Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Harvard Open

Cambridge, MA, December 12, 2009

Complete Results

MTFOA & Harvard University

Harvard University                  Meet MANAGER  7:18 PM  12/12/2009  Page 1
                       Harvard Open Track Meet - 12/12/2009
                           Gordon Track & Tennis Center
                                Harvard University
                                      Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
A Auto D1:  7.26 #
A Prov D1:  7.44 @
  ECAC D1:  7.71 *
   NEICAA:  8.07 +
    Name                     School                Prelims         H#


Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Angelica        Sacred Heart            + 7.75q       1
  2 Cappadona, Julianne      Sacred Heart            + 7.93q       4
  3 Kralian, Mara            Worcester State         + 7.95q       2
  4 Howard, Nia              Roxbury CC              + 8.03q       8
  5 Chesson, Cachet          Umass Lowell            + 8.06q       7
  6 Lutkus, Katrina          Umass Lowell            + 8.07q       5
  7 Matakevich, Ashley       Sacred Heart             8.18 q       5
  8 Finley-Moise, Shari      Umass Lowell             8.19 q       3
  9 Ford, Simone             Emmanuel                 8.22 q       1
 10 VanNess, Jillian         Umass Dartmouth          8.24 q       8
 11 Bell, Brittany           Brandeis                 8.26 q       7
 12 Dunn, Kellie             Sacred Heart             8.29 q       6
 13 Wise, Brianna            Worcester State          8.29 q       8
 14 Thibou, Olivia           American Int'l           8.36 q       4
 15 Conway, Kasey            Bentley                  8.37 q       3
 16 Merchant, Madaline       Fitchburg St.            8.41 q       4
 17 Simmons, Sarah           Keene State              8.43         3
 18 Nicholas, Sherika        Bryant                   8.45         6
 19 Petersen, Emily          Keene State              8.48         1
 20 Chude, Cathy             Worcester State          8.51         3
 21 Smith, Taylor            Bridgewater St.          8.51         6
 22 Rafferty, Sarah          Worcester State          8.52         5
 23 Arnold, Mercedes         Worcester State          8.53         3
 24 Aupont, Ashley           American Int'l           8.54         7
 25 Czurylo, Monika          Bentley                  8.54         2
 26 Dilley, Amanda           Bryant                   8.56         4
 27 Victoria, Nathalie       Emmanuel                 8.59         8
 28 Beck, Ashley             Sacred Heart             8.59         3
 29 Iby, Brooke              Ric                      8.61         1
 30 Faustin, Samara          Umass Boston             8.63         1
 31 Eison-Washington, K      Smith College            8.66         7
 32 Bauder, Emily            Gordon                   8.72         5
 33 Limlengco, Irene         Emmanuel                 8.74         6
 34 Lisacki, Kristina        Worcester State          8.75         5
 35 Morrill, Briley          Umass Dartmouth          8.76         7
 36 Ellard, Melissa          Bryant                   8.76         2
 37 McCabe, Shannon          Emmanuel                 8.79         4
 38 Mangiaratti, Emily       Lesley                   8.81         7
 39 Rocha, Angela            American Int'l           8.81         5
 40 Soldano, Sarah           Emmanuel                 8.84         4
 41 Hockmuth, Emma           Keene State              8.89         2
 42 Ringuette, Robyn         Bryant                   8.96         8
 43 Gelinas, Nicole          Ric                      9.00         2
 44 Zerba, Megan             Emmanuel                 9.00         8
 45 Ricci, Erica             Keene State              9.06         7
 46 Alarie, Meghan           Worcester State          9.25         3
 46 Springer, Darsell        American Int'l           9.25         6
 48 fletcher, paige          Cobleskill               9.26         4
 49 Davey, Elizabeth         Smith College            9.27         6
 50 Brandao, Nacy            Emmanuel                 9.28         6
 51 Andrews, Chelsea         Smith College            9.33         2
 52 Ptak, Rebecca            Bryant                   9.39         1
 53 Bass, Candace            Umass Boston             9.45         1
 54 Warren, Kristen          Smith College            9.54         3
 55 Chand, Kelsey            Fitchburg St.            9.57         8
 56 Nguyen, Oahn             Umass Boston             9.67         7
 57 Bilodeau, Cailey         Bridgewater St.          9.77         4
 58 Weitz, Lauren            Fitchburg St.            9.86         5
 59 Bayley, Alivia           Cobleskill               9.88         5
 60 Mambala, Tunisha         Unattached              10.46         8
 61 Harrison, Brittney       Bridgewater St.         10.51         6
Women 60 Meter Dash
A Auto D1:  7.26 #
A Prov D1:  7.44 @
  ECAC D1:  7.71 *
   NEICAA:  8.07 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Johnson, Angelica        Sacred Heart             7.70 *       1
  2 Cappadona, Julianne      Sacred Heart             7.87 +       1
  3 Kralian, Mara            Worcester State          7.96 +       1
  4 Howard, Nia              Roxbury CC               7.97 +       1
  5 Lutkus, Katrina          Umass Lowell             8.03 +       1
  6 Wise, Brianna            Worcester State          8.17         2
  7 Chesson, Cachet          Umass Lowell             8.17         1
  8 Finley-Moise, Shari      Umass Lowell             8.19         1
  9 Bell, Brittany           Brandeis                 8.21         2
 10 VanNess, Jillian         Umass Dartmouth          8.22         2
 11 Ford, Simone             Emmanuel                 8.24         2
 12 Dunn, Kellie             Sacred Heart             8.32         2
 13 Thibou, Olivia           American Int'l           8.35         2
 14 Conway, Kasey            Bentley                  8.37         2
 15 Merchant, Madaline       Fitchburg St.            8.38         2
 16 Matakevich, Ashley       Sacred Heart             8.41         1
Women 200 Meter Dash
A Auto D1: 23.20 #
A Prov D1: 23.90 @
  ECAC D1: 25.12 *
   NEICAA: 26.08 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Dean, Karlie             Sacred Heart            25.68 +       1
  2 Cappadona, Julianne      Sacred Heart            25.73 +       1
  3 Howard, Nia              Roxbury CC              26.35         2
  4 Nathan, Star             American Int'l          26.41         2
  5 Trotman, Sarah           Northeastern            26.45         1
  6 Holder, Celeste          Unattached              26.46         1
  7 Zielinski, Ashley        Umass Lowell            26.55         3
  8 Stabile, Samantha        Northeastern            26.56         2
  9 Kralian, Mara            Worcester State         26.57         1
 10 Wise, Brianna            Worcester State         26.81         3
 11 Delgado, Amy             Umass Lowell            26.85         2
 12 Lutkus, Katrina          Umass Lowell            26.90         2
 13 Fisher, Sydney           Cambridge Jets          27.26         2
 14 Smith, Taylor            Bridgewater St.         27.44         3
 15 Nicholas, Sherika        Bryant                  27.55         3
 16 Alphonse, Thaisha        Cambridge Jets          27.59         4
 17 Mathiue, Rose            Worcester State         27.67         4
 18 Finley-Moise, Shari      Umass Lowell            27.69         3
 19 Merchant, Madaline       Fitchburg St.           27.79         5
 20 Walczak, Leah            Worcester State         27.85         3
 21 Crowley, Andrea          Bentley                 27.88         7
 22 Jenkins, Tamarra         Cobleskill              27.91         6
 23 Crowley, Jillian         Holy Cross              27.99         5
 24 Czurylo, Monika          Bentley                 28.03         6
 25 VanNess, Jillian         Umass Dartmouth         28.10         7
 26 Vanderveen, Abigail      Cobleskill              28.12         4
 27 Bauder, Emily            Gordon                  28.13         8
 28 Bemis, Katherine         Mercury Track Club      28.19         8
 29 Lagasse, Sarah           Bridgewater St.         28.23         8
 30 Rafferty, Sarah          Worcester State         28.24         4
 31 Victoria, Nathalie       Emmanuel                28.25         8
 32 Iby, Brooke              Ric                     28.28         5
 33 Petersen, Emily          Keene State             28.29         8
 34 Caldwell, Natalie        Bentley                 28.32         6
 35 Eison-Washington, K      Smith College           28.42         4
 36 Convertino, Haley        Umass Lowell            28.44         5
 37 Simmons, Sarah           Keene State             28.44         9
 38 Cote, Angela Mary        Smith College           28.47         6
 39 Ellard, Melissa          Bryant                  28.50         6
 40 Kulubya, Katasi          Emmanuel                28.51         5
 41 Dunn, Kellie             Sacred Heart            28.66         5
 42 Sawyer, Ashley           Keene State             28.74        10
 43 Williamson, Alyssa       Gordon                  28.77        12
 44 Mbergam, Conilla         Roxbury CC              28.84         4
 45 Evans, Meagan            Bryant                  28.85        11
 46 Muse, Steph              Worcester State         28.89         7
 47 Kimball, Melissa         Bentley                 29.10         6
 48 Grover-Silva, Etta       Smith College           29.19         9
 49 McDonnell, Maddy         Bentley                 29.19         9
 50 Faustin, Samara          Umass Boston            29.19        12
 51 Morrill, Briley          Umass Dartmouth         29.23        10
 52 Rocha, Angela            American Int'l          29.35         7
 53 Frangipane, Rebekah      Gordon                  29.45        12
 54 Mayhew, Shannon          Worcester State         29.53         7
 55 Lisacki, Kristina        Worcester State         29.57        10
 56 Taupier, Kara            Fitchburg St.           29.90        10
 57 Sawyer, Hannah           Cambridge Jets          29.94         7
 58 Ringuette, Robyn         Bryant                  30.01         9
 59 Brandao, Nacy            Emmanuel                30.18         9
 60 Zerba, Megan             Emmanuel                30.21        11
 61 Charles, Darlene         Emmanuel                30.23        11
 62 Mauer, Julia             Mercury Track Club      30.26        11
 63 Sainterling, Esther      Umass Boston            30.31        13
 64 Haggerty, Janel          Keene State             30.58        10
 65 Davey, Elizabeth         Smith College           30.70         9
 66 Ricci, Erica             Keene State             30.72        10
 67 Mangiaratti, Emily       Lesley                  30.72        16
 68 Cyr, Whitney             Keene State             30.98        13
 69 Gieng, Debbie            Umass Boston            31.06        14
 70 Bentum, Hannah           Gordon                  31.14        13
 71 Baker, Ana-Alicia        Regis                   31.18        14
 72 fletcher, paige          Cobleskill              31.32        11
 73 Miele, Kayla             Keene State             31.38         8
 74 Clary, Megan             Emmanuel                31.47        12
 75 Egger, Jean              Smith College           31.57        11
 76 Miele, Koryn             Keene State             31.59        12
 77 Porter, Amanda           Salem State             31.61        15
 78 Gelinas, Nicole          Ric                     31.65        12
 79 Sarachick, Chelsey       CC Rhode Island         31.66        14
 80 Hopkins, Courtney        Lesley                  31.85        16
 81 Decker, Alysia           Salem State             32.12        15
 82 Alarie, Meghan           Worcester State         32.24        13
 83 Reiley, Sara             Gordon                  32.73        14
 84 Thompson, Sarah          Lesley                  32.88        15
 85 Rexon, Lisa              American Int'l          32.97        15
 86 Bilodeau, Cailey         Bridgewater St.         33.25        13
 87 Nguyen, Oahn             Umass Boston            33.40        14
 88 Kozachek, Catherine      MassBay Community Col   33.75        16
 89 Bronkhorst, Lorenza      Gordon                  33.93        15
 90 Harrison, Brittney       Bridgewater St.         35.02        16
 91 Mambala, Tunisha         Unattached              35.48        15
 92 LaClerc, Celia           Umass Boston            36.62        16
--- Bell, Brittany           Brandeis                   DNF        1
Women 400 Meter Dash
A Auto D1: 52.40 #
A Prov D1: 54.40 @
  ECAC D1: 57.04 *
   NEICAA: 59.44 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Dean, Karlie             Sacred Heart            58.49 +       2
