Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet#2

Boston University, MA, December 22, 2009

[Dual Meet Scores | Boys Results ]

Girls Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dual County Meet #1 - 12/22/2009                        
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Ezra               SR Newton South              7.41   1 
  2 Robinson, Rebecca         FR Arlington                 7.41   4 
  3 Jarostchuk, Maya          FR Acton-Boxbor              7.61   1 
  4 Sandson, Katie            SR Newton South              7.63   1 
  5 Wheaton, Alley            SR Weston                    7.67   4 
  6 Keyes, Annie              sr Westford Aca              7.78   5 
  7 Dreher, Kathleen          SR Concord-Carl              7.80   5 
  8 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia        SR Lincoln-Sudb              7.87   2 
  9 Williams, Emily           SO Waltham                   7.94   2 
 10 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame A              8.03   3 
 11 Adler, Jennifer           SR Wayland                   8.03   3 
 12 Shie, Vivian              SR Acton-Boxbor              8.07   1 
 13 Blaides, Dominique        JR Concord-Carl              8.11   5 
 14 Sax, Leah                 SR Lincoln-Sudb              8.29   2 
 15 Roberts, Erika            JR Arlington                 8.33   4 
 16 Higgins, Melissa          JR Waltham                   8.34   2 
 17 Roberts, Caitlin          FR Lincoln-Sudb              8.35   2 
 18 Hayes, Amanda             JR Acton-Boxbor              8.35   1 
 19 McGowan, Julianne         SR Notre Dame A              8.36   3 
 20 Bierman, Sarah            JR Wayland                   8.38   3 
 21 Flynn, Jen                JR Wayland                   8.39   3 
 22 Shanahan, Amanda          JR Notre Dame A              8.42   3 
 23 Gerner, Theresa           SR Weston                    8.42   4 
 24 Baras, Maria              FR Waltham                   8.43   2 
 25 Council, Asia             FR Concord-Carl              8.49   5 
 26 Smith, Tricia             SO Arlington                 8.54   4 
 27 Zhang, Elaine             SO Newton South              8.55   1 
 28 Raczelowski, Emily        jr Westford Aca              8.55   5 
 29 Akbar, Alaska             FR Wayland                   8.58   3 
 30 Fries, Randi                 Acton-Boxbor              8.62   1 
 31 Aggouras, Jeanne          JR Arlington                 8.75   4 
 32 Souza, Nicole             fr Westford Aca              8.78   5 
 33 Patsos, Olivia            JR Concord-Carl              8.81   5 
 34 Steinhauser, Kayla        sr Westford Aca              8.82   5 
 35 D'Angelo, Abby            SR Weston                    9.02   4 
 36 Hayes, Courtney           SO Lincoln-Sudb              9.15   2 
 37 Hayden, Allyson           SR Waltham                   9.40   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stern, Isabel             SR Wayland                   9.66   3 
  2 Brearley, Lexi            jr Westford Aca              9.87   4 
  3 Craib, Savanna            FR Acton-Boxbor              9.89   1 
  4 Gabriel, Lauren           SR Newton South              9.92   1 
  5 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame A             10.05   3 
  6 Nash, Amanda              SR Lincoln-Sudb             10.35   2 
  7 Gabriels, Emily           JR Arlington                10.39   4 
  8 Cronin, Mary Kate         SR Newton South             10.40   1 
  9 Toulmin, Sarah            SO Acton-Boxbor             10.41   1 
 10 Quirk, Codi               SO Lincoln-Sudb             10.44   2 
 11 Raczelowski, Emily        jr Westford Aca             10.73   4 
 12 Sax, Leah                 SR Lincoln-Sudb             10.76   2 
 13 McGowan, Julianne         SR Notre Dame A             10.78   3 
 14 Smith, Karaline           JR Acton-Boxbor             10.79   1 
 15 Gladman, Alysa            JR Waltham                  10.82   2 
 16 Lidington, Jenny          JR Wayland                  10.84   3 
 17 Welch, Moira              JR Notre Dame A             10.92   3 
 18 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Arlington                11.20   4 
 19 Rohan, Brianna            JR Concord-Carl             11.37   5 
