Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA ELITE T&F INVITATIONAL

RLTAC-BOSTON,MA, MA, February 1, 2009

RESULTS

COURTESY OF RICK KATES


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MSTCA Boys & Girls Elite Track & FieldMeet - 2/1/2009             
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   274 Janeczak, Hannah    11 Doherty-Worc.             7.31q  3 
  2   375 O Dea, Molly        11 Hingham                   7.40q  2 
  3   786 Riedel, Emma        12 Sandwich                  7.40q  1 
  4   182 Bien-Aime, Charmin  11 Cambridge R&L             7.42q  1 
  5   623 Banks, Ezra         11 Newton South              7.43q  3 
  6   145 Frazier, Melanie    12 Bridge-Rayn               7.45q  3 
  7   127 Grant, Olivia       11 Boston Latin              7.47q  2 
  8   640 Cappadona, Juliann  12 North Attleboro           7.49q  1 
  9   658 Ryan, Alicia        12 North Middlesex           7.50   2 
 10  1018 Rideout, Aimee      11 Woburn                    7.53   1 
 11   966 Wheaton, Alley      11 Weston                    7.54   3 
 12   769 Dyson, Olivia       12 Reading                   7.57   3 
 13   967 Allen, Tayla        10 Westwood                  7.59   1 
 14   246 St.Preux, Melissa   10 Dedham                    7.60   2 
 15   357 Figuereo, Noelia    12 Haverhill                 7.66   1 
 16   983 Bell, Jenn          12 Weymouth                  7.69   2 
 17   682 Williams, Courtney  10 Norton                    7.70   3 
 18   224 Keyes, Joan         12 Coyle & Cassidy           7.72   3 
 19   823 Logan, Carolyn      09 Shrewsbury                7.77   2 
 20   736 Ratanajit, Pinky    12 Peabody                   7.80   1 
 21   810 Gildersleeve, Sara  10 Sharon                    7.82   1 
 22   105 Cote, Hannah        12 Bish Feehan               7.85   2 
 23    86 Krafian, Araxi      10 Belmont                   8.04   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   274 Janeczak, Hannah    11 Doherty-Worc.             7.28  
  2   375 O Dea, Molly        11 Hingham                   7.40  
  3   640 Cappadona, Juliann  12 North Attleboro           7.44  
  4   127 Grant, Olivia       11 Boston Latin              7.45  
  5   145 Frazier, Melanie    12 Bridge-Rayn               7.47  
  6   623 Banks, Ezra         11 Newton South              7.47  
  7   182 Bien-Aime, Charmin  11 Cambridge R&L             7.48  
  8   786 Riedel, Emma        12 Sandwich                  7.65  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-Holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   440 McConnell, Christo  11 Andover                   6.44q  3 
  2   981 Adams, Josh         12 Methuen                   6.68q  1 
  3   474 Barnaby, Demar      12 Barnstable                6.72q  3 
  4   720 Corey, Domenic      12 Fairhaven                 6.76q  2 
  5   431 Johnston, Kevin     12 Amesbury                  6.78q  1 
  6   836 Chapski, Brenton    12 King Philip               6.79q  2 
  7  1410 Grad, Sam           12 Westford Academy          6.82q  2 
  8   569 Galloway, Weslee    12 Brockton                  6.86q  2 
  9   774 Downton, Andrew     10 Grafton                   6.87   1 
 10  1449 Langes, Craig       10 Woburn                    6.88   3 
 11   516 Clements, Devon     10 Bish Stang                6.89   2 
 12   835 Brennan, Chris      12 King Philip               6.94   3 
 13   786 Ponte, Cameron      11 Gr New Bedf Voke          6.95   3 
 14  1462 Franciosi, Anthony  12 Xaverian                  6.97   1 
 15   735 Payton, Dracar      12 Fitchburg                 6.97   3 
 16  1266 Regan, Tim          11 Sandwich                  6.98   3 
 17  1211 Ma, Jason           11 Reading                   6.98   2 
 18  1203 Cunningham, Charle  12 Reading                   7.00   1 
 19   502 Boland, Kevin       11 Bish Feehan               7.04   1 
 20   510 McHayle, O'Brien    10 Bish Feehan               7.05   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                
   Co-Holder: *  6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   440 McConnell, Christo  11 Andover                   6.42  
  2   981 Adams, Josh         12 Methuen                   6.62  
  3   474 Barnaby, Demar      12 Barnstable                6.73  
  4   720 Corey, Domenic      12 Fairhaven                 6.74   6.736
  5  1410 Grad, Sam           12 Westford Academy          6.74   6.740
  6   836 Chapski, Brenton    12 King Philip               6.75   6.745
  7   431 Johnston, Kevin     12 Amesbury                  6.75   6.747