  2 Cunningham, Shannon      Umass Lowell            59.12 +       1
  3 Nathan, Star             American Int'l          59.38 +       2
  4 Giaquinto, Nicole        Umass Lowell           1:00.01        1
  5 Gaskin, Sharisse         Cobleskill             1:00.07        1
  6 Walczak, Leah            Worcester State        1:00.61        1
  7 Sinjour, Anifreed        Brandeis               1:01.62        2
  8 Martin, Brittany         Northeastern           1:01.85        1
  9 McCarthy, Heather        Umass Lowell           1:02.16        2
 10 Vanderveen, Abigail      Cobleskill             1:02.22        2
 11 Gellman, Michelle        Brandeis               1:02.59        2
 12 McLaughlin, Caitlin      Sacred Heart           1:03.00        3
 13 Crowley, Jillian         Holy Cross             1:03.01        3
 14 Nallen, Karen            Unattached             1:03.05        3
 15 Sevy-Ble, Camille        Cambridge Jets         1:03.10        4
 16 Jenkins, Tamarra         Cobleskill             1:03.19        3
 17 Pelletier, Katie         Bryant                 1:03.78        3
 18 Wheeler, Danielle        Stonehill              1:03.86        3
 19 Sant Anna, Jennifer      Sacred Heart           1:03.94        4
 20 Gregory, Anne            Brandeis               1:04.24        4
 21 Kulubya, Katasi          Emmanuel               1:04.49        4
 22 Diblasi, Kayla           Ric                    1:04.89        8
 23 Spievey, Quenia          Roxbury CC             1:05.01        5
 24 Robitaille, Carrie       Bridgewater St.        1:05.04        4
 25 Sawyer, Ashley           Keene State            1:05.04        6
 26 Gray, Seneca             Smith College          1:05.33        5
 27 Warner, Kimberly         Bryant                 1:05.41        4
 28 Evans, Meagan            Bryant                 1:06.08        5
 29 Risko, Joy               Umass Boston           1:06.11        5
 30 Gundrum, Nina            Gordon                 1:06.11        6
 31 Connolly, Rebecca        Unattached             1:06.82        6
 32 Kaufman, Alice           Smith College          1:07.85        6
 33 Lawson, Sarah            Gbtc                   1:08.01        7
 34 Heholt-Leeds, Sandi      Sacred Heart           1:08.19        5
 35 Dernbach, Elizabeth      Smith College          1:08.23        6
 36 Clary, Megan             Emmanuel               1:09.89        7
 37 Fitzgerald, Kelsey       Lesley                 1:10.24        7
 38 Gillis, Kacy             Worcester State        1:10.53        6
 39 Fahey, Katherine         Emmanuel               1:11.05        7
 40 Brown, Jacqui            Umass Boston           1:12.18        8
 41 Decker, Alysia           Salem State            1:13.74        8
 42 Rexon, Lisa              American Int'l         1:15.09        7
 43 Sarachick, Chelsey       CC Rhode Island        1:15.99        7
--- Dacosta, Caitlyn         Emmanuel                   DNF        5
Women 500 Meter Dash
   NEICAA::20.00 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Eryn            Northeastern           1:17.94+       1
  2 Gordon, Seri             Northeastern           1:18.96+       1
  3 Varsell, Amy             Bentley                1:19.53+       1
  4 Carrier, Christen        Stonehill              1:21.52        2
  5 O'Leary, Kathryn         Stonehill              1:21.75        2
  6 Davis, colleen           Bridgewater St.        1:21.89        1
  7 Kanner, Stephanie        Sacred Heart           1:22.13        1
  8 Hurkett, Molly           Sacred Heart           1:22.50        1
  9 Kimball, Melissa         Bentley                1:23.40        2
 10 McDonnell, Maddy         Bentley                1:23.51        2
 11 Sorice, Brittany         Emmanuel               1:25.48        3
 12 Almeda, Kylie            Bridgewater St.        1:26.05        2
 13 Young, Julie             Emmanuel               1:27.74        3
 14 Ramsey, Katherine        Sacred Heart           1:28.92        2
 15 Smith, Alexandra         Sacred Heart           1:29.05        3
 16 Harris, Melissa          Bridgewater St.        1:29.06        3
 17 Comerford, Louise        Bridgewater St.        1:33.18        4
 18 Porter, Amanda           Salem State            1:36.06        4
 19 Richard, Kristina        Worcester State        1:39.32        4
Women 800 Meter Run
A Auto D1::05.00 #
A Prov D1::09.00 @
  ECAC D1::14.44 *
   NEICAA::19.24 +
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Chamberlain, Alliso      Keene State            2:18.77+
  2 Knoblock, Amy            Keene State            2:21.02
  3 Hartnett, Katelyn        Holy Cross             2:21.07
  4 Alpaio, Julia            Brandeis               2:21.83
  5 Owen, Emily              Brandeis               2:22.75
  6 Fitter, Maggie           Keene State            2:24.57
  7 Halprin-Adams, Maya      Cambridge Jets         2:24.88
  8 Burgess, Courtney        Holy Cross             2:25.39
  9 Collignon, Julie         American Int'l         2:27.03
 10 Civardi, Olivia          Sacred Heart           2:27.74
 11 Klett, Jessica           Gbtc                   2:28.01
 12 Lydstone, Haley          Keene State            2:28.72
 13 kelly, ryan              Cobleskill             2:28.95
 14 Brownell, Kara           Holy Cross             2:29.23
 15 Oliveira, Megan          Umass Dartmouth        2:29.40
 16 Fahey, Caitlin           Bentley                2:29.63
 17 Anderson, Cassandra      Holy Cross             2:29.87
 18 Brathwaite, Monet        Cambridge Jets         2:30.26
 19 Wright, Jayson-Ann       Umass Lowell           2:30.38
 20 Llobell, Brittany        Sacred Heart           2:30.82
 21 Roderman, Brittany       Bentley                2:31.20
 22 Monahan, Alexis          Stonehill              2:31.22
 23 Soares, Cristina         Sacred Heart           2:34.59
 24 Kennedy, Lindsey         Bentley                2:34.80
 25 Desrosiers, Katie        Ric                    2:36.58
 26 Bohigian, Meaghan        Umass Dartmouth        2:38.00
 27 Frye, Bethany            Regis                  2:38.56
 28 Donohue, Erin            Worcester State        2:38.57
 29 Gruchala, Lauren         Sacred Heart           2:38.61
 30 Grueter, Brittany        Worcester State        2:38.96
 31 Penney, Carissa          Bridgewater St.        2:39.11
 32 Withington, Maura        Worcester State        2:41.48
 33 Denise, Jennifer         Bryant                 2:42.22
 34 Riendeau, Jaden          CC Rhode Island        2:43.05
 35 Moulin, Kathrijn         Bryant                 2:43.29
 36 Lapachinski, Jenna       Umass Lowell           2:44.00
 37 McKelvey, Elize          Lesley                 2:44.54
 38 Nunes, Jamie             Ric                    2:46.86
 39 Pierce, Heather          Keene State            2:51.70
 40 Brown, Jacqui            Umass Boston           2:53.35
 41 Benson, Erin             Cobleskill             2:55.95
 42 Tamiso, Allison          Keene State            2:56.06
 43 Sander, Lisa             Keene State            3:02.41
 44 Piche, Janelle           CC Rhode Island        3:05.13
 45 Thomas, Tara             Sacred Heart           3:07.33
 46 Quintanilla, Dinah       CC Rhode Island        3:13.43
Women 1 Mile Run
A Auto D1::37.00 #
A Prov D1::47.00 @
  ECAC D1::01.14 *
   NEICAA::08.24 +
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Chamberlain, Alliso      Keene State            5:03.03+
  2 Roa, Karen               Unattached             5:11.69
  3 Lemay, Marie             Brandeis               5:11.72
  4 Civardi, Olivia          Sacred Heart           5:15.17
  5 Bisceglia, Erin          Brandeis               5:18.23
  6 Paddock, Brigid          Sacred Heart           5:21.71
  7 Lindholm, Hannah         Brandeis               5:22.56
  8 Veit, Kristen            Stonehill              5:23.04
  9 Brigham, Alyssa          Gbtc                   5:25.27
 10 Llobell, Brittany        Sacred Heart           5:25.93
 11 Lydstone, Haley          Keene State            5:26.30
 12 Walton, Zandra           Gbtc                   5:27.21
 13 Marcus, Angelique        Northeastern           5:27.86
 14 O'Shea, Erin             Sacred Heart           5:28.58
 15 Yakimovich, Evelina      Cambridge Jets         5:29.69
 16 Troy, Dana               Sacred Heart           5:30.59
 17 Fahey, Caitlin           Bentley                5:31.00
 18 Lagasse, Sarah           Bridgewater St.        5:31.47
 19 Morgan, Annie            Gbtc                   5:35.53
 20 Soares, Cristina         Sacred Heart           5:36.25
 21 Tencza, Sarah            Sacred Heart           5:36.34
 22 Girard, Jess             Brandeis               5:37.10
 23 Shaffer, Amanda          Lesley                 5:37.29
 24 Eidinger, Jessica        Bridgewater St.        5:39.29
 25 Powell, Barbara          Bentley                5:39.64
 26 Roderman, Brittany       Bentley                5:40.43
 27 Tower, Molly             Bryant                 5:41.12
 28 O'Connell, Susan         Stonehill              5:42.67
 29 Fuller, Jennifer         Salem State            5:43.02
 30 Ragone, Kat              Bryant                 5:43.45
 31 Buck, Emily              Mercury Track Club     5:43.65
 32 Pflanz, Amy              Umass Lowell           5:44.51
 33 Hazen, Mary              Umass Lowell           5:44.55
 34 Ferrarini, Maura         Stonehill              5:45.21
 35 Carpenter, Jessica       Umass Dartmouth        5:46.25
 36 Krajewski, Taylor        Salem State            5:47.83
 37 Kerin, Therese           CC Rhode Island        5:48.07
 38 Carr, Jennifer           Umass Lowell           5:50.87
 39 Medeiros, Jasmin         Umass Lowell           5:55.41
 40 Lukin, Emily             Umass Lowell           5:55.89
 41 Garber, Amanda           Bryant                 6:04.25
 42 Riendeau, Jaden          CC Rhode Island        6:05.16
 43 KilPatrick, Jess         Stonehill              6:09.59
 44 Arouca, Katelyn          Bryant                 6:10.55
 45 Sander, Lisa             Keene State            6:13.07
 46 DelSignore, Joslyn       Emmanuel               6:13.90
 47 Pierce, Heather          Keene State            6:15.31
 48 Negusie, Hanna           Smith College          6:15.91
 49 Clark, Caitlin           Sacred Heart           6:17.95
 50 Tamiso, Allison          Keene State            6:22.50
 51 May, Elissa              Lesley                 6:25.28
 52 Cote, Theresa            Salem State            6:26.23
 53 Galindo, Katherine       Umass Dartmouth        6:27.09
 54 Lampron, Emily           Bridgewater St.        6:27.36
 55 Dobbins, Toni            Bridgewater St.        6:30.49
 56 Benson, Erin             Cobleskill             6:37.41
 57 Kassanoff, Rachael       Umass Dartmouth        6:41.18
 58 Halliday, Jaime          Umass Boston           6:43.43
 59 True, Rebecca            Fitchburg St.          6:50.18
 60 Porter, Rebekkah         Regis                  7:01.67
--- Cole, Victoria           Emmanuel                   DNF
--- Montano, Becca           Salem State                DNF
Women 3000 Meter Run
A Auto D1::13.00 #
A Prov D1::32.00 @
  ECAC D1::58.94 *
   NEICAA::24.24 +
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Bohlke, Joan             New Balance Boston     9:32.95*
  2 Doyle, Deirdre           Bryant                10:07.04+
  3 Malloy, Caitlin          New Balance Boston    10:23.41+
  4 Pisarik, Alyssa          Brandeis              10:28.03
  5 Troy, Samantha           Sacred Heart          10:50.51
  6 Jarrard, Jess            Stonehill             10:57.98
  7 Bonomo, Sarah            Umass Lowell          11:00.19
  8 Beauvais, Kelly          Smith College         11:05.75
  9 Beaudoin, Sarah          American Int'l        11:08.72
 10 Farren, Ivory            Umass Lowell          11:10.47
 11 Kloza, Frannie           Bentley               11:10.80
 12 Pollock, Sara            Sacred Heart          11:11.80
 13 Kupfer, Noa              Lesley                11:18.33
 14 Grueter, Brittany        Worcester State       11:20.58
 15 Ferro, Natalie           Keene State           11:30.15
 16 Robinson, Britteny       Bridgewater St.       11:32.62
 17 Campbell, Theresa        Sacred Heart          11:33.71
 18 Richer, Brittany         Ric                   11:37.33
 19 Donohue, Erin            Worcester State       11:56.24
 20 Keller, Casey            Sacred Heart          11:59.58
 21 Withington, Maura        Worcester State       12:06.53
 22 Dybel, Stacey            Umass Dartmouth       12:10.62
 23 Poirier, Nicole          Ric                   12:15.93
 24 Sweet, Laura             Umass Boston          12:34.74
 25 Early, Caroline          Worcester State       13:04.70
 26 Parish, Abbie            Cobleskill            13:13.93
 27 Galvin, Olivia           Umass Boston          13:58.88
Women 5000 Meter Run
