Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Atlantic Coast League - Meet #1

Boston, MA, December 11, 2009

ACL Indoor Dual Meet Series - meet #1

For a story about this race, see ACL Indoor Dual Meet Series - meet #1.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2009 08:07 PM
                       ACL Indoor - Meet 1 - 12/11/2009                        
                                   2009-2010                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McDonald, Meg             10 MARSHFLD               5:50.80  
  2 Lyons, Britt              12 D-Y                    5:51.40  
  3 O'Dea, Jordan             09 D-Y                    5:54.60  
  4 Estes, Katherine          10 FALMOUTH               6:11.00  
  5 Andrade, Stephanie        10 BROCKTON               6:14.80  
  6 Estes, Jenn               11 FALMOUTH               6:18.60  
  7 Ryan, Kara                10 MARSHFLD               6:31.60  
  8 Williams, Sarah           10 MARSHFLD               6:35.70  
  9 Drown, Lee                09 D-Y                    6:42.70  
 10 Currier, Jessie           10 D-Y                    6:45.50  
 11 Waldron, Casey            10 BROCKTON               6:52.50  
 12 Vario, Samantha           11 PLYM. NO.              6:57.10  
 13 Saville, Francesca        12 BROCKTON               6:58.60  
 14 Bombardier, Emily         11 D-Y                    7:10.70  
 15 Behnke, Analicia          11 D-Y                    7:28.00  
Section  2  
  1 Ferguson, Shannon         12 NORWELL                5:40.80  
  2 Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH               6:07.40  
  3 Stack, Catherine          10 NORWELL                6:07.80  
  4 McAndrews, Kristina       12 PLYM. SO.              6:13.30  
  5 Driscoll, Liz             11 NORWELL                6:18.40  
  6 Duffy, Elizabeth          12 SANDWICH               6:21.80  
  7 Hawes, Melanie            09 PLYM. SO.              7:00.90  
  8 Burns, Christina          10 NORWELL                7:22.70  
  9 Macauley, Talia           10 NORWELL                7:27.10  
 -- Reed, Brittany            09 PLYM. SO.                   DQ  
 -- Moore, Tori               10 NORWELL                     DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gordon, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.              4:50.10  
  2 Lopes, Josh               11 D-Y                    4:58.10  
  3 Predella, Jeff            12 MARSHFLD               4:58.60  
  4 Chicoine, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH               5:00.20  
  5 Muse, Andrew              12 D-Y                    5:06.40  
  6 Ouimet, Benjamin          11 FALMOUTH               5:07.50  
  7 Gilliespie, Sam           12 MARSHFLD               5:08.40  
  8 Freidland, Kevin          10 MARSHFLD               5:18.70  
  9 Lassman, Keith            12 FALMOUTH               5:30.00  
 10 Powers, John              11 MARSHFLD               5:38.40  
 11 McStowe, Jaymz            10 PLYM. NO.              5:39.40  
 12 Donohue, Christopher      10 FALMOUTH               5:50.10  
 13 Dawson, Christopher       10 FALMOUTH               5:57.70  
 14 Cilfone, Winslow          12 FALMOUTH               6:29.20  
Section  2  
  1 Allen, David              10 SANDWICH               4:51.10  
  2 Bailey, Peter             12 NORWELL                5:02.70  
  3 Crimmins, Evan            12 SANDWICH               5:19.50  
  4 McCue, Eric               12 PLYM. SO.              5:30.00  
  5 Koren, Shon               09 SANDWICH               5:30.20  
  6 Guerin, Connor            09 SANDWICH               5:34.10  
  7 Brake, Trevor             12 NORWELL                5:36.70  
  8 Webb, James               09 SANDWICH               5:40.10  
  9 Gibbons, Rory             11 SANDWICH               5:41.80  
 10 Spillane, Liam            10 NORWELL                6:14.60  
 11 Moss, Robert              09 PLYM. SO.              6:18.90  
 12 Daniels-Koch, Henry       09 SANDWICH               6:29.30  
 13 Wegman, James             09 SANDWICH               6:38.20  
 14 Randlett, Patrick         09 PLYM. SO.              7:16.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clearveaux, Vanessa       10 BROCKTON                  8.82  
  2 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH                  9.78  
  3 Womboldt, Erin            10 FALMOUTH                 10.03  
  4 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       10 MARSHFLD                 10.62  
  5 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn        12 MARSHFLD                 11.12  
  6 Semper, Samantha          09 BROCKTON                 12.10  
 -- Panepiinto, Alexa         09 FALMOUTH                X12.02  
Section  2  
  2 Donnelly, Bridget         11 MARSHFLD                 11.04  
  3 Kulis, Alexandra          11 FALMOUTH                 11.32  
  4 Brentzel, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                 11.54  
  5 Estes, Kristen            11 FALMOUTH                 11.56  
  1 Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                     X10.81  
  6 Sciarrillo, Victoria      09 FALMOUTH                X12.16  
  7 Grant, Jackie             10 MARSHFLD                X12.37  
  8 Fortin, Cailyn            10 FALMOUTH                X12.91  
Section  3  
  1 Gleason, Anna             10 PLYM. SO.                11.41  
  2 Sutton, Chelsea           09 SANDWICH                 11.63  
  3 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                  11.71  
  4 Thomas, Cayla             11 PLYM. SO.                11.79  
  5 German, Rebecca           09 SANDWICH                 12.07  
  6 Drazek, Amy               10 PLYM. SO.                12.68  
Section  4  
  1 Dixon, Eva                12 D-Y                      10.16  
  2 Talbot, Courtney          11 PLYM. NO.                10.23  
  3 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                      10.40  
  4 Feeney, Meghan            11 D-Y                      10.56  
  5 Vermette, Morgan          11 D-Y                      10.84  
  6 Levangie, Samantha        11 PLYM. NO.                11.42  
  7 Dries, Allison            11 PLYM. NO.                11.93  
  8 Buxton, Katherine         11 PLYM. NO.                12.90  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH                  8.43  
  2 Cross, Liam               10 FALMOUTH                  8.58  
