11 HINGHAM                  X8.57   8 
 --    31 Cataldo, Jamie      12 HINGHAM                  X8.60  11 
 --   304 Leonard, Taylor     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.63   7 
 --   313 Munroe, Julie       11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.65  14 
 --    27 Anthony, Elizabeth  09 HINGHAM                  X8.72  10 
 --    41 Emmel, Amanda       09 HINGHAM                  X8.78   9 
 --    36 Craft, Amber        10 HINGHAM                  X8.85  10 
 --    45 Ingoldsby, Julia    11 HINGHAM                  X8.88  11 
 --   350 Cronin, Jacqui      12 DUXBURY                  X8.98   7 
 --   335 Visocchi, Marissa   11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.00   7 
 --   312 Mixer, Becca        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.01   8 
 --   404 Pham, Vanessa       09 PEMBROKE                 X9.03   9 
 --    88 Correia, Isabel     09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.03   7 
 --    23 Stearns, Ericka     10 HANOVER                  X9.04   9 
 --    70 Paven, Lia          10 HINGHAM                  X9.07  12 
 --   122 Claflin, Caroline   10 PEMBROKE                 X9.07   7 
 --   224 Cox, Davyanna          SCITUATE                 X9.08  11 
 --    93 Duphily, Amy        09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.08   8 
 --    91 Doyle, Amanda       10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.10   9 
 --    79 Sullivan, Jacqueli  12 HINGHAM                  X9.11  11 
 --     5 Carr, Shannon       09 HANOVER                  X9.13   7 
 --     6 Cleaves, Alyson     09 HANOVER                  X9.16  10 
 --    72 Risko, Hannah       09 HINGHAM                  X9.22  10 
 --   344 Buonvincino, Cara   11 DUXBURY                  X9.25  12 
 --   168 Ng, Susan           12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           X9.25  14 
 --    47 Kam, Ariana         09 HINGHAM                  X9.29  11 
 --   403 Watts, Alissa       09 DUXBURY                  X9.30   9 
 --    52 Leary, Maggie       11 HINGHAM                  X9.35  12 
 --    87 Converse, Kelly     10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.41  13 
 --    75 Ross, Megan         10 HINGHAM                  X9.42  12 
 --   298 Gould, Elyse        11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.43  13 
 --   367 Murdock, Hannah     10 DUXBURY                  X9.48  14 
 --   349 Crimmins, Melissa   12 DUXBURY                  X9.53  10 
 --    89 Cotter, Nicole      10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.64  12 
 --   331 Spano, Alyssa       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.67  10 
 --   386 Mulrenin, Melanie   12 DUXBURY                  X9.72  11 
 --   322 Rothwell, Emily     09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.74   8 
 --   252 Cauchon, Gabrielle  09 SILVER LAKE              X9.78  14 
 --   238 O'Hara, Caitlyn     09 SCITUATE                 X9.78   9 
 --   228 Henderson, Jenna    09 SCITUATE                 X9.79  13 
 --   185 Gonzalez, Roxanne   10 RANDOLPH                 X9.89  13 
 --   407 Budak, Megan        10 PEMBROKE                 X9.96  14 
 --   265 Laferte, Alexa      09 SILVER LAKE              X9.96   8 
 --   128 Fallon, Megan       09 PEMBROKE                 X9.97  13 
 --    74 Robinson, Catherin  10 HINGHAM                 X10.05  12 
 --   126 Coughlin, Rose      10 PEMBROKE                X10.08  14 
 --   235 Mulkern, Jenn       09 SCITUATE                X10.09   7 
 --   384 Wirzberger, Vaness  12 DUXBURY                 X10.09   6 
 --    11 Flynn, Casey        09 HANOVER                 X10.11   8 
 --   232 King, Jen           11 SCITUATE                X10.16  10 
 --   406 Porter, Jackie      10 PEMBROKE                X10.22   8 
 --   408 Cina, Karly         09 PEMBROKE                X10.62  13 
 --   127 D'Angelo, Carly     09 PEMBROKE                X11.02  14 
 --   251 Carroll, Abigail    10 SILVER LAKE             X11.13   7 
 --    73 Robinson, Amanda    09 HINGHAM                 X11.47  12 
 --   152 Callahan, Juliette  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY          X13.36  14 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM                   6.91   2 
  2   868 Wicks, Sam          11 SCITUATE                  6.96   1 
  3   826 Menard, Randall     11 RANDOLPH                  7.02   4 
  4   977 Somers, Gary        12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.03   4 
  5   813 Huynh, Loi          11 RANDOLPH                  7.11   4 
  6  1029 Scott, Jonathan     12 HINGHAM                   7.13   3 
  7   577 Wheeler, Brett      09 HANOVER                   7.19   4 
  8   599 Harris, Kyle        12 HINGHAM                   7.20   3 
  9   643 Garanito, Jonathan  11 MIDDLEBORO                7.21   4 
 10   732 Bottary, Jimmy      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.26   1 
 11   835 Percy, Ellis        12 RANDOLPH                  7.29   5 
 12   541 Urann, Ben          12 DUXBURY                   7.29   2 
 13   808 Dunn-Gordon, Leona  12 RANDOLPH                  7.30  13 
 14   602 Hobbs, Jack         11 HINGHAM                   7.30   2 
 15   946 Donahue, Greg       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.34   4 
 16  1019 Cullity, Timothy    11 PEMBROKE                  7.35   2 
 17   560 Goba, Alex          09 HANOVER                   7.39   4 
 18   932 Cacciatore, Domeni  09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.44   5 
 19   919 Struble, Robbie     12 SILVER LAKE               7.46   2 
 20   897 Naticchiono, Ryan   10 SILVER LAKE               7.49   2 
 21   709 Madden, Andrew      10 PEMBROKE                  7.54   2 
 22   701 Healey, Benjamin    11 PEMBROKE                  7.57   3 
 23   984 Waters, Jared       12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.58   5 
 24   639 Carvalho, Cody      11 MIDDLEBORO                7.61   4 
 25   917 Smith, Zach Thomas  11 SILVER LAKE               7.73   3 
 26   529 Marston, J B        11 DUXBURY                   7.75   1 
 27   677 Teri, Joshua        09 MIDDLEBORO                7.76   5 
 28   570 Minhan, Pat         10 HANOVER                   8.02   5 
 29   913 Seiden, Garrett     11 SILVER LAKE               8.12   3 
 29   695 Coughlin, William   11 PEMBROKE                  8.12   3 
 31   678 Teri, Mike          11 MIDDLEBORO                8.13   5 
 32  1038 Meide, Jordan       10 RANDOLPH                  8.22  13 
