Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

B.A.A. 5K

Boston, MA, April 19, 2009

[Top Ten Results in Guntime Order | Top Award Winners and Age Divisions ]

Overall Results in Nettime Order


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/163  M2529   14:28.2   14:29#  4:40 Jarrod Shoemaker       26 M     4 Maynard MA              
    2   1/180  M3034   14:58.2   14:59   4:50 Matthew Ely            32 M  3546 Natick MA               
    3   2/163  M2529   14:58.7   14:59   4:50 Joey Wiegner           27 M  3103 Yardley PA              
    4   2/180  M3034   15:10.3   15:11   4:54 Michael Chettle        31 M    16 Boston MA               
    5   3/163  M2529   15:14.0   15:15   4:55 Ben Schmeckpeper       26 M    17 Charlestown MA          
    6   1/82   M2024   15:24.7   15:25   4:58 Antony Orth            22 M  3854 Cambridge MA            
    7   3/180  M3034   15:25.5   15:26   4:58 Brendan Prindiville    32 M  2084 Boston MA               
    8   1/54   M1519   15:29.0   15:29*  4:59 Evan Esselink          17 M  2825 Courtice ON             
    9   2/82   M2024   15:35.0   15:36   5:01 Nate Freese            24 M  3410 Brookline MA            
   10   4/163  M2529   15:53.5   15:54   5:07 Robert Wayner          26 M  1152 Eugene OR               
   11   4/180  M3034   16:02.6   16:03   5:10 Ulrich Fluhme          34 M  3874 New York NY             
   12   5/180  M3034   16:15.6   16:16   5:15 Jesse Williams         31 M  3859 Seattle WA              
   13   1/204  M3539   16:23.8   16:23   5:17 Cody Hill              36 M  3801 Colorado Springs CO     
   14   5/163  M2529   16:22.8   16:23   5:17 Jason Ream             27 M  2326 Chicago IL              
   15   1/178  M4044   16:26.5   16:27   5:18 Wayne Levy             43 M    20 Waban MA                
   16   3/82   M2024   16:27.6   16:28   5:18 Mark McDermott         24 M  3850 Brighton MA             
   17   6/163  M2529   16:30.3   16:30   5:19 Doug Chick             29 M  1070 Lynn MA                 
   18   7/163  M2529   16:31.5   16:32   5:20 Matthew Leduc          27 M  4007 Ajax ON                 
   19   4/82   M2024   16:36.7   16:34   5:20 Alec Lorenzoni         24 M  3417 Charlottesville VA      
   20   5/82   M2024   16:40.1   16:37   5:21 Chris Hartman          24 M  3950 Kitchener ON            
   21   2/204  M3539   16:38.3   16:38   5:21 Matt Young             37 M   503 Wadsworth OH            
   22   3/204  M3539   16:54.6   16:55   5:27 Steeve Gauthier        39 M  1080 Trois-Rivieres PQ       
   23   8/163  M2529   16:54.2   16:55   5:27 Chris Lowe             27 M  2655 Allston MA              
   24   6/82   M2024   16:58.9   16:56   5:27 Jose Lugo              22 M  3633 Phoenix AZ              
   25   2/54   M1519   16:56.8   16:57   5:28 Tyler Andrews          18 M  3861 Concord MA              
   26   7/82   M2024   17:02.4   17:02   5:29 David Hughson          24 M  3884 Boston MA               
   27   9/163  M2529   17:10.7   17:11   5:32 David McClain          26 M  1129 Boston MA               
   28   3/54   M1519   17:13.8   17:13   5:33 Joey Sevcik            17 M  2624 Cedar Falls IA          
   29   1/179  M4549   17:19.1   17:17   5:34 Daniel Miller          46 M  1402 Boulder CO              
   30   6/180  M3034   17:20.7   17:21   5:36 Jason Reed             30 M  2445 San Bruno CA            
   31   4/204  M3539   17:25.5   17:25   5:37 Paul Leduc             37 M  3956 Ajax ON                 
   32   8/82   M2024   17:26.4   17:25   5:37 Tommy Rennier          24 M  2546 Marina Del Rey CA       
   33   5/204  M3539   17:26.9   17:28   5:38 Ming-Chang Tsai        36 M   962 Toronto ON              
   34   6/204  M3539   17:28.7   17:29   5:38 David Dunson           36 M  3843 Chapel Hill NC          
   35   1/163  M5054   17:35.0   17:35   5:40 June Chil Song         52 M  3679 Seoul                   
   36   9/82   M2024   17:34.8   17:35   5:40 Yassine Zaimi          20 M  3234 Revere MA               
   37   1/319  F2529   17:36.5   17:37   5:41 Maria Varela           27 F     7 Brighton MA             
   38   2/163  M5054   17:37.6   17:37   5:41 Mac Allen              51 M   399 Austin TX               
   39   1/97   M5559   17:39.3   17:39*  5:41 Thom Burleson          56 M  4010 Indianapolis IN         
   40   1/269  F4044   17:39.7   17:40*  5:41 Kathy Fleming          41 F  3709 Natick MA               
   41   2/319  F2529   17:41.9   17:40   5:42 Emily Kroshus          26 F  3847 Boston MA               
   42   1/153  F5054   17:42.9   17:42*  5:42 Joan Samuelson         51 F     2 Freeport ME             
   43  10/163  M2529   17:45.2   17:44   5:43 Ben Haber              25 M  2660 Lincoln MA              
   44   4/54   M1519   17:44.9   17:45   5:43 Bobby Finnegan         15 M  3252 Uxbridge MA             
   45  11/163  M2529   17:46.2   17:45   5:43 Bryan Jenkins          26 M  2377 Glen Allen VA           
   46  10/82   M2024   17:52.6   17:47   5:44 Caleb Mathewson        20 M  3374 Lakewood CO             
   47   5/54   M1519   17:55.5   17:52   5:45 Daniel Beauvais        18 M   511 West Springfield MA     
   48  12/163  M2529   17:53.9   17:53   5:46 Shaun Merrill          27 M    52 Charlestown MA          
   49  13/163  M2529   17:57.2   17:56   5:47 Stephen Loughlin       28 M  2732 Mountain View CA        
   50   6/54   M1519   17:59.5   17:59   5:48 Zachary Zenko          18 M  2237 Levittown PA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   7/54   M1519   18:02.5   18:00   5:48 Curt Owen              16 M  3073 Boxborough MA           
   52   7/204  M3539   18:03.9   18:00   5:48 Hugh Hallawell         39 M  2176 Boston MA               
   53   2/179  M4549   17:59.9   18:00   5:48 Mike Homan             48 M  3771 Haslett MI              
   54   2/178  M4044   18:03.4   18:00   5:48 James Dow              40 M   387 Charlestown MA          
   55  14/163  M2529   18:03.7   18:00   5:48 Kendall Manlove        29 M  2171 Garrettsville OH        
   56   8/204  M3539   18:01.9   18:01   5:48 Jason Smith            38 M  3062 Toronto ON              
   57   8/54   M1519   18:10.3   18:01   5:48 Alex Rosenblatt        17 M  1316 Oakhurst NJ             
   58   3/179  M4549   18:00.9   18:01   5:48 Dave Schaad            47 M  2580 East Greenwich RI       
   59   3/163  M5054   18:07.2   18:05   5:50 Anthony Lampros        50 M   622 Mountain City GA        
   60  11/82   M2024   18:12.0   18:06   5:50 Ryan Mullen            21 M  1719 Boston MA               
   61   9/204  M3539   18:10.1   18:07   5:50 Scott Schnitzspahn     35 M   711 Highlands Ranch CO      
   62   4/179  M4549   18:12.2   18:08   5:51 Richard Ward           46 M  2049 Acton MA                
   63   3/319  F2529   18:09.8   18:10   5:51 Kristin Murphy         28 F     6 Newton MA               
   64  10/204  M3539   18:13.4   18:13   5:52 Mark Godale            38 M  3455 Aurora OH               
   65   4/163  M5054   18:14.9   18:14   5:53 Robert Gerrity         50 M  2150 Belmont MA              
   66   5/179  M4549   18:15.8   18:15   5:53 Tony Coffey            47 M   361 San Carlos CA           
   67   9/54   M1519   18:16.6   18:16   5:53 John Paul Sevcik       15 M  2625 Cedar Falls IA          
   68  10/54   M1519   18:19.4   18:18   5:54 Adam Henriksen         18 M  2055 Marlton NJ              
   69   7/180  M3034   18:22.8   18:18   5:54 Joshua Sales           32 M    55 Olathe KS               
   70   1/182  F2024   18:22.5   18:19   5:54 Magaly Burciaga        23 F  2314 Phoenix AZ              
   71  11/204  M3539   18:26.3   18:22   5:55 Cliff Owen             37 M   875 Shorewood MN            
   72  15/163  M2529   18:24.9   18:24   5:56 Ken Larscheid          26 M  3416 Novi MI                 
   73   6/179  M4549   18:31.4   18:25   5:56 Jon Leiding            46 M  2061 Virginia Beach VA       
   74  12/82   M2024   18:29.7   18:26   5:56 Jake Bartha            22 M  2039 Vancouver BC            
   75   5/163  M5054   18:28.6   18:28   5:57 Barry Merrill          50 M   493 Centerville MA          
   76  11/54   M1519   18:28.4   18:29   5:57 Daniel Valero          15 M  1541 Potomac MD              
   77   4/319  F2529   18:33.6   18:33   5:59 Brett Ely              29 F  3545 Natick MA               
   78   5/319  F2529   18:34.1   18:34   5:59 Marlene Key            25 F   138 Evanston IL             
   79   1/98   M1014   18:37.5   18:37*  6:00 Samuel Dunson          12 M  3844 Chapel Hill NC          
   80  13/82   M2024   18:44.2   18:39   6:01 Daniel Babinski        23 M  2036 Cambridge MA            
   81   8/180  M3034   18:41.1   18:39   6:01 Kyle McFarren          30 M  2329 Chicago IL              
   82  12/54   M1519   18:43.8   18:41   6:01 Nick Foley             16 M  1676 Falmouth MA             
   83   2/269  F4044   18:44.0   18:43   6:02 Tina Dowling           42 F   195 Bolton MA               
   84   3/178  M4044   18:56.3   18:44   6:02 Scott Fliegelman       41 M  2931 Boulder CO              
   85  16/163  M2529   18:57.1   18:45   6:03 Evan Simpson           25 M  2337 Somerville MA           
   86   2/182  F2024   18:51.1   18:48   6:03 Kelly-Lynne Spettigue  21 F  3971 Richmond Hill ON        
   87  13/54   M1519   18:59.4   18:49   6:04 Luke Smith             15 M   600 Cumberland MD           
   88  14/54   M1519   18:51.6   18:50   6:04 Jerome Mc Eniry        18 M  3295 Saint-Lambert PQ        
   89   6/319  F2529   18:58.5   18:50   6:04 Jen Alessandro         28 F  1590 Louisville KY           
   90   9/180  M3034   18:58.1   18:51   6:05 Jake Williams          31 M  1097 Vilas NC                
   91   7/179  M4549   21:47.7   18:52   6:05 Kip Litton             47 M   959 Davison MI              
   92   1/64   F1519   18:55.3   18:53*  6:05 Hailey Cummings        17 F  3403 Toronto ON              
   93  17/163  M2529   19:00.3   18:53   6:05 David Sanchez          26 M  1014 Green Bay WI            
   94   4/178  M4044   18:54.6   18:53   6:05 John De Csepel         44 M   714 New York NY             
   95  10/180  M3034   18:57.3   18:54   6:05 Kevin Goodwin          34 M  1262 Houston TX              
   96  15/54   M1519   19:01.1   18:55   6:06 Jose Ignacio Lopez     18 M  1461 Queretaro               
   97   6/163  M5054   18:57.7   18:58   6:07 John Whelan            52 M  2093 Hopkinton MA            
   98  11/180  M3034   19:05.7   19:00   6:07 Scott Freeland         30 M  1359 Medina OH               
   99  14/82   M2024   19:12.5   19:02   6:08 Christopher Marshall   23 M   768 Brookline MA            
  100  12/180  M3034   19:05.3   19:02   6:08 Andrew Hanson          30 M  3151 Brampton ON             
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   7/319  F2529   19:03.6   19:03   6:08 Megan Fogarty          25 F  2814 Silver Spring MD        
  102  18/163  M2529   19:06.8   19:03   6:08 Timothy Harendt        27 M   169 Irving TX               
  103  15/82   M2024   19:13.3   19:05   6:09 Elliott Rector         24 M  1931 Washington DC           
  104   8/179  M4549   19:05.0   19:05   6:09 James Drummond         46 M  2770 Wallingford CT          
  105  19/163  M2529   19:10.4   19:06   6:09 Joshua Good            28 M  3412 Brookline MA            
  106  12/204  M3539   19:07.8   19:07   6:09 Christopher Greenwood  37 M   271 Birchwood TN            
  107   2/64   F1519   19:08.7   19:07*  6:09 Katie Sullivan         18 F  3042 Bronxville NY           
  108  20/163  M2529   19:09.3   19:07   6:10 Ty Foreman             29 M  3231 Bigelow AR              
  109  13/204  M3539   19:14.8   19:09   6:10 Greg Siegfried         35 M  2453 New York NY             
  110  13/180  M3034   19:16.3   19:09   6:10 Benjamin Fischer       32 M  2101 Boston MA               
  111  14/180  M3034   19:19.3   19:11   6:11 Rich Rana              32 M  1802 Brookline MA            
  112  16/82   M2024   19:17.3   19:13   6:12 Brian Juber            20 M  2037 Worthington MN          
  113   3/64   F1519   19:19.0   19:16   6:13 Casey Gresham          18 F  2190 Chesapeake VA           
  114  16/54   M1519   19:19.1   19:17   6:13 Jonathan Alderton-Suck 16 M   468 Unionville ON           
  115   5/178  M4044   19:29.5   19:19   6:13 Larry Kerrigan         44 M  2850 Medford MA              
  116  21/163  M2529   19:27.5   19:20   6:14 Steven Ferrraa         25 M  2391 Cambridge MA            
  117  14/204  M3539   19:23.9   19:21   6:14 Scott Leszczynski      37 M  3957 Denver CO               
  118   6/178  M4044   19:32.7   19:23   6:15 Brian Jones            43 M  3888 Okemos MI               
  119  15/180  M3034   19:31.4   19:23   6:15 Nicholas Martinelli    30 M  2098 Cambridge MA            
  120   9/179  M4549   19:27.5   19:24   6:15 David Waddell          49 M    82 Houston TX              
  121   7/178  M4044   19:26.4   19:25   6:15 Timothy Sullivan       43 M  3041 Bronxville NY           
  122   1/264  F3034   19:33.4   19:26   6:16 Kristen Keller         30 F   965 Charlottesville VA      
  123  16/180  M3034   19:33.0   19:26   6:16 John Sytniak           33 M  3088 Ann Arbor MI            
  124  17/54   M1519   19:37.1   19:27   6:16 Matthew Killian        16 M  3611 Grand Island NY         
  125  15/204  M3539   19:29.8   19:29   6:16 Rob Scheifley          35 M   307 Toronto ON              
  126   8/178  M4044   19:35.0   19:29   6:17 Dennis Mahoney         43 M  2568 Needham MA              
  127  17/180  M3034   19:38.0   19:29   6:17 Nicholas Sun           31 M  3032 Brookline MA            
  128  18/54   M1519   19:35.9   19:29   6:17 Scott Neuberger        18 M   742 Homewood AL             
  129  17/82   M2024   19:56.7   19:29   6:17 Andrew Trombly         23 M  2823 Cambridge MA            
  130   2/98   M1014   19:34.2   19:30   6:17 Peter Runge            13 M  3334 Sarasota FL             
  131  10/179  M4549   19:35.9   19:30   6:17 Jim Vitko              46 M  2661 Minot ND                
  132   3/269  F4044   19:44.9   19:30   6:17 Anne Byrne             43 F  2591 Toronto ON              
  133  22/163  M2529   19:35.9   19:31   6:17 Hunter Maclean         26 M  2757 Mercer Island WA        
  134   9/178  M4044   19:31.1   19:31   6:17 John Eder              43 M  1196 Dallas TX               
  135   2/264  F3034   19:39.8   19:32   6:18 Rebecca Keller         30 F  1368 Charlottesville VA      
  136   2/97   M5559   19:35.6   19:35   6:19 Ray Leone              55 M  1203 Lynden WA               
  137  18/180  M3034   19:45.2   19:36   6:19 Jonathan Shipley       33 M  1344 Boston MA               
  138  11/179  M4549   19:38.9   19:38   6:19 Glenn Simm             49 M   835 Bolton MA               
  139   3/98   M1014   19:40.9   19:38   6:19 Victor Moran-Cunniff   14 M  2898 Weymouth MA             
  140   1/293  F3539   19:44.2   19:38   6:20 Rachel Leier           37 F  3162 Worthington OH          
  141  19/180  M3034   19:44.1   19:38   6:20 Michael Mendis         34 M   644 Toronto ON              
  142  20/180  M3034   19:45.7   19:38   6:20 Daniel Dane            34 M  1244 Northborough MA         
  143  10/178  M4044   19:48.7   19:40   6:20 Stephen Olson          40 M  1176 Plymouth MN             
  144   7/163  M5054   19:45.6   19:41   6:21 Scott Keene            50 M  3889 Medford MA              
  145  23/163  M2529   19:46.2   19:42   6:21 Matthew Salter         29 M  3911 Essex Junction VT       
  146  19/54   M1519   19:53.3   19:43   6:21 Colby Smith            17 M  1198 Cumberland MD           
  147  18/82   M2024   19:54.4   19:44   6:21 Adam Jaskievic         24 M  3772 Roxbury-Crossing MA     
  148   1/71   M6064   19:45.7   19:44   6:21 Yukinobu Sugiyama      60 M  1851 Sagamiharasi Kanagaw    
  149   3/264  F3034   19:50.5   19:46   6:22 Allison Tables         30 F  3060 Oakland CA              
  150  11/178  M4044   19:54.7   19:46   6:22 Donald Ickler          41 M  1121 Maryland Heights MO     
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 4
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  16/204  M3539   19:53.1   19:47   6:23 Waqar Ahmad            39 M   464 Boston MA               
  152  24/163  M2529   19:57.9   19:50   6:23 David Hoelzle          25 M   889 Urbana IL               
  153  20/54   M1519   20:05.5   19:50   6:23 Tyler Patrick          16 M   446 Hilliard OH             
  154   8/163  M5054   19:53.1   19:51   6:24 Kenzo Kunii            53 M  1856 Saitama                 
  155   9/163  M5054   19:57.6   19:52   6:24 Dave Hanson            53 M   377 Manchester MA           
  156  17/204  M3539   20:01.2   19:54   6:25 Pedro Carvalho         36 M  1179 Cambridge MA            
  157  19/82   M2024   20:07.7   19:55   6:25 Jonathan Follo         22 M   292 Boston MA               
  158   8/319  F2529   20:13.3   19:55   6:25 Beth Pugliano          29 F   240 Brighton MA             
  159   9/319  F2529   20:02.0   19:55   6:25 Brianne Cersosimo      28 F  2050 Newton MA               
  160  12/178  M4044   20:09.0   19:56   6:25 Paul Martin            41 M  3133 Natick MA               
  161   3/182  F2024   20:05.9   19:58   6:26 Amanda Cook            23 F  3260 Boston MA               
  162  10/163  M5054   20:01.3   20:00   6:26 Tom McCulloch          53 M   704 Thunder Bay ON          
  163  25/163  M2529   20:17.6   20:01   6:27 David Fletcher         27 M  1104 Boston MA               
  164  13/178  M4044   20:15.0   20:02   6:27 Todd Losee             41 M  3505 Spring Lake MI          
  165  12/179  M4549   20:15.0   20:02   6:27 Wesley Rice            47 M  1626 Spring Lake MI          
  166  14/178  M4044   20:06.4   20:03   6:27 Gordon Nicholson       41 M   304 Charleston SC           
  167  21/180  M3034   20:07.9   20:03   6:28 Shane Lehnst           32 M  1156 Clinton Twp MI          
  168  18/204  M3539   20:11.9   20:03   6:28 Bay Shock              36 M  1143 Woodbury MN             
  169  26/163  M2529   20:17.4   20:04   6:28 Sam Perry              26 M  2672 Brighton MA             
  170   2/293  F3539   20:07.1   20:05   6:28 Angela Riordan         37 F   300 New York NY             
  171   4/98   M1014   20:52.7   20:07   6:29 Justin Soden           14 M  2796 Hollywood FL            
  172  22/180  M3034   20:35.4   20:08   6:29 Andre Perreault        32 M  1053 Newton MA               
  173  15/178  M4044   20:23.6   20:08   6:29 Jerry Dunlap           44 M   904 Somerville MA           
  174  27/163  M2529   20:20.2   20:08   6:29 Steve Holt             26 M  3218 East Boston MA          
  175   4/64   F1519   20:09.2   20:08   6:29 Kiley Green            15 F  1249 Draper UT               
  176  10/319  F2529   20:12.2   20:09   6:29 Elyse Braner           25 F   751 Washington DC           
  177  28/163  M2529   20:15.9   20:09   6:29 Tony Richards          28 M  1149 Lake City FL            
  178  16/178  M4044   20:14.7   20:09   6:30 Chris Nyberg           41 M  3650 Lawrence KS             
  179  19/204  M3539   20:11.4   20:09   6:30 Samuel Ho              39 M   194 Foster City CA          
  180  23/180  M3034   20:13.6   20:10   6:30 Lou Bushinsky          31 M  1362 Boston MA               
  181   5/98   M1014   20:20.9   20:12   6:30 Benjamin Wright        12 M   156 Farmington Hills MI     
  182  29/163  M2529   20:25.6   20:12   6:30 Mark Preston           26 M   734 Sandton                 
  183  20/204  M3539   20:21.4   20:14   6:31 Rodney Arcaro          37 M   807 Delaware OH             
  184  21/204  M3539   20:27.6   20:15   6:31 Juan Galvez            38 M  3034 Xalapa                  
  185  20/82   M2024   20:38.4   20:15   6:31 Neftalie Torres        21 M  3254 Boston MA               
  186   4/269  F4044   20:23.8   20:15   6:31 Marian Coke            41 F  2585 Ottawa ON               
  187  13/179  M4549   20:18.5   20:16   6:32 Michael Foley          48 M  1682 Falmouth MA             
  188  22/204  M3539   20:25.8   20:18   6:32 Art Nowak              39 M    59 Chicago IL              
  189  21/82   M2024   20:23.4   20:19   6:33 Nathan Hauenstein      22 M  3592 Cudahy WI               
  190  23/204  M3539   20:23.4   20:20   6:33 Jim Roberts            39 M  2328 Warren PA               
  191  17/178  M4044   20:32.8   20:23   6:34 Matthew Curtis         43 M  1564 Cambridge MA            
  192  24/180  M3034   20:37.2   20:24   6:34 Matthew Kent           34 M   207 Belton SC               
  193  24/204  M3539   20:27.5   20:25   6:34 Michael Laplante       38 M  3381 St. Petersburg FL       
  194  25/180  M3034   20:32.5   20:26   6:35 Dave Brown             30 M  1963 Merchantville NJ        
  195  26/180  M3034   20:44.6   20:26   6:35 Benjamin Leiran        33 M  2252 Eagan MN                
  196  25/204  M3539   22:15.7   20:27   6:35 Matt Hagen             38 M   579 Seattle WA              
  197   4/182  F2024   20:28.7   20:27   6:35 Sarah Hickie           22 F  3881 Boyce VA                
  198  22/82   M2024   20:37.5   20:27   6:35 Jonathan Brickman      24 M  1046 Worcester MA            
  199  27/180  M3034   20:46.3   20:27   6:35 Brendan Fay            30 M  1011 Somerville MA           
  200  23/82   M2024   20:40.0   20:28   6:36 Bryan Jones            24 M  1544 Naperville IL           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 5
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201   4/264  F3034   20:59.9   20:30   6:36 Bridget Bergan         31 F  1118 Boston MA               
  202  24/82   M2024   20:50.6   20:30   6:36 Matthew Demartino      23 M  3939 Savannah GA             
  203  14/179  M4549   20:42.9   20:30   6:36 Gordon Moriarty        49 M  1236 Auburndale MA           
  204  28/180  M3034   20:45.2   20:34   6:37 Thomas Grant           30 M  3752 Charlestown MA          
  205  30/163  M2529   20:46.4   20:34   6:38 Jason Bui              28 M  3408 Tyngsboro MA            
  206  11/319  F2529   20:54.5   20:35   6:38 Joanna McIntyre        28 F  1732 Colorado Springs CO     
  207   5/269  F4044   20:50.6   20:35   6:38 Meg Slattery           42 F  1257 Plymouth MA             
  208  11/163  M5054   20:42.4   20:35   6:38 Ronald Ellis           54 M  3144 Richmond CA             
  209   6/98   M1014   20:41.9   20:35   6:38 Sam Phipps             14 M  2963 Severna Park MD         
  210  18/178  M4044   20:41.4   20:35   6:38 Diego Arciniegas       40 M  1432 Richmond BC             
  211  21/54   M1519   20:50.8   20:36   6:38 Andrew Rentschler      17 M   927 Acton MA                
  212  22/54   M1519   20:50.1   20:36   6:38 William Nichols        15 M  2234 Little Rock AR          
  213  31/163  M2529   20:36.2   20:37   6:38 Brian Gilberti         26 M  1958 Arlington MA            
  214  15/179  M4549   21:04.4   20:37   6:38 Steven Prater          45 M   638 Atkins VA               
  215   2/71   M6064   20:41.5   20:37   6:39 Amby Burfoot           62 M     8 Emmaus PA               
  216   3/293  F3539   20:45.0   20:38   6:39 Lisa Samson            35 F   295 Brookline MA            
  217  12/163  M5054   20:59.7   20:42   6:40 David Wheat            50 M  2339 Midlothian VA           
  218  19/178  M4044   20:52.7   20:43   6:41 Tyler Cochrane         41 M  2950 Smithers BC             
  219   4/293  F3539   20:58.7   20:46   6:41 Victoria Martin        36 F  1872 Halifax NS              
  220  29/180  M3034   20:49.7   20:47   6:42 Neil Taylor            30 M  3329 Hamilton ON             
  221  20/178  M4044   20:54.5   20:47   6:42 Gerard Kennedey        44 M  2378 Charlestown MA          
  222  30/180  M3034   20:51.2   20:47   6:42 Timothy Ervin          33 M  2813 Brighton MA             
  223  13/163  M5054   21:00.0   20:48   6:42 George Woodward        54 M   752 Andover MA              
  224  25/82   M2024   20:58.8   20:49   6:42 Ryosuke Kita           21 M  2648 Evanston IL             
  225  32/163  M2529   21:16.5   20:50   6:43 David Falvey           26 M  3116 Belmont MA              
  226  31/180  M3034   21:05.5   20:50   6:43 Brian Zupancic         34 M  3467 Medina OH               
  227  26/204  M3539   21:03.3   20:51   6:43 Chris Simon            37 M  3276 Ridgewood NJ            
  228  32/180  M3034   21:02.1   20:51   6:43 Brandon April          31 M  3932 Chicago IL              
  229  23/54   M1519   21:17.8   20:51   6:43 Henry Jarett           16 M  3070 White City SK           
  230   5/264  F3034   23:33.7   20:51   6:43 Kelly Macmullin        32 F  2187 Ashland MA              
  231   5/182  F2024   21:06.9   20:53   6:44 Kristin Chambers       22 F  3619 South Paris ME          
  232  33/180  M3034   21:09.5   20:53   6:44 Will Trimble           30 M  3464 Cambridge MA            
  233  16/179  M4549   21:00.0   20:53   6:44 George Delalis         48 M  1068 Chandler AZ             
  234  14/163  M5054   20:58.3   20:53   6:44 Greg Meyer             53 M     3 MI                      
  235   1/233  F4549   20:58.0   20:53   6:44 Mary Wittenberg        46 F  4013 New York NY             
  236   6/182  F2024   21:22.9   20:54   6:44 Erica Stutius          23 F  3974 Boston MA               
  237  33/163  M2529   21:13.6   20:55   6:44 Ethan Domke            29 M  1566 Wichita KS              
  238  34/163  M2529   21:04.7   20:55   6:44 Thomas Wolejko         27 M  2278 Allston MA              
  239   3/97   M5559   21:00.9   20:56   6:44 Douglas Maclean        56 M  2755 Mercer Island WA        
  240   7/98   M1014   21:04.2   20:56   6:45 Nathaniel Martin       13 M  3637 Lewisburg PA            
  241  15/163  M5054   20:57.8   20:57   6:45 Jon Hughes             51 M  4008 Orlando FL              
  242  34/180  M3034   21:13.4   20:57   6:45 Ban Hong               32 M  1602 Los Angeles CA          
  243  21/178  M4044   21:04.9   20:59   6:45 John Durocher          42 M  2536 Dedham MA               
  244   3/71   M6064   21:00.5   21:00   6:46 Jin Yong Lee           60 M  3626 Seoul                   
  245   5/64   F1519   21:15.7   21:01   6:46 Alexandra Burkholder   17 F  2804 Downingtown PA          
  246  27/204  M3539   21:16.8   21:01   6:46 Christopher Sacht      37 M  1050 Brighton MA             
  247  28/204  M3539   21:14.6   21:01   6:46 Joshua Gleason         38 M   388 Dover MA                
  248   6/64   F1519   21:16.3   21:01   6:46 Katie Phipps           17 F  2965 Severna Park MD         
  249  35/180  M3034   21:08.3   21:01   6:46 Arturo Gossage         32 M  1911 Boston MA               
  250  35/163  M2529   21:11.2   21:02   6:47 Nhut Tran              27 M  2006 Seal Beach CA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 6
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  26/82   M2024   21:05.2   21:03   6:47 Joshua Korth           21 M  3415 Potomac MD              
  252  36/163  M2529   21:40.0   21:03   6:47 Jason Jacob            26 M   308 Watertown MA            
  253  16/163  M5054   21:15.4   21:04   6:47 J Jeffrey Crago        51 M  3704 Bryn Mawr PA            
  254  24/54   M1519   21:32.2   21:04   6:47 Alex Granados          15 M  3588 Shrewsbury MA           
  255  37/163  M2529   21:13.8   21:05   6:47 Sean Mitchell          28 M   677 Nantucket MA            
  256   8/98   M1014   21:14.8   21:05   6:48 Matthew Carpenter      14 M  1534 Redmond OR              
  257  17/163  M5054   21:07.5   21:06   6:48 Hyung Yeon Cho         54 M  3568 Seoul                   
  258  36/180  M3034   21:18.3   21:06   6:48 Rick Rehm              30 M  1761 Austin TX               
  259  29/204  M3539   21:23.9   21:07   6:48 Bradley Szczerbiak     35 M  3462 Denver CO               
  260  38/163  M2529   21:27.0   21:07   6:48 Mark Joseph            29 M  2457 Washington DC           
  261  12/319  F2529   21:22.8   21:09   6:49 Emma Horton            25 F  1705 Newburyport MA          
  262  37/180  M3034   21:25.7   21:10   6:49 Tim Wassenaar          32 M  2292 Waukesha WI             
  263  25/54   M1519   21:31.0   21:10   6:49 Evan O'Connor          18 M  2587 Boston MA               
  264   5/293  F3539   21:24.3   21:10   6:49 Carol Quink            37 F  2044 Roslindale MA           
  265  30/204  M3539   21:17.4   21:14   6:50 Elmostafa Elkasseh     35 M  2656 Everett MA              