  3 Dunn, Tom                 11 MARSHFLD                  9.29  
  4 Bruno, Jarrod             12 MARSHFLD                  9.44  
  5 Berry, Albert             11 FALMOUTH                  9.66  
  6 Eckhardt, Nils            12 MARSHFLD                 10.43  
  7 Parent, Marc-Andre        10 D-Y                      10.90  
  8 Krosbot, Mike             10 FALMOUTH                 11.02  
Section  2  
  1 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH                  8.71  
  2 Fitzgerald, Spencer       10 PLYM. SO.                 9.46  
  3 Taylor, Trent             12 NORWELL                  10.04  
  4 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH                 10.76  
  5 Collins, Pat              12 NORWELL                  10.77  
  6 Waters, Will              10 NORWELL                  10.86  
Section  3  
  1 Conena, Kyler             11 SANDWICH                 10.33  
  2 Jones, Gavin              11 SANDWICH                 11.24  
  3 Starck, Zachary           09 SANDWICH                 11.59  
  4 White, Danny              09 SANDWICH                 12.39  
Section  4  
  1 Tierney, Pat              12 D-Y                       9.59  
  2 Neves, Richard            12 D-Y                       9.76  
  3 Burns, Shane              11 D-Y                       9.77  
  4 MacCaferri, Doug          11 PLYM. NO.                 9.78  
  5 Nelson, Robert            12 D-Y                      10.04  
  6 Lundquist, Kevin          09 D-Y                      11.01  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clapp, Jill               09 MARSHFLD                  7.76  
  2 Ternullo, Courtney        10 MARSHFLD                  7.86  
  3 Freeman, Arianna          10 BROCKTON                  7.96  
  4 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH                  8.05  
  5 Bell-Hilliard, Imani      10 BROCKTON                  8.27  
  6 Kulis, Alexandra          11 FALMOUTH                  9.07  
Section  2  
  1 Igbokwe, Yvotte           11 BROCKTON                  8.23  
  2 Cross, Lauren             12 FALMOUTH                  8.32  
  3 Pearce, Tara              09 MARSHFLD                  8.67  
  4 O'Leary, Brianna          11 BROCKTON                  8.71  
  5 Jennings, Anne            10 MARSHFLD                  8.86  
  6 Gaynor, Rachael           12 FALMOUTH                  9.25  
Section  3  
  1 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.                 8.09  
  2 Pisto, Elizabeth          10 PLYM. SO.                 8.20  
  3 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                   8.51  
  4 Moore, Nicole             11 SANDWICH                  8.52  
  5 Gauthier, Lucy            11 SANDWICH                  8.61  
  6 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL                   8.63  
Section  4  
  1 Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL                   8.52  
  2 Terry, Caitlyn            11 PLYM. SO.                 8.63  
  3 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.                 8.68  
  4 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL                   8.99  
  5 Foster, Kylie             09 SANDWICH                  9.19  
  6 Brophy, Amiee             11 SANDWICH                  9.33  
Section  5  
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.                 8.11  
  2 Dunakin, Joslynn          12 D-Y                       8.38  
  3 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                       8.42  
  4 Zurowick, Megan           12 D-Y                       8.60  
  5 Holahan, Jacklyn          11 D-Y                       8.85  
  6 Bailey, Hannah            11 PLYM. NO.                 8.98  
  7 Cloonan, Haley            09 PLYM. NO.                 9.33  
  8 Labrecque, Noelle         09 PLYM. NO.                 9.79  
Section  6  
  1 Sessler, Carolyn          10 PLYM. SO.                 8.80  
  2 McDonald, Molly           09 MARSHFLD                  8.88  
  3 Travers, Molly            09 SANDWICH                  9.17  
  4 Taylor, Ashley            09 BROCKTON                  9.22  
  5 Woko, Laura               11 BROCKTON                  9.39  
  6 Jungling, Margot          10 MARSHFLD                  9.45  
  7 Turner, Emily             11 FALMOUTH                  9.54  
  8 Martinsen, Molly          10 PLYM. NO.                10.38  
Section  7  
  1 Pitter, Perianne          09 MARSHFLD                  8.77  
  2 Pisto, Victoria           10 PLYM. SO.                 8.84  
  3 Cabral, Deusa             09 BROCKTON                  9.05  
  4 Davis, Ashley             10 MARSHFLD                  9.19  
  5 German, Rebecca           09 SANDWICH                  9.24  
  6 McGrail, Alison           10 FALMOUTH                  9.82  
  7 Campbell, Casey           10 PLYM. NO.                 9.86  
  8 Koah, Grace               11 BROCKTON                 10.01  
Section  8  
  1 Sciarrillo, Victoria      09 FALMOUTH                  8.94  
  2 Grant, Jackie             10 MARSHFLD                  8.95  
  3 Campbell, Jordan          09 MARSHFLD                  9.05  
  4 Delanny, Victoria         11 BROCKTON                  9.09  
  5 Leite, Angelica           10 BROCKTON                  9.49  
  6 Hofmeier, Luisa           11 SANDWICH                 10.03  
  7 Fragata, Amanda           10 PLYM. SO.                10.75  
  8 Cavanaugh, Veronica       09 PLYM. NO.                11.52  
Section  9  
  1 Brentzel, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                  8.85  
  2 Barbosa, Danielle         12 BROCKTON                  9.13  
  3 Fortin, Cailyn            10 FALMOUTH                  9.16  
  4 Scollins, Eileen          09 MARSHFLD                  9.43  
  5 McInnis, Hannah           09 NORWELL                   9.83  
  6 Scagliarini, Sara         12 PLYM. SO.                 9.89  
  7 Bastien, Kristina         12 BROCKTON                 10.26  
  8 Nickerson, Mindy          10 PLYM. NO.                10.32  
Section  10  
  1 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD                  8.63  
  2 Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH                  8.64  
  3 Frattasio, Holly          09 NORWELL                   8.93  
  4 Ferreira, Megan           11 BROCKTON                  9.21  
  5 Davis, Brianna            10 MARSHFLD                  9.25  
