Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th Run Up Boston Place

Boston, MA, February 7, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
              4th RACE UP BOSTON PLACE - 41 FLOOR STAIR CLIMB
BOSTON, MA     SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 7, 2009     10:00 AM
                 Results Sponsored By:  WHOLE FOODS MARKET
          To Benefit:  American Lung Association of Massachusetts
Place No.   Name                     Div/Tot        Ff Pd Hp Town                  Club                                          Finish  
===== ===== ======================== ======== ===== == == == ================== == ============================================= ======= 
    1     1 CHRIS SOLARZ               1/120  M3039          NEW YORK           NY                                                  4:35 
    2     2 ADAM CELLEMME              2/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      4:36 
    3     4 JUSTIN COX                 3/120  M3039          ARLINGTON          MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                4:41 
    4     3 PAUL CURLEY                1/20   M5059          TAUNTON            MA FLIGHT CLUB                                      4:47 
    5   135 SEAN WOLF-O'CONNELL        4/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      4:49 
    6   132 ANDREW HASHWAY             1/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      4:50 
    7     7 DAVID PATTERSON            5/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                4:55 
    8     6 BRIAN TINGER               6/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                4:56 
    9     5 KEVIN KAM                  2/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                  5:06 
   10   119 MICHAEL ABBENE             3/110  M1929          ROXBURY XING       MA NORTHEASTERN TRIATHLON TEAM                      5:07 
   11    10 DAVID MORIN                1/61   M4049          CAMBRIDGE          MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                5:07 
   12   134 NILES KURONEN              4/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      5:09 
   13   205 JEFF FAGNAN                7/120  M3039          BROOKLINE          MA BOSTON VCS                                       5:25 
   14     8 PETER FLYNN                8/120  M3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA SUFFOLK LAW SCHOOL RUGBY TEAM                    5:28 
   15     9 ROBERT HALE                9/120  M3039          BRIGHTON           MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                5:31 
   16   127 BERNIE GORMLEY             2/61   M4049          WEST NEWTON        MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                5:34 
   17    18 DALMAU REIG                5/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA                                                  5:36 
   18    69 HEATHER THOMPSON           1/102  F1929          NEWBURYPORT        MA ROCK STARS *                                     5:41 
   19    12 JOHN WAYMAN               10/120  M3039       X  NASHUA             NH BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                                5:43 
   20   116 NICHOLAS CHOLY            11/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA TEAM TACHYON                                     5:43 
   21   130 DAVID RAINS                6/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      5:46 
   22    39 R SULLIVAN                 3/61   M4049       X  DOVER              MA RSULLY FITNESS                                   5:46 
   23    13 TIMOTHY HUDYNCIA           4/61   M4049       X  WARWICK            RI FLIGHT CLUB                                      5:50 
   24    86 DAVID PARKER               5/61   M4049          LEXINGTON          MA GRAVITY KILLERS                                  5:51 
   25    15 MIKE DONOHUE               7/110  M1929          FRAMINGHAM         MA                                                  5:57 
   26   117 TOMAS VARGAS               8/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA TEAM TACHYON                                     5:58 
   27   125 TIM GLICKMAN               9/110  M1929          MARLBOROUGH        MA NORTHEASTERN TRIATHLON TEAM                      5:59 
   28   128 FREDERICK EAMES            1/2    M6069          DELMAR             NY                                                  6:01 
   29    24 TINA-MARIE POULIN          1/70   F3039          NEW YORK           NY                                                  6:09 
   30    14 CHRIS SHANLEY              6/61   M4049          CHARLESTOWN        MA                                                  6:13 
   31   240 OLIVIA CHAMBERLAND         2/70   F3039          WOBURN             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             6:16 
   32    34 GEORGE ZAHKA              12/120  M3039       X  HYDE PARK          MA                                                  6:20 
   33    30 RYAN FLOOD                10/110  M1929          SOUTHBOROUGH       MA TUFTS STAIR TEAM                                 6:21 
   34   235 RICHARD RAYMOND            2/20   M5059          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             6:22 
   35    32 RAFFI KRIKORIAN           13/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA SYNTHETIC CLIMBERS                               6:23 
   36    16 PATRICK COLLINS            7/61   M4049          BOSTON             MA THE GREEN (AND GOLD) MONSTERS                    6:25 
   37    54 MELISSA SULLIVAN           2/102  F1929          SALEM              MA BEVERLY FIRE CHICKS                              6:30 
   38   173 TIMOTHY FITZGIBBON        11/110  M1929          BRIGHTON           MA                                                  6:32 
   39    56 MARK RASIMAS              14/120  M3039          BOSTON             MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                6:32 
   40    72 THOMAS CONRAD              8/61   M4049          PEABODY            MA ROCK STARS *                                     6:32 
   41   206 JON LIM                   15/120  M3039          WALTHAM            MA BOSTON VCS                                       6:35 
   42   166 MICHELE AHOUSE             3/70   F3039          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                  6:35 
   43   187 ELLIOT BERK               16/120  M3039          BOSTON             MA                                                  6:36 
   44   207 RYAN MOORE                17/120  M3039          NEWTON CENTRE      MA BOSTON VCS                                       6:37 
   45    20 WILL ALLEN                12/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      6:37 
   46    67 LINDA KASS                 1/43   F4049          PEABODY            MA ROCK STARS *                                     6:37 
   47    17 ANDREW BEAL               18/120  M3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA                                                  6:38 
   48   292 JOSEPH PELLETIER           9/61   M4049          BRAINTREE          MA TEAM THAYER                                      6:38 
   49   201 JAKE COLOGNESI            13/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA BOSTON VCS                                       6:38 
   50    88 DANIEL AMBROZAVITCH       14/110  M1929          MEDFORD            MA TUFTS STAIR TEAM                                 6:39 
   51    26 EMILY CURLEY               1/6    F1318          TAUNTON            MA FLIGHT CLUB                                      6:40 
   52   652 GUY POLLINO               19/120  M3039       X  OGUNQUIT           ME STEP DADDY'S                                     6:42 
   53   113 JASON SKYPECK             15/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA                                                  6:42 
   54   112 ANDRE RADZIM              20/120  M3039          WALPOLE            MA                                                  6:42 
   55    28 KEVIN HARDIMAN            21/120  M3039          BILLERICA          MA                                                  6:44 
   56   313 PETER LAVELLE             10/61   M4049          BRIGHTON           MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                6:45 
   57    33 TIMOTHY CUSACK            16/110  M1929          BRIGHTON           MA QUIT STAIRING                                    6:46 
   58   331 JOSH STAHL                22/120  M3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA YAY BURPEES                                      6:47 
   59    62 DAVID COSTELLO            17/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA THE GREEN (AND GOLD) MONSTERS                    6:48 
   60    46 WILLIAM HOUSER            23/120  M3039          WILMINGTON         MA                                                  6:53 
   61   309 LISA PAIVA                 4/70   F3039    X     BEDFORD            MA U.S. PROBATION OFFICE                            6:55 
   62    58 PETER IPPOLITO            18/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA BOSTON VCS                                       6:55 
   63   131 KIMBERLY HAYES             5/70   F3039          BOSTON             MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                6:56 
   64   499 CHRISTOPHER HYDEN         24/120  M3039 X        BRONX              NY                                                  6:56 
   65    68 GAYLORD HUMPHRIES         11/61   M4049          LEDYARD            CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          6:58 
   66    97 CHRIS BROWN               19/110  M1929          WATERTOWN          MA                                                  7:00 
   67   121 MICHAEL BREWSTER          20/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA SUFFOLK LAW SCHOOL RUGBY TEAM                    7:01 