 33   861 Norton, Bob         10 SCITUATE                  8.31   1 
 34   502 Bevans, Liam        12 DUXBURY                   8.57  13 
 35  1034 Ketner, Ryan        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.62  13 
 36   735 Capobianco, Joe     09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.76  13 
 37   867 Westelman, Aaron       SCITUATE                  9.04   2 
 --   564 Katsikis, Nick      09 HANOVER                   XDNS   8 
 --   592 Donovan, Sean       11 HINGHAM                   XDNS   8 
 --   796 Tyack, Matt         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            XDNS   8 
 --   626 Zaccardi, Andrew    09 HINGHAM                   XDNS  11 
 --   391 Hayes, Ben          09 DUXBURY                   XDNS  11 
 --  1024 Mbengem, John       10 RANDOLPH                  XDNS  10 
 --   399 Kangos, Nick        09 DUXBURY                   XDNS   9 
 --   738 Clifford, John      09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            XDNS   9 
 --   943 Davis, Scott        10 WHITMAN-HANSON            XDNS  12 
 --   962 Leighton, Shawn     09 WHITMAN-HANSON            XDNS  10 
 --  1007 Nguyen, Tien        09 RANDOLPH                  XDNS   8 
 --   508 Doherty, Michael    11 DUXBURY                   XDNS   8 
 --   907 Robles, Kyle        10 SILVER LAKE               XDNS   9 
 --   517 Jacobson, Sam       09 DUXBURY                    DNS   1 
 --   527 Loreaux, Greg       11 DUXBURY                    DNS   1 
 --   661 Ngo, Tan            11 MIDDLEBORO                XDNS   7 
 --   543 Waltz, Austin       11 DUXBURY                   XDNS  11 
 --   856 McLellan, Nick      09 SCITUATE                   DNS   1 
 --   830 Nathan, Paris       10 RANDOLPH                  XDNS  11 
 --  1003 Arasian, Eric       11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            XDNS   7 
 --  1035 Walters, Ashton     10 RANDOLPH                 X7.23  12 
 --   841 Tarawalie, Adu      09 RANDOLPH                 X7.28   6 
 --   815 Jean, Demetrius        RANDOLPH                 X7.32  12 
 --   825 Menard, Bryce       10 RANDOLPH                 X7.56   7 
 --   927 Bailey, David       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.61   9 
 --   598 Greene, Sean        09 HINGHAM                  X7.77  10 
 --   934 Case, Frederick     09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.79   7 
 --   976 Silva, Nick         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.88   6 
 --   636 Barbato, Billy      10 MIDDLEBORO               X7.92   6 
 --   655 Leary, Brendan      09 MIDDLEBORO               X7.95   9 
 --   991 McHugh, Evan        11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.96  10 
 --   565 MacLean, Paul       11 HANOVER                  X8.01   6 
 --   832 Nguyen, Tan         09 RANDOLPH                 X8.01   9 
 --   975 Semaan, Elie        12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.04   8 
 --   614 Minkara, Ibrahim    09 HINGHAM                  X8.09  12 
 --   781 Morreale, Keith     11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           X8.15   6 
 --   802 Zou, Andy           12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           X8.17  10 
 --   922 Whalen, Jonathan    10 SILVER LAKE              X8.28  10 
 --   933 Casarano, Nick      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.30  11 
 --   582 Blesedell, Cody     09 HINGHAM                  X8.35  12 
 --   589 Coughlin, Corey     09 HINGHAM                  X8.41   6 
 --   673 Smith, Logan        12 MIDDLEBORO               X8.44   8 
 --   838 Santos Pina, Celes  10 RANDOLPH                 X8.49  12 
 --   996 Zisko, Brody        09 DUXBURY                  X8.54  10 
 --   551 Campbell, Kyle      09 HANOVER                  X8.58   7 
 --   831 Nguyen, Fabien      11 RANDOLPH                 X8.60  10 
 --   870 Aran, Armando       10 SILVER LAKE              X8.61   6 
 --  1032 O'Brien, Jeff       09 HINGHAM                  X8.62  12 
 --   604 Kelley, Matt        09 HINGHAM                  X8.62   7 
 --   539 Tenaglia, Peter     12 DUXBURY                  X8.65   6 
 --   522 Koulopoulos, Mike   09 DUXBURY                  X8.73   7 
 --   904 Ricciardi, Eric     12 SILVER LAKE              X8.77   8 
 --   578 Alvarado, Joe       10 HINGHAM                  X8.80  11 
 --   608 LoBianco, Bryan     09 HINGHAM                  X8.90  12 
 --  1033 Dolan, Nicholas     09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           X8.95  11 
 --  1031 Berrick, Alex       10 HINGHAM                  X9.06  11 
 --   571 Montt, Matt         09 HANOVER                  X9.14   9 
 --   873 Cifala, Joey        09 SILVER LAKE              X9.37   7 
 --   600 Healey, James       09 HINGHAM                 X10.23   9 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Sheehan, Katie      10 SCITUATE               3:12.40  
  2   137 Nathan, Kathryn     12 PEMBROKE               3:13.50  
  3    67 O'Neill, Kathleen   11 HINGHAM                3:13.90  
  4    61 McNiff, Danielle    12 HINGHAM                3:14.80  
  5   320 Regan, Emily        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:16.30  
  6   120 Cavalear, Sara      11 PEMBROKE               3:18.20  
  7   237 Murray, Michaela    10 SCITUATE               3:19.70  
  8    78 Sneath, Charlotte   10 HINGHAM                3:23.40  
  9    10 Finnigan, Jackie    12 HANOVER                3:24.90  
 10   150 Brady, Erica        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:26.70  
 11   167 Mullen, Alyssa      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:27.10  
 12   264 Kennedy, Robin      10 SILVER LAKE            3:28.40  
 13   308 McCarthy, Shauna    12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.90  
 14   142 Savage, Chelsea     09 PEMBROKE               3:37.50  
 15    18 Leone, Nikki        09 HANOVER                3:38.10  
 16   377 Steele, Anne        11 DUXBURY                3:40.30  
 17   353 Doherty, Elizabeth  10 DUXBURY                3:41.20  
 18   316 Peck, Melissa       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:44.60  
 19   293 Egan, Casey         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:46.00  
 20   262 Johnson, Bri        12 SILVER LAKE            3:48.90  
 21   180 Pitts, Ashlee       11 RANDOLPH               3:50.80  
 21    30 Burlingame, Isabel  10 HINGHAM                3:50.80  
 23    94 Ezerins, Elaine     10 MIDDLEBORO             3:51.70  