  266   1/17   M6569   21:13.1   21:14*  6:50 Joe Drugan             65 M  3253 Hopedale MA             
  267  38/180  M3034   21:17.0   21:14   6:51 Bryam Vargas Torres    34 M  2771 San Jose                
  268  31/204  M3539   21:27.7   21:17   6:51 Zouhdi Hajjaj          39 M   179 Plymouth MA             
  269  26/54   M1519   21:27.2   21:17   6:51 James Schreiter        15 M   573 La Crosse WI            
  270  22/178  M4044   21:43.5   21:18   6:52 Michael McGraw         43 M  3397 Brentwood TN            
  271  39/163  M2529   21:44.8   21:18   6:52 Michael Kallsen        25 M  2747 Greeley CO              
  272   7/182  F2024   21:26.2   21:18   6:52 Margot Fleming         24 F    87 Glen Ridge NJ           
  273  40/163  M2529   21:46.7   21:19   6:52 Dave Torrice           26 M  1535 Brighton MA             
  274   9/98   M1014   21:21.5   21:19   6:52 Zac Petrie             13 M   166 Arvada CO               
  275   8/182  F2024   21:31.6   21:19   6:52 Kristen Gochnauer      23 F   781 Purcellville VA         
  276  39/180  M3034   21:18.9   21:20   6:52 Jack Bennett           32 M  1946 Boston MA               
  277  40/180  M3034   21:38.8   21:20   6:52 Joshua Buckno          31 M   822 Brookline MA            
  278  17/179  M4549   21:26.5   21:22   6:53 Ivan Crowther          45 M  3500 Wilton CT               
  279  23/178  M4044   21:31.2   21:23   6:53 Carles Portavella Pall 43 M  2764 Barcelona               
  280  41/180  M3034   21:31.4   21:24   6:53 David Banister         33 M   354 Cambridge MA            
  281  42/180  M3034   21:43.4   21:24   6:54 Andrew Macoustra       31 M  2947 Hannover                
  282  24/178  M4044   21:41.0   21:25   6:54 Paul Simmons           40 M  2280 Boston MA               
  283   6/293  F3539   21:32.5   21:26   6:54 Rachel Amundsen        36 F   587 Fresno CA               
  284  25/178  M4044   21:38.8   21:27   6:55 Eric Sandrock          43 M  1865 Woodbury MN             
  285  27/54   M1519   21:48.6   21:27   6:55 Dan Michaud            18 M   911 Boston MA               
  286  26/178  M4044   22:07.1   21:27   6:55 Dietrich Falkenthal    41 M  3870 Boston MA               
  287  18/179  M4549   21:37.0   21:28   6:55 Patrick Fay            49 M  3107 Winchester MA           
  288  41/163  M2529   23:25.7   21:28   6:55 Alejandro Perdomo      26 M  2636 Cambridge MA            
  289  43/180  M3034   21:45.1   21:29   6:55 Ernesto Vazquez        34 M  2389 Cambridge MA            
  290  42/163  M2529   21:40.7   21:30   6:55 Adam Densmore          28 M   891 Chicago IL              
  291   7/293  F3539   21:57.2   21:30   6:56 Kristin McNavage       37 F   851 Bethesda MD             
  292  19/179  M4549   21:47.8   21:31   6:56 Jeff Woodworth         47 M  1127 Tacoma WA               
  293  20/179  M4549   21:36.9   21:31   6:56 Michael Mossman        46 M   942 Redmond WA              
  294  21/179  M4549   21:36.7   21:31   6:56 Adam Lowry             48 M  2147 St Augustine FL         
  295  43/163  M2529   23:49.3   21:32   6:56 Will Jaffee            25 M  3952 Boston MA               
  296  44/180  M3034   21:44.8   21:34   6:57 Geoff Harden           30 M  2759 Chagrin Falls OH        
  297  27/178  M4044   21:57.4   21:35   6:57 Andrew Barnden         42 M  2803 South Yarra             
  298  28/54   M1519   21:44.3   21:36   6:58 Kevin Vangehr          17 M  1784 Nassau                  
  299  13/319  F2529   21:56.5   21:37   6:58 Kylee Moody            27 F   143 Van Wert OH             
  300  32/204  M3539   21:54.8   21:37   6:58 Brad Tatum             35 M  1729 Jamaica Plain MA        
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 7
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  33/204  M3539   21:42.2   21:39   6:58 Saman Lashkari         39 M  3109 Los Angeles CA          
  302  22/179  M4549   21:41.7   21:39   6:59 Seok Jin Jang          49 M  3600 Seoul                   
  303  45/180  M3034   21:44.9   21:40   6:59 Christopher Woodward   32 M   658 Toronto ON              
  304  27/82   M2024   21:50.8   21:40   6:59 Robert Hutchison       24 M   486 Fairfax VA              
  305   6/264  F3034   21:47.1   21:42   6:59 Jennifer Herring       34 F  2881 Hamilton NJ             
  306   9/182  F2024   21:56.6   21:42   6:59 Nicola Rentschler      21 F   592 Acton MA                
  307  46/180  M3034   21:58.2   21:42   6:59 Kwame Curtis           34 M  3306 Stl MO                  
  308  34/204  M3539   21:50.9   21:42   6:59 Brian Karsen           37 M   155 Davie FL                
  309  18/163  M5054   21:54.1   21:42   7:00 Jim McLaughlin         54 M  1768 Sandwich MA             
  310   7/64   F1519   21:49.8   21:43   7:00 Lesley Bowers          17 F  3762 Liverpool NY            
  311  28/178  M4044   22:17.9   21:44   7:00 John Schlottke         40 M  2638 Kingston ON             
  312  29/178  M4044   22:57.3   21:44   7:00 David Willey           41 M  3916 Bethlehem PA            
  313   8/293  F3539   21:49.3   21:46   7:01 Peggy Gioioso          38 F  1161 Meuthen MA              
  314  14/319  F2529   21:52.3   21:46   7:01 Melissa Stone          29 F  3972 Boston MA               
  315  10/182  F2024   22:00.6   21:47   7:01 Andrea Blain           24 F  4005 Scarborough ON          
  316   7/264  F3034   22:17.1   21:48   7:01 Tonya Toole            32 F  2182 Halifax NS              
  317   1/45   F6064   21:51.9   21:50*  7:02 Soon Ok Kim            60 F  3617 Seoul                   
  318  47/180  M3034   21:55.1   21:50   7:02 Spencer Simpson        33 M   657 Highland UT             
  319  19/163  M5054   22:00.2   21:50   7:02 Kelt Kindick           54 M  1124 Newton MA               
  320   4/71   M6064   21:55.0   21:52   7:03 Daniel Haslegrave      61 M  1328 West Haven CT           
  321  35/204  M3539   21:59.8   21:52   7:03 Bradley Gregg          38 M    94 Mesa AZ                 
  322  30/178  M4044   22:02.0   21:53   7:03 Michael Baker          40 M  2463 Camarillo CA            
  323  20/163  M5054   21:56.9   21:53   7:03 Mark Washburne         53 M  2281 Mendham NJ              
  324  31/178  M4044   22:09.3   21:53   7:03 Andrew Zyrek           40 M  3089 Manchester CT           
  325  36/204  M3539   22:23.7   21:54   7:03 Qiang Huang            36 M  2446 Beijing                 
  326  37/204  M3539   22:01.3   21:54   7:03 Matthew Hegemier       38 M  2380 Free Union VA           
  327   8/264  F3034   22:20.2   21:54   7:03 Jenny Boyd             32 F   423 Germantown MD           
  328  44/163  M2529   22:22.0   21:55   7:04 Peter Smyth-Hammond    28 M  1578 Marstons Mills MA       
  329  23/179  M4549   22:22.7   21:58   7:04 Peter Poling           49 M  1900 Silver Spring MD        
  330  38/204  M3539   22:02.6   21:59   7:05 Matt Hansford          35 M  1420 Sudbury ON              
  331  11/182  F2024   22:17.1   22:00   7:05 Janelle Kulik          23 F  2990 Woodland Hills CA       
  332  10/98   M1014   22:25.8   22:00   7:05 Michael Batson         14 M  2692 Fort Worth TX           
  333  29/54   M1519   22:32.9   22:00   7:05 Stephen Herbert        15 M  2826 Smithtown NY            
  334   8/64   F1519   22:29.5   22:01   7:06 Melissa Vinton         17 F  3404 Kingsville MD           
  335  30/54   M1519   22:07.2   22:02   7:06 Carey Arnott           18 M  1974 Whitby ON               
  336  48/180  M3034   22:29.7   22:02   7:06 Matthew Andrus         33 M   584 Needham Heights MA      
  337  39/204  M3539   22:32.2   22:03   7:06 Jeff Brennan           39 M  2181 Halifax NS              
  338   5/71   M6064   22:26.1   22:03   7:06 Houng Sab Youn         60 M  3698 Seoul                   
  339  32/178  M4044   22:14.9   22:03   7:06 Preston Miner          44 M  1560 Cedar Hills UT          
  340   6/269  F4044   22:13.0   22:03   7:06 Jean Lynch             43 F   515 Wakefield MA            
  341  40/204  M3539   22:14.3   22:04   7:06 Brian Hollenbeck       37 M    56 Coon Rapids MN          
  342  11/98   M1014   22:36.7   22:04   7:06 Tyler Phillips         14 M    51 Liberty Township OH     
  343  33/178  M4044   22:15.7   22:04   7:07 Brian Robson           43 M  3507 Boston MA               
  344  41/204  M3539   22:29.3   22:05   7:07 Jonathan Charbonneau   35 M  2246 Ottawa ON               
  345  42/204  M3539   22:31.9   22:05   7:07 James Daily            39 M  2983 Boston MA               
  346  49/180  M3034   22:25.3   22:05   7:07 Alan Kramer            33 M   543 Ellicott City MD        
  347  50/180  M3034   22:11.1   22:06   7:07 Robert Wiegand         31 M  2601 Chicago IL              
  348   2/17   M6569   22:11.7   22:06   7:07 Paul Smith             67 M   214 Jacksonville FL         
  349  34/178  M4044   22:18.8   22:06   7:07 Brian Dame             40 M   324 Boston MA               
  350  24/179  M4549   22:13.5   22:07   7:07 Jeffrey Hall           46 M    57 Royersford PA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 8
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  43/204  M3539   22:21.8   22:08   7:08 Koji Ohashi            37 M  2121 Brookline MA            
  352  15/319  F2529   22:39.0   22:08   7:08 Crystal Ellis          27 F   461 Boston MA               
  353   7/269  F4044   22:14.3   22:09   7:08 Toya Reavis            44 F  3663 San Diego CA            
  354  44/204  M3539   22:41.8   22:09   7:08 Christopher Mandelaris 37 M  3735 Troy MI                 
  355  51/180  M3034   22:31.7   22:10   7:08 John Mead              32 M  1983 Washington DC           
  356  45/163  M2529   23:33.4   22:10   7:08 Ryan Natalini          28 M  2217 San Antonio TX          
  357   6/71   M6064   22:11.7   22:11   7:09 Martin Kraft           60 M  3618 Rochester Hills MI      
  358  35/178  M4044   22:27.3   22:11   7:09 James Blasi            40 M  2844 Reading MA              
  359   9/293  F3539   22:45.4   22:12   7:09 Kristen Gunderson      36 F    45 Saint Paul MN           
  360  21/163  M5054   22:44.0   22:13   7:09 Enrique Nikutowski     50 M  3903 Billerica MA            
  361  22/163  M5054   22:38.2   22:13   7:09 Tim Owen               50 M  3072 Boxborough MA           
  362  36/178  M4044   22:35.5   22:14   7:10 Randall Yuen           42 M   705 Medford MA              
  363   9/264  F3034   22:37.2   22:14   7:10 Kimberly Plough        30 F  2781 Beachwood OH            
  364   4/97   M5559   22:29.0   22:15   7:10 John Reid              58 M   113 Kingston ON             
  365  28/82   M2024   22:30.0   22:16   7:10 Matthew Opyd           24 M  2997 Oak Forest IL           
  366  25/179  M4549   22:37.0   22:16   7:10 Michael Plunkett       46 M  2474 Cambridge MA            
  367  10/293  F3539   22:20.6   22:16   7:10 Jennifer Riordan       35 F   523 Brockton MA             
  368  12/98   M1014   22:34.8   22:16   7:10 Charlie Powers         13 M  1604 Atlanta GA              
  369  29/82   M2024   22:55.5   22:16   7:10 Evan Crowley           20 M  1532 Garden City NY          
  370   2/153  F5054   22:31.1   22:17   7:11 Ingrid Kristiansen     53 F     5 Norway                  
  371  16/319  F2529   22:29.2   22:18   7:11 Jenny Burke            28 F  1433 San Diego CA            
  372  37/178  M4044   22:55.5   22:18   7:11 Rob Hadley             40 M  1243 Carlisle PA             
  373  13/98   M1014   22:51.3   22:18   7:11 Logan Wilson           14 M  3695 Lanesborough MA         
  374  23/163  M5054   22:19.9   22:19   7:11 Jong Won Lee           51 M  3627 Seoul                   
  375  52/180  M3034   22:46.1   22:19   7:11 Gregory Hartsfield     34 M  3711 Suwanee GA              
  376  14/98   M1014   22:26.1   22:20   7:12 David Beusse           12 M  2603 Sleepy Hollow NY        
  377  26/179  M4549   22:35.1   22:20   7:12 Robert McCarty         47 M  3047 Cuyahoga Falls OH       
  378  27/179  M4549   22:35.0   22:21   7:12 Michael Lauck          45 M  3046 Cuyahoga Falls OH       
  379  17/319  F2529   23:24.5   22:22   7:12 Maria Williams         29 F  3138 Germantown TN           
  380  46/163  M2529   22:21.1   22:22   7:12 Justin Gilberti        28 M  1785 Newton MA               
  381  15/98   M1014   22:26.6   22:22   7:12 Tommy Kopstein         11 M  3890 Huntington Station NY   
  382  24/163  M5054   22:44.5   22:22   7:12 Ted Popma              54 M  3979 London ON               
  383   5/97   M5559   22:29.1   22:23   7:12 Lloyd English          56 M  1131 Hampton NB              
  384   1/83   F1014   22:31.1   22:23   7:12 Ashley Torres          13 F  1081 Budd Lae NJ             
  385   6/97   M5559   24:40.8   22:23   7:13 Rudolph Rinderer       57 M  1285 Pine Beach NJ           
  386  11/293  F3539   22:47.1   22:25   7:13 Laura Smith            38 F  1795 Charlotte NC            
  387  38/178  M4044   22:42.2   22:25   7:13 Michael Toole          40 M   165 Hopkinton MA            
  388  18/319  F2529   22:45.6   22:26   7:14 Lindsay Ferrante       26 F  2192 Boston MA               
  389  39/178  M4044   22:51.9   22:27   7:14 Bob Linster            44 M  2762 Chadds Ford PA          
  390  12/293  F3539   22:28.8   22:27   7:14 Galit Reuveni          38 F  3967 Ashland MA              
  391  45/204  M3539   22:41.2   22:27   7:14 Mike Calderwood        36 M  2332 Brookline MA            
  392   2/83   F1014   22:31.9   22:27   7:14 Heather Kroschinsky    14 F  1791 Kelowna BC              
  393  46/204  M3539   22:51.4   22:27   7:14 Pierre Devaux          36 M  1299 Oakland CA              
  394  12/182  F2024   22:38.9   22:28   7:14 Joanna Russo           23 F  1165 Washington DC           
  395   7/97   M5559   23:01.9   22:28   7:14 Harry Rose             55 M  3669 Wrentham MA             
  396  28/179  M4549   22:39.2   22:28   7:14 Robert Turner          46 M   235 Kapolei HI              
  397  47/204  M3539   22:47.4   22:28   7:14 Chris Dartt            39 M  3810 Pasadena CA             
  398   8/269  F4044   23:20.9   22:28   7:14 Annie Trepanier        42 F   526 Mississauga ON          
  399  30/82   M2024   23:22.9   22:28   7:14 Justin Armstrong       24 M  1740 Pittsburgh PA           
  400  48/204  M3539   24:38.3   22:29   7:14 Cameron Summers        37 M  3914 Whitby ON               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 9
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   8/97   M5559   22:42.7   22:29   7:15 John Singleton         56 M  1061 Waltham MA              
  402  40/178  M4044   22:39.2   22:29   7:15 John Pelicano          42 M  3353 New Braunfels TX        
  403  47/163  M2529   22:34.1   22:30   7:15 Marcos Ramos           28 M  3662 Roswell GA              
  404  41/178  M4044   22:34.3   22:30   7:15 Joseph Runge           44 M  3335 Sarasota FL             
  405  10/264  F3034   22:52.5   22:30   7:15 Jessica Douglas        32 F  2260 Newton MA               
  406  13/182  F2024   22:52.0   22:30   7:15 Frances Smith          21 F  3164 Boston MA               
  407  48/163  M2529   22:50.0   22:31   7:15 Philip Wallin          28 M  3989 Richmond VA             
  408  29/179  M4549   22:57.8   22:31   7:15 Tony Zaremba           45 M   238 Calgary AB              
  409  19/319  F2529   22:53.7   22:31   7:15 Lauren Jones           25 F  1398 Quincy MA               
  410  30/179  M4549   22:52.3   22:31   7:15 Reyes Lisandro         49 M  3504 Barceloneta PR          
  411   2/233  F4549   22:56.4   22:31   7:15 Trish Blake            49 F  3277 Littleton CO            
  412  16/98   M1014   22:46.3   22:32   7:16 Christopher Wolf       14 M  3978 Andover MA              
  413  25/163  M5054   22:51.9   22:32   7:16 Don Stowell            54 M   403 Cumberland ME           
  414  49/163  M2529   25:05.4   22:33   7:16 Philip Wegert          28 M  3985 Pocasset MA             
  415  20/319  F2529   23:09.8   22:33   7:16 Nicole Gain            25 F   277 Brookline MA            
  416  31/179  M4549   23:39.2   22:35   7:17 Jorgen De Haan         45 M  2102 Marlborough MA          
  417  49/204  M3539   23:42.3   22:35   7:17 Terence Kenneally      38 M  2845 Arlington MA            
  418   9/64   F1519   23:03.1   22:35   7:17 Audrey Kuan            18 F   813 Medford MA              
  419   9/97   M5559   22:52.6   22:36   7:17 Allan Caulley          58 M  2368 Sydney                  
  420   3/153  F5054   22:51.9   22:37   7:17 Tweety Wolf            53 F  2047 Watertown MN            
  421  32/179  M4549   23:31.2   22:37   7:17 Dean Phillips          47 M  3788 Bennington OK           
  422  50/204  M3539   22:52.0   22:37   7:17 Mark Fogg              36 M  1247 Newton MA               
  423  53/180  M3034   23:09.7   22:37   7:17 Matt Petherick         31 M   410 Norwood MA              
  424  17/98   M1014   22:52.9   22:38   7:17 Alexander Bond         10 M  3043 London                  
  425  50/163  M2529   22:56.6   22:38   7:17 Jonathan Pace          28 M  2708 Reading MA              
  426  51/204  M3539   23:09.7   22:38   7:17 Jared Hansbrough       38 M  2815 Newport RI              
  427  26/163  M5054   23:11.9   22:39   7:18 John Thomson           52 M  1939 Powassan ON             
  428  31/54   M1519   23:04.7   22:40   7:18 David Nolan            17 M  2206 Collegeville PA         
  429  32/54   M1519   23:07.7   22:40   7:18 Robert Truglia         18 M  1375 Medford MA              
  430  51/163  M2529   22:57.8   22:41   7:18 Peter Santanella       26 M  3670 Enfield CT              
  431  54/180  M3034   22:58.3   22:41   7:19 Tim Fetting            31 M  1239 Wausau WI               
  432  13/293  F3539   23:04.5   22:42   7:19 Megan Murphy           35 F  3020 Chico CA                
  433   9/269  F4044   22:55.2   22:42   7:19 Christine Cordts       41 F  1644 Germantown TN           
  434  14/293  F3539   23:03.0   22:42   7:19 Nathalie Collin        39 F  2822 Montreal PQ             
  435  52/163  M2529   22:57.2   22:42   7:19 Michael Opyd           27 M  2998 Brighton MA             
  436  42/178  M4044   22:47.4   22:43   7:19 Gary Dougherty         41 M  2977 Omaha NE                
  437  11/264  F3034   23:05.8   22:43   7:19 Andrea Hertli          34 F   915 Arlington MA            
  438  43/178  M4044   23:24.1   22:44   7:19 Steven O'Donnell       42 M  2539 Carmichael CA           
  439  52/204  M3539   23:11.4   22:45   7:20 Matthew Rinella        39 M  3665 Weymouth MA             
  440  33/179  M4549   23:29.5   22:45   7:20 Lee Bailey             47 M  2910 New Braunfels TX        
  441  44/178  M4044   23:39.6   22:45   7:20 John Armstrong         43 M  1766 Grove City PA           
  442  55/180  M3034   23:00.9   22:45   7:20 Brett Border           32 M  1666 Farmington Hills MI     
  443   4/153  F5054   22:48.8   22:45   7:20 Susan Stirrat          53 F  2633 Dorchester MA           
  444  34/179  M4549   23:34.3   22:46   7:20 Brent Morgan           48 M  2746 Napa CA                 
  445  53/163  M2529   23:13.4   22:47   7:20 Matt Hawrilenko        27 M  3880 Boston MA               
  446  56/180  M3034   22:59.6   22:48   7:21 Bob Burke              33 M  1436 San Diego CA            
  447  15/293  F3539   23:17.3   22:49   7:21 Leigh-Anne Zavalick    37 F  1019 Newton MA               
  448  53/204  M3539   23:21.0   22:49   7:21 Josh Coyne             35 M  2437 Wallingford CT          
  449  57/180  M3034   23:17.9   22:50   7:21 Ryan Helm              33 M  3594 Phoenix AZ              
  450  33/54   M1519   23:54.8   22:50   7:21 Benjamin Thedon        17 M  1174 Villefranche Sur Mer    
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 10
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  12/264  F3034   23:09.6   22:50   7:21 Amy Tota               33 F  2521 New York NY             
  452  13/264  F3034   22:55.0   22:50   7:21 Angel Tang             32 F   232 Toronto ON              
  453  35/179  M4549   22:59.3   22:51   7:22 Jeff Turlip            49 M  2258 Dunellen NJ             
  454  27/163  M5054   23:05.7   22:51   7:22 Mark Huck              51 M  3530 Seattle WA              
  455  58/180  M3034   23:21.4   22:51   7:22 Brian Thomas           33 M  2686 Grafton MA              
  456  45/178  M4044   22:59.7   22:52   7:22 Dave Greblick          44 M  1607 Auburndale MA           
  457  16/293  F3539   23:01.9   22:52   7:22 Lori Bellerby          35 F  1690 Mississauga ON          
  458  21/319  F2529   23:15.2   22:52   7:22 Lisa Salvatore         27 F  1189 Baltimore MD            
  459  22/319  F2529   23:11.5   22:52   7:22 Aimee Washam           26 F   886 Springfield MO          
  460  31/82   M2024   23:22.5   22:53   7:22 Jeffrey Hamer          23 M   775 South Deerfield MA      
  461  54/204  M3539   23:35.1   22:54   7:23 Chris Hemrick          37 M   108 Centreville VA          
  462  55/204  M3539   23:35.3   22:55   7:23 Jeff Burkhalter        36 M   427 Champaign NB            
  463  18/98   M1014   23:26.4   22:55   7:23 Alex Gonzalez          13 M  1147 The Woodlands TX        
  464   7/71   M6064   23:45.9   22:56   7:23 Sang Kyo Lee           63 M  3984 Seoul                   
  465  10/97   M5559   23:24.0   22:56   7:23 Michael Milaszewski    56 M   766 Potomac Falls VA        
  466  28/163  M5054   23:07.0   22:56   7:23 Thomas Apathy          52 M  3174 Parma OH                
  467  56/204  M3539   23:20.3   22:57   7:24 Sebastian Hertli       36 M   854 Arlington MA            
  468  36/179  M4549   23:01.4   22:57   7:24 Edward Bebee           45 M   409 Toronto ON              
  469  14/182  F2024   23:16.2   22:58   7:24 Heather Belanger       20 F  3366 Boston MA               
  470  10/269  F4044   23:20.9   22:58   7:24 Mary Mooney            44 F  2200 Charlestown MA          
  471   3/233  F4549   23:29.5   22:59   7:24 Sandy Beach-Warfield   46 F  1417 Albuquerque NM          
  472  11/269  F4044   23:16.9   22:59   7:24 Jennifer Wohlgamuth    40 F  4012 Hubbard OH              
  473  17/293  F3539   24:59.9   22:59   7:24 Denise Alderman        37 F   130 Columbus OH             
  474  32/82   M2024   23:29.2   22:59   7:24 Gordon Adams           23 M   864 Brighton MA             
  475  59/180  M3034   23:36.5   22:59   7:24 Daniel Hegarty         32 M  2271 Medford MA              
  476  19/98   M1014   23:21.6   23:00   7:24 Kyle Ward              13 M  2051 Acton MA                
  477  14/264  F3034   23:27.2   23:00   7:25 Marylene Le Beau       31 F  3775 Montreal PQ             
  478  15/264  F3034   23:03.7   23:01   7:25 Wendy Baer             30 F  2528 Seattle WA              
  479  29/163  M5054   23:22.9   23:01   7:25 Yong Sun Lee           52 M  3628 Seoul                   
  480  46/178  M4044   23:05.5   23:01   7:25 David Sutej            40 M  2904 Omaha NE                
  481  11/97   M5559   23:11.5   23:01   7:25 Dennis Bahnsen         56 M  2811 Port Clinton OH         
  482  60/180  M3034   23:04.0   23:01   7:25 Misiewicz Marc         32 M  2522 Seattle WA              
  483  37/179  M4549   23:30.1   23:01   7:25 Ralph Wagner           48 M   357 Winnipeg MB             
  484  57/204  M3539   24:46.4   23:02   7:25 Schumacher Tim         38 M   367 De Pere WI              
  485  23/319  F2529   23:20.7   23:02   7:25 Whitney Hopfinger      26 F   804 Brighton MA             
  486  38/179  M4549   23:31.9   23:03   7:25 John Campbell          47 M  2096 West Lakeland MN        
  487  20/98   M1014   23:40.4   23:03   7:26 Adam Kopp              11 M  2110 Grosse Ile MI           
  488  47/178  M4044   23:19.9   23:03   7:26 Richard Brawley        42 M  3303 Brookline MA            
  489  33/82   M2024   25:14.8   23:03   7:26 Michael Held           20 M  2855 Flossmoor IL            
  490   1/10   M7074   23:06.4   23:04*  7:26 Michiharu Shimojo      73 M  1686 Tokyo                   
  491  39/179  M4549   23:46.5   23:04   7:26 David O'Brien          48 M  2323 Middleton MA            
  492  40/179  M4549   23:14.9   23:05   7:26 Tom Gonnering          45 M  2023 Waukesha WI             
  493  54/163  M2529   23:48.8   23:05   7:26 Eric Zacharek          29 M  2610 Boston MA               
  494  10/64   F1519   25:15.8   23:05   7:26 Kelsey Thomas          16 F   577 Bellingham WA           
  495  48/178  M4044   23:33.8   23:05   7:26 James Regan            40 M  3018 Melrose MA              
  496  12/97   M5559   23:16.5   23:05   7:26 David Sauro            57 M   211 Centerville MA          
  497  61/180  M3034   23:16.0   23:05   7:26 Jerry Biag             32 M  3835 Oak Park IL             
  498  24/319  F2529   23:33.2   23:06   7:26 Jill Liberatore        27 F  2981 East Boston MA          
  499  58/204  M3539   23:51.6   23:06   7:26 Robert Villanueva      36 M   203 Timonium MD             
  500  12/269  F4044   23:15.3   23:06   7:27 Britta Dempsey         43 F  2066 Sterling VA             
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 11
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  21/98   M1014   23:26.1   23:07   7:27 Cole Jones             12 M   251 Nashville TN            
  502  49/178  M4044   23:44.2   23:07   7:27 Jeffrey Kopp           40 M  2112 Grosse Ile MI           
  503  41/179  M4549   23:28.6   23:07   7:27 Tim Dowd               45 M   509 London                  
  504  15/182  F2024   23:58.1   23:07   7:27 Rochelle Behne         24 F  3744 Newton MA               
  505  62/180  M3034   23:43.4   23:08   7:27 Mark-Anthony Cautela   32 M   950 Lexington MA            
  506  16/182  F2024   25:18.1   23:08   7:27 Myka Held              22 F  2854 Flossmoor IL            
  507  16/264  F3034   23:41.7   23:08   7:27 Kimberly Hanna         31 F   392 Dover NJ                
  508  42/179  M4549   23:21.7   23:09   7:27 William Buonanni       48 M  1390 Merritt Island FL       
  509  55/163  M2529   23:30.9   23:09   7:28 Jason Crenshaw         25 M  1663 Stillwater OK           
  510  25/319  F2529   23:42.6   23:10   7:28 Kyla Donnelly          29 F  2936 Brighton MA             
  511  13/269  F4044   24:13.0   23:10   7:28 Marielle Laporte-Bral  42 F  1144 Villefranche Sur Mer    
  512  22/98   M1014   23:11.8   23:11   7:28 Mariano De Echavarri   12 M  3868 Puebla                  
  513  18/293  F3539   23:18.1   23:11   7:28 Rebecca Cutler         35 F  1251 Fresno CA               
  514  26/319  F2529   24:39.6   23:11   7:28 Karina Gardano         26 F  1453 St Petersburg FL        
  515  23/98   M1014   23:12.1   23:11   7:28 Santiago De Echavarri  12 M  3869 Puebla                  
  516  17/264  F3034   23:47.2   23:11   7:28 Robyn Lorusso          31 F  1170 Brookline MA            
  517  56/163  M2529   23:34.3   23:12   7:28 Evan Ho                28 M  1859 Watertown MA            
  518  57/163  M2529   24:26.9   23:12   7:28 Seth Markowitz         26 M  3959 Brookline MA            
  519  43/179  M4549   23:33.6   23:12   7:28 Todd Sheldon           47 M   429 Framingham MA           
  520  27/319  F2529   24:26.7   23:12   7:28 Pam Nauta              29 F  2927 Rockford MI             
  521  44/179  M4549   23:23.4   23:13   7:29 Richard Combs          48 M  1184 Burleson TX             
  522  59/204  M3539   23:39.3   23:13   7:29 Steve Kirinovic        39 M  1095 Dewitt MI               
  523  14/269  F4044   23:38.3   23:13   7:29 Susie Kirinovic        40 F  1067 Dewitt MI               
  524  19/293  F3539   23:28.2   23:13   7:29 Elizabeth Arcaro       35 F   665 Delaware OH             
  525   3/83   F1014   24:57.7   23:13   7:29 Emma Vannostrand       14 F  1932 Sydney NS               
  526  24/98   M1014   24:30.3   23:13   7:29 Kieran Fleming         13 M  2227 Orleans ON              
  527  34/54   M1519   23:53.8   23:13   7:29 Jeremiah Lynch         19 M  2373 Holden MA               
  528  60/204  M3539   23:29.3   23:14   7:29 Alec Walker            35 M  3685 Cohasset MA             
  529  20/293  F3539   23:32.4   23:14   7:29 Amy Vreeland           38 F   297 Boston MA               
  530   4/233  F4549   23:16.6   23:14   7:29 Amy Porter             47 F  3035 Cambridge MA            
  531  58/163  M2529   23:58.5   23:15   7:29 Kevin Powers           28 M  2871 Brookline MA            
  532  45/179  M4549   23:38.4   23:16   7:30 Jim Raasch             49 M  1351 Zumbrota MN             
