Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

36th Annual Marshfield Road Runners' 20K Road Race

Marshfield, MA, August 30, 2009

Overall Results of 36th Annual MRR 20K

For more race information, see MRR Web Site.

MRR 20K Start
MRR 20K Start


Marshfield Road Runners 20 Km Race

Marshfield Road Runners 20 Km Race

Overall Finish List

August 30, 2009


Results By Michael Shiaris
  Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     1    Brendan Callahan        Middletown  CT      28     1 M  0-29      1:06:58    5:25/M
     2    Keiron Tumbleton        Hopkinton  MA       43     1 M 40-49      1:11:39    5:48/M
     3    Stephen Infascelli      Plymouth  MA        30     1 M 30-39      1:13:13    5:56/M
     4    Chris Baynes            Marshfield Hills  M 39     2 M 30-39      1:13:58    5:59/M
     5    Carl Hartford           Medford  MA         24     2 M  0-29      1:16:29    6:12/M
     6    Michael Tammaro         Kingston  RI        40     2 M 40-49      1:18:51    6:23/M
     7    Kevin Delaney           Arlington  MA       41     3 M 40-49      1:19:17    6:25/M
     8    Pamela Manley           Boston  MA          31     1 F 30-39      1:19:35    6:27/M
     9    Brian Tinger            Somerville  MA      32     3 M 30-39      1:19:50    6:28/M
    10    Wenhua Yang             North Andover  MA   38     4 M 30-39      1:19:56    6:28/M
    11    John Noland             Kingston  MA        46     4 M 40-49      1:20:01    6:29/M
    12    Michael B. Norton       East Falmouth  MA   39     5 M 30-39      1:20:02    6:29/M
    13    Mark Wimmer             Windham  NH         38     6 M 30-39      1:20:37    6:32/M
    14    Donald Burke            Mansfield  MA       52     1 M 50-59      1:21:06    6:34/M
    15    Kevin Guarnotta         Jamaica Plain  MA   37     7 M 30-39      1:21:16    6:35/M
    16    Julie Spolidoro         Marshfield  MA      28     1 F  0-29      1:21:26    6:36/M
    17    Diona Fulton            Somerville  MA      29     2 F  0-29      1:21:47    6:37/M
    18    Hernando Rodriguez      Lynn  MA            44     5 M 40-49      1:22:07    6:39/M
    19    Michael J. Gill         Marshfield  MA      39     8 M 30-39      1:22:24    6:40/M
    20    Nick Sousa              Framingham  MA      26     3 M  0-29      1:22:46    6:42/M
    21    Rich Voto               East Boston  MA     40     6 M 40-49      1:23:01    6:43/M
    22    Mathew Thoresen         Boston  MA          34     9 M 30-39      1:23:19    6:45/M
    23    J. Patrick Kennedy      Cohasset  MA        44     7 M 40-49      1:23:38    6:46/M
    24    David Woodruff          Westwood  MA        28     4 M  0-29      1:23:43    6:47/M
    25    Marc Blandin            West Yarmouth  MA   29     5 M  0-29      1:24:32    6:51/M
    26    Keith Purrier           Mansfield  MA       46     8 M 40-49      1:24:46    6:52/M
    27    Mark Mahoney            South Boston  MA    28     6 M  0-29      1:24:57    6:53/M
    28    David Wessman           Scituate  MA        54     2 M 50-59      1:25:12    6:54/M
    29    Adam Penn               Cambridge  MA       46     9 M 40-49      1:25:33    6:56/M
    30    James Mauro             Marshfield  MA      38    10 M 30-39      1:26:26    7:00/M
    31    Andrew Schneider        Arlington  MA       33    11 M 30-39      1:26:32    7:00/M
    32    Hassan Haydar           Quincy  MA          59     3 M 50-59      1:26:34    7:01/M
    33    James Imprescia         Leominster  MA      61     1 M 60-69      1:26:41    7:01/M
    34    John Shuster            Braintree  MA       27     7 M  0-29      1:26:43    7:01/M
    35    Jennifer Fay            Hingham  MA         41     1 F 40-49      1:26:48    7:02/M