 24   193 St.Hilaire, Fredri  11 RANDOLPH               3:51.90  
 25   157 Doyle, Julie        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:53.80  
 26   314 Newman, Emily       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:54.40  
 27    95 Glendye, Ashley     10 MIDDLEBORO             3:56.00  
 28   201 Gladstone, Ellie    11 ROCKLAND               3:58.60  
 29   209 Orlando, Jessica    09 ROCKLAND               3:59.50  
 30   115 Varjabedian, Ani    11 MIDDLEBORO             4:00.30  
 31   364 Manning, Caroline   09 DUXBURY                4:00.70  
 32   272 Murray, Katie       12 SILVER LAKE            4:06.00  
 33   258 Fallow, Jesse       10 SILVER LAKE            4:06.60  
 34   276 Rossi, Victoria     10 SILVER LAKE            4:07.70  
 35   101 Locamo, Rose        09 MIDDLEBORO             4:11.70  
 --   340 Wynne, Michelle     09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:59.30  
 --   282 Almeida, Caitlyn    11 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:16.10  
 --   323 Roy, Shanel         09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:16.30  
 --   297 Godfrey, Jess       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:16.50  
 --   337 Webber, Emilie      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:24.30  
 --   286 Clay, Lindsay       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:24.60  
 --   329 Schofield, Alexa    11 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:31.10  
 --   296 Gibson, Nicole      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:32.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   982 Taft, Pat           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:39.90  
  2   676 Sukeforth, Andy     11 MIDDLEBORO             2:40.70  
  3   936 Channell, Matt      12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:45.60  
  4  1012 Cina, Paul          11 PEMBROKE               2:46.40  
  5   389 Ford, Matt          12 PEMBROKE               2:50.00  
  6   916 Smith, Jimmy        10 SILVER LAKE            2:51.50  
  7   806 Crawford, Devlin    11 RANDOLPH               2:52.30  
  8   503 Bray, Greg          10 DUXBURY                2:54.02  
  9   940 Costa, Justin       11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:54.50  
 10   624 Stein, Adam         12 HINGHAM                2:55.60  
 11  1006 McDonald, Gerard    12 RANDOLPH               2:56.00  
 12   855 Martino, Andrew     12 SCITUATE               2:56.40  
 13   874 Connolly, Christia  10 SILVER LAKE            2:57.90  
 14   749 Green, John         10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:04.20  
 15  1037 Green, Dan          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:06.00  
 15   574 Packer, Bill        12 HANOVER                3:06.00  
 17   960 Kennedy, Paul       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:08.00  
 18   617 Nevins, Chris       09 HINGHAM                3:09.30  
 19   394 Tocher, Jordan      12 PEMBROKE               3:09.70  
 20   501 Angell, Jason       09 DUXBURY                3:12.40  
 21   646 Golob, Mike         12 MIDDLEBORO             3:16.10  
 22   542 Walsh, Patrick      12 DUXBURY                3:16.90  
 23   945 Donaghey, Andrew    11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:18.00  
 24   644 Glendye, Scott      10 MIDDLEBORO             3:19.50  
 25   894 May, Bernard (B.J.  09 SILVER LAKE            3:20.10  
 26   779 Medeiros, Mike      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:20.30  
 27   669 Schofield, Tyler    12 MIDDLEBORO             3:20.50  
 28   593 Donovan, Will       09 HINGHAM                3:21.00  
 29   690 Carter, Michael     10 PEMBROKE               3:21.40  
 30   901 Petrou, Nate        10 SILVER LAKE            3:22.00  
 31   635 Williams, Sam       10 HINGHAM                3:23.90  
 32   811 Fog, Thomas         10 RANDOLPH               3:24.80  
 33   884 Hayward, Ricky      09 SILVER LAKE            3:27.60  
 34   519 Johnson, Robert     09 DUXBURY                3:32.70  
 35   535 Runci, Zach         12 DUXBURY                3:35.30  
 36   534 Riley, Antonio      09 DUXBURY                3:35.60  
 37   532 Meehan, Brendan     10 DUXBURY                3:45.50  
 38   846 Demers, Peter          SCITUATE               3:55.60  
 39   523 Lanman, Peter       09 DUXBURY                3:56.50  
 --   640 Cowan, Justin       10 MIDDLEBORO                  DQ  
 --   662 Norton, Alex        11 MIDDLEBORO            X3:14.60  
 --   926 Adams, Spencer      10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:15.60  
 --   611 McConnell, Mike     09 HINGHAM               X3:16.60  
 --   705 Kell, Kevin         10 PEMBROKE              X3:16.80  
 --   581 Blanchard, Brian    09 HINGHAM               X3:19.00  
 --   703 Johnson, Gregory    10 PEMBROKE              X3:19.20  
 --  1020 Fine, Jesse         09 PEMBROKE              X3:19.70  
 --   663 O'Connell, Jason    09 MIDDLEBORO            X3:20.20  
 --   921 Tuttle, Matt        10 SILVER LAKE           X3:26.00  
 --   634 Wight, Aaron        10 HINGHAM               X3:27.40  
 --   653 Kirschner, Devon    10 MIDDLEBORO            X3:31.80  
 --   672 Simmons, James      12 MIDDLEBORO            X3:32.50  
 --   900 Ostiguy, Will       10 SILVER LAKE           X3:33.20  
 --   947 Donovan, Kevin      10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:34.10  
 --   586 Bynarowicz, Mike    09 HINGHAM               X3:34.40  
 --   876 Cox, Cameron        09 SILVER LAKE           X3:34.70  
 --   886 Hunt, Doug          10 SILVER LAKE           X3:35.40  
 --   715 Porter, Jake        12 PEMBROKE              X3:38.10  
 --   939 Cordaro, Michael    09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:38.40  
 --   956 Howard, Andrew      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:38.90  
 --   943 Davis, Scott        10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:41.00  
 --   596 Falvey, Will        09 HINGHAM               X3:41.70  
 --   609 Lytle, Jacob        09 HINGHAM               X3:42.10  
 --   935 Channell, Josh      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:42.90  
 --   903 Pullen, Patrick     10 SILVER LAKE           X3:47.70  
 --   890 Kelley, Matthew     10 SILVER LAKE           X3:48.70  
 --   871 Bevarly, Tim        09 SILVER LAKE           X3:49.00  
 --   892 MacDonald, Chris    10 SILVER LAKE           X3:54.50  
