Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Cape Ann League Indoor T&F Championship

RLTAC-Boston, MA, February 10, 2009

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates



                   Cape Ann League Championship Meet - 2/10/2009
                      Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
                                     5:30-8:30
                                      Results
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
================================================================================
    1) North Andover               60        1) Ipswich                    60
    3) Hamilton-Wenham             48        4) Masconomet                 43
    4) Pentucket                   43        6) Wilmington                 36
    7) Newburyport                 24        8) Triton                     22
    9) Amesbury                    14       10) Lynnfield                  13
   11) North Reading                9
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
================================================================================
    1) North Andover               76        2) Newburyport                67
    3) Hamilton-Wenham             53        4) Ipswich                    34
    5) North Reading               32        6) Wilmington                 28
    6) Triton                      28        8) Masconomet                 27
    9) Lynnfield                   19       10) Amesbury                    8
  Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1       Alison Lanois          Hamilton-Wenham       11:29.75
  2       Ali Lyman              Wilmington            11:50.92
  3       Karissa Mako           North Andover         11:53.85
  4       Sarah Barrett          Masconomet            11:57.67
  5       Amy Babeu              Pentucket             11:59.41
  6       Olivia Marshall        North Andover         12:08.41
  7       Colleen Loughlin       Triton                12:09.35
  8       Mackenzie Shelgren     Masconomet            12:34.22
  9       Erin Loughlin          Triton                12:47.75
 10       Caroline McBride       North Reading         12:55.44
 11       Laura McBride          North Reading         13:03.11
 12       Kim Martins            Newburyport           13:04.22
  Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Matt Sexton            North Reading             8.04q  2
  2       Billy Tindle           Triton                    8.09q  2
  3       Mark Bajko             Newburyport               8.47q  1
  4       Dan Mulley             Hamilton-Wenham           8.76q  2
  5       Jon Parrella           Wilmington                8.81q  1
  6       Steve Bajko            Newburyport               8.96q  2
  7       Riley Duncan           Ipswich                   9.17q  1
  8       Mike Dragonas          Amesbury                  9.20q  2
  9       Brendan Shaughness     Hamilton-Wenham           9.29   1
 10       Adam Jones             Triton                    9.40   2
 11       Kainoa Culverhouse     Triton                    9.41   1
 12       Dan Klisiewicz         North Andover             9.42   1
 13       Steve Marshall         North Andover             9.83   1
  Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1       Billy Tindle           Triton                    7.95
  2       Matt Sexton            North Reading             8.22
  3       Mark Bajko             Newburyport               8.34
  4       Dan Mulley             Hamilton-Wenham           8.55
  5       Steve Bajko            Newburyport               8.75
  6       Jon Parrella           Wilmington                8.94
  7       Riley Duncan           Ipswich                   8.99
  8       Mike Dragonas          Amesbury                  9.29
  Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Natalie White          Hamilton-Wenham           9.01q  2
  2       Molly Miller           Ipswich                   9.18q  1
  3       Carmen Palumbo         Wilmington                9.45q  3
  4       Emily Funk             Pentucket                 9.51q  2
  5       Taylor Burl            Newburyport               9.54q  3
  6       Olivia Putnam          Ipswich                   9.59q  2
  7       Vanessa Short          Triton                    9.61q  2
  8       Lauren Hanlon          Ipswich                   9.64q  2
  9       Tyler Parady           Hamilton-Wenham           9.75   3
 10       Sara Tancreti          Newburyport               9.85   2
 11       Sara Janakas           Lynnfield                 9.98   1
 12       Allie Ditucci          Masconomet               10.04   3
 13       Sammy Morrow           Pentucket                10.06   1
 14       Justina Padovani       Lynnfield                10.10   3
 15       Camilla Worsfold       Hamilton-Wenham          10.11   2
 16       Caroline Barnaby       Newburyport              10.17   2
 17       Mindy Bouras           Masconomet               10.28   1
 18       Taylor Schille         North Reading            10.34   1
 19       Laura Strout           North Andover            10.39   1
 20       Emily O-Brien          North Andover            10.46   1