    36    Richard Clark           Feeding Hills  MA   55     4 M 50-59      1:26:59    7:03/M
    37    Stephen Warren          Sharon  MA          48    10 M 40-49      1:27:01    7:03/M
    38    David Smith             Marshfield  MA      41    11 M 40-49      1:27:09    7:03/M
    39    Harold Jarvis           Hopedale  MA        54     5 M 50-59      1:27:12    7:04/M
    40    Lisa Kolp               Nantucket  MA       38     2 F 30-39      1:27:15    7:04/M
    41    James Zschau            Kingston  MA        44    12 M 40-49      1:27:28    7:05/M
    42    Tamara LoVuolo          Marshfield  MA      41     2 F 40-49      1:27:36    7:06/M
    43    Jim Garcia              Westford  MA        51     6 M 50-59      1:27:39    7:06/M
    44    Chris Cannell           Pembroke  MA        31    12 M 30-39      1:27:56    7:07/M
    45    Jason Kurland           Providence  RI      26     8 M  0-29      1:28:25    7:10/M
    46    Mike Martin             Norwood  MA         38    13 M 30-39      1:28:51    7:12/M
    47    Timothy Carey           Marshfield  MA      27     9 M  0-29      1:28:57    7:12/M
    48    Nate Tucker             Boston  MA          37    14 M 30-39      1:29:02    7:13/M
    49    Michael Ferrari         Mansfield  MA       45    13 M 40-49      1:29:10    7:13/M
    50    Peter Noyes             Marshfield  MA      48    14 M 40-49      1:29:54    7:17/M
    51    Charles Luey            Marshfield  MA      44    15 M 40-49      1:29:58    7:17/M
    52    Shawn Burns             Marshfield  MA      42    16 M 40-49      1:30:16    7:19/M
    53    Dave Will               Marshfield Hills  M 38    15 M 30-39      1:30:17    7:19/M
    54    John Trafton            Wayland  MA         29    10 M  0-29      1:30:26    7:19/M
    55    Barry Woods             Milton  MA          57     7 M 50-59      1:30:54    7:22/M
    56    Karla Steele            Rutland  MA         32     3 F 30-39      1:31:01    7:22/M
    57    Matthew Gilman          North Easton  MA    39    16 M 30-39      1:31:11    7:23/M
    58    Mike Proto              Bristol  RI         49    17 M 40-49      1:31:16    7:23/M
    59    Mara Lappin             Dedham  MA          38     4 F 30-39      1:31:37    7:25/M
    60    Rich Sementelli         Canton  MA          50     8 M 50-59      1:31:48    7:26/M
    61    Shane Thompson          Marshfield  MA      28    11 M  0-29      1:31:50    7:26/M
    62    Jeff Putt               Norfolk  MA         36    17 M 30-39      1:31:52    7:26/M
    63    Terri Ladka             Marshfield  MA      41     3 F 40-49      1:32:01    7:27/M
    64    Jeff Weidenaar          Norwood  MA         43    18 M 40-49      1:32:01    7:27/M
    65    Stephen Peckiconis      Roslindale  MA      50     9 M 50-59      1:32:08    7:28/M
    66    Jack Cachelin           Westwood  MA        52    10 M 50-59      1:32:20    7:29/M
    67    Alfred Garceau          Wakefield  RI       51    11 M 50-59      1:32:38    7:30/M
    68    Jim Boss                Keene  NH           52    12 M 50-59      1:32:40    7:30/M
    69    Chris Accettella        Hingham  MA         34    18 M 30-39      1:32:43    7:30/M
    70    Stephen Kelliher        Rockland  MA        35    19 M 30-39      1:32:45    7:31/M
    71    Thomas Stracqualursi    Stoughton  MA       34    20 M 30-39      1:32:46    7:31/M
    72    Michael J. Mullin       Natick  MA          50    13 M 50-59      1:32:47    7:31/M
    73    John A. Martino         Sharon  MA          61     2 M 60-69      1:32:49    7:31/M
    74    John Saville            Brockton  MA        49    19 M 40-49      1:32:57    7:32/M