  8   569 Galloway, Weslee    12 Brockton                  6.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   490 Ferreira, Meghan    12 Mansfield                 8.44q  3 
  2   959 Ryding, Cassandra   12 Westford Academy          8.64q  1 
  3    68 Edge, Dara          12 Attleboro                 8.65q  1 
  4   880 Latham, Deanna      11 Triton Reg.               8.69q  3 
  5   613 Kaufman, Michele    12 Newton North              8.75q  2 
  6   216 Muse, Stephaine     12 Chelmsford                8.84q  2 
  7   214 Davis, Adrianna     12 Chelmsford                8.86q  1 
  8   435 Crooke, Allyson     11 Lexington                 8.89q  3 
  9   643 Deininger, Christy  11 North Attleboro           8.98   3 
 10   691 Underhill, Meghan   11 Norwood                   9.00   2 
 11   115 Schmidt, Trenna     12 Bish Feehan               9.02   3 
 12   688 Bernazzani, Katie   12 Norwood                   9.06   2 
 13   919 Hawley, Erica       11 Walpole                   9.07   2 
 14   121 Murphy, Sara        11 Bish Stang                9.08   3 
 15   593 DosSantos, Keila    12 New Bedford               9.10   1 
 15  1022 Clark, Emily        10 Nashoba Reg.              9.10   2 
 17   249 Burke, Sarah        12 Dennis-Yarmouth           9.12   1 
 18   617 Ren, Amy            10 Newton North              9.12   1 
 19    81 Burbank, Meredith   11 Barnstable                9.12   1 
 20   245 O'Connor, Meredith  12 Dedham                    9.14   3 
 21   373 Mirochnick, Julia   12 Hingham                   9.20   2 
 22   519 Chude, Cathy        12 Marlborough               9.22   1 
 23    84 Carter, Jessica     12 Belmont                   9.22   3 
 24   816 Norvaisa, Audra     12 Sharon                    9.90   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   490 Ferreira, Meghan    12 Mansfield                 8.40  
  2   880 Latham, Deanna      11 Triton Reg.               8.44  
  3   959 Ryding, Cassandra   12 Westford Academy          8.53  
  4   613 Kaufman, Michele    12 Newton North              8.60  
  5   216 Muse, Stephaine     12 Chelmsford                8.71  
  6    68 Edge, Dara          12 Attleboro                 8.72  
  7   435 Crooke, Allyson     11 Lexington                 8.89  
  8   214 Davis, Adrianna     12 Chelmsford                9.09  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   541 Thomas, Corey       12 BC High                   7.60q  3 
  2  1062 Cho, Yong-Hyun      12 Newton South              7.81q  2 
  3  1020 Megee, conor        12 Nashoba Reg.              7.83q  1 
  4  1026 Brandt, Tommy       12 Natick                    7.84q  3 
  5   906 Mitchell, Matt      11 Lowell                    7.92q  3 
  6   593 Parent, Joel        12 Brookline                 7.96q  2 
  7  1390 Willson-Braun, Nat  11 Watertown                 7.97q  1 
  8  1305 Diniz, Stephen      12 Somerset                  8.00q  1 
  9   543 Wilcox, Ibi         12 BC High                   8.01   1 
 10   565 Chambers, Sidney    11 Brockton                  8.06   2 
 11  1329 Boursiquot, Greg    10 Stoughton                 8.08   3 
 12  1409 Fowler, Chris       12 Westford Academy          8.09   2 
 13   703 Truong, Duy         10 Doherty-Worc.             8.11   1 
 14  1050 Chen, Tony          12 Newton North              8.16   2 
 15   644 Sullivan, Mike      11 Central Catholic          8.26   3 
 16  1429 Gurney, Malcolm     12 Weymouth                  8.33   1 
 17   998 Henry, Vincent      12 Middleboro                8.38   3 
 18   692 Simmons, John       12 Dighton-Rehoboth          8.41   1 
 19  1024 Barrett, James      12 Natick                    8.41   1 
 20  1389 Moan, Timm          11 Watertown                 8.46   2 
 21   712 Thomas, Ronnie      12 Durfee                    8.77   3 
 --   917 Jaquite, Ricardo    11 Madison Park                DQ   2  Hands on hurdle
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   541 Thomas, Corey       12 BC High                   7.60  
  2  1062 Cho, Yong-Hyun      12 Newton South              7.73  
  3  1026 Brandt, Tommy       12 Natick                    7.83  
  4   906 Mitchell, Matt      11 Lowell                    7.85  
  5  1020 Megee, conor        12 Nashoba Reg.              7.88  
  6  1390 Willson-Braun, Nat  11 Watertown                 7.89  
  7   593 Parent, Joel        12 Brookline                 7.89  
  8  1305 Diniz, Stephen      12 Somerset                  8.07  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.66  2/3/2001    Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.         