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 DeLoreto, Kimberly       Sacred Heart          17:20.76
  2 Arouca, Kerry            Westfield State       17:31.69
  3 Lapoint, Meghan          Cobleskill            18:32.40
  4 Cullen-Ferreira, Am      Gate City Striders    18:39.87
  5 McGarigal, Caitlin       Umass Dartmouth       18:40.13
  6 Soblosky, Nicole         Cobleskill            18:41.14
  7 Selmquist, Alyssa        Sacred Heart          19:01.41
  8 Lesniak, Lauren          Bentley               19:16.09
  9 Cyr, Gabrielle           Unattached            19:46.95
 10 Kupfer, Noa              Lesley                19:56.77
 11 Navarro, Michelle        Sacred Heart          20:02.05
 12 McGrail, Tess            Umass Dartmouth       20:07.00
 13 Tylee, Christine         Cobleskill            20:39.24
 14 Fortunato, Linda         Fitchburg St.         20:43.79
--- Hill, Carrie             Fitchburg St.              DNF
--- Boice, Brandee           New Balance Boston         DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
A Auto D1:  8.14 #
A Prov D1:  8.43 @
  ECAC D1:  8.84 *
   NEICAA:  9.60 +
    Name                     School                Prelims         H#
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, Katherine       Northeastern            + 9.09q       2
  2 Zielinski, Ashley        Umass Lowell            + 9.29q       1
  3 Linnehan, Erin           Holy Cross              + 9.35q       3
  4 Chude, Cathy             Worcester State         + 9.51q       1
  5 Mello-Frost, Linee       Umass Dartmouth         + 9.51q       5
  6 O'Neil, Nicole           Unattached              + 9.54q       4
  7 McElroy, Kayle           Worcester State          9.64 q       3
  8 Holder, Celeste          Unattached               9.73 q       6
  9 Dilley, Amanda           Bryant                   9.79 q       6
 10 Kilis, Bonnie            Sacred Heart             9.88 q       6
 11 Muse, Steph              Worcester State          9.88 q       2
 12 Burke, Sarah             Stonehill                9.89 q       1
 13 Hancock, Sara            Northeastern             9.97 q       5
 14 Robitaille, Carrie       Bridgewater St.         10.04 q       1
 15 Trojano, Priscilla       Unattached              10.09 q       4
 16 Ameye, Justine           Sacred Heart            10.09 q       4
 17 Hurkett, Molly           Sacred Heart            10.09         3
 18 Nawoichik, Alex          Gordon                  10.09         2
 19 Sant Anna, Jennifer      Sacred Heart            10.13         5
 20 Ouellette, Andrea        Worcester State         10.17         5
 21 Diblasi, Kayla           Ric                     10.28         1
 22 Lane, Emily              Fitchburg St.           10.31         5
 23 Bretton, Mariellen       Mercury Track Club      10.32         4
 24 Nunes, Jamie             Ric                     10.32         5
 25 Brown, Shorna            Cobleskill              10.35         4
 26 Shelkova, Vlada          Stonehill               10.37         2
 27 Frangipane, Rebekah      Gordon                  10.54         3
 28 McCabe, Shannon          Emmanuel                10.54         6
 29 Miele, Kayla             Keene State             10.65         6
 30 Black, Allison           Umass Dartmouth         10.68         3
 31 McNulty, Laura           Emmanuel                10.73         4
 32 Reynolds, Claire         Cobleskill              10.92         6
 33 Beck, Ashley             Sacred Heart            10.92         6
 34 Nee, Alexandra           Unattached              10.96         2
 35 Cassata, Rachel          Northeastern            10.99         6
 36 Andrews, Chelsea         Smith College           11.04         2
 37 Gray, Seneca             Smith College           11.15         3
 38 Gieng, Debbie            Umass Boston            11.16         2
 39 Miele, Koryn             Keene State             11.18         5
 40 Bentum, Hannah           Gordon                  11.26         1
 41 Ptak, Rebecca            Bryant                  11.43         1
 42 Zizza, Jamie             Umass Dartmouth         11.54         4
 43 Weitz, Lauren            Fitchburg St.           11.94         3
 44 Reiley, Sara             Gordon                  12.43         5
 45 Bronkhorst, Lorenza      Gordon                  12.75         4
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
A Auto D1:  8.14 #
A Prov D1:  8.43 @
  ECAC D1:  8.84 *
   NEICAA:  9.60 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Sherman, Katherine       Northeastern             8.99 +       1
  2 Zielinski, Ashley        Umass Lowell             9.14 +       1
  3 Linnehan, Erin           Holy Cross               9.28 +       1
  4 Trojano, Priscilla       Unattached               9.53 +       2
  5 O'Neil, Nicole           Unattached               9.57 +       1
  6 Mello-Frost, Linee       Umass Dartmouth          9.63         1
  7 Kilis, Bonnie            Sacred Heart             9.65         2
  8 Dilley, Amanda           Bryant                   9.73         2
  9 Burke, Sarah             Stonehill                9.82         2
 10 Chude, Cathy             Worcester State          9.84         1
 11 Hancock, Sara            Northeastern             9.91         2
 12 Muse, Steph              Worcester State          9.96         2
 13 McElroy, Kayle           Worcester State          9.96         1
 14 Robitaille, Carrie       Bridgewater St.         10.07         2
 15 Ameye, Justine           Sacred Heart            10.16         2
 16 Holder, Celeste          Unattached              10.23         1
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
A Auto D1::34.20 #
A Prov D1::40.00 @
  ECAC D1::55.24 *
A Auto D2::47.00 %
A Prov D2::57.00 &
    Team                     Relay                  Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Northeastern                 A                  4:04.67        1
  2 Northeastern                 B                  4:10.66        2
  3 Cobleskill                   A                  4:12.32        1
  4 Keene State                  A                  4:13.90        1
  5 Cambridge Jets               A                  4:19.12        1
  6 Bryant                       A                  4:19.80        2
  7 Worcester State              A                  4:23.31        1
  8 Ric                          A                  4:24.01        2
  9 Emmanuel                     A                  4:24.91        1
 10 Umass Boston                 A                  4:42.24        2
 11 Sacred Heart                 B                  4:47.92        2
 12 Salem State                  A                  4:50.76        2
Women High Jump
A Auto D1: 1.85m #
A Prov D1: 1.78m @
  ECAC D1: 1.70m *
   NEICAA: 1.66m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Brown, Shorna          Cobleskill           1.70m * 5-07.00
  2 O'Neil, Nicole         Unattached           1.65m   5-05.00
  3 Bernier, Suzanne       Brandeis            J1.65m   5-05.00
  4 Nee, Alexandra         Unattached           1.60m   5-03.00
  5 Aupont, Ashley         American Int'l      J1.60m   5-03.00
  6 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St.        1.55m   5-01.00
  6 Parenteau, Lily        Brandeis             1.55m   5-01.00
  6 Williamson, Alyssa     Gordon               1.55m   5-01.00
  6 Holder, Celeste        Unattached           1.55m   5-01.00
 10 Farbotko, Melanie      Bryant              J1.55m   5-01.00
 10 Sherman, Katherine     Northeastern        J1.55m   5-01.00
 12 Beck, Ashley           Sacred Heart        J1.55m   5-01.00
 12 Kilis, Bonnie          Sacred Heart        J1.55m   5-01.00
 12 Nelson, Ariana         Emmanuel            J1.55m   5-01.00
 12 Weeks, Laura           Bryant              J1.55m   5-01.00
--- Teaton, Tyler          Sacred Heart            NH
--- Cassata, Rachel        Northeastern            NH
--- Haggerty, Janel        Keene State             NH
--- Soldano, Sarah         Emmanuel                NH
--- Davis, Danielle        Bryant                  NH
--- Chanaj, Joanna         Bryant                  NH
Women Pole Vault
A Auto D1: 4.25m #
A Prov D1: 4.00m @
  ECAC D1: 3.60m *
   NEICAA: 3.38m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Favre, Michelle        Ramapo               3.65m * 1-11.75
  2 Grover-Silva, Etta     Smith College       J3.65m * 1-11.75
  3 Decarteret, Jillena    Northeastern         3.35m   0-11.75
  4 Riley, Lauren          Ramapo              J3.35m   0-11.75
  5 Silvar, Chrissy        Umass Lowell        J3.35m   0-11.75
  6 brown, stephanie       New England Pole Va  3.20m   0-06.00
  7 Sudbey, Lauren         Sacred Heart         3.05m   0-00.00
  8 McPhee, Hanna          New England Pole Va J3.05m   0-00.00
  9 Hafford, Kristen       Northeastern         2.90m   9-06.25
--- Drake, Meredith        Umass Dartmouth         NH
--- Egger, Jean            Smith College           NH
Women Long Jump
A Auto D1: 6.38m #
A Prov D1: 6.13m @
  ECAC D1: 5.65m *
   NEICAA: 5.40m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Spievey, Quenia        Roxbury CC           5.48m + 7-11.75
  2 Kralian, Mara          Worcester State      5.45m + 7-10.75
  3 Ford, Simone           Emmanuel             5.33m   7-06.00
  4 Capano, Lucia          Brandeis             5.29m   7-04.25
  5 Mangum, Kimberly       Ric                 J5.29m   7-04.25
  6 Chesson, Cachet        Umass Lowell         5.26m   7-03.25
  7 Nathan, Star           American Int'l      J5.26m   7-03.25
  8 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester State      5.15m   6-10.75
  9 Levasseur, Aria        Unattached           5.07m   6-07.75
 10 Matakevich, Ashley     Sacred Heart         5.00m   6-05.00
 11 Cappadona, Julianne    Sacred Heart         4.94m   6-02.50
 12 Thibou, Olivia         American Int'l       4.89m   6-00.50
 13 Johnson, Keisha        Bentley              4.87m   5-11.75
 14 Limlengco, Irene       Emmanuel             4.86m   5-11.50
 14 Warner, Kimberly       Bryant               4.86m   5-11.50
 16 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St.        4.85m   5-11.00
 17 Soldano, Sarah         Emmanuel             4.75m   5-07.00
 18 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester State      4.74m   5-06.75
 19 Shelkova, Vlada        Stonehill            4.73m   5-06.25
 20 Dunn, Kellie           Sacred Heart         4.72m   5-06.00
 21 Hutchinson, Amy        Bryant               4.67m   5-04.00
 22 Cote, Angela Mary      Smith College        4.62m   5-02.00
 23 Mathiue, Rose          Worcester State      4.61m   5-01.50
 24 Nawoichik, Alex        Gordon               4.57m   5-00.00
 25 Crowley, Andrea        Bentley              4.48m   4-08.50
 26 Miele, Kayla           Keene State          4.35m   4-03.25
 27 Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St.        4.17m   3-08.25
 28 Oates, Aubrey          Cobleskill           3.90m   2-09.50
 29 Sawyer, Hannah         Cambridge Jets       3.70m   2-01.75
--- Mayhew, Shannon        Worcester State       FOUL
--- Howard, Nia            Roxbury CC            FOUL
Women Triple Jump
A Auto D1:13.30m #
A Prov D1:12.65m @
  ECAC D1:11.70m *
   NEICAA:11.15m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Walker, Consandria     Northeastern        12.01m * 9-05.00
  2 Thibou, Olivia         American Int'l      11.37m + 7-03.75
  3 Mangum, Kimberly       Ric                 11.12m   6-05.75
  4 Capano, Lucia          Brandeis            11.00m   6-01.25
  5 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester State     10.96m   5-11.50
  6 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester State     10.95m   5-11.25
  7 Matakevich, Ashley     Sacred Heart        J10.95m  5-11.25
  8 Noah, Patience         Umass Dartmouth     10.71m   5-01.75
  9 Iby, Brooke            Ric                 10.52m   4-06.25
 10 Hancock, Sara          Northeastern        10.43m   4-02.75
 11 Farrington, Kim        Brandeis            10.40m   4-01.50
 12 Johnson, Keisha        Bentley             10.33m   3-10.75
 13 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St.       10.15m   3-03.75
 14 Cote, Angela Mary      Smith College       10.06m   3-00.25
 15 Andrews, Chelsea       Smith College       10.04m   2-11.25
 16 Smith, Taylor          Bridgewater St.      9.94m   2-07.50
 17 Ameye, Justine         Sacred Heart         9.90m   2-05.75
 18 Hutchinson, Amy        Bryant               9.76m   2-00.25
 19 Mathiue, Rose          Worcester State      9.75m   2-00.00
 20 Robitaille, Carrie     Bridgewater St.      9.73m   1-11.25
 21 Black, Allison         Umass Dartmouth      9.61m   1-06.50
 22 Mayhew, Shannon        Worcester State      9.58m   1-05.25
 23 Victoria, Nathalie     Emmanuel             9.25m   0-04.25
 24 Comena, Tiphani        CC Rhode Island      9.24m   0-03.75