  6 Semper, Samantha          09 BROCKTON                  9.63  
  7 Mennonna, Jaclyn          09 PLYM. NO.                10.63  
  8 Goldberg, Kayla           09 PLYM. NO.                10.70  
Section  11  
  1 O'Sullivan, Katie         09 FALMOUTH                  8.81  
  2 Brown, Tascian            09 BROCKTON                  9.18  
  3 Souba, Maddie             10 MARSHFLD                  9.27  
  4 Rann, Casey               09 MARSHFLD                  9.70  
  5 Seminar, Sylvia           12 NORWELL                   9.84  
  6 Burgo, Samantha           09 BROCKTON                 10.04  
  7 Dempsey, Stefani          10 PLYM. NO.                10.07  
  8 Belezikian, Lindsey       09 NORWELL                  11.23  
Section  12  
  1 Walsh, Anna               12 MARSHFLD                  8.62  
  2 Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                       8.83  
  3 Sheehan, Andrea           10 MARSHFLD                  9.35  
  4 Cox, Averie               11 NORWELL                   9.59  
  5 Warner, Samantha          10 MARSHFLD                  9.70  
  6 Denneen, Chelsea          10 MARSHFLD                  9.85  
  7 Doherty, Alison           11 MARSHFLD                  9.91  
  8 Spall, Kali               09 NORWELL                  10.75  
Section  13  
  1 Journet, Ketelin          11 D-Y                       8.70  
  2 Brown, Sharilynn          09 MARSHFLD                  9.55  
  3 Detwiler, Allie           10 NORWELL                   9.64  
  4 DiBeneditto, Laura        09 MARSHFLD                  9.94  
  5 Abdallah, Jackie          10 MARSHFLD                 10.18  
  6 Brown, Allie              09 MARSHFLD                 10.37  
  7 Calapa, Gianna            10 MARSHFLD                 10.64  
  8 Peterson, Laura           09 NORWELL                  10.78  
Section  14  
  1 Dwyer, Maggie             10 MARSHFLD                  9.08  
  2 Vermette, Morgan          11 D-Y                       9.10  
  3 Harrington, Kelly         10 NORWELL                   9.19  
  4 Donovan, Meghan           09 MARSHFLD                  9.20  
  5 Chessia, Julie            10 NORWELL                   9.24  
  6 Kerens, Megan             10 MARSHFLD                  9.71  
  7 Delisle, Beth             11 PLYM. SO.                10.12  
  8 Smith, Carly              10 MARSHFLD                 10.40  
Section  15  
  1 McPherson, Taylor         10 MARSHFLD                  9.40  
  2 Wahle, Shauna             10 SANDWICH                  9.65  
  3 Young, GO HA              12 D-Y                      10.13  
  4 Howard, Steph             10 NORWELL                  10.27  
  5 Joseph, Annie             09 NORWELL                  10.53  
  6 La, Thu                   10 D-Y                      10.86  
Section  16  
  1 Dalton, Meghan            09 MARSHFLD                  9.07  
  2 Monahan, Aubrey           09 MARSHFLD                  9.36  
  3 Cronin, Christina         10 NORWELL                  10.13  
  4 Flaherty, Bridget         09 MARSHFLD                 10.14  
  5 Lanoue, Rebecca           09 MARSHFLD                 10.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edwards, Brian            10 MARSHFLD                  7.00  
  2 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD                  7.07  
  3 Oslen, Jonah              11 FALMOUTH                  7.12  
  4 Souba, Fletcher           11 MARSHFLD                  7.17  
  5 Fraser-Kulis, Daniel      12 FALMOUTH                  7.42  
  6 Parrish, Mason            11 FALMOUTH                  7.74  
  7 Germano, Joe              10 MARSHFLD                  7.77  
  8 Galati, Neuman            12 FALMOUTH                  7.82  
Section  2  
  1 Mctigue, Ben              11 NORWELL                   7.20  
  2 Beal, Kiernan             10 NORWELL                   7.40  
  3 Grotevant, Alexander      11 SANDWICH                  7.45  
  4 Davis, Todd               12 SANDWICH                  7.48  
Section  3  
  1 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL                   7.62  
  2 Ricciuti, Joe             10 NORWELL                   7.67  
  3 Jones, Gavin              11 SANDWICH                  7.68  
  4 McGrath, Patrick          11 SANDWICH                  8.25  
Section  4  
  1 Davis, Steven             12 D-Y                       7.00  
  2 Furness, Joe              10 D-Y                       7.14  
  3 Kennedy, Tommy            10 D-Y                       7.23  
  4 Zaniboni, Zach            11 PLYM. NO.                 7.30  
  5 Sears, Billy              09 PLYM. NO.                 7.40  
  6 Johnson, Alex             12 PLYM. NO.                 7.47  
  7 MacCaferri, Doug          11 PLYM. NO.                 7.53  
  8 Wood, Ben                 10 D-Y                       7.73  
Section  5  
  1 Smithers, Mike            12 D-Y                       7.56  
  2 Sodekson, Alexander       11 FALMOUTH                  7.69  
  3 Scott, Eric               12 NORWELL                   7.84  
  4 Singer, Taylor            10 MARSHFLD                  8.04  
  5 Damphouse, Sam            09 MARSHFLD                  8.18  
  6 Johnson, Zachary          12 SANDWICH                  8.19  
  7 Dory, Kevin               11 PLYM. NO.                 8.46  
Section  6  
  1 Dean, Evan                10 D-Y                       7.66  
  2 Campbell, Jeff            09 FALMOUTH                  7.81  
  3 Zanengo, Zak              12 NORWELL                   7.90  
  4 Diemer, Bradley           12 SANDWICH                  8.02  
  5 Milton, Kevin             11 MARSHFLD                  8.04  
  6 Camire, Sean              10 MARSHFLD                  8.09  
  7 Corbo, Chris              11 PLYM. NO.                 8.34  
Section  7  
  1 Oppedisano, Hunter        10 D-Y                       7.62  
  2 Oakes, Ollie              11 FALMOUTH                  7.84  
  3 Taylor, Trent             12 NORWELL                   7.94  
  4 Cabral, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.                 7.94  
  5 Meehan, Jon               11 MARSHFLD                  8.05  
  6 Joyce, Sam                11 MARSHFLD                  8.05  
  7 Mosher, Kyle              11 SANDWICH                  8.65  
Section  8  
  1 Talanian, Ryan            1O MARSHFLD                  7.69  
  2 Burns, Shane              11 D-Y                       7.75  
  3 Green, Tyler              10 PLYM. NO.                 8.08  