   68   167 DAVE AHOUSE               25/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                  7:03 
   69   570 JEFFREY CAPOBIANCO        26/120  M3039 X        WALTHAM            MA NEEDHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT                          7:04 
   70   120 AUDREY PERLOW              3/102  F1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA NORTHEASTERN TRIATHLON TEAM                      7:05 
   71   289 CHIPPY KENNEDY             1/7    M1318          SCITUATE           MA TEAM THAYER                                      7:06 
   72    45 STANLEY OLKOWSKI           3/20   M5059          BRIGHTON           MA RSULLY FITNESS                                   7:07 
   73    74 KEITH DEVINCENT           21/110  M1929          WEYMOUTH           MA QUIT STAIRING                                    7:07 
   74    59 DEBBIE BARNARD             6/70   F3039       X  LYNN               MA ROCK STARS *                                     7:07 
   75    38 JOSEPH BAZINET            22/110  M1929          WAREHAM            MA                                                  7:07 
   76   169 VALERIE LEGENDRE           4/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA                                                  7:08 
   77   238 PETER KENNEDY              2/2    M6069          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             7:09 
   78    99 ANDREW WARD               27/120  M3039          BOSTON             MA EY CLIMBERS                                      7:09 
   79   221 JEFF DEVINE               28/120  M3039       X  MELROSE            MA FIT LIFESTYLE STUDIOS                            7:11 
   80    19 ADRIENNE SAGE              7/70   F3039          FRAMINGHAM         MA                                                  7:12 
   81   129 HUNTER GATES              23/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                      7:13 
   82    21 LEE BENTON                 2/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                                7:16 
   83   168 TINA RYAN                  8/70   F3039          WEST ROXBURY       MA                                                  7:20 
   84   100 MICHAEL HAUCK             24/110  M1929          BROOKLINE          MA EY CLIMBERS                                      7:21 
   85   288 MAXIMILIAN HOFFMAN         2/7    M1318          MARSHFIELD         MA TEAM THAYER                                      7:22 
   86    96 ELYSE LOMONACO             5/102  F1929          BROOKLINE          MA EY CLIMBERS                                      7:22 
   87   284 JEREMY CLOUD              29/120  M3039          SOMERVILLE         MA SYNTHETIC CLIMBERS                               7:24 
   88   182 JEFF BUTTERWORTH          25/110  M1929          BRIGHTON           MA                                                  7:25 
   89   653 TYSON PERRAULA            26/110  M1929       X  OGUNQUIT           ME STEP DADDY'S                                     7:28 
   90   208 JIM WU                    30/120  M3039          LEXINGTON          MA BOSTON VCS                                       7:28 
   91   154 KAUREN QUATROMONI          9/70   F3039          HULL               MA                                                  7:28 
   92   265 ELIZABETH WESTBURG        10/70   F3039       X  PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          7:30 
   93   314 JESSE PETERSON            31/120  M3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                7:30 
   94   643 ANDREW MAHAN              27/110  M1929 X        MEDWAY             MA WESTWOOD FIRE DEPARTMENT                         7:32 
   95   646 STEPHEN IVESTER            4/20   M5059          NEW BEDFORD        MA FLIGHT CLUB                                      7:32 
   96    36 DARLENE ZUCH               3/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                                7:34 
   97    53 SHELLEY SMITH             11/70   F3039          BEVERLY            MA BEVERLY FIRE CHICKS                              7:36 
   98   651 MICHAEL ROCHE                                 X  WELLS              ME                                                  7:36 
   99   165 RAINER KERN                5/20   M5059          WAYLAND            MA                                                  7:36 
  100    63 LISA LYNCH                 4/43   F4049       X  LYNN               MA ROCK STARS *                                     7:38 
  101    60 MICHELLE IMBORNONE        12/70   F3039       X  MIDDLETON          MA ROCK STARS *                                     7:39 
  102   126 GREGORY DORFEUILLE        32/120  M3039          ROSLINDALE         MA                                                  7:40 
  103   304 KEVIN PAULINO             33/120  M3039          METHUEN            MA THE ESCALATORS                                   7:40 
  104   245 KRISTEN WINES             13/70   F3039          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             7:41 
  105   279 JOHN TEIXEIRA             28/110  M1929          HULL               MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM         7:41 
  106   103 TIM PRUDENTE              34/120  M3039          READING            MA CAMBRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        7:42 
  107   648 MADELYN STEEVES            5/43   F4049          MIDDLETON          MA ROCK STARS *                                     7:43 
  108    94 MICHAEL ELKAS             35/120  M3039          SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                                  7:46 
  109   153 JACKYE COLLIGAN           14/70   F3039          WEYMOUTH           MA                                                  7:46 
  110   484 JEANA POULIN              15/70   F3039       X  CHARLESTOWN        MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                7:47 
  111   224 SHANE MERRIWEATHER        29/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                7:49 
  112   290 SEAN FLEMING               3/7    M1318          HYDE PARK          MA TEAM THAYER                                      7:49 
  113    85 MIKE GERRITY              30/110  M1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA                                                  7:51 
  114    64 JANICE ROBERTS            16/70   F3039       X  BILLERICA          MA ROCK STARS *                                     7:52 
  115   104 PAUL PATALANO             31/110  M1929          TYNGSBORO          MA CAMBRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        7:53 
  116   349 SETH SLATER               36/120  M3039          REHOBOTH           MA                                                  7:53 
  117   505 JEFFREY GAUNT             32/110  M1929 X        METHUEN            MA ANDOVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                          7:54 
  118    81 JULIE MORAN                6/43   F4049          PEABODY            MA ROCK STARS *                                     7:55 
  119    29 KEVIN GRAY                37/120  M3039          MANCHESTER         NH                                                  7:55 
  120   322 BETH KISSINGER             7/43   F4049          HOPKINTON          NH WHO NEEDS AN ELEVATOR?                           7:55 
  121   361 KRISTIN VOSS              17/70   F3039          MARLBOROUGH        MA                                                  7:57 
  122   234 JONATHAN CURTISS          33/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA KAKASHI KIDS                                     7:57 
  123   259 DOUG NELSON               38/120  M3039          FRANKLIN           MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                           7:58 
  124    23 CHERYL MARQUARDT           8/43   F4049          ABINGTON           MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                             7:58 
  125    95 FAWN LANGERMAN             9/43   F4049          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                  7:59 
  126   222 STEVE NOTT                 6/20   M5059          MELROSE            MA FIT LIFESTYLE STUDIOS                            7:59 
  127    42 JENNIFER SPINOSA           6/102  F1929          LYNN               MA STAIR MASTERS                                    8:01 
  128   640 GERARD SMITH              12/61   M4049 X        WESTWOOD           MA WESTWOOD FIRE DEPARTMENT                         8:02 
  129   502 BRIAN WRIGHT              39/120  M3039 X        ANDOVER            MA ANDOVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                          8:03 
  130    51 PAMELA WAYNE               1/1    F6069          BOSTON             MA COMMUNITY ROWING INC. (CRI)                      8:04 
  131   323 LYNNEA KOESTER            10/43   F4049          HENNIKER           NH WHO NEEDS AN ELEVATOR?                           8:05 
  132    83 VERONICA CAUFIELD         11/43   F4049          SALEM              MA ROCK STARS *                                     8:06 
  133   330 MARK CONNELL               7/20   M5059          CHESTNUT HILL      MA YAY BURPEES                                      8:06 
  134   164 JUSTIN JUAREZ             40/120  M3039          BOSTON             MA                                                  8:07 
  135   202 SEAN CANTWELL             41/120  M3039          NEEDHAM            MA BOSTON VCS                                       8:08 
  136    76 SEAN HINGLE               42/120  M3039          NORWICH            CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          8:09 
  137   588 RYAN THOMSON              34/110  M1929 X        PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          8:10 
  138   176 JOHN GAETJENS             35/110  M1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA                                                  8:11 
  139   109 HEATHER COSTELLO          18/70   F3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                8:12 