 --   649 Higgenbotham, Robe  12 MIDDLEBORO            X3:56.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   190 Nathan, Starr       12 RANDOLPH               1:42.90  
  2   143 Scanlan, Mary       10 PEMBROKE               1:43.40  
  3    56 Lussier, Mackenzie  12 HINGHAM                1:46.00  
  4    55 Lumbert, Alyssa     10 HINGHAM                1:47.50  
  5   306 MacDonald, Maggie   09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.40  
  6    53 Lee, Rachel         10 HINGHAM                1:50.40  
  7   333 Tully, Ally         11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.80  
  8   111 Simao, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO             1:51.10  
  9   220 Anderson, Emily     12 SCITUATE               1:52.00  
 10   146 Vercollone, Mary    12 PEMBROKE               1:52.20  
 11   383 Williams, Jessica   10 DUXBURY                1:52.40  
 12    54 Leonard, Caroline   09 HINGHAM                1:53.10  
 13   172 Schwartz, Mary      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:53.50  
 14   274 Radomski, Paige     09 SILVER LAKE            1:54.70  
 15   230 Hoffman, Risa       12 SCITUATE               1:56.20  
 15    96 Hindmarsh, Abby     12 MIDDLEBORO             1:56.20  
 17   266 Leavens, Alexa      11 SILVER LAKE            1:56.40  
 18    63 Middleton, Sarah    10 HINGHAM                1:57.20  
 19   119 Cahill, Cara        11 PEMBROKE               2:00.20  
 20   319 Petruzzelli, Emily  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:01.90  
 21   216 Tamborella, Courtn  10 ROCKLAND               2:02.30  
 22   133 Larkin, Brianna     11 PEMBROKE               2:03.80  
 23   257 Doubleday, Hadley   09 SILVER LAKE            2:03.90  
 24    12 Foster, Holly       10 HANOVER                2:04.00  
 25   144 Simon, Joyce        10 PEMBROKE               2:06.80  
 26   327 Sanchez, Kyria      09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:07.00  
 27   242 Tolman, Amy         10 SCITUATE               2:10.70  
 28   173 Setow, Mabel        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:14.60  
 29   219 Wilkie, Ashley      12 ROCKLAND               2:23.50  
 30   158 Dunn, Kathryn       10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:26.00  
 31   151 Breen, Katelyn      10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:27.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Burns, Clint        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:28.20  
  2   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO             1:29.20  
  3   971 Rich, Joe           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:29.80  
  4   689 Carter, Christophe  12 PEMBROKE               1:30.00  
  5   588 Cerilli, Jason      12 HINGHAM                1:31.40  
  6  1025 Mbemgam, Godfrey    10 RANDOLPH               1:32.80  
  7   505 Dacey, Paul         12 DUXBURY                1:33.30  
  8   668 Santos, David       11 MIDDLEBORO             1:35.50  
  8   918 Smith, Zach Tyler   11 SILVER LAKE            1:35.50  
 10   566 Manning, Ryan       10 HANOVER                1:35.80  
 11   810 Estramera, Mark     12 RANDOLPH               1:36.70  
 12   514 Hadley, Kyle        12 DUXBURY                1:37.00  
 12   397 Kinuthia, Stephen   11 RANDOLPH               1:37.00  
 14   717 Romero, Michael     10 PEMBROKE               1:37.20  
 15   619 Noble, John         12 HINGHAM                1:37.70  
 15   862 Pettinelli, Max     11 SCITUATE               1:37.70  
 17   967 Meehan, Kyle        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.10  
 18  1018 Nee, Alec           10 PEMBROKE               1:39.10  
 18   521 Kimball, Ben        11 DUXBURY                1:39.10  
 20   516 Hemingway, John     11 DUXBURY                1:39.20  
 21   745 Gaffney, Greg       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:39.70  
 22   899 Nickerson, Jimmy    09 SILVER LAKE            1:40.00  
 23   896 Moalli, Andrew      10 SILVER LAKE            1:40.50  
 24   736 Carbone, Nick       10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:41.40  
 25   914 Shepherd, Sam       09 SILVER LAKE            1:42.30  
 26   865 Stevens, Andy          SCITUATE               1:44.10  
 27   594 Dwyer, Levy         09 HINGHAM                1:45.00  
 28   785 Ordonez, Josue      10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:45.20  
 29   973 Rothwell, Nick      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.80  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   310 Mewis, Kristie      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           42.20   4 
  2   368 Nee, Julia          10 DUXBURY                  43.40   3 
  3   123 Coate, Michelle     10 PEMBROKE                 44.90   4 
  3    65 Nielson, Julie      11 HINGHAM                  44.90   7 
  5   121 Claflin, Amanda     12 PEMBROKE                 45.00   3 
  6   307 Mahoney, Kerry      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.80   3 
  7   180 Pitts, Ashlee       11 RANDOLPH                 46.70   1 
  8   277 Stack, Haley        10 SILVER LAKE              47.20   1 
  9   355 Doyle, Emily        09 DUXBURY                  47.50   4 
 10    85 Celia, Caitlin      10 MIDDLEBORO               47.60   1 
 10   375 Runci, Liz          10 DUXBURY                  47.60   3 
 12    98 Kehoe, Haley        11 MIDDLEBORO               47.80   1 
 13   170 Phelan, Brianne     11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           48.00   1 
 14   234 MacDowell, Bridget  09 SCITUATE                 48.40   7 
 15    15 Katsikas, Kristina  12 HANOVER                  48.70   7 
 16   138 Ng, Michaela        09 PEMBROKE                 49.00   4 
 17   182 Cooper, Maxine      11 RANDOLPH                 49.30   1 
 17   244 Whittier, Katie     12 SCITUATE                 49.30   7 
 17   247 Beger, Emily        09 SILVER LAKE              49.30   2 
 17   357 Ducinski, Casey     12 DUXBURY                  49.30   4 
 21   208 Mitchell, Meaghan   10 ROCKLAND                 49.40   3 
 21    46 Jackson, Lily       10 HINGHAM                  49.40   8 
 23   409 Montillio, Michell  12 HANOVER                  49.60   7 
 24   217 Viega, Emily        11 ROCKLAND                 49.90   3 
 25   404 Pham, Vanessa       09 PEMBROKE                 50.10   5 
 26   117 Withrow, Jenna      10 MIDDLEBORO               50.30   2 
 27    41 Emmel, Amanda       09 HINGHAM                  50.90   8 
 27   275 Reddington, Abby    09 SILVER LAKE              50.90   2 