Meet (Yards):   34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   366 Stabile, Samantha   12 Haverhill                41.07   3 
  2   482 Broyles, Emily      10 Mansfield                41.23   4 
  3   588 Wade, Alee          12 Nashoba Reg.             41.26   3 
  4   316 Cunningham, Shanno  12 Foxborough               41.52   4 
  5   161 Finnegan, Katherin  12 Bromfield                41.68   4 
  6   903 Leahy, Meghan       11 Wachusett Reg.           41.70   4 
  7   126 Brooks, Meisha      11 Boston Latin             41.96   3 
  8   700 McManus, Elizabeth  12 Notre Dame-Hing          42.38   4 
  9    69 Gulino, Marie       11 Attleboro                42.44   2 
 10    48 Knapp, Mellissa     12 Andover                  42.46   4 
 11   598 Sinjour, Annifreed  12 New Bedford              42.47   1 
 12    63 Robinson, Rebecca   09 Arlington                42.52   1 
 13   374 Nielsen, Julie      11 Hingham                  42.57   2 
 14   217 Okpoebo, Stephanie  11 Chelmsford               42.71   3 
 15   927 Watts, Ivy          10 Waltham                  42.72   2 
 16   110 McNeil, Janelle     12 Bish Feehan              42.97   3 
 17  1027 Chamblin, Nisa      11 Cambridge R&L            43.01   1 
 18   287 Nee, Julia          10 Duxbury                  43.07   1 
 19   534 McCauley, Julie     11 Marshfield               43.52   2 
 20   202 Poulin, Michaela    12 Central Catholic         43.67   2 
 21   485 Coughlin, Kelley    11 Mansfield                43.89   1 
 22    56 Singleton, Vanessa  11 Andover                  43.95   3 
 23   209 Busby, Alanah       10 Chelmsford               44.99   2 
 24   317 Ellard, Melissa     12 Foxborough               46.52   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                  
Meet (Yards):   30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   570 Guerrier, Jimm      12 Brockton                 36.10   2 
  2   650 Riley, Kamal        11 Charlestown              36.17   4 
  3  1278 O'Brien, Casey      11 Seekonk                  36.24   4 
  4   846 Cuesta, Francesco   11 Lawrence                 36.42   1 
  5   904 Mah, Melvin         12 Lowell                   36.52   3 
  6  1235 Kadich, Jared       11 St. John's Prep          36.60   4 
  7   729 Singer-Clark, Tyle  11 Falmouth                 36.63   4 
  8   602 Faria, Shane        12 Burlington               36.63   3 
  9  1134 Greene, Chris       11 Norwell                  36.74   2 
 10  1300 Smith, Darius       12 Silver Lake Reg.         36.75   3 
 11   741 Foley, Brian        12 Foxborough               36.76   3 
 12   466 Gulino, Chris       12 Attleboro                36.78   2 
 13  1228 Crosby, Chris       11 St. John's Prep          36.85   3 
 14  1218 Tuttle, John        11 Reading                  36.95   1 
 15  1440 VanOpdorp, Davis    12 Winchester               36.98   2 
 16   649 Jondoh, Yaovi       12 Charlestown              37.07   4 
 17  1309 Perrin, Jesse       12 Somerset                 37.17   1 
 18  1375 Lee, Vinnie         12 Walpole                  37.21   3 
 19  1424 Bean, David         12 Weymouth                 37.39   2 
 20  1108 Webb, DJ            12 North Middlesex          37.41   1 
 21   581 Victoria, Sam       12 Brockton                 37.43   2 
 22   861 Beaumont, Daishawn  11 Lexington                37.58   4 
 --  1097 Pirnie, Christian   12 North Attleboro            DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:33.61  2/3/2008    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan H.S.            
Meet (Yards):   1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   674 Paine, Natalia      11 Northampton            1:36.20  
  2   365 Stabile, Rebecca    10 Haverhill              1:36.70  
  3   762 Nathan, Starr       12 Randolph               1:37.44  
  4   118 Darmody, Katie      11 Bish Stang             1:38.41  
  5   751 Scanlan, Mary       10 Pembroke               1:38.53  
  6    94 Czerwonka, Gosia    11 Billerica Mem.         1:38.70  
  7   492 Jenssen, Michelle   12 Mansfield              1:38.92  
  8   168 Narbonne, Mimi      10 Bromfield              1:39.62  
  9   211 Chea, DeKontee      11 Chelmsford             1:39.89  
 10   451 Griffin, Jessica    12 Lincoln-Sud            1:40.37  
 11   785 Conena, Caroline    12 Sandwich               1:41.02  
 12   140 Bissonnette, Saman  12 Bridge-Rayn            1:41.66  
 13   233 Kaczynski, Christi  11 Danvers                1:42.74  
 14  1002 Sullivan, Kayla     12 Weymouth               1:42.82  
 15   438 Kouri, Ana          12 Lexington              1:42.97  
 16   526 Urena, Kimberly     12 Marlborough            1:43.11  
 17   341 Ryan, Kathleen      12 Franklin               1:43.44  
 18   172 West, Kim           10 Bromfield              1:43.53  
 19   337 O'Koren, Katie      12 Franklin               1:45.07  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston           
Meet (Yards):   1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1003 Connor, Paul        12 Milton                 1:23.31  
  2  1101 Wade, Nick          12 North Attleboro        1:23.32  
  3   652 Brown, David        12 Chelmsford             1:23.45  
  4   668 Grafov, Paul        12 Dartmouth              1:23.99  
  5  1426 Dooley, Chris       11 Weymouth               1:24.28  
  6   684 Tuohy-Bedford, Eva  11 Dennis-Yarmouth        1:24.35  
  7   439 Martin, Rob         12 Andover                1:24.74  
  8   921 Grady, Matt         11 Malden Catholic        1:24.93  
  9   711 Souza, Steve        11 Durfee                 1:25.11  
 10  1205 Finigan, Peter      11 Reading                1:25.32  
 11   596 Sandler, Ian        12 Brookline              1:25.49  
 12  1163 Conrad, Ryan        12 Peabody                1:25.57  
 13   742 Lewis, Tyler        12 Foxborough             1:25.99  
 14  1233 Hanlon, Sean        12 St. John's Prep        1:26.04  
 15  1158 Wallek, Adam        12 Oliver Ames            1:26.28  
 16   442 O'Neil, Connor      12 Andover                1:26.64  
 17  1129 Almeida, Emerson    12 Norton                 1:28.17  
 18   911 Perreault, Matt     12 Lunenburg              1:28.90  
 19  1444 Bencheikh, Ryad     12 Woburn                 1:32.18  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                
   Co-Holder: * 2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S. 