  4 Lianos, Eduardo           09 FALMOUTH                  8.38  
  5 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL                   8.39  
  6 Towey, Andrew             11 SANDWICH                  8.68  
  7 Feeney, Seamus            09 MARSHFLD                  9.19  
Section  9  
  1 Cahill, Mike              11 PLYM. NO.                 7.52  
  2 Rubin, Gregory            09 D-Y                       7.62  
  3 Siranosian, Benjamin      11 SANDWICH                  8.45  
  4 Andreassi, Benjamin       09 FALMOUTH                  8.59  
  5 Raab, Alex                10 NORWELL                   8.70  
  6 Marchetti, John           09 MARSHFLD                  9.63  
Section  10  
  1 Rubin, Lukas              10 D-Y                       8.03  
  2 Buechel, John             09 MARSHFLD                  8.18  
  3 Jensen, John              10 NORWELL                   8.28  
  4 Chambers, Bryan           09 SANDWICH                  8.54  
  5 Provo, Alec               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.55  
  6 Porter, Chris             09 PLYM. NO.                 8.61  
Section  11  
  1 Waters, Will              10 NORWELL                   7.73  
  2 Murphy, David             09 PLYM. NO.                 7.79  
  3 Henningan, Corey          10 D-Y                       8.18  
  4 Marinos, Greg             09 PLYM. NO.                 8.85  
  5 McCarthy, Max             09 MARSHFLD                  9.15  
  6 Dorado, Matthew           10 SANDWICH                  9.50  
Section  12  
  1 Bragington-Smith, Jared   11 D-Y                       8.26  
  2 Garcia, Brent             09 MARSHFLD                  8.27  
  3 Wisneski, Jeff            10 NORWELL                   8.28  
  4 Millham, Adam             09 SANDWICH                  8.33  
  5 Clark, Louie              09 PLYM. NO.                 8.56  
  6 Kelly, Matt               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.68  
Section  13  
  1 MacFee, Will              12 MARSHFLD                  7.87  
  2 Cullotta, Cameron         09 SANDWICH                  8.28  
  3 Cotti, Adam               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.35  
  4 Verni, Aaron              09 MARSHFLD                  8.46  
  5 Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL                   8.48  
  6 Robertson, Connor         09 D-Y                       8.92  
  7 Guevremont, Ricky         09 PLYM. NO.                 9.38  
  8 Montoya, Jake             09 NORWELL                   9.45  
Section  14  
  1 Petit, Charley            09 NORWELL                   7.79  
  2 Briere, Andrew            11 MARSHFLD                  7.83  
  3 Martin, Brian             11 MARSHFLD                  7.84  
  4 Packer, Daniel            10 D-Y                       8.51  
  5 Polidor, Nicholas         09 SANDWICH                  9.13  
  6 McLinchey, Joe            09 NORWELL                   9.38  
  7 Luz, Matt                 09 PLYM. NO.                 9.64  
  8 Evans, Cameron            09 PLYM. NO.                10.10  
Section  15  
  1 Troiano, Connor           09 MARSHFLD                  8.04  
  2 Toucey, Dylan             12 MARSHFLD                  8.17  
  3 James, Nick               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.43  
  4 Cook, Samuel              10 PLYM. SO.                 8.67  
  5 Marknam, Reed             09 NORWELL                   8.69  
  6 Peterson, Brian           09 NORWELL                   9.07  
  7 Whaples, Kyle             09 SANDWICH                 10.71  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gilbert, Greer            10 FALMOUTH               3:27.30  
  2 Bunker, Sarah             09 FALMOUTH               3:28.20  
  3 Reynolds, Katie           11 MARSHFLD               3:30.20  
  4 Otieno, Rosa              11 BROCKTON               3:31.70  
  5 Glynn, Breanna            12 MARSHFLD               3:36.20  
  6 Lopes, Lilizita           10 BROCKTON               3:37.00  
  7 Bennett, Jazzlynn         12 BROCKTON               3:50.60  
  8 Johnson, Katie            12 MARSHFLD               3:56.10  
  9 Lacasse, Stephani         09 MARSHFLD               3:59.50  
 10 O'Malley, Siobhan         10 MARSHFLD               4:06.60  
Section  2  
  1 Weiler, Allison           10 NORWELL                3:15.90  
  2 Barry, Meghan             12 D-Y                    3:17.80  
  3 Kopp, Annastasia          11 PLYM. SO.              3:27.60  
  4 Colmer, Keagan            10 D-Y                    3:29.20  
  5 Dennigan, Ailish          11 NORWELL                3:35.00  
  6 Larkin, Heather           10 D-Y                    3:47.40  
  7 Cleary, Brittney          09 PLYM. SO.              3:51.70  
  8 Brigida, Libby            10 PLYM. NO.              3:55.80  
  9 Weiler, Holly             09 NORWELL                4:01.20  
 10 Getto, Hannah             09 NORWELL                4:04.30  
 11 McCord, Annie             09 NORWELL                4:04.60  
 12 Mariano, Julianne         09 NORWELL                4:05.40  
 13 Joyce, Gabriella          09 NORWELL                4:08.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Kevin             10 MARSHFLD               2:54.00  
  2 Manning, Miles            12 FALMOUTH               2:57.80  
  3 Robinson, Nate            11 MARSHFLD               2:58.00  
  4 Hamilton, Gavin           11 MARSHFLD               3:04.20  
  5 Timcoe, Michael           11 MARSHFLD               3:08.20  
  6 Mendes, Justin            12 FALMOUTH               3:09.10  
  7 Boyce, Brynne             12 FALMOUTH               3:26.70  
  8 Kilfoyle, Chester         10 FALMOUTH               3:27.30  
  9 Reimer, Sean              11 MARSHFLD               3:27.90  
Section  2  
  1 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH               2:52.90  
  2 Carlsen-Nee, Sean         10 D-Y                    2:57.80  
  3 Muse, Andrew              12 D-Y                    3:05.10  
  4 Staples, Sean             10 NORWELL                3:08.50  
  5 MacDonald, Donovin        12 PLYM. SO.              3:11.80  
  6 Graville, Tyler           10 PLYM. NO.              3:12.80  
  7 Perrino, Andrew           10 D-Y                    3:16.10  
  8 Cotti, Eric               09 PLYM. NO.              3:25.80  
  9 Cotti, Mark               11 PLYM. NO.              3:26.10  
 10 Richard, Keith            10 PLYM. SO.              3:37.60  