    75    Tom Kelly               Milton  MA          21    12 M  0-29      1:33:14    7:33/M
    76    John Alaimo             Canton  MA          27    13 M  0-29      1:33:42    7:35/M
    77    Hank Gediman            Tiverton  RI        62     3 M 60-69      1:33:49    7:36/M
    78    Jason Paganelli         Bridgewater  MA     26    14 M  0-29      1:34:05    7:37/M
    79    Tracey Jones            Norwood  MA         44     4 F 40-49      1:34:17    7:38/M
    80    Adam Kempener           Stoughton  MA       37    21 M 30-39      1:34:22    7:38/M
    81    Kristine Brazin         Newton  MA          34     5 F 30-39      1:34:35    7:40/M
    82    Jen Spaulding           Scituate  MA        39     6 F 30-39      1:35:00    7:42/M
    83    Don Cuddy               Mattapoisett  MA    56    14 M 50-59      1:35:07    7:42/M
    84    Jorge Espada            Boston  MA          63     4 M 60-69      1:35:22    7:43/M
    85    John Sousa              Marshfield  MA      58    15 M 50-59      1:35:23    7:43/M
    86    Charles Peabody         Cumberland  RI      37    22 M 30-39      1:35:47    7:45/M
    87    Ann Marie Winchester    Duxbury  MA         42     5 F 40-49      1:35:56    7:46/M
    88    Dan Ravenelle           Exeter  RI          56    16 M 50-59      1:36:16    7:48/M
    89    Allyson Rafferty        Taunton  MA         31     7 F 30-39      1:36:17    7:48/M
    90    Gary Freedman           Marblehead  MA      49    20 M 40-49      1:36:18    7:48/M
    91    Nick Renzulli           Needham  MA         50    17 M 50-59      1:36:19    7:48/M
    92    Amy Carey               Marshfield  MA      27     3 F  0-29      1:36:26    7:49/M
    93    Steven Delahunt         Hanover  MA         43    21 M 40-49      1:36:47    7:50/M
    94    Bob Brady               Worcester  MA       60     5 M 60-69      1:36:50    7:50/M
    95    Geo Balestino           North Easton  MA    40    22 M 40-49      1:37:19    7:53/M
    96    Mike Gosselin           Leominster  MA      47    23 M 40-49      1:37:25    7:53/M
    97    Mariah Tinger           Somerville  MA      32     8 F 30-39      1:37:28    7:54/M
    98    Christine Sweeney       Pembroke  MA        25     4 F  0-29      1:37:29    7:54/M
    99    Leana Laneau            Milton  MA          32     9 F 30-39      1:37:31    7:54/M
   100    Kevin McKeon            Cohasset  MA        37    23 M 30-39      1:37:37    7:54/M
   101    Virginia Ford           Billerica  MA       48     6 F 40-49      1:37:59    7:56/M
   102    Jay O'Brien             Taunton  MA         37    10 F 30-39      1:38:12    7:57/M
   103    Lisa Yarussi            Marshfield  MA      40     7 F 40-49      1:38:14    7:57/M
   104    Pete Malinowski         Beverly  MA         55    18 M 50-59      1:38:31    7:59/M
   105    Peter Orni              Ashburnham  MA      66     6 M 60-69      1:38:35    7:59/M
   106    Amanda Maffei           Hopkinton  MA       49     8 F 40-49      1:38:47    8:00/M
   107    Lindsay Ruthven         Mashpee  MA         34    11 F 30-39      1:39:01    8:01/M
   108    Michael Gilio           Dover  MA           44    24 M 40-49      1:39:11    8:02/M
   109    Amanda Maxemchuk        Duxbury  MA         40     9 F 40-49      1:39:20    8:03/M
   110    Gail Martin             Sharon  MA          44    10 F 40-49      1:39:22    8:03/M
   111    Peter A. Brook          South Boston  MA    49    25 M 40-49      1:39:25    8:03/M
   112    Jen Starrett            Saugus  MA          33    12 F 30-39      1:39:32    8:04/M
   113    Charlie Farrington      Methuen  MA         64     7 M 60-69      1:39:46    8:05/M
   114    Bill Earle              Medfield  MA        54    19 M 50-59      1:39:58    8:06/M