--- Reynolds, Claire       Cobleskill            FOUL
--- Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St.         FOUL
--- Oates, Aubrey          Cobleskill            FOUL
Women Shot Put
A Auto D1:16.90m #
A Prov D1:15.20m @
  ECAC D1:13.60m *
   NEICAA:12.50m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Wilson, Lisa           Unattached          13.39m + 3-11.25
  2 Barrett, Jacqui        Umass Lowell        13.23m + 3-05.00
  3 Charles, Althea        Northeastern        13.11m + 3-00.25
  4 Cress, Carol           Sacred Heart        12.83m + 2-01.25
  5 Smith, Athalia         Sacred Heart        12.70m + 1-08.00
  6 Staiti, Bethany        Umass Lowell        11.78m   8-07.75
  7 Harrison, Jermai       Umass Dartmouth     11.72m   8-05.50
  8 Middleton, Christin    Sacred Heart        11.66m   8-03.25
  9 Ciriello, Robyn        Umass Lowell        11.45m   7-06.75
 10 Noons, Ashley          CC Rhode Island     11.30m   7-01.00
 11 Davis, Cherraine       Unattached          11.28m   7-00.25
 12 Chude, Cathy           Worcester State     11.08m   6-04.25
 13 Foster, Sanya          American Int'l      11.07m   6-04.00
 14 Smith, Chantaul        Sacred Heart        10.93m   5-10.50
 15 Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St.       10.46m   4-04.00
 16 Canastra, Cassie       Holy Cross          10.37m   4-00.25
 17 Grebe, Elizabeth       Worcester State     10.27m   3-08.50
 18 Bunion, Lashelle       American Int'l      10.22m   3-06.50
 19 Cole, Brittany         Umass Dartmouth     10.13m   3-03.00
 20 Romano, Sarah          Smith College       10.05m   2-11.75
 21 Gonzalez, Megan        Fitchburg St.        9.97m   2-08.50
 22 Reizner, Victoria      Worcester State      9.42m   0-11.00
 23 Germain, Kelcey        Holy Cross           9.39m   0-09.75
 24 Western, Ruby          Smith College        9.33m   0-07.50
 25 Moffit, Keeley         Keene State          9.27m   0-05.00
 26 Kaitlyn, Sasseville    Salem State          9.26m   0-04.75
 27 Bucci, Stephanie       Ric                  9.15m   0-00.25
 28 Cyr, Whitney           Keene State          9.03m   9-07.50
 29 Bousque, Heather       Salem State          8.92m   9-03.25
 29 Knuth, Samantha        Cobleskill           8.92m   9-03.25
 31 Darby, Danielle        Cobleskill           8.90m   9-02.50
 32 McElroy, Kayle         Worcester State      8.78m   8-09.75
 33 Balogun, Bidemi        American Int'l       8.73m   8-07.75
 34 Brunelle, Kristen      Worcester State      8.65m   8-04.50
 35 Gordon, Rebecca        Smith College        8.47m   7-09.50
 36 Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St.        8.41m   7-07.25
 37 Gouveia, Molly         Ric                  8.38m   7-06.00
 38 Cassata, Rachel        Northeastern         8.29m   7-02.50
 39 Sainterling, Esther    Umass Boston         8.18m   6-10.00
 40 Roseboom, Natasha      Cobleskill           8.10m   6-07.00
 41 Keller, Katy           Unattached           7.93m   6-00.25
 42 Mellin, Chelsea        Keene State          7.83m   5-08.25
 43 Borden, Emily          Gordon               7.76m   5-05.50
 44 King, Kathleen         Emmanuel             7.56m   4-09.75
 45 Schroeder, Allison     Smith College        7.53m   4-08.50
 46 Williams, Kambryn      American Int'l       7.42m   4-04.25
 47 Campo, Roxanne         Cobleskill           7.41m   4-03.75
--- Suprenant, Lindsey     Fitchburg St.         FOUL
Women Weight Throw
A Auto D1:21.00m #
A Prov D1:18.75m @
  ECAC D1:16.00m *
   NEICAA:14.94m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Charles, Althea        Northeastern        17.84m * 8-06.50
  2 Smith, Athalia         Sacred Heart        16.62m * 4-06.50
  3 Wilson, Lisa           Unattached          14.96m + 9-01.00
  4 Balogun, Bidemi        American Int'l      14.69m   8-02.50
  5 Smith, Chantaul        Sacred Heart        14.39m   7-02.50
  6 Fleser, Jen            Boston U.           14.19m   6-06.75
  7 Bisbee, Christina      Worcester State     13.48m   4-02.75
  8 Middleton, Christin    Sacred Heart        12.89m   2-03.50
  9 Keller, Katy           Unattached          12.70m   1-08.00
 10 Suprenant, Lindsey     Fitchburg St.       12.05m   9-06.50
 11 Bucci, Stephanie       Ric                 11.67m   8-03.50
 12 Canastra, Cassie       Holy Cross          11.65m   8-02.75
 13 Cress, Carol           Sacred Heart        11.54m   7-10.50
 14 Western, Ruby          Smith College       11.50m   7-08.75
 15 Gouveia, Molly         Ric                 11.47m   7-07.75
 16 Germain, Kelcey        Holy Cross          11.22m   6-09.75
 17 Rocha, Meghan          Stonehill           11.15m   6-07.00
 18 Moffit, Keeley         Keene State         11.03m   6-02.25
 19 Arbus, Hailey          Sacred Heart        10.91m   5-09.50
 20 Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St.       10.84m   5-06.75
 21 Grebe, Elizabeth       Worcester State     10.83m   5-06.50
 22 Noons, Ashley          CC Rhode Island     10.50m   4-05.50
 23 Bousque, Heather       Salem State         10.33m   3-10.75
 24 Knuth, Samantha        Cobleskill           9.72m   1-10.75
 25 Romano, Sarah          Smith College        9.61m   1-06.50
 26 King, Kathleen         Emmanuel             9.53m   1-03.25
 27 Bunion, Lashelle       American Int'l       8.96m   9-04.75
 28 Darby, Danielle        Cobleskill           8.84m   9-00.00
 29 Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St.        8.78m   8-09.75
 30 Brenton, liz           Salem State          8.77m   8-09.25
 31 Reizner, Victoria      Worcester State      8.71m   8-07.00
 32 Roseboom, Natasha      Cobleskill           8.38m   7-06.00
 33 Gonzalez, Megan        Fitchburg St.        8.09m   6-06.50
 34 Gordon, Rebecca        Smith College        7.93m   6-00.25
 35 Kaitlyn, Sasseville    Salem State          7.84m   5-08.75
 36 Campo, Roxanne         Cobleskill           7.66m   5-01.75
 37 Schroeder, Allison     Smith College        5.03m   6-06.00
--- Foster, Sanya          American Int'l        FOUL
--- Cyr, Whitney           Keene State           FOUL
--- Borden, Emily          Gordon                FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
A Auto D1:  6.60 #
A Prov D1:  6.71 @
  IC4A D1:  6.98 ^
   NEICAA:  7.20 +
    Name                     School                Prelims         H#
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony      Sacred Heart            + 7.00q       7
  2 Norris, Blest            CC Rhode Island         + 7.00q       4
  3 Greigre, Hafiz           Gbtc                    + 7.06q       1
  4 Velez, Darius            Unattached              + 7.09q       3
  5 Starling, Nate           Worcester State         + 7.12q       2
  6 Williams, Kyle           Unattached              + 7.13q       9
  7 Guerrier, Jim            Roxbury CC              + 7.15q       2
  8 Wilson, Andre            Connecticut Legends     + 7.20q      10
  9 Joseph, Alex             American Int'l           7.21 q       3
 10 Lady-Schreiber, Jac      Unattached               7.24 q       3
 11 Lamisere, Hymlaire       Umass Dartmouth          7.24 q      12
 12 Shand, Duran             Keene State              7.26 q       3
 13 Harris, Antwan           Connecticut Legends      7.26 q      13
 14 Roman, Joshua            Sacred Heart             7.27 q      12
 15 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                   7.27 q       9
 16 Johnson, Mark            Unattached               7.28 q      11
 17 N'Tow, George            Ric                      7.30         7
 18 Ibanez, Zachary          Unattached               7.30        12
 18 DeLaRosa, Carlos         Fitchburg St.            7.30        13
 20 Iasevoli, Michael        Fitchburg St.            7.30         4
 21 Jennings, Devon          Fitchburg St.            7.31         6
 22 Goins, Chris             American Int'l           7.33         6
 23 Adams, Joshua            Umass Lowell             7.33         8
 24 Selom Egbeto, Koffi      Unattached               7.35         4
 25 Davis, Tejorn            Northeastern             7.36        11
 26 Wilson, Brendon          Umass Dartmouth          7.37        12
 27 Bastien, Sam             Umass Lowell             7.39         5
 28 Paitoo, Albert           American Int'l           7.40         6
 29 Begansky, Michael        American Int'l           7.41         9
 30 Kromah, Louseney         Roxbury CC               7.41         8
 31 Worilds, Terrance        American Int'l           7.42         1
 32 Duguay, Kyle             Ric                      7.42         4
 33 Ferdenzi, James          Emmanuel                 7.43         5
 34 Payne, Chris             Bentley                  7.44        11
 35 Sullivan, Mike           Unattached               7.44         9
 36 Bergson, Brendan         Northeastern             7.45         7
 37 Hajj, Jeff               Salem State              7.46        10
 38 Malik, Mohammed          Bridgewater St.          7.46        11
 39 Togbah, Aloysius         Ric                      7.47        11
 40 Cole, Michael            Ric                      7.48         1
 41 Roberts, Justin          American Int'l           7.52         6
 41 Xuelin, Stanley          Brandeis                 7.52         7
 43 Brown, Lloyd             American Int'l           7.53         3
 44 Arzu, Julio              Worcester State          7.55         7
 45 O'Brien, Nick            Emmanuel                 7.55        10
 46 Sleep, Corey             Umass Dartmouth          7.56         8
 47 Smith, Darius            Umass Dartmouth          7.58         1
 48 May, Andrew              Umass Lowell             7.62         6
 49 Reyes, James             CC Rhode Island          7.62         6
 50 Correia, Adam            Unattached               7.62         2
 51 Perkins, Ryan            Umass Lowell             7.63         2
 52 Szrom, Chris             Bridgewater St.          7.63         5
 53 Atuquayfio, Collins      American Int'l           7.65         4
 54 Paquin, Todd             Worcester State          7.65         8
 55 Pugliano, Joseph         Bryant                   7.65         9
 56 Nolan, Grant             Bentley                  7.65        10
 57 cobb, josh               Cobleskill               7.66         8
 58 Sperrazza, Daniel        Umass Dartmouth          7.66         4
 59 Hoffner, Justin          Bryant                   7.67        13
 60 Leeds, Matt              Worcester State          7.68        11
 61 Jones, Stanely           Ric                      7.69         8
 62 Colombo, John            Umass Lowell             7.71         7
 63 Dombrowik, Douglas       Keene State              7.72        12
 64 Arons, Michael           Bryant                   7.73        12
 65 Larcom, Jonathan         Umass Dartmouth          7.74        10
 66 Wheeler, Scott           Lesley                   7.75        10
 67 Mahoney, Josh            Bentley                  7.75         2
 68 Mondesir, Denard         Fitchburg St.            7.75         9
 69 Nguyen, Johnson          Umass Dartmouth          7.82         4
 70 Hill, Tim                Fitchburg St.            7.84        10
 71 barber, elias            Cobleskill               7.85        12
 72 Nelson, Tony             Fitchburg St.            7.85         8
 73 Raftery, Brendan         Gbtc                     7.87        12
 74 Mello, Brett             Fitchburg St.            7.96        10
 75 Wing, Bryant             Worcester State          7.97        13
 76 Paquin, Shawn            Bentley                  7.98        13
 77 steinberg, neil          Unattached               7.99         5
 78 Bandarra, Matthew        Bridgewater St.          8.00         7
 78 McConnell, Christop      Gbtc                     8.00         3
 80 Wingard, Dylan           CC Rhode Island          8.06         2
 81 Froass, Pat              Emmanuel                 8.10         1
 82 Russo, Perry             Fitchburg St.            8.16        13
 83 Binette, Chad            Worcester State          8.16         6
 84 Loui, Anthony            Umass Boston             8.19         5
 85 Murray, Sean             American Int'l           8.23         2
 86 Lattari, Pat             Umass Dartmouth          8.25         3
 87 Pena, Kyle               Worcester State          8.29        11
 88 Reid, Daeshawn           Unattached               8.29         7
 89 Edward, Mario            Connecticut Legends      8.36         1
 90 Marion, Brody            Emmanuel                 8.36         5
 91 Chatham, Matthew         Bridgewater St.          8.43        13
 92 Spencer, Tom             Umass Dartmouth          8.48         8
 93 McDonough, Bill          MassVelocity             8.80        11
 94 Vieira, Stanley          Lesley                   8.84        13
 95 Foley, Will              Unattached               9.56         9