 20 Katugam, Kavya            FR Acton-Boxbor             11.37   1 
 21 Rafuse, Katherine         SR Wayland                  11.42   3 
 22 Kaul, Richa               so Westford Aca             11.48   4 
 23 Coffin, Jill              JR Wayland                  11.49   3 
 24 Leverone, Ashley          JR Arlington                11.55   4 
 25 Henry, Nora               SR Notre Dame A             11.55   3 
 26 Faecher, Stephanie        SO Lincoln-Sudb             11.66   2 
 27 He, Jessica               JR Newton South             11.75   1 
 28 Neshe, Alyssa             JR Waltham                  11.83   2 
 29 Debarnadri, Nikki            Waltham                  12.01   2 
 30 Shaffer, Courtney         so Westford Aca             12.11   4 
 31 Parra, Hannah             JR Concord-Carl             12.72   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Rebecca         FR Arlington                41.43   4 
  2 Jarostchuk, Maya          FR Acton-Boxbor             43.01   1 
  3 Rice, Emma                JR Boston Latin             43.43   5 
  4 Watts, Ivy                JR Waltham                  43.55   2 
  5 Keyes, Annie              sr Westford Aca             44.17   5 
  6 Braver, Amanda            JR Newton South             44.91   1 
  7 Reid, Tamika              SR Boston Latin             44.95   5 
  8 Feit, Molly               JR Acton-Boxbor             45.14   1 
  9 McGovern, Kelsey          SR Acton-Boxbor             45.20   1 
 10 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame A             45.29   3 
 11 Washek, Kathryn           SR Wayland                  45.38   3 
 12 Williams, Alexandra       SR Boston Latin             45.78   5 
 13 Frieze, Madeline          JR Newton South             46.05   1 
 14 Georges, Caeleigh         JR Lincoln-Sudb             46.16   2 
 15 Willey, Lauren            SR Arlington                46.56   4 
 16 D'Angelo, Abby            SR Weston                   46.63   4 
 17 Lipinski, Hayley          SR Notre Dame A             46.67   3 
 18 Gozzo, Nora               jr Westford Aca             47.12   5 
 19 Foreman, Carly            JR Wayland                  47.22   3 
 20 He, Jessica               JR Newton South             47.41   1 
 21 Leblanc, Allie            jr Westford Aca             47.56   5 
 22 Gerner, Theresa           SR Weston                   47.64   4 
 23 Obermiller, Lauren        SO Wayland                  47.97   3 
 24 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Arlington                48.05   4 
 25 Lowe, Jessica             SO Lincoln-Sudb             50.55   2 
 26 Poliseno, Hannah          JR Notre Dame A             50.62   3 
 27 Whitney, Caitlin          SO Lincoln-Sudb             51.08   2 
 28 McGann, Emily             FR Waltham                  51.52   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Katie           jr Westford Aca           1:44.87  
  2 Moen, Wilhelmina          SO Boston Latin           1:45.75  
  3 Rudder, Emily             JR Lincoln-Sudb           1:46.35  
  4 Remy, Kyle                SR Newton South           1:46.52  
  5 Kenyon, Ariel             SR Notre Dame A           1:46.77  
  6 Conway, Ellen             SO Acton-Boxbor           1:47.41  
  7 Kohler, Meri              FR Lincoln-Sudb           1:47.55  
  8 Mepham, Sarah             FR Lincoln-Sudb           1:49.28  
  9 Brew, Liz                 FR Acton-Boxbor           1:50.57  
 10 Quirk, Abby               FR Lincoln-Sudb           1:51.40  
 11 Sexton, Katherine         JR Waltham                1:51.51  
 12 Bohmiller, Erin           SO Acton-Boxbor           1:52.63  
 13 Li, Jamay                 JR Acton-Boxbor           1:52.80  
 14 Rub, Julie                SO Lincoln-Sudb           1:53.01  
 15 Struever, Hannah          SO Arlington              1:53.30  
 16 Zottola, Sabrina          SR Waltham                1:54.09  
 17 King, Clara               FR Notre Dame A           1:54.31  
 18 Bachrach, Ellen           JR Acton-Boxbor           1:54.40  
 19 Ollivierre, Taylor        SO Newton South           1:55.46  
 20 Burk, Kim                 sr Westford Aca           1:57.15  
 21 Puleo, Lauren             JR Wayland                1:58.40  