   115    Bob McColgan            Dedham  MA          53    20 M 50-59      1:40:12    8:07/M
   116    Michael Quinn           Arlington  MA       45    26 M 40-49      1:40:24    8:08/M
   117    Bernard Malfroy         Arlington  MA       56    21 M 50-59      1:40:30    8:08/M
   118    Stace Beaulieu          Falmouth  MA        38    13 F 30-39      1:40:41    8:09/M
   119    Bob Eckert              Newburport  MA      53    22 M 50-59      1:40:57    8:10/M
   120    Justin Bousquet         Marion  MA          35    24 M 30-39      1:41:11    8:12/M
   121    Mark Leary              Plymouth  MA        55    23 M 50-59      1:41:25    8:13/M
   122    Warren Childs           Norwell  MA         51    24 M 50-59      1:41:28    8:13/M
   123    Natalie Waldie          Plymouth  MA        31    14 F 30-39      1:41:44    8:14/M
   124    John J. McGourty        Dedham  MA          49    27 M 40-49      1:41:57    8:15/M
   125    Peter Castello          Duxbury  MA         40    28 M 40-49      1:42:12    8:17/M
   126    John Capuzzo            Pembroke  MA        44    29 M 40-49      1:42:24    8:17/M
   127    Philip Pierce           Falmouth  ME        68     8 M 60-69      1:42:52    8:20/M
   128    Michael Laing           Ashland  MA         36    25 M 30-39      1:42:59    8:20/M
   129    Heather Cronin          Cambridge  MA       33    15 F 30-39      1:43:01    8:20/M
   130    Mike York               Weymouth  MA        31    26 M 30-39      1:43:10    8:21/M
   131    Niall Jehle             Hunxe, Germany      22    15 M  0-29      1:43:24    8:22/M
   132    Robert Kadunc           Hyannis  MA         42    30 M 40-49      1:43:26    8:23/M
   133    Linnea Laverty          Lewiston  ME        23     5 F  0-29      1:43:35    8:23/M
   134    Kevin Morris            Marshfield  MA      39    27 M 30-39      1:43:40    8:24/M
   135    Silas Fitzgerald        Dighton  MA         34    28 M 30-39      1:43:54    8:25/M
   136    David Simmons           Fairhaven  MA       58    25 M 50-59      1:44:02    8:25/M
   137    Becky Snyder            Salisbury  MA       32    16 F 30-39      1:44:30    8:28/M
   138    Chris Ross              Beverly  MA         38    29 M 30-39      1:45:19    8:32/M
   139    Amy Paquette            West Boyston  MA    32    17 F 30-39      1:45:35    8:33/M
   140    Kevin Fallon            West Boyston  MA    41    31 M 40-49      1:45:36    8:33/M
   141    Karen Shanley           Marshfield  MA      55     1 F 50-59      1:45:44    8:34/M
   142    Mike Pomarole           West Roxbury  MA    53    26 M 50-59      1:45:45    8:34/M
   143    Stephen O'Donnell       Waltham  MA         47    32 M 40-49      1:45:54    8:34/M
   144    Jon Starr               Easton  MA          33    30 M 30-39      1:46:01    8:35/M
   145    Peter Sedgwick          North Dighton  MA   48    33 M 40-49      1:46:19    8:37/M
   146    Chris Dunn              Marshfield  MA      39    31 M 30-39      1:46:37    8:38/M
   147    Deborah Lynch           Hanover  MA         54     2 F 50-59      1:46:59    8:40/M
   148    Eugene Gallagher        Norwell  MA         54    27 M 50-59      1:47:36    8:43/M
   149    Jeff Tassi              South Boston  MA    37    32 M 30-39      1:48:02    8:45/M
   150    Emily Flaherty          Abington  MA        37    18 F 30-39      1:48:08    8:45/M
   151    Teresa Norton           Abington  MA        37    19 F 30-39      1:48:09    8:45/M
   152    Richard Cote            Bolton  MA          40    34 M 40-49      1:48:10    8:46/M
   153    Tom Abbott              Natick  MA          66     9 M 60-69      1:48:30    8:47/M