  533  59/163  M2529   23:47.5   23:16   7:30 Daniel Waters          29 M  2269 Allston MA              
  534  61/204  M3539   23:55.8   23:16   7:30 Anton Danielsen        38 M  2173 Calgary AB              
  535  34/82   M2024   23:26.5   23:16   7:30 Loi To                 24 M   127 Boston MA               
  536  35/82   M2024   25:45.0   23:16   7:30 Jerome Cahill          22 M   209 Durham NH               
  537  36/82   M2024   23:27.5   23:16   7:30 David Cheng            24 M   414 McLean VA               
  538  63/180  M3034   24:59.2   23:17   7:30 Timothy Rampe          34 M  1032 Denver CO               
  539  25/98   M1014   24:33.6   23:17   7:30 Ian Caughey            10 M  3702 Stittsville ON          
  540  60/163  M2529   26:09.7   23:18   7:30 Jason Russell          26 M  1100 Boston MA               
  541  17/182  F2024   23:38.0   23:19   7:31 Karen Moik             20 F  1841 Holden MA               
  542  13/97   M5559   23:35.5   23:19   7:31 Greg Roth              57 M   286 Annandale MN            
  543   8/71   M6064   23:25.1   23:19   7:31 Gary Updyke            60 M  3240 Pittsford NY            
  544  21/293  F3539   23:56.4   23:19   7:31 Amanda Holian          35 F  1699 Richmond IL             
  545  11/64   F1519   23:32.8   23:19   7:31 Emma Gray              15 F  1202 Courtice ON             
  546  18/182  F2024   23:39.1   23:19   7:31 Sonja Moik             21 F  1815 Boston MA               
  547  30/163  M5054   23:49.3   23:20   7:31 Greg Janusz            51 M   741 Winnipeg MB             
  548  22/293  F3539   23:38.8   23:20   7:31 Christy Brague         39 F  3745 Vincent OH              
  549  14/97   M5559   24:07.0   23:20   7:31 Alan Cooper            55 M   433 Calgary AB              
  550   9/71   M6064   23:25.1   23:20   7:31 Steve Flanagan         60 M  3547 Marblehead MA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 12
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  64/180  M3034   23:43.4   23:20   7:31 Kristofer Van Herp     31 M  3465 Natick MA               
  552   5/153  F5054   23:42.9   23:20   7:31 Jen Salman             52 F  1234 South Boston MA         
  553   5/233  F4549   23:47.4   23:21   7:31 Francesca Mercurio     47 F  3225 New York NY             
  554  65/180  M3034   23:33.1   23:21   7:31 Derek Neveu            32 M   333 Boston MA               
  555   6/153  F5054   24:10.5   23:21   7:31 Polly Favinger         51 F   772 Bellingham WA           
  556  26/98   M1014   23:48.0   23:22   7:32 Tate Zarecki           13 M   697 Portage WI              
  557  66/180  M3034   23:44.4   23:22   7:32 Karl Dahlstrom         32 M  3937 Chicago IL              
  558  15/97   M5559   23:31.8   23:22   7:32 Michael Feldman        57 M  2241 Kings Park NY           
  559  28/319  F2529   23:54.4   23:23   7:32 Claire Kenny           26 F   640 Cambridge MA            
  560  67/180  M3034   23:53.2   23:23   7:32 Kevin Cook             31 M   769 Wyoming MI              
  561  15/269  F4044   23:34.2   23:23   7:32 Amy Berner             43 F  3821 Chicago IL              
  562  62/204  M3539   23:58.2   23:24   7:32 Sean Sullivan          39 M  1322 Wrentham MA             
  563  31/163  M5054   23:48.0   23:24   7:32 Hank Brown             54 M  3525 Kingsport TN            
  564  32/163  M5054   23:38.2   23:24   7:32 Andrew Macdonald       51 M  2926 Perth ON                
  565  23/293  F3539   23:41.4   23:24   7:32 Rebecca Carazza        38 F  2149 Winchester MA           
  566   6/233  F4549   23:41.6   23:24   7:32 Michele Kimpton        46 F  2493 Winchester MA           
  567  29/319  F2529   23:42.0   23:25   7:33 Kathleen Schelstraete  27 F   783 South Bend IN           
  568  33/163  M5054   23:39.2   23:25   7:33 Scott Samuelson        51 M  3923 Freeport ME             
  569  24/293  F3539   23:45.3   23:25   7:33 Tammy Bunn             36 F  3215 Olympia WA              
  570  30/319  F2529   23:45.1   23:25   7:33 Lisa Fleming           26 F  1413 Bay City MI             
  571  25/293  F3539   23:40.5   23:25   7:33 Maria Mestre           39 F  3827 Hagerstown MD           
  572  19/182  F2024   23:54.4   23:25   7:33 Rachael Mervine        22 F  2889 Brighton MA             
  573  50/178  M4044   23:42.1   23:26   7:33 Kirk Manning           42 M   480 Granger IN              
  574  20/182  F2024   23:39.4   23:26   7:33 Abby Samuelson         21 F  3924 Freeport ME             
  575  27/98   M1014   23:38.5   23:27   7:33 Benjamin Feinsilber    11 M  2743 Las Vegas NV            
  576  61/163  M2529   23:59.5   23:27   7:33 Charlie Morgan         27 M  3244 San Diego CA            
  577  26/293  F3539   23:52.3   23:28   7:33 Rebecca McKeever       39 F  1098 Davidson NC             
  578  10/71   M6064   23:52.3   23:28   7:34 Ken Partel             60 M  1120 Troutman NC             
  579   7/233  F4549   23:37.8   23:28   7:34 Sonya Slaven           49 F  2287 London ON               
  580  11/71   M6064   23:31.8   23:28   7:34 Jong Tae Kim           62 M  3615 Seoul                   
  581  16/97   M5559   23:45.7   23:29   7:34 Patrick Oneill         56 M  3786 Niagara On The Lake ON  
  582  18/264  F3034   24:08.9   23:29   7:34 Alison Brown           31 F  2518 Larchmont NY            
  583  35/54   M1519   25:37.7   23:29   7:34 Kyle Batson            16 M  2691 Fort Worth TX           
  584  63/204  M3539   24:02.2   23:29   7:34 Jim Savelle            39 M   106 Stratford ON            
  585  17/97   M5559   28:00.3   23:29   7:34 Barry Woods            56 M  2004 Milton MA               
  586  62/163  M2529   23:56.8   23:29   7:34 Patrick McSweeney      26 M  3206 Randolph MA             
  587  12/64   F1519   23:35.0   23:29   7:34 Tina Bearden           15 F  3555 Boonton Township NJ     
  588  64/204  M3539   23:42.6   23:29   7:34 Geof Hasegawa          37 M  3210 Bend OR                 
  589  31/319  F2529   23:41.1   23:29   7:34 Lisa Sikora            28 F  2783 Washington DC           
  590  68/180  M3034   23:40.5   23:30   7:34 Matthew Amann          32 M  1553 Ashland OR              
  591  51/178  M4044   24:03.6   23:30   7:34 Scott Bliss            40 M   607 Burlington VT           
  592  28/98   M1014   24:00.6   23:30   7:34 Duncan Locke           12 M  1750 Melrose MA              
  593  29/98   M1014   23:42.0   23:30   7:34 Jp Gallagher           13 M   882 Quakertown PA           
  594  27/293  F3539   23:45.9   23:30   7:34 Malissa Zimmerman      38 F   611 Washington DC           
  595  30/98   M1014   24:08.5   23:31   7:35 Scott Bagley           12 M  1315 Rochester NY            
  596  65/204  M3539   24:04.9   23:32   7:35 Patrick Hachey         36 M  3457 Laval PQ                
  597  66/204  M3539   23:58.0   23:32   7:35 Greg Bates             39 M  3113 Stevenson Ranch CA      
  598  19/264  F3034   24:24.6   23:33   7:35 Amy Sutter             30 F   931 Boston MA               
  599  32/319  F2529   25:17.0   23:33   7:35 Caitlin Archer         25 F  1864 Banff AB                
  600  12/71   M6064   24:57.0   23:33   7:35 Kyu Young Han          61 M  3591 Seoul                   
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 13
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  69/180  M3034   23:43.6   23:34   7:35 William Torres         33 M   327 Brooklyn NY             
  602  28/293  F3539   24:05.7   23:34   7:35 Jean Traub             39 F  1326 Alexandria VA           
  603   8/233  F4549   23:34.7   23:34   7:35 Rosa Arevalo           49 F  1647 Los Angeles CA          
  604  46/179  M4549   23:51.9   23:34   7:35 Gerry Valentine        46 M  2071 Brooklyn NY             
  605  33/319  F2529   23:56.0   23:34   7:36 Jill Macdonald         25 F   791 Vancouver BC            
  606  63/163  M2529   23:59.5   23:35   7:36 Jess Conboy            28 M  1965 Minooka IL              
  607  21/182  F2024   24:33.6   23:35   7:36 Andrea Muirhead        23 F  2716 Jamaica Plain MA        
  608  13/64   F1519   23:56.5   23:36   7:36 Deanna Felicissimo     15 F  2484 Nanuet NY               
  609  20/264  F3034   24:08.7   23:36   7:36 Kelly Petherick        31 F   528 Norwood MA              
  610  70/180  M3034   24:11.0   23:36   7:36 Kristopher Luneau      33 M  3271 Little Canada MN        
  611  52/178  M4044   24:04.3   23:37   7:36 Thomas Voss            40 M  3976 Charlestown MA          
  612  21/264  F3034   24:10.9   23:38   7:37 Jennifer Kinsley       33 F   477 Cincinnati OH           
  613  16/269  F4044   23:44.9   23:38   7:37 Karen Saltmarsh        40 F   385 Whitby ON               
  614  53/178  M4044   24:26.7   23:38   7:37 Brian Aube             41 M  2090 Mason OH                
  615  29/293  F3539   23:55.3   23:39   7:37 Joanie Kelly           36 F   442 Watertown MA            
  616  17/269  F4044   23:54.0   23:40   7:37 Annette Means          44 F  3897 Gloucester MA           
  617  18/97   M5559   23:50.9   23:40   7:37 Edward O'Reilly        55 M   676 Maumee OH               
  618  34/319  F2529   23:59.0   23:41   7:38 Vivian Okomo           28 F  2304 Worcester MA            
  619  47/179  M4549   24:04.6   23:43   7:38 James Palamar          46 M  2682 Webster NY              
  620  48/179  M4549   24:01.8   23:43   7:38 Charles 'Ed' Harrison  47 M  1429 Honolulu HI             
  621  35/319  F2529   24:11.5   23:43   7:38 Ellen Schoolar         28 F  2932 Savannah GA             
  622  36/319  F2529   24:00.4   23:43   7:38 Amy Pastormerlo        28 F  2852 Enfield CT              
  623  34/163  M5054   23:47.3   23:43   7:38 Carl Richter           53 M  2581 Durham NC               
  624  37/319  F2529   23:55.9   23:43   7:38 Amanda Hamilton        29 F  3767 Washington DC           
  625  64/163  M2529   24:44.1   23:43   7:39 Brandon Russo          26 M  3422 Alexandria VA           
  626  19/97   M5559   24:52.3   23:43   7:39 Jack Fraser            56 M  2966 San Ramon CA            
  627  67/204  M3539   24:07.6   23:44   7:39 Tony Chin              38 M  1582 Cambridge MA            
  628  18/269  F4044   23:47.9   23:44   7:39 Lynn Castrataro        43 F   186 Morristown NJ           
  629  31/98   M1014   24:16.6   23:44   7:39 Benjamin Pearson       11 M   337 Sandy UT                
  630  49/179  M4549   23:52.6   23:44   7:39 Sam Bethune            45 M  2894 Virginia Beach VA       
  631  36/54   M1519   24:29.2   23:44   7:39 Charlie Hargreaves     15 M  1012 Hambledon               
  632  32/98   M1014   24:17.0   23:44   7:39 Brian Burns            14 M  2639 Oak Hill VA             
  633   9/233  F4549   24:34.0   23:45   7:39 Linden Darling         46 F   384 Bellingham WA           
  634  38/319  F2529   23:57.5   23:45   7:39 Melanie Brown          29 F   845 Whitby ON               
  635  39/319  F2529   24:11.3   23:46   7:39 Marlene Sykes          26 F    76 Newmarket ON            
  636  65/163  M2529   24:18.0   23:46   7:39 Peter Cohenno          28 M  2704 East Taunton MA         
  637  35/163  M5054   24:26.4   23:46   7:39 Fred Ehrsam            53 M  3941 Boston MA               
  638  40/319  F2529   24:26.0   23:47   7:39 Julie Gagnon           29 F  1978 Timmins ON              
  639  50/179  M4549   24:08.0   23:47   7:40 Aidan Smith            46 M  1496 Acton MA                
  640  14/64   F1519   24:19.2   23:47   7:40 Alexandria Giacalone   17 F  1917 Sudbury MA              
  641  54/178  M4044   24:19.2   23:47   7:40 Salvatore Giacalone    44 M   667 Sudbury MA              
  642  68/204  M3539   24:05.9   23:47   7:40 Neil Cachero           36 M  3558 Ottawa ON               
  643  51/179  M4549   26:45.6   23:47   7:40 John Drake             48 M  3065 Stratford PE            
  644  30/293  F3539   23:52.7   23:48   7:40 Laura Sanchez          35 F   591 Riverside CT            
  645  36/163  M5054   24:15.7   23:48   7:40 David Mitchell         52 M    97 Austin TX               
  646  13/71   M6064   23:54.9   23:49   7:40 Kurt Mayer             61 M   708 Trofaiach               
  647  37/54   M1519   24:23.4   23:49   7:40 Billy Van Ekris        16 M   946 Charlottetown PE        
  648  52/179  M4549   23:57.1   23:49   7:40 Jim Carlson            47 M  3314 Regina SK               
  649  22/182  F2024   24:40.9   23:49   7:40 Bianca Strzelczyk      22 F  1579 Jamaica Plain MA        
  650  38/54   M1519   24:09.3   23:49   7:40 Patrick Bartel         17 M   798 Groton MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 14
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  69/204  M3539   24:25.7   23:50   7:41 Greg Ives              36 M   895 Durham NC               
  652  15/64   F1519   23:58.8   23:50   7:41 Kaitlyn Hersey         15 F  1656 Winthrop MA             
  653  19/269  F4044   24:43.5   23:50   7:41 Naomi Hasegawa         43 F  1891 Tokyo                   
  654  41/319  F2529   25:48.0   23:51   7:41 Karolina Maciag        27 F  2637 Cambridge MA            
  655  71/180  M3034   24:50.3   23:51   7:41 Anthony O'Donnell      32 M   314 West Hyannisport MA     
  656  42/319  F2529   24:47.2   23:52   7:41 Sarah Hauke            25 F  3593 Brookline MA            
  657  55/178  M4044   24:57.1   23:52   7:41 Jorge Rojas            41 M   757 Guayaquil               
  658  43/319  F2529   26:29.2   23:52   7:41 Katharine Coffin       26 F  2312 Boston MA               
  659  10/233  F4549   24:13.3   23:53   7:42 Maureen Spinler        47 F   957 Tinley Park IL          
  660  56/178  M4044   25:02.5   23:54   7:42 Jim Schiavitti         43 M   494 Hinsdale IL             
  661  57/178  M4044   24:31.2   23:54   7:42 Roger Jonas            43 M  3732 Toronto ON              
  662  31/293  F3539   24:31.2   23:54   7:42 Karen Downey           36 F  3731 Toronto ON              
  663  20/269  F4044   24:31.6   23:55   7:42 Tara Fitzgerald        40 F  2602 Methuen MA              
  664  20/97   M5559   24:11.7   23:55   7:42 Ken Currier            59 M   520 Kitchener ON            
  665  53/179  M4549   24:22.3   23:55   7:42 Don Henry              47 M  3069 White City SK           
  666  21/269  F4044   24:28.0   23:56   7:42 Kathleen Frese         41 F  1379 Jefferson City MO       
  667  44/319  F2529   24:28.2   23:56   7:42 Carrie Sheffield       28 F  3165 Somerville MA           
  668  72/180  M3034   25:16.9   23:57   7:43 Dmitri Mayer           32 M  1031 Wauwatosa WI            
  669  37/163  M5054   24:26.8   23:57   7:43 Stephen Garbacz        50 M  3584 Natick MA               
  670  22/264  F3034   25:09.8   23:57   7:43 Caroline Vasile        34 F  3115 Beverly MA              
  671  32/293  F3539   24:47.1   23:58   7:43 Teresa Lin             39 F  2868 San Jose CA             
  672  11/233  F4549   24:25.5   23:58   7:43 Debbie McKenna         48 F  3895 Pine Beach NJ           
  673  73/180  M3034   25:21.1   23:58   7:43 Jeremy Benedict        33 M  3452 Boston MA               
  674  54/179  M4549   24:26.3   23:59   7:43 Andrew Groh            45 M  2839 Burlington MA           
  675  74/180  M3034   24:43.7   23:59   7:43 Ciprian Vilcu          33 M  2306 Arlingotn MA            
  676  14/71   M6064   24:27.7   23:59   7:44 Frank Hammel           62 M  2650 Sykesville MD           
  677  33/293  F3539   24:22.5   23:59   7:44 Kristie Barry          39 F  2718 Boston MA               
  678  58/178  M4044   24:30.7   23:59   7:44 Thomas Tierney         40 M  3021 Hyde Park MA            
  679  34/293  F3539   24:08.3   23:59   7:44 Jackie Granski         38 F  1133 Clinton NJ              
  680  23/182  F2024   24:28.0   24:00   7:44 Lindsay Rand           24 F   599 Boston MA               
  681  16/64   F1519   24:29.8   24:00   7:44 Jade Tracy             15 F  1886 Oblong IL               
  682  55/179  M4549   24:20.9   24:00   7:44 Michael Bigatti        46 M  3498 Basking Ridge NJ        
  683  33/98   M1014   24:21.0   24:00   7:44 Martin Bigatti         13 M  3543 Basking Ridge NJ        
  684  45/319  F2529   24:41.4   24:00   7:44 Mary Allen             26 F  1106 Boston MA               
  685  66/163  M2529   25:25.4   24:00   7:44 William Ditullio       28 M  1369 Charlestown MA          
  686  35/293  F3539   25:34.0   24:01   7:44 Amie Ginnetti          36 F  3475 Marlborough MA          
  687  24/182  F2024   24:36.4   24:01   7:44 Lauren Pearch          24 F  2078 Uniontown OH            
  688  21/97   M5559   24:23.9   24:01   7:44 James Jones            56 M   202 Wellesley Hills MA      
  689  23/264  F3034   24:35.6   24:01   7:44 Nicole Nacamuli        33 F   802 Boston MA               
  690  34/98   M1014   25:02.1   24:01   7:44 Ciaran Mc Devitt       12 M  2029 Quincy MA               
  691  39/54   M1519   26:01.0   24:01   7:44 Antonio Elizondo       15 M  3333 Taylor TX               
  692  70/204  M3539   24:34.1   24:02   7:44 James McGurer          39 M   383 Sunbury OH              
  693  59/178  M4044   24:38.5   24:02   7:44 Brad Queen             40 M  1076 Brookline MA            
  694  67/163  M2529   24:58.3   24:02   7:45 Garrick Myers          27 M   651 Allston MA              
  695  71/204  M3539   24:52.9   24:02   7:45 Alex Javaras           36 M  3074 Palos Park IL           
  696  46/319  F2529   24:27.7   24:03   7:45 Mary Martini           26 F   435 Boston MA               
  697  38/163  M5054   24:30.9   24:03   7:45 Jeff Teumer            51 M  1959 Brookline MA            
  698  39/163  M5054   24:36.5   24:03   7:45 John Banner            54 M  1611 Falmouth MA             
  699  56/179  M4549   24:27.5   24:05   7:45 Wade Appelman          45 M    64 Lexington MA            
  700  75/180  M3034   26:48.5   24:05   7:45 Marc Nascarella        34 M    67 Allston MA              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 15
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  76/180  M3034   24:29.1   24:05   7:45 Derek Mohamed          34 M  3309 Marlboro MA             
  702  40/163  M5054   24:05.8   24:05   7:45 Yong Hoon Jang         53 M  3601 Seoul                   
  703  72/204  M3539   24:39.0   24:05   7:46 Michael Curtin         39 M  1150 Westwood MA             
  704  73/204  M3539   24:17.1   24:05   7:46 Luca Arpaio            39 M  3837 Boston MA               
  705  24/264  F3034   24:52.5   24:05   7:46 Samantha Morales       34 F  3899 Chicago IL              
  706  68/163  M2529   24:31.9   24:07   7:46 Justin Merola          26 M  3736 Boston MA               
  707  22/269  F4044   24:36.3   24:07   7:46 Lesli Balagno          44 F  1017 West Vancouver BC       
  708  77/180  M3034   24:24.5   24:07   7:46 Douglas Gray           34 M   144 Medford MA              
  709  78/180  M3034   24:34.9   24:07   7:46 Mark Dykes             31 M  2640 Worcester MA            
  710  25/264  F3034   24:52.3   24:07   7:46 Alison Smith           34 F   937 Leesburg VA             
  711  60/178  M4044   25:59.0   24:07   7:46 David Colton           44 M  3338 Lowell MA               
  712  74/204  M3539   24:52.9   24:08   7:46 Stephen Santoro        37 M  2514 Cambridge MA            
  713  26/264  F3034   24:14.4   24:08   7:46 Rachael Dellapietra    30 F  3241 Webster NY              
  714  79/180  M3034   24:25.3   24:09   7:47 Sivabalan Vasudavan    30 M  1401 Boston MA               
  715  17/64   F1519   24:42.1   24:09   7:47 Rachel Pearson         16 F   137 Sandy UT                
  716  41/163  M5054   24:11.1   24:09   7:47 Gary Panek             50 M  2239 New Lenox IL            
  717  75/204  M3539   24:48.4   24:09   7:47 Ramsey Johnson         36 M   187 Chelmsford MA           
  718  69/163  M2529   24:30.0   24:10   7:47 Matthew Hendrickson    26 M  3413 Waltham MA              
  719  36/293  F3539   24:43.4   24:11   7:47 Amy Blanch             35 F   267 Pasadena MD             
  720  22/97   M5559   24:22.1   24:11   7:47 In Cheol Kim           56 M  3614 Seoul                   
  721  23/269  F4044   24:48.0   24:11   7:47 Sonya Lachance         40 F  2362 Somerville MA           
  722  57/179  M4549   24:55.0   24:12   7:48 Brian Lappin           45 M  3719 Prairie Village KS      
  723  37/293  F3539   24:55.2   24:12   7:48 Katharine Johnson      36 F  1735 Provo UT                
  724  18/64   F1519   25:05.1   24:12   7:48 Molly Harding          15 F  1630 Sarasota FL             
  725  47/319  F2529   24:37.3   24:12   7:48 Kellie Williams        28 F  1194 Baton Rouge LA          
  726  25/182  F2024   24:37.1   24:12   7:48 Sarah Hay              23 F  1558 Carlisle MA             
  727  26/182  F2024   24:53.2   24:13   7:48 Emily Lyons            23 F  3804 Chicago IL              
  728  15/71   M6064   24:42.4   24:13   7:48 David Ringler          61 M   979 St. Catharines ON       
  729  61/178  M4044   24:47.1   24:13   7:48 Sean Doherty           43 M  2575 Derry NH                
  730  80/180  M3034   24:57.0   24:13   7:48 Albert Ng              33 M   762 Brookline MA            
  731  58/179  M4549   24:21.2   24:14   7:48 Lorne Boyle            49 M  2126 Regina SK               
  732   1/100  F5559   24:16.3   24:14   7:48 Helen Hertzog Mang     55 F   151 Denver CO               
  733  38/293  F3539   24:37.6   24:14   7:48 Shary Meadowcroft      39 F  3896 Anthem AZ               
  734  27/182  F2024   24:35.1   24:15   7:49 Kimberly Lyle          21 F   586 Plymouth MA             
  735  59/179  M4549   25:12.5   24:16   7:49 Todd Deluca            47 M  1412 Newburyport MA          
  736  24/269  F4044   24:25.6   24:16   7:49 Tracy Hillman          40 F  2288 London ON               
  737  27/264  F3034   24:37.7   24:17   7:49 Asheley Frogner        30 F  3815 Campbell CA             
  738  28/264  F3034   25:24.2   24:18   7:50 Jacqueline Seidel      30 F  2273 New York NY             
  739  42/163  M5054   24:30.7   24:18   7:50 Thomas Whaley          51 M  3743 Carrollton TX           
  740  40/54   M1519   25:08.9   24:18   7:50 Michael Gracias        19 M  3587 New York NY             
  741  76/204  M3539   24:50.7   24:19   7:50 Brett Porter           39 M   692 St. Charles IL          
  742  39/293  F3539   24:51.4   24:19   7:50 Cynthia Porter         38 F   901 St. Charles IL          
  743  29/264  F3034   24:27.7   24:20   7:50 Brooke Roenicke        31 F  3668 San Diego CA            
  744  30/264  F3034   25:06.5   24:20   7:50 Debbie Suk             33 F   617 Brooklyn NY             
  745  60/179  M4549   25:36.5   24:20   7:50 Daniel Bade            46 M  1920 Frankenmuth MI          
  746   2/100  F5559   24:36.3   24:20   7:50 Barbara Meierowitz     56 F  2013 Chesapeake VA           
  747  25/269  F4044   24:43.0   24:21   7:50 Denise Broderick       41 F  3212 Greenville SC           
  748  43/163  M5054   24:22.3   24:21   7:51 Ho Seok Bae            52 M  3552 Seoul                   
  749  77/204  M3539   25:26.5   24:22   7:51 David Schmetterling    37 M   925 Missoula MT             
  750   7/153  F5054   24:26.0   24:22   7:51 Hae Lip Suh            54 F  3680 Seoul                   
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 16
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  70/163  M2529   25:58.6   24:22   7:51 Sam Bridgewater        26 M  1793 Harwich MA              
  752  23/97   M5559   25:14.7   24:23   7:51 Dennis Chandler        59 M  1291 Cold Spring KY          
  753  28/182  F2024   24:38.1   24:23   7:51 Alexandra Rosenfeld    21 F  2279 Newton MA               
  754  24/97   M5559   24:41.8   24:24   7:52 Steven Teslik          55 M  1057 Alexandria VA           
  755  31/264  F3034   24:51.8   24:25   7:52 Stephanie Ducharme     34 F   853 Sherbrooke PQ           
  756  62/178  M4044   25:05.1   24:26   7:52 Joao Ferreira          42 M  3707 Wakefield MA            
  757  40/293  F3539   24:45.0   24:26   7:52 Stacey Caruso          39 F   303 Wapwallopen PA          
  758  16/71   M6064   24:26.6   24:26   7:52 Hang Yeol Seo          61 M  3672 Seoul                   
  759  37/82   M2024   25:07.2   24:27   7:52 Clinton Randall        22 M  3259 Dorchester MA           
  760  44/163  M5054   26:55.6   24:27   7:52 Patrick O'Donnell      50 M  1354 Dallas TX               
  761  78/204  M3539   25:00.6   24:27   7:52 Eric Luck              38 M  3632 Newburyport MA          
  762  41/293  F3539   24:50.1   24:27   7:52 Leslie Strachan        39 F  2092 Charlestown MA          
  763  42/293  F3539   25:01.2   24:27   7:53 Courtney Luck          38 F  3482 Newburyport MA          
  764  71/163  M2529   25:06.2   24:27   7:53 Ryan McNab             26 M   547 Leduc AB                
  765  12/233  F4549   24:40.7   24:28   7:53 Kathy Patterson        47 F   393 Louisville OH           
  766  72/163  M2529   25:09.5   24:28   7:53 Jeffrey Morin          28 M  3418 North Billerica MA      
  767  38/82   M2024   25:07.2   24:29   7:53 Chris Perry            24 M  3860 Norwalk CT              
  768  32/264  F3034   24:46.7   24:29   7:53 Jane Yetter            31 F   643 Calgary AB              
  769  81/180  M3034   27:01.7   24:29   7:53 David Dubois           33 M  3705 Redmond WA              
  770  45/163  M5054   25:36.7   24:30   7:53 Ron Barmby             52 M   991 Calgary AB              
  771  19/64   F1519   24:48.9   24:30   7:54 Paige Patrick          17 F   101 Hilliard OH             
  772  79/204  M3539   25:16.4   24:31   7:54 Andrew Judelson        39 M  1099 Sandwich MA             
  773  29/182  F2024   25:38.5   24:31   7:54 Emily Hanno            20 F   483 Medford MA              
  774  80/204  M3539   25:21.8   24:31   7:54 Jawaharlal Kodamala    36 M  2723 Woodbridge NJ           
  775  81/204  M3539   25:35.3   24:31   7:54 Michael Milewski       35 M   110 Framingham MA           
  776  73/163  M2529   25:27.3   24:32   7:54 Danh Nguyen            25 M  3419 Malden MA               
  777  63/178  M4044   24:35.1   24:32   7:54 Micha Zeffren          41 M  2048 Tel Aviv                
  778  82/180  M3034   25:06.6   24:32   7:54 Ibere Dias             32 M  3577 Sao Paulo               
  779  30/182  F2024   24:54.4   24:32   7:54 Jolene McGrath         20 F  3782 Rosetown SK             
  780  25/97   M5559   25:27.5   24:32   7:54 Tim Poste              56 M  1026 Owen Sound ON           
  781  26/269  F4044   25:14.7   24:33   7:54 Traci Brown            41 F  2395 Spokane Valley WA       
  782  46/163  M5054   25:45.7   24:33   7:54 Christopher Burbridge  52 M  1855 Peabody MA              
  783  48/319  F2529   24:51.3   24:33   7:54 Rachel Brewster        25 F  1049 Boston MA               
  784  41/54   M1519   25:39.1   24:33   7:55 Karl Schaffer          17 M  2953 Canton GA               
  785  64/178  M4044   25:05.2   24:33   7:55 Albert Boulanger       43 M   833 Belmont MA              
  786  47/163  M5054   25:58.9   24:34   7:55 Han Chul Ko            53 M  3718 Seoul                   
  787  61/179  M4549   26:41.1   24:34   7:55 Kea Hwan Cho           49 M  3703 Seoul                   
  788  43/293  F3539   24:36.9   24:34   7:55 Shannon Braegelmann    36 F  2523 Tacoma WA               
  789  44/293  F3539   25:08.4   24:34   7:55 Tam Elliott            36 F   142 Temple Terrace FL       
  790   8/153  F5054   24:36.1   24:34   7:55 Carlota Lee            50 F   858 West Vancouver BC       
  791  65/178  M4044   26:41.3   24:34   7:55 Jung Tag An            43 M  3700 Seoul                   
  792  17/71   M6064   24:56.3   24:34   7:55 Kye Chun Lim           62 M  3631 Seoul                   
  793  48/163  M5054   24:52.2   24:34   7:55 Gene Wollenberg        54 M  1655 Perkins OK              
  794  13/233  F4549   25:58.9   24:35   7:55 Kyung Soon Youn        47 F  3699 Seoul                   
  795   9/153  F5054   24:52.8   24:35   7:55 Kathy Stoehr           50 F   805 Houston TX              
  796  66/178  M4044   25:17.9   24:35   7:55 Tim Wing               40 M  2396 Mansfield TX            
  797  33/264  F3034   25:19.3   24:36   7:55 Janelle Godlewski      33 F  2784 Simpsonville SC         
  798  45/293  F3539   26:07.6   24:36   7:55 Alett Mekler           38 F  2175 Boston MA               