  140    25 CARLA LAMB                12/43   F4049       X  CAMBRIDGE          MA WHEEZE BUSTERS                                   8:12 
  141   320 MICHAEL TSUNG             43/120  M3039       X  BOSTON             MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                8:12 
  142    57 JAMES ROCHE               44/120  M3039       X  CAPE NEDDICK       ME STEP DADDY'S                                     8:12 
  143    22 JONAH BECKLEY             36/110  M1929          MELROSE            MA SUFFOLK LAW SCHOOL RUGBY TEAM                    8:13 
  144    31 JOYCE DARMETKO             1/14   F5059          MILTON             MA                                                  8:13 
  145   217 WEI-FU TAN                37/110  M1929          BROOKLINE          MA EY CLIMBERS                                      8:13 
  146   124 BARRY ALEO                13/61   M4049       X  TEWKSBURY          MA                                                  8:14 
  147   662 RYAN DUNNE                38/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA THE GREEN  (AND GOLD) MONSTERS                   8:14 
  148   258 CARL DUERSON              39/110  M1929          GROTON             CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          8:14 
  149   211 PHILIP RICHARD            40/110  M1929          WALTHAM            MA CAPTAIN GREENJEANS                               8:17 
  150    73 KATIE DEVINCENT            7/102  F1929          WEYMOUTH           MA QUIT STAIRING                                    8:18 
  151   319 TIM HOFFMAN               14/61   M4049          CAMBRIDGE          MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                8:21 
  152   184 ASHLEY MCGRAVEY            8/102  F1929          DERRY              NH                                                  8:21 
  153   219 KATE SARKISSIAN            9/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA FINLEY'S FOOTSTEPPERS                            8:22 
  154   451 STEPHANIE GAUTREAU        19/70   F3039          PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          8:23 
  155    27 JORDANA COTTON            10/102  F1929       X  DOUGLASTON         NY PSYCH-HOES                                       8:25 
  156   442 BRANDON VANWORMER          4/7    M1318          E BRIDGEWTR        MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                             8:26 
  157   269 JOHN SERPICO              41/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA QUIT STAIRING                                    8:27 
  158   118 CHRISTINA WELLINGTON      11/102  F1929       X  PITTSFIELD         MA PITTSFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT                       8:27 
  159   178 MICHAEL ORLINSKI          42/110  M1929          WATERTOWN          MA                                                  8:30 
  160   111 BENJAMIN MYERS            43/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA SUFFOLK LAW SCHOOL RUGBY TEAM                    8:31 
  161   398 JESSICA ARSENAULT         20/70   F3039          QUINCY             MA FLIGHT CLUB                                      8:31 
  162    98 JENINE WRIGHT             21/70   F3039       X  MELROSE            MA FIT LIFESTYLE STUDIOS                            8:33 
  163   441 MICHAEL SIMON             45/120  M3039          E BRIDGEWTR        MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                             8:34 
  164    40 SCOTT LUSH                15/61   M4049          BOSTON             MA YAY BURPEES                                      8:35 
  165   584 LENNY TRACY               46/120  M3039 X        PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          8:35 
  166   136 BRIAN STUDER              44/110  M1929          TEWKSBURY          MA CAPTAIN GREENJEANS                               8:37 
  167   257 KEVIN NEAMON              45/110  M1929          GROTON             CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          8:38 
  168   479 MELODY SPRINGER           12/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA THE GREEN (AND GOLD) MONSTERS                    8:38 
  169   105 LEIGH ANN RIVARD          13/102  F1929          TYNGSBORO          MA CAMBRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        8:38 
  170   144 RICHARD MANNING           47/120  M3039          WEST ROXBURY       MA                                                  8:40 
  171   281 MICHAEL WHITE             46/110  M1929          BROCKTON           MA STEP-OFF                                         8:40 
  172   494 SEAN OBRIEN               16/61   M4049 X        DORCHESTR CTR      MA                                                  8:40 
  173   277 KATELYN KEYES             14/102  F1929          BRIGHTON           MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM         8:41 
  174   186 DANIEL DENIS              47/110  M1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA                                                  8:41 
  175   647 KEITH GROSS               48/110  M1929          JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                                  8:41 
  176    52 CRISTA GRAVES             22/70   F3039          BOSTON             MA COMMUNITY ROWING INC. (CRI)                      8:41 
  177   241 MATT LOWE                 48/120  M3039          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             8:42 
  178    93 KATHLEEN SMITH            23/70   F3039          SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                                  8:44 
  179   291 DEBORAH SIEGEL            13/43   F4049          ABINGTON           MA TEAM THAYER                                      8:44 
  180   595 JAMES KOEN                17/61   M4049 X        DANVERS            MA SALEM FIRE DEPARTMENT                            8:46 
  181   158 SUSAN AGUIAR              49/110  M1929          NEW BEDFORD        MA                                                  8:47 
  182   150 DOUGLAS FLOOD             50/110  M1929          SOUTHBOROUGH       MA                                                  8:47 
  183   247 JERRY MURANO              18/61   M4049          LYNN               MA LYNN FIRE                                        8:47 
  184   185 MICHELE MCGRAVEY          14/43   F4049          DERRY              NH                                                  8:47 
  185   433 MIKE HARRIS               19/61   M4049          UNCASVILLE         CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          8:48 
  186   465 MELISA MARCOTTE           24/70   F3039          MEDFORD            MA TEAM CULLEN                                      8:49 
  187   578 MICHAEL CASTRO             8/20   M5059 X        WEST NEWTON        MA NEWTON FIRE DEPARTMENT                           8:49 
  188   348 JULIE GUERRETTE           15/43   F4049          BOW                NH                                                  8:49 
  189    61 TARA FITZGERALD           16/43   F4049          METHUEN            MA FRIENDS OF BOSTON JAKE                           8:50 
  190   395 MEREDITH FIORETTI         15/102  F1929          WALTHAM            MA FINLEY'S FOOTSTEPPERS                            8:52 
  191   218 COLLEEN CAMPBELL          16/102  F1929          RANDOLPH           MA FINLEY'S FOOTSTEPPERS                            8:52 
  192   196 GINA MATARAZZO             2/14   F5059          SAUGUS             MA BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                                8:52 
  193   180 MARC JOHNSON              49/120  M3039          DORCHESTER         MA                                                  8:53 
  194   110 DAVID BERRY               51/110  M1929          SCITUATE           MA EY CLIMBERS                                      8:53 
  195    35 JOANNA MOONEY             17/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                                8:53 
  196   282 CORY RHOADES              52/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA SUFFOLK LAW SCHOOL RUGBY TEAM                    8:54 
  197    47 APRIL TRACY               17/102  F1929          PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          8:54 
  198    84 AERON POLODNA             25/70   F3039          EVERETT            MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                                8:54 
  199   251 VICKY YEE                 18/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                                8:55 
  200   183 ROBIN MACPHERSON          19/43   F4049          SALEM              NH                                                  8:56 
  201   657 MEI FULTON                26/70   F3039          ARLINGTON          MA WICKED CLIMBERS                                  8:56 
  202   501 PETER MAHER               53/110  M1929 X        ANDOVER            MA                                                  8:56 
  203   200 LARRY CHENG               50/120  M3039          LEXINGTON          MA BOSTON VCS                                       8:56 
  204   189 HAYLEY HAYES              18/102  F1929          WRENTHAM           MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                               8:57 
  205   243 CLAIRE YUNGER             27/70   F3039          MILTON             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             8:58 
  206    80 BRIAN MOORE               54/110  M1929          LEDYARD            CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          8:59 
  207   317 MEGHAN GUARNOTTA          28/70   F3039          SOMERVILLE         MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                9:01 
  208   490 CHRISTINA LEE             19/102  F1929          WATERTOWN          MA ZOOMASSERS                                       9:02 
  209   435 JEFF BROWN                51/120  M3039          MEDFORD            MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                           9:03 