 21       Catherine Fortuna      Amesbury                 10.57   3
 22       Alexa Moorman          Masconomet               10.62   1
 23       Angela Cavallaro       North Andover            10.99   3
 --       Jenna Newcombe         Triton                      DQ   3
  Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1       Molly Miller           Ipswich                   9.07
  2       Natalie White          Hamilton-Wenham           9.10
  3       Carmen Palumbo         Wilmington                9.39
  4       Olivia Putnam          Ipswich                   9.61  9.603
  5       Lauren Hanlon          Ipswich                   9.61  9.606
  6       Emily Funk             Pentucket                 9.63
  7       Vanessa Short          Triton                    9.65
  8       Taylor Burl            Newburyport              10.19
  Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kyle LeBlanc           Newburyport               6.70q  1
  2       Kevin Johnston         Amesbury                  6.75q  3
  3       Dan Duchak             North Reading             6.80q  1
  4       Byung Cha              North Andover             6.91q  2
  5       Andy Mello             Masconomet                6.94q  3
  6       Ryan Perkins           Lynnfield                 6.96q  2
  7       Nick Grim              Ipswich                   7.07q  1
  8       Deshaun Gordon         North Andover             7.09q  3
  9       Jake Nichols           Hamilton-Wenham           7.10   1
 10       Nate Allard            Triton                    7.16   2
 11       Brock Enos             Hamilton-Wenham           7.17   2
 12       Andrew Fabisweski      Lynnfield                 7.18   3
 13       Aaron Burnette         North Andover             7.24   3
 14       Luke Spry              Wilmington                7.25   1
 15       Tom Dwyer              Newburyport               7.26   1
 16       Peder Franson          Triton                    7.27   2
 17       David Sanchez-Cort     Masconomet                7.27   2
 18       Eric Vacca             North Reading             7.30   1
 19       Thanasi Metropoulo     North Reading             7.34   2
 20       Brendan Surrette       Ipswich                   7.35   3
 21       Jared Peters           Wilmington                7.40   1
 22       James Coady            Triton                    7.43   3
  Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1       Kyle LeBlanc           Newburyport               6.64
  2       Kevin Johnston         Amesbury                  6.77
  3       Dan Duchak             North Reading             6.79
  4       Andy Mello             Masconomet                6.92
  5       Ryan Perkins           Lynnfield                 7.00
  6       Byung Cha              North Andover             7.01
  7       Nick Grim              Ipswich                   7.04
  8       Deshaun Gordon         North Andover             7.19
  Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Deanna Latham          Triton                    7.46q  2
  2       Lizz Chin              Wilmington                7.66q  2
  3       Catrina Fryer          Wilmington                7.77q  3
  4       Meredith McWeeney      Triton                    7.90q  2
  5       Kristy Conway          North Reading             7.95q  1
  6       Brianna Lauziere       Lynnfield                 8.02q  3
  7       Joanna Bouras          Masconomet                8.03q  3
  8       Alexa Duffy            North Andover             8.07q  1
  9       Allie Loeb             Ipswich                   8.08   2
 10       Maye Randell           Wilmington                8.09   2
 11       Brittany Adams         Pentucket                 8.09   2
 12       Jeanmarie Chaney       Newburyport               8.11   1
 13       Chelsea Lobo           North Reading             8.13   1
 14       Rose Stanzione         North Reading             8.14   3
 15       Therese Paradise       Masconomet                8.15   1
 16       Jenn Shields           North Reading             8.24   3
 17       Bridget Brown          Hamilton-Wenham           8.25   3
 17       Krista Mackenzie       Ipswich                   8.25   2
 19       Katie Guido            Masconomet                8.26   2
 20       Lydia Earley           Ipswich                   8.27   3
 21       Elizabeth Levarity     Amesbury                  8.28   1
 22       Lauren Robert          Triton                    8.37   3
 23       Bianca Vecchiarell     Hamilton-Wenham           8.39   1
 24       Rachelle Hass          Masconomet                8.41   1
  Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1       Deanna Latham          Triton                    7.52
  2       Catrina Fryer          Wilmington                7.71
  3       Lizz Chin              Wilmington                7.75
  4       Kristy Conway          North Reading             7.94
  5       Meredith McWeeney      Triton                    7.95
  6       Brianna Lauziere       Lynnfield                 8.04
  7       Alexa Duffy            North Andover             8.16
  8       Joanna Bouras          Masconomet                8.17
  Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                8:43.67
  2 North Andover  'A'                                  8:48.22
  3 Newburyport  'A'                                    9:08.78
  4 Masconomet  'A'                                     9:23.73
  5 Ipswich  'A'                                        9:25.64
  6 Wilmington  'A'                                     9:30.59
  7 Triton  'A'                                         9:32.71
  8 North Reading  'A'                                  9:46.41
  Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Pentucket  'A'                                     10:16.07
  2 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                               10:27.66
  3 Masconomet  'A'                                    10:30.80
  4 North Andover  'A'                                 10:50.23
  5 Ipswich  'A'                                       11:01.59
  6 Wilmington  'A'                                    11:19.15
  7 Lynnfield  'A'                                     11:19.40
  8 North Reading  'A'                                 11:25.55
  9 Newburyport  'A'                                   11:48.16
  Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Tom Svirsky            Newburyport              37.23   3
  2       Nick Cappezuto         North Reading            37.28   3
  3       Tyler Plimpton         Masconomet               38.00   2
  4       Cobb Mathey            Ipswich                  38.02   3
  5       Sean McArdle           North Andover            38.17   3
  6       Alex MacEachern        Lynnfield                38.55   3
  7       Chris Riedel           North Andover            38.68   2
  8       David Searles          Masconomet               38.93   2
  9       Christian Martyn       Hamilton-Wenham          39.36   2
 10       Jared White            Triton                   39.86   2
 11       Ryan Madden            Masconomet               40.49   1
 12       David Golden           Wilmington               40.85   3
 13       Steve Dixon            North Reading            42.01   1
 14       Louis Cruz             Triton                   42.27   1
  Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Meghan Goodwin         Lynnfield                42.68   3
  2       Sam Brown              Ipswich                  43.50   3
  3       Shannon O-Connor       North Andover            43.64   3
  4       Kaitlin Sampson        Masconomet               44.27   3
  5       Kendall Pratt          Masconomet               44.83   2
  6       Bernadette Corrado     Pentucket                45.10   2
  7       Brittany Angiolill     North Reading            45.76   3
  8       Caitlyn Dacosta        North Reading            46.04   1
  9       Breanna Yocum          Pentucket                46.25   1
 10       Cait Clark             Masconomet               46.33   3
 11       Tori Clay              Triton                   46.42   2
 12       Jackie Lytle           North Reading            46.45   2
 13       Stephanie Fitzgera     Pentucket                46.60   2
 14       Britney McLaughlin     Wilmington               46.93   2
 15       Alex Cunningham        North Andover            47.38   1
  Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Nathaniel McGough      Hamilton-Wenham        1:25.93
  2       Rob Hennessy           North Andover          1:26.57
  3       Jimmy Dinuccio         Wilmington             1:27.45
  4       Mark Evans             Masconomet             1:28.25
  5       John Stansel           Newburyport            1:29.01
  6       Tony Mirandi           Triton                 1:29.17
  7       James Lawlor           North Reading          1:29.20
  8       Mike Koniares          Masconomet             1:29.52
  9       Ross Marchand          North Andover          1:32.27
 10       Justin Krusemark       Newburyport            1:33.59
 11       Bobby Folk             Wilmington             1:33.84
 12       D.J. Livermore         Wilmington             1:34.02
 13       Jeff Kannally          Wilmington             1:36.82
 14       Bobby Feltault         Masconomet             1:37.72
  Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Mel McFayden           Ipswich                1:42.49
  2       Kathleen Ragan         Masconomet             1:43.39
  3       Hannah McCormick       Newburyport            1:44.51
  4       Vanessa LeBlanc        Amesbury               1:44.77
  5       Valerie Grim           Pentucket              1:46.13
  6       Emily Samuelman        North Andover          1:48.50
  7       Krista Coufos          North Andover          1:49.06
  8       Sarah Casey            Newburyport            1:49.53
  9       Julia Quattrini        Pentucket              1:50.34
 10       Cheyanne LaFrance      Pentucket              1:51.69
 11       Sarah Roundy           Hamilton-Wenham        1:53.07
 12       Eugenia Levitina       North Reading          1:54.06
 13       Rachel Rudder          Masconomet             1:56.68
 14       Carolyn Black          Masconomet             1:58.48