--- Early, Peter             Triboro Tornados Trac       FS        5
Men 60 Meter Dash
A Auto D1:  6.60 #
A Prov D1:  6.71 @
  IC4A D1:  6.98 ^
   NEICAA:  7.20 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Norris, Blest            CC Rhode Island          6.97 ^       1
  2 Jean-Louis, Bertony      Sacred Heart             6.97 ^       1
  3 Greigre, Hafiz           Gbtc                     7.00 +       1
  4 Velez, Darius            Unattached               7.01 +       1
  5 Guerrier, Jim            Roxbury CC               7.04 +       1
  6 Lady-Schreiber, Jac      Unattached               7.11 +       2
  6 Williams, Kyle           Unattached               7.11 +       1
  8 Roman, Joshua            Sacred Heart             7.15 +       2
  9 Shand, Duran             Keene State              7.17 +       2
 10 Joseph, Alex             American Int'l           7.20 +       2
 10 Starling, Nate           Worcester State          7.20 +       1
 12 Lamisere, Hymlaire       Umass Dartmouth          7.21         2
 13 Johnson, Mark            Unattached               7.23         2
 14 Wilson, Andre            Connecticut Legends      7.25         1
 15 Harris, Antwan           Connecticut Legends      7.26         2
 16 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                   7.30         2
Men 200 Meter Dash
A Auto D1: 20.83 #
A Prov D1: 21.23 @
  IC4A D1: 22.24 ^
   NEICAA: 22.75 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Greigre, Hafiz           Gbtc                    21.88 ^       1
  2 White, Evan              Umass Lowell            22.10 ^       1
  3 Latty, Tewado            Boston U.               22.21 ^       1
  4 Smith, Dominic           American Int'l          22.23 ^       1
  5 Wildman, Carlton         American Int'l          22.24 ^       2
  6 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                  22.33 +       1
  7 Jean-Louis, Bertony      Sacred Heart            22.34 +       3
  8 Senick, Joel             Boston U.               22.49 +       1
  9 Calenda, Maurice         American Int'l          22.53 +       5
 10 Roman, Joshua            Sacred Heart            22.59 +       3
 11 Lyhne, Matthew           Sacred Heart            22.62 +       3
 12 Mullinix, John           American Int'l          22.63 +      23
 13 Engel, Alexander         Bryant                  22.67 +       2
 14 Vatti, Mike              Bentley                 22.68 +       3
 15 Worilds, Terrance        American Int'l          22.79         6
 16 Williams, Kyle           Unattached              22.91         3
 17 Guerrier, Jim            Roxbury CC              23.04         5
 18 Rosado, Jeremy           Sacred Heart            23.06         2
 19 DeLaRosa, Carlos         Fitchburg St.           23.06         2
 20 windley, shaquell        Cobleskill              23.07         9
 21 Gentles, Anthony         Northeastern            23.09         6
 22 Goins, Chris             American Int'l          23.22         8
 23 Knight, Willis           Connecticut Legends     23.25         4
 24 Wilson, Andre            Connecticut Legends     23.28         5
 25 Joseph, Alex             American Int'l          23.28         7
 26 Shand, Duran             Keene State             23.33         9
 27 Iasevoli, Michael        Fitchburg St.           23.34         4
 28 Staples, Andrew          Northeastern            23.36         7
 29 Cimea, Jehu              Salem State             23.38         2
 30 Norris, Blest            CC Rhode Island         23.40         3
 31 Bastien, Sam             Umass Lowell            23.43         2
 32 Begansky, Michael        American Int'l          23.43         9
 33 McLoughlin, Justin       Sacred Heart            23.44         6
 34 Johnson, Mark            Unattached              23.46         4
 35 VanOpdorp, Davis         Boston U.               23.48         4
 36 Lady-Schreiber, Jac      Unattached              23.58         4
 37 Pugliano, Joseph         Bryant                  23.58         7
 38 Smith, Darius            Umass Dartmouth         23.61         9
 39 Haney, Ian               Sacred Heart            23.66         5
 40 Jean, Emmanuel           American Int'l          23.66        11
 41 Duguay, Kyle             Ric                     23.66        10
 42 Cole, Michael            Ric                     23.67        11
 43 Adams, Joshua            Umass Lowell            23.76         4
 44 Perez, Pabel             Salem State             23.80        17
 45 Harrell, Michael         Ric                     23.80         8
 46 Foley, Brian             Brandeis                23.89         5
 47 Conway, Chris            Northeastern            23.89         7
 48 Sleep, Corey             Umass Dartmouth         23.93        12
 49 Wilson, Brendon          Umass Dartmouth         23.97        16
 50 Lin, Mingken             Brandeis                23.98         6
 51 Hatwood, Anthony         American Int'l          24.05        15
 52 Kennedy, Chase           Holy Cross              24.11         7
 53 Szrom, Chris             Bridgewater St.         24.13        14
 54 Roberts, Justin          American Int'l          24.15        16
 55 Kasper, Scott            Sacred Heart            24.18         6
 56 Sperrazza, Daniel        Umass Dartmouth         24.19        17
 57 Xuelin, Stanley          Brandeis                24.20         9
 58 Synan, Kenneth           Sacred Heart            24.24         8
 59 Pineda, Jeff             Bentley                 24.24        13
 60 Stevens, Brett           Unattached              24.27        17
 61 Hastings, Brad           Regis                   24.29        14
 62 Reyes, James             CC Rhode Island         24.29        17
 63 Payne, Chris             Bentley                 24.30        12
 64 Paquin, Shawn            Bentley                 24.39        11
 65 Malik, Mohammed          Bridgewater St.         24.40        10
 66 Colombo, John            Umass Lowell            24.42        10
 67 Stahelski, Robert        Unattached              24.43        13
 68 Gauthier, Andrew         Bentley                 24.43        11
 69 LaClair, Connor          Holy Cross              24.44        10
 70 Malloy, Andrew           Holy Cross              24.45        12
 71 Cunningham, Charles      Holy Cross              24.52        10
 72 Correia, Adam            Unattached              24.56        14
 73 Lucier, Dean             Bridgewater St.         24.61        15
 74 Gregory, Larry           Roxbury CC              24.68        12
 75 Wheeler, Scott           Lesley                  24.69        18
 76 Bourdeau, Erick          Keene State             24.70        10
 77 Dennis, Jason            American Int'l          24.74        17
 78 Hoffner, Justin          Bryant                  24.79         9
 79 Polichronopoulos, B      Bryant                  24.79         7
 80 Ceccofiglio, Sean        Ric                     24.81        15
 81 Togbah, Aloysius         Ric                     24.86        17
 82 Cusick, Jared            Bridgewater St.         24.88        15
 83 Webb, David              Keene State             24.92        11
 84 Dombrowik, Douglas       Keene State             24.97         6
 85 Perkins, Ryan            Umass Lowell            25.01        11
 85 Arons, Michael           Bryant                  25.01        13
 87 Leeds, Matt              Worcester State         25.02        14
 88 Raftery, Brendan         Gbtc                    25.07        18
 89 Mele, Mark               Bentley                 25.08        13
 90 Sit, Derek               Bentley                 25.13        13
 91 Parrella, Jon            Worcester State         25.25        12
 92 Ferdenzi, James          Emmanuel                25.26        14
 93 Larcom, Jonathan         Umass Dartmouth         25.34        18
 94 Nguyen, Johnson          Umass Dartmouth         25.43        20
 95 Jones, Stanely           Ric                     25.43        20
 96 Fitzgerald, Tim          Fitchburg St.           25.45        19
 97 Hill, Tim                Fitchburg St.           25.49        15
 98 Nosike, Nnamdi           Regis                   25.49        16
 99 Rowe, Peter              Fitchburg St.           25.58        16
100 Landry, LJ               Gordon                  25.59        19
101 Atuquayfio, Collins      American Int'l          25.60        19
102 Beal, Jeffrey            Umass Dartmouth         25.64        20
103 Mello, Brett             Fitchburg St.           25.74        20
104 Wing, Bryant             Worcester State         25.76        18
105 LeConte, James           Salem State             25.93        19
106 Littleton, Robert        Emmanuel                25.96        18
107 Bandarra, Matthew        Bridgewater St.         26.01        15
108 steinberg, neil          Unattached              26.02        20
109 Foster, Nicholas         Holy Cross              26.05        18
110 Wingard, Dylan           CC Rhode Island         26.15        21
111 Capalbo, Zach            Gordon                  26.21        21
112 Knight, Craig            Umass Boston            26.35        22
113 Reid, Daeshawn           Unattached              26.54        22
114 Russo, Perry             Fitchburg St.           26.59        20
115 Murray, Sean             American Int'l          26.75        21
116 Binette, Chad            Worcester State         27.20        19
117 Johnson, Brandon         Gordon                  27.20        22
118 Loui, Anthony            Umass Boston            27.22        23
119 Gillen, Tom              Mass Velocity           27.32        21
120 Taft, Tucker             Mass Velocity Track C   27.40        21
121 Pena, Kyle               Worcester State         27.56        19
122 Kelly, Daniel            Gbtc                    27.62        22
123 Chatham, Matthew         Bridgewater St.         27.80        16
124 Spencer, Tom             Umass Dartmouth         27.83        23
125 Stephan, Jon             Gordon                  27.84        21
126 Fagundo, Nathan          Regis                   28.16        22
127 Bradley, Jeremiah        Ric                     28.66        23
128 Dorleans, Schallum       Regis                   28.96        23
129 Francois, Willie         Umass Boston            29.06        22
--- davy, ronald             Unattached                 DNF       13
--- Waldmann, Richard        Holy Cross                 DNF        8
--- Foley, Andrew            Bentley                    DNF       14
Men 400 Meter Dash
A Auto D1: 46.15 #
A Prov D1: 47.25 @
  IC4A D1: 49.20 ^
   NEICAA: 50.54 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Smith, Dominic           American Int'l          48.97 ^       1
Finals ...   (Men 400 Meter Dash)
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
  2 Wildman, Carlton         American Int'l          49.08 ^       1
  3 Liekweg, Robert          Umass Lowell            50.04 +       1
  4 windley, shaquell        Cobleskill              50.66         1
  5 Stannard, Brian          Unattached              50.69         2
  6 Engel, Alexander         Bryant                  50.74        11
  7 Jean, Emmanuel           American Int'l          50.96         4
  8 Oliver, Justin           Umass Lowell            51.15         2
  9 Delguidice, Nichola      Umass Lowell            51.30         2
 10 Tapal, Abbas             Bentley                 51.40         4
 11 Foley, Brian             Brandeis                51.77         1
 12 Petersen, Jimmy          Fitchburg St.           51.89         3
 13 Paquette, Mark           Umass Lowell            51.90         3
 14 Velasquez, Tomas         Cobleskill              52.07         3
 15 Gauthier, Andrew         Bentley                 52.14         5
 16 Lin, Mingken             Brandeis                52.25         3
 17 Driscoll, John           Stonehill               52.29         3
 18 Cimea, Jehu              Salem State             52.53         5
 19 clute, ben               Cobleskill              52.80         9
 20 Pineda, Jeff             Bentley                 52.81         7
 21 Cannistraro, Scott       Umass Lowell            52.91         4
 22 D'Amato, Daniel          Emmanuel                53.04         5
 23 Haney, Ian               Sacred Heart            53.06         2
 24 Knight, Willis           Connecticut Legends     53.12         3
 25 Synan, Kenneth           Sacred Heart            53.16         4
 26 Monteiro, Anthony        Bryant                  53.17        12
 27 Stevens, Brett           Unattached              53.19         5
 28 Perez, Pabel             Salem State             53.23         7
 29 Hopkins, Brian           Umass Dartmouth         53.28         7
 30 Habansky, Adam           Bentley                 53.29         6
