Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track League Week #1

Northbridge-Sturbridge, MA, December 16, 2009

[Meet Results - Northbridge Early Meet | Meet Results - Tanatsqua Late Meet | Standings & Best Performances ]

Top 10 Performance by event

Licensed To: Southern Worcester Co. League 
                            S.W.C.L. Indoor Track                              
                                  2009 - 2010                                  
 
Female   50y Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.90 F Matte, Emily              SO  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2      7.00 F DiBuono, Elizabeth        SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      7.10 F Rotatori, Brittany        SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      7.10 F McIntyre, Erin            JR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      7.10 F Kelley, Lauren            SO  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      7.10 F Pieciak, Jillian          SR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      7.20 F Johnson, Nicole           SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      7.20 F Mathers, Maddy            SO  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      7.20 F Bellanceau, Jackie        SO  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      7.20 F Frotten, Ashley           SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Female   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.50 F Miles, Victoria           JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2      7.70 F Hodgerney, Brittany       JR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3      7.80 F Monty, Liz                SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3      7.80 F Schmidt, Audrey           SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      7.90 F Lopes, Debora             FR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      7.90 F Violette, Sarah           SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      7.90 F Bowers, Akiela            SR  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8      8.00 F Seagrave, Stephanie       JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8      8.00 F Orrell, Jorden            SO  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10      8.10 F Rosa, Jennifer            SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10      8.10 F Simpson, Marissa          SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10      8.10 F Elrod, Melissa            SO  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10      8.10 F Connly, Olivia            FR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Female   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.50 F Copland, Samantha         SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2     46.50 F Dawidczyk, Emily          FR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3     46.70 F Miles, Victoria           JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4     47.10 F Schmidt, Audrey           SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5     47.20 F Duda, Sarah               SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6     47.30 F Racine, Lauren            SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7     47.60 F Drane, Jessica            SO  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8     48.20 F Orrell, Jorden            SO  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9     48.50 F Elrod, Melissa            SO  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10     48.80 F Anderson, Emily           JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Female   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:53.40 F Sheehan, Allee            JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2   1:54.20 F Mattson, Emily            SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3   1:54.50 F Farland, Jessica          SO  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4   1:55.90 F Copland, Samantha         SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5   1:56.60 F Savvidis, Ana             FR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6   1:58.40 F Ferreira, Tabatha         SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7   1:58.50 F Kleya, Lindsay            JR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   2:00.60 F Auger, Dominique          SO  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  9   2:02.20 F Hoye, Jocelyn             JR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   2:03.10 F Slater, Amanda            FR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Female   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:37.30 F Drane, Jessica            SO  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   3:37.60 F Rayla, Kelsey             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3   3:39.50 F Peso, Chelsey             JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4   3:39.60 F White, Hannah             JR  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5   3:39.90 F Ross, Jaclyn              SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6   3:42.40 F O'Connor, Alex            SR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7   3:45.90 F Mietkiewicz, Amy          SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   3:48.70 F Parke, Ashley             SO  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  9   3:53.90 F Chapman, Haley            JR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10   3:55.10 F Holmes, Courtney          FR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Female   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:55.50 F White, Hannah             JR  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   6:08.20 F Durkan, Kayleigh          SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3   6:16.60 F Peso, Chelsey             JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4   6:19.90 F Prizio, Sarah             SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5   6:26.30 F Holmes, Courtney          FR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6   6:27.70 F Knox, Katie               SO  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7   6:29.50 F Cogliandro, Samantha      SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   6:32.40 F McDermott, Molly          JR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  9   6:35.60 F Mietkiewicz, Amy          SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   6:36.60 F Smith, Rachael            SO  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Female   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12:33.40 F Guilani, Cassie           FR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2  12:55.09 F Graveline, Lesedi         FR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3  13:38.70 F Gaffney, Chelsi           SR  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4  13:51.30 F Rayla, Kelsey             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5  13:52.00 F Kleya, Lindsay            JR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6  13:52.60 F Voorhees, Corlyn          FR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7  14:04.12 F Proulx, Ronica            SR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  8  14:04.40 F Bellerose, Lauren         SR  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9  14:04.70 F Chamberlain, Alyssa       SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10  14:06.12 F Harris, Danielle          SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Female   50y Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.50 F Matte, Emily              SO  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2      8.70 F Anderson, Emily           JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      8.80 F Nurse, Angelique          SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4      8.90 F Morin, Nicki              SR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4      8.90 F Currier, Kyla             JR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6      9.40 F Humphrey, Lily            SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      9.60 F Auger, Dominique          SO  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      9.60 F Carroll, Lindsay          SO  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  9      9.70 F McCormick, Julia          FR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10      