  799  39/82   M2024   25:27.2   24:36   7:55 Kirk (rodney) Wilbur   22 M  3694 Boston MA               
  800  49/319  F2529   24:38.1   24:36   7:55 Angela Cardozo         29 F  2282 Bogota                  
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 17
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  62/179  M4549   25:27.6   24:36   7:56 Dino Farfante          46 M  2554 Phoenix AZ              
  802  34/264  F3034   25:13.6   24:37   7:56 Melissa Simpson        31 F  3857 Lake Forest CA          
  803  35/264  F3034   26:38.9   24:37   7:56 Courtney Stubelis      34 F  1627 Canton MA               
  804  83/180  M3034   25:37.5   24:37   7:56 Brad McDonald          31 M   237 Boston MA               
  805  49/163  M5054   26:21.8   24:37   7:56 Keith Archer           53 M  1866 Banff AB                
  806  27/269  F4044   24:59.5   24:38   7:56 Joanne Urso            40 F  1862 Acton MA                
  807  50/319  F2529   25:09.8   24:38   7:56 Shirley Van-Lelakes    29 F  1969 Pembroke MA             
  808  46/293  F3539   25:44.0   24:38   7:56 Sonja Honeycutt        39 F  3122 Omaha NE                
  809  18/71   M6064   24:44.0   24:38   7:56 Scott MacAllister      62 M  3548 Marblehead MA           
  810  20/64   F1519   25:55.8   24:38   7:56 Nicole Bade            18 F  1923 Frankenmuth MI          
  811  31/182  F2024   25:35.7   24:39   7:56 Meghan Downey          20 F   374 Boston MA               
  812  26/97   M5559   24:51.0   24:39   7:56 Nils Carlson           55 M  3526 Vacaville CA            
  813  63/179  M4549   25:01.7   24:40   7:57 Peter Gould            47 M   257 Framingham MA           
  814  67/178  M4044   25:01.6   24:40   7:57 Kyle Crayton           43 M  1725 Quincy MA               
  815  47/293  F3539   24:52.0   24:40   7:57 Tammy Heathco          39 F  3390 Freeport ME             
  816  14/233  F4549   25:04.1   24:40   7:57 Masami Kita            49 F  1340 Rochester MN            
  817  50/163  M5054   26:00.5   24:40   7:57 Matthew Reue           50 M   810 Brenham TX              
  818  51/319  F2529   25:18.0   24:41   7:57 Sarah Partridge        28 F  1643 Cambridge MA            
  819  10/153  F5054   24:55.0   24:41   7:57 Joan Hogan             54 F   259 Gig Harbor WA           
  820   3/17   M6569   25:03.1   24:41   7:57 James Durston          67 M  3279 Flushing NY             
  821  74/163  M2529   27:02.6   24:41   7:57 Kyoo Chul Park         26 M  3420 Cambridge MA            
  822  36/264  F3034   25:17.3   24:41   7:57 Beth Anne Opperman     32 F  1901 Granger IN              
  823  37/264  F3034   25:14.0   24:42   7:57 Becky Krieg            31 F  3221 West Des Moines IA      
  824  48/293  F3539   25:10.3   24:43   7:58 Bert Chavez            39 F   250 Seattle WA              
  825  75/163  M2529   25:13.6   24:44   7:58 Richard Wong           25 M  2875 Cambridge MA            
  826  21/64   F1519   25:10.5   24:44   7:58 Megan McKenzie         19 F  1169 Greenfield MA           
  827  68/178  M4044   26:09.0   24:44   7:58 Daniel Desjardins      43 M  3235 Lagrangeville NY        
  828  64/179  M4549   25:33.3   24:45   7:58 Terrence Bartel        48 M   884 Groton MA               
  829  19/71   M6064   24:53.5   24:45   7:58 Peter Thomas           61 M   867 Delmar NY               
  830  40/82   M2024   25:00.6   24:46   7:59 Adam Vicars            24 M  2724 Somerville MA           
  831  20/71   M6064   25:15.2   24:46   7:59 Larry Williamson       60 M  1186 Mattapan MA             
  832  28/269  F4044   26:02.7   24:47   7:59 Amy Kraft              42 F  2015 Winchester MA           
  833  52/319  F2529   25:42.0   24:47   7:59 Rathiroopa Chandraseka 29 F  2520 West Roxbury MA         
  834  69/178  M4044   26:02.9   24:47   7:59 Paul Kraft             43 M  2014 Winchester MA           
  835  11/153  F5054   25:22.2   24:47   7:59 Elizabeth Kendler      50 F  2363 Washington DC           
  836  21/71   M6064   25:41.9   24:48   7:59 Larry Qualls           63 M  3790 Durant OK               
  837  41/82   M2024   26:47.0   24:48   7:59 Jason Littman-Quinn    24 M  2449 Cambridge MA            
  838  82/204  M3539   25:36.5   24:49   8:00 Brian Foster           36 M  3299 East Amherst NY         
  839  83/204  M3539   25:36.6   24:49   8:00 Ed Manion              37 M  3298 Arlington MA            
  840  84/204  M3539   25:32.4   24:49   8:00 Martin Choi            35 M  3082 Toronto ON              
  841  32/182  F2024   25:34.2   24:49   8:00 Colleen Donovan        22 F  1125 Chicago IL              
  842  42/82   M2024   25:34.3   24:50   8:00 Ben Coulter            22 M   147 Philadelphia PA         
  843  51/163  M5054   27:36.8   24:50   8:00 Joel Schiffman         51 M  4006 New York NY             
  844  53/319  F2529   26:27.5   24:50   8:00 Erin Dabney            29 F   469 Aberdeen SD             
  845  85/204  M3539   25:39.1   24:51   8:00 Paul Noonan            38 M  2959 Pembroke MA             
  846  15/233  F4549   26:02.7   24:51   8:00 Lisa Kingsbury         49 F  3084 Hampden ME              
  847  52/163  M5054   27:40.4   24:51   8:00 John Stuart            52 M  1887 Boston MA               
  848  86/204  M3539   25:24.3   24:51   8:00 Frank Ruffolo          39 M  3461 South Barrington IL     
  849  70/178  M4044   26:40.3   24:51   8:00 Paul Modoono           41 M   719 Lexington MA            
  850  12/153  F5054   25:28.2   24:51   8:00 Kimberly Albright      52 F   478 Wadsworth OH            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 18
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851  35/98   M1014   25:37.3   24:51   8:00 Bret Himmelman         11 M  3596 Hammonds Plains NS      
  852  84/180  M3034   26:20.1   24:52   8:00 Zeb Treece             33 M  3463 Jacksonville FL         
  853  71/178  M4044   25:41.1   24:52   8:01 John Landry            41 M  2993 Raynham MA              
  854  49/293  F3539   25:27.6   24:52   8:01 Tamara Berndt          39 F  3760 Goleta CA               
  855  38/264  F3034   25:38.1   24:52   8:01 Sunah Hwang            31 F  1994 Cambridge MA            
  856  27/97   M5559   26:42.7   24:52   8:01 Chuck Strahan          57 M  2992 Rockford MI             
  857   4/83   F1014   25:44.6   24:52   8:01 Emily Harding          12 F  1633 Sarasota FL             
  858  65/179  M4549   25:25.0   24:52   8:01 Danny Sands            46 M   956 Newton MA               
  859  50/293  F3539   25:37.9   24:53   8:01 Michelle Boucher       38 F  2847 Charlestown MA          
  860  66/179  M4549   26:58.5   24:53   8:01 Brian Campbell         48 M  1136 Renfrew ON              
  861  39/264  F3034   25:42.4   24:53   8:01 Lisa Hutchinson        30 F  3178 Windsor ON              
  862  51/293  F3539   25:36.8   24:53   8:01 Jeanne Chiang          35 F   206 Brookline MA            
  863  36/98   M1014   25:47.5   24:53   8:01 Collin Ortiz           14 M   334 Placentia CA            
  864   5/83   F1014   25:51.7   24:53   8:01 Anna Lande             13 F  2331 Silver City NM          
  865  87/204  M3539   25:41.8   24:53   8:01 David Meier            37 M    78 Findlay OH              
  866  16/233  F4549   25:34.3   24:53   8:01 Jacqueline Trudel      46 F   549 Charlestown MA          
  867  17/233  F4549   25:14.5   24:54   8:01 Laura Nolan            48 F   484 Mokena IL               
  868  37/98   M1014   27:21.7   24:54   8:01 Liam Flynn             10 M  3748 Florence MA             
  869  22/64   F1519   25:10.3   24:54   8:01 Natalie Sanchez        15 F  2296 Oxnard CA               
  870  85/180  M3034   26:50.6   24:54   8:01 Rex Malmstrom          31 M  2033 Boston MA               
  871  76/163  M2529   26:25.3   24:54   8:01 Thariq Kara            25 M  2333 Bethesda MD             
  872  52/293  F3539   27:14.3   24:56   8:02 Pamela Ford            39 F  2548 Worcester MA            
  873  77/163  M2529   25:49.0   24:56   8:02 David Cormier          26 M  2032 Biddeford ME            
  874   6/83   F1014   25:16.4   24:56   8:02 Nadia Lucas            13 F  2152 Bellevue WA             
  875  78/163  M2529   27:16.2   24:57   8:02 Dan Riley              25 M  2598 Jamaica Plain MA        
  876  13/153  F5054   25:23.3   24:57   8:02 Nancy O'Neal           53 F  2937 Tulsa OK                
  877   4/17   M6569   25:33.3   24:57   8:02 John Darnold           67 M  2908 La Luz NM               
  878  53/163  M5054   25:43.5   24:57   8:02 Thomas Lansing         54 M    32 Amherst NY              
  879  88/204  M3539   25:26.2   24:57   8:02 John Shea              38 M  3739 Long Valley NJ          
  880  54/319  F2529   25:30.1   24:57   8:02 Julie Silva            28 F   178 Boston MA               
  881  54/163  M5054   25:22.2   24:57   8:02 Richard Dickinson      52 M  3527 Gulf Shores AL          
  882  89/204  M3539   26:10.5   24:57   8:02 Joel Wonicker-Cook     39 M   926 Palm Harbor FL          
  883  90/204  M3539   25:41.8   24:58   8:02 Sean Sylvester         39 M  1742 Marshfield MA           
  884  86/180  M3034   25:33.5   24:58   8:03 Jesus Jimenez          34 M  3108 Boston MA               
  885  55/163  M5054   26:07.8   24:58   8:03 Donald Burnham         50 M  1206 Winchester MA           
  886  40/264  F3034   25:39.8   24:59   8:03 Sara Jefferson         32 F  3187 Brighton MA             
  887  18/233  F4549   25:54.1   24:59   8:03 Lois Williams          46 F  1594 Toronto ON              
  888  67/179  M4549   25:34.5   24:59   8:03 Rick Allums            49 M   378 Dora AL                 
  889  91/204  M3539   26:06.5   24:59   8:03 Anthony Ranauro        37 M  2870 Arlington MA            
  890  33/182  F2024   25:56.3   25:00   8:03 Kathryn Crowley        21 F  1259 Boston MA               
  891  22/71   M6064   25:33.8   25:00   8:03 Roy Webb               60 M   347 Chattanooga TN          
  892  68/179  M4549   27:06.9   25:00   8:03 Jay Brooker            46 M  1767 White Sulphur Spring MT 
  893  14/153  F5054   25:12.1   25:00   8:03 Diane Galka            50 F   350 Wallington NJ           
  894  72/178  M4044   26:02.2   25:00   8:03 Shawn Patti            41 M  3305 Newbury MA              
  895  15/153  F5054   25:23.2   25:00   8:03 Susan Kibler           54 F  2322 Oakton VA               
  896  55/319  F2529   25:43.9   25:00   8:03 Courtney Hollands      26 F  1573 Somerville MA           
  897  19/233  F4549   25:53.9   25:01   8:03 Laurie Hunt            48 F   575 Arlington MA            
  898  56/319  F2529   26:09.4   25:01   8:04 Pamela Gasbarro        29 F  1116 Foxboro MA              
  899  79/163  M2529   26:02.0   25:02   8:04 Dana Flanders          29 M  1930 Boston MA               
  900  34/182  F2024   25:37.8   25:02   8:04 Anna Kinder            20 F   230 Perkins OK              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 19
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  80/163  M2529   25:46.0   25:02   8:04 Kevin Donovan          27 M  1540 Somerville MA           
  902  53/293  F3539   26:11.9   25:03   8:04 Shannon Waroway        37 F  2946 South Lyon MI           
  903  87/180  M3034   25:32.4   25:03   8:04 Paul Schoenau          34 M   557 Cambridge MD            
  904  81/163  M2529   25:32.6   25:03   8:04 Matthew Gerke          26 M  1798 So. Royalton VT         
  905   2/45   F6064   26:02.0   25:03   8:04 Peggy Munson           60 F  3230 Little Rock AR          
  906  41/264  F3034   26:40.9   25:04   8:04 Jennifer Mapes         30 F   254 Ft Sam Houston TX       
  907  56/163  M5054   25:45.2   25:04   8:04 Mark Lorenzoni         53 M  1020 Charlottesville VA      
  908  88/180  M3034   26:02.8   25:05   8:05 Jay Svoboda            33 M  1728 Dorchester MA           
  909  35/182  F2024   25:56.3   25:05   8:05 Samantha Shirley       23 F  2422 Boston MA               
  910  38/98   M1014   25:51.4   25:05   8:05 Trevor Browning        10 M  2080 Washington UT           
  911  82/163  M2529   26:39.4   25:05   8:05 Wesley Congdon         28 M  2125 Charlestown MA          
  912  42/264  F3034   25:31.5   25:05   8:05 Gayle Rana             32 F  1803 Brookline MA            
  913  29/269  F4044   25:57.0   25:05   8:05 Susan Lane             41 F  2266 New Brighton MN         
  914  54/293  F3539   25:51.6   25:06   8:05 Ginger Browning        38 F  2077 Washington UT           
  915   3/100  F5559   25:07.6   25:06   8:05 Soo Yea Shin           58 F  3675 Seoul                   
  916  39/98   M1014   26:31.9   25:06   8:05 Cole Durbin            13 M  3544 Newton MA               
  917  73/178  M4044   26:32.0   25:06   8:05 Chris Durbin           43 M  3501 Newton MA               
  918  55/293  F3539   25:51.0   25:06   8:05 Lisa Courtemanche      37 F  2921 Unionville CT           
  919  89/180  M3034   27:55.0   25:06   8:05 Nathan Gauthier        33 M  2973 Belmont MA              
  920  69/179  M4549   25:25.5   25:07   8:05 Eric Jacobi            49 M   121 Wilmington NC           
  921  28/97   M5559   25:39.2   25:07   8:05 Mark Sharon            56 M  3738 Plymouth WI             
  922  70/179  M4549   25:39.4   25:07   8:05 Shlomo Stumler         48 M  2777 Savyon                  
  923  71/179  M4549   27:47.6   25:07   8:06 Lloyd Church           48 M  3499 New Lebanon NY          
  924  20/233  F4549   25:34.6   25:07   8:06 Muriel Rotheram        48 F   437 Surrey BC               
  925  92/204  M3539   27:57.0   25:08   8:06 Paul Dwyer             38 M  3194 Wilmington MA           
  926  57/319  F2529   26:59.4   25:08   8:06 Tara Gormel            26 F  3437 Boston MA               
  927  30/269  F4044   27:47.5   25:08   8:06 Ruth Rieffanaugh       41 F  3323 Allston MA              
  928  83/163  M2529   26:05.6   25:08   8:06 Khoa Pham              25 M  3421 Quincy MA               
  929  58/319  F2529   26:44.3   25:08   8:06 Kristin Topping        28 F  2895 Amherstview ON          
  930  59/319  F2529   25:43.8   25:08   8:06 Nicole Maurantonio     28 F  3825 Boston MA               
  931  57/163  M5054   25:31.3   25:08   8:06 Sun Tae Bae            50 M  3838 Seoul                   
  932  43/264  F3034   26:05.3   25:09   8:06 Lena Borst             33 F  1430 New York NY             
  933  72/179  M4549   27:35.3   25:09   8:06 Bruce Flanagan         45 M  1674 Bethesda MD             
  934  58/163  M5054   26:02.8   25:09   8:06 Kevin Becker           52 M   870 Westwood MA             
  935  93/204  M3539   26:33.4   25:09   8:06 John Stokes            37 M  1348 Billerica MA            
  936  60/319  F2529   26:23.5   25:09   8:06 Jonelle Lonergan       29 F  3958 Somerville MA           
  937  43/82   M2024   25:16.5   25:09   8:06 Ryan Galati            21 M  1028 Apex NC                 
  938  56/293  F3539   27:28.3   25:09   8:06 Betty Topping          39 F  1704 Tracy CA                
  939  44/82   M2024   26:53.0   25:10   8:06 Kevin Pitcock          24 M  3757 Boston MA               
  940  16/153  F5054   25:34.8   25:10   8:06 Jinnohn Gilmore        54 F   200 Centennial CO           
  941  44/264  F3034   26:22.6   25:10   8:06 Sarah Sinclair         33 F  3491 Stillwater OK           
  942  36/182  F2024   26:25.6   25:10   8:06 Sarah King             20 F  1689 Boston MA               
  943  84/163  M2529   25:40.4   25:10   8:06 Andrew Daggett         26 M    35 Chelmsford MA           
  944  21/233  F4549   26:01.6   25:11   8:07 Betsy Eppes            47 F  1807 Decatur GA              
  945  37/182  F2024   26:26.9   25:11   8:07 Kelcie Abraham         20 F  2148 Boston MA               
  946  94/204  M3539   26:06.5   25:12   8:07 Jim Hermelbracht       36 M  2617 Roslindale MA           
  947  17/153  F5054   25:58.8   25:12   8:07 Debra Lewis            53 F   636 Asheville NC            
  948  73/179  M4549   27:40.2   25:12   8:07 Steven Flynn           45 M  3875 Florence MA             
  949  61/319  F2529   25:47.9   25:12   8:07 Lisa Murray            28 F  1474 Allston MA              
  950  59/163  M5054   26:29.6   25:13   8:07 Mark Cronin-Golomb     52 M   114 Reading MA              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 20
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951  31/269  F4044   25:52.4   25:13   8:07 Jill Greblick          44 F  1599 Auburndale MA           
  952  60/163  M5054   25:17.6   25:13   8:07 Howard McLaren         51 M  1519 Savannah GA             
  953  45/264  F3034   25:59.2   25:15   8:08 Michelle Cote          34 F  1882 Fitchburg MA            
  954  74/179  M4549   26:08.4   25:15   8:08 Stever Orth            49 M  1902 Prescott AZ             
  955  38/182  F2024   28:06.6   25:15   8:08 Anastasia Semel        21 F  1816 Brighton MA             
  956  45/82   M2024   25:39.7   25:16   8:08 Akifumi Kita           23 M  1310 Boston MA               
  957  61/163  M5054   26:07.8   25:16   8:08 Hubert Lacroix         53 M  3848 Westmount PQ            
  958  85/163  M2529   28:07.0   25:16   8:08 Marcus Semel           29 M  1814 Chestnut Hill MA        
  959  90/180  M3034   25:45.7   25:16   8:08 Andrew Macdonald       31 M  2435 Halifax NS              
  960  23/71   M6064   26:49.3   25:16   8:08 David Jones            63 M   893 Seattle WA              
  961  22/233  F4549   26:15.5   25:17   8:08 Lynn Lande             47 F  2003 Silver City NM          
  962  32/269  F4044   26:18.3   25:17   8:08 Kim Larter             41 F   784 Cherry Hill NJ          
  963  74/178  M4044   25:32.0   25:17   8:09 Jorge Mestre           43 M  2589 Boston MA               
  964  33/269  F4044   25:48.4   25:17   8:09 Jodi Ritter            41 F  1871 Hartland WI             
  965  62/163  M5054   25:38.7   25:17   8:09 James Pech             53 M    44 Polk City IA            
  966  75/178  M4044   26:56.1   25:18   8:09 Chris Barney           43 M  1687 Braintree MA            
  967  57/293  F3539   26:04.4   25:18   8:09 Virginia Dodge         38 F   434 Boston MA               
  968  24/71   M6064   26:07.0   25:18   8:09 Ron Olson              61 M  3176 Cedar Rapids IA         
  969  63/163  M5054   25:59.7   25:18   8:09 Horacio Sison          51 M  1984 Brooklyn NY             
  970  64/163  M5054   26:00.2   25:19   8:09 Tracy Childs           52 M  1295 Aptos CA                
  971  40/98   M1014   26:35.4   25:19   8:09 Cameron Caughey        12 M  3840 Stittsville ON          
  972  23/233  F4549   26:01.1   25:19   8:09 Beth Grumbles          49 F  1653 Easley SC               
  973  76/178  M4044   25:59.6   25:19   8:09 Peter Gaidarev         43 M  1452 Charlestown MA          
  974  65/163  M5054   25:51.9   25:19   8:09 Dennis Hoth            52 M   346 Aliso Viejo CA          
  975  91/180  M3034   26:00.3   25:20   8:10 Daniel Siegal          30 M  2756 Somerville MA           
  976  29/97   M5559   25:46.0   25:21   8:10 James Hill             59 M   416 Bismarck ND             
  977  66/163  M5054   25:39.6   25:21   8:10 Norm Gratton           51 M  3766 St Catharines ON        
  978   5/17   M6569   25:42.1   25:21   8:10 David Postings         65 M  1989 Meaford ON              
  979  58/293  F3539   25:38.5   25:21   8:10 Colleen Watkins        38 F  3181 Wyoming MI              
  980  86/163  M2529   26:05.0   25:21   8:10 Shane Labrecque        26 M  2584 Ottawa ON               
  981   7/83   F1014   26:24.6   25:22   8:10 Samantha Chenkin       14 F  3011 Boca Raton FL           
  982  59/293  F3539   25:42.6   25:22   8:10 Deborah Herman         37 F  1986 Meaford ON              
  983  46/82   M2024   27:48.4   25:22   8:10 Aaron Bain             21 M  3406 Littleton CO            
  984  30/97   M5559   25:25.7   25:22   8:10 Tae Sik Jung           56 M  3605 Seoul                   
  985  34/269  F4044   26:54.1   25:22   8:10 Susan McDowell         41 F  1481 Woodstock CT            
  986  95/204  M3539   26:15.9   25:23   8:10 Leonardo Casado        36 M  3928 Manchester NH           
  987  75/179  M4549   26:17.7   25:23   8:10 P Michael              46 M  1514 Cambridge MA            
  988   8/83   F1014   26:25.2   25:24   8:11 Erin Breslin           12 F   296 Audubon NJ              
  989  46/264  F3034   26:05.1   25:24   8:11 Christie Briggs        30 F  1175 Boston MA               
  990   3/45   F6064   25:42.8   25:25   8:11 Betsy Leith Kelly      63 F  3541 Westborough MA          
  991  47/264  F3034   25:37.6   25:25   8:11 Cathryn Cluver         32 F  2291 Somerville MA           
  992  76/179  M4549   26:04.4   25:25   8:11 Micheal Vetter         47 M  3509 Gladstone MO            
  993  60/293  F3539   26:30.1   25:26   8:11 Marilyn Marler         37 F   968 Missoula MT             
  994  67/163  M5054   26:32.0   25:26   8:11 Stephen Barlow         51 M  1554 Nazareth PA             
  995  61/293  F3539   26:15.7   25:26   8:11 Heather Crovo          38 F  2976 Duxbury MA              
  996  87/163  M2529   26:14.9   25:26   8:11 Joseph Pokorny         29 M  3660 Somerville MA           
  997  62/293  F3539   26:24.7   25:26   8:11 Felicity Cason         35 F  2289 Wichita KS              
  998  62/319  F2529   26:10.6   25:27   8:12 Katrina Merrow         28 F  1364 Marshfield MA           
  999  35/269  F4044   27:57.6   25:27   8:12 Nancy Astrike          42 F   852 Durham NC               
 1000  24/233  F4549   26:04.8   25:27   8:12 Patricia Hubbard-Kilbr 49 F  3294 Westwood NJ             
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 21
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001  42/54   M1519   25:33.5   25:27   8:12 Russell Galati         15 M  1063 Apex NC                 
 1002  77/178  M4044   28:17.4   25:28   8:12 Stanley Bies           41 M  1010 Ann Arbor MI            
 1003  96/204  M3539   26:49.1   25:28   8:12 Mitsuhiro Kawata       36 M  1069 Brookline MA            
 1004  97/204  M3539   25:49.8   25:28   8:12 Norman Lee             36 M  1800 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1005  92/180  M3034   25:42.8   25:29   8:12 Satish Moorthy         31 M  2411 Cambridge MA            
 1006  48/264  F3034   25:38.1   25:29   8:12 Julie Forsberg         31 F  2867 Scottsdale AZ           
 1007  88/163  M2529   26:12.3   25:29   8:12 Dean Hickey            25 M  1559 Charlestown MA          
 1008  36/269  F4044   26:43.5   25:29   8:12 Karen Wheeler          42 F  3367 Bristol PA              
 1009  49/264  F3034   26:16.6   25:29   8:13 Aime Goldberg          32 F    90 Somerville MA           
 1010  39/182  F2024   25:29.9   25:30   8:13 Alcalde Desiree        22 F  3142 Mexico City             
 1011  25/233  F4549   26:00.8   25:30   8:13 Susan Powers           48 F  2772 Atlanta GA              
 1012  77/179  M4549   26:05.4   25:30   8:13 Dave Carver            47 M   890 Tampa FL                
 1013  37/269  F4044   26:24.3   25:30   8:13 Jodi Masumoto          43 F  2220 San Diego CA            
 1014  18/153  F5054   26:23.6   25:30   8:13 Julie McAllister       52 F  1810 Corpus Christi TX       
 1015  26/233  F4549   26:05.7   25:31   8:13 Cathy Burke            45 F   821 London ON               
 1016  63/293  F3539   27:31.9   25:31   8:13 Jennifer Callahan      36 F  1638 Millis MA               
 1017  78/178  M4044   26:01.8   25:31   8:13 Mike Downey            42 M   687 Grosse Pointe Park MI   
 1018  64/293  F3539   26:17.7   25:31   8:13 Lisa Mahoney           39 F  1431 Hull MA                 
 1019  98/204  M3539   25:44.7   25:32   8:13 David Mullis           36 M  2400 Irving TX               
 1020   4/45   F6064   25:52.6   25:32   8:13 Carole Tracey          60 F  1482 Toronto ON              
 1021  78/179  M4549   26:59.1   25:32   8:13 Mike Mohr              49 M  1139 Ooltewah TN             
 1022  65/293  F3539   26:03.2   25:32   8:14 Laura Preszler         39 F  1506 Roseville CA            
 1023  63/319  F2529   26:14.1   25:33   8:14 Kimberly Starbuck      29 F  1605 Cambridge MA            
 1024  27/233  F4549   25:55.5   25:33   8:14 Michelle Hamric        45 F  3044 Bruceton Mills WV       
 1025  66/293  F3539   26:18.9   25:33   8:14 Stacy Juckett Chesnutt 38 F   984 Dartmouth NS            
 1026  50/264  F3034   26:10.5   25:33   8:14 Ria Hart               33 F  1786 Boston MA               
 1027  79/178  M4044   26:36.2   25:34   8:14 William Burton         43 M  2902 Indian Harbour Beach FL 
 1028  64/319  F2529   26:34.3   25:35   8:14 Lynn Regnier           27 F  3019 Cambridge MA            
 1029  79/179  M4549   26:09.6   25:35   8:14 John Fitzgerald        46 M  2671 Rutland MA              
 1030   5/45   F6064   25:46.9   25:35   8:14 Lori Kelly             60 F  1850 Hermosa Beach CA        
 1031  65/319  F2529   27:15.3   25:35   8:15 Faucher Amelie         28 F   992 Boston MA               
 1032  93/180  M3034   28:12.2   25:36   8:15 Joseph Kawola          34 M  3608 Cicero NY               
 1033  41/98   M1014   26:22.3   25:36   8:15 Tanner Browning        13 M  2079 Washington UT           
 1034  66/319  F2529   27:27.5   25:36   8:15 Krystal Gaboury        25 F  3436 South Boston MA         
 1035  19/153  F5054   25:59.7   25:36   8:15 Paula Chamberlin       51 F  2199 Charlestown MA          
 1036  89/163  M2529   26:55.6   25:36   8:15 Richard Espinal        26 M   443 North Andover MA        
 1037  80/178  M4044   26:18.5   25:36   8:15 Christopher Norton     44 M  1238 Collegeville PA         
 1038  67/319  F2529   26:21.3   25:37   8:15 Margo Buege            26 F   754 Brighton MA             
 1039  38/269  F4044   26:18.3   25:37   8:15 Anna Norton            43 F  1225 Collegeville PA         
 1040  68/163  M5054   26:13.0   25:37   8:15 Robert Frieling        51 M  2714 Wayland MA              
 1041  39/269  F4044   28:23.2   25:38   8:15 Mary-Pat Cormier       41 F  1734 Cambridge MA            
 1042  67/293  F3539   26:54.5   25:38   8:15 Dianne Huber           38 F  2596 Davenport IA            
 1043  31/97   M5559   25:45.3   25:38   8:15 Hee Seok Kim           59 M  3716 Seoul                   
 1044  68/293  F3539   26:23.4   25:38   8:15 Ann Till               38 F  1447 Dubuque IA              
 1045  47/82   M2024   26:13.5   25:38   8:15 Grant Frieling         23 M  3061 Boston MA               
 1046  40/182  F2024   26:13.4   25:38   8:15 Carly Frieling         20 F  2806 Wayland MA              
 1047  69/293  F3539   26:25.6   25:38   8:16 Katie Goble            36 F  1457 Hingham MA              
 1048  51/264  F3034   26:42.0   25:38   8:16 Colleen Seise          32 F  1293 Lake Hopatcong NJ       
 1049  52/264  F3034   26:38.9   25:39   8:16 Amy O'Donnell          31 F    93 West Hyannisport MA     
 1050  23/64   F1519   26:16.4   25:39   8:16 Valerie Belding        19 F   727 Boston MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 22
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051  70/293  F3539   26:15.1   25:39   8:16 Julie McGurer          38 F  3851 Sunbury OH              
 1052  28/233  F4549   26:10.8   25:39   8:16 Angela Meng            46 F  1334 Laguna Niguel CA        
 1053  80/179  M4549   28:25.6   25:39   8:16 Wayne Nielson          48 M  3902 Regina SK               
 1054  24/64   F1519   28:21.9   25:39   8:16 Brittany Rehmer        19 F  3830 West Hartford CT        
 1055  99/204  M3539   27:07.0   25:39   8:16 Webb Brightwell        37 M  3808 Boston MA               
 1056  90/163  M2529   28:29.9   25:40   8:16 James Cole             28 M   703 Charlestown MA          
 1057  71/293  F3539   27:07.3   25:40   8:16 Elle Steiner           35 F  3833 Boston MA               
 1058  69/163  M5054   26:30.9   25:40   8:16 Jim Fiedler            53 M  3054 Chandler OK             
 1059  41/182  F2024   26:22.1   25:40   8:16 Mercedes Sanchez       24 F   458 Green Bay WI            
 1060  29/233  F4549   26:28.8   25:41   8:16 Carma Flannery         48 F  3873 Shavertown PA           
 1061  30/233  F4549   26:38.3   25:41   8:16 Nancy Lecky            45 F  3310 Woodland Park CO        
 1062  48/82   M2024   26:30.8   25:41   8:16 Michael Stanbrough     24 M  3104 Norman OK               
 1063  40/269  F4044   26:21.4   25:41   8:16 Suzanne Ciotti         40 F   345 Durango CO              
 1064  31/233  F4549   26:36.6   25:41   8:16 Kiyomi Nakajima        45 F   753 Tokyo                   