 29    14 Goodson, Olivia     10 HANOVER                  51.10   9 
 30    22 Nyman, Kristy       12 HANOVER                  51.30   8 
 31   229 Hodgkins, Anna      09 SCITUATE                 52.00   8 
 31    23 Stearns, Ericka     10 HANOVER                  52.00   9 
 33    70 Paven, Lia          10 HINGHAM                  52.20   7 
 34   245 Yong, Nikki         09 SCITUATE                 52.60   8 
 35   370 Nissi, Cassandra    11 DUXBURY                  52.70   6 
 36   175 Sorenson, Christy   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           52.90   2 
 37    25 Terry, Melissa      12 HANOVER                  53.30   8 
 38   127 D'Angelo, Carly     09 PEMBROKE                 53.80   5 
 39    39 Doherty, Kaitlin    09 HINGHAM                  54.80   6 
 40   130 Ford, Megan         10 PEMBROKE                 55.20   5 
 41   221 Barba, Amanda       09 SCITUATE                 55.60   9 
 42   215 Sullivan, Samantha  10 ROCKLAND                 56.00   4 
 43   128 Fallon, Megan       09 PEMBROKE                 56.10   6 
 44   406 Porter, Jackie      10 PEMBROKE                 57.80   6 
 45   126 Coughlin, Rose      10 PEMBROKE                 58.50   6 
 46   239 Powers, Rachel      10 SCITUATE                 58.80   9 
 47   179 Burke, Kristin      11 RANDOLPH                 59.80   2 
 48   408 Cina, Karly         09 PEMBROKE               1:00.20   6 
 49   198 Duva, Alexandra     09 ROCKLAND               1:04.30   5 
 50   206 McLellan, Hannah    09 ROCKLAND               1:05.50   5 
 51   195 Brady, Kayla        10 ROCKLAND               1:06.30   5 
 --    27 Anthony, Elizabeth  09 HINGHAM                     DQ   9 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   783 Nelson, Greg        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           35.50   2 
  2   915 Smith, Darius       12 SILVER LAKE              37.10   6 
  3  1023 Jean, Emmanuel      12 RANDOLPH                 37.60   3 
  4   977 Somers, Gary        12 WHITMAN-HANSON           38.80   4 
  4   829 Miranda, Michael    11 RANDOLPH                 38.80   3 
  6   656 Leary, Sean         11 MIDDLEBORO               39.00   3 
  7   902 Pinetti, Michael    12 SILVER LAKE              39.20   6 
  8   858 Nelson, Chris       12 SCITUATE                 39.30   1 
  9   942 Daigenault, Kyle    11 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   3 
 10   720 Whittles, Christop  12 PEMBROKE                 39.80   6 
 11   878 Dillingham, Roger   11 SILVER LAKE              40.00   8 
 12   909 Rousseau, Korey     12 SILVER LAKE              40.10   7 
 12   622 Ripple, John        11 HINGHAM                  40.10   6 
 14  1035 Walters, Ashton     10 RANDOLPH                 40.20   4 
 15   684 Allen, Stephen      12 PEMBROKE                 40.50   6 
 15   527 Loreaux, Greg       11 DUXBURY                  40.50   1 
 17   638 Card, David         11 MIDDLEBORO               40.70   4 
 18   569 Merritt, Chad       10 HANOVER                  41.60   3 
 19   755 Hudson, Devin       11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           41.70   1 
 20   863 Barnard, Michael    09 SCITUATE                 42.30   1 
 21   620 Osborn, Doug        09 HINGHAM                  42.40   6 
 22   517 Jacobson, Sam       09 DUXBURY                  42.50   1 
 23   847 Demers, Tom            SCITUATE                 42.60   2 
 24   797 Ung, Kevin          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           43.70   1 
 24   687 Butler, Matthew     10 PEMBROKE                 43.70   7 
 26   598 Greene, Sean        09 HINGHAM                  44.00   8 
 26   976 Silva, Nick         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.00   5 
 28   592 Donovan, Sean       11 HINGHAM                  45.00   7 
 29   508 Doherty, Michael    11 DUXBURY                  45.40   2 
 30  1028 Fils, Clarence      10 RANDOLPH                 45.70   5 
 31   682 Zinkowski, Justin   11 MIDDLEBORO               46.10   8 
 32   861 Norton, Bob         10 SCITUATE                 46.20   2 
 33   891 Keohan, Andrew      09 SILVER LAKE              47.00   8 
 33   522 Koulopoulos, Mike   09 DUXBURY                  47.00   2 
 35   564 Katsikis, Nick      09 HANOVER                  47.90   5 
 36   702 Holland, Christoph  11 PEMBROKE                 49.40   8 
 37   391 Hayes, Ben          09 DUXBURY                  49.60   2 
 38   933 Casarano, Nick      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.70   5 
 --   626 Zaccardi, Andrew    09 HINGHAM                     DQ   7 
 --   550 Callahan, Ryan      09 HANOVER                     DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Connick, Heather    10 PEMBROKE              12:08.10  
  2   270 Morris, Julie       11 SILVER LAKE           12:32.00  
  3   332 Sullivan, Kelci     11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:41.90  
  4   324 Ryan, Catlin        11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:58.00  
  5   154 Davis, Jessica      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:25.10  
  6    31 Cataldo, Jamie      12 HINGHAM               13:28.70  
  7    80 Sypek, Elizabeth    09 HINGHAM               13:30.80  
  8   167 Mullen, Alyssa      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:33.20  
  9   372 Rader, Robin        12 DUXBURY               13:53.20  
 10   104 May, Elissa         12 MIDDLEBORO            14:10.40  
 11   171 Ross, Julie         10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14:18.20  
 12   365 McKenzie, Madison   10 DUXBURY               14:46.30  
 13   253 Coneeny, Lauren     11 SILVER LAKE           14:55.50  
 14   194 Bonito, Danielle    10 ROCKLAND              15:10.40  
 15     4 Carr, Erin          09 HANOVER               15:12.00  
 16    50 Keonen, Deidre      11 HINGHAM               15:25.50  
 17   236 Murray, Katie       10 SCITUATE              15:55.50  
 18    94 Ezerins, Elaine     10 MIDDLEBORO            16:55.10  
 19    86 Connor, Sarah       09 MIDDLEBORO            17:00.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   981 Sullivan, Tyler     10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:04.60  
  2   998 Kelley, Ryan        10 PEMBROKE              10:12.30  
  3   531 McKinley, Jonathan  10 DUXBURY               10:21.30  
  4  1012 Cina, Paul          11 PEMBROKE              10:22.60  
  5   616 Morrissey, Drew     12 HINGHAM               10:23.00  
  6   666 Rousseau, Chris     12 MIDDLEBORO            10:54.90  