 31 Carton, Bryan            Bentley                 53.33         5
 32 Conti, Peter             Sacred Heart            53.40         4
 33 Perrin, Jesse            Umass Dartmouth         53.44         9
 34 Veltri, John             Holy Cross              53.64         6
 35 Ibrahim, Abdi            Roxbury CC              53.66        10
 36 D'Agostino, Christo      Bridgewater St.         54.01         6
 37 Webb, David              Keene State             54.09         5
 38 Paquin, Shawn            Bentley                 54.11         6
 39 Szrom, Chris             Bridgewater St.         54.20         4
 40 Polichronopoulos, B      Bryant                  54.21        11
 41 Hoffman-Senn, Josh       Brandeis                54.27         7
 42 Nolan, Grant             Bentley                 54.31         8
 43 Bourdeau, Erick          Keene State             54.38         6
 44 coleman, daquan          Cobleskill              55.03         8
 45 Mahoney, Josh            Bentley                 55.04         8
 46 Simmons, Dillon          Lesley                  55.18        12
 47 Forrest, Aaron           Mercury Track Club      55.40         7
 48 cobb, josh               Cobleskill              55.46         6
 49 Sit, Derek               Bentley                 55.55         8
 50 Norris, Blest            CC Rhode Island         55.74         7
 51 Mele, Mark               Bentley                 56.05         8
 52 Allen, Sheldon           Roxbury CC              56.10         9
 53 Mondesir, Denard         Fitchburg St.           56.72         9
 54 Needham, Michael         Mass Velocity Track C   56.81         9
 55 Knight, Craig            Umass Boston            57.45         9
 56 Foster, Brian            Salem State             58.77        12
 57 Wingard, Dylan           CC Rhode Island         59.30        10
 58 LeConte, James           Salem State            1:00.44       10
 59 Loui, Anthony            Umass Boston           1:00.65       12
 60 Huth, John               MassVelocity           1:00.85       12
 61 Taft, Tucker             Mass Velocity Track C  1:01.14       10
 62 Capista, Scott           CC Rhode Island        1:01.25        8
 63 McIntosh, Scott          Worcester State        1:01.45       10
 64 Gillen, Tom              Mass Velocity          1:01.48       11
 65 Pierce, Roger            Mass Velocity          1:02.58       11
 66 Fagundo, Nathan          Regis                  1:03.43       11
 67 Francois, Willie         Umass Boston           1:05.34       12
 68 Thornton, John           Unattached             1:07.25       11
Men 500 Meter Dash
  IC4A D1::05.20 ^
   NEICAA::06.74 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Brown, Donte             Umass Lowell           1:03.75^       1
  2 Wundt, Jeff              Unattached             1:05.94+       1
  3 Grafov, Paul             Umass Dartmouth        1:06.21+       1
  4 DiBella, Michael         Bryant                 1:06.36+       1
  5 Vatti, Mike              Bentley                1:06.38+       2
  6 Soule, Jason             Sacred Heart           1:06.40+       1
  7 Lul, Pak                 Stonehill              1:07.41        2
  8 Torres, Jared            American Int'l         1:07.44        2
  9 Ford, Tyler              Unattached             1:08.08        2
 10 perreault, Matthew       Bridgewater St.        1:08.76        4
 11 Parrella, Jon            Worcester State        1:09.06        2
 12 Stahelski, Robert        Unattached             1:09.20        2
 13 Kromah, Louseney         Roxbury CC             1:10.24        1
 14 Albani, Joseph           Northeastern           1:10.42        3
 15 Baclawski, Adrian        American Int'l         1:10.64        3
 16 Green, Casey             Bentley                1:10.70        3
 17 Padilla, Daniel          Stonehill              1:11.02        4
 18 Sukeforth, Mike          Bridgewater St.        1:11.41        3
 19 Foley, Andrew            Bentley                1:11.70        3
 20 Claar, Matthew           Fitchburg St.          1:11.74        5
 21 Amato, Michael           Sacred Heart           1:11.93        4
 22 Patel, Parth             Bridgewater St.        1:12.43        3
 23 Johnson, Mark            Bridgewater St.        1:12.59        5
 24 Ames, Andrew             Salem State            1:12.90        6
 25 Fiume, Michael           Sacred Heart           1:13.23        5
 26 Baldwin, Greg            Keene State            1:13.62        5
 27 Marcelin, Pierre         Roxbury CC             1:14.18        6
 28 Corley, Andrew           Bridgewater St.        1:15.33        4
 29 Hieber, John             Emmanuel               1:17.92        6
 30 Gregory, Larry           Roxbury CC             1:18.82        5
 31 White, Cleveland         Sacred Heart           1:21.47        4
 32 Leaston, Cris            Roxbury CC             1:22.42        5
Men 800 Meter Run
A Auto D1::48.00 #
A Prov D1::50.50 @
  IC4A D1::54.90 ^
   NEICAA::56.70 +
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Barnett, Emile           American Int'l         1:56.72
  2 Hall, Jonathan           Northeastern           1:57.67
  3 Hanlon, Sean             Stonehill              1:58.46
  4 Estrella, Christoph      Umass Lowell           1:58.65
  5 Udel, Aaron              Brandeis               1:59.32
  6 Benson, Brian            Stonehill              1:59.34
  7 Fava, Dan                Bentley                1:59.53
  8 Dolan, Kevin             Stonehill              2:00.50
  9 Carey, Kevin             Ric                    2:00.97
 10 Curran, Rich             Unattached             2:01.91
 11 Harney, Christopher      Umass Dartmouth        2:01.97
 12 Ibrahim, Abdi            Roxbury CC             2:02.10
 13 paterson, marten         Cobleskill             2:02.49
 14 Jenkins, Nate            Saucony                2:02.50
 15 Fortson, Christophe      Unattached             2:02.54
 16 Spano, Matt              Fitchburg St.          2:02.93
 17 Letourneau, Chris        Bentley                2:03.23
 18 Grifiths, Brody          Umass Lowell           2:03.27
 19 Monteiro, Ramses         Stonehill              2:03.36
 20 Taft, William            Bridgewater St.        2:03.51
 21 Yingling, Andrew         Umass Dartmouth        2:03.65
 22 Cowles, Wesley           Emmanuel               2:03.94
 23 Ford, Matthew            Umass Dartmouth        2:03.99
 24 McCloskey, Conor         Ric                    2:04.10
 25 Stewart, Hunter          Providence Cobras      2:04.44
 26 McKeon, John             Unattached             2:04.44
 27 bondy, noah              Cobleskill             2:04.56
 28 Wood, Tim                Unattached             2:04.61
 29 Lemanski, Matthew        Umass Dartmouth        2:04.73
 30 Forbes, Malcolm          American Int'l         2:04.73
 31 Pankey, Everette         Unattached             2:04.97
 32 Pena, Austin             Ric                    2:05.27
 33 Primes, Mike             Bentley                2:05.44
 34 Stadnick, Shawn          Ric                    2:05.74
 35 Mazeika, Tim             Worcester State        2:05.95
 36 Droby, Alex              Worcester State        2:06.60
 37 Branch, Mikell           American Int'l         2:08.04
 38 Kerin, Jake              Umass Boston           2:08.90
 39 Leary, Ethan             Ric                    2:08.97
 40 Wong, Albert             Fitchburg St.          2:09.14
 41 Berube, David            Keene State            2:09.58
 42 Kaddy, Joshua            Fitchburg St.          2:10.44
 43 Peary, Eric              Umass Lowell           2:10.50
 44 Paquette, Thomas         Keene State            2:10.89
 45 wild, adam               Cobleskill             2:10.92
 46 Potter, Ben              Umass Boston           2:11.79
 47 Lary, Will               Fitchburg St.          2:12.90
 48 Allen, David             Gutterhawk AC          2:12.94
 49 Phipps, David            Bridgewater St.        2:13.36
 50 Breagy, Conor            Ric                    2:14.75
 51 Hunt, Matt               Lesley                 2:18.87
 52 Reyes, Francisco         Umass Boston           2:19.60
 53 Krepps, Josh             Fitchburg St.          2:19.71
 54 Goehring, Taylor         Bridgewater St.        2:20.03
 55 Thulin, Eric             Worcester State        2:20.58
 56 Kingsborough, Brett      CC Rhode Island        2:22.11
 57 McIntosh, Scott          Worcester State        2:22.18
 58 Dohoney, Brenden         CC Rhode Island        2:22.92
 59 Ward, Steve              Fitchburg St.          2:30.92
 60 LaRose, Nate             Fitchburg St.          2:34.84
 61 Brothers, Robert         CC Rhode Island        2:35.57
Men 1 Mile Run
A Auto D1::59.00 #
A Prov D1::03.50 @
  IC4A D1::14.90 ^
   NEICAA::18.24 +
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Francis       Hunt's Harriers        4:17.08+
  2 Jenkins, Nate            Saucony                4:17.73+
  3 LaCoste, Jeff            Hunt's Harriers        4:21.66
  4 Trueb, Curtis            Bentley                4:26.70
  5 Devanne, Julien          American Int'l         4:27.32
  6 Fava, Dan                Bentley                4:27.60
  7 Johnson, Tim             Stonehill              4:28.39
  8 McNamara, Brian          Gbtc                   4:28.69
  9 Jourdain, Joey           Hunt's Harriers        4:29.70
 10 Medeiros, Brendan        Holy Cross             4:30.13
 11 Jordan, Mark             Bentley                4:31.02
 12 Cusick, Fran             Lesley                 4:31.28
 13 Taft, William            Bridgewater St.        4:31.67
 14 Chick, Doug              Gbtc                   4:32.54
 15 Ahern, John              Sacred Heart           4:32.60
 16 Ahnrud, Greg             Providence Cobras      4:32.74
 17 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik        Umass Lowell           4:33.79
 18 paterson, marten         Cobleskill             4:33.84
 19 Whelan, Timothy          Umass Dartmouth        4:33.96
 20 Unger, TJ                Hfc Striders           4:35.91
 21 Hennessy, Rob            Bentley                4:38.88
 22 Wood, Tim                Unattached             4:39.45
 23 Sutherland, Bryan        Bentley                4:39.83
 24 Droby, Alex              Worcester State        4:41.55
 25 Huminski, Austin         Bryant                 4:41.84
 26 Marston, Mike            Northeastern           4:42.89
 27 DeDonato, Jason          Umass Lowell           4:43.18
 28 Stewart, Steve           New Balance Boston     4:43.21
 29 Paquette, Thomas         Keene State            4:43.23
 30 Donahoe, Corey           Stonehill              4:44.54
 31 Salvo, Ryan              Bentley                4:46.01
 31 Phipps, David            Bridgewater St.        4:46.01
 33 Rayner, Kenny            Bryant                 4:46.34
 34 Vinnenberg, Jonatha      Mercury Track Club     4:46.56
 35 Gladysz, James           Sacred Heart           4:46.88
 36 Berube, David            Keene State            4:47.09
 37 Lary, Will               Fitchburg St.          4:48.63
 38 Day, Pat                 Unattached             4:49.95
 39 Hunt, Justin             Worcester State        4:50.43
 40 wild, adam               Cobleskill             4:51.43
 41 Kerin, Jake              Umass Boston           4:51.68
 42 schaeffer, zach          Unattached             4:52.59
 43 Grasela, Michael         Fitchburg St.          4:52.79
 44 Turco, Maurizio          Emmanuel               4:53.41
 45 Forbes, Malcolm          American Int'l         4:53.72
 46 Bono, Matt               Salem State            4:54.07
 47 Babiec, Greg             Worcester State        4:54.59
 48 Talmadge, Mike           Unattached             4:54.87
 49 Mitton, John             Bryant                 4:55.30
 50 Bezner, Ryan             Sacred Heart           4:55.97
 51 Guinee, Brenden          Umass Lowell           4:57.73
 52 Gannon, Colin            Bryant                 4:57.81
 53 Mazeika, Tim             Worcester State        4:58.54
 54 Hamalian, Greg           Unattached             4:58.97
 55 Miganowicz, Jonatha      Unattached             4:59.68
 56 Bubar, Igal              Umass Boston           5:01.37
 57 DeRosa, Justin           Salem State            5:03.04
 58 Quinn, Nicholas          Salem State            5:06.26
 59 Darien, Andrew           Eliot Track Club       5:08.81
 60 Cannon, Devin            Umass Boston           5:09.07
 61 Ferreira, Danny          Gate City Striders     5:09.24
 62 Dohoney, Brenden         CC Rhode Island        5:12.18
 63 Axelrod, Brian           Lesley                 5:12.92
 64 Couture, Paul            Salem State            5:13.54
 65 Reyes, Francisco         Umass Boston           5:15.99
 66 Ward, Steve              Fitchburg St.          5:20.17
 67 Ménard, Dave             Baa                    5:34.05