 22 Speicher, Tonia           SR Boston Latin           2:03.07  
 23 Diranian, Lindsey         SR Arlington              2:06.13  
 24 Harwood, Meghan           JR Weston                 2:07.62  
 25 Cataltepe, Deniz          FR Weston                 2:07.89  
 26 Van Sceiver, Erica        SR Wayland                2:08.19  
 27 Ramsey, Briana            SR Wayland                2:11.80  
 28 Prendeville, Anna         SO Notre Dame A           2:12.09  
 29 Lobo, Maria               SO Arlington              2:15.66  
 -- Hughes, Maggie            FR Boston Latin               DNF  
 -- Crespo, Bridget           SO Arlington                   DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fineman, Melanie          SR Newton South           3:06.40  
  2 Acton, Madison            SO Lincoln-Sudb           3:11.50  
  3 Morris, Katie             SR Acton-Boxbor           3:14.09  
  4 Walsh, Kara               JR Waltham                3:15.20  
  5 Pohl, Abigail             FR Weston                 3:18.42  
  6 Whitaker, Kelsey          SO Notre Dame A           3:20.54  
  7 O'Leary, Mollie           FR Notre Dame A           3:22.53  
  8 Lambergs, Elza            JR Boston Latin           3:23.85  
  9 Caldwell, Tia             fr Westford Aca           3:25.91  
 10 Fonseca, Tiffany          JR Boston Latin           3:27.92  
 11 Budris, Kelseagh          SO Concord-Carl           3:27.95  
 12 Merlo, Lori               FR Bedford                3:28.02  
 13 Tilles, Sophie            JR Concord-Carl           3:30.06  
 14 Campo, Joling             FR Acton-Boxbor           3:30.48  
 15 Casey, Emily              SO Lincoln-Sudb           3:30.59  
 16 Murphy, Molly             SR Wayland                3:32.61  
 17 Tehranian, Nina           JR Wayland                3:33.41  
 18 Ponsetto, Marylou         JR Wayland                3:35.43  
 19 Carroll, Courtney         SR Notre Dame A           3:38.38  
 20 McShane, Julianne         FR Notre Dame A           3:41.85  
 21 Cleveland, Molly          JR Arlington              3:44.01  
 22 Kelly, Anna               FR Lincoln-Sudb           3:45.08  
 23 Holden, Hannah               Lincoln-Sudb           3:45.41  
 24 Roche, Katie              JR Lincoln-Sudb           3:46.01  
 25 Makino, Lina              FR Weston                 3:47.27  
 26 Wilson, Emily             SO Acton-Boxbor           3:48.36  
 27 Millan, Laura             JR Waltham                3:49.08  
 28 Frankston, Naomi          SR Newton South           3:54.64  
 29 Verrier, Sarah            JR Arlington              4:01.89  
 30 Whorf, Sophie             FR Weston                 4:02.49  
 31 Hassan, Nadia             FR Weston                 4:02.59  
 32 Heinrich, Anna            SR Arlington              4:05.07  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O Keefe, Kathy            JR Newton South           5:13.54  
  2 Kimball Katz, Caroline    JR Concord-Carl           5:33.64  
  3 Jessee, Katie             JR Concord-Carl           5:34.67  
  4 Melvin, Alexis            FR Boston Latin           5:37.64  
  5 Dao, Amy                  SR Acton-Boxbor           5:41.93  
  6 Bauer, Louisa             SR Bedford                5:41.99  
  7 Gault, Sarah              SR Bedford                5:45.67  
  8 Potter, Leah              SO Lincoln-Sudb           5:48.75  
  9 Lucini, Corrina           SR Notre Dame A           5:51.75  
 10 Brackett, Olivia          SO Weston                 5:52.05  
 11 Brophy, Meghan            JR Waltham                5:54.72  
 12 Murphy, Brianna           JR Notre Dame A           5:56.12  
 13 Kohler, Tori              JR Lincoln-Sudb           6:06.41  
 14 Wessenyeleh, Edom         FR Weston                 6:09.24  
 15 Caggiano, Emily           FR Newton South           6:09.27  
 16 Davidson, Rachel          FR Acton-Boxbor           6:16.00  
 17 Coletti, Kathryn          JR Lincoln-Sudb           6:28.42  
 18 Burke, Kelsey             SO Wayland                6:30.58  
 19 Reading, Alex             SO Lincoln-Sudb           6:31.08  
 20 Donovan, Caroline         JR Arlington              6:32.07  
 21 Hourican, Megan           SO Arlington              6:35.00  