  210   498 ADAM FERRARI              55/110  M1929 X        NATICK             MA                                                  9:04 
  211   197 BETH GASINOWSKI           29/70   F3039          DANVERS            MA BEVERLY FIRE CHICKS                              9:04 
  212    82 KARIANNE KULIG            30/70   F3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA COMMUNITY ROWING INC. (CRI)                      9:04 
  213   432 KEVIN MOORE               52/120  M3039          GROTON             CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS          9:06 
  214   613 PAUL ALLISON              20/61   M4049 X        TAUNTON            MA TAUNTON FIRE LOCAL 1391                          9:07 
  215   456 LIZ SCHWEIHS              20/102  F1929          SOUTH BOSTON       MA STAIR MASTERS                                    9:08 
  216   403 ANDREA MURPHY             21/102  F1929          ARLINGTON          MA FLIGHT CLUB                                      9:10 
  217   305 EMILY MAROTTA             22/102  F1929          LONDONDERRY        NH THE ESCALATORS                                   9:10 
  218   350 DARYL SLATER              53/120  M3039          QUINCY             MA                                                  9:11 
  219   520 WILLIAM MALCOMB           54/120  M3039 X        HYDE PARK          MA BOSTON FIRE                                      9:11 
  220    91 CHRISTINA MILLER          23/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA HOTSTEPPAS                                       9:13 
  221   149 JOHN CUTNER               21/61   M4049          BERKLEY            MA                                                  9:13 
  222   352 ASHLEY BLOOD              24/102  F1929          PEPPERELL          MA                                                  9:13 
  223   181 NICHOLAS STIEGELMEYER     56/110  M1929          UNION              KY                                                  9:14 
  224   303 DAWN PAULINO              31/70   F3039          METHUEN            MA THE ESCALATORS                                   9:16 
  225   496 ROBERT CECIL              22/61   M4049 X        MARSTONS MILLS     MA                                                  9:17 
  226   624 MICHAEL LONG              55/120  M3039 X        WAKEFIELD          MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                           9:18 
  227   188 JILL CARRETTA             25/102  F1929          MEDWAY             MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                               9:19 
  228   418 BENJAMIN GIBBONS          57/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA HOT STEPPERS                                     9:19 
  229   500 SCOTT CHRISTENSEN         56/120  M3039 X        NATICK             MA                                                  9:20 
  230   266 JEN BAGLEY                20/43   F4049          PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          9:20 
  231   585 JAMES WESTBURG            57/120  M3039 X        PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          9:21 
  232   242 PAULA DUNLEA              21/43   F4049          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             9:23 
  233   335 KEVIN SMITH               58/120  M3039 X        BEVERLY            MA BEVERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT                          9:23 
  234   544 DAVID HANNA               23/61   M4049 X        DOVER              NH DOVER FIRE                                       9:23 
  235   396 MANDY PARENT              26/102  F1929          MELROSE            MA FIT LIFESTYLE STUDIOS                            9:27 
  236   155 JUSTIN STROUD             58/110  M1929          BROOKLINE          MA                                                  9:27 
  237   267 DEEDEE DUSSEAULT          32/70   F3039          WINDHAM            ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          9:28 
  238   659 JEFFREY BODENSTAB          9/20   M5059          BOSTON             MA                                                  9:28 
  239   504 BRUCE BELBIN              24/61   M4049 X        ANDOVER            MA ANDOVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                          9:29 
  240   571 JONATHAN STEEVES          59/120  M3039 X        MILLIS             MA NEEDHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT                          9:29 
  241   325 ALLISON ROURKE            33/70   F3039          SALEM              MA WICKED CLIMBERS                                  9:29 
  242   436 STEPHEN MCGARRY JR        59/110  M1929          SOUTH BOSTON       MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                           9:30 
  243   655 PAUL DALTON               60/120  M3039 X        SOUTH HAMILTON     MA BEVERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT                          9:31 
  244   300 IAN MARCELLANA             5/7    M1318          SCITUATE           MA TEAM THAYER                                      9:32 
  245   414 JENNIFER JOPE             27/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA HOT STEPPERS                                     9:32 
  246   621 CLIFF SILVA               60/110  M1929 X        BOSTON             MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                           9:32 
  247   263 JENNY FOWLER              28/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                             9:32 
  248   393 CHERYL EGAN                3/14   F5059          SAUGUS             MA COMMUNITY ROWING INC. (CRI)                      9:32 
  249   123 THOMAS WHOLEY             61/110  M1929    X     NASHUA             NH NASHUA FIREFIGHTERS                              9:33 
  250   517 STEVEN SHAFFER            25/61   M4049 X        CHARLESTOWN        MA BOSTON FIRE                                      9:35 
  251   316 KIM DRISCOLL              34/70   F3039          QUINCY             MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                                9:35 
  252   594 WAYNE SILVA               61/120  M3039 X        SALEM              MA SALEM FIRE DEPARTMENT                            9:36 
  253    37 PATRICIA MABROUK          22/43   F4049          BOSTON             MA                                                  9:38 
  254   327 KATHEY MOSKAL             35/70   F3039          DANVERS            MA WICKED CLIMBERS                                  9:40 
  255   480 EMILY BATCHELDER          23/43   F4049          BOSTON             MA THE GREEN (AND GOLD) MONSTERS                    9:40 
  256   174 ANGELIQUE ASDOURIAN       29/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA                                                  9:42 
  257   656 MINDY JOHNSTON             4/14   F5059          AMSTON             CT FLIGHT CLUB                                      9:43 
  258   244 DALE NOUN                 36/70   F3039          BRAINTREE          MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             9:43 
  259   617 PHILIP ROGERS             62/120  M3039 X        CHELSEA            MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                           9:44 
  260   301 SHANNA SCAFURI             2/6    F1318          WEYMOUTH           MA TEAM THAYER                                      9:44 
  261   192 CHELSEA HARRISON          30/102  F1929          WORCESTER          MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                               9:44 
  262   375 KATHLEEN FITZGERALD       31/102  F1929          EAST HARTFORD      CT ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                               9:44 
  263   283 JONATHAN SCHWARTZ         62/110  M1929          SOMERVILLE         MA SUFFOLK LAW SCHOOL RUGBY TEAM                    9:45 
  264    90 LISA URBACZEWSKI          32/102  F1929          CHARLESTOWN        MA HOTSTEPPAS                                       9:45 
  265   472 KRISTIN ROBIN             33/102  F1929          GREENVILLE         RI THE FLIGHT OF THE ROBINS                         9:45 
  266   362 JANE YI                   34/102  F1929          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                  9:48 
  267   450 KATY POWELL               35/102  F1929          SOMERVILLE         MA PARTNERS HEALTHCARE                              9:49 
  268   220 SEEMA GUPTA               37/70   F3039          SOUTH BOSTON       MA FINLEY'S FOOTSTEPPERS                            9:49 
  269   225 LAUREN BUCKO              36/102  F1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA FRIENDS OF BOSTON JAKE                           9:50 
  270   133 NAAMAN BARROWS            63/110  M1929          W SPRINGFIELD      MA ALMOST THERE!                                    9:51 
  271   329 ?? ??                                            ??                                                                     9:52 
  272   589 JOHN HARDY                63/120  M3039 X        PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                          9:52 
  273   209 ROGER HURWITZ             26/61   M4049          BOSTON             MA BOSTON VCS                                       9:54 
  274   302 MATTHEW ISIHARA            6/7    M1318          NORWELL            MA TEAM THAYER                                      9:55 
  275   336 PAUL WHITTEN              64/120  M3039 X        LYNN               MA LYNN FIRE                                        9:56 
  276   237 PATRICIA DOBRINDT         38/70   F3039          MILTON             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                             9:56 
  277   473 LAURA LEAL                39/70   F3039          LINCOLN            RI THE FLIGHT OF THE ROBINS                         9:56 
  278   568 STEVE BUXTON              65/120  M3039 X        NASHUA             NH NASHUA FIREFIGHTERS                              9:57 