 1065  72/293  F3539   26:01.8   25:42   8:17 Marna Youngberg        35 F   236 Las Vegas NV            
 1066 100/204  M3539   26:41.8   25:42   8:17 Jeff Schloff           38 M  1059 Clarkston MI            
 1067  81/179  M4549   28:01.7   25:42   8:17 Jeff Knapp             47 M  2429 New York NY             
 1068  32/233  F4549   26:16.8   25:42   8:17 Cheryl Levi            48 F  3513 Kanata ON               
 1069  32/97   M5559   26:39.4   25:43   8:17 Christopher Mengel     56 M   196 Grosse Pointe Woods MI  
 1070  91/163  M2529   25:52.0   25:43   8:17 Christian Bailey       29 M  2769 Scottsdale AZ           
 1071  33/97   M5559   26:35.6   25:43   8:17 Robert Kees            56 M  3219 Richmond VA             
 1072  94/180  M3034   26:33.7   25:43   8:17 Benjamin Bueno         33 M  2491 Roseville CA            
 1073  73/293  F3539   26:50.8   25:43   8:17 Jennifer Erb           39 F  3003 Fairplay MD             
 1074  53/264  F3034   26:28.2   25:43   8:17 Deanna Visser          32 F  2095 Sioux Falls SD          
 1075  33/233  F4549   25:58.3   25:44   8:17 Catherine Kauffman     49 F   718 Naperville IL           
 1076  70/163  M5054   25:58.4   25:44   8:17 David Sulfridge        51 M   513 Wheaton IL              
 1077  68/319  F2529   26:17.6   25:44   8:17 Lynda Zirdok           26 F  1459 Mexico                  
 1078  20/153  F5054   26:26.0   25:44   8:17 Debra Zyskowski        50 F  1903 Glen Mills PA           
 1079  54/264  F3034   26:13.6   25:45   8:17 Lindsay Froess         33 F   818 Cambridge MA            
 1080  74/293  F3539   26:05.7   25:45   8:17 Kathryn Andrews        35 F  1797 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1081  42/182  F2024   26:33.9   25:45   8:18 Kelsey Pettengill      20 F   841 Auburn ME               
 1082  41/269  F4044   26:58.0   25:45   8:18 Shannon Silvestri      43 F  3520 Beverly MA              
 1083  55/264  F3034   26:05.4   25:45   8:18 Mollie Wong            33 F  1155 Oakland CA              
 1084  69/319  F2529   27:59.1   25:45   8:18 Ava Port               28 F  2915 Boston MA               
 1085  95/180  M3034   27:41.9   25:46   8:18 Shawn Byrne            34 M   318 Natick MA               
 1086  25/71   M6064   26:06.4   25:47   8:18 Mike McLellan          62 M  2988 Cambridge MA            
 1087 101/204  M3539   27:30.0   25:48   8:18 Yasuhide Asaumi        35 M  2170 Brookline MA            
 1088  56/264  F3034   26:31.5   25:48   8:19 Jasmine Obhrai         32 F  3964 Canton MA               
 1089  43/182  F2024   26:36.8   25:48   8:19 Clarice Pepper         23 F  2883 Somerville MA           
 1090  44/182  F2024   26:36.6   25:49   8:19 Amanda Poor            23 F  3170 Ipswich MA              
 1091  42/98   M1014   27:34.9   25:49   8:19 Gregory Nagy           13 M  2131 Avon OH                 
 1092  70/319  F2529   28:11.6   25:49   8:19 Amy Toporowski         26 F  3208 Union City NJ           
 1093  92/163  M2529   26:39.8   25:50   8:19 Jason Bowers           28 M  1987 Boston MA               
 1094  57/264  F3034   28:28.8   25:50   8:19 Kim Long               32 F   210 Grand Prairie TX        
 1095  42/269  F4044   26:34.4   25:51   8:20 Marycarmen Michel      42 F  3207 Mexico                  
 1096  49/82   M2024   28:25.9   25:51   8:20 Tim Hare               24 M  3710 Boston MA               
 1097  26/71   M6064   27:12.0   25:52   8:20 Gene Lies              60 M   270 Albuquerque NM          
 1098 102/204  M3539   28:15.0   25:52   8:20 Dale Brown             36 M    85 Fayetteville NC         
 1099 103/204  M3539   28:09.8   25:52   8:20 Brian Dillon           36 M  1727 Chestnut Hill MA        
 1100  71/319  F2529   28:44.3   25:53   8:20 Lauren Lynch           26 F  1000 Charlestown MA          
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 23
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101  34/97   M5559   26:07.9   25:53   8:20 Arve Kristiansen       57 M  4014 Norway                  
 1102  96/180  M3034   26:46.4   25:54   8:20 Gary Cormier           34 M  1730 Cambridge MA            
 1103  75/293  F3539   27:19.9   25:54   8:20 Christine Williston    37 F  3189 Squamish BC             
 1104  72/319  F2529   28:31.3   25:54   8:20 Tessa Lorenze          27 F   312 Somerville MA           
 1105  27/71   M6064   27:16.8   25:54   8:20 Gon Ha Chung           61 M  3571 Seoul                   
 1106  45/182  F2024   26:42.0   25:54   8:21 Kelly Shfferea         22 F  3143 York PA                 
 1107 104/204  M3539   26:30.0   25:54   8:21 David Gaffney          37 M   326 Temple Terrace FL       
 1108  82/179  M4549   26:39.6   25:55   8:21 David Giles            45 M    83 Auburndale FL           
 1109  43/269  F4044   26:39.7   25:55   8:21 Brenda Giles           41 F   490 Auburndale FL           
 1110  81/178  M4044   26:30.5   25:55   8:21 Robert Calvert         43 M  3266 Broomall PA             
 1111  97/180  M3034   27:50.1   25:56   8:21 Miguel Pierce          32 M   977 Methuen MA              
 1112 105/204  M3539   28:19.0   25:56   8:21 Akio Komatsu           36 M  1593 Chino Hills CA          
 1113  93/163  M2529   26:34.7   25:56   8:21 Jonathan Mangagil      28 M  1929 Whitman MA              
 1114  76/293  F3539   26:36.2   25:56   8:21 Marie Cook             38 F  1246 West Hartford CT        
 1115  94/163  M2529   27:05.3   25:57   8:22 Scott Collins          28 M  1667 Chelmsford MA           
 1116  77/293  F3539   26:44.0   25:57   8:22 Jennifer Lassige       39 F  1874 Kingston MA             
 1117  83/179  M4549   26:49.3   25:57   8:22 Tom Wolf               46 M   234 North Attleboro MA      
 1118  73/319  F2529   26:34.5   25:59   8:22 Rebecca McClelland     27 F  2721 Allston MA              
 1119  34/233  F4549   27:11.0   25:59   8:22 Shelagh Lessard Pearso 49 F   476 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1120  78/293  F3539   27:20.5   25:59   8:22 Karen Fabiszewski      38 F  3123 Salem MA                
 1121  35/233  F4549   26:40.9   25:59   8:22 Karen Sanchez          47 F   212 Green Bay WI            
 1122  82/178  M4044   27:09.6   25:59   8:22 David Hart             42 M   660 Highlands Ranch CO      
 1123  58/264  F3034   26:26.5   25:59   8:22 Lauren Kelly           33 F  3733 Ramsey NJ               
 1124  59/264  F3034   26:21.9   25:59   8:22 Mandy Jellerichs       34 F  2763 Houston TX              
 1125 106/204  M3539   26:29.4   26:00   8:22 Patrick O'Neil         37 M   608 Medford MA              
 1126  21/153  F5054   26:44.1   26:00   8:22 Cherry Kent            52 F   874 Belton SC               
 1127  71/163  M5054   27:14.5   26:00   8:22 Kirk Flatow            50 M  1631 San Jose CA             
 1128  98/180  M3034   26:45.6   26:00   8:22 Jaime Reyes            32 M  2145 Boston MA               
 1129  60/264  F3034   26:15.2   26:00   8:22 Deanna Miller          33 F  3118 Galion OH               
 1130  46/182  F2024   27:06.4   26:00   8:23 Jenna Clifford         24 F  3433 Dedham MA               
 1131  72/163  M5054   27:39.2   26:00   8:23 Russell Johnson        50 M  1685 Ellijay GA              
 1132  74/319  F2529   27:11.8   26:00   8:23 Kristen Abels          25 F  3426 Boston MA               
 1133  75/319  F2529   27:13.5   26:01   8:23 Michelle Nobrega-Lee   28 F  2137 Boston MA               
 1134  73/163  M5054   26:51.1   26:01   8:23 Padmanabhan Viswanatha 50 M  3758 Wayland MA              
 1135  44/269  F4044   26:59.2   26:01   8:23 Pamela Almeida         44 F  1005 Orlando FL              
 1136  61/264  F3034   28:14.2   26:01   8:23 Amy Holste             32 F  1468 Monterey CA             
 1137  79/293  F3539   26:23.4   26:02   8:23 Melissa Gonzales       38 F  3344 Allen TX                
 1138  95/163  M2529   26:26.1   26:02   8:23 Alexander Knipper      27 M  3414 Los Angeles CA          
 1139  45/269  F4044   26:33.3   26:03   8:23 Angie Hawley           41 F   712 Toronto ON              
 1140  99/180  M3034   27:17.2   26:03   8:23 Philip Morris          34 M  3180 Hiawatha KS             
 1141  36/233  F4549   26:33.5   26:03   8:23 Bernadette Kenndy      49 F   565 Toronto ON              
 1142  76/319  F2529   27:38.4   26:03   8:24 Lindsey Shumway        25 F  1922 Boston MA               
 1143  46/269  F4044   26:48.1   26:04   8:24 Josie Brockman         44 F  1476 Smyrna GA               
 1144  77/319  F2529   27:17.5   26:04   8:24 Jessica Walker         26 F  3179 Hiawatha KS             
 1145 107/204  M3539   26:38.9   26:04   8:24 Elliot Guerrero        36 M   322 Boston MA               
 1146  83/178  M4044   28:26.0   26:04   8:24 Nunzio Dimillo         43 M  3286 Sagamore Beach MA       
 1147  74/163  M5054   26:31.6   26:04   8:24 Robert Shaughnessy     54 M  3674 Weymouth MA             
 1148  96/163  M2529   27:17.6   26:04   8:24 Michael Walker         28 M  2653 North Street MI         
 1149  97/163  M2529   26:42.3   26:04   8:24 Nick Dascensao         26 M  3023 Brighton MA             
 1150  47/269  F4044   26:49.8   26:04   8:24 Jill Beccaris-Pescator 41 F  1780 Glenside PA             
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 24
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1151  43/98   M1014   26:25.1   26:04   8:24 Danny Lucas            11 M  2153 Bellevue WA             
 1152  47/182  F2024   26:49.3   26:04   8:24 Katherine Petrillo     24 F  2297 Cambridge MA            
 1153 108/204  M3539   26:40.0   26:04   8:24 Brian Stokes           37 M  2879 Virginia Beach VA       
 1154 109/204  M3539   27:12.9   26:04   8:24 Esteban Rodriguez      37 M  3968 Bartlett IL             
 1155  78/319  F2529   27:40.8   26:05   8:24 Ashley Carter          28 F  3432 Bloomfield MI           
 1156  28/71   M6064   26:39.2   26:05   8:24 George Putnam          60 M  1173 Roseville CA            
 1157  79/319  F2529   27:41.1   26:06   8:24 Linjiao Luo            28 F  2315 Cambridge MA            
 1158  48/269  F4044   27:16.1   26:06   8:24 Michelle Hart          41 F   412 Highlands Ranch CO      
 1159  98/163  M2529   26:36.5   26:06   8:25 Brian Dubiel           25 M  1102 Boston MA               
 1160  49/269  F4044   27:35.4   26:07   8:25 Missy Allison          40 F   694 Marion VA               
 1161  44/98   M1014   26:46.5   26:08   8:25 Zachary Meles          14 M  3201 Weston FL               
 1162  80/293  F3539   26:54.7   26:08   8:25 Melissa Gray           37 F   731 Medway MA               
 1163  22/153  F5054   27:00.9   26:09   8:25 Anne-Lie Green         53 F  1500 Minnetonka MN           
 1164  50/269  F4044   27:04.0   26:09   8:25 Peggy Kelley           42 F  1388 Woburn MA               
 1165 110/204  M3539   27:50.5   26:09   8:25 Jay Babbitt            35 M  2365 Framingham MA           
 1166  48/182  F2024   27:21.9   26:10   8:26 Meghan Horan           23 F  1556 Brighton MA             
 1167  84/178  M4044   27:26.8   26:10   8:26 Angus Macaulay         42 M  2439 New York NY             
 1168  62/264  F3034   27:10.1   26:11   8:26 Kelly Fena             34 F  3396 Marstons Mills MA       
 1169  51/269  F4044   27:01.5   26:11   8:26 Jill Allegri           43 F  2722 Mission Hills KS        
 1170  81/293  F3539   27:04.5   26:11   8:26 Jennifer Parks         38 F   706 Worcester MA            
 1171 111/204  M3539   27:49.2   26:11   8:26 Kevin Kiely            38 M  3051 Pascoag RI              
 1172  85/178  M4044   27:26.8   26:11   8:26 Ashley Williams        40 M  3078 Portland OR             
 1173   9/83   F1014   26:31.4   26:11   8:26 Lisa Bassett           14 F   773 Calgary AB              
 1174  52/269  F4044   26:36.6   26:11   8:26 Susan Deroberts        44 F  1490 Boonton NJ              
 1175  50/82   M2024   27:27.0   26:12   8:26 Gavin Smith            22 M  4002 Dorchester MA           
 1176  63/264  F3034   27:00.9   26:12   8:26 Tara Eretzian          30 F   923 Minot ME                
 1177  37/233  F4549   26:59.6   26:12   8:26 Kathleen Okolita       46 F  2285 Allston MA              
 1178 112/204  M3539   26:21.3   26:12   8:26 Michael Sullivan       37 M  2652 Medford MA              
 1179  82/293  F3539   28:15.0   26:12   8:26 Maura Farrelly         37 F  3872 Boston MA               
 1180  64/264  F3034   27:08.4   26:13   8:27 Kim Wang               32 F  3495 Los Angeles CA          
 1181  86/178  M4044   28:03.0   26:13   8:27 Todd Chisholm          43 M   449 Norfolk MA              
 1182  25/64   F1519   27:31.4   26:14   8:27 Bailey Nichols         17 F  2486 Little Rock AR          
 1183  49/182  F2024   27:25.7   26:14   8:27 Alexandra Markowski    21 F  1056 Boston MA               
 1184  45/98   M1014   27:05.6   26:14   8:27 Gianni Aiello          12 M  2045 Redwood City CA         
 1185 113/204  M3539   27:03.4   26:14   8:27 Michael Hefty          39 M   666 Auburn ME               
 1186  38/233  F4549   26:50.7   26:14   8:27 Fiona Cook             49 F  2556 Greenville NC           
 1187  65/264  F3034   27:03.6   26:15   8:27 Rebecca Hefty          33 F   407 Auburn ME               
 1188  26/64   F1519   27:38.6   26:15   8:27 Meghan Boswall         17 F   444 Charlottetown PE        
 1189  87/178  M4044   27:04.4   26:15   8:27 Martin Argosino        40 M  1642 San Francisco CA        
 1190 114/204  M3539   27:26.7   26:15   8:27 Robert Chavez          36 M   473 Montebello CA           
 1191  99/163  M2529   26:40.4   26:15   8:27 Adam Kwasneski         28 M  2180 Chicago IL              
 1192  35/97   M5559   26:35.0   26:15   8:27 Monty Schacht          57 M  2697 Fairfield CA            
 1193  88/178  M4044   26:54.2   26:16   8:28 Harold O'Krafka        41 M  2415 Baden ON                
 1194 100/180  M3034   29:40.0   26:16   8:28 Javier Otin            30 M   164 Cambridge MA            
 1195  80/319  F2529   26:41.7   26:17   8:28 Heather Kwasneski      28 F  2178 Chicago IL              
 1196  27/64   F1519   27:06.3   26:17   8:28 Tyler Shelley          19 F  3121 Boston MA               
 1197  81/319  F2529   27:06.5   26:17   8:28 Anne Musgrave          29 F  1365 Des Moines IA           
 1198  36/97   M5559   27:07.6   26:17   8:28 Mark Bailey            58 M  3524 Louisville CO           
 1199  83/293  F3539   27:08.7   26:17   8:28 Maria Aiello           38 F  2046 Redwood City CA         
 1200 101/180  M3034   27:06.5   26:17   8:28 Ryan Kramer            30 M  1374 Des Moines IA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 25
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1201  75/163  M5054   28:07.7   26:17   8:28 Mitch Gartenberg       52 M   729 Athens GA               
 1202  84/179  M4549   27:02.2   26:17   8:28 Shihab Ahmed           45 M  1622 Lincoln MA              
 1203  66/264  F3034   27:54.1   26:18   8:28 Stephanie Patsourakos  34 F  3246 Acton MA                
 1204  89/178  M4044   27:02.4   26:18   8:28 Gary Smith             43 M  1300 Nashua NH               
 1205  43/54   M1519   26:37.4   26:18   8:28 Bobby Unger            17 M   406 Solon OH                
 1206  23/153  F5054   27:04.2   26:18   8:28 Bonnie Edgecombe       51 F  2737 Edmonton AB             
 1207  82/319  F2529   27:25.3   26:18   8:28 Niamh O'Neill          25 F  3785 Brighton MA             
 1208  39/233  F4549   26:57.3   26:18   8:28 Marilou Russell        47 F  2157 Olympia WA              
 1209  24/153  F5054   27:14.1   26:19   8:28 Debbie Pyle Verhoeven  54 F   268 London ON               
 1210  53/269  F4044   27:54.5   26:19   8:28 Lisa Celeski           40 F  2444 Erie PA                 
 1211 100/163  M2529   27:30.6   26:19   8:28 Piotr Slanda           26 M   823 Milford MA              
 1212  50/182  F2024   27:13.3   26:19   8:28 Rebecca Gold           22 F  2124 Weston MA               
 1213  83/319  F2529   27:13.4   26:19   8:29 Angelique Asdourian    25 F   970 Boston MA               
 1214  10/83   F1014   27:23.9   26:20   8:29 Erin Langille          10 F  2896 Mount Airy MD           
 1215  84/293  F3539   27:24.2   26:20   8:29 Carolyn Langille       39 F  2897 Mount Airy MD           
 1216  85/293  F3539   27:13.4   26:20   8:29 Alison Albers          36 F  1404 Wellesley MA            
 1217  40/233  F4549   26:46.1   26:20   8:29 Marcia Gookin          47 F   566 Boston MA               
 1218 115/204  M3539   27:13.2   26:20   8:29 Jeff Albers            37 M  1415 Wellesley MA            
 1219  51/182  F2024   26:51.5   26:21   8:29 Kerry Walsh            23 F  2433 Franklin MA             
 1220  51/82   M2024   28:01.6   26:22   8:29 Geoffrey Lennon        23 M  3111 Boston MA               
 1221  84/319  F2529   27:17.8   26:22   8:29 Laura Evans            29 F  2462 Huntington WV           
 1222  52/182  F2024   27:29.9   26:22   8:30 Sarah Jordan           21 F  2535 Newport NH              
 1223  41/233  F4549   27:35.7   26:22   8:30 Gail Severt            46 F  3106 Wakefield MA            
 1224  37/97   M5559   27:03.4   26:23   8:30 Walter Leer            56 M   278 Alamo CA                
 1225  25/153  F5054   27:18.2   26:23   8:30 Eileen Lambert         51 F  2532 Chesterfield MO         
 1226  11/83   F1014   26:29.7   26:23   8:30 Kelly O'Grady          14 F  3907 Boonton Township NJ     
 1227  12/83   F1014   28:55.4   26:24   8:30 Brynn Murphy           14 F  1002 Bozeman MT              
 1228  28/64   F1519   27:52.3   26:24   8:30 Devin Collins-Ives     15 F  3746 Hampstead NH            
 1229  54/269  F4044   27:30.7   26:25   8:30 Angela Blankenship     40 F  2065 Madison AL              
 1230  85/319  F2529   27:39.2   26:25   8:30 Elizaeth Castillo      25 F   995 Boston MA               
 1231  86/319  F2529   27:38.5   26:25   8:30 Tara Jennings          27 F  1303 Burlington MA           
 1232 116/204  M3539   29:06.0   26:25   8:30 James Ebersold         36 M  3321 Arlington MA            
 1233  67/264  F3034   27:40.5   26:25   8:31 Deborah Darlington     34 F    72 Lowell MA               
 1234  85/179  M4549   27:53.0   26:25   8:31 Stephen Ives           45 M  3753 Hampstead NH            
 1235  46/98   M1014   26:39.2   26:25   8:31 Luke Miller            14 M  3642 Upper Saddle River NJ   
 1236  29/71   M6064   27:03.8   26:26   8:31 Terry Carrick          63 M  3730 Etobicoke ON            
 1237  26/153  F5054   27:03.4   26:26   8:31 Joni Blanshard         50 F  3729 Toronto ON              
 1238 102/180  M3034   29:10.6   26:26   8:31 Dave Schaeffer         33 M  3209 San Leandro CA          
 1239  42/233  F4549   27:03.8   26:26   8:31 Linda Downey           45 F  3747 Toronto ON              
 1240  68/264  F3034   26:54.5   26:26   8:31 Kim Levine             34 F  3320 Hemet CA                
 1241  86/179  M4549   28:41.6   26:27   8:31 Jeff Stepan            46 M  3245 Regina SK               
 1242  86/293  F3539   27:17.7   26:27   8:31 Kendice Rollison       37 F  1744 Bozeman MT              
 1243  13/83   F1014   28:41.2   26:27   8:31 Elyssa Stepan          13 F  3243 Regina SK               
 1244  55/269  F4044   27:33.4   26:27   8:31 Lara Dorenkemper       41 F  3940 Cincinnati OH           
 1245  53/182  F2024   28:52.5   26:28   8:31 Meaghan Hart           22 F  2530 Boston MA               
 1246  56/269  F4044   26:41.3   26:28   8:31 Eileen Kirk            40 F   336 Danville PA             
 1247  87/319  F2529   26:57.1   26:29   8:32 Darlyn Pirakitikulr    27 F  3855 Cambridge MA            
 1248  76/163  M5054   26:54.5   26:29   8:32 Edward Greenberg       51 M  2104 Beverly MA              
 1249  88/319  F2529   26:54.6   26:29   8:32 Bethany Nitsch         25 F  3720 Cambridge MA            
 1250  90/178  M4044   27:33.5   26:29   8:32 Timothy Moynihan       42 M  2654 Worcester MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 26
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1251  57/269  F4044   27:37.0   26:30   8:32 Sarah Flint            41 F  1296 Richmond Hill ON        
 1252 101/163  M2529   27:19.3   26:30   8:32 Matthew Liposky        26 M  2334 Charlestown MA          
 1253  54/182  F2024   27:18.1   26:30   8:32 Ashley Cote            22 F   800 Brookline MA            
 1254 117/204  M3539   27:30.6   26:30   8:32 Marshall Hurd          37 M  1044 Boston MA               
 1255  52/82   M2024   27:43.5   26:30   8:32 Yong-Yi Zhu            24 M  3425 Boston MA               
 1256  89/319  F2529   27:19.2   26:30   8:32 Meaghan Ryan           26 F  1868 Charlestown MA          
 1257  87/293  F3539   27:20.2   26:30   8:32 Catherine Kane         38 F  2991 Wilmington MA           
 1258  27/153  F5054   27:35.3   26:30   8:32 Maggie Davies          51 F   817 Mississauga ON          
 1259  90/319  F2529   29:26.7   26:31   8:32 Miriam Khadija         29 F   231 Boston MA               
 1260  91/178  M4044   28:33.4   26:32   8:33 Scott Harrington       41 M   381 Chester NH              
 1261  88/293  F3539   27:36.7   26:32   8:33 Patti Lange            38 F  3213 Maplewood NJ            
 1262  29/64   F1519   26:38.0   26:32   8:33 Josie Bearden          15 F  3554 Boonton Township NJ     
 1263  87/179  M4549   26:51.8   26:32   8:33 Steven Lyle            49 M   201 Plymouth MA             
 1264  55/182  F2024   27:05.7   26:32   8:33 Lindsey Patterson      23 F  1142 Mukilteo WA             
 1265  58/269  F4044   27:43.1   26:32   8:33 Jennifer Reynaga       42 F  3792 Sacramento CA           
 1266  88/179  M4549   28:39.8   26:32   8:33 William Segal          46 M  1414 Foxboro MA              
 1267 103/180  M3034   27:30.3   26:33   8:33 Alex Wang              34 M  3466 San Francisco CA        
 1268 118/204  M3539   26:51.7   26:34   8:34 Kevin Vanic            36 M  1358 West Chester PA         
 1269  89/293  F3539   27:53.5   26:34   8:34 Annette Hegemier       37 F   301 Columbus OH             
 1270 104/180  M3034   29:30.1   26:35   8:34 Mark Gorman            33 M   396 Boston MA               
 1271  28/153  F5054   27:27.3   26:35   8:34 Cynthia Osborne        50 F  1380 Mansfield ON            
 1272  53/82   M2024   27:15.2   26:35   8:34 Richard Oakley         24 M  2274 Hanson MA               
 1273  59/269  F4044   27:38.9   26:35   8:34 Melissa Kelley         41 F  2394 Grafton MA              
 1274  92/178  M4044   27:48.4   26:35   8:34 Chris Karavolas        42 M  1485 Needham MA              
 1275 105/180  M3034   26:54.2   26:35   8:34 Gilberto Gonzalez      30 M  2398 West Roxbury MA         
 1276  69/264  F3034   27:56.5   26:36   8:34 Stacy Adams            34 F  3117 Beverly MA              
 1277  91/319  F2529   27:48.0   26:36   8:34 Rachael Bork           26 F  3096 Boston MA               
 1278  77/163  M5054   27:27.7   26:36   8:34 Tim Price              54 M  2466 Canton OH               
 1279  90/293  F3539   28:46.8   26:36   8:34 Vicki Mitchell         38 F  2780 Middleboro MA           
 1280  56/182  F2024   27:43.3   26:36   8:34 Maraithe Thomas        20 F  1387 Boston MA               
 1281  43/233  F4549   27:19.1   26:36   8:34 Sylvie Duchesne        46 F  3578 Legardeur PQ            
 1282 102/163  M2529   27:48.0   26:36   8:34 Nathan Lee             29 M  2138 Boston MA               
 1283 119/204  M3539   27:10.1   26:36   8:34 Narasimhan Krishnamach 37 M   183 Brookline MA            
 1284  89/179  M4549   27:24.6   26:36   8:34 Stephen Flannery       47 M  3942 Shavertown PA           
 1285   4/100  F5559   27:24.2   26:37   8:34 Maureen Casey          55 F  1162 Greenfield MA           
 1286  92/319  F2529   28:13.3   26:37   8:34 Sara Hudson            25 F   649 Cambridge MA            
 1287  44/233  F4549   28:04.1   26:37   8:34 Vicki Tate             48 F  3293 Boca Raton FL           
 1288  30/71   M6064   28:02.4   26:37   8:34 Hae Jung Jeong         62 M  3602 Seoul                   
 1289  93/319  F2529   27:38.0   26:38   8:35 Michelle Rushin        26 F  2627 Allston MA              
 1290  31/71   M6064   27:59.3   26:38   8:35 Jin Won Chung          64 M  3572 Seoul                   
 1291  70/264  F3034   26:47.6   26:38   8:35 Holly Amann            34 F  1545 Ashland OR              
 1292 103/163  M2529   28:14.0   26:38   8:35 Ryan Sullivan          26 M  3373 Tewksbury MA            
 1293  45/233  F4549   27:32.1   26:38   8:35 Marie Ortiz            48 F   709 Placentia CA            
 1294  78/163  M5054   27:20.9   26:38   8:35 Paul Edelman           53 M  2094 Acton MA                
 1295  29/153  F5054   27:07.1   26:38   8:35 Jocelyne Attal         52 F  1659 New York NY             
 1296  71/264  F3034   27:20.7   26:38   8:35 Katie Steadman         30 F    50 Winchester VA           
 1297 106/180  M3034   28:34.5   26:39   8:35 Jonathan Davis         33 M  1498 Malden MA               
 1298  91/293  F3539   28:59.7   26:40   8:35 Laura Young            36 F  1276 Chicago IL              
 1299  46/233  F4549   27:10.7   26:40   8:35 Diane Hebert           48 F  3284 Carp ON                 
 1300  47/98   M1014   28:21.3   26:41   8:36 Shane Mc Devitt        14 M  2027 Quincy MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 27
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1301  90/179  M4549   27:11.1   26:41   8:36 Vincent Lavoie         48 M  3285 Carp ON                 
 1302 107/180  M3034   27:37.3   26:41   8:36 Kevin Kelly            34 M  1386 Waltham MA              
 1303 104/163  M2529   29:27.5   26:41   8:36 Christopher Dennison   29 M  3409 Middleville MI          
 1304  48/98   M1014   27:37.4   26:41   8:36 Kole Kelly             12 M  1393 Waltham MA              
 1305 120/204  M3539   29:13.5   26:41   8:36 David Kirk             37 M   945 Boston MA               
 1306 105/163  M2529   28:59.0   26:42   8:36 Tony Saudek            28 M  3423 Washington DC           
 1307  92/293  F3539   28:15.5   26:42   8:36 Sara Chanda            38 F  3841 Beverly MA              
 1308  93/178  M4044   27:33.2   26:42   8:36 Jeffrey Haag           40 M   910 Lubbock TX              
 1309  72/264  F3034   27:33.5   26:42   8:36 Ann Roberts            33 F   793 Lubbock TX              
 1310  47/233  F4549   26:57.4   26:42   8:36 Teresa Koczorowski     48 F  3093 Chelsea MA              
 1311  57/182  F2024   27:43.7   26:42   8:36 Lauren Dinan           23 F  3087 Boston MA               
 1312  94/319  F2529   28:48.7   26:43   8:36 Mary Robertson         27 F   349 Boston MA               
 1313   1/3    M7579   26:48.0   26:43*  8:36 Jim Green              76 M    21 Marblehead MA           
 1314  30/153  F5054   27:51.1   26:43   8:36 Laura Gray             52 F  3980 White Rock BC           
 1315  31/153  F5054   28:33.3   26:43   8:36 Jan Farnung-Krause     54 F  3077 Dunellen NJ             
 1316 121/204  M3539   27:42.0   26:43   8:36 Michael McCollister    35 M  2366 Wellesley MA            
 1317  73/264  F3034   27:42.0   26:43   8:36 Mary Helen McCollister 33 F  2367 Wellesley MA            
 1318  74/264  F3034   27:46.9   26:43   8:36 Kandis Reiley          32 F  3831 Rancho Cucamonga CA     
 1319  95/319  F2529   27:36.1   26:43   8:36 Jennifer Centra        27 F   504 Waltham MA              
 1320  58/182  F2024   27:54.7   26:44   8:37 Chandra Smith          23 F  1297 Plainfield IL           
 1321  94/178  M4044   26:56.6   26:44   8:37 Harold Castellon H     41 M  3059 Arlington MA            
 1322  54/82   M2024   28:00.9   26:44   8:37 Adam Molinski          21 M  2863 Boston MA               
 1323  60/269  F4044   27:34.7   26:45   8:37 Jodi Brennan           43 F  2434 Kanata ON               
 1324  95/178  M4044   29:12.1   26:46   8:37 Stephen Nauyokas       40 M  3365 Quincy MA               
 1325   5/100  F5559   27:22.0   26:46   8:37 Nancy Burns            55 F  1376 Columbia MD             
 1326  61/269  F4044   27:06.1   26:46   8:37 Linda Toal             40 F   293 Edmonton AB             
 1327  93/293  F3539   27:05.9   26:46   8:37 Hilary Reese           39 F   570 Edmonton AB             
 1328 108/180  M3034   27:51.5   26:46   8:37 Will Darling           30 M  2642 Westford MA             
 1329  55/82   M2024   27:26.2   26:46   8:37 Andrew Barriger        24 M   413 San Francisco CA        
 1330  75/264  F3034   27:56.9   26:47   8:37 Lenore Gawf            32 F  1869 Waynesboro PA           