9.80 F VanWinkle, Jen            JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Female   55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.80 F Monty, Liz                SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2      9.50 F Bullett, Kristin          SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3      9.70 F Violette, Sarah           SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4      9.80 F Zeis, Sarah               SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      9.90 F Yakstis, Torri            JR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6     10.10 F Jacques, Karalyn          SO  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7     10.30 F Dunbar, Emily             SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7     10.30 F Moroski, Becky            SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9     10.80 F Cahill, Emily             FR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10     11.00 F Dawidczyk, Emily          FR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Female    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-01.00 F Mattson, Emily            SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   4-09.00 F Copland, Samantha         SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   4-09.00 F Cahill, Emily             FR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   4-09.00 F McIntyre, Erin            JR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2   4-09.00 F Morin, Nicki              SR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2   4-09.00 F Miles, Victoria           JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   4-09.00 F Sarrasin, Laura           SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   4-07.00 F Monty, Liz                SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   4-07.00 F Hodgerney, Brittany       JR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   4-05.00 F Hutten, Brooke            SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   4-05.00 F Anderson, Emily           JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10   4-05.00 F Orrell, Jorden            SO  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   4-05.00 F Ambruson, Krysta          JR  David Prouty        12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Female    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-00.00 F Swenson, Emily            SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2  28-06.00 F Simpson, Marissa          SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3  27-09.50 F Powell, Sarah             JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4  27-03.00 F Vulter, Andrea            SO  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  5  25-09.50 F Bastarache, Shelby        SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6  25-08.00 F Molleur, Corrie           SO  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7  25-01.00 F Crudele, Caroline         JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8  24-11.00 F Copland, Lisa             SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9  24-03.00 F Jarobski, Tara            SR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10  23-11.50 F Lagace, Alexis            JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 11  22-08.00 F Monty, Liz                SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 12  20-02.00 F Foley, Kathryn            SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 13  19-09.50 F White, Rebecca            SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 14  18-06.00 F Glynn, Megan              SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 15  18-01.00 F Thurlow, Abby             8   Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 16  17-01.00 F Gaffney, Chelsi           SR  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 17  15-07.00 F Aube, Brenna              SO  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 18  15-04.00 F Riggieri, Gina            JR  Notre Dame          12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Male   50y Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      5.90 F Mercier, Alex             SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2      6.10 F Montville, Joe            SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2      6.10 F Riggieri, Dylan           JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4      6.20 F Krzanik, Cory             SR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4      6.20 F Kelly, Brendan            JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4      6.20 F Benson, Kenneth           SO  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      6.30 F Diaz, Greg                JR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      6.30 F Flink, Dan                SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      6.30 F Hannon, Eric              SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10      6.40 F Wickhiser, Kyle           SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10      6.40 F Munoz, Cody               FR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Male   55m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.80 F DiStefano, Rocco          SO  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2      6.90 F Manahan, Jason            SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3      7.00 F Mannka, Peter             SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4      7.10 F Vigliatura, Alec          SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4      7.10 F Whipple, Brendan          JR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6      7.20 F Gaudet, Dillion           JR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6      7.20 F Doyle, Kris               JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6      7.20 F Borelli, Chris            SR  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6      7.20 F Desjardin, Kevin          JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10      7.30 F Dumas, Ned                SR  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10      7.30 F Bliss, Alex               SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Male   300m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.00 F Whitson, Brendan          SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2     40.10 F Cotrupi, Ryan             JR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3     41.50 F Vigliatura, Alec          SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4     42.20 F Doyle, Kris               JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4     42.20 F Bressette, Patrick        SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6     42.60 F Menard, James             SR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7     42.70 F Banks, Adam               SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7     42.70 F Harpin, Justin            JR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  9     42.80 F Choruvek, Trevor          JR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10     42.90 F Sweeney, Pat              JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Male   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:33.30 F Tilly, Joe                SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2   1:37.10 F Dupre, Andrew             SR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3   1:38.40 F Reilly, Neil              SR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4   1:39.60 F Russell, Tyler            ?   Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  5   1:39.90 F Knowelton, Seth           SO  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6   1:41.10 F Leon, David               SR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7   1:42.30 F Daoust, Matt              SR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  8   1:42.40 F Phifer, Ryan              SO  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9   1:42.50 F Fitzgerald, Patrick       SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   1:43.10 F Dumas, Dave               JR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   1:43.10 F Carlson, Seth             SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Male   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:56.30 F Davis, Chaz               SO  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2   2:56.30 F Martin, Bryan             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3   2:58.10 F Raymond, Joe              SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4   3:02.30 F Pugliano, Zach            SR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  4   3:02.30 F Nash, Ed                  SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6   3:02.80 F Anderstrom, Aaron         SO  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7   3:06.10 F Reardon, Andy             FR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   3:07.00 F Quitidamo, Bryan          JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  9   3:07.60 F Cunningham, Sean          JR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10   3:07.70 F Thompson, Matt            JR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Male   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:55.70 F Davis, Chaz               SO  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2   4:59.00 F Rajaniemi, Holland        JR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3   5:02.70 F Raymond, Joe              SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4   5:11.80 F Nash, Ed                  SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5   5:17.00 F Reardon, Andy             FR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6   5:18.20 F Dobos, Mike               FR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7   5:20.70 F Wright, Hyrum             SR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8   5:21.50 F Doyon, Ethan              JR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9   5:21.90 F Chasse, Anthony           JR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   5:27.00 F Hansson, Thomas           JR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Male   2 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:55.20 F Anderstrom, Aaron         SO  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2  10:59.40 F Reilly, Neil              SR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3  11:01.10 F Fitzgerald, Patrick       SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4  11:21.40 F Quitidamo, Bryan          JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  5  11:30.10 F Pugliano, Zach            SR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6  11:31.10 F Daley, Patrick            SR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7  11:36.30 F Demrest, Richie           SO  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8  11:39.60 F Bernard, Nick             SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9  11:41.50 F LeBlanc, Mike             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10  11:44.90 F Wildgoose, Jeremy         JR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Male   50y Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.80 F Mercier, Alex             SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2      7.10 F Curry, Tim                SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      7.20 F Callahan, Billy           SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3      7.20 F Wickhiser, Kyle           SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  5      8.10 F Rollins, Evan             SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6      8.30 F McCarthy, Brian           JR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  7      8.70 F Kha, Thanah               JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  8      8.80 F Bergen, Sam               JR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  8      8.80 F Bochetta, Domenick        SO  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10      8.90 F Aubin, Seth               FR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 
Male   55y Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.50 F Lesieur, Zachary          JR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  2      8.60 F Sliwoski, Jason           SR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3      8.70 F Bousquet, Derek           JR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4      8.90 F Lucier, Joe               SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      9.00 F Mellen, Kyle              SO  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      9.00 F Truhanovitch, Nikita      SO  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5      9.00 F Panczyk, Matt             SR  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  8      9.30 F Dona, Chris               SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9      9.60 F Tilly, Pat                SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9      9.60 F Murray, Zachary           JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9      9.60 F Raiche, Rob               SR  Tantasqua           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Male    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-02.00 F Callahan, Billy           SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2   5-09.00 F Mercier, Alex             SR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3   5-07.00 F Catusi, George            SR  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  3   5-07.00 F Montville, Joe            SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3   5-07.00 F Tilly, Joe                SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6   5-05.00 F Derry, Phil               SR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6   5-05.00 F Trombley, Jordan          SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6   5-05.00 F O'Hara, Matt              SR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  6   5-05.00 F Diaz, Greg                JR  Marianapolis        12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10   5-03.00 F Harpin, Justin            JR  Northbridge         12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10   5-03.00 F Doyle, Kris               JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   5-03.00 F Lesieur, Zachary          JR  Oxford              12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   5-03.00 F Tilly, Pat                SO  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 10   5-03.00 F Hardaway, Dan             SO  Quaboag             12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 
Male    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  44-08.25 F Gonyea, Adam              SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  2  42-01.50 F Flink, Doug               SR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  3  40-11.00 F Bounphasaysohn, Henry     SR  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  4  40-08.00 F Hackenson, Arthur         SO  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  5  39-01.00 F Ouellet, Joe              SO  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  6  38-10.00 F Breault, Josh             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  7  36-11.50 F christinfori, Alex        FR  Woodstock           12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
  8  36-08.00 F Sliwoski, Jason           SR  Leicester           12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  9  36-03.25 F Petigrew, Marcus          JR  Auburn              12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 10  36-01.50 F Derry, Phil               SR  Grafton             12/16/2009  SWCl Week #1 - Northbridge
 11  30-07.00 F LeBlanc, Mike             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 12  30-04.00 F Jameson, John             JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 13  30-01.00 F Diezil, Brian             SR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 14  29-03.00 F Dubois, Sam               JR  Uxbridge            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 15  28-00.00 F Penalvert, Robert         SO  Bartlett            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 16  27-10.00 F Gasco, Logan              FR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 16  27-10.00 F Snow, Craig               JR  Shepherd Hill       12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 18  26-07.00 F Iwaniuk, Evan             JR  Millbury            12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 19  23-02.00 F Jovan III, John           SO  Southbridge         12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
 20  21-03.00 F Rivera, Juan              FR  Southbridge         12/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News