  279   644 MICHAEL TARELLA           64/110  M1929 X        NORWOOD            MA WESTWOOD FIRE DEPARTMENT                         9:57 
  280   491 PEARL WONG                37/102  F1929          QUINCY             MA ZOOMASSERS                                       9:58 
  281   453 MARK MANLEY               66/120  M3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA QUIT STAIRING                                   10:00 
  282   631 KENNETH MCGUIRE           65/110  M1929 X        NATICK             MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                10:00 
  283   334 CHRIS HALLORAN            27/61   M4049 X        DANVERS            MA BEVERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT                         10:01 
  284   190 KEVENY GLYNN              38/102  F1929          BROOKLINE          MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              10:02 
  285   163 JEFFREY JUDD              66/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA                                                 10:02 
  286   562 NATHAN BARBER             67/110  M1929 X        NANTUCKET          MA NANTUCKET FIRE LOCAL 2509                       10:03 
  287   546 MATTHEW MICHAUD           68/110  M1929 X        DOVER              NH DOVER FIRE                                      10:04 
  288    87 OLIVIA CALDEIRA           39/102  F1929       X  CHELSEA            MA                                                 10:04 
  289   579 SHAWN MURPHY              67/120  M3039 X        NEWTON             MA NEWTON FIRE DEPARTMENT                          10:05 
  290   273 HANNA WIDENBERG           40/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA SOUTHIE BOOTCAMPER                              10:05 
  291   171 CHRISTINA PINE            41/102  F1929          NEWTON             MA                                                 10:07 
  292   293 SARAH MCNEILLY            40/70   F3039          BOSTON             MA TEAM THAYER                                     10:07 
  293   332 KENNETH REARDON           68/120  M3039 X        DANVERS            MA BEVERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT                         10:08 
  294   191 ARTA GJEMNICA             42/102  F1929          MADISON            CT ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              10:09 
  295   239 SARAH BURKE               41/70   F3039          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                            10:09 
  296   338 KEVIN WILKINS             69/120  M3039 X        LYNN               MA LYNN FIRE                                       10:09 
  297   381 KATIE CLARK               43/102  F1929          SYRACUSE           NY ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              10:12 
  298    71 BRIAN ROSE                70/120  M3039          NORWOOD            MA TAUNTON FIRE LOCAL 1391                         10:13 
  299   152 JOHN IMPRESCIA            28/61   M4049          BRAINTREE          MA                                                 10:15 
  300   625 RANDY HUDSON              29/61   M4049 X        NAHANT             MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          10:16 
  301   142 JOHN SCANLON              71/120  M3039          ANDOVER            MA                                                 10:16 
  302   541 JAMIE MEIER               72/120  M3039 X        NORTON             MA CANTON FIRE                                     10:17 
  303   476 PAULA CURTI               42/70   F3039          LINCOLN            RI THE FLIGHT OF THE ROBINS                        10:19 
  304   543 PAUL HAAS                 73/120  M3039 X        DOVER              NH DOVER FIRE                                      10:19 
  305   464 KATE PUTASKI              44/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA TEAM CULLEN                                     10:19 
  306   628 ROBERT FORD               74/120  M3039 X        WAKEFIELD          MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          10:20 
  307   170 ELIZABETH GRIECO          43/70   F3039          READING            MA                                                 10:21 
  308   204 ROB GO                    69/110  M1929          ARLINGTON          MA BOSTON VCS                                      10:22 
  309   156 BECKY GOTTSTEIN           45/102  F1929          CHELSEA            MA                                                 10:24 
  310   299 MOLLY ARGUS                3/6    F1318          WRENTHAM           MA TEAM THAYER                                     10:25 
  311   298 REBECCA ALIBER             4/6    F1318          SHARON             MA TEAM THAYER                                     10:25 
  312   256 SCOTT HIGGINBOTHAM        75/120  M3039          GROTON             CT NAVAL SUBMARINE SCHOOL (N6) BUBBLEHEADS         10:25 
  313   337 BRENDON HAMILTON          70/110  M1929 X        LYNN               MA LYNN FIRE                                       10:26 
  314   478 ROBIN CARBONE             24/43   F4049          TAUNTON            MA THE FLIGHT OF THE ROBINS                        10:27 
  315   318 MEGAN LEHTO               46/102  F1929          ROSLINDALE         MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                               10:27 
  316   365 LINDSAY KIFT              47/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA                                                 10:28 
  317   151 NATALIA SHUNMUGAN         25/43   F4049          CAMBRIDGE          MA                                                 10:29 
  318   495 CHRIS BEAL                76/120  M3039 X        BARNSTABLE         MA                                                 10:29 
  319   223 VICTORIA SOUZA            48/102  F1929       X  BRIDGEWATER        MA FLIGHT CLUB                                     10:32 
  320   582 MIKE AITKEN               10/20   M5059 X        PITTSFIELD         MA PITTSFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      10:33 
  321   600 GEOFFREY DOWNING          77/120  M3039 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        10:34 
  322   199 JENNIFER CANEY            49/102  F1929          MANSFIELD          MA BOSTON FIRE                                     10:36 
  323   138 CHERYL VANDERBILT          5/14   F5059          ARLINGTON          MA                                                 10:38 
  324    49 TIM JOHNSON               78/120  M3039       X  WAKEFIELD          MA STEP DADDY'S                                    10:38 
  325   358 CONNIE RANKINS            50/102  F1929          ROSLINDALE         MA                                                 10:40 
  326   612 CYNTHIA ZANGHI            44/70   F3039 X        CARVER             MA TAUNTON FIRE LOCAL 1391                         10:41 
  327   563 DAVID PEKARCIK            79/120  M3039 X        NANTUCKET          MA NANTUCKET FIRE LOCAL 2509                       10:41 
  328   596 KEVIN KOEN                30/61   M4049 X        SALEM              MA SALEM FIRE DEPARTMENT                           10:43 
  329   226 LISA BERGGREN             51/102  F1929          PLYMOUTH           MA HOT STEPPERS                                    10:44 
  330   419 SARA GIBBONS              52/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA HOT STEPPERS                                    10:44 
  331   175 SUZANNE CROUCH            45/70   F3039          BOSTON             MA                                                 10:45 
  332   364 TIFFANY NORMANDIN         53/102  F1929          DORCHESTER         MA                                                 10:45 
  333   246 RUSTY JORDAN              31/61   M4049          RAYMOND            ME LYNN FIRE                                       10:46 
  334   203 STEVE DALEY               71/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA BOSTON VCS                                      10:46 
  335   374 CAITLIN CAMPBELL          54/102  F1929          GUILFORD           CT ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              10:47 
  336   561 JEFF ALLEN                32/61   M4049 X        NANTUCKET          MA NANTUCKET FIRE LOCAL 2509                       10:47 
  337   587 JOHN BRENNAN              80/120  M3039 X        WINDHAM            ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                         10:49 
  338   255 JANINE REDMOND            26/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                               10:50 
  339   179 SAMANTHA LAMIN            46/70   F3039          DORCHESTR CTR      MA                                                 10:52 
  340   275 CONSTANCE BETHELL         55/102  F1929          SALEM              MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM        10:52 
  341   402 MICHELLE WEISINGER        56/102  F1929          NEWTON             MA FLIGHT CLUB                                     10:52 
  342   460 JENNIFER FREDERICK        57/102  F1929          BROOKLINE          MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM        10:54 
  343   457 KATIE MAHONEY             58/102  F1929          WAKEFIELD          MA STAIR MASTERS                                   10:55 
  344   198 STACEY SHERIDAN           59/102  F1929          MANSFIELD          MA BOSTON FIRE                                     10:55 
  345   515 MATTY KENNEALLY           72/110  M1929 X        ROXBURY XING       MA BFD PROBIES                                     10:55 
  346   421 AMY LECLAIR               60/102  F1929          BROOKLYN           NY HOTSTEPPAS                                      10:56 
  347   137 JAMES LOWRY               33/61   M4049          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                 10:56 
  348   401 JEFFREY SEYLER            81/120  M3039          WILBRAHAM          MA FLIGHT CLUB                                     10:56 
  349   287 SARAH FOREMAN             61/102  F1929          DORCHESTER         MA TEAM CUPCAKE                                    10:57 