  Event 12  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Luke Vance             Hamilton-Wenham        2:35.77
  2       Caleb Rogers           Wilmington             2:40.05
  3       Thayer Adsit           Newburyport            2:41.22
  4       Brad MacDonald         Masconomet             2:41.55
  5       Ian Woods              Newburyport            2:48.17
  6       Jim Quinlian           North Andover          2:55.46
  7       Joe Warren             Wilmington             3:01.28
  Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       April O’brien          Pentucket              3:04.50
  2       Sarah Warden           North Andover          3:05.43
  3       Cyrena Shiland         Hamilton-Wenham        3:08.27
  4       Maddie Duncan          Ipswich                3:15.39
  5       Avery Cullinan         Newburyport            3:17.78
  6       Kristen Moulton        North Reading          3:22.38
  7       Katrina Martyn         North Andover          3:24.57
  8       Kayla Costigan         Masconomet             3:27.83
  9       Mia Lufkin             Amesbury               3:28.78
 10       Mac Scanlon            Triton                 3:33.25
 11       Jenna Norton           Triton                 3:37.02
  Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Nate Shelter           Triton                 4:32.15
  2       Greg Krathwohl         Ipswich                4:32.48
  3       Greg Englehart         Newburyport            4:33.14
  4       Darryl Varney          North Andover          4:34.47
  5       Dan Goldman            Masconomet             4:43.91
  6       Andrew Buckless        Triton                 4:50.69
  7       Liam Cregan            North Reading          4:50.83
  8       Peter Siess            Amesbury               4:51.99
  9       Lee Greeley            Masconomet             4:52.59
 10       Ryan Kennedy           Wilmington             4:53.10
 11       Mark Rollfs            North Reading          5:01.69
 12       Tim Coppa              North Andover          5:17.22
  Event 15  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Alanna Poretta         Pentucket              5:12.67
  2       Abbey D-Agostino       Masconomet             5:26.75
  3       Lynsay Wray            North Andover          5:29.90
  4       Emily Senning          Hamilton-Wenham        5:30.79
  5       Rebecca Morse          Pentucket              5:30.95
  6       Colleen Kennedy        Wilmington             5:39.12
  7       Kristin Cole           Newburyport            5:47.84
  8       Heidi Johnson          Ipswich                5:50.25
  9       Addison DesRosiers     Pentucket              5:54.71
 10       Samantha Albanese      Lynnfield              6:02.74
 11       Sophie Fabbri          Masconomet             6:02.88
 12       Sara Auwerda           Triton                 6:10.91
  Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Alex Kramer            North Andover         10:10.54
  2       Max Obrien             North Andover         10:13.14
  3       Brian Morse            Newburyport           10:22.50
  4       Harry Black            Hamilton-Wenham       10:25.08
  5       Zach Sears             Wilmington            10:26.09
  6       Sean Hickman           Newburyport           10:27.50
  7       Brian Jalbert          North Andover         10:28.26
  8       Chris Benevento        Hamilton-Wenham       10:28.64
  9       Luke Seaberg           Ipswich               11:10.30
  Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Reading  'A'                                  1:36.37   2
  2 Newburyport  'A'                                    1:36.63   2
  3 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                1:36.85   2
  4 North Andover  'A'                                  1:38.53   2
  5 Lynnfield  'A'                                      1:40.19   1
  6 Masconomet  'A'                                     1:40.97   2
  7 Triton  'A'                                         1:43.99   1
  8 Ipswich  'A'                                        1:45.49   1
 -- Wilmington  'A'                                          DQ   2
  Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Andover  'A'                                  1:53.06   2
  2 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                1:53.31   1
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:54.39   2
  4 North Reading  'A'                                  1:54.71   1
  5 Lynnfield  'A'                                      1:56.34   1
  6 Masconomet  'A'                                     1:57.41   2
  7 Ipswich  'A'                                        1:58.84   2
  8 Triton  'A'                                         1:59.70   1
  9 Pentucket  'A'                                      2:00.03   2
 10 Newburyport  'A'                                    2:00.04   2
  Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:30.42   2
  2 North Andover  'A'                                  3:42.21   1
  3 Ipswich  'A'                                        3:43.06   2
  4 Triton  'A'                                         3:43.56   2
  5 Masconomet  'A'                                     3:44.05   2