  7   580 Baccari, Mike       10 HINGHAM               10:56.50  
  8   518 Jewell, William     10 DUXBURY               10:56.90  
  9   778 McGroaty, Matt      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:05.00  
 10   505 Dacey, Paul         12 DUXBURY               11:15.90  
 11   676 Sukeforth, Andy     11 MIDDLEBORO            11:16.80  
 12   854 Kupchella, Chet     11 SCITUATE              11:19.60  
 13   949 Foureau, Dylan      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:22.10  
 14   954 Gorman, Steve       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:22.70  
 15   883 Hansen, Ryan        10 SILVER LAKE           11:22.90  
 16   875 Cordeiro, Brian     11 SILVER LAKE           11:30.20  
 17   549 Cadigan, Joe        10 HANOVER               11:30.80  
 18   877 Delaney, Travis     10 SILVER LAKE           11:30.90  
 19   588 Cerilli, Jason      12 HINGHAM               11:31.70  
 20   552 Chirelli, Tom       09 HANOVER               11:31.90  
 21   777 McGroarty, Rob      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:37.40  
 22   685 Berry, Trevor       10 PEMBROKE              12:21.00  
 23   727 Arnott, T.J.        12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:49.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:50.20   3 
  2 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:58.50   3 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:59.00   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:00.40   3 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:02.20   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:02.50   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:07.50   1 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:07.90   1 
  9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:12.80   1 
 10 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:13.80   1 
 11 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:14.50   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:54.00   2 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:58.70   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X2:02.40   3 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:14.30   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:37.70   1 
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:38.00   1 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:41.30   2 
  4 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    1:41.70   1 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:43.30   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:44.70   1 
  7 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:45.30   2 
  8 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:45.60   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:47.00   1 
 10 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:51.30   1 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X1:44.50   2 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:48.50   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:20.40   2 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:23.00   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:23.20   2 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:32.20   1 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:39.20   2 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:41.50   1 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:45.10   1 
  8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:45.90   1 
  9 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:54.30   1 
 10 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:36.80   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:49.90   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:43.20   2 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:46.20   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:49.80   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:55.90   1 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:58.30   1 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:03.70   1 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:10.70   2 
  8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:14.30   1 
  9 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:27.00   2 
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.                                            DQ   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:00.00   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X4:28.60   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    13 Gilbert, Nicole     10 HANOVER                5-00.00      1.52m 
  2   333 Tully, Ally         11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-10.00      1.47m 
  3    49 Keith, Kelsey       11 HINGHAM               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   123 Coate, Michelle     10 PEMBROKE              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   348 Clough, Tracy       12 DUXBURY                4-08.00      1.42m 
  6   368 Nee, Julia          10 DUXBURY               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6   281 Wonderly, Morgan    09 SILVER LAKE           J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8   117 Withrow, Jenna      10 MIDDLEBORO             4-06.00      1.37m 
  9   194 Bonito, Danielle    10 ROCKLAND              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9    35 Craft, Alexandra    11 HINGHAM               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11   233 Lazarovich, Hannah  11 SCITUATE              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11   225 Ghergurovich, Mega  11 SCITUATE              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   291 Donifrio, Ally      11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   267 Marston, Danielle   10 SILVER LAKE            4-04.00      1.32m 
 15   237 Murray, Michaela    10 SCITUATE              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 16   356 Dubuisson, Sophie   09 DUXBURY                4-02.00      1.27m 
 16   208 Mitchell, Meaghan   10 ROCKLAND               4-02.00      1.27m 
 18   100 Libby, Courtney     11 MIDDLEBORO            J4-02.00      1.27m 
 18    12 Foster, Holly       10 HANOVER               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 18   325 Ryan, Megan         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-02.00      1.27m 
 21   172 Schwartz, Mary      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-02.00      1.27m 