  350   286 VICKI REYES               62/102  F1929          QUINCY             MA TEAM CUPCAKE                                    10:57 
  351   254 ANDREA FREEDMAN           27/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                               10:57 
  352   638 DAVID APPLETON            73/110  M1929 X        WAYLAND            MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                10:58 
  353   497 KRISTIE CARRIGAN          63/102  F1929 X        RAYMOND            NH                                                 10:59 
  354   661 STEVEN GUINEY             34/61   M4049 X        NATICK             MA NEEDHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT                         11:02 
  355   363 SAMANTHA FODROWSKI        64/102  F1929          BRIGHTON           MA                                                 11:03 
  356   619 SEAN CURRAN               82/120  M3039 X        LYNN               MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          11:04 
  357   545 SCOTT ORRINGER            35/61   M4049 X        ROCHESTER          NH DOVER FIRE                                      11:04 
  358   429 BETH BYTHROW              28/43   F4049       X  QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                            11:05 
  359   634 BILL LEONE                36/61   M4049 X        WAYLAND            MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                11:05 
  360   572 PETER HENEGHAN            83/120  M3039 X        NEEDHAM            MA NEEDHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT                         11:07 
  361   467 SHARON DIGRIGOLI          47/70   F3039       X  WALTHAM            MA THE ESCALATORS                                  11:08 
  362   413 BETHANY SOBOL             65/102  F1929          BROOKLINE          MA GC GIRLS                                        11:09 
  363   404 MARTY CHILDS              11/20   M5059          BOSTON             MA FLIGHT TO QUALITY                               11:09 
  364   426 PANO FITOPOULOS           29/43   F4049          BRAINTREE          MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                            11:09 
  365   547 MARC PLANTE               84/120  M3039 X        BERWICK            ME DOVER FIRE                                      11:09 
  366   372 KATELYN POHLE             66/102  F1929          LYNN               MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              11:11 
  367   538 WENDELL ROBERY            37/61   M4049 X        PLAINVILLE         MA CANTON FIRE                                     11:11 
  368   415 KYLE WIGGINS              74/110  M1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA HOT STEPPERS                                    11:12 
  369   356 MEREDITH O'HAYRE          67/102  F1929          HULL               MA                                                 11:15 
  370   513 DAVE STOCK                85/120  M3039 X        DORCHESTR CTR      MA BFD PROBIES                                     11:17 
  371   417 KELLY O''CALLAGHAN        48/70   F3039          BOSTON             MA HOT STEPPERS                                    11:18 
  372   385 CYNTHIA DICHIRICO         68/102  F1929          BEVERLY            MA BEVERLY FIRE CHICKS                             11:20 
  373   367 MEREDITH SPINNATO         69/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA                                                 11:27 
  374   591 MICHAEL NIXON             86/120  M3039 X        SOUTH PORTLAND     ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                         11:29 
  375   101 JILL TOMICH               70/102  F1929          BRIGHTON           MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                               11:29 
  376   416 KATALIN WIGGINS           71/102  F1929          CAMBRIDGE          MA HOT STEPPERS                                    11:29 
  377   635 BILLY ASH                 38/61   M4049 X        FRAMINGHAM         MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                11:31 
  378   592 RYAN WALSH                75/110  M1929 X        PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                         11:31 
  379   474 ASHLEY ROBIN              76/110  M1929          GREENVILLE         RI THE FLIGHT OF THE ROBINS                        11:31 
  380   459 KELLY DUNN                49/70   F3039          SOMERVILLE         MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM        11:32 
  381   387 ROBERT MORRISON           12/20   M5059          MELROSE            MA BOSTON FIRE                                     11:32 
  382   614 JARED JACKSON             77/110  M1929 X        TAUNTON            MA TAUNTON FIRE LOCAL 1391                         11:34 
  383   475 VIVIAN MCCOART             6/14   F5059       X  ATTLEBORO          MA THE FLIGHT OF THE ROBINS                        11:34 
  384   405 CHARLIE PETERS            78/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA FOR IRV PETERS                                  11:37 
  385   489 DIANE CASTONGUAY           7/14   F5059       X  WILMINGTON         MA WHEEZE BUSTERS                                  11:37 
  386   195 DAVID MCMENIMEN           13/20   M5059          CAMBRIDGE          MA BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                               11:38 
  387   581 DANIEL GARNER             87/120  M3039 X        PITTSFIELD         MA PITTSFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      11:43 
  388   390 JESSICA CUNDIFF           50/70   F3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA BOSTON JAYHAWKS                                 11:43 
  389   623 TIM ROBBLEE               79/110  M1929 X        WAKEFIELD          MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          11:45 
  390   216 SYED HAIDER               80/110  M1929          LEXINGTON          MA EY CLIMBERS                                     11:47 
  391   586 KEITH GAUTREAU            88/120  M3039 X        PORTLAND           ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                         11:47 
  392   420 CORY HOPKINS              81/110  M1929          BOSTON             MA HOT STEPPERS                                    11:48 
  393   366 DOMINIC DILUZIO           82/110  M1929          BRIGHTON           MA                                                 11:48 
  394   353 KENDRA STANTON            51/70   F3039          PEPPERELL          MA                                                 11:49 
  395   626 JOHN HURLEY               83/110  M1929 X        TEWKSBURY          MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          11:49 
  396   514 DEANNA MCDEVITT           72/102  F1929 X        BOSTON             MA BFD PROBIES                                     11:49 
  397   540 PETER GRANT               89/120  M3039 X        NASHUA             NH CANTON FIRE                                     11:50 
  398   260 MELISSA FICHERA           52/70   F3039          WATERTOWN          MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                          11:51 
  399   528 JORGE ROJAS               90/120  M3039 X        HYDE PARK          MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 11:52 
  400   608 BRIAN MCGOWAN             39/61   M4049 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        11:53 
  401    92 ERIN WIATER               73/102  F1929          QUINCY             MA HOTSTEPPAS                                      11:53 
  402    89 JESSICA OLSON             74/102  F1929          ARLINGTON          MA HOTSTEPPAS                                      11:54 
  403   458 MEGHAN KING               75/102  F1929          BOSTON             MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM        11:54 
  404   580 LINDSAY GIARDINA          76/102  F1929 X        NEWTON             MA NEWTON FIRE DEPARTMENT                          11:55 
  405   250 MARCIA CHABOT              8/14   F5059          MANCHESTER         MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                               11:57 
  406   466 CINDY ROBLES-HERDE        53/70   F3039          BROOKLINE          MA THE ESCALATORS                                  11:58 
  407   406 MEAGHAN TIGHE             77/102  F1929          DORCHESTER         MA FOR IRV PETERS                                  11:58 
  408   261 KELLIANNE MARQUARDT        5/6    F1318          ABINGTON           MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                            11:58 
  409   629 GARY HILL                 40/61   M4049 X        WAKEFIELD          MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          12:02 
  410   172 NICOLE STEVENS            78/102  F1929          WEYMOUTH           MA                                                 12:02 
  411   569 MICHAEL DUVARNEY          84/110  M1929 X        NASHUA             NH NASHUA FIREFIGHTERS                             12:04 
  412   470 ROBIN ROGOZINSKI          30/43   F4049       X  NEWTON             MA THE ESCALATORS                                  12:05 
  413   312 BRETT WINGARD             91/120  M3039    X     SALEM              MA U.S. PROBATION OFFICE                           12:07 
  414   438 JAMIE LIGHTFOOT           79/102  F1929          NEWTON             MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                          12:10 
  415   660 CHRISTOPHER COLLINS       85/110  M1929 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        12:14 
  416   326 MICHELE CAMPBELL          54/70   F3039          SALEM              MA WICKED CLIMBERS                                 12:15 
  417   388 LINDI DELORIO             55/70   F3039          BELMONT            MA BOSTON JAYHAWKS                                 12:18 
  418   193 COLE CLIFFORD             86/110  M1929          ABINGTON           MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              12:18 