 1331  76/264  F3034   27:51.1   26:47   8:37 Tammy Darling          34 F  2641 Westford MA             
 1332  48/233  F4549   28:30.5   26:47   8:38 Patti Sandison-Cttell  46 F   755 Regina SK               
 1333  77/264  F3034   28:31.0   26:47   8:38 Teresa Saccucci        34 F  1694 Regina SK               
 1334 109/180  M3034   27:12.6   26:48   8:38 Jason Freedman         33 M   107 Los Angeles CA          
 1335  96/319  F2529   28:06.2   26:48   8:38 Carolyn Smirti         25 F   930 Boston MA               
 1336  78/264  F3034   27:12.8   26:48   8:38 Alice Perlowski        32 F   544 Los Angeles CA          
 1337  79/264  F3034   27:23.4   26:48   8:38 Emma Caroline Hakansso 31 F  1075 Copenhagen              
 1338  96/178  M4044   28:31.1   26:48   8:38 Stacey Cattell         42 M  1006 Regina SK               
 1339  49/233  F4549   28:12.8   26:48   8:38 Diane Boswall          48 F   785 Charlottetown PE        
 1340  97/178  M4044   27:53.5   26:49   8:38 Gary Chivallait        41 M  2659 Sterling MA             
 1341  97/319  F2529   27:08.0   26:49   8:38 Danielle Drapeau       25 F   555 Boston MA               
 1342  56/82   M2024   27:37.8   26:49   8:38 Ryan Benedict          24 M   462 Dracut MA               
 1343  79/163  M5054   27:50.3   26:49   8:38 Bruce Bowman           51 M  2612 Linley NY               
 1344  98/178  M4044   27:30.8   26:49   8:38 Jean-Paul Bedard       42 M  1197 Toronto ON              
 1345  80/264  F3034   27:49.9   26:49   8:38 Catherine Gagnon       34 F  2848 West Newbury MA         
 1346 110/180  M3034   29:42.8   26:50   8:38 Robert Lawson          31 M  1805 Greensboro NC           
 1347  91/179  M4549   27:31.1   26:50   8:38 Almis Ledas            49 M  1171 Toronto ON              
 1348 111/180  M3034   28:46.0   26:50   8:38 Cole Parsons           30 M  2450 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1349  30/64   F1519   27:32.9   26:51   8:39 Katerina Bercikova     19 F   315 Blowing Rock NC         
 1350  94/293  F3539   27:35.6   26:51   8:39 Tina Genay             38 F  3586 Winchester VA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 28
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1351  50/233  F4549   28:05.4   26:51   8:39 Lidia Baca             45 F  2086 Manassas VA             
 1352 106/163  M2529   28:17.5   26:52   8:39 Jon Gilman             25 M   252 Brookline MA            
 1353  31/64   F1519   27:08.0   26:52   8:39 Tanya Pashko           19 F  1157 Minnetonka MN           
 1354  98/319  F2529   28:17.7   26:52   8:39 Cara Sullivan          25 F    46 Brookline MA            
 1355  59/182  F2024   26:51.5   26:52   8:39 Marcela Cordeiro       20 F  2899 Florianopolis           
 1356 112/180  M3034   28:38.7   26:52   8:39 Colby Perkins          32 M  3756 Hull MA                 
 1357  32/153  F5054   27:33.6   26:52   8:39 Sara Geuss             51 F  1224 Studio City CA          
 1358  80/163  M5054   27:34.0   26:52   8:39 Gary Geuss             51 M  1240 Studio City CA          
 1359  14/83   F1014   27:16.7   26:53   8:39 Kimberly Nolan         14 F  2204 Collegeville PA         
 1360 113/180  M3034   27:38.3   26:53   8:40 Elvin Rodriguez        34 M   896 Winthrop MA             
 1361  92/179  M4549   27:17.2   26:53   8:40 James Nolan            45 M  2208 Collegeville PA         
 1362  38/97   M5559   27:28.9   26:53   8:40 Richard Honan          58 M  3883 Garden City NY          
 1363  62/269  F4044   27:47.9   26:53   8:40 Carol Latour           43 F  1820 Baton Rouge LA          
 1364  81/264  F3034   27:38.6   26:54   8:40 Amy Rodriguez          33 F   973 Winthrop MA             
 1365  60/182  F2024   29:20.8   26:54   8:40 Hanna Brewer           24 F  3997 Allston MA              
 1366   6/17   M6569   26:55.0   26:55   8:40 Duk Aun Choi           68 M  3569 Seoul                   
 1367 114/180  M3034   27:02.0   26:55   8:40 Carlos Narro Vigo      31 M  2729 Lima                    
 1368  81/163  M5054   28:26.5   26:55   8:40 Mark Goldstein         51 M   603 Gardner MA              
 1369  61/182  F2024   27:57.6   26:55   8:40 Wei-Jen Hsieh          23 F  2955 New York NY             
 1370  82/264  F3034   27:52.2   26:55   8:40 Evelyn Wang            30 F  2162 Cambridge MA            
 1371  99/319  F2529   27:11.3   26:55   8:40 Vanessa Preston        28 F   373 Sandton                 
 1372  83/264  F3034   27:35.1   26:56   8:40 Barbara Neel           34 F    27 Tampa FL                
 1373  63/269  F4044   27:17.5   26:56   8:41 Patricia Palmieri-Phel 40 F   589 North Chili NY          
 1374  33/153  F5054   27:14.5   26:56   8:41 Paula Jones            51 F  1672 Brockville ON           
 1375  51/233  F4549   27:42.2   26:56   8:41 Sara Watt              47 F  3523 Gaithersburg MD         
 1376  32/64   F1519   27:32.8   26:57   8:41 Kristen Kinder         17 F   614 Perkins OK              
 1377 122/204  M3539   27:19.2   26:57   8:41 Dave Wynja             39 M  2761 Worcester MA            
 1378  64/269  F4044   28:12.3   26:57   8:41 Christine Palmquist    43 F  3119 Geneva IL               
 1379  95/293  F3539   28:58.7   26:57   8:41 Danielle Adams         35 F  1635 Westwood MA             
 1380 123/204  M3539   28:10.2   26:57   8:41 Glenn Fiore            39 M  1760 Reading MA              
 1381 100/319  F2529   28:04.0   26:57   8:41 Patrice Vamivakas      28 F  2943 Brighton MA             
 1382  39/97   M5559   26:59.3   26:57   8:41 Neil Cusack            57 M    18 Co Clare                
 1383  34/153  F5054   26:58.7   26:58   8:41 Lorraine Moller        53 F     9 New Zealand             
 1384 115/180  M3034   28:36.1   26:58   8:41 Sean Hughes            32 M   174 Saugus MA               
 1385  96/293  F3539   27:48.2   26:58   8:41 Tammy Irvin            38 F  3313 Joelton TN              
 1386  40/97   M5559   26:59.2   26:58   8:41 Michael O'Leary        56 M  3987 Dedham MA               
 1387 116/180  M3034   29:14.5   26:58   8:41 Romaniel Jean-Louis    34 M  3376 Fitchburg MA            
 1388  82/163  M5054   27:46.3   26:58   8:41 Robert Finnegan        50 M  3273 Uxbridge MA             
 1389  97/293  F3539   28:19.5   26:58   8:41 Katie Keve             37 F  3085 Beverly MA              
 1390  84/264  F3034   27:54.0   26:59   8:41 Angela Tangen          30 F  2108 Fargo ND                
 1391  57/82   M2024   28:30.9   26:59   8:41 Azeem Khan             21 M  3610 Melville NY             
 1392 117/180  M3034   29:21.6   27:00   8:42 Dongyoung Cho          31 M  3453 Cambridge MA            
 1393  93/179  M4549   27:39.3   27:00   8:42 Kim Jow                49 M   900 West Vancouver BC       
 1394  52/233  F4549   27:39.5   27:00   8:42 Caroline Cavelti       46 F   679 West Vanocuver BC       
 1395 101/319  F2529   28:53.9   27:00   8:42 Alison Belli           27 F  1745 Athens OH               
 1396  53/233  F4549   28:05.3   27:00   8:42 Amy Callahan           45 F  1523 Westborough MA          
 1397 118/180  M3034   27:18.5   27:01   8:42 Joshua Mant            33 M  1371 East Falmouth MA        
 1398  62/182  F2024   28:52.1   27:01   8:42 Lauren Neupert         24 F  3649 Denver CO               
 1399   6/45   F6064   27:52.8   27:02   8:42 Robyn Metcalfe         61 F  1588 Boston MA               
 1400  94/179  M4549   28:44.7   27:02   8:42 Gary Hutton            45 M    49 Southampton PA          
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 29
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1401  49/98   M1014   28:57.7   27:02   8:42 Stanley Raptis         14 M   275 St. Catharines ON       
 1402 102/319  F2529   28:37.1   27:02   8:42 Emily Shields          27 F  1913 Portsmouth NH           
 1403 107/163  M2529   28:27.5   27:02   8:42 Vikram Chellappa       26 M  3565 Natick MA               
 1404  54/233  F4549   29:33.5   27:03   8:43 Cathleen London        46 F  1472 Brookline MA            
 1405  65/269  F4044   28:00.0   27:03   8:43 Debbie Berktold        40 F   630 Flagstaff AZ            
 1406  99/178  M4044   27:24.2   27:04   8:43 Terry Hrischuk         43 M  2146 Vancouver BC            
 1407 103/319  F2529   28:11.4   27:05   8:43 Caroline Hanley        26 F  3439 Brighton MA             
 1408  98/293  F3539   28:06.1   27:05   8:43 Cherie Dupont          36 F  2901 Oxford MA               
 1409 104/319  F2529   27:47.6   27:05   8:43 Lauren Taylor          25 F  2687 Brookline MA            
 1410  41/97   M5559   28:07.0   27:05   8:43 Chipper Jones          58 M   558 Marshall NC             
 1411  35/153  F5054   27:34.6   27:06   8:44 Penny Kokoska          52 F  3953 Langley BC              
 1412  63/182  F2024   28:00.0   27:06   8:44 Amy Greenberg          21 F   623 Potomag MD              
 1413  66/269  F4044   28:16.1   27:06   8:44 Lisa Cappiello         44 F    53 Hamilton NJ             
 1414  64/182  F2024   28:43.0   27:06   8:44 Mariel Macnaughton     24 F  3004 Brookline MA            
 1415  55/233  F4549   27:53.9   27:07   8:44 Sara Smith             48 F  1577 Southborough MA         
 1416  99/293  F3539   28:13.8   27:07   8:44 Kristin Andersson      37 F   125 Columbus OH             
 1417  95/179  M4549   29:02.4   27:07   8:44 Harry Raptis           46 M   578 St. Catharines ON       
 1418 108/163  M2529   28:43.6   27:07   8:44 David Krauss           25 M  3955 Boston MA               
 1419  32/71   M6064   28:50.7   27:07   8:44 Jack Bumgardner        63 M   746 Rocky Mount VA          
 1420  42/97   M5559   28:26.0   27:09   8:45 Arthur Letendre        56 M   369 Penacook NH             
 1421  65/182  F2024   27:37.5   27:09   8:45 Mary Horan             24 F  2664 Boston MA               
 1422  85/264  F3034   27:24.3   27:09   8:45 Karen Kurti            32 F   298 Boston MA               
 1423 100/178  M4044   27:24.3   27:09   8:45 Daniel Schorr          40 M   102 Boston MA               
 1424  86/264  F3034   27:50.5   27:09   8:45 Natalie Wu             31 F  1956 Boston MA               
 1425  67/269  F4044   27:50.5   27:09   8:45 Hilary Keates          41 F   610 Boston MA               
 1426 105/319  F2529   27:52.7   27:09   8:45 Susan Zawaski          27 F  2856 Boston MA               
 1427  96/179  M4549   28:13.2   27:10   8:45 Bob Ayers              48 M  2543 Colchester VT           
 1428  36/153  F5054   27:53.9   27:10   8:45 Bonnie Burnick         53 F   317 Georgetown KY           
 1429  43/97   M5559   27:25.2   27:11   8:45 Mike Colvin            56 M  1422 Dallas TX               
 1430 106/319  F2529   27:52.1   27:11   8:45 Alison Goodwin         26 F  1210 Boston MA               
 1431 101/178  M4044   27:42.7   27:11   8:45 Jonathan Handler       42 M  2925 Dover MA                
 1432  66/182  F2024   28:13.0   27:11   8:45 Jessica Gorab          24 F  2272 Boston MA               
 1433 107/319  F2529   28:08.6   27:12   8:45 Erica Presley          27 F  3185 Salem OR                
 1434  68/269  F4044   28:50.1   27:12   8:46 Hayley Goodman         41 F  3131 Thornhill ON            
 1435 100/293  F3539   28:07.3   27:12   8:46 Kelley Kelly           35 F  1443 Anaheim CA              
 1436 101/293  F3539   27:51.8   27:12   8:46 Michelle Marcincuk     37 F  1825 Fort Worth TX           
 1437  37/153  F5054   27:58.9   27:12   8:46 Lisa Quillen           50 F  2670 Marblehead MA           
 1438  67/182  F2024   27:52.0   27:13   8:46 Kate Schramm           20 F  1271 Jeannette PA            
 1439   1/10   F6569   27:52.0   27:13*  8:46 Marylynne Caruso       66 F   808 Fort Worth TX           
 1440  87/264  F3034   28:33.3   27:13   8:46 Christina Capone       31 F  1513 Boston MA               
 1441 108/319  F2529   28:47.3   27:13   8:46 Meghan Ohara           28 F  3075 South Boston MA         
 1442  50/98   M1014   27:49.8   27:13   8:46 Alden Weiner           12 M  1015 Osceola PA              
 1443  68/182  F2024   28:07.9   27:14   8:46 Jennifer Croteau       22 F   313 Boston MA               
 1444  15/83   F1014   29:58.4   27:14   8:46 Alexandra Nurse        13 F   848 Cornwall ON             
 1445   7/45   F6064   27:54.7   27:14   8:46 Mary Ciampa            61 F   815 Saugus MA               
 1446  56/233  F4549   27:51.3   27:15   8:47 Karen Griner           48 F   825 New Port Richey FL      
 1447 102/293  F3539   29:44.7   27:15   8:47 Kimberly Jessup        35 F   482 Wilmington NC           
 1448  33/71   M6064   27:58.5   27:15   8:47 Daniel Cumming         64 M   998 Vancouver BC            
 1449 109/163  M2529   27:38.2   27:15   8:47 Heath Pearce           27 M  3787 Rosetown SK             
 1450  57/233  F4549   28:19.2   27:16   8:47 Heidi Klees            46 F  3339 Grand Rapids MI         
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 30
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1451  69/182  F2024   27:45.7   27:16   8:47 Anne McGrath           24 F  2210 Holliston MA            
 1452 124/204  M3539   29:35.0   27:16   8:47 Joseph Ford            39 M  2547 Worcester MA            
 1453  69/269  F4044   28:34.8   27:16   8:47 Michele O'Brien        40 F  2975 Boston MA               
 1454 110/163  M2529   28:38.1   27:16   8:47 Eric Brown             26 M  3407 Washington DC           
 1455  97/179  M4549   28:18.7   27:16   8:47 John Klees             46 M  3340 Grand Rapids MI         
 1456  88/264  F3034   27:32.1   27:16   8:47 Rosario Arrayales      33 F  1505 West Newton MA          
 1457  70/269  F4044   28:54.9   27:16   8:47 Dianne Hettrick        42 F  1713 Edinburg PA             
 1458 111/163  M2529   28:54.4   27:16   8:47 Brent Holsinger        27 M  3822 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1459 125/204  M3539   29:08.3   27:16   8:47 Keith Moore            39 M  1947 North Reading MA        
 1460 109/319  F2529   28:38.7   27:17   8:47 Lauren Madden          25 F  3441 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1461 103/293  F3539   27:56.0   27:17   8:47 Tara Lang              37 F   188 North York ON           
 1462  34/71   M6064   29:36.7   27:17   8:47 Patrick O'Brien        62 M   411 Edmonton AB             
 1463 110/319  F2529   28:53.2   27:18   8:48 Beth Scagnoli          27 F  3159 South Boston MA         
 1464  70/182  F2024   28:43.2   27:18   8:48 Kelsey Smith           22 F  3214 Roxbury MA              
 1465  58/233  F4549   28:19.1   27:18   8:48 Kendahl Schloss        45 F   604 Cincinnati OH           
 1466 112/163  M2529   28:09.6   27:19   8:48 Christopher Ansell     25 M  2310 Waltham MA              
 1467  51/98   M1014   28:24.8   27:19   8:48 Keaton Long            12 M  2787 Duluth MN               
 1468   2/10   M7074   27:49.0   27:19   8:48 Thomas McIntosh        72 M  3183 Coventry CT             
 1469 111/319  F2529   28:15.1   27:19   8:48 Suzanne Coyne          29 F  3765 Dedham MA               
 1470 112/319  F2529   28:57.9   27:19   8:48 Virginia Balitski      28 F  3427 Edmonton AB             
 1471  44/54   M1519   28:29.9   27:20   8:48 Remigio Noriega        15 M  2464 Mexico, D.F.            
 1472  38/153  F5054   27:22.7   27:20   8:48 Marie Genest           51 F  1419 West Vancouver BC       
 1473  33/64   F1519   28:41.3   27:20   8:48 Jenny Wysocky          19 F  3356 Whitefish Bay WI        
 1474 113/163  M2529   28:39.9   27:20   8:48 David Kale             27 M  3022 Mountain View CA        
 1475 113/319  F2529   29:34.6   27:21   8:48 Tika Khizanishvili     29 F  2749 Boston MA               
 1476  71/269  F4044   29:14.0   27:21   8:48 Lisa Hughes            40 F  1366 Boston MA               
 1477  52/98   M1014   28:11.2   27:21   8:48 Nick Kuhl              10 M  3621 Medina OH               
 1478 102/178  M4044   29:14.0   27:21   8:49 Michael Casey          41 M  1372 Boston MA               
 1479  59/233  F4549   28:20.8   27:21   8:49 Alanna Kalnay          49 F  1217 Belleville ON           
 1480 119/180  M3034   29:00.7   27:21   8:49 Paul Blereau           31 M  1043 Boston MA               
 1481 114/163  M2529   27:43.5   27:21   8:49 Justin Wollenberg      27 M  1669 Norman OK               
 1482 126/204  M3539   27:37.5   27:21   8:49 Wally Casanova         36 M   154 Charlestown MA          
 1483   6/100  F5559   28:35.1   27:22   8:49 Connie Meier           59 F  3962 Rapid City SD           
 1484  83/163  M5054   28:12.8   27:22   8:49 Cass Kuhl              50 M  3620 Medina OH               
 1485 115/163  M2529   28:55.1   27:23   8:49 Paul Crocetti          27 M  1091 Brighton MA             
 1486  60/233  F4549   27:41.5   27:23   8:49 Janet Hanson           46 F  2270 New York NY             
 1487 104/293  F3539   28:55.0   27:24   8:49 Bethany Edwards        36 F  1054 Newton MA               
 1488  89/264  F3034   28:27.9   27:25   8:50 Amy Rourke             32 F   402 Cambridge MA            
 1489 116/163  M2529   29:33.8   27:25   8:50 David Shanahan         28 M  1289 Worcester MA            
 1490 105/293  F3539   28:18.2   27:25   8:50 Deborah Tully          35 F  2509 Wayland MA              
 1491 114/319  F2529   28:36.5   27:25   8:50 Bethany Knight         25 F   917 Salem NH                
 1492 115/319  F2529   28:29.8   27:26   8:50 Wu Chun-Yu             29 F  1880 Boston MA               
 1493  71/182  F2024   29:58.1   27:26   8:50 Jenny Sadler           23 F   319 Quincy MA               
 1494  44/97   M5559   28:40.3   27:26   8:50 Edward Galla           57 M  3943 Macungie PA             
 1495  72/269  F4044   30:02.0   27:27   8:50 Kimberly Smoak         40 F  1770 Apollo Beach FL         
 1496   7/100  F5559   28:40.5   27:27   8:50 Karen Galla            56 F  3944 Macungie PA             
 1497  53/98   M1014   28:02.6   27:27   8:50 Bergen Weiner          10 M  1041 Osceola PA              
 1498  72/182  F2024   28:22.9   27:27   8:50 Victoria Shelus        23 F   368 Brighton MA             
 1499  73/182  F2024   28:27.5   27:27   8:50 Jennifer Schnare       23 F  2555 Boston MA               
 1500 106/293  F3539   28:39.0   27:28   8:51 Katherine Crandall     35 F  2560 Spruce Head ME          
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 31
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1501 117/163  M2529   28:30.0   27:28   8:51 Anthony Barrs          26 M   598 Brookline MA            
 1502  98/179  M4549   28:03.8   27:28   8:51 John Weiner            47 M  1060 Osceola PA              
 1503 107/293  F3539   28:48.2   27:28   8:51 Renata Ferrari         36 F   739 Boston MA               
 1504 116/319  F2529   27:51.8   27:28   8:51 Tess Beinke            26 F  1360 Framingham MA           
 1505  84/163  M5054   28:40.6   27:29   8:51 Robert Downs           54 M  1193 Webster NY              
 1506  90/264  F3034   28:46.3   27:29   8:51 Meghan Enright         34 F  3474 Davenport IA            
 1507 118/163  M2529   28:29.0   27:29   8:51 Anthony Guarnaccia     26 M  2626 Allston MA              
 1508 108/293  F3539   28:51.6   27:29   8:51 Milinda Lommer         39 F  2788 San Rafael CA           
 1509 127/204  M3539   28:42.8   27:29   8:51 Dwight Julbert         38 M   572 Trussville AL           
 1510 117/319  F2529   28:45.1   27:29   8:51 Lauren Lichten         28 F  1677 Boston MA               
 1511  99/179  M4549   29:26.5   27:29   8:51 Randy Snodgrass        45 M   335 Princeville IL          
 1512  34/64   F1519   28:53.7   27:29   8:51 Carrie Drake           17 F  3354 Stratford PE            
 1513 118/319  F2529   28:56.2   27:30   8:51 Eun Eui Cho            29 F  3567 Seoul                   
 1514 119/319  F2529   29:48.0   27:30   8:51 Erica Maliszewski      29 F   264 Rochester MI            
 1515  91/264  F3034   28:09.6   27:30   8:51 Elise Bieche           33 F   949 Calgary AB              
 1516 100/179  M4549   28:41.9   27:30   8:51 Ryohei Kazahaya        45 M   960 Crawfordsville IN       
 1517 120/319  F2529   29:35.8   27:30   8:52 Jennifer Hustwitt      25 F  3951 Somerville MA           
 1518   8/100  F5559   29:48.0   27:31   8:52 Kathleen Emmett        56 F   524 Royal Oak MI            
 1519 120/180  M3034   28:23.5   27:31   8:52 Mike Westbrook         32 M  3742 Mineral Wells WV        
 1520  73/269  F4044   28:09.9   27:32   8:52 Denise Kopp            40 F  2113 Grosse Ile MI           
 1521  61/233  F4549   28:33.1   27:32   8:52 Vicki Creutzer         45 F   980 Parkville MD            
 1522  58/82   M2024   28:26.9   27:32   8:52 Sachs Daniel           24 M  2745 Boston MA               
 1523 109/293  F3539   29:52.1   27:32   8:52 Elaine Fleming         38 F  3708 Brookline MA            
 1524  74/269  F4044   28:40.0   27:33   8:52 Marcia Martin          44 F   338 Hoquiam WA              
 1525  35/64   F1519   29:44.7   27:33   8:52 Nicole Smith           16 F  3677 Pickerington OH         
 1526 119/163  M2529   29:24.1   27:34   8:53 Sergey Demidenko       26 M  2768 Cambridge MA            
 1527  62/233  F4549   28:35.5   27:34   8:53 Joan Mc Devitt         45 F  1875 Quincy MA               
 1528 110/293  F3539   28:43.6   27:34   8:53 Jill Kramer            39 F  2068 Kent WA                 
 1529  63/233  F4549   28:09.8   27:35   8:53 Susan McKay            49 F  3370 Needham MA              
 1530  85/163  M5054   28:41.7   27:35   8:53 Bob Martin             52 M   696 Hoquiam WA              
 1531  86/163  M5054   28:10.1   27:35   8:53 Paul Shorthose         51 M  3532 Needham MA              
 1532 101/179  M4549   28:42.4   27:35   8:53 Michael Cummings       45 M   431 Jacksonville FL         
 1533  54/98   M1014   29:29.4   27:35   8:53 Nathan Hunnicutt       12 M  3885 Midlothian VA           
 1534  74/182  F2024   28:55.4   27:36   8:53 Kate Flanagan          24 F   191 North Andover MA        
 1535  59/82   M2024   30:17.0   27:36   8:53 Andrew Twarog          23 M  1752 Boston MA               
 1536 121/319  F2529   28:42.5   27:36   8:53 Emilie Balkman         29 F   656 Jacksonville FL         
 1537  92/264  F3034   28:26.1   27:36   8:53 Kelly Walsh            32 F  3725 Melrose MA              
 1538  75/269  F4044   28:42.2   27:36   8:53 Kim Scurti             41 F    91 Jacksonville FL         
 1539  93/264  F3034   28:42.7   27:36   8:53 Jennifer McKay         32 F   291 Jacksonville FM         
 1540 111/293  F3539   29:03.4   27:36   8:53 Dawn Cahalane          39 F  2835 Frederick MD            
 1541  36/64   F1519   29:03.4   27:36   8:53 Santina Umbach         19 F  2880 Boston MA               
 1542  37/64   F1519   29:49.2   27:37   8:54 Megan Moriarty         18 F  3646 Pickerington OH         
 1543  94/264  F3034   28:11.5   27:37   8:54 Ana Castaneda          33 F  2114 Puebla                  
 1544  95/264  F3034   28:42.5   27:37   8:54 Angela Crum            31 F  1071 Jacksonville FL         
 1545 103/178  M4044   29:44.5   27:37   8:54 Jim Freeman            43 M  1352 Wenham MA               
 1546  75/182  F2024   30:06.6   27:37   8:54 Katie Rodgers          24 F  2525 Hudson NH               
 1547 112/293  F3539   28:42.7   27:38   8:54 Britta Fortson         36 F   104 Jacksonville FL         
 1548  76/269  F4044   28:01.3   27:38   8:54 Patricia Tertoole      41 F  3025 Dollard Des Ormeaux PQ  
 1549  45/54   M1519   29:49.5   27:38   8:54 Jamie Moriarty         16 M  3645 Pickerington OH         
 1550  87/163  M5054   28:44.2   27:38   8:54 Ronald D'Agostino      53 M   929 Boston MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 32
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1551 102/179  M4549   28:54.3   27:38   8:54 David Wilson           45 M  2263 Waynesboro PA           
 1552 122/319  F2529   29:49.7   27:39   8:54 Caitlin Buchsteiner    27 F  1717 Scituate MA             
 1553  64/233  F4549   28:45.4   27:39   8:54 Elizabeth Bertolozzi   48 F  2531 Boston MA               
 1554 103/179  M4549   30:21.6   27:39   8:54 James Walsh            48 M  3688 Baldwinsville NY        
 1555  96/264  F3034   28:35.3   27:39   8:54 Andrea Ruedy Trimble   30 F  3494 Cambridge MA            
 1556 123/319  F2529   29:49.8   27:39   8:54 Jodie Goodman          27 F  2226 Falmouth ME             
 1557 113/293  F3539   28:38.6   27:40   8:55 Ellen Gonzales         37 F   744 Albuquerque NM          
 1558  97/264  F3034   28:45.0   27:40   8:55 Brenda Eustace         34 F  1773 Brookline MA            
 1559 104/178  M4044   28:20.8   27:40   8:55 John Burgess           41 M  1141 Arlington MA            
 1560  76/182  F2024   29:59.8   27:41   8:55 Kristen Murray         23 F  2221 Brighton MA             
 1561  35/71   M6064   28:45.4   27:41   8:55 Daniel Eustace         60 M  1775 Acushnet MA             
 1562 121/180  M3034   28:55.6   27:41   8:55 Wade Heavner           34 M  2948 Austin TX               
 1563  60/82   M2024   29:04.5   27:41   8:55 David Rosenthal        22 M  1782 Boston MA               
 1564  77/182  F2024   28:35.6   27:41   8:55 Suman Krishnan         21 F   771 Oak Hill VA             
 1565  39/153  F5054   28:47.1   27:41   8:55 Cynthia Virkstis       54 F  1926 Comstock Park MI        
 1566  77/269  F4044   28:59.0   27:42   8:55 Amy Elsea              42 F  3706 Circleville OH          
 1567 124/319  F2529   30:03.6   27:42   8:55 Kristin Harris         28 F  3239 Boston MA               
 1568 120/163  M2529   28:56.2   27:42   8:55 Tucker Green           29 M  1180 Fayetteville NY         
 1569 122/180  M3034   30:28.4   27:42   8:55 Jorge Barnett Lawton   30 M   663 Boston MA               
 1570   9/100  F5559   29:07.7   27:43   8:55 Lisa Brown             55 F  3312 Odessa FL               
 1571  65/233  F4549   28:54.7   27:43   8:56 Betty Fisk             49 F  1072 Portsmouth NH           
 1572  10/100  F5559   28:53.7   27:44   8:56 Kim Williams           58 F  3917 Truckee CA              
 1573 125/319  F2529   30:26.3   27:44   8:56 Michaele Morrow        29 F    86 Charlestown MA          
 1574  98/264  F3034   28:53.6   27:44   8:56 Lucia Lake             32 F  2442 Truckee CA              
 1575 126/319  F2529   28:53.8   27:45   8:56 Sarah Lloyd-Kolkin     28 F  2317 Santa Monica CA         
 1576  88/163  M5054   29:29.6   27:45   8:56 Richard Vogel          52 M  1255 Wayland MA              
 1577  99/264  F3034   30:25.5   27:45   8:56 Genevieve Salzsieder   31 F   996 Mansfield MA            
 1578  40/153  F5054   29:16.3   27:45   8:56 Rebecca Connelly       51 F  2957 Knoxville TN            
 1579 104/179  M4549   30:27.1   27:45   8:56 Charles Bame-Aldred    46 M    71 Boston MA               
 1580  78/269  F4044   28:33.9   27:45   8:56 Kathie Finnegan        44 F  3251 Uxbridge MA             
 1581 105/178  M4044   29:59.7   27:46   8:56 Florian Hartmann       42 M  2824 Reit Im Winkl           
 1582  41/153  F5054   28:17.7   27:46   8:56 Kathleen Krieg         53 F  3132 Cedar Falls IA          
 1583  79/269  F4044   29:44.0   27:46   8:57 Stacey Farrell         41 F  2448 Quincy MA               
 1584 127/319  F2529   28:54.3   27:46   8:57 Hilary Jordan          26 F  2419 Medford MA              
 1585  89/163  M5054   28:54.3   27:46   8:57 Dennis Hanno           53 M   269 Amherst MA              
 1586 121/163  M2529   29:44.0   27:47   8:57 Christopher Dipierro   29 M  2340 Boston MA               
 1587  42/153  F5054   29:13.5   27:47   8:57 Sam Soon Jung          51 F  3604 Seoul                   
 1588 100/264  F3034   28:29.6   27:47   8:57 Tanya Acosta           31 F  3468 South Boston MA         
 1589 114/293  F3539   28:56.6   27:47   8:57 Kelli Oliver           39 F    60 Hinsdale IL             
 1590 106/178  M4044   28:28.9   27:47   8:57 Darren Henderson       40 M  1905 Glen Mills PA           
 1591   8/45   F6064   28:06.7   27:47   8:57 Belinda Kirkwood       61 F   450 Toronto ON              
 1592  80/269  F4044   28:29.9   27:47   8:57 Laura Benanchietti     41 F  1277 Farmingdale NY          
 1593 123/180  M3034   29:10.2   27:47   8:57 Ivo Gasulla            33 M  3749 Medford MA              
 1594 107/178  M4044   30:13.0   27:47   8:57 Saunders Saunders      40 M  2179 Rumford RI              
 1595   3/10   M7074   29:14.3   27:47   8:57 Jae Yeon Jang          70 M  3599 Seoul                   