 21   274 Radomski, Paige     09 SILVER LAKE           J4-02.00      1.27m 
 --    69 Patrolia, Meghan    09 HINGHAM                     NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   559 Quinnie, Josh       10 HANOVER                5-11.00      1.80m 
  2   787 Reamer, Paul        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5-07.00      1.70m 
  2   396 Horn, Kristopher    09 PEMBROKE               5-07.00      1.70m 
  4   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM               J5-07.00      1.70m 
  4   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO            J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6   971 Rich, Joe           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-03.00      1.60m 
  6   858 Nelson, Chris       12 SCITUATE               5-03.00      1.60m 
  6   530 McCaffrey, Alex     12 DUXBURY                5-03.00      1.60m 
  9   920 Turcotte, Alex      12 SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9  1023 Jean, Emmanuel      12 RANDOLPH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11   605 Kelly, Federico     12 HINGHAM               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11   662 Norton, Alex        11 MIDDLEBORO            J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13   970 Peters, Tyler       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14   902 Pinetti, Michael    12 SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
 14   918 Smith, Zach Tyler   11 SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
 16   666 Rousseau, Chris     12 MIDDLEBORO            J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17   806 Crawford, Devlin    11 RANDOLPH              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17   813 Huynh, Loi          11 RANDOLPH              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 --   952 Glennon, Brian      11 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 --   622 Ripple, John        11 HINGHAM                     NH            
 --   783 Nelson, Greg        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 --   505 Dacey, Paul         12 DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   502 Bevans, Liam        12 DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   570 Minhan, Pat         10 HANOVER                     NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   310 Mewis, Kristie      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-06.50      5.04m 
  1   145 Stoyle, Becky       10 PEMBROKE              16-06.50      5.04m 
  3   121 Claflin, Amanda     12 PEMBROKE              15-04.25      4.67m 
  4   263 Kelly, Bri          12 SILVER LAKE           15-00.25      4.57m 
  5   190 Nathan, Starr       12 RANDOLPH              14-10.75      4.54m 
  5   129 Fatemi, Teresa      11 PEMBROKE              14-10.75      4.54m 
  7    65 Nielson, Julie      11 HINGHAM               14-09.75      4.51m 
  8    64 Mirochnick, Julia   12 HINGHAM               14-08.50      4.48m 
  9   307 Mahoney, Kerry      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-07.00      4.44m 
 10   223 Branton, Rosie      12 SCITUATE              14-04.50      4.38m 
 11   348 Clough, Tracy       12 DUXBURY               14-01.00      4.29m 
 12   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH              13-10.00      4.21m 
 13    15 Katsikas, Kristina  12 HANOVER               13-08.75      4.18m 
 14   199 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  12 ROCKLAND              13-08.50      4.17m 
 15    69 Patrolia, Meghan    09 HINGHAM               13-07.75      4.15m 
 16   306 MacDonald, Maggie   09 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-03.25      4.04m 
 17    85 Celia, Caitlin      10 MIDDLEBORO            13-02.00      4.01m 
 18   100 Libby, Courtney     11 MIDDLEBORO            13-01.50      4.00m 
 19    26 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER               13-00.50      3.97m 
 20   244 Whittier, Katie     12 SCITUATE              12-08.25      3.86m 
 21   347 Cipolletti, Charlo  10 DUXBURY               12-08.00      3.86m 
 21   222 Barthold, Meredith  10 SCITUATE              12-08.00      3.86m 
 23   170 Phelan, Brianne     11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11-11.00      3.63m 
 24   253 Coneeny, Lauren     11 SILVER LAKE           11-08.25      3.56m 
 25   279 Supple, Allison     09 SILVER LAKE           11-06.50      3.51m 
 26   217 Viega, Emily        11 ROCKLAND              11-01.00      3.37m 
 27   118 Yost, Victoria      10 MIDDLEBORO            10-11.00      3.32m 
 --    13 Gilbert, Nicole     10 HANOVER                   FOUL            
 --   169 Nhan, Jennifer      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            FOUL            
 --   149 Bergonzi, Ashley    10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   786 Pereira, Jeff       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-05.50      5.93m 
  2   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM               18-11.75      5.78m 
  3   977 Somers, Gary        12 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-10.50      5.75m 
  4   787 Reamer, Paul        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-05.25      5.61m 
  5   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO            18-05.00      5.61m 
  6   909 Rousseau, Korey     12 SILVER LAKE           18-04.50      5.60m 
  7   577 Wheeler, Brett      09 HANOVER               18-02.50      5.54m 
  8   915 Smith, Darius       12 SILVER LAKE           18-01.00      5.51m 
  9   560 Goba, Alex          09 HANOVER               17-10.50      5.44m 
 10   610 Martin, Drew        12 HINGHAM               17-09.75      5.42m 
 11  1029 Scott, Jonathan     12 HINGHAM               17-05.50      5.32m 
 12   643 Garanito, Jonathan  11 MIDDLEBORO            17-02.50      5.24m 
 12   936 Channell, Matt      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-02.50      5.24m 
 14   919 Struble, Robbie     12 SILVER LAKE           17-01.75      5.22m 
 15   826 Menard, Randall     11 RANDOLPH              16-11.00      5.15m 
 16   599 Harris, Kyle        12 HINGHAM               16-10.75      5.14m 
 17   946 Donahue, Greg       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-10.25      5.13m 
 18   720 Whittles, Christop  12 PEMBROKE              16-07.00      5.05m 
 19   813 Huynh, Loi          11 RANDOLPH              16-01.00      4.90m 