  419   463 WILLIAM FARADIE           41/61   M4049          NORTON             MA STEP-OFF                                        12:20 
  420   508 MICHAEL MERCHANT          92/120  M3039 X        BOSTON             MA BACK BAY FIREFIGHTERS                           12:20 
  421   566 SCOTT CARRIGAN            93/120  M3039 X        RAYMOND            NH NASHUA FIREFIGHTERS                             12:21 
  422   407 SANDRA DOYLE              31/43   F4049          MANSFIELD          MA FRIENDS OF BOSTON JAKE                          12:21 
  423   386 JENNIFER GRANT            80/102  F1929          BEVERLY            MA BEVERLY FIRE CHICKS                             12:23 
  424   535 ROBERT COLLINS            87/110  M1929 X        WRENTHAM           MA CANTON FIRE                                     12:23 
  425   360 KRISTEN ROESSEL           81/102  F1929          SOMERVILLE         MA                                                 12:24 
  426   549 MICHAEL GREENE            88/110  M1929 X        NORTH EASTON       MA EASTON FIREFIGHTERS                             12:31 
  427    75 STEVE DESCHENES           42/61   M4049          WELLESLEY          MA                                                 12:31 
  428   525 EMMET NICHOLS             43/61   M4049 X        WALPOLE            MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 12:31 
  429   296 JAMES KING                14/20   M5059          BRAINTREE          MA TEAM THAYER                                     12:36 
  430   122 REBECCA NORTON            82/102  F1929          SOMERVILLE         MA GC GIRLS                                        12:36 
  431   344 DAVID HATHAWAY            89/110  M1929 X        LYNN               MA LYNN FIRE                                       12:40 
  432   573 JASON PIERCE              90/110  M1929 X        MEDWAY             MA NEEDHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT                         12:42 
  433   177 NICOLE LAFRANCE           83/102  F1929          WEYMOUTH           MA                                                 12:42 
  434   650 ALICIA TILLEY             56/70   F3039          NORTH EASTON       MA SOXOLOGY                                        12:44 
  435   351 AL COONS                  15/20   M5059          WINCHESTER         MA                                                 12:45 
  436   575 ERNEST STEEVES            44/61   M4049 X        NEEDHAM            MA NEEDHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT                         12:45 
  437   271 JEFFREY HUIE              94/120  M3039          BOSTON             MA RSULLY FITNESS                                  12:46 
  438   527 JOSEPH DOWD               95/120  M3039 X        DORCHESTER         MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 12:46 
  439   524 PAT CONNOLLY              91/110  M1929 X        ROSLINDALE         MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 12:47 
  440   637 TIM DEMPSEY               96/120  M3039 X        NATICK             MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                12:56 
  441   627 JOSEPH ALBERT             45/61   M4049 X        LYNN               MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          12:57 
  442   410 LEANNE DOHERTY            57/70   F3039          CAMBRIDGE          MA GC GIRLS                                        12:58 
  443   449 HEATHER CROWLEY           58/70   F3039          BRAINTREE          MA PARADIGM ASSOCIATES / CYNDEE'S STEPPERS         13:01 
  444   341 ERIK HATFIELD             97/120  M3039 X        LYNN               MA LYNN FIRE                                       13:02 
  445   280 KELLY RICH                59/70   F3039          NORTH EASTON       MA STEP-OFF                                        13:03 
  446   553 ERIC RIDGE                92/110  M1929 X        MARBLEHEAD         MA MARBLEHEAD FIREFIGHTERS                         13:04 
  447   630 DAN SPURLING              46/61   M4049 X        NATICK             MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                13:05 
  448   507 DANIEL DONATTOE           93/110  M1929 X        BOSTON             MA BACK BAY FIREFIGHTERS                           13:06 
  449   454 KENDRA DONOVAN            32/43   F4049          BRAINTREE          MA QUIT STAIRING                                   13:09 
  450   333 MATTHEW KOWALSKI          98/120  M3039 X        BEVERLY            MA BEVERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT                         13:14 
  451   531 ROBERT MANNING            99/120  M3039 X        BROCKTON           MA CANTON FIRE                                     13:15 
  452   382 DEANNA MOORE               6/6    F1318          ABINGTON           MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              13:17 
  453   328 SHARI HEWSON              33/43   F4049          BEVERLY            MA WICKED CLIMBERS                                 13:17 
  454   642 WILLIAM LITTLE            94/110  M1929 X        QUINCY             MA WESTWOOD FIRE DEPARTMENT                        13:19 
  455   593 DENNIS LEVASSEUR          47/61   M4049 X        SALEM              MA SALEM FIRE DEPARTMENT                           13:21 
  456   102 MELISSA GELINAS           84/102  F1929          TYNGSBORO          MA CAMBRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT                       13:22 
  457   448 TRACY COEN                34/43   F4049          BRAINTREE          MA PARADIGM ASSOCIATES / CYNDEE'S STEPPERS         13:22 
  458   649 MEREDITH PAGE             85/102  F1929          TOWNSEND           MA SOXOLOGY                                        13:22 
  459   492 ROBERT ANDERSON           95/110  M1929 X        BOSTON             MA                                                 13:24 
  460   560 MARK BARCAMONTE           96/110  M1929 X        SALEM              MA MARBLEHEAD FIREFIGHTERS                         13:25 
  461   539 CHRIS WHITLEY            100/120  M3039 X        CANTON             MA CANTON FIRE                                     13:26 
  462   523 STEVE MITCHELL           101/120  M3039 X        WEST ROXBURY       MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 13:29 
  463   452 KIM KEOUGH                86/102  F1929          QUINCY             MA QUIT STAIRING                                   13:31 
  464   567 MARK WHOLEY              102/120  M3039 X        NASHUA             NH NASHUA FIREFIGHTERS                             13:31 
  465   607 JOHN DONOHUE              48/61   M4049 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        13:34 
  466   639 DEAN CASALI               97/110  M1929 X        NATICK             MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                13:36 
  467   408 ELIZABETH MARTIN          35/43   F4049          CHELMSFORD         MA FRIENDS OF BOSTON JAKE                          13:39 
  468   509 DENNIS KEITH              16/20   M5059 X        BOSTON             MA BACK BAY FIREFIGHTERS                           13:42 
  469   462 SUZANNE RICH              60/70   F3039          NORTON             MA STEP-OFF                                        13:47 
  470   516 JAY GORMLEY               98/110  M1929 X        WEST ROXBURY       MA BOSTON FIRE                                     13:47 
  471   503 JIM DOLAN                 17/20   M5059 X        LOWELL             MA ANDOVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                         13:48 
  472   355 HOPE DICKINSON            36/43   F4049          QUINCY             MA                                                 13:50 
  473   471 CATHERINE DENNEHY         87/102  F1929          HUDSON             NH THE ESCALATORS                                  13:54 
  474   602 THOMAS SEERY             103/120  M3039 X        CARVER             MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        13:56 
  475   616 SCOTT DEXTER              49/61   M4049 X        TAUNTON            MA TAUNTON FIRE LOCAL 1391                         13:57 
  476   512 MICHAEL TUOHY            104/120  M3039 X        DORCHESTER         MA BFD PROBIES                                     13:57 
  477   430 GAIL AVERY                88/102  F1929          SAUGUS             MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                               14:04 
  478   511 SEAN BARRETT              99/110  M1929 X        SOUTH BOSTON       MA BFD PROBIES                                     14:04 
  479   310 CRAIG ORZE                50/61   M4049          HAMPTON            NH U.S. PROBATION OFFICE                           14:08 
  480   347 JENNIFER DENNING          61/70   F3039          QUINCY             MA                                                 14:13 
  481   368 CHRISTINE NELSON          89/102  F1929          ROCKLAND           MA ALMOST THERE!                                   14:14 
  482   434 JENNIFER NELSON           90/102  F1929          MEDFORD            MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                          14:14 
  483   278 SCOTT ROSARIO            100/110  M1929          BRIGHTON           MA STEPAHOLICS...WORKING A 750 STEP PROGRAM        14:18 
  484   645 SHAWN DONOVAN            105/120  M3039 X        MATTAPAN           MA YAY BURPEES                                     14:19 
  485   548 CRAIG COMEAU             101/110  M1929 X        BARRINGTON         NH DOVER FIRE                                      14:20 
  486   377 SIOBHAN MIKOLAJEWSKI      91/102  F1929          MILTON             MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              14:20 
  487   530 JOHN GELINAS              18/20   M5059 X        CAMBRIDGE          MA CAMBRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT                       14:22 
  488   506 JOSEPH ROACH              19/20   M5059 X        BOSTON             MA BACK BAY FIREFIGHTERS                           14:27 