Meet (Yards):   2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S. 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Hylton, Ellie       12 Lincoln-Sud            2:57.90  
  2   634 O'Keefe, Kathy      10 Newton South           2:58.07  
  3   372 McNiff, Shauna      12 Hingham                2:59.91  
  4   616 Ranti, Carolyn      12 Newton North           3:00.41  
  5   637 Ryan-Davis, Juliet  12 Newton South           3:00.57  
  6   117 Thomas, Jen         11 Bish Feehan            3:01.05  
  7   133 Flaherty, Siobhan   11 Braintree              3:02.28  
  8   461 Baldwin, Courtney   12 Lowell                 3:02.71  
  9    54 Shannon, Colleen    12 Andover                3:03.00  
 10   989 Corcoran, Jill      10 Weymouth               3:04.83  
 11   693 Callahan, Ellen     12 Notre Dame-Hing        3:05.30  
 12   974 Martin, Kathryn     12 Westwood               3:05.74  
 13   359 Fullerton, Beth     11 Haverhill              3:06.14  
 14   169 Reedich, Lisa       12 Bromfield              3:06.31  
 15   101 Ulcena, Melissa     11 Billerica Mem.         3:06.58  
 16   529 Doherty, Taryn      12 Marshfield             3:06.70  
 17   842 Garczynski, Alexan  10 Somerville             3:10.33  
 18   210 Cassidy, Annie      11 Chelmsford             3:11.46  
 19   716 Frazier, Bethany    12 Oliver Ames            3:11.95  
 20   458 Rudder, Emily       10 Lincoln-Sud            3:12.13  
 21   243 Pryor, Devyn        10 Dartmouth              3:14.02  
 22   527 Withers, Cathy      11 Marlborough            3:18.04  
 23   520 Kunycky, Brianna    12 Marlborough            3:25.68  
 --    87 Muzzioli, Krista    12 Belmont                    DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:31.88  2000        Joel Legare, Wachusett Reg.-Holden        
Meet (Yards):   2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   647 Abdi, Omar          12 Charlestown            2:27.80* 
  2  1018 Doyle, Joe          12 Nashoba Reg.           2:32.64  
  3   811 Doherty-Munro, Luk  12 Hudson                 2:34.27  
  4  1046 Santos, Ethan       12 New Bedford            2:36.54  
  5   847 Gonzalez, Adderly   12 Lawrence               2:37.21  
  6  1213 Porter, Brad        10 Reading                2:37.51  
  7   756 Letourneau, Chris   12 Franklin               2:38.56  
  8  1171 Montero, Ramses     12 Peabody                2:38.71  
  9  1001 sukeforth, andrew   11 Middleboro             2:38.76  
 10   874 McKenna, Steve      12 Lexington              2:39.79  
 11  1311 Soares, Isaac       12 Somerset               2:40.57  
 12   819 Vinciullo, Brian    12 Hudson                 2:41.13  
 13  1208 Greenfield, Brian   11 Reading                2:41.60  
 14   936 Harney, Chris       12 Mansfield              2:41.86  
 15  1130 O'Neil, Gilbert     12 Norton                 2:43.14  
 16  1237 Masse, Mike         12 St. John's Prep        2:43.73  
 17  1178 Cina, Paul          11 Pembroke               2:44.46  
 18   642 Silva, Victor       12 Central Catholic       2:45.98  
 19   755 Gutkowski, alex     11 Franklin               2:55.77  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 Jones, Emily        12 Bromfield              4:54.87  
  2   328 Murphy, Camille     12 Framingham             4:57.88  
  3   715 Davidner, Jenna     11 Oliver Ames            5:05.25  
  4   627 Karys, Kelsey       12 Newton South           5:09.73  
  5   590 White, Rebecca      12 Natick                 5:10.01  
  6   743 Connick, Heather    10 Pembroke               5:11.78  
  7   514 Egan, Kelly         12 Marian-Fram.           5:12.22  
  8   626 Fineman, Melanie    11 Newton South           5:14.18  
  9   388 Veit, Kristen       12 Holyoke Catholic       5:15.97  
 10   361 McNaughton, Christ  11 Haverhill              5:16.47  
 11   455 Keklak, Andrea      10 Lincoln-Sud            5:16.92  
 12   332 Cole, Mary          11 Franklin               5:17.75  
 13   444 Arthur, Claire      11 Lincoln-Sud            5:21.91  
 14   360 Fullerton, Mary     11 Haverhill              5:22.81  
 15     5 Dao, Amy            11 Acton-Boxboro          5:26.84  
 16    58 Gagnon, Erica       10 Arch Williams          5:29.08  
 17   946 Blackney, Anne      12 Westborough            5:31.54  
 18   800 Sheehan, Katie      10 Scituate               5:31.64  
 19   103 Barrett, Katie      12 Bish Feehan            5:31.93  
 20   988 Connolly, Carolyn   12 Weymouth               5:32.27  
 21   197 Jowett, Megan       11 Central Catholic       5:33.98  
 22   676 Sullivan, Julia     11 Northampton            5:43.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1275 Gregorek, Johnny    11 Seekonk                4:20.57  
  2  1404 Jones, Byron        11 Westborough            4:23.78  
  3   679 Darrah, Max         11 Dennis-Yarmouth        4:24.48  
  4  1083 Kramer, Alex        12 North Andover          4:24.75  
  5   615 Islam, Mohammed     12 Cambridge R&L          4:24.75  
  6   962 Joyce, Dan          11 Marshfield             4:26.00  
  7   991 Reddy, Jared        11 Methuen                4:26.38  
  8  1293 Frissora, Anthony   12 Shrewsbury             4:26.92  
  9  1139 Dourdeville, Dana   10 Old Rochester          4:26.93  
 10   613 Gelaye, Dawit       12 Cambridge R&L          4:27.79  
 11  1183 Kelley, Ryan        10 Pembroke               4:29.22  
 12   715 McKinley, Jonathan  10 Duxbury                4:29.22  
 13   633 Lakkis, Nahed       12 Cath.Mem.              4:29.39  
 14  1403 Bush, Jeffrey       11 Westborough            4:29.50  
 15   455 Jantz, John         12 Arlington              4:29.81  
 16  1116 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik   12 Northampton            4:30.87  
 17  1202 Condon, Pat         12 Reading                4:30.90  