 11 Anderson, Tim             11 PLYM. SO.              3:46.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Metullas, Tiana           10 BROCKTON               1:48.90  
  2 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH               1:49.80  
  3 Black, Amanda             11 MARSHFLD               1:58.10  
  4 Etienne, Francesca        11 BROCKTON               2:00.30  
  5 List, Jennifer            11 FALMOUTH               2:01.30  
  6 Boone, Khadijah           09 BROCKTON               2:03.00  
  7 Estes, Kristen            11 FALMOUTH               2:07.60  
  8 Banks, Megan              09 MARSHFLD               2:09.20  
 -- Nicoll, Sarah             09 MARSHFLD                    DQ  
 -- Pearson, Rachel           09 BROCKTON                    DQ  
 -- Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    10 BROCKTON                    DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Kopp, Alessandra          11 PLYM. SO.              1:48.10  
  2 Joyce, Gabriella          09 NORWELL                1:50.90  
  3 Travers, Emily            12 SANDWICH               1:54.70  
  4 Gomes, Bethany            10 SANDWICH               1:55.80  
  5 Ferzoco, Mary             09 NORWELL                2:02.80  
  6 Lynch, Bethany            09 NORWELL                2:03.50  
  7 McCauley, Madelynne       09 NORWELL                2:18.00  
Section  3  
  1 Dunbar, Bridget           10 D-Y                    1:53.40  
  2 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                    1:56.20  
  3 Bowman, Emma              10 PLYM. NO.              1:59.30  
  4 Harney, Emma              09 D-Y                    2:01.70  
  5 Thompson, Taylor          11 D-Y                    2:03.70  
  6 McDowell, Sydney          10 PLYM. NO.              2:11.20  
  7 Paaso, Vicky              09 D-Y                    2:16.00  
  8 Cappellucci, Erin         10 PLYM. NO.              2:30.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Regan, Timothy            12 SANDWICH               1:29.50  
  2 MacDonald, Cameron        12 NORWELL                1:32.70  
  3 Murphy, Dana              11 SANDWICH               1:33.00  
  4 Regan, David              10 SANDWICH               1:34.00  
  5 Spellman, Zach            12 PLYM. SO.              1:38.30  
  6 Silverman, James          09 SANDWICH               1:43.40  
  7 Diefendorf, Michael       10 SANDWICH               1:44.00  
  8 Kwasnik, Matt             12 NORWELL                1:44.20  
  9 Wilson, Zach              09 PLYM. SO.              1:45.10  
 10 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL                1:52.70  
Section  2  
  1 Touhy-Bedford, Evan       12 D-Y                    1:30.70  
  2 Connolly, Kevin           12 D-Y                    1:35.60  
  3 Zaniboni, Zach            11 PLYM. NO.              1:40.30  
  4 Touhy-Bedford, Miles      10 D-Y                    1:43.20  
  5 Barrows, Tyler            11 PLYM. NO.              1:51.90  
  6 Evan, Paul                09 PLYM. NO.              1:57.70  
Section  3  
  1 Hubbard, Joel             10 MARSHFLD               1:30.70  
  2 Carpenter, Hunter         11 MARSHFLD               1:32.60  
  3 McLaughlin, Brendan       11 MARSHFLD               1:33.00  
  4 Moore, Michael            12 FALMOUTH               1:33.30  
  5 Barber, Matthew           11 FALMOUTH               1:35.80  
  6 Irving, Brendan           10 FALMOUTH               1:46.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                      46.60  
  2 Costa, Erin               10 PLYM. NO.                47.40  
  3 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                      50.00  
  4 Zurowick, Megan           12 D-Y                      50.80  
  5 Gallagher, Marissa        11 PLYM. NO.                56.30  
  6 Thayer, Mercedes          10 PLYM. NO.                57.00  
Section  2  
  1 Waldron, Kelly            12 D-Y                      46.70  
  2 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON                 49.30  
  3 Ryan, Emily               12 D-Y                      52.90  
  4 Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                      53.80  
  5 Madden, Jasmine           09 BROCKTON                 55.80  
  6 Burns, Brooke             09 D-Y                      58.50  
Section  3  
  1 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD                 42.90  
  2 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD                 43.30  
  3 Hancock, Tori             10 BROCKTON                 47.60  
  4 Griffith, Chiela          11 BROCKTON                 50.10  
  5 Ellis, Meghan             09 FALMOUTH                 51.40  
  6 Panepiinto, Alexa         09 FALMOUTH                 53.00  
Section  4  
  1 Tropp, Mikhaela           10 SANDWICH                 44.00  
  2 Richard, Lauren           10 PLYM. SO.                46.80  
  3 Cutler, Helen             11 SANDWICH                 49.00  
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL                  49.50  
  5 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL                  53.60  
  6 Scagliarini, Tyler        10 PLYM. SO.                55.20  
Section  5  
  1 Traft, Kelly              10 NORWELL                  54.30  
  2 Studley, Casey            09 NORWELL                  54.90  
  3 Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.                59.80  
  4 Wolfson, Rachael          11 NORWELL                1:02.00  
  5 Fragata, Amanda           10 PLYM. SO.              1:02.60  
  6 Allahyarian, Kaylyn       09 NORWELL                1:03.50  
Section  6  
  1 Pitter, Perianne          09 MARSHFLD                 50.40  
  2 Campbell, Jordan          09 MARSHFLD                 51.40  
  3 Donovan, Meghan           09 MARSHFLD                 52.70  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       12 FALMOUTH                 36.10  
  2 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD                 38.30  
  3 Isleb, Sam                12 MARSHFLD                 38.90  
  4 Kabukjian, Spencer        12 FALMOUTH                 40.80  
  5 Curtin, Pat               11 MARSHFLD                 41.60  
  6 Krosbot, Mike             10 FALMOUTH                 44.10  
Section  2  
  1 Greene, Ted               12 NORWELL                  37.60  
  2 Greene, Chris             12 NORWELL                  37.80  