 1596  61/82   M2024   29:00.4   27:48   8:57 Andrew Kopanski        23 M  2597 Exeter NH               
 1597 101/264  F3034   28:25.5   27:48   8:57 Casey Pratt            31 F  2107 Medford MA              
 1598  36/71   M6064   29:10.2   27:48   8:57 Vicenc Gasulla         64 M  3750 Medford MA              
 1599  81/269  F4044   28:49.6   27:48   8:57 Bernadette Dunphy      43 F  2663 Braintree MA            
 1600 122/163  M2529   30:45.0   27:48   8:57 Michael Sullivan       27 M  1575 Lowell MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 33
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1601  45/97   M5559   28:57.9   27:48   8:57 Santos Aguilar         56 M  3006 Fredericksburg TX       
 1602 128/319  F2529   28:44.8   27:49   8:57 Katrina Kelly          27 F   535 Allston MA              
 1603  37/71   M6064   29:14.6   27:49   8:58 Ok Kwang Kim           62 M  3616 Seoul                   
 1604  38/71   M6064   29:15.2   27:49   8:58 Hyun Jo Hwang          64 M  3715 Seoul                   
 1605 115/293  F3539   29:32.2   27:50   8:58 Julie Kavas            35 F  3238 Westwood MA             
 1606 116/293  F3539   29:32.9   27:50   8:58 Sarah Stewart          36 F  2195 Burlington ON           
 1607  16/83   F1014   30:34.7   27:50   8:58 Amanda Nurse           11 F   913 Cornwall ON             
 1608  43/153  F5054   28:06.5   27:50   8:58 Martha Osberg          51 F  1267 Plymouth MA             
 1609 129/319  F2529   29:04.1   27:50   8:58 Kathleen Bowers        27 F  2754 Melrose MA              
 1610 130/319  F2529   30:38.3   27:50   8:58 Jill Carr              28 F  1092 Reisterstown MD         
 1611  66/233  F4549   28:03.3   27:51   8:58 Lina Klebaner          48 F   190 Boston MA               
 1612 123/163  M2529   29:04.6   27:51   8:58 Kevin Bowers           27 M  2753 Melrose MA              
 1613 102/264  F3034   28:48.4   27:51   8:58 Allison Vasel          31 F  3297 Manhattan Beach CA      
 1614  55/98   M1014   29:03.4   27:51   8:58 Justin Schoenefeld     10 M  1208 Lawrenceburg IN         
 1615  46/97   M5559   29:14.9   27:51   8:58 Keun Sik Kang          57 M  3607 Seoul                   
 1616  82/269  F4044   29:03.4   27:52   8:58 Kelly Novak            41 F  3905 Gurnee IL               
 1617 108/178  M4044   29:03.6   27:52   8:59 Brett Novak            41 M  3904 Gurnee IL               
 1618 128/204  M3539   29:13.7   27:52   8:59 Brent Pelphrey         35 M  1520 Columbus OH             
 1619  90/163  M5054   28:34.8   27:52   8:59 John Gregory           54 M   353 New Oxford PA           
 1620 103/264  F3034   29:13.6   27:52   8:59 Emily Laube            33 F  1522 Columbus OH             
 1621 105/179  M4549   29:28.0   27:52   8:59 John McDonnell         47 M  1998 Coral Springs FL        
 1622  44/153  F5054   29:15.9   27:52   8:59 Susan Austin           54 F  1317 Black Earth WI          
 1623 131/319  F2529   29:17.3   27:52   8:59 Jennifer Macmillan     28 F  2515 New York NY             
 1624 106/179  M4549   29:04.5   27:53   8:59 Michael Thiel          48 M  2059 Burr Ridge IL           
 1625 107/179  M4549   29:14.8   27:53   8:59 Seong Ryong Yoon       45 M  3697 Seoul                   
 1626  17/83   F1014   29:04.5   27:53   8:59 Erika Thiel            12 F  2060 Burr Ridge IL           
 1627  91/163  M5054   28:34.8   27:53   8:59 Steve Hixon            50 M  4011 Youngstown OH           
 1628   9/45   F6064   28:10.2   27:54   8:59 Carol Turner           64 F  1343 Newark CA               
 1629 129/204  M3539   30:07.8   27:54   8:59 Gavin McCallum         36 M  2392 Cambridge MA            
 1630  92/163  M5054   29:14.7   27:54   8:59 Byung Woo Park         50 M  3653 Seoul                   
 1631 117/293  F3539   29:18.9   27:54   8:59 Ann Kurtenbach         35 F  1811 Dublin OH               
 1632 118/293  F3539   29:10.0   27:55   8:59 Carrie Gallahan        38 F   141 Peru IN                 
 1633 104/264  F3034   28:35.4   27:55   8:59 Michelle Suhrle        34 F  3836 Chicago IL              
 1634 124/180  M3034   30:22.6   27:55   9:00 Adam Feinberg          31 M  1606 Cambridge MA            
 1635 105/264  F3034   29:43.0   27:56   9:00 Clara Chan             30 F  1445 Boston MA               
 1636 132/319  F2529   29:34.4   27:56   9:00 Kara Cotich            26 F  3434 Brookline MA            
 1637 106/264  F3034   30:14.2   27:56   9:00 Natalie O'Connor       30 F  1029 San Marino CA           
 1638  56/98   M1014   30:16.3   27:56   9:00 Griffin Kearney        10 M  1181 Lynbrook NY             
 1639 108/179  M4549   30:40.8   27:56   9:00 Christopher Nurse      48 M   669 Cornwall ON             
 1640  67/233  F4549   29:13.5   27:57   9:00 Elsie Chandler         49 F  3304 Victoria BC             
 1641  45/153  F5054   28:55.8   27:57   9:00 Lisa Marvin            51 F   539 Wichita KS              
 1642  57/98   M1014   29:47.0   27:57   9:00 Joe Zabriskie          14 M  3921 Moscow ID               
 1643 107/264  F3034   29:26.2   27:57   9:00 Alba Ibarra            32 F   309 Montebello CA           
 1644 119/293  F3539   28:40.8   27:58   9:00 Katrin Ley             35 F  3630 Canton MA               
 1645  83/269  F4044   29:31.4   27:58   9:00 Laurie Curtin          42 F  3574 Beverly MA              
 1646  68/233  F4549   28:41.8   27:58   9:00 Amanda Jacobs          49 F  2538 Anderson SC             
 1647 133/319  F2529   29:03.9   27:58   9:00 Claudia Camacho        27 F  2031 Arlington MA            
 1648  84/269  F4044   29:04.3   27:58   9:00 Mary Siegenthaler      43 F    98 New Glarus WI           
 1649  85/269  F4044   28:24.7   27:58   9:00 Krista Busnach         42 F  3510 Brookline MA            
 1650 109/179  M4549   29:40.9   27:58   9:00 Klaus Korell           49 M  2734 Frankfurt               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 34
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1651 130/204  M3539   28:35.7   27:58   9:01 Daniel Hart            36 M  1788 Boston MA               
 1652  62/82   M2024   28:49.3   27:58   9:01 Thomas Re              21 M  2683 Boston MA               
 1653 131/204  M3539   30:30.9   27:58   9:01 James Kirk             36 M   997 Boston MA               
 1654  69/233  F4549   29:40.9   27:59   9:01 Beate Ritter           48 F  2730 Birkenwerder            
 1655 120/293  F3539   29:29.5   27:59   9:01 Christine Weirath      37 F   637 Chicago IL              
 1656 108/264  F3034   30:15.5   27:59   9:01 Maria Becker           33 F  2974 St. Louis MO            
 1657  18/83   F1014   29:07.8   27:59   9:01 Lacey Chaum            13 F  1592 Memphis TN              
 1658  78/182  F2024   28:49.1   27:59   9:01 Megan Kiernan          22 F  2736 Boston MA               
 1659  58/98   M1014   30:29.5   28:00   9:01 Jared Johnson          13 M  3172 Virginia Beach VA       
 1660  38/64   F1519   30:14.6   28:00   9:01 Amanda Burkholder      15 F  2805 Downingtown PA          
 1661  86/269  F4044   28:51.3   28:00   9:01 Joy Hannel             42 F   294 Festus MO               
 1662 109/264  F3034   29:00.7   28:00   9:01 Amy McDonald           30 F    63 Boston MA               
 1663 110/264  F3034   29:24.4   28:01   9:01 Anna Cowenhoven        30 F  2996 Boston MA               
 1664 125/180  M3034   30:46.9   28:01   9:02 Eric Gutierrez         32 M  3878 Paramount CA            
 1665  93/163  M5054   29:38.8   28:02   9:02 Mark Boss              50 M  1135 Rabun Gap GA            
 1666 134/319  F2529   29:30.2   28:02   9:02 Nicole Zwiep           27 F   674 Cambridge MA            
 1667 109/178  M4044   28:56.3   28:03   9:02 Chris Mahoney          40 M  3929 Manchester NH           
 1668 111/264  F3034   28:59.2   28:03   9:02 Meghan Walt            31 F  1130 Boston MA               
 1669 135/319  F2529   29:30.2   28:03   9:02 Molly Kelly            26 F  2938 Groton MA               
 1670 112/264  F3034   29:29.7   28:03   9:02 Alicia Teague          30 F  1526 Charlestown MA          
 1671  87/269  F4044   28:54.5   28:03   9:02 Andrea Ray-Anderson    42 F  3791 Auburn WA               
 1672  19/83   F1014   29:23.1   28:03   9:02 Jessica O Donovan      14 F  2470 Quincy MA               
 1673  79/182  F2024   30:10.7   28:03   9:02 Amanda Miles           21 F  2635 Wilmington MA           
 1674  88/269  F4044   28:54.5   28:03   9:02 Amy Myers              42 F  3901 Bellingham WA           
 1675  63/82   M2024   30:29.2   28:03   9:02 Matthew Bain           24 M  3806 Saginaw MI              
 1676 121/293  F3539   28:59.4   28:03   9:02 Janet Blaszynski       38 F   690 Annville PA             
 1677 132/204  M3539   28:37.8   28:03   9:02 Praveen Tailam         38 M   532 Brookline MA            
 1678 124/163  M2529   28:48.2   28:03   9:02 Jeffrey McArthur       27 M  3780 St. Thomas ON           
 1679 133/204  M3539   29:25.4   28:04   9:02 Chris Cuddy            36 M    33 Natick MA               
 1680 122/293  F3539   28:34.5   28:04   9:02 Kathleen Weber         36 F  2841 Boston MA               
 1681 136/319  F2529   30:40.1   28:04   9:02 Courtney Schmidt       26 F   941 Boston MA               
 1682  59/98   M1014   29:27.1   28:04   9:02 William Tooley         10 M   724 Portland OR             
 1683 137/319  F2529   28:48.4   28:04   9:02 Stephanie McArthur     27 F  3781 St. Thomas ON           
 1684  70/233  F4549   29:11.5   28:04   9:02 Teresa Carlson         45 F  1204 Regina SK               
 1685  64/82   M2024   29:20.9   28:04   9:02 Gregory Whitcher       21 M  3424 Brookline MA            
 1686  60/98   M1014   30:15.0   28:05   9:03 Daniil Pozdnyakov      13 M  2482 Cambridge MA            
 1687 110/178  M4044   29:28.2   28:05   9:03 Bryan Tooley           44 M   894 Portland OR             
 1688 110/179  M4549   29:03.0   28:05   9:03 John Weeks             48 M  1427 St Augustine FL         
 1689  46/153  F5054   28:48.7   28:05   9:03 April Churchward       51 F  1759 Paris ON                
 1690 113/264  F3034   29:02.7   28:05   9:03 Leah Beck              32 F   274 Saint Augustine FL      
 1691 126/180  M3034   30:15.5   28:06   9:03 Vitaliy Pozdnyakov     34 M  2481 Cambridge MA            
 1692 111/178  M4044   29:38.5   28:06   9:03 J.L. Linan             41 M  1013 Allen TX                
 1693  11/100  F5559   29:33.6   28:06   9:03 Irma Saffell           56 F  3002 Shipman IL              
 1694  12/100  F5559   29:27.6   28:06   9:03 Sang Choun Bae         55 F  3553 Seoul                   
 1695 134/204  M3539   28:42.6   28:07   9:03 Jose Corporan          36 M   634 Milton MA               
 1696 135/204  M3539   29:00.7   28:07   9:03 David Dipalma          38 M   814 Natick MA               
 1697  80/182  F2024   29:14.1   28:07   9:03 Sarah Thompson         23 F   849 London ON               
 1698  71/233  F4549   28:22.8   28:08   9:04 Lana McLaughlin        46 F   675 Van Alstyne TX          
 1699 136/204  M3539   29:11.9   28:08   9:04 James Collins          36 M   339 Weymouth MA             
 1700 137/204  M3539   30:09.3   28:08   9:04 Scott Rhatigan         37 M   420 Framingham MA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 35
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1701  94/163  M5054   30:28.6   28:08   9:04 Dale Drum              50 M  2300 Portland OR             
 1702  13/100  F5559   28:37.0   28:09   9:04 Sophie Liberatore      58 F  3535 Norwich NY              
 1703 138/204  M3539   30:23.5   28:09   9:04 Jayson Goh             35 M  2404 Cambridge MA            
 1704  89/269  F4044   29:51.0   28:09   9:04 Carey Ranta            42 F  1706 Auburndale MA           
 1705 127/180  M3034   29:14.2   28:10   9:04 Cardana Tommaso        33 M  3684 Miami Beach FL          
 1706 114/264  F3034   29:21.0   28:10   9:04 Christine Tokarz       32 F  2384 Pottsboro TX            
 1707  61/98   M1014   29:28.6   28:10   9:04 Hayes Selbee           11 M   199 Columbia SC             
 1708 128/180  M3034   29:14.1   28:10   9:04 Giuseppe Argentieri    33 M  3551 Medford MA              
 1709 138/319  F2529   29:46.1   28:10   9:04 Amber Hosey            25 F  1927 Medford MA              
 1710 123/293  F3539   28:31.2   28:11   9:05 Tracy Davis            39 F  2106 Charlestown MA          
 1711 111/179  M4549   29:29.2   28:11   9:05 Jim Selbee             45 M   497 Columbia SC             
 1712 139/319  F2529   29:02.2   28:11   9:05 Julie Costa            29 F   342 Saugus MA               
 1713 125/163  M2529   30:36.7   28:11   9:05 Josh Brady             25 M  1572 Arlington MA            
 1714  72/233  F4549   29:52.9   28:11   9:05 Elizabeth Grealy       46 F  1985 Auburndale MA           
 1715 124/293  F3539   29:36.3   28:11   9:05 Paula McEvoy           35 F  1827 Franklin MA             
 1716  81/182  F2024   28:57.8   28:12   9:05 Jennifer Thuss         20 F   948 Stratford ON            
 1717 140/319  F2529   28:52.0   28:12   9:05 Erica Gonyo            25 F  3947 Arlington MA            
 1718 115/264  F3034   28:40.2   28:12   9:05 Jennifer Unruh         34 F   820 Lee's Summit MO         
 1719 126/163  M2529   29:11.6   28:12   9:05 Topher Brennan         26 M  3763 Boston MA               
 1720 141/319  F2529   30:24.8   28:12   9:05 Kristen Hackney        28 F  2177 Watertown MA            
 1721 142/319  F2529   29:11.5   28:13   9:05 Hannah Maker           26 F  3777 Boston MA               
 1722  95/163  M5054   30:14.1   28:13   9:05 James Demartino        51 M  3938 Washington DC           
 1723 116/264  F3034   29:42.2   28:13   9:05 Julie Scott            34 F   495 Toronto ON              
 1724 139/204  M3539   29:42.2   28:13   9:05 Lee Hewitt             36 M   668 Toronto ON              
 1725   1/6    F7074   28:53.4   28:13*  9:05 Mary Harada            73 F  2905 West Newbury MA         
 1726  47/153  F5054   30:12.0   28:14   9:05 Terri Durrant          50 F  1112 Pembroke                
 1727  46/54   M1519   29:05.2   28:14   9:06 Ian Urquhart           19 M  2790 Burnaby BC              
 1728 143/319  F2529   30:12.1   28:14   9:06 Melissa Durrant        25 F  1093 Pembroke                
 1729  82/182  F2024   30:37.1   28:14   9:06 Cindy Martinez         22 F  3892 Boston MA               
 1730 125/293  F3539   29:17.2   28:15   9:06 Marie-Line Sant        38 F  1123 Repentigny PQ           
 1731  83/182  F2024   30:37.2   28:15   9:06 Christine Nurdin       22 F  3906 Boston MA               
 1732 129/180  M3034   30:56.0   28:15   9:06 Christian Barros       30 M  3394 Boston MA               
 1733 140/204  M3539   29:55.3   28:15   9:06 William Farago         37 M  1692 W. Roxbury MA           
 1734  84/182  F2024   30:36.8   28:16   9:06 Marina Morie           23 F  3900 Boston MA               
 1735 112/178  M4044   30:39.7   28:16   9:06 Robert Van De Graaff   41 M  3352 Roslindale MA           
 1736  90/269  F4044   29:16.9   28:16   9:06 Jeanne Hogan           41 F   700 Quincy MA               
 1737  47/54   M1519   29:34.2   28:16   9:06 Brandon Hemming        15 M  3712 Circleville OH          
 1738  73/233  F4549   30:54.3   28:16   9:06 Sheila Yendt           47 F  1410 Kitchener ON            
 1739  85/182  F2024   29:10.7   28:18   9:07 Heather Luciani        23 F  2224 Wakefield MA            
 1740 141/204  M3539   29:27.1   28:19   9:07 William Georato        39 M   609 Salem NH                
 1741  74/233  F4549   29:19.5   28:20   9:08 Regina Hartikka        47 F  1849 Helsinki                
 1742  14/100  F5559   28:21.8   28:20   9:08 Marlene Wallace        57 F  3686 Sydney NS               
 1743 113/178  M4044   28:59.8   28:21   9:08 Adam Chale             43 M  3364 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1744 142/204  M3539   28:34.8   28:21   9:08 Kazuto Nakamura        36 M  2311 Brookline MA            
 1745 127/163  M2529   30:13.4   28:21   9:08 Brandon McGathy        26 M  2142 Boston MA               
 1746  48/153  F5054   29:47.7   28:22   9:08 Lillian Feliciano      50 F  1707 Philadelphia PA         
 1747 130/180  M3034   29:46.7   28:22   9:08 Brendan Caffrey        30 M  2184 Medford MA              
 1748 143/204  M3539   29:26.7   28:22   9:08 David Schleifer        38 M  2607 Cambridge MA            
 1749 117/264  F3034   30:11.3   28:23   9:08 Nella Young            33 F  3184 Cambridge MA            
 1750 131/180  M3034   30:02.1   28:24   9:09 Timothy Mitchell       30 M   193 Worcester MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 36
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1751 118/264  F3034   28:54.1   28:24   9:09 Rebecca Shawgo         32 F  1442 Cambridge MA            
 1752 144/204  M3539   28:53.1   28:24   9:09 Bernardo Romero        37 M  1894 Queretaro               
 1753  47/97   M5559   28:53.4   28:24   9:09 Ricardo Lopez          56 M  1466 Queretaro               
 1754 114/178  M4044   29:28.8   28:25   9:09 Chris Pierson          44 M  2608 Southborough MA         
 1755 145/204  M3539   30:38.9   28:25   9:09 David Macgilvray       38 M   534 Boston MA               
 1756  75/233  F4549   28:46.9   28:25   9:09 Sharon Wiese           47 F   220 Granger IA              
 1757 144/319  F2529   30:46.5   28:25   9:09 Kathryn Miller         28 F   961 Somerville MA           
 1758  91/269  F4044   28:49.2   28:25   9:09 Kim Starling           42 F  3083 Jacksonville FL         
 1759  15/100  F5559   29:40.5   28:26   9:09 Burdette Johnston      57 F  3603 Woodstock NB            
 1760  92/269  F4044   29:20.1   28:26   9:09 Bernadette Villasana   44 F  2651 Paradise CA             
 1761  76/233  F4549   30:00.9   28:26   9:10 Joanne Delorenzo       45 F  3150 Danvers MA              
 1762 119/264  F3034   31:00.6   28:26   9:10 Kendra Johnson         33 F  2857 Franklin MA             
 1763  77/233  F4549   28:49.5   28:26   9:10 Carol Lord             49 F  2818 San Diego CA            
 1764 126/293  F3539   30:00.8   28:26   9:10 Heidi Porter           38 F  3124 Salem MA                
 1765 115/178  M4044   30:43.4   28:27   9:10 Carlos Munoz           42 M  2480 Cambridge MA            
 1766 127/293  F3539   29:47.3   28:27   9:10 Heather Patenaude      35 F   197 Allston MA              
 1767  86/182  F2024   29:42.8   28:27   9:10 Leanne Fortune         22 F  2431 Boston MA               
 1768 128/293  F3539   30:02.5   28:27   9:10 Donna Morrissey        39 F  1460 Boston MA               
 1769   7/17   M6569   29:47.7   28:27   9:10 Ace Elsea              67 M  3579 Circleville OH          
 1770  87/182  F2024   30:16.6   28:28   9:10 Yushan Kim             23 F  3734 Cambridge MA            
 1771  48/97   M5559   29:47.7   28:28   9:10 Allan Gauthier         57 M  3585 North Vancouver BC      
 1772  93/269  F4044   29:35.0   28:28   9:10 Miki Huff              40 F  2802 Boise ID                
 1773  49/97   M5559   30:14.9   28:29   9:10 Jim Klodosky           57 M  2726 Bellaire TX             
 1774 120/264  F3034   30:24.0   28:29   9:10 Dawn Schottlandt       33 F   136 Chestnut Hill MA        
 1775 129/293  F3539   30:00.9   28:30   9:11 Christina Brown        35 F  2069 Tecumseh MI             
 1776  88/182  F2024   30:29.3   28:30   9:11 Meghan McEvoy          22 F   394 Forestdale MA           
 1777  94/269  F4044   29:32.6   28:30   9:11 Lisa Miller            43 F  3355 Elk Grove CA            
 1778 121/264  F3034   30:15.6   28:30   9:11 Tami Morrow            32 F    61 Menasha WI              
 1779 145/319  F2529   30:05.6   28:30   9:11 Allary Braitsch        28 F  1973 Boston MA               
 1780  78/233  F4549   29:33.0   28:30   9:11 Marisol Ficaro         46 F  2786 Marblehead MA           
 1781 146/319  F2529   29:56.5   28:31   9:11 Elise Stokes           29 F  1363 Billerica MA            
 1782  50/97   M5559   29:55.0   28:31   9:11 Jong Won Yoon          55 M  3696 Seoul                   
 1783 130/293  F3539   29:32.8   28:31   9:11 Suzanne Cassidy        36 F  1138 Watertown MA            
 1784 128/163  M2529   30:07.8   28:31   9:11 Aaron Buczek           26 M  1952 Waltham MA              
 1785  89/182  F2024   30:57.6   28:32   9:11 Caitlin O'Neil         23 F  3445 Brighton MA             
 1786 147/319  F2529   29:58.7   28:32   9:11 Bridgett Bawcum        26 F   492 Somerville MA           
 1787  90/182  F2024   29:51.2   28:32   9:11 Jenna Constantino      24 F   987 Boston MA               
 1788  95/269  F4044   30:12.5   28:32   9:11 Carmen Valentin-Hess   40 F   776 Mansfield MA            
 1789 112/179  M4549   28:34.6   28:32   9:11 Flavio Franyuti Barred 45 M  2832 Atizapan                
 1790 146/204  M3539   30:12.8   28:32   9:11 William Hess           37 M   491 Mansfield MA            
 1791  91/182  F2024   29:58.8   28:32   9:11 Emily Dollar           24 F  1454 Billerica MA            
 1792  96/269  F4044   28:34.6   28:33   9:12 Adriana Franyuti       41 F  2831 Atizapan                
 1793 129/163  M2529   29:34.5   28:33   9:12 Takafumi Nakada        28 M  1832 Allston MA              
 1794 148/319  F2529   29:33.8   28:33   9:12 Rita Von Seggern       26 F  1697 Easton MD               
 1795  79/233  F4549   30:52.3   28:33   9:12 Julie Mahoney          45 F  3196 Hanover MA              
 1796 131/293  F3539   30:10.2   28:33   9:12 Kelly Piotti           39 F   903 Burlington MA           
 1797 132/293  F3539   30:15.8   28:33   9:12 Courtney Blamey        35 F  2298 Boston MA               
 1798 149/319  F2529   30:08.1   28:33   9:12 Heather Francovitch    25 F  3033 New York NY             
 1799  96/163  M5054   29:33.0   28:33   9:12 Thomas Kelly           52 M  1533 Foxboro MA              
 1800  51/97   M5559   29:39.6   28:33   9:12 James Willemain        58 M   417 West Springfield MA     
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 37
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1801  80/233  F4549   30:28.4   28:34   9:12 Ann Ivan               47 F  1625 Rye NY                  
 1802  49/153  F5054   29:26.1   28:34   9:12 Henriette Warman       50 F   897 Mission BC              
 1803  81/233  F4549   29:21.4   28:34   9:12 Lynn Rohrbacher        45 F   732 Buffalo NY              
 1804 150/319  F2529   29:52.2   28:34   9:12 Meredith Bondy         26 F  1438 Toronto ON              
 1805 133/293  F3539   29:15.2   28:34   9:12 Maria Granados         38 F  2934 San Francisco CA        
 1806 132/180  M3034   29:31.6   28:34   9:12 Edward Currle          32 M  3867 Dedham MA               
 1807  39/64   F1519   31:03.8   28:35   9:12 Courtney O'Donnell     19 F  1347 Boston MA               
 1808 151/319  F2529   30:09.0   28:35   9:12 Joy Vaccese            26 F  3030 Hicksville NY           
 1809  52/97   M5559   30:09.0   28:35   9:12 Richard Waltemire      55 M  1073 Cranberry Township PA   
 1810   2/10   F6569   30:53.7   28:35   9:12 Margaret Neave         69 F  1650 Maple Ridge BC          
 1811 147/204  M3539   29:14.4   28:35   9:12 David Hedison          38 M   371 Chelmsford MA           
 1812 116/178  M4044   30:00.9   28:36   9:13 Kevin Bienemann        40 M   537 Halifax MA              
 1813  16/100  F5559   30:08.1   28:36   9:13 Carol Barber           58 F  1812 Mississauga ON          
 1814  92/182  F2024   30:53.1   28:36   9:13 Danielle Doane         23 F  2022 Brookline MA            
 1815  97/269  F4044   31:18.2   28:36   9:13 Jill Forney            40 F  1738 Big Rapids MI           
 1816 134/293  F3539   30:03.3   28:36   9:13 Lynda Maglio           38 F  3483 Pelham NH               
 1817  97/163  M5054   30:46.1   28:36   9:13 David Kollm            50 M   999 Acton MA                
 1818 122/264  F3034   29:56.8   28:36   9:13 Kimberly Milberg       31 F  2056 Roxbury MA              
 1819  98/163  M5054   29:02.6   28:36   9:13 Jay Raupp              53 M  2628 Lenexa KS               
 1820  98/269  F4044   30:34.2   28:36   9:13 Laura Watts            41 F  1037 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1821  50/153  F5054   29:02.7   28:36   9:13 Kathleen Raupp         53 F  1603 Lenexa KS               
 1822 152/319  F2529   30:10.9   28:36   9:13 Yoojin Chung           29 F  2420 Allston MA              
 1823  51/153  F5054   29:55.8   28:37   9:13 Verna Crosson          54 F  3322 Calgary AB              
 1824 135/293  F3539   29:42.4   28:37   9:13 Kimberly Reingold      38 F  1033 Sharon MA               
 1825  10/45   F6064   29:03.0   28:37   9:13 Kathrine Switzer       62 F    11 New Paltz NY            
 1826 113/179  M4549   29:13.0   28:37   9:13 Frank Urso             45 M  1863 Acton MA                
 1827  17/100  F5559   30:07.1   28:37   9:13 Claudia Wolfe          57 F  2517 Alexandria VA           
 1828 136/293  F3539   30:30.4   28:37   9:13 Ann Cha                36 F  2810 Troy OH                 
 1829 153/319  F2529   29:56.5   28:37   9:13 Stephanie Fox          26 F   472 Regina SK               
 1830 154/319  F2529   29:13.4   28:37   9:13 Amanda Nicoles         26 F  1486 Allston MA              
 1831 117/178  M4044   29:39.6   28:38   9:13 Edward Ells            43 M  1876 Chelsea MA              
 1832  52/153  F5054   29:57.1   28:38   9:13 Linda Fox              52 F   170 Regina SK               
 1833  99/269  F4044   29:26.0   28:38   9:13 Dana Shkolny           41 F  1909 Arlington MA            
 1834  53/97   M5559   29:57.1   28:38   9:13 Gerald Fox             55 M   828 Regina SK               
 1835 123/264  F3034   28:59.2   28:38   9:13 Patricia Lin           30 F  3481 Baltimore MD            
 1836  40/64   F1519   28:38.0   28:39   9:14 Cordeiro Fernanda      18 F  3105 Aracaju                 
 1837 133/180  M3034   31:15.3   28:39   9:14 Dwayne Gumbs           32 M  3456 Boston MA               
 1838  82/233  F4549   29:31.5   28:39   9:14 Karen Matjucha         45 F   340 Sudbury MA              
 1839 130/163  M2529   31:00.2   28:39   9:14 Geoffrey Pickering     25 M   964 Brookline MA            
 1840  99/163  M5054   30:22.8   28:39   9:14 Benoit Paquin          53 M  3326 Nashua NH               
 1841 155/319  F2529   30:01.3   28:39   9:14 Tatiana Farina         28 F  3871 Brighton MA             
 1842 156/319  F2529   31:04.0   28:39   9:14 Allison Stanford       28 F   786 Charlestown MA          
 1843 131/163  M2529   30:27.4   28:39   9:14 Brian Gordon           26 M  1281 Somerville MA           
 1844 100/163  M5054   29:38.1   28:39   9:14 Tim Burris             53 M  2551 Pelham NH               
 1845  93/182  F2024   30:16.1   28:40   9:14 Brittany Diorio        24 F  1957 Cambridge MA            
 1846  62/98   M1014   29:27.9   28:40   9:14 Charlie Harte          11 M  1241 Omaha NE                
 1847 100/269  F4044   29:11.5   28:40   9:14 Ann Manion             44 F  2836 Sudbury MA              
 1848  83/233  F4549   29:39.9   28:40   9:14 Noreen Kelly           49 F  1517 Foxborough MA           
 1849 101/163  M5054   30:15.7   28:40   9:14 Glen Slosson           51 M  2506 Charlottesville VA      
 1850 101/269  F4044   30:18.4   28:41   9:14 Yet Wah Chow           42 F  1888 Wellesley MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 38
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1851  18/100  F5559   30:45.0   28:41   9:14 Barbara Bucciachio     58 F   885 Dundas ON               
 1852 124/264  F3034   29:50.3   28:41   9:14 Joni Halabi            30 F  2091 Arlington MA            
 1853 137/293  F3539   30:02.4   28:41   9:14 Jill Defoe             39 F  1504 Acton MA                
 1854  94/182  F2024   29:35.4   28:41   9:14 Lauren Croteau         23 F   934 Boston MA               
 1855 157/319  F2529   30:34.4   28:42   9:15 Anne Nelson            29 F   128 Watertown MA            
 1856  84/233  F4549   29:58.8   28:42   9:15 Esther Vigil           47 F    70 Lincoln CA              
 1857 148/204  M3539   29:24.8   28:42   9:15 Erik Poynor            38 M  2935 New York NY             
 1858 132/163  M2529   31:02.0   28:43   9:15 Shaun Fitzpatrick      28 M   418 Watertown MA            
 1859 125/264  F3034   29:30.0   28:43   9:15 Pewitt Amber           31 F   625 Chicago IL              
 1860 149/204  M3539   29:37.7   28:43   9:15 Matthieu Turmel        35 M   157 Orleans ON              