 18   499 Moules, Tyler       11 Billerica Mem.         4:36.84  
 19   590 Hardiman, Ryan      12 Brookline              4:40.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   625 Dahlberg, Bridget   12 Newton South          11:02.08  
  2   609 Gillis, Margo       10 Newton North          11:14.22  
  3   380 Keogh, Rosie        12 Holliston             11:15.33  
  4   450 Gossels, Jen        12 Lincoln-Sud           11:18.63  
  5   521 Oram, Allyson       11 Marlborough           11:19.37  
  6   897 Beccia, Ariel       11 Wachusett Reg.        11:27.15  
  7   399 Jarrard, Jessica    12 Hudson Catholic       11:32.20  
  8   340 Ross, Megan         10 Franklin              11:35.37  
  9   364 Solimine, Julie     10 Haverhill             11:36.08  
 10   174 Gellineau, Leah     10 Brookline             11:36.34  
 11   102 Arsenault, Anisa    11 Bish Feehan           11:38.57  
 12   356 Fannon, Alicia      12 Haverhill             11:41.53  
 13    38 Haake, Leah         11 Amherst-Pelham        11:43.15  
 14   498 Olson, Cassie       11 Mansfield             11:48.18  
 15   677 Zimmerman, Hannah   12 Northampton           11:53.19  
 16    78 Pelletier, Teresa   12 Attleboro             11:56.50  
 17   457 Potter, Rachael     12 Lincoln-Sud           11:56.78  
 18   567 Kiernan, Mairead    10 Milton                12:02.83  
 19   546 Halligan, Kelli     09 Melrose               12:03.84  
 20   107 Hanley, Viviana     10 Bish Feehan           12:05.86  
 21   577 Martorella, Molly   11 Murdock               12:06.80  
 22   200 Metayer, Stephanie  12 Central Catholic      12:07.36  
 --   445 Clarke, Holly          Lincoln-Sud                DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   812 Grogan, Conor       12 Hudson                 9:30.00  
  2   456 Taylor, Antony      11 Arlington              9:30.92  
  3   479 Gault, Jonathan     12 Bedford                9:34.43  
  4   648 Ali, Ahmed          12 Charlestown            9:35.64  
  5  1080 Mullarkey, Patrick  12 Nipmuc-Upton           9:38.13  
  6   632 Colvin, Ed          11 Cath.Mem.              9:39.89  
  7   942 McGowan, Patrick    11 Mansfield              9:41.82  
  8   589 Grove, Brendan      11 Brookline              9:42.49  
  9   803 Penny, Ethan        12 Haverhill              9:45.27  
 10   775 Faden, Will         12 Grafton                9:52.24  
 11  1037 Shields, Dan        11 Needham                9:53.74  
 12  1052 Hamilton, Daniel    12 Newton North           9:54.06  
 13   406 Farley, Teddy       12 Acton-Boxboro          9:55.41  
 14   943 Meagher, Kevin      12 Mansfield              9:55.61  
 15   666 Francisco, Jeremy   12 Dartmouth              9:57.13  
 16   964 McGillowey, Andrew  12 Marshfield             9:58.90  
 17  1120 Lutz, Ian           10 Northampton           10:01.70  
 18   994 Sullivan, Tyler     11 Methuen               10:10.06  
 19   988 Pare, Ben           11 Methuen               10:12.77  
 20   902 Kaikai, Mo          12 Lowell                10:23.01  
 --   880 Barnes, Alec        11 Lincoln-Sud                DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:45.93  2/3/2008    North Attleboro                           
                         K.Flannery, J.Cappadona, L.Goldberg, K.McLaughlin 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough                                  1:46.82   4 
  2 Shrewsbury                                          1:47.41   4 
  3 Attleboro                                           1:47.43   4 
  4 Newton South                                        1:47.51   2 
  5 Westford Academy                                    1:48.31   4 
  6 Reading                                             1:48.33   4 
  7 Boston Latin                                        1:48.56   1 
  8 Pembroke                                            1:48.69   3 
  9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            1:48.75   3 
 10 Waltham                                             1:49.39   1 
 11 Woburn                                              1:50.44   3 
 12 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                1:50.48   2 
 13 Doherty-Worcester                                   1:50.81   3 
 14 Foxborough                                          1:50.86   4 
 15 Stoneham                                            1:51.67   3 
 16 Marshfield                                          1:51.81   1 
 17 Weymouth                                            1:52.40   3 
 18 Danvers                                             1:53.20   2 
 19 Mansfield                                           1:53.24   2 
 20 Milton                                              1:53.42   1 
 21 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             1:53.83   2 
 22 Oliver Ames - No. Easton                            1:55.48   1 
 23 Bromfield School-Harvard                            1:56.22   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:31.53  2/3/2008    Woburn                                    
                         B. Smith, D. Clark, C. Martin, M. Pereira         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover                                             1:31.78   4 
  2 Lexington                                           1:33.47   4 
  3 Woburn                                              1:34.21   4 
  4 Methuen                                             1:34.22   3 
  5 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:34.43   3 
  6 Brockton                                            1:34.47   3 
  7 Barnstable-Hyannis                                  1:34.56   4 
  8 New Bedford                                         1:35.14   2 