 68 LaRose, Nate             Fitchburg St.          5:47.89
--- Murphy, Paul             Greater Boston Track       DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run
A Auto D1::54.50 #
A Prov D1::05.00 @
  IC4A D1::27.20 ^
   NEICAA::32.00 +
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Trethewey, Jeff          Keene State            8:41.80
  2 Mulwo, Brian             American Int'l         8:55.56
  3 Boyd, Jeff               New Balance Boston     8:56.89
  4 Macknight, Eric          Keene State            8:57.57
  5 Burke, Steve             Umass Dartmouth        8:58.72
  6 Busby, Ryan              Bryant                 8:58.81
  7 Gilmore, Kevin           Umass Dartmouth        9:00.02
  8 Pipp, Timothy            Keene State            9:01.74
  9 Drago, John              Bentley                9:02.70
 10 Rickert, Brendan         Sacred Heart           9:04.55
 11 Camacho, Dionis          Ric                    9:04.96
 12 Theleen, Dan             Keene State            9:05.51
 13 Hoyt, Kevin              Keene State            9:08.45
 14 Santoro, Nicholas        Umass Dartmouth        9:09.27
 15 Koehler, Daniel          Sacred Heart           9:09.58
 16 Macedo, Matthew          Ric                    9:10.42
 17 DeDonato, Jason          Umass Lowell           9:12.33
 18 Stevens, Derek           Umass Dartmouth        9:13.20
 19 Spittler, Steve          Bentley                9:13.23
 20 Devlin, Brendan          Umass Lowell           9:15.22
 21 Campbell, Gabe           Bentley                9:15.24
 22 Sears, Andrew            Keene State            9:16.42
 23 Francisco, Jeremy        Umass Dartmouth        9:16.45
 24 Curran, James            Sacred Heart           9:17.53
 25 Macedo, Mike             Ric                    9:19.85
 26 Schaeffer, Kyle          Fitchburg St.          9:19.95
 27 Russell, Henry           Emerging Elites        9:21.17
 28 Maguire, Sean            Bentley                9:21.56
 29 Cusick, Fran             Lesley                 9:21.58
 30 Cavanaugh, Ryan          Bentley                9:24.82
 31 Nygaard, Eric            Umass Dartmouth        9:27.43
 32 Goupil, Jeff             Central Mass Striders  9:28.70
 33 Mann, Kyle               Ric                    9:31.01
 34 Breen, Derek             Bentley                9:32.92
 35 Miller, Matthew          Sacred Heart           9:36.55
 36 Phillips, Stephen        Sacred Heart           9:40.45
 37 Lowe, Chris              Gbtc                   9:40.71
 38 Johnston, Bryan          Unattached             9:43.48
 39 Swiderski, Andrew        Bridgewater St.        9:47.51
 40 Sechovicz, Ryan          Umass Dartmouth        9:48.01
 41 Meserve, Wesley          Umass Dartmouth        9:48.90
 42 Harder, Adam             Gbtc                   9:52.56
 43 Grasela, Michael         Fitchburg St.          9:52.97
 44 Biales, Dan              Bentley                9:56.44
 45 Axelrod, Brian           Lesley                 9:58.28
 46 schaeffer, zach          Unattached             9:59.27
 47 Smajic, Alen             Emmanuel              10:06.74
 48 Mazza, Anthony           Sacred Heart          10:12.61
 49 Miganowicz, Jonatha      Unattached            10:16.50
 50 Hunt, Justin             Worcester State       10:19.53
 51 Sheehan, Kevin           Bridgewater St.       10:33.88
 52 Cordaro, Kevin           Umass Dartmouth       10:37.84
 53 Blanchette, Christo      Emmanuel              10:41.58
Men 5000 Meter Run
    Name                     School                 Finals
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Curtis          Adidas New England RC 15:06.32
  2 Kenworthy, John          Sacred Heart          15:17.68
  3 Dextradeur, Rob          Bentley               15:32.59
  4 Connelly, Christoph      Sacred Heart          15:33.36
  5 Bergantino, Steve        Bentley               15:34.81
  6 Twardowski, Scott        Bryant                15:36.48
  7 Wahome, Stephen          Bridgewater St.       15:40.20
  8 Chorney, Matthew         Sacred Heart          15:43.66
  9 Miller, Ryan             Sisu Project          15:44.52
 10 seamon, kane             Cobleskill            15:45.48
 11 Farley, Teddy            Bentley               15:48.49
 12 Kibler, Chris            Fitchburg St.         15:56.38
 13 Marcello, Richard        Sacred Heart          16:03.16
 14 Coughlin, Benjamin       Bryant                16:04.66
 15 Robinson, Craig          Bentley               16:05.51
 16 Reagan, Sean             Bentley               16:05.52
 17 Witherell, Tom           Bentley               16:05.76
 18 Mejia, Fabian            New Balance Boston    16:11.12
 19 Siravo, Joseph           Unattached            16:14.29
 20 Casey, Tom               Unattached            16:15.03
 21 Ballenthin, Robby        Bentley               16:20.32
 22 kelly, brian             Cobleskill            16:28.56
 23 Benoit, Stephen          Sacred Heart          16:28.72
 24 Primes, James            Unattached            16:29.29
 25 Seidl, Colin             Sacred Heart          16:33.42
 26 hill, jon                Cobleskill            16:40.86
 27 Buczek, Sam              Willimantic Fighting  16:51.50
 28 Armstrong, Stephen       Emmanuel              16:57.40
 29 harmon, rob              Cobleskill            17:11.44
 30 Ferreira, Danny          Gate City Striders    17:30.24
 31 Stirling, paul           Unattached            17:53.27
 32 McLaughlin, Sean         Unattached            17:53.64
 33 McPhillips, Richard      Ric                   17:55.40
 34 Allegretta, Christo      Ric                   18:08.69
 35 Everett, Norman          Worcester State       18:08.82
 36 Landau, Aaron            Fitchburg St.         18:15.02
 37 Walker, James            Worcester State       18:24.59
--- Lusignan, Jeffrey        Sacred Heart               DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
A Auto D1:  7.70 #
A Prov D1:  7.91 @
  IC4A D1:  8.25 ^
   NEICAA:  8.70 +
    Name                     School                Prelims         H#
Preliminaries
  1 Rosado, Jeremy           Sacred Heart            + 8.38q       2
  2 Conti, Peter             Sacred Heart            + 8.38q       3
  3 Conway, Chris            Northeastern            + 8.45q       5
  4 Hatwood, Anthony         American Int'l          + 8.65q       5
  5 Monteiro, Anthony        Bryant                  + 8.66q       3
  6 Ricciardi, Nicholas      Unattached              + 8.67q       2
  7 Rowe, Keith              Sacred Heart            + 8.68q       4
  8 Allen, Sheldon           Unattached               8.74 q       1
  9 Starling, Nate           Worcester State          8.79 q       5
 10 Harrell, Michael         Ric                      8.80 q       4
 11 Frias, Giovanni          Unattached               8.85 q       3
 12 Blazon, Matthew          Umass Lowell             8.86 q       2
 13 McArdle, Brian           Umass Dartmouth          8.86 q       1
 14 Mondesir, Denard         Fitchburg St.            8.87 q       5
 15 Deininger, Nicholas      Umass Dartmouth          8.93 q       1
 16 White, Kevin             Bridgewater St.          8.93 q       4
 17 Goins, Chris             American Int'l           8.97         3
 18 coleman, daquan          Cobleskill               9.04         2
 19 clute, ben               Cobleskill               9.12         3
 20 Beal, Jeffrey            Umass Dartmouth          9.13         2
 21 Toledo-Quinones, Jo      Sacred Heart             9.14         3
 22 Shen, Francis            Gbtc                     9.22         4
 23 Maher, Thomas            Emmanuel                 9.23         1
 24 O'Connor, Jim            Bentley                  9.29         5
 25 Benjaminsen, Justin      Northeastern             9.31         2
 26 Capista, Scott           CC Rhode Island          9.37         5
 27 Rowe, Peter              Fitchburg St.            9.37         1
 28 Krug, Pat                Cobleskill               9.42         1
 29 Landry, LJ               Gordon                   9.44         4
 30 Flynn, William           Fitchburg St.            9.50         3
 31 Veltri, John             Holy Cross               9.50         1
 32 Ceccofiglio, Sean        Ric                      9.59         4
 33 Coulombe, Jordan         Emmanuel                 9.60         2
 34 Mello, Brett             Fitchburg St.           10.07         2
 35 Whittmeyer, Kameron      Cobleskill              10.07         4
 36 Horr, Justin             Umass Dartmouth         10.09         1
 37 Riley, Jack              Bridgewater St.         10.16         5
 38 glick, josh              Cobleskill              10.98         4
 39 Capalbo, Zach            Gordon                  11.21         3
 40 Wing, Bryant             Worcester State         12.00         5
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
A Auto D1:  7.70 #
A Prov D1:  7.91 @
  IC4A D1:  8.25 ^
   NEICAA:  8.70 +
    Name                     School                 Finals         H#
Finals
  1 Rosado, Jeremy           Sacred Heart             8.19 ^       1
  2 Conti, Peter             Sacred Heart             8.29 +       1
  3 Conway, Chris            Northeastern             8.37 +       1
  4 Hatwood, Anthony         American Int'l           8.51 +       1
  5 Monteiro, Anthony        Bryant                   8.61 +       1
  6 Rowe, Keith              Sacred Heart             8.63 +       1
  7 Ricciardi, Nicholas      Unattached               8.68 +       1
  8 Harrell, Michael         Ric                      8.72         2
  9 Allen, Sheldon           Unattached               8.77         1
 10 McArdle, Brian           Umass Dartmouth          8.81         2
 11 Blazon, Matthew          Umass Lowell             8.82         2
 12 Frias, Giovanni          Unattached               8.88         2
 13 Deininger, Nicholas      Umass Dartmouth          8.91         2
 14 White, Kevin             Bridgewater St.          8.94         2
 15 Mondesir, Denard         Fitchburg St.            8.99         2
--- Starling, Nate           Worcester State            DNF        2
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
A Auto D1::07.50 #
A Prov D1::10.40 @
  IC4A D1::21.10 ^
   NEICAA::25.24 +
A Auto D2::14.60 %
A Prov D2::19.70 &
    Team                     Relay                  Finals         H#
Finals
  1 American Int'l               A                  3:19.00&       1
     1) Mullinix, John 2) Barnett, Emile 3) Smith, Dominic4) Wildman, Carlto
  2 Bryant                       A                  3:23.50+       1
  3 Sacred Heart                 A                  3:23.59+       1
  4 Umass Lowell                 A                  3:24.13+       1
  5 American Int'l               B                  3:31.31        2
  6 Brandeis                     A                  3:31.82        1
  7 Ric                          A                  3:32.50        2
  8 Cobleskill                   A                  3:33.92        1
  9 American Int'l               C                  3:39.72        2
 10 Emmanuel                     A                  3:44.93        2
 11 Cobleskill                   B                  3:45.41        3
 12 Umass Boston                 A                  3:49.66        3
 13 Keene State                  B                  3:50.79        2
 14 Worcester State              B                  3:56.82        3
Men High Jump
A Auto D1: 2.24m #
A Prov D1: 2.14m @
  IC4A D1: 2.04m ^
   NEICAA: 1.99m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 James, Noel            American Int'l       2.14m @ 7-00.25
  2 Moore, Dylan           American Int'l       2.05m ^ 6-08.75
  3 Goldson, Terri         American Int'l       1.95m   6-04.75
  4 Hatwood, Anthony       American Int'l      J1.95m   6-04.75
  5 Benjaminsen, Justin    Northeastern        J1.95m   6-04.75
  5 Li, Adrian             Northeastern        J1.95m   6-04.75
  7 Fields, Ian            Worcester State      1.90m   6-02.75
  8 Frias, Giovanni        Unattached          J1.90m   6-02.75
  9 Hyatt, Tom             Unattached           1.85m   6-00.75
  9 Ferrara, Nick          Bridgewater St.      1.85m   6-00.75
 11 Roberts, Justin        American Int'l      J1.85m   6-00.75
 11 Harrell, Michael       Ric                 J1.85m   6-00.75
--- Celata, Rob            Lakes Region CC         NH
--- Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell            NH
--- Hastings, Brad         Regis                   NH
--- Bonnell, John          Lakes Region CC         NH
--- Dumont, Kris           Lakes Region CC         NH
--- Coulombe, Jordan       Emmanuel                NH
--- Staples, Andrew        Northeastern            NH
--- Toledo-Quinones, Jo    Sacred Heart            NH
--- Kalindaga, Amos        Bryant                  NH
--- Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater St.         NH