   154    Larry Morris            Leominster  MA      63    10 M 60-69      1:49:09    8:50/M
   155    Michael O'Meara         Kingston  MA        59    28 M 50-59      1:49:20    8:51/M
   156    Casey Clancy            Hanover  MA         49    11 F 40-49      1:49:27    8:52/M
   157    Micky Ahearn            Marshfield Hills  M 55    29 M 50-59      1:49:28    8:52/M
   158    Rich Paulsen            Woburn  MA          66    11 M 60-69      1:49:37    8:53/M
   159    Dave Tyler              Lowell  MA          50    30 M 50-59      1:49:38    8:53/M
   160    Steve Cushing           Raynham  MA         47    35 M 40-49      1:49:39    8:53/M
   161    Steve Pepe              Bedford  MA         52    31 M 50-59      1:49:53    8:54/M
   162    John Murnane            Plymouth  MA        59    32 M 50-59      1:49:56    8:54/M
   163    Ted Ridout              Wayland  MA         66    12 M 60-69      1:50:07    8:55/M
   164    Siobhan Sheehan         Duxbury  MA         46    12 F 40-49      1:50:08    8:55/M
   165    Wilhelm Kadunc          Hyannis  MA         56    33 M 50-59      1:50:11    8:55/M
   166    Gordon McConarty        Pembroke  MA        56    34 M 50-59      1:50:13    8:55/M
   167    Peter Kuchinski         Newton  NJ          56    35 M 50-59      1:50:40    8:58/M
   168    Jack O'Connor           Dedham  MA          53    36 M 50-59      1:51:16    9:01/M
   169    Lori Murphy             Marshfield  MA      40    13 F 40-49      1:51:26    9:01/M
   170    Marianne Withington     Plymouth  MA        54     3 F 50-59      1:51:36    9:02/M
   171    Christen Poole          Boston  MA          24     6 F  0-29      1:51:40    9:03/M
   172    Scott MacLellan         Duxbury  MA         23    16 M  0-29      1:51:41    9:03/M
   173    Peter Wallan            Sharon  MA          66    13 M 60-69      1:51:47    9:03/M
   174    Cam Poole               Duxbury  MA         19     7 F  0-29      1:51:58    9:04/M
   175    Elizabeth Beck          Boston  MA          28     8 F  0-29      1:52:55    9:09/M
   176    Courtney Kivel          Brookline  MA       23     9 F  0-29      1:52:59    9:09/M
   177    Kyle Crayton            Quincy  MA          44    36 M 40-49      1:53:35    9:12/M
   178    Ann Tarrant             East Falmouth  MA   35    20 F 30-39      1:53:40    9:12/M
   179    Edward Onessimo         Milton  MA          50    37 M 50-59      1:54:32    9:16/M
   180    Patrick Jehle           Hunxe, Germany      24    17 M  0-29      1:54:40    9:17/M
   181    Cindy Champagne         Pembroke  MA        51     4 F 50-59      1:54:48    9:18/M
   182    Mary Ellen Doran        Dedham  MA          47    14 F 40-49      1:55:47    9:23/M
   183    Dana Carny              New York  NY        32    21 F 30-39      1:56:22    9:25/M
   184    Adam Carny              New York  NY        35    33 M 30-39      1:56:23    9:25/M
   185    E. Dowlins              Plymouth  MA        53    38 M 50-59      1:56:25    9:26/M
   186    David Malliaros         Milton  MA          53    39 M 50-59      1:56:38    9:27/M
   187    Kathleen Rodrigue       Wellesley  MA       37    22 F 30-39      1:56:41    9:27/M
   188    Dick Doran              Dedham  MA          60    14 M 60-69      1:56:48    9:27/M
   189    Sarah Winkley           Cambridge  MA       42    15 F 40-49      1:57:32    9:31/M
   190    Kathleen Sidlawskas     Marshfield  MA      41    16 F 40-49      1:57:51    9:33/M
   191    Steven Grant            Clinton  MA         40    37 M 40-49      1:58:03    9:34/M
   192    Cheryl Browne           Plympton  MA        38    23 F 30-39      1:58:47    9:37/M
   193    Lauren Baker-Hart       Duxbury  MA         50     5 F 50-59      1:58:48    9:37/M