  9 Saint John's Prep-Danvers                           1:35.48   2 
 10 Foxborough                                          1:36.02   1 
 11 Milton                                              1:36.45   2 
 12 Westford Academy                                    1:36.63   3 
 13 Sharon                                              1:36.68   2 
 14 Mansfield                                           1:36.74   2 
 15 Falmouth                                            1:37.20   1 
 16 Randolph                                            1:37.60   4 
 17 Reading                                             1:37.74   4 
 -- Acton-Boxborough                                         DQ   3  Pass out of zone 1-2
 -- Brookline                                                DQ   1  Pass out of zone 2-3
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield                                           4:04.34   3 
  2 Haverhill                                           4:06.20   2 
  3 Lexington                                           4:06.89   3 
  4 Andover                                             4:07.95   2 
  5 Wachusett Reg.-Holden                               4:08.63   3 
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          4:11.20   2 
  7 Marian-Framingham                                   4:12.02   1 
  8 Westford Academy                                    4:12.35   2 
  9 Bromfield School-Harvard                            4:13.04   3 
 10 Weymouth                                            4:13.35   3 
 11 Reading                                             4:13.65   1 
 12 Sandwich                                            4:13.96   1 
 13 Marlborough                                         4:14.72   2 
 14 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                4:15.06   2 
 15 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             4:15.66   3 
 16 Westwood                                            4:16.67   1 
 17 Oliver Ames - No. Easton                            4:20.15   1 
 18 Marshfield                                          4:23.45   1 
 19 Milton                                              4:29.58   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS                                 
                         M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlestown                                         3:28.85   3 
  2 Andover                                             3:29.52   3 
  3 Oliver Ames - No. Easton                            3:30.53   3 
  4 Mansfield                                           3:30.83   3 
  5 Shrewsbury                                          3:30.85   1 
  6 Reading                                             3:31.15   3 
  7 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            3:31.44   1 
  8 Saint John's-Shrewsbury                             3:32.10   2 
  9 North Attleborough                                  3:32.31   1 
 10 Lexington                                           3:34.08   1 
 11 Westford Academy                                    3:34.13   2 
 12 Lowell                                              3:35.42   2 
 13 Peabody Vet. Memorial                               3:35.46   2 
 14 Attleboro                                           3:36.98   1 
 15 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             3:37.20   1 
 16 Wachusett Reg.-Holden                               3:38.79   2 
 17 Weymouth                                            3:39.02   2 
 18 Brockton                                            3:39.17   3 
 19 Acton-Boxborough                                    3:42.08   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:34.82  2/3/2008    Lincoln-Sudbury                           
                         C. Authur, E. Hylton, J. Griffin, A. Keklak       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                9:39.87  
  2 Weymouth                                            9:46.31  
  3 Franklin                                            9:51.33  
  4 Framingham                                          9:52.04  
  5 Tewksbury                                           9:52.81  
  6 Haverhill                                           9:52.88  
  7 Newton North                                        9:54.24  
  8 Wachusett Reg.-Holden                              10:04.97  
  9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                           10:07.97  
 10 Westwood                                           10:09.74  
 11 Milton                                             10:09.85  
 12 Oliver Ames - No. Easton                           10:10.62  
 13 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                            10:11.12  
 14 Attleboro                                          10:11.20  
 15 Bromfield School-Harvard                           10:17.12  
 16 Northampton                                        10:21.45  
 17 Woburn                                             10:28.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:06.80  1993        Cambridge R & L                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint John's-Shrewsbury                             8:10.38  
  2 Hudson                                              8:14.13  
  3 Andover                                             8:17.28  
  4 Lowell                                              8:17.41  
  5 Weymouth                                            8:22.20  
  6 Reading                                             8:22.57  
  7 Northampton                                         8:27.59  
  8 Marshfield                                          8:28.68  
  9 Brookline                                           8:29.09  