  6 Newburyport  'A'                                    3:44.47   2
  7 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                3:50.03   1
  8 Lynnfield  'A'                                      3:56.27   1
  9 North Reading  'A'                                  4:01.86   2
  Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:19.44   2
  2 North Andover  'A'                                  4:20.08   2
  3 Masconomet  'A'                                     4:28.04   2
  4 Pentucket  'A'                                      4:28.18   2
  5 Newburyport  'A'                                    4:29.09   2
  6 Triton  'A'                                         4:29.41   2
  7 North Reading  'A'                                  4:35.67   1
  8 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                4:36.73   1
  9 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:41.61   1
  Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Alex Grimble           North Andover          6-03.00
  2       Andrew Bernardin       North Andover          6-01.00
  3       Eric Kirlis            Hamilton-Wenham        5-11.00
  4       Cyrus Ebinger          Ipswich               J5-11.00
  5       Brock Enos             Hamilton-Wenham        5-09.00
  6       Dan Mulley             Hamilton-Wenham       J5-09.00
  7       Nick DeFossez          Masconomet             5-05.00
  7       Billy Tindle           Triton                 5-05.00
  7       Tyler Stotz            Newburyport            5-05.00
 --       Steve Bajko            Newburyport                 NH
 --       Adam Jones             Triton                      NH
  Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Alyssa Harrison        Amesbury               5-02.00
  2       Caroline Barnaby       Newburyport            5-00.00
  3       Mel McFayden           Ipswich                4-10.00
  3       Hannah Persson         Ipswich                4-10.00
  5       Annie Johnson          Masconomet             4-08.00
  6       Julia Quattrini        Pentucket             J4-08.00
  7       Jen Shields            North Reading         J4-08.00
  8       Stephanie Fitzgera     Pentucket             J4-08.00
  9       Kendall Pratt          Masconomet            J4-08.00
 10       Breanna Yocum          Pentucket             J4-08.00
 11       Kelsey Esposito        Amesbury               4-06.00
 --       Krissy Whitley         North Andover               NH
 --       Erin Loughlin          Triton                      NH
  Event 25  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Neil Berzins           Ipswich               45-07.00
  2       Jeff Panzero           Lynnfield             42-06.00
  3       Steve Knox             Lynnfield             42-03.00
  4       Dylan Lurvey           North Andover         41-10.00
  5       Nate Allard            Triton                39-11.25
  6       Shawn Carey            Newburyport           39-10.00
  7       James Coady            Triton                39-09.00
  8       Elias Earles           Newburyport           38-11.50
  9       Steve Lavarity         Amesbury              37-11.50
 10       Matt Kilmartin         Amesbury              37-08.00
 11       Kyle LeBlanc           Newburyport           36-00.00
 12       Drew Bunker            Masconomet            34-11.50
  Event 26  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Candace Waldie         North Andover         33-04.00
  2       Ashley Pinette         Triton                32-05.00
  3       Melissa Derrico        Newburyport           31-04.75
  4       Taylor Smaldone        Hamilton-Wenham       30-06.00
  5       Nancy Swift            Masconomet            29-11.50
  6       Kelsey Rock            Triton                29-08.00
  7       Erin Conway            Wilmington            29-06.00
  8       Alex Manos             Ipswich               28-08.75
  9       Brianna Lee            North Andover         26-11.00
 10       Catherine Rose         Masconomet            26-07.50
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
================================================================================
    1) North Andover               60        1) Ipswich                    60
    3) Hamilton-Wenham             48        4) Masconomet                 43
    4) Pentucket                   43        6) Wilmington                 36
    7) Newburyport                 24        8) Triton                     22
    9) Amesbury                    14       10) Lynnfield                  13
   11) North Reading                9
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
================================================================================
    1) North Andover               76        2) Newburyport                67
    3) Hamilton-Wenham             53        4) Ipswich                    34
    5) North Reading               32        6) Wilmington                 28
    6) Triton                      28        8) Masconomet                 27
    9) Lynnfield                   19       10) Amesbury                    8




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News