  3 English, Tim              11 PLYM. SO.                43.80  
  4 Sweeney, Joe              12 PLYM. SO.                45.40  
  5 Warren, Cory              10 SANDWICH                 45.70  
  6 Towey, Andrew             11 SANDWICH                 47.80  
Section  3  
  1 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL                  44.80  
  2 Bryant, Jamie             10 SANDWICH                 45.50  
  3 Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL                  49.20  
 -- White, Danny              09 SANDWICH                    DQ  
Section  4  
  1 O'Donnell, Steven         12 PLYM. NO.                39.00  
  2 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     11 D-Y                      39.60  
  3 Dempsey, David            11 D-Y                      40.40  
  4 Brown, Alfred             10 D-Y                      41.10  
  5 Small, Christian          12 PLYM. NO.                41.30  
  6 Burgess, Allan            11 PLYM. NO.                43.00  
Section  5  
  1 McCarthy, Cole            10 MARSHFLD                 42.20  
  2 Campbell, Jeff            09 FALMOUTH                 43.90  
  3 Turner, Dylan             09 FALMOUTH                 45.20  
  4 Brereton, Ryan            12 FALMOUTH                 46.40  
  5 Coughlin, Alex            11 PLYM. NO.                46.80  
Section  6  
  1 Bradley, Chris            12 MARSHFLD                 42.30  
  2 Parent, Marc-Andre        10 D-Y                      42.90  
  3 Proctor, Zach             12 PLYM. NO.                44.20  
  4 Hearns, Dennis            10 NORWELL                  45.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boroski, Nicole           09 PLYM. NO.             12:09.90  
  2 Kopp, Alessandra          11 PLYM. SO.             12:31.80  
  3 Dunbar, Bridget           10 D-Y                   12:40.80  
  4 Hubbard, Jocelyn          10 MARSHFLD              12:45.60  
  5 Lyons, Britt              12 D-Y                   12:52.20  
  6 Ryan, Kara                10 MARSHFLD              13:07.00  
  7 Stack, Catherine          10 NORWELL               13:09.60  
  8 Carmody, Megan            10 NORWELL               13:20.00  
  9 Estes, Jenn               11 FALMOUTH              13:40.80  
 10 Vario, Casandra           11 PLYM. NO.             13:41.20  
 11 Andrade, Stephanie        10 BROCKTON              13:51.90  
 12 Lowry, Sarah              09 SANDWICH              14:01.80  
 13 Estes, Katherine          10 FALMOUTH              14:05.90  
 14 Eccleston, Ashley         09 PLYM. SO.             14:07.50  
 15 Saville, Francesca        12 BROCKTON              14:32.10  
 16 Waldron, Casey            10 BROCKTON              14:44.10  
 17 Bombardier, Emily         11 D-Y                   14:49.50  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darrah, Max               12 D-Y                   10:07.00  
  2 Hubbard, Joel             10 MARSHFLD              10:40.60  
  3 Thomas, Kevin             10 MARSHFLD              10:41.10  
  4 White, Brendan            09 PLYM. NO.             10:47.10  
  5 Lopes, Josh               11 D-Y                   10:47.80  
  6 Goins, Jameson            12 SANDWICH              11:07.90  
  7 Chicoine, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH              11:08.60  
  8 Mejia, Jorge              11 MARSHFLD              11:18.00  
  9 Gilliespie, Sam           12 MARSHFLD              11:20.90  
 10 McCue, Eric               12 PLYM. SO.             12:02.60  
 11 Monahan, Jake             11 D-Y                   12:12.00  
 12 Lefavor, Jason            12 SANDWICH              12:29.00  
 13 Cilfone, Winslow          12 FALMOUTH              12:31.50  
 14 O'Brien, Connor           09 SANDWICH              12:48.50  
 15 Lapsley, Jack             11 PLYM. NO.             12:55.90  
 16 Ouimet, Benjamin          11 FALMOUTH              13:03.20  
 17 Stack, Jim                12 NORWELL               13:17.20  
 18 Rawson, Randlett          09 PLYM. SO.             13:42.00  
 19 Donohue, Christopher      10 FALMOUTH              13:52.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.80  
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:57.20  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:59.30  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       2:00.80  
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  2:01.30  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:09.30  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       2:01.30  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:09.10  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            2:09.40  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:10.30  
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  2:11.50  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   2:20.40  
Section  3  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                2:02.90  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'D'                                2:14.20  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'E'                                2:20.30  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'F'                                2:21.30  
Section  4  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'G'                                2:16.90  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'H'                                2:23.50  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:24.80  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'C'                            2:31.20  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:38.00  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:39.80  
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:41.60  
  4 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:43.60  
Section  2  
  1 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:37.90  
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:38.40  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            1:51.20  
Section  3  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:44.60  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       1:50.90  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'C'                            1:54.70  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   1:55.00  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   1:58.30  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:24.20  