 10 Methuen                                             8:29.21  
 11 Franklin                                            8:30.47  
 12 Mansfield                                           8:30.77  
 13 Boston College High-Dorc.                           8:31.01  
 14 Wachusett Reg.-Holden                               8:32.61  
 15 Chelmsford                                          8:33.24  
 16 Saint John's Prep-Danvers                           8:33.56  
 17 Woburn                                              9:01.09  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-00  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   880 Latham, Deanna      11 Triton Reg.           18-03.50      5.57m 
  2   110 McNeil, Janelle     12 Bish Feehan           17-00.50      5.19m 
  3   384 Mercure, Aubree     12 Holyoke Catholic      16-10.75      5.14m 
  4   145 Frazier, Melanie    12 Bridge-Rayn           16-10.00      5.13m 
  5   304 Cardeiro, Kim       11 Falmouth              16-08.50      5.09m 
  6   691 Underhill, Meghan   11 Norwood              J16-08.50      5.09m 
  7   588 Wade, Alee          12 Nashoba Reg.         J16-08.50      5.09m 
  8   435 Crooke, Allyson     11 Lexington             16-07.25      5.06m 
  9   417 Walker, Kara        12 Case                  16-05.75      5.02m 
 10   752 Stoyle, Becky       10 Pembroke              16-04.75      4.99m 
 11  1025 Claflin, Amanda     12 Pembroke              16-04.50      4.99m 
 12   613 Kaufman, Michele    12 Newton North          16-02.25      4.93m 
 12   490 Ferreira, Meghan    12 Mansfield             16-02.25      4.93m 
 14   534 McCauley, Julie     11 Marshfield            16-01.25      4.90m 
 15   352 Gilbert, Nicole     10 Hanover               16-00.25      4.88m 
 16  1022 Clark, Emily        10 Nashoba Reg.          15-10.75      4.84m 
 17     1 Baptist, Meredith   12 Notre Dame-Tyngs      15-10.25      4.83m 
 18   688 Bernazzani, Katie   12 Norwood               15-07.25      4.75m 
 19    68 Edge, Dara          12 Attleboro             15-05.25      4.70m 
 20    65 Belin, Terreyana    10 Attleboro             15-03.00      4.64m 
 21   762 Nathan, Starr       12 Randolph              14-11.00      4.54m 
 22   765 Cheek, Chelsee      11 Reading               14-10.50      4.53m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1047 Williams, Jon       11 New Bedford           22-00.00      6.70m 
  2  1068 McDonald, Ross      11 Newton South          21-07.00      6.57m 
  3  1042 Gondre, Phito       10 New Bedford           21-06.50      6.56m 
  4  1449 Langes, Craig       10 Woburn                21-06.25      6.55m 
  5   917 Jaquite, Ricardo    11 Madison Park          21-06.00      6.55m 
  6   570 Guerrier, Jimm      12 Brockton              20-10.50      6.36m 
  7  1026 Brandt, Tommy       12 Natick                20-07.50      6.28m 
  8  1409 Fowler, Chris       12 Westford Academy      20-04.50      6.21m 
  9   766 Hernandez, Luis     12 Gloucester            20-03.75      6.19m 
 10   981 Adams, Josh         12 Methuen               20-03.00      6.17m 
 11  1422 Dieujuste, Jonatha  11 Weston                20-00.50      6.10m 
 12   510 McHayle, O'Brien    10 Bish Feehan           19-10.25      6.05m 
 13   904 Mah, Melvin         12 Lowell                19-09.00      6.01m 
 13  1029 Moore, Jay          12 Natick                19-09.00      6.01m 
 15   623 Zapata, Jose        12 Cambridge R&L         19-05.50      5.93m 
 16   729 Singer-Clark, Tyle  11 Falmouth              19-04.25      5.89m 
 17  1410 Grad, Sam           12 Westford Academy      19-00.25      5.79m 
 18  1368 Shooshan, Ryan      12 Wachusett Reg.        18-05.50      5.62m 
 --   861 Beaumont, Daishawn  11 Lexington                   ND            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41-06.25  1/2/1999    (12.66m) Heather Oldham, Woburn H.S.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   377 Berg, Emmaline      12 Holliston             41-09.25*    12.73m 
  2   632 Mbianda, Nalis      12 Newton South          39-06.50     12.05m 
  3   191 Berg, Lauren        12 Central Catholic      38-08.50     11.79m 
  4   802 Chauvin, Krista     11 Seekonk               38-00.75     11.60m 
  5   269 Noons, Ashley       12 Dighton-Rehoboth      37-10.25     11.53m 
  6   415 Thornton, Adrienne  09 O'Bryant              36-07.75     11.16m 
  7   602 Foster, Sanya       12 New Leadership        35-01.25     10.69m 
  8   872 Higgins, Kyla       11 Tewksbury             34-08.50     10.57m 
  9   201 Pena, Lourdes       12 Central Catholic      34-04.75     10.48m 
 10   664 Brooks, Molly       11 Northampton           34-04.00     10.46m 
 11   419 Kelleher, Katie     11 King Philip           33-11.25     10.34m 
 12   679 Allen, Kelly        12 Norton                33-07.25     10.24m 
 13   354 Betances, Elizabet  12 Haverhill             33-02.75     10.12m 
 14    22 DeVincent, Kaylee   12 Algonquin Reg.        33-02.25     10.11m 
 15   944 West, Wendy         12 Wellesley             33-01.25     10.09m 
 16   556 Cyr, Whtiney        12 Milford               32-08.75      9.97m 
 17   470 Green, Brittany     10 Lunenburg             32-06.50      9.91m 
 18   519 Chude, Cathy        12 Marlborough           32-02.00      9.80m 
 19   279 Brunelle, Kristen   12 Dracut                32-01.50      9.79m 
 19   553 Brunette, Hailey    10 Methuen               32-01.50      9.79m 
 21   913 DiTonno, Sarah      11 Wakefield             32-00.75      9.77m 
 22   845 masse, jessica      11 Somerville            31-04.25      9.55m 
 23   423 Quealy, Maggie      11 King Philip           30-02.75      9.21m 
 24   849 Wagner, Kristen     12 Somerville            29-10.25      9.09m 