  489   654 SALVATORE DENANO         106/120  M3039 X        METHUEN            MA ANDOVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                         14:28 
  490   604 ERIC NORLIN              102/110  M1929 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        14:33 
  491   428 CATHERINE HOLLEY          37/43   F4049          NORTH QUINCY       MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                            14:33 
  492   315 JENNIFER LEE              62/70   F3039       X  MEDFORD            MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                               14:41 
  493   551 PATRICK MCGOVERN         103/110  M1929 X        SOUTH EASTON       MA EASTON FIREFIGHTERS                             14:43 
  494   532 THOMAS NORTON             51/61   M4049 X        CANTON             MA CANTON FIRE                                     14:47 
  495   194 RACHEL DUNLAP             63/70   F3039          DORCHESTER         MA BC BABES                                        14:48 
  496   431 LISA HALEY                64/70   F3039          MALDEN             MA MOONEY'S CLIMBERS                               14:52 
  497   542 BRENDAN GALLAGHER        107/120  M3039 X        CANTON             MA CANTON FIRE                                     14:58 
  498   115 SCOTT BENJAMIN           108/120  M3039       X  BURLINGTON         MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                          15:04 
  499   529 MICHAEL MITCHELL         104/110  M1929 X        HYDE PARK          MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 15:09 
  500   391 LINDA TURNER               9/14   F5059          BURLINGTON         MA CAMBRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT                       15:09 
  501   518 JAMES DUFFY              105/110  M1929 X        BRIGHTON           MA BOSTON FIRE                                     15:12 
  502   488 MICHAEL BRACKEN           52/61   M4049       X  BURLINGTON         MA WHEEZE BUSTERS                                  15:13 
  503   620 GENO DOUCETTE            109/120  M3039 X        WAKEFIELD          MA WAKEFIELD FIREFIGHTERS                          15:13 
  504   636 ALEXISS WHEELER           65/70   F3039 X        GARDNER            MA WAYLAND FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION                15:14 
  505   611 JOHN SCIARA              110/120  M3039 X        ROSLINDALE         MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        15:14 
  506   519 JOHN PICCIONE             53/61   M4049 X        BOSTON             MA BOSTON FIRE                                     15:16 
  507   437 AMY BENJAMIN              92/102  F1929          BURLINGTON         MA NELLIELICIOUS CLIMBERS                          15:23 
  508   447 JOSEPH SANTINI            20/20   M5059          TEWKSBURY          MA PARADIGM ASSOCIATES / CYNDEE'S STEPPERS         15:29 
  509   487 CATHI MABON               10/14   F5059       X  NORTH ANDOVER      MA WHEEZE BUSTERS                                  15:30 
  510   373 MICHAELA FOWLER           93/102  F1929          WHITMAN            MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              15:32 
  511   615 ANNE-MARIE DEXTER         38/43   F4049 X        TAUNTON            MA TAUNTON FIRE LOCAL 1391                         15:35 
  512   510 JUSTIN DORNHOFFER        111/120  M3039 X        BOSTON             MA BACK BAY FIREFIGHTERS                           15:45 
  513   346 KRISTA GLYNN              66/70   F3039          BOW                NH                                                 15:50 
  514   427 BARBARA MENDEZ            11/14   F5059          QUINCY             MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                            15:56 
  515   397 SUSAN HEWITT              39/43   F4049          TAUNTON            MA FLIGHT CLUB                                     15:57 
  516   369 CASSIE CLIFFORD           94/102  F1929          HANSON             MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              15:58 
  517   559 JEFFREY GREENBERG        112/120  M3039 X        MARBLEHEAD         MA MARBLEHEAD FIREFIGHTERS                         16:00 
  518   389 LINDSEY STINSON           95/102  F1929          BRIGHTON           MA BOSTON JAYHAWKS                                 16:03 
  519   601 SEAN CASHMAN              54/61   M4049 X        HANOVER            MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        16:07 
  520   308 DORIS FITZPATRICK         96/102  F1929    X     SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA U.S. PROBATION OFFICE                           16:08 
  521   583 JOSHUA HEALY             106/110  M1929 X        LANESBORO          MA PITTSFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      16:12 
  522   521 SENEN MORE               107/110  M1929 X        MATTAPAN           MA BOSTON FIRE                                     16:16 
  523   555 CHARLES CERRUTTI          55/61   M4049 X        MARBLEHEAD         MA MARBLEHEAD FIREFIGHTERS                         16:24 
  524   605 THOMAS HERNAN             56/61   M4049 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        16:27 
  525   232 JOCELYN DUBE              97/102  F1929          N PROVIDENCE       RI JEPA LADIES + J                                 16:40 
  526   482 LAURA ROFFO               67/70   F3039    X     BOSTON             MA U.S. PROBATION OFFICE                           16:42 
  527   534 JONATHAN BUCKLEY         113/120  M3039 X        STOUGHTON          MA CANTON FIRE                                     16:55 
  528   590 JASON PERRY              114/120  M3039 X        SOUTH PORTLAND     ME PORTLAND FIRE LOCAL 740                         16:59 
  529   230 KRISTEN WOULFE            98/102  F1929          ALLSTON            MA JEPA LADIES + J                                 17:05 
  530   145 SCOTT MARGOLIN            57/61   M4049          BRIGHTON           MA                                                 17:16 
  531   229 JESSE DAVIS               99/102  F1929          PROVIDENCE         RI JEPA LADIES + J                                 17:27 
  532   444 MARY COUTTS               12/14   F5059          WHITMAN            MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                            17:29 
  533   609 WILLIAM SESTITO           58/61   M4049 X        COHASSET           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        17:36 
  534   376 COLEMAN CLIFFORD          59/61   M4049          HANSON             MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              17:39 
  535   554 MARTY HINES              115/120  M3039 X        LYNN               MA MARBLEHEAD FIREFIGHTERS                         17:50 
  536   357 KATHLEEN TEDESCHI         40/43   F4049          QUINCY             MA                                                 17:58 
  537   556 ADAM HATFIELD            116/120  M3039 X        NAHANT             MA MARBLEHEAD FIREFIGHTERS                         18:00 
  538   483 JULIA GRIMALDI            68/70   F3039          EVERETT            MA ULTIMATE BOOTCAMP                               18:01 
  539   565 JOHN ALLEN               117/120  M3039 X        NANTUCKET          MA NANTUCKET FIRE LOCAL 2509                       18:32 
  540   370 KELLY CAVAGNARO          100/102  F1929          WHITMAN            MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              18:41 
  541   443 KRISTIN VANWORMER         69/70   F3039          E BRIDGEWTR        MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                            18:52 
  542   564 CHRIS BEAMISH            108/110  M1929 X        NANTUCKET          MA NANTUCKET FIRE LOCAL 2509                       18:59 
  543   378 NICOLE MURATORE          101/102  F1929          LONGMEADOW         MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              19:35 
  544   440 AMY SIMON                 70/70   F3039          E BRIDGEWTR        MA ONE BREATH AT A TIME                            19:52 
  545   576 KATHLEEN RIZZA            41/43   F4049 X        NEWTON             MA NEWTON FIRE DEPARTMENT                          19:53 
  546   379 LEA PHELAN               102/102  F1929          HUNTINGTON         CT ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              20:02 
  547   603 JOSEPH WEST               60/61   M4049 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        20:18 
  548   446 CINDY LYMAN               13/14   F5059          BRAINTREE          MA PARADIGM ASSOCIATES / CYNDEE'S STEPPERS         20:28 
  549   400 PATRICE ROBERTS           14/14   F5059          NATICK             MA FLIGHT CLUB                                     21:04 
  550   597 KEVIN O'BOYLE            109/110  M1929 X        SALEM              MA SALEM FIRE DEPARTMENT                           21:43 
  551   533 SCOTT JOHNSON             61/61   M4049 X        ATTLEBORO          MA CANTON FIRE                                     21:53 
  552   658 CHRIS DYER               110/110  M1929 X        WHITMAN            MA EASTON FIREFIGHTERS                             22:04 
  553   380 ANDREW CLIFFORD            7/7    M1318          HANSON             MA ASSUMPTION BIDDIES                              22:26 
  554   552 CHRISTOPHER MILLS        118/120  M3039 X        NORTH EASTON       MA EASTON FIREFIGHTERS                             22:39 
  555   526 VINCENT GONZALEZ         119/120  M3039 X        JAMAICA PLAIN      MA BOSTON FIRE ENGINE 28 LADDER 10                 22:45 
  556   610 ELENA CHEVERIE            42/43   F4049 X        SCITUATE           MA SCITUATE FIRE DEPARTMENT                        23:24 
  557   425 CHERYL BOWMAN             43/43   F4049          AVON               MA LOVE AT FIRST FLIGHT                            26:06 
  558   550 JOHN E DZIALO            120/120  M3039 X        BRIDGEWATER        MA EASTON FIREFIGHTERS                             30:04 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News