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:31.70  
  3 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:40.20  
  4 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:42.50  
  5 SANDWICH  'A'                                       4:44.00  
  6 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:56.80  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:49.40  
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  5:05.00  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   5:08.50  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       5:12.70  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:47.10  
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  3:50.00  
  3 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   3:52.00  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:55.00  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            3:57.00  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:39.90  
  2 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            3:41.00  
 -- FALMOUTH H.S.  'B'                                  3:50.00  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   3:55.00  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH               5-00.00      1.52m 
  1 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.              4-11.00      1.49m 
  1 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD               4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  2 Boroski, Nicole           09 PLYM. NO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD               4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Geary, Molly              11 D-Y                    4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Gauthier, Lucy            11 SANDWICH               4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Williams, Sarah           10 MARSHFLD               4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 Borges, Eveline           10 BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 McCottrel, Destiny        10 BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Ryan, Emily               12 D-Y                         NH            
 -- Callinan, Aoife           09 FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH                    NH            
 -- Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                         NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Berry, Albert             11 FALMOUTH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD               5-03.00      1.60m 
Flight  2  
  1 Boris, Connor             10 PLYM. NO.              5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Nelson, Robert            12 D-Y                    5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Dempsey, David            11 D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
Flight  3  
  1 Killory, Paul             12 PLYM. SO.              5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Greene, Chris             12 NORWELL                5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH               5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Regan, David              10 SANDWICH               4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH              17-01.00      5.20m 
  2 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD              16-04.00      4.97m 
  3 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD              15-04.50      4.68m 
  4 Clapp, Jill               09 MARSHFLD              14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Freeman, Arianna          10 BROCKTON              14-07.00      4.44m 
  6 Ternullo, Courtney        10 MARSHFLD              14-05.75      4.41m 
  7 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH              13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON              13-01.00      3.98m 
  9 Cross, Lauren             12 FALMOUTH              12-06.50      3.82m 
 -- Womboldt, Erin            10 FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Borges, Eveline           10 BROCKTON                  FOUL            
 -- Bell-Hilliard, Imani      10 BROCKTON                  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                   15-01.50      4.61m 
  2 Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL               14-06.75      4.43m 
  3 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.             13-09.50      4.20m 
  4 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.             13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.             13-07.25      4.14m 
  6 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL               13-03.00      4.03m 
  7 Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                   12-11.25      3.94m 
  8 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                   12-11.00      3.93m 
  9 Talbot, Courtney          11 PLYM. NO.             12-09.00      3.88m 
 -- Feeney, Meghan            11 D-Y                       FOUL            
 -- Costa, Erin               10 PLYM. NO.                 FOUL            
 -- Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                   FOUL            
 -- Richard, Lauren           10 PLYM. SO.                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       12 FALMOUTH              19-09.25      6.02m 
  2 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH              19-06.75      5.96m 
  3 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD              19-05.00      5.91m 
  4 Regan, Timothy            12 SANDWICH              17-11.50      5.47m 
  5 Galati, Neuman            12 FALMOUTH              17-01.75      5.22m 
  6 Souba, Fletcher           11 MARSHFLD              17-01.50      5.21m 
  7 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL               16-10.50      5.14m 
  8 McCarthy, Cole            10 MARSHFLD              15-08.75      4.79m 
  9 Brereton, Ryan            12 FALMOUTH              14-11.50      4.55m 
 10 Petit, Charley            09 NORWELL               14-09.50      4.50m 
 11 Hearns, Dennis            10 NORWELL               14-08.50      4.48m 
 12 Warren, Cory              10 SANDWICH              14-01.50      4.30m 
 13 Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL               12-10.50      3.92m 