 20   605 Kelly, Federico     12 HINGHAM               16-00.50      4.88m 
 21   638 Card, David         11 MIDDLEBORO            15-09.50      4.81m 
 22   709 Madden, Andrew      10 PEMBROKE              15-07.00      4.74m 
 23   399 Kangos, Nick        09 DUXBURY               15-05.75      4.71m 
 24   684 Allen, Stephen      12 PEMBROKE              15-03.25      4.65m 
 25   868 Wicks, Sam          11 SCITUATE              14-04.00      4.36m 
 26   508 Doherty, Michael    11 DUXBURY               12-10.00      3.91m 
 26   869 Wilson, Ryan        09 SCITUATE              12-10.00      3.91m 
 28   867 Westelman, Aaron       SCITUATE              11-09.00      3.58m 
 --   541 Urann, Ben          12 DUXBURY                   FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   153 Collins, Erin       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        29-01.00      8.86m 
  2   109 Perry, Jillian      09 MIDDLEBORO            28-05.00      8.66m 
  3   287 Condon, Kerry       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-11.25      8.51m 
  4    36 Craft, Amber        10 HINGHAM               27-08.00      8.43m 
  5    24 Sullivan, Kim       12 HANOVER               27-04.00      8.33m 
  6   292 Durant, Brittany    12 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-03.50      8.31m 
  7   277 Stack, Haley        10 SILVER LAKE           27-02.00      8.28m 
  8   248 Bond, Stephanie     10 SILVER LAKE           26-10.00      8.17m 
  9   199 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  12 ROCKLAND              25-11.00      7.89m 
 10   260 Fuller, Sarah       12 SILVER LAKE           25-09.75      7.86m 
 11    35 Craft, Alexandra    11 HINGHAM               25-09.50      7.86m 
 12   196 Damon, Leah         12 ROCKLAND              24-10.00      7.56m 
 12   180 Pitts, Ashlee       11 RANDOLPH              24-10.00      7.56m 
 14   122 Claflin, Caroline   10 PEMBROKE              24-07.00      7.49m 
 15    76 Selleen, Charlotte  09 HINGHAM               24-06.00      7.46m 
 16   330 Scriven, Kayla      11 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-11.00      7.28m 
 17   237 Murray, Michaela    10 SCITUATE              23-09.00      7.23m 
 18   288 Daley, Amanda       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-08.00      7.21m 
 19    90 Craig, Mallory      10 MIDDLEBORO            23-03.50      7.09m 
 20   223 Branton, Rosie      12 SCITUATE              22-11.00      6.98m 
 21   102 Lynch, Bridget      10 MIDDLEBORO            22-10.00      6.95m 
 22   165 Minton, Sarah       11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        22-08.00      6.90m 
 23    79 Sullivan, Jacqueli  12 HINGHAM               21-11.25      6.68m 
 24   156 Doherty, Cristina   11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-02.50      6.46m 
 25   197 DelPrete, Dominiqu  10 ROCKLAND              21-01.50      6.43m 
 26   212 Santana, Crystal    11 ROCKLAND              21-00.00      6.40m 
 27   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH              20-05.00      6.22m 
 27   357 Ducinski, Casey     12 DUXBURY               20-05.00      6.22m 
 29   346 Chandler, Monica    12 DUXBURY               20-00.50      6.10m 
 30   121 Claflin, Amanda     12 PEMBROKE              19-10.00      6.04m 
 31   244 Whittier, Katie     12 SCITUATE              19-09.00      6.01m 
 32   259 Finney, Rebecca     09 SILVER LAKE           19-03.00      5.86m 
 33   347 Cipolletti, Charlo  10 DUXBURY               18-08.00      5.68m 
 34   407 Budak, Megan        10 PEMBROKE              17-10.50      5.44m 
 35   182 Cooper, Maxine      11 RANDOLPH              17-06.50      5.34m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   641 Empey, Kyle         12 MIDDLEBORO            41-05.00     12.62m 
  2   568 McIver, Pat         12 HANOVER               40-03.25     12.27m 
  3   928 Bairdi, Brian       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        39-05.00     12.01m 
  4   882 Gosselin, Greg      12 SILVER LAKE           39-01.50     11.92m 
  5   700 Gratzer, Robert     11 PEMBROKE              38-06.50     11.74m 
  6   729 Benoit, Joe         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        38-01.00     11.60m 
  7   654 Lawrence, James     10 MIDDLEBORO            37-11.00     11.55m 
  8  1009 Bergeron, Chris     12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        37-08.50     11.49m 
  9   830 Nathan, Paris       10 RANDOLPH              37-08.25     11.48m 
 10   512 Gilbody, Mike       12 DUXBURY               37-08.00     11.48m 
 11   929 Belmore, Adam          WHITMAN-HANSON        37-07.00     11.45m 
 12   587 Cawley, Curt        12 HINGHAM               37-06.50     11.44m 
 13   780 Morfe, A.J.         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        36-09.50     11.21m 
 14   541 Urann, Ben          12 DUXBURY               35-00.00     10.66m 
 15   579 Antoine, Josh       10 HINGHAM               33-11.25     10.34m 
 16   627 Stone, Jackson      10 HINGHAM               33-11.00     10.33m 
 17   951 Franklin, Matt      10 WHITMAN-HANSON        33-02.00     10.10m 
 18   659 McGrath, Mike       10 MIDDLEBORO            32-08.50      9.96m 
 19   575 Tarbox, Carl        12 HANOVER               32-08.00      9.95m 
 20   615 Mirabassi, David    10 HINGHAM               32-01.00      9.77m 
 21  1010 Kefalis, Bradley    10 MIDDLEBORO            30-09.25      9.37m 
 22   758 Keegan, Byron       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        30-05.50      9.28m 
 23   524 Larkin, Michael     12 DUXBURY               30-02.00      9.19m 
 24  1015 Conathan, Joseph    10 PEMBROKE              29-11.25      9.12m 
 25   983 Tedeschi, Anthony   10 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-07.50      9.02m 
 26   395 David, Jeffrey      11 RANDOLPH              29-06.00      8.99m 
 27   906 Robinson, James     10 SILVER LAKE           29-02.50      8.90m 
 28   698 Finnegan, Michael   10 PEMBROKE              29-02.00      8.89m 
 29   572 Muirhead, Brett     10 HANOVER               29-01.25      8.87m 
 30   895 Mills, Tyler        10 SILVER LAKE           26-08.00      8.12m 
 31   707 Lambiase, Brian     09 PEMBROKE              25-07.00      7.79m 
 32   892 MacDonald, Chris    10 SILVER LAKE           25-06.00      7.77m 
 33  1030 Dodard, Garvin      10 RANDOLPH              24-06.50      7.48m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News