--- Riley, Jack            Bridgewater St.         NH
--- Capista, Scott         CC Rhode Island         NH
Men Pole Vault
A Auto D1: 5.50m #
A Prov D1: 5.20m @
  IC4A D1: 4.80m ^
   NEICAA: 4.50m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Dunn, Kurt             Unattached           5.20m @ 7-00.75
  2 Thull, Jordan          Northeastern         4.85m ^ 5-11.00
  3 Moore, Logan           Boston U.            4.55m + 4-11.00
  4 Krug, Pat              Cobleskill           4.40m   4-05.25
  5 Daly, Brian            Northeastern        J4.40m   4-05.25
  6 Strawderman, James     Unattached          J4.40m   4-05.25
  7 Wilson, Kyle           Unattached           4.25m   3-11.25
  8 Galanto, Daniel        Sacred Heart        J4.25m   3-11.25
  9 Hyatt, Tom             Unattached          J4.25m   3-11.25
 10 Lazor, Adam            Ramapo               4.10m   3-05.25
 11 davenport, dan         apex vaulting       J4.10m   3-05.25
 12 glick, josh            Cobleskill          J4.10m   3-05.25
 13 Slovenski, Michael     Unattached           3.95m   2-11.50
 13 Rodriguez, Rafael      Northeastern         3.95m   2-11.50
 15 Maggio, Vince          Ramapo              J3.95m   2-11.50
 16 Rowe, Keith            Sacred Heart        J3.95m   2-11.50
 17 McCann, Kevin          Stonehill           J3.95m   2-11.50
--- Garcia, Andrew         Unattached              NH
--- Whittmeyer, Kameron    Cobleskill              NH
--- Celata, Rob            Lakes Region CC         NH
--- McNamara, Brad         Ramapo                  NH
--- Haschig, Brett         Gordon                  NH
--- Decker, Patrick        Bryant                  NH
--- Benway, Peter          Umass Dartmouth         NH
Men Long Jump
A Auto D1: 7.85m #
A Prov D1: 7.50m @
  IC4A D1: 7.02m ^
   NEICAA: 6.81m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Hartfield, Michael     Unattached           7.42m ^ 4-04.25
  2 Calenda, Maurice       American Int'l       7.10m ^ 3-03.50
  3 Miranda, Kaylin        Umass Dartmouth      6.94m + 2-09.25
  4 Ricciardi, Nicholas    Unattached           6.93m + 2-09.00
  5 Joseph, Alex           American Int'l       6.92m + 2-08.50
  6 Poppler, Michael       Unattached           6.78m   2-03.00
  7 Ibanez, Zachary        Unattached           6.77m   2-02.50
  8 Leeds, Matt            Worcester State      6.62m   1-08.75
  9 Velasquez, Tomas       Cobleskill           6.59m   1-07.50
 10 Brida, Chris           Bryant               6.47m   1-02.75
 11 Kusmin, Dave           Bentley              6.37m   0-10.75
 12 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St.        6.36m   0-10.50
 13 Mullinix, John         American Int'l       6.26m   0-06.50
 14 Rosado, Jeremy         Sacred Heart         6.22m   0-05.00
 14 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmouth      6.22m   0-05.00
 16 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell         6.09m   9-11.75
 17 Dombrowik, Douglas     Keene State          6.08m   9-11.50
 18 Martin, Alex           Holy Cross           6.06m   9-10.75
 19 Johnson, Mark          Unattached           6.04m   9-09.75
 20 Dumont, Kris           Lakes Region CC      6.03m   9-09.50
 21 Hardeman, Brian        Bryant               6.02m   9-09.00
 22 Mosa, Patrick          Lakes Region CC      5.92m   9-05.25
 23 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St.        5.91m   9-04.75
 23 clute, ben             Cobleskill           5.91m   9-04.75
 25 Rowan, Patrick         Unattached           5.76m   8-10.75
 26 barber, elias          Cobleskill           5.67m   8-07.25
 27 Broome, Jordan         Unattached           5.57m   8-03.25
 28 Noga, Aaron            Gordon               5.56m   8-03.00
 29 Bonnell, John          Lakes Region CC      5.54m   8-02.25
 30 Celata, Rob            Lakes Region CC      5.42m   7-09.50
 31 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater St.      5.35m   7-06.75
 32 Bourdeau, Erick        Keene State          5.31m   7-05.25
 33 Bergson, Brendan       Northeastern         5.23m   7-02.00
 34 Nosike, Nnamdi         Regis                4.70m   5-05.00
--- Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell          FOUL
--- Adams, Joshua          Umass Lowell          FOUL
Men Triple Jump
A Auto D1:16.15m #
A Prov D1:15.45m @
  IC4A D1:14.30m ^
   NEICAA:13.84m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Hartfield, Michael     Unattached          15.25m ^ 0-00.50
  2 Calenda, Maurice       American Int'l      14.31m ^ 6-11.50
  3 Davis, Tejorn          Northeastern        13.94m + 5-09.00
  4 Brida, Chris           Bryant              13.90m + 5-07.25
  5 coleman, daquan        Cobleskill          13.86m + 5-05.75
  6 Jean-Louis, Bertony    Sacred Heart        13.60m   4-07.50
  7 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell        13.41m   4-00.00
  8 Hardeman, Brian        Bryant              13.36m   3-10.00
  9 Velasquez, Tomas       Cobleskill          13.33m   3-09.00
 10 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC          12.89m   2-03.50
 11 Leeds, Matt            Worcester State     12.54m   1-01.75
 12 Dumont, Kris           Lakes Region CC     12.44m   0-09.75
 13 Sleep, Corey           Umass Dartmouth     12.26m   0-02.75
 14 Dombrowik, Douglas     Keene State         12.22m   0-01.25
 15 Martin, Alex           Holy Cross          12.16m   9-10.75
 16 Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater St.     12.09m   9-08.00
 17 Perez, Pabel           Salem State         11.94m   9-02.25
 18 Broome, Jordan         Unattached          11.90m   9-00.50
 19 Moore, Dylan           American Int'l      11.88m   8-11.75
 20 Pollak, Ben            Lakes Region CC     11.84m   8-10.25
 21 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St.       11.68m   8-04.00
 22 Lary, Will             Fitchburg St.       11.65m   8-02.75
 23 Decker, Patrick        Bryant              11.45m   7-06.75
 24 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater St.     11.04m   6-02.75
 25 Bonnell, John          Lakes Region CC     10.91m   5-09.50
 26 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater St.     10.23m   3-06.75
--- Hatwood, Anthony       American Int'l        FOUL
Men Shot Put
A Auto D1:19.30m #
A Prov D1:17.75m @
  IC4A D1:15.60m ^
   NEICAA:14.83m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Hunter, Nate           Northeastern        17.97m @ 8-11.50
  2 Harrison, Richard      Gbtc                16.65m ^ 4-07.50
  3 Bicanic, Jan           Boston U.           15.52m + 0-11.00
  4 Murray, Cory           Umass Lowell        15.43m + 0-07.50
  5 Jablonski, Patrick     Unattached          15.11m + 9-07.00
  6 Yarbough, Robert       Umass Dartmouth     14.16m   6-05.50
  7 Petrucci, Chase        Sacred Heart        14.10m   6-03.25
  8 Kolacz, Bryan          Keene State         13.99m   5-10.75
  9 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St.       13.82m   5-04.25
 10 Jean, Brandon          Fitchburg St.       13.29m   3-07.25
 11 Newton, Dan            Stonehill           12.99m   2-07.50
 12 Hill, Dante            Keene State         12.92m   2-04.75
 13 Long, Steven           Bentley             12.68m   1-07.25
 14 White, Nick            Keene State         12.58m   1-03.25
 15 Mastone, Mark          Northeastern        12.55m   1-02.25
 16 White, Mark            Stonehill           12.47m   0-11.00
 17 Capone, Nicholas       Worcester State     12.37m   0-07.00
 18 Brown, Greg            Bentley             12.15m   9-10.50
 19 Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart        12.08m   9-07.75
 19 Page, Joseph           Bridgewater St.     12.08m   9-07.75
 21 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St.       12.06m   9-07.00
 22 Skarka, Paul           American Int'l      12.01m   9-05.00
 23 Viccaro, Anthony       Fitchburg St.       11.83m   8-09.75
 24 miliron, jeff          Cobleskill          11.82m   8-09.50
 25 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross          11.81m   8-09.00
 26 Caprio, Steve          Northeastern        11.79m   8-08.25
 27 Valentin, Joe          Cobleskill          11.65m   8-02.75
 28 Chang, Marcus          Bentley             11.59m   8-00.25
 29 Ginthwain, Erik        Bentley             11.56m   7-11.25
 30 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St.       10.68m   5-00.50
 30 McCabe, Shawn          Umass Dartmouth     10.68m   5-00.50
 32 Furman, Matt           Unattached          10.61m   4-09.75
 33 William, Edwin         American Int'l      10.35m   3-11.50
 34 Sulle, Matt            MassBay Community C 10.27m   3-08.50
 35 Lahey, Pat             Bridgewater St.     10.20m   3-05.75
 36 Sivazlian, Robert      Fitchburg St.       10.19m   3-05.25
 37 Flynn, William         Fitchburg St.       10.16m   3-04.00
 38 White, Kevin           Bridgewater St.     10.12m   3-02.50
 39 Brown, Matt            Fitchburg St.       10.09m   3-01.25
 40 Gangi, Will            Fitchburg St.       10.08m   3-01.00
 41 Hunt, John             Umass Boston         9.90m   2-05.75
 42 Galanto, Daniel        Sacred Heart         9.88m   2-05.00
 42 Brown, Gregory         Emmanuel             9.88m   2-05.00
 44 Elmer, Phillip         Keene State          9.77m   2-00.75
 45 McCann, Harrison       Worcester State      9.61m   1-06.50
 46 Mattis, Andrew         Worcester State      9.45m   1-00.00
 47 Currier, Donovan       Unattached           8.90m   9-02.50
 48 Gillum, Doug           Emmanuel             8.72m   8-07.50
 49 Pronovost, Brett       Worcester State      8.56m   8-01.00
 50 Cyr, Colton            Keene State          8.23m   7-00.00
--- Page, Michael          Northeastern          FOUL
--- York, David            Umass Boston          FOUL
Men Weight Throw
A Auto D1:21.50m #
A Prov D1:19.50m @
  IC4A D1:16.80m ^
   NEICAA:15.85m +
    Name                   School              Finals
Finals
  1 Bryce, Chris           Club Veritas        21.27m @ 9-09.50
  2 Kolacz, Bryan          Keene State         17.99m ^ 9-00.25
  3 Kosmas, Mathew         Boston College      17.68m ^ 8-00.25
  4 Wallin, Carl           Unattached          17.22m ^ 6-06.00
  5 Morse, Tim             Twilight Throwers   17.15m ^ 6-03.25
  6 Cedrone, Bob           Twilight Throwers   16.31m + 3-06.25
  7 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St.       15.08m   9-05.75
  8 Iannetta, Alex         Northeastern        15.06m   9-05.00
  9 DiCiaccio, Thomas      Unattached          14.68m   8-02.00
 10 Macera, james          Unattached          14.46m   7-05.25
 11 Caprio, Steve          Northeastern        14.20m   6-07.25
 12 Valentin, Joe          Cobleskill          13.69m   4-11.00
 13 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross          13.57m   4-06.25
 14 miliron, jeff          Cobleskill          13.31m   3-08.00
 15 Jean, Brandon          Fitchburg St.       12.98m   2-07.00
 16 Vereen, Justin         Boston College      12.78m   1-11.25
 17 White, Nick            Keene State         12.13m   9-09.75
 18 Petrucci, Chase        Sacred Heart        12.05m   9-06.50
 19 Mastone, Andrew        Northeastern        12.03m   9-05.75
 20 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St.       11.93m   9-01.75
 21 Rossoll, Mark          Northeastern        11.72m   8-05.50
 22 Skarka, Paul           American Int'l      11.58m   8-00.00
 23 William, Edwin         American Int'l      11.42m   7-05.75
 24 Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart        11.28m   7-00.25
 25 Cyr, Colton            Keene State         11.05m   6-03.00
 26 Mahl, Christopher      Sacred Heart        11.02m   6-02.00
 27 Wakefield, Joshua      Bridgewater St.     10.47m   4-04.25
 28 Pronovost, Brett       Worcester State     10.38m   4-00.75
 29 Bilenschuk, Sebasti    Worcester State     10.36m   4-00.00
 30 Moy, Calvin            Bridgewater St.     10.10m   3-01.75
 31 Sivazlian, Robert      Fitchburg St.       10.05m   2-11.75
 32 Foley, Will            Unattached          10.04m   2-11.25
 33 Mattis, Andrew         Worcester State     10.02m   2-10.50
 34 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St.        9.66m   1-08.50
 35 Paquette, Timothy      Holy Cross           9.30m   0-06.25
 36 York, David            Umass Boston         9.10m   9-10.25
 37 Elmer, Phillip         Keene State          8.86m   9-01.00
 38 Viccaro, Anthony       Fitchburg St.        8.75m   8-08.50
 39 Gillum, Doug           Emmanuel             8.16m   6-09.25
 40 Martell, Joe           Bridgewater St.      7.87m   5-10.00
--- Conklin, Mark          Sacred Heart          FOUL
--- Brown, Gregory         Emmanuel              FOUL
--- Hunt, John             Umass Boston          FOUL
--- McCann, Harrison       Worcester State       FOUL




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News