   194    Robert Browne           Plympton  MA        43    38 M 40-49      1:58:49    9:37/M
   195    Emily Grant             Scituate  MA        33    24 F 30-39      1:59:03    9:38/M
   196    Jeff Merritt            Pembroke  MA        45    39 M 40-49      1:59:16    9:39/M
   197    Nancy MacDonald         Weymouth  MA        45    17 F 40-49      1:59:35    9:41/M
   198    Nate Baynes             Easton  MA          22    18 M  0-29      2:01:29    9:50/M
   199    Mark Leonard            Waltham  MA         58    40 M 50-59      2:01:53    9:52/M
   200    Nora Shanahan           Braintree  MA       50     6 F 50-59      2:02:30    9:55/M
   201    Mike Bower              Framingham  MA      51    41 M 50-59      2:03:15    9:59/M
   202    Margaret Leary          Plymouth  MA        51     7 F 50-59      2:03:38   10:01/M
   203    Jerry Cuellar           Middleboro  MA      49    40 M 40-49      2:04:44   10:06/M
   204    Raymond Boutotte        Pepperell  MA       63    15 M 60-69      2:05:05   10:08/M
   205    Sriram Kannan           Jamaica Plain  MA   37    34 M 30-39      2:05:11   10:08/M
   206    Judy Romvos             Carlisle  MA        58     8 F 50-59      2:09:27   10:29/M
   207    Natalia Anderson        Cambridge  MA       25    10 F  0-29      2:09:55   10:31/M
   208    Aubrey Everett          Quincy  MA          25    11 F  0-29      2:09:56   10:31/M
   209    Dale Granger-Eckert     Newburport  MA      57     9 F 50-59      2:10:05   10:32/M
   210    Ellen Allison           Norwood  MA         49    18 F 40-49      2:11:03   10:37/M
   211    Monique Robitaille      Norton  MA          67     1 F 60-69      2:12:59   10:46/M
   212    Judy Conroy             Walpole  MA         53    10 F 50-59      2:13:06   10:47/M
   213    Ann Marie Rivard        Somerville  MA      25    12 F  0-29      2:13:27   10:48/M
   214    Dan Fitzpatrick         Hopkinton  MA       53    42 M 50-59      2:14:36   10:54/M
   215    Ali Abbas               Stoughton  MA       70     1 M 70-99      2:14:39   10:54/M
   216    Michelle Lawn           Rockland  MA        33    25 F 30-39      2:15:50   11:00/M
   217    David Martin            Sharon  MA          49    41 M 40-49      2:16:13   11:02/M
   218    Carla M. Smith          South Boston  MA    47    19 F 40-49      2:16:16   11:02/M
   219    Kristin Eaton           Plymouth  MA        42    20 F 40-49      2:16:40   11:04/M
   220    Stephen Dowling         Kearsage  NH        59    43 M 50-59      2:20:10   11:21/M
   221    Fred Gladu              Woonsocket  RI      69    16 M 60-69      2:20:12   11:21/M
   222    Paul McDermott          Fitchburg  MA       74     2 M 70-99      2:20:20   11:22/M
   223    Joseph Bazzinotti       Kingston  MA        46    42 M 40-49      2:21:14   11:26/M
   224    Daniel Dodson           Methuen  MA         64    17 M 60-69      2:27:05   11:55/M
   225    George Russo            Waltham  MA         61    18 M 60-69      2:29:25   12:06/M
   226    Danielle Reynolds       Greenbush  MA       30    26 F 30-39      2:29:37   12:07/M
   227    Stephen A. Lombardo     Maynard  MA         61    19 M 60-69      2:30:11   12:10/M
   228    Bob Sullivan            Brookline  MA       67    20 M 60-69      2:30:17   12:10/M
   229    Aaron Morrison          Natick  MA          36    35 M 30-39      2:31:16   12:15/M
   230    Miriam Morrison         Natick  MA          37    27 F 30-39      2:31:17   12:15/M
   231    Peter Buhl              North Easton, MA    69    21 M 60-69      2:51:12   13:52/M
   232    Noel Barrett            New Bedford  MA     58    44 M 50-59      3:05:07   14:59/M

Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News