 22 Dennehy, Jackie           fr Westford Aca           6:35.24  
 23 Kallupura, Meera          SR Weston                 6:38.16  
 24 Kopp, Emily               SR Wayland                6:45.65  
 25 Valpey, Jillian           FR Lincoln-Sudb           6:46.29  
 26 Minahan, Sarah            SR Boston Latin           6:47.46  
 27 Gaffney, Alisha           SO Arlington              6:48.21  
 28 Blahut, Hannah            JR Wayland                6:50.47  
 29 Colt, Marielle            SO Arlington              6:50.75  
 30 Kelleher, Michelle        SO Waltham                6:54.82  
 31 Allen, Nicole             SO Notre Dame A           7:00.14  
 32 MacIssac, Elizabeth       FR Notre Dame A           7:04.64  
 33 Macedo, Carolina          JR Waltham                7:42.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Christine          FR Acton-Boxbor          11:51.27  
  2 Clarke, Holly             SR Lincoln-Sudb          11:59.21  
  3 Laurence, Anna            SO Newton South          12:13.08  
  4 Chow, Lauren              SR Weston                12:13.43  
  5 Mullin, Rebecca           FR Acton-Boxbor          12:35.82  
  6 Purdom, Sophie            SO Acton-Boxbor          12:46.92  
  7 McCusker, Maura           sr Westford Aca          13:12.62  
  8 Bradford, Jackie          JR Bedford               13:20.30  
  9 Fendrock, Michaela        JR Lincoln-Sudb          13:55.31  
 10 Jacques, Chloe            JR Wayland               13:57.43  
 11 Colt, Marielle            SO Arlington             14:15.57  
 12 Barton, Emma              SO Wayland               14:32.17  
 13 Tobin, Kristen            JR Wayland               14:48.15  
 -- Diranian, Lindsey         SR Arlington                  DNF  
 -- Culhane, Courtney         JR Notre Dame A               DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craib, Savanna            FR Acton-Boxbor           5-00.00  
  2 Barach, Alexa             SR Concord-Carl           4-10.00  
  3 Potter, Leah              SO Lincoln-Sudb          J4-10.00  
  4 Stern, Isabel             SR Wayland                4-08.00  
  5 Nash, Amanda              SR Lincoln-Sudb           4-06.00  
  5 Murphy, Molly             SR Wayland                4-06.00  
  5 Remy, Kyle                SR Newton South           4-06.00  
  8 McGowan, Julianne         SR Notre Dame A          J4-06.00  
  9 Murphy, Brianna           JR Notre Dame A          J4-06.00  
  9 Lee, Christie             SR Newton South          J4-06.00  
 11 Sailor, Anna              SO Wayland               J4-06.00  
 12 Katugam, Kavya            FR Acton-Boxbor           4-04.00  
 12 Reichlen, Kristen         SR Acton-Boxbor           4-04.00  
 14 Williams, Emily           SO Waltham               J4-04.00  
 14 Forrow, Avery             JR Newton South          J4-04.00  
 16 Hourican, Megan           SO Arlington             J4-04.00  
 16 Burk, Olivia              JR Lincoln-Sudb          J4-04.00  
 -- Robertson, Avery          FR Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Lobo, Maria               SO Arlington                   NH  
 -- McGann, Emily             FR Waltham                     NH  
 -- Stevens, Kendall          jr Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Concetti, Victoria        FR Waltham                     NH  
 -- Souza, Nicole             fr Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Fonseca, Tiffany          JR Boston Latin                NH  
 -- Leblanc, Allie            jr Westford Aca                NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ready, Lauren             JR Lincoln-Sudb          16-00.25  
  2 Banks, Ezra               SR Newton South          15-11.00  
  3 Dreher, Kathleen          SR Concord-Carl          15-02.50  
  4 Fries, Randi                 Acton-Boxbor          15-00.50  
  5 Lee, Christie             SR Newton South          14-11.00  
  6 Robinson, Rebecca         FR Arlington             14-09.50  
  7 Wheaton, Alley            SR Weston                14-07.75  
  8 Toulmin, Sarah            SO Acton-Boxbor          14-07.25  
  9 Brearley, Lexi            jr Westford Aca          14-06.50  
 10 Mason, Ashley             SR Notre Dame A          14-06.25  