 25   156 Washington, Aponi   12 Brockton              29-08.50      9.05m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   934 Glavin, Dan         12 Mansfield             57-04.00     17.47m 
  2   725 Bombaugh, Samuel    11 Falmouth              56-10.25     17.32m 
  3   539 Murphy, Michael     12 BC High               52-01.75     15.89m 
  4   896 Davila, Ryan        11 Lowell                51-04.25     15.65m 
  5   987 Marsan, Justin      12 Methuen               50-04.00     15.34m 
  6  1096 Peter, Kevin        11 North Attleboro       50-01.50     15.27m 
  7   530 Cadigan, Chris      11 BC High               48-10.50     14.89m 
  8   770 Margiotta, Gus      11 Gloucester            47-09.50     14.56m 
  9  1174 Shahin, Nour        12 Peabody               46-10.25     14.28m 
 10  1289 Cole, Chris         12 Shrewsbury            46-07.25     14.20m 
 11  1400 Stone, Sam          12 Wellesley             46-04.00     14.12m 
 11  1443 Angelo, Joe         11 Woburn                46-04.00     14.12m 
 13   675 Cawley, Steve       12 Dedham                46-01.25     14.05m 
 14  1086 Courtney, Brian     12 North Attleboro       46-00.75     14.03m 
 15  1168 Maurais, Nick       12 Peabody               45-11.75     14.01m 
 16   932 Fong, Chris         12 Mansfield             45-10.50     13.98m 
 17  1463 Kelly, Jordan       12 Xaverian              45-10.25     13.97m 
 18  1136 Kiy, Phil           12 Norwood               45-10.00     13.97m 
 19   720 Corey, Domenic      12 Fairhaven             45-05.25     13.84m 
 20   661 Lima, Michael       12 Danvers               45-04.00     13.81m 
 21   462 Caouette, Don       10 Attleboro             45-00.25     13.72m 
 22  1326 Ehrhardt, Justin    12 Stoneham              44-07.75     13.60m 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   803 Clarkson, Janelle   11 Seekonk                5-04.00      1.62m 
  2   955 Hanly, Ailish       12 Westford Academy      J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3   447 Flemming, Maggie    12 Lincoln-Sud           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4   731 Weeks, Laura        12 Oliver Ames           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4   366 Stabile, Samantha   12 Haverhill             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6   433 Cancre, Lucile      12 Lexington             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7   494 McCabe, Kelly       12 Mansfield             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  1016 Hurkett, Molly      12 Woburn                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  8   769 Dyson, Olivia       12 Reading                5-02.00      1.57m 
 10    28 Laird, Haley        10 Algonquin Reg.        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11   742 Coate, Michelle     10 Pembroke              J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12   439 Salem, Shereen      11 Lexington              5-00.00      1.52m 
 12   576 Tran, Cheryl        11 Milton                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 14   855 O' Brien, Renee     12 Stoneham              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14   303 Bunker, Kristine    11 Falmouth              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 16   612 Hutchinson, Emily   10 Newton North          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 --   617 Ren, Amy            10 Newton North                NH            
 --   919 Hawley, Erica       11 Walpole                     NH            
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-00.25  1981        Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth H.S.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   541 Thomas, Corey       12 BC High                7-00.50*     2.14m 
  2  1269 Guarente, Matthew   12 Saugus                 6-03.00      1.90m 
  3   785 Mitchell, Cory      11 Gr New Bedf Voke      J6-03.00      1.90m 
  3   893 Weust, Sam          12 Lincoln-Sud           J6-03.00      1.90m 
  5   831 Maloney, David      12 O'Bryant              J6-03.00      1.90m 
  6  1371 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   12 Walpole                6-01.00      1.85m 
  6   546 Higgins, Brandon    11 Bourne                 6-01.00      1.85m 
  8   475 Gomes, John         12 Barnstable            J6-01.00      1.85m 
  9  1268 Guarente, Jason     12 Saugus                 5-11.00      1.80m 
  9  1395 Blair, Mike         12 Wellesley              5-11.00      1.80m 
 11  1396 Conklin, Pat        12 Wellesley             J5-11.00      1.80m 
 11   443 Osberne, Andrew     11 Andover               J5-11.00      1.80m 
 13  1239 Mostone, Alex       12 St. John's Prep       J5-11.00      1.80m 
 13   910 Londa, Chris        12 Lunenburg             J5-11.00      1.80m 
 --   995 Thoren, Danny       12 Methuen                     NH            
 --  1444 Bencheikh, Ryad     12 Woburn                      NH            
 --  1336 Baltzell, Trent     12 Sutton                      NH            
 --   637 Bucciarelli, Arman  11 Central Catholic            NH            
 --   628 Saraf, Bobby        12 Canton                      NH            
 --   662 O'Connell, Ryan     12 Danvers                     NH            
 --   490 Louis, George       10 Beverly                     NH            
 --   626 Bates, Michael      12 Canton                      NH            
 --   792 Quinnie, Josh       10 Hanover                     NH            
 --   906 Mitchell, Matt      11 Lowell                      NH            
 --   712 Thomas, Ronnie      12 Durfee                      NH            
 --   759 Colombo, Tyler         Gardner                     NH            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News