 -- Cook, Samuel              10 PLYM. SO.                 FOUL            
 -- Curtin, Pat               11 MARSHFLD                  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Gregoire, Mason           11 D-Y                   18-06.00      5.63m 
  2 Davis, Steven             12 D-Y                   18-04.00      5.58m 
  3 Furness, Joe              10 D-Y                   17-07.50      5.37m 
  4 Burgess, Allan            11 PLYM. NO.             16-04.50      4.99m 
  5 Small, Christian          12 PLYM. NO.             16-03.50      4.96m 
  6 Smithers, Mike            12 D-Y                   14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH              28-09.00      8.76m 
  2 Campbell, Ashley          12 BROCKTON              27-03.00      8.30m 
  3 Walsh, Anna               12 MARSHFLD              26-01.00      7.95m 
  4 Abbott, Emily             11 FALMOUTH              24-08.00      7.51m 
  5 St. Milare, Joane         11 BROCKTON              24-03.00      7.39m 
  6 Dolne, Sarah              11 BROCKTON              24-00.00      7.31m 
  7 Sheehan, Andrea           10 MARSHFLD              23-07.00      7.18m 
  7 McCottrel, Destiny        10 BROCKTON              23-07.00      7.18m 
  9 Daniels-Coward, Chanelle  12 BROCKTON              22-02.00      6.75m 
 10 Bunker, Sarah             09 FALMOUTH              22-01.75      6.75m 
 11 List, Jennifer            11 FALMOUTH              21-10.00      6.65m 
 12 Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH              21-07.00      6.57m 
 13 Dwyer, Maggie             10 MARSHFLD              21-04.00      6.50m 
 14 Forsyth, Abby             11 MARSHFLD              21-00.00      6.40m 
 15 O'Sullivan, Katie         09 FALMOUTH              16-05.00      5.00m 
Flight  2  
  1 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL               23-11.50      7.30m 
  2 Hawes, Melanie            09 PLYM. SO.             21-06.75      6.57m 
  3 Whelan, Ashley            10 SANDWICH              21-00.50      6.41m 
  4 Fornaciari, Micaela       10 PLYM. SO.             20-05.00      6.22m 
  5 Dorn, Melanie             12 PLYM. SO.             19-10.00      6.04m 
  6 Cronin, Christina         10 NORWELL               19-07.50      5.98m 
  7 Hofmeier, Luisa           11 SANDWICH              19-05.00      5.91m 
  8 Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.             19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 Travers, Molly            09 SANDWICH              18-09.00      5.71m 
 10 Harrington, Kelly         10 NORWELL               18-03.75      5.58m 
 11 Spall, Kali               09 NORWELL               13-10.50      4.22m 
Flight  3  
  1 Burke, Bailey             11 D-Y                   30-07.25      9.32m 
  2 Rehlander, Johanna         1 PLYM. NO.             22-06.00      6.85m 
  2 Stephan, Brittani         10 PLYM. NO.             22-06.00      6.85m 
  4 Journet, Ketelin          11 D-Y                   20-11.00      6.37m 
  4 Leydon, Annika            10 PLYM. NO.             20-11.00      6.37m 
  6 Garcia, Emily             11 PLYM. NO.             20-10.00      6.35m 
  7 Gatchell, Audrey          09 D-Y                   19-03.00      5.86m 
  8 Laferriere, Danielle      10 D-Y                   16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bombaugh, Samuel          12 FALMOUTH              52-01.00     15.87m 
  2 Scanlon, Peter            12 MARSHFLD              37-07.00     11.45m 
  3 Sodekson, Alexander       11 FALMOUTH              34-00.00     10.36m 
  4 Martin, Brian             11 MARSHFLD              33-03.50     10.14m 
  5 Schmidtz, Cody            11 FALMOUTH              32-10.25     10.01m 
  6 Andreassi, Joseph         12 FALMOUTH              32-05.75      9.89m 
  7 Feyler, Dan               12 MARSHFLD              29-04.00      8.94m 
  8 Rubino, Sean              09 FALMOUTH              29-03.00      8.91m 
  9 MacFee, Will              12 MARSHFLD              28-06.50      8.69m 
 10 LaForce, Cam              11 MARSHFLD              28-03.50      8.62m 
 11 Briere, Andrew            11 MARSHFLD              25-07.00      7.79m 
Flight  2  
  1 Collins, Pat              12 NORWELL               37-11.50     11.56m 
  2 Scott, Eric               12 NORWELL               35-04.00     10.76m 
  3 Mosher, Kyle              11 SANDWICH              35-02.00     10.71m 
  4 Wilson, Jack              12 NORWELL               34-08.50     10.57m 
  5 Zanengo, Zak              12 NORWELL               32-05.00      9.88m 
  6 Vaughn, Ryan              11 NORWELL               31-10.00      9.70m 
  7 Robinson, Gregory         12 PLYM. SO.             31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 McCray, Ben               12 PLYM. SO.             31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 Siranosian, Benjamin      11 SANDWICH              31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Davis, Todd               12 SANDWICH              30-04.50      9.25m 
 11 Johnson, Zachary          12 SANDWICH              29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 Whitcher, C J             12 NORWELL               28-08.00      8.73m 
 13 McGrath, Patrick          11 SANDWICH              25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Winders, Jonathan         10 PLYM. SO.             23-02.00      7.06m 
 15 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL               22-09.50      6.94m 
 16 Nickerson, Kyle           09 PLYM. SO.             20-00.50      6.10m 
Flight  3  
  1 Crary, Nathan             11 D-Y                   37-03.00     11.35m 
  2 Bergeron, Jason           11 PLYM. NO.             36-09.50     11.21m 
  3 Maskell, Justin           11 PLYM. NO.             35-00.00     10.66m 
  4 Cahill, Mike              11 PLYM. NO.             34-08.00     10.56m 
  5 Cabral, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.             34-05.25     10.49m 
  6 Lappen, Shane             10 D-Y                   32-10.00     10.00m 
  7 Provo, Alec               09 PLYM. NO.             32-05.00      9.88m 
  8 Kennedy, Tommy            10 D-Y                   32-04.75      9.87m 
  9 Dempsey, Barry            10 D-Y                   32-00.75      9.77m 
 10 Hairston, Arthur          10 D-Y                   31-11.00      9.72m 
 11 Green, Tyler              10 PLYM. NO.             29-07.75      9.03m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News