 11 McGowan, Julianne         SR Notre Dame A          14-05.00  
 12 Keyes, Annie              sr Westford Aca          14-02.50  
 13 Sax, Leah                 SR Lincoln-Sudb          14-01.00  
 13 Millman, Chloe            JR Newton South          14-01.00  
 15 Blaides, Dominique        JR Concord-Carl          13-11.00  
 16 Gladman, Alysa            JR Waltham               13-06.00  
 17 Zottola, Sabrina          SR Waltham               13-02.75  
 18 Sexton, Katherine         JR Waltham               13-02.25  
 19 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame A          13-02.00  
 20 Patsos, Olivia            JR Concord-Carl          13-00.75  
 21 Burk, Olivia              JR Lincoln-Sudb          13-00.50  
 22 Feit, Molly               JR Acton-Boxbor          12-11.00  
 23 Obermiller, Lauren        SO Wayland               12-08.00  
 24 Adler, Jennifer           SR Wayland               11-06.50  
 25 Crespo, Bridget           SO Arlington             11-05.25  
 26 Pearlstein, Lindsay       FR Weston                10-09.50  
 -- Gozzo, Nora               jr Westford Aca              FOUL  
 -- Massicotte, Rachel        SO Wayland                   FOUL  
 -- Diranian, Lindsey         SR Arlington                 FOUL  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   4:13.78   1 
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:16.48   1 
  3 Waltham  'A'                                        4:18.11   1 
  4 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:18.55   1 
  5 Westford Academy  'B'                               4:22.72   2 
  6 Concord-Carlisle  'C'                               4:23.44   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:27.75   1 
  8 Boston Latin School  'B'                            4:27.92   2 
  9 Weston  'B'                                         4:39.36   2 
 10 Bedford  'B'                                        4:44.90   2 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raczelowski, Emily        jr Westford Aca          32-06.25  
  2 Boebel, Marina            SO Bedford               32-01.50  
  3 Banks, Ezra               SR Newton South          30-10.00  
  4 Jackson, Kayla            SR Newton South          29-08.25  
  5 English, Nicole           JR Arlington             29-01.50  
  6 Poulin, Katherine         SR Acton-Boxbor          27-09.25  
  7 Nyholm, Karolyn           SO Concord-Carl          27-06.00  
  8 Rudder, Emily             JR Lincoln-Sudb          26-09.00  
  8 Rathjeans, Annie          JR Lincoln-Sudb          26-09.00  
 10 Whittaker, Jackie         JR Acton-Boxbor          26-08.00  
 11 Rub, Julie                SO Lincoln-Sudb          25-08.25  
 12 Maccini, Kim              JR Wayland               24-11.50  
 13 Granato, Amanda           SR Arlington             24-11.00  
 14 Murphy, Andrea            SO Newton South          24-07.00  
 15 Hoag, Sophie              SR Arlington             24-04.50  
 16 Crossen, Michaela         SR Notre Dame A          23-09.00  
 17 Do, Elizabeth             SR Notre Dame A          23-08.00  
 18 Connors, Amanda           sr Westford Aca          23-06.00  
 19 Cowen, Lina               JR Wayland               22-09.25  
 20 Nickerson, Haley          JR Wayland               22-07.00  
 21 Aboiye, Fehintola         SO Boston Latin          22-06.50  
 22 Smith, Allie              SR Notre Dame A          22-06.00  
 23 Reichlen, Kristen         SR Acton-Boxbor          22-05.50  
 24 Houle, Elizabeth          JR Lincoln-Sudb          22-05.00  
 25 Jean-Philippe, Debbie     SO Waltham               22-00.00  
 26 Newhall-Thayer, Olivia    SR Wayland               21-11.00  
 27 Fowler, Megan             fr Westford Aca          21-05.00  
 28 Peterson, Natalie         JR Acton-Boxbor          20-11.00  
 29 Tavares, Sally            JR Concord-Carl          20-03.50  
 30 Hayden, Allyson           SR Waltham               20-03.00  
 30 Austrie, Jasmine          FR Weston                20-03.00  
 32 Boebel, Kayla             SR Bedford               20-02.50  
 33 Leung, Stormy             SO Notre Dame A          20-02.00  
 34 Mogan, Jacqueline         JR Waltham               19-03.00  
 35 Evans, Elaina             sr Westford Aca          19-02.00  
 36 Barton, Makayla           JR Concord-Carl          19-00.50  
 37 Hickey, Lindsey           FR Waltham               18-11.00  
 38 Morrison, Brenna          SR Concord-Carl          18-07.00  
 39 Devlin, Clare             JR Weston                18-06.00  
 40 Chan, Abigail             SO Weston                17-06.00  
 41 Elbehaedi, Raghda         FR Boston Latin          17-04.00  
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Testa, Mary               SO Newton South              8.11   1 
  2 Morton, Rachel            SO Notre Dame A              8.14   3 
  3 Sullivan, Morgan          FR Notre Dame A              8.19   3 
  4 Frederique, Kendia           Waltham                   8.21   2 
  5 Benelli, Jessica          FR Acton-Boxbor              8.33   1 
  6 Weisner, Leah             SO Bedford                   8.38   1 
  7 Fulara, Chloe             FR Newton South              8.50   1 
  8 Franz, Hannah             JR Acton-Boxbor              8.56   1 
  9 Moore, Missy              SO Weston                    8.61   4 
 10 Poliseno, Hannah          JR Notre Dame A              8.66   3 
 11 Burk, Kristen             fr Westford Aca              8.70   5 
 12 Pearlstein, Lindsay       FR Weston                    8.71   4 
 13 Yang, Annie               FR Acton-Boxbor              8.83   1 
 14 Sager, Monique            JR Wayland                   8.88   3 
 15 Stevens, Kendall          jr Westford Aca              8.99   5 
 16 Austrie, Jasmine          FR Weston                    9.00   4 
 17 Dresel, Shauna            FR Bedford                   9.04   1 
 18 Ona, Sarah                FR Notre Dame A              9.07   3 
 19 Barr, Megan               SO Bedford                   9.10   2 
 20 Farago, Rachel            FR Waltham                   9.11   2 
 21 Afonkina, Marina          JR Newton South              9.16   1 
 22 Callahan, Catherine       jr Westford Aca              9.19   5 
 23 Madamidola, Ola           SO Concord-Carl              9.23   5 
 24 Cocce, Christine          SO Wayland                   9.24   3 
 25 Donovan, Elle             fr Westford Aca              9.26   5 
 26 Bowler, Sarah             FR Arlington                 9.40   4 
 27 Sullivan, Elaine          SO Lincoln-Sudb              9.45   2 
 28 O'Brien, Emily            FR Arlington                 9.73   4 
 29 Milian, Julietta          SO Waltham                  10.07   2 
 30 Schellenberg, Olivia      SO Lincoln-Sudb             10.09   2 
 31 Selian, Anna              FR Concord-Carl             10.17   5 
 32 Trvalik, Cady             FR Arlington                10.36   4 
 33 Caesado, Tanisha          SO Lincoln-Sudb             10.41   2 
 34 Tyra, Elizabeth           SR Wayland                  10.61   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maccini, Kim              JR Wayland                  11.18   2 
  2 Hourican, Megan           SO Arlington                11.81   2 
  3 Taylor, Sarah             JR Bedford                  11.86   3 
  4 Sadowsky, Rachel          SO Lincoln-Sudb             11.92   2 
  5 Butler, Caroline          JR Wayland                  11.96   2 
  6 Qian, Jane                JR Wayland                  11.96   2 
  7 Klein, Maddie             SO Lincoln-Sudb             12.06   2 
  8 Pransky, Lena             SO Lincoln-Sudb             12.07   2 
  9 Smith, Julia              FR Lincoln-Sudb             12.09   2 
 10 Bennett, Rose             JR Bedford                  12.43   3 
 11 Olins, Jennifer              Newton South           8:34.04   1 
 12 Tran, Vy                  FR Waltham                8:34.51   1 
 13 Farago, Rachel            FR Waltham                8:53.83   1 
 14 DeAngelis, Elaina         FR Waltham                9:02.83   1 
 15 Fowler, Megan             fr Westford Aca           9:46.30   1 
 16 Souza, Nicole             fr Westford Aca           9:52.23   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:04.65  
  2 Waltham  'A'                                        2:10.31  
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                2:13.95  
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:22.79  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News