 1861 158/319  F2529   30:25.2   28:43   9:15 Kaitlin Morse Creedon  29 F  3963 New York NY             
 1862  53/153  F5054   29:55.0   28:44   9:15 Nina Bradford          51 F  2701 East Stroudsburg PA     
 1863  54/153  F5054   29:52.1   28:44   9:15 Janet Hansen           54 F  2011 Salt Lake City UT       
 1864  85/233  F4549   30:22.2   28:44   9:15 Nancy Capparella       46 F  2698 Centerville MA          
 1865 150/204  M3539   29:27.9   28:44   9:15 David Cauble           35 M   655 Cambridge MA            
 1866   8/17   M6569   29:40.5   28:44   9:15 Arthur Pearse          65 M  2020 Maitland ON             
 1867 159/319  F2529   29:43.7   28:44   9:15 Meagan Stacey          25 F   465 Somerville MA           
 1868 160/319  F2529   29:13.0   28:44   9:15 Therese Rohrbeck       28 F  3910 Boston MA               
 1869  48/54   M1519   29:38.3   28:45   9:15 Thomas McKeen          15 M  2430 Framingham MA           
 1870 133/163  M2529   30:27.4   28:45   9:16 Adam Creedon           28 M  3936 New York NY             
 1871 151/204  M3539   30:58.9   28:45   9:16 Yash Mehta             36 M  2405 Boston MA               
 1872 138/293  F3539   30:11.1   28:45   9:16 Cheryl Hewitt          36 F  1981 Cambridge MA            
 1873 161/319  F2529   28:53.8   28:45   9:16 Rym Redjouani          27 F   919 Laval PQ                
 1874 118/178  M4044   31:04.7   28:46   9:16 Andre Bonnavion        41 M  1524 Caloire                 
 1875  65/82   M2024   31:04.7   28:46   9:16 Adam Torosian          24 M  1935 San Luis Obispo CA      
 1876 119/178  M4044   30:11.2   28:46   9:16 Ray Hoffman            41 M  2952 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1877  95/182  F2024   29:05.4   28:46   9:16 Christine Gunn         23 F   860 Brighton MA             
 1878 162/319  F2529   29:32.1   28:46   9:16 Emily Dean             26 F  1698 Boston MA               
 1879 114/179  M4549   29:25.3   28:46   9:16 Scott Geerlings        47 M  3250 Holland MI              
 1880  86/233  F4549   29:33.5   28:47   9:16 Carol Willmott         48 F   454 Dundas ON               
 1881  87/233  F4549   29:33.5   28:47   9:16 Meighan Colterjohn     47 F   139 Hamilton ON             
 1882 126/264  F3034   29:59.8   28:47   9:16 Penny Green            33 F  3372 Mechanicsville VA       
 1883 134/180  M3034   29:25.3   28:47   9:16 Timothy Van Vliet      33 M  3203 Holland MI              
 1884 152/204  M3539   30:13.8   28:48   9:16 Dennis Espejo          36 M   481 Allston MA              
 1885 135/180  M3034   30:35.9   28:48   9:16 Chris Poling           32 M  2939 Billerica MA            
 1886 163/319  F2529   29:34.3   28:48   9:16 Nika Daragan           27 F  2766 Boston MA               
 1887  88/233  F4549   30:00.1   28:48   9:16 Dawn Knost             46 F   260 Vienna WV               
 1888  96/182  F2024   29:36.3   28:48   9:16 Katelyn Sullivan       24 F  2676 Natick MA               
 1889 127/264  F3034   29:25.6   28:48   9:17 Joanne Van Vliet       32 F  3205 Holland MI              
 1890  89/233  F4549   29:25.3   28:48   9:17 Jaclyn Geerlings       46 F  3217 Holland MI              
 1891 102/163  M5054   29:45.9   28:48   9:17 Steve Coffield         52 M  2767 Richmond VA             
 1892  54/97   M5559   29:51.6   28:48   9:17 Kenneth McCarron       56 M   356 Lafayette LA            
 1893 139/293  F3539   29:36.3   28:49   9:17 Suzanne Smetana        37 F   159 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1894 120/178  M4044   29:46.9   28:49   9:17 Brian Himmelman        41 M  3597 Hammonds Plains NS      
 1895 103/163  M5054   29:44.1   28:49   9:17 Don Callen             54 M  3265 Uxbridge MA             
 1896 121/178  M4044   29:57.8   28:49   9:17 Tom Lewis              40 M  2922 Omaha NE                
 1897 128/264  F3034   29:51.7   28:49   9:17 Celeste Catambay       31 F  2605 Boston MA               
 1898 104/163  M5054   30:13.3   28:49   9:17 Gerald Engle           53 M  1778 Seattle WA              
 1899 153/204  M3539   29:52.1   28:49   9:17 Leon Sanchez           37 M  2606 Boston MA               
 1900 134/163  M2529   30:13.4   28:49   9:17 Andrew Bryant          27 M  2406 Seattle WA              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 39
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1901 140/293  F3539   29:31.8   28:49   9:17 Martha Granados Borund 39 F  2933 El Paso TX              
 1902 102/269  F4044   29:57.6   28:49   9:17 Peg Pearson            44 F  2861 Omaha NE                
 1903 154/204  M3539   29:59.7   28:49   9:17 Alex Gimelbrant        39 M  1806 Brighton MA             
 1904  11/45   F6064   30:56.7   28:49   9:17 Kathleen Brooker       61 F  1756 Tacoma WA               
 1905 136/180  M3034   31:23.7   28:50   9:17 John Flakes            32 M  2828 Bridgewater MA          
 1906 129/264  F3034   31:23.8   28:50   9:17 Maribeth Johnson       31 F  2827 Bridgewater MA          
 1907 155/204  M3539   29:57.8   28:50   9:17 Joseph Kilzer          38 M  2929 Omaha NE                
 1908 130/264  F3034   30:04.3   28:50   9:17 Lora Sierschula        34 F   117 Dublin OH               
 1909  55/97   M5559   30:57.1   28:50   9:17 Timothy Brooker        58 M  1840 Plains MT               
 1910 105/163  M5054   30:17.0   28:50   9:17 William Hunter         54 M  1355 Newton MA               
 1911  66/82   M2024   30:54.1   28:51   9:17 Cory Barnes            22 M  3395 San Francisco CA        
 1912 103/269  F4044   30:03.1   28:51   9:17 Caryl Lankford         41 F  3623 Midlothian VA           
 1913 131/264  F3034   29:16.0   28:51   9:17 Kristina Esparza-Smith 32 F  3282 Chico CA                
 1914  19/100  F5559   29:13.1   28:51   9:17 Beth Shiff             56 F  1833 Andover MA              
 1915  20/83   F1014   29:40.6   28:51   9:17 Rebecca Osborn         11 F  3652 Apo AE                  
 1916 106/163  M5054   30:54.5   28:51   9:17 Scott Barnes           52 M  3391 West Hills CA           
 1917 137/180  M3034   30:14.3   28:51   9:17 Daniel Weeda           34 M  1999 Cedar Rapids IA         
 1918 141/293  F3539   29:40.4   28:51   9:18 Jennifer Hunter        37 F  1437 London ON               
 1919 164/319  F2529   30:15.5   28:51   9:18 Melissa Cecchi         27 F   471 Natick MA               
 1920 165/319  F2529   29:35.2   28:52   9:18 Diane Cauble           26 F    40 Cambridge MA            
 1921 138/180  M3034   29:40.7   28:52   9:18 Baker Garbawi          33 M  1539 Lewiston NY             
 1922  20/100  F5559   30:09.6   28:52   9:18 Dorothy Leonard        58 F  1632 Waunakee WI             
 1923  21/83   F1014   29:39.5   28:52   9:18 Amanda Wiggenhorn      12 F  2820 Cary NC                 
 1924  39/71   M6064   30:09.9   28:53   9:18 Donald Leonard         60 M  1637 Waunakee WI             
 1925  97/182  F2024   30:42.9   28:53   9:18 Alison Burton          20 F  2702 Boston MA               
 1926  22/83   F1014   31:38.4   28:53   9:18 Maggie Walsh           14 F  3691 Baldwinsville NY        
 1927 132/264  F3034   30:45.2   28:53   9:18 Heather Martin         34 F  1503 Boston MA               
 1928 133/264  F3034   30:09.6   28:53   9:18 Tina Oconnell          31 F  1639 Washington DC           
 1929 142/293  F3539   29:37.6   28:53   9:18 Sandy Morris           39 F  1762 Rome PA                 
 1930  56/97   M5559   29:52.4   28:53   9:18 Thomas Conrow          56 M  1794 Independence MO         
 1931 122/178  M4044   29:41.8   28:54   9:18 Jorge Jimenez          40 M    34 Belmont MA              
 1932 166/319  F2529   30:14.5   28:54   9:19 Kristen Hoogheem       25 F  1587 Vail CO                 
 1933 143/293  F3539   30:10.0   28:54   9:19 Anna-Maria Goossens    36 F   391 Holyoke MA              
 1934 104/269  F4044   31:43.2   28:54   9:19 Heather Bonas          44 F  2662 Ottawa ON               
 1935 167/319  F2529   29:49.7   28:54   9:19 Deborah McEwan         27 F  1953 Somerville MA           
 1936 105/269  F4044   29:20.0   28:55   9:19 Lisa Stewart           40 F  3797 Newburyport MA          
 1937 168/319  F2529   30:14.0   28:56   9:19 Kathryn Verhey         27 F  1342 Medford MA              
 1938  90/233  F4549   30:49.8   28:56   9:19 Sally Hunnicutt        47 F  3886 Midlothian VA           
 1939 169/319  F2529   30:14.2   28:56   9:19 Alison McDonnell       27 F  1335 Avon CO                 
 1940  57/97   M5559   30:28.4   28:56   9:19 George Barnes          55 M   249 Templeton MA            
 1941 170/319  F2529   31:21.5   28:57   9:19 Lindsay Hickey         28 F   664 Stoneham MA             
 1942 144/293  F3539   29:54.2   28:57   9:19 Wendi Cosgrove         39 F   695 New Castle PA           
 1943 106/269  F4044   29:55.9   28:57   9:20 Janet Clark            41 F   872 New Castle PA           
 1944 171/319  F2529   30:14.1   28:58   9:20 Casey Hartman          27 F   261 Allston MA              
 1945 107/269  F4044   29:21.9   28:58   9:20 Susannah Landreth      40 F  1268 Newburyport MA          
 1946  63/98   M1014   29:55.7   28:58   9:20 Christopher Clark      12 M   765 New Castle PA           
 1947 107/163  M5054   30:31.4   28:58   9:20 Mark Levine            54 M  2321 Stratham NH             
 1948  91/233  F4549   30:50.6   28:58   9:20 Melissa Ebel           49 F  3200 Canton OH               
 1949 108/163  M5054   29:41.6   28:59   9:20 Mark Markelz           52 M   244 Fairfield CT            
 1950 115/179  M4549   31:21.1   28:59   9:20 Mark Seaburg           49 M   226 Hopkins MN              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 40
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1951  92/233  F4549   29:39.0   28:59   9:20 Connie Wong            46 F  1755 Vancouver BC            
 1952  98/182  F2024   30:28.9   29:00   9:20 Jacqui Cottier         22 F  2041 Abbotsford BC           
 1953  21/100  F5559   31:19.7   29:01   9:21 Laura Perlberg         55 F  1654 Pine Beach NJ           
 1954 109/163  M5054   30:26.1   29:02   9:21 Gary Mullane           51 M  1916 North Chelmsford MA     
 1955 172/319  F2529   30:25.3   29:02   9:21 Janine Flahive         26 F  1919 Boston MA               
 1956 134/264  F3034   30:21.5   29:02   9:21 Lezli Clark            34 F  2494 Rochester NH            
 1957 123/178  M4044   29:50.7   29:03   9:21 Scott Hymovitz         42 M  2675 Weymouth MA             
 1958  64/98   M1014   30:06.4   29:03   9:21 Anthony Huebner        11 M   685 San Marcos CA           
 1959   9/17   M6569   30:29.5   29:03   9:21 Robert Partridge       69 M   892 Braintree MA            
 1960 139/180  M3034   29:51.0   29:03   9:21 David Hymovitz         34 M  2900 Medford MA              
 1961 135/163  M2529   31:38.0   29:03   9:21 Craig Goldschmidt      26 M  3946 Boston MA               
 1962  58/97   M5559   30:59.1   29:03   9:21 James Steen            59 M  2209 Boston MA               
 1963  41/64   F1519   29:32.7   29:03   9:21 Corey Peden            19 F  1455 Medway MA               
 1964 173/319  F2529   30:34.1   29:03   9:22 Mary Ropp              25 F  3793 Bar Harbor ME           
 1965  99/182  F2024   30:03.9   29:04   9:22 Patrice Taddonio       24 F   474 Boston MA               
 1966 145/293  F3539   30:08.7   29:04   9:22 Kathleen McKenna       36 F  2644 Canton MA               
 1967 135/264  F3034   30:08.6   29:04   9:22 Laureen Beintum        30 F  3933 Wakefield MA            
 1968 100/182  F2024   31:25.6   29:04   9:22 Christie Lin           20 F   375 Cambridge MA            
 1969 140/180  M3034   31:01.0   29:04   9:22 Raul Fernandez         31 M  2751 Roxbury Crossing MA     
 1970  93/233  F4549   31:42.3   29:05   9:22 Tricia McFadden        49 F   856 Lowell MA               
 1971 136/163  M2529   30:49.4   29:05   9:22 Thomas Clarke          28 M   358 Charleston SC           
 1972  94/233  F4549   29:31.1   29:05   9:22 Imelda Carmona         45 F  3561 Roswell GA              
 1973  95/233  F4549   30:30.8   29:05   9:22 Bok Soon Kim           45 F  3612 Seoul                   
 1974  59/97   M5559   30:26.2   29:05   9:22 Thomas Cripps          59 M  1646 Hendersonville TN       
 1975 174/319  F2529   30:49.8   29:06   9:22 Nicole Blume           26 F   594 Charleston SC           
 1976 101/182  F2024   30:19.6   29:06   9:22 Bethany Pickard        24 F  2710 Brighton MA             
 1977 108/269  F4044   30:17.5   29:07   9:23 Roxanne Hannay         44 F   496 Kensington              
 1978 156/204  M3539   31:41.7   29:07   9:23 Eric Gregory           36 M  2668 Boston MA               
 1979 102/182  F2024   30:44.4   29:07   9:23 Kimberly Daszuta       22 F  3576 South Yarmouth MA       
 1980 141/180  M3034   30:37.7   29:07   9:23 Gilles Dellaert        30 M  1527 Brooklyn NY             
 1981 136/264  F3034   30:44.1   29:07   9:23 Megan Stohl            31 F  1288 South Jordan UT         
 1982 110/163  M5054   31:01.2   29:07   9:23 Mark Davey             50 M  2026 Andover MA              
 1983 124/178  M4044   30:42.7   29:07   9:23 Dwayne Gartland        40 M  2082 Loveland OH             
 1984 109/269  F4044   30:40.0   29:07   9:23 Lorelei Mucci          41 F  1925 Newton MA               
 1985  49/54   M1519   30:26.1   29:07   9:23 Keith Burkinshaw       19 M  3010 Georgetown MA           
 1986 142/180  M3034   30:15.0   29:07   9:23 Armand Tristan Suratos 32 M  1332 Cambridge MA            
 1987 125/178  M4044   30:18.2   29:07   9:23 Simon Ward             41 M   671 Kensington              
 1988 146/293  F3539   30:42.9   29:07   9:23 Tomie Gartland         35 F  2081 Loveland OH             
 1989 137/264  F3034   30:38.1   29:08   9:23 Inge Debyser           32 F  1531 Brooklyn NY             
 1990 110/269  F4044   31:14.8   29:08   9:23 Sharon Sanders         40 F  3255 Lake Worth FL           
 1991 116/179  M4549   29:29.0   29:08   9:23 Matt Walters           46 M  2128 De Soto IA              
 1992 138/264  F3034   30:44.4   29:08   9:23 Belinda Raycraft       34 F  2838 Trenton ON              
 1993 137/163  M2529   31:57.1   29:09   9:23 Richard Pequignot      27 M  1082 Reisterstown MD         
 1994  23/83   F1014   30:21.3   29:09   9:23 Alexis Schoenefeld     12 F  1188 Lawrenceburg IN         
 1995  55/153  F5054   30:39.3   29:09   9:23 Pamela Lies            54 F  3981 Albuquerque NM          
 1996 111/269  F4044   30:39.0   29:09   9:23 Pam Scoglietti         41 F  3982 Albuquerque NM          
 1997 139/264  F3034   30:32.8   29:10   9:24 Danese Oliff           31 F  3908 Jacksonville FL         
 1998 175/319  F2529   31:04.1   29:10   9:24 Camila Azuero          28 F   763 Cambridge MA            
 1999 117/179  M4549   30:40.2   29:11   9:24 Adam Poling            46 M  3909 Clifton VA              
 2000  42/64   F1519   30:09.3   29:11   9:24 Rebecca Piston         16 F   173 New Castle PA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 41
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2001 143/180  M3034   30:20.6   29:12   9:24 David Green            34 M   256 Staten Island NY        
 2002 103/182  F2024   29:16.3   29:12   9:24 Amy Prosper            21 F  2074 Westford MA             
 2003 176/319  F2529   31:11.1   29:12   9:24 Robyn Skerry           29 F  3450 Peabody MA              
 2004 140/264  F3034   30:21.1   29:12   9:24 Brenda Smith           34 F  3349 Coeur D Alene ID        
 2005 147/293  F3539   31:04.0   29:12   9:24 Heidi Singleton        35 F  3492 Boston MA               
 2006 112/269  F4044   30:53.1   29:12   9:24 Michele Seekings       40 F  2752 Charleston SC           
 2007   2/6    F7074   31:30.9   29:12*  9:24 Madelyn Rawlinson      71 F  2111 Seattle WA              
 2008  24/83   F1014   29:47.4   29:12   9:24 Nicole Romanzo         12 F  1221 Wilmington MA           
 2009 113/269  F4044   30:21.6   29:12   9:24 Mary Patterson         40 F  3350 Spokane WA              
 2010  40/71   M6064   29:11.7   29:12   9:24 Ki Hee Seong           62 M  3722 Seoul                   
 2011  41/71   M6064   30:17.8   29:12   9:24 Ricardo Garza          62 M  3876 Laredo TX               
 2012 126/178  M4044   29:48.3   29:13   9:25 Daniel Romanzo         40 M  1242 Wilmington MA           
 2013 104/182  F2024   31:42.4   29:13   9:25 Stacy Jordan           23 F  2401 Hudson NH               
 2014 118/179  M4549   30:11.1   29:13   9:25 Richard Leslie         47 M  1765 Foxborough MA           
 2015 127/178  M4044   29:47.9   29:13   9:25 Michael Rosenblum      44 M  1227 Tampa FL                
 2016  96/233  F4549   30:11.0   29:13   9:25 Christine Leslie       47 F  1763 Foxborough MA           
 2017  22/100  F5559   30:23.9   29:14   9:25 Ellen Yarrell          59 F   180 Bellaire TX             
 2018  60/97   M5559   30:47.2   29:14   9:25 Howard Hill            55 M  3167 Bloomington IL          
 2019 177/319  F2529   31:06.3   29:15   9:25 Kara Landrigan         26 F  1895 Brookline MA            
 2020  97/233  F4549   31:05.5   29:15   9:25 Marilyn Woodruff       48 F  3918 Effingham IL            
 2021 157/204  M3539   31:20.5   29:15   9:25 Brad Metarko           37 M  3640 Suwanee GA              
 2022 178/319  F2529   31:55.8   29:15   9:25 Jamie Lightfoot        29 F  1779 Newton MA               
 2023 119/179  M4549   31:06.2   29:15   9:25 Rem Woodruff           48 M  3919 Effingham IL            
 2024 114/269  F4044   29:34.0   29:15   9:25 Lana Ho                42 F  3193 Vancouver BC            
 2025 179/319  F2529   30:23.8   29:16   9:25 Kerry Kopec            26 F  2100 Brighton MA             
 2026  98/233  F4549   30:42.6   29:16   9:25 Lynn Ethier            45 F  2669 Victoria BC             
 2027 128/178  M4044   30:44.0   29:16   9:25 Dave Kastel            41 M  1199 Huntersville NC         
 2028 120/179  M4549   29:36.3   29:16   9:25 Jose Jimenez           46 M  3502 Barceloneta PR          
 2029 180/319  F2529   30:23.9   29:16   9:25 Elizabeth Kopec        26 F  2283 Brighton MA             
 2030  25/83   F1014   30:04.5   29:16   9:26 Julia Porter           10 F  2715 High River AB           
 2031 181/319  F2529   30:37.6   29:17   9:26 Meaghan Welch          26 F  2001 Brighton MA             
 2032 111/163  M5054   30:37.5   29:18   9:26 Gary Welch             52 M  2002 Holyoke MA              
 2033  61/97   M5559   30:15.1   29:18   9:26 Richard Dearden        55 M  1428 Ottawa ON               
 2034 141/264  F3034   31:27.4   29:19   9:26 Mary Ford              31 F  3583 Johns Island SC         
 2035 182/319  F2529   30:54.6   29:19   9:26 Kristin Kent           28 F  1955 Marblehead MA           
 2036 148/293  F3539   30:20.0   29:19   9:26 Karen Pinette          39 F   701 Maynard MA              
 2037  99/233  F4549   30:54.2   29:19   9:27 Kari Tannenbaum        47 F  1567 Belmont MA              
 2038  50/54   M1519   31:46.4   29:19   9:27 Ronald Delorme         18 M  4000 Boston MA               
 2039 183/319  F2529   29:50.8   29:20   9:27 Jennifer Roche         28 F  1048 Somerville MA           
 2040 149/293  F3539   30:36.9   29:20   9:27 Nancy Ihlenfeldt       38 F  3316 Philadelphia PA         
 2041 150/293  F3539   30:37.2   29:20   9:27 Susan Steffens         38 F  3493 Lompoc CA               
 2042 151/293  F3539   30:14.1   29:20   9:27 Stacy Chiaramonte      35 F   628 Worcester MA            
 2043 152/293  F3539   30:37.1   29:20   9:27 Adrienne Aronson       38 F  3393 Durango CO              
 2044 184/319  F2529   30:58.5   29:21   9:27 Lana Macinnis          26 F  3440 Edmonton AB             
 2045 115/269  F4044   29:58.1   29:21   9:27 Joan Rosenblum         42 F  1214 Tampa FL                
 2046 153/293  F3539   31:22.6   29:21   9:27 Jennifer Kemperman     39 F  1828 Kitchener ON            
 2047 142/264  F3034   31:08.8   29:21   9:27 Jamie Buckley          33 F  1651 Boston MA               
 2048  62/97   M5559   31:48.9   29:21   9:27 Jim Peter              56 M  2928 Lincoln NE              
 2049 100/233  F4549   31:10.0   29:22   9:27 Cheryl Sundeen         47 F  1084 Douglas MA              
 2050 154/293  F3539   30:31.8   29:22   9:27 Nancy Willems          38 F  3977 Phoenix AZ              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 42
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2051 101/233  F4549   31:24.3   29:22   9:27 Luana Life             47 F  2919 Charlotte VT            
 2052 116/269  F4044   29:58.1   29:22   9:27 Linda Romanzo          40 F  1212 Wilmington ME           
 2053  26/83   F1014   29:58.2   29:22   9:27 Anne Romanzo           10 F  1233 Wilmington MA           
 2054 117/269  F4044   30:12.5   29:22   9:27 Jill Kemp              42 F   819 Cliffside Park NJ       
 2055 105/182  F2024   29:50.4   29:22   9:28 Sheryl Brea            23 F  2042 Boston MA               
 2056 143/264  F3034   30:16.9   29:23   9:28 Lindsay Walker         31 F   869 Vancouver BC            
 2057 144/264  F3034   30:47.4   29:24   9:28 Jennifer Lisk          30 F   189 Newton MA               
 2058 145/264  F3034   31:26.3   29:24   9:28 Katherine Weed         31 F  2779 Fremont CA              
 2059  63/97   M5559   31:25.5   29:24   9:28 Paulo Tonding          55 M   551 Sao Paulo               
 2060 118/269  F4044   30:22.3   29:24   9:28 Smith Catherine        44 F  1273 Brookville OH           
 2061  23/100  F5559   31:17.4   29:25   9:28 Deborah Chassler       57 F  2369 Brookline MA            
 2062  56/153  F5054   30:09.3   29:25   9:28 Carolynn Pietrangeli   53 F   834 Grimsby ON              
 2063  57/153  F5054   30:09.4   29:25   9:28 Bonnie McNeil          50 F   635 Grimsby ON              
 2064 121/179  M4549   30:22.9   29:25   9:29 Smith Shaun            45 M  1283 Brookville OH           
 2065 122/179  M4549   30:43.1   29:25   9:29 Sajiv John             47 M  2119 Schererville IN         
 2066 185/319  F2529   30:28.2   29:25   9:29 Jodi Hebenton          27 F   320 Lexington MA            
 2067 146/264  F3034   30:37.9   29:26   9:29 Sarah Crocker          31 F  2526 North Reading MA        
 2068 155/293  F3539   32:05.0   29:27   9:29 Gretchen Stark         38 F   502 Arlington TX            
 2069 186/319  F2529   29:48.3   29:27   9:29 Tara Gaspard           29 F  2254 Eagan MN                
 2070 158/204  M3539   29:56.7   29:28   9:29 Andres Ceballos        38 M  2379 Woburn MA               
 2071 123/179  M4549   29:46.3   29:28   9:29 Joseph Palladino       49 M  1954 Boston MA               
 2072 187/319  F2529   30:59.0   29:29   9:30 Sandra Isaacson        25 F  1940 San Diego CA            
 2073  10/17   M6569   29:54.0   29:29   9:30 Bill Rhodunda          68 M  2028 Wilmington DE           
 2074  42/71   M6064   31:28.2   29:29   9:30 Ron Willbanks          61 M  2062 Dacula GA               
 2075 106/182  F2024   31:30.3   29:29   9:30 Christy Lin            24 F   192 Harwich MA              
 2076 107/182  F2024   31:30.5   29:29   9:30 Alison Cloutier        23 F  2427 Somerville MA           
 2077 156/293  F3539   31:04.8   29:29   9:30 Karen Linabury         39 F   459 Lunenburg MA            
 2078 102/233  F4549   32:07.7   29:30   9:30 Rosa Tebovici          47 F   564 Calgary AB              
 2079  27/83   F1014   32:20.2   29:30   9:30 Bridget Broderick      11 F  3228 Anchorage AK            
 2080  58/153  F5054   30:12.9   29:30   9:30 Renee John             51 F  2590 Pittsville WI           
 2081 159/204  M3539   32:19.7   29:31   9:30 Joseph Pacheco         37 M   380 Melrose MA              
 2082 157/293  F3539   30:49.0   29:31   9:30 Sara Caton             39 F  3934 Medway MA               
 2083 112/163  M5054   32:15.8   29:32   9:31 Pat Nealy              50 M  3852 Smithfield UT           
 2084 158/293  F3539   30:54.5   29:32   9:31 Anne Ghayour           39 F  1961 Lexington MA            
 2085  67/82   M2024   32:23.2   29:32   9:31 Wolber Michael         20 M  3226 Anchorage AK            
 2086 129/178  M4044   30:52.8   29:32   9:31 Rod Hagedorn           43 M  3949 Burnsville MN           
 2087 119/269  F4044   31:00.4   29:33   9:31 Elizabeth Mitchell     40 F  2443 Tuscaloosa AL           
 2088 103/233  F4549   30:43.0   29:33   9:31 Reena John             45 F  2120 Schererville IN         
 2089 104/233  F4549   30:48.4   29:33   9:31 Maureen Scanlin        45 F  3361 Bristol PA              
 2090  65/98   M1014   32:19.1   29:33   9:31 Aaron Edelstein        13 M   366 Newton MA               
 2091 159/293  F3539   30:56.8   29:34   9:31 Jill Holstein          38 F  1425 Clovis CA               
 2092 160/293  F3539   30:40.9   29:34   9:31 Kelly Kevnick          39 F  1645 Northville MI           
 2093  59/153  F5054   30:56.6   29:34   9:31 Donna Oreizi           52 F  3368 Clovis CA               
 2094 188/319  F2529   30:29.9   29:34   9:31 Jane Yoo               29 F  1525 New York NY             
 2095 161/293  F3539   30:26.4   29:35   9:32 Jessica Conley         36 F  1215 Hilliard OH             
 2096 130/178  M4044   30:26.6   29:35   9:32 Raymond Conley         40 M  1192 Hilliard OH             
 2097  60/153  F5054   30:59.1   29:35   9:32 Margaret Terry         50 F  2097 Hornell NY              
 2098 160/204  M3539   30:42.6   29:35   9:32 Eric Tulley            38 M  1648 Southfield MI           
 2099 147/264  F3034   30:49.6   29:35   9:32 Laura Rothman          31 F   971 Waltham MA              
 2100 144/180  M3034   32:02.6   29:35   9:32 Jason Zaremski         32 M  3728 Chestnut Hill MA        
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 43
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2101 189/319  F2529   31:47.1   29:35   9:32 Susan Klassen          28 F  1623 Brighton MA             
 2102 161/204  M3539   31:23.9   29:35   9:32 Kevin Evans            36 M  1557 Dorchester MA           
 2103 148/264  F3034   32:20.5   29:36   9:32 Shar Vanboskirk        33 F   181 Somerville MA           
 2104 190/319  F2529   31:47.7   29:36   9:32 Lisa Prestes           27 F   521 Boston MA               
 2105 105/233  F4549   32:01.6   29:36   9:32 Barb Romano            49 F  2621 Bartlett IL             
 2106 162/293  F3539   31:10.9   29:36   9:32 Ruth Montilla          35 F  2233 Bronx NY                
 2107 131/178  M4044   32:01.8   29:36   9:32 Kelly McGovern         44 M  1818 Bartlett IL             
 2108 108/182  F2024   30:08.2   29:37   9:32 Ann Zgrabik            24 F    66 Garfield Heights OH     
 2109  68/82   M2024   30:08.3   29:37   9:32 Andrew Zgrabik         20 M   963 Brecksville OH          
 2110 191/319  F2529   31:00.2   29:38   9:33 Sarah Hodges           27 F  3882 Boston MA               
 2111  64/97   M5559   30:17.3   29:38   9:33 Mike Colbourne         56 M   311 Brampton ON             
 2112  51/54   M1519   30:48.9   29:38   9:33 Alex Gimelbrant        18 M  1808 Brighton MA             
 2113 192/319  F2529   30:46.6   29:38   9:33 Amy Collins            27 F  1671 Chelmsford MA           
 2114 145/180  M3034   32:10.7   29:39   9:33 Tomonari Mitsunobu     33 M  2160 Foster City CA          
 2115 163/293  F3539   32:10.9   29:39   9:33 Keiko Mitsunobu        37 F  2159 Foster City CA          
 2116 113/163  M5054   31:05.4   29:39   9:33 Jim Shuffield          51 M  1776 Little Rock AR          
 2117 164/293  F3539   31:49.8   29:39   9:33 Tinsley Morrison       37 F  2634 Torrington CT           
 2118 124/179  M4549   32:11.6   29:39   9:33 Shannon Penrod         49 M  2643 Springerville AZ        
 2119 138/163  M2529   31:04.9   29:39   9:33 Upendra Jejjala        28 M  3049 Baltimore MD            
 2120  12/45   F6064   30:57.6   29:40   9:33 Nancy Rush             60 F  1077 Minnetonka MN           
 2121 106/233  F4549   32:11.4   29:40   9:33 Pamela Penrod          48 F  1792 Springerville AZ        
 2122 125/179  M4549   30:28.6   29:40   9:33 Alessandro Berther     47 M  1128 Wallbach                
 2123  66/98   M1014   32:31.0   29:41   9:33 Thomas Grieve          13 M   863 Victoria BC             
 2124  24/100  F5559   30:23.5   29:41   9:34 Joanne Barber          56 F  3759 Owen Sound ON           
 2125 120/269  F4044   30:42.1   29:42   9:34 Karen Crane            44 F   281 Chandler AZ             
 2126 149/264  F3034   31:29.0   29:42   9:34 Robyn Flanery          34 F  1945 New Madison OH          
 2127 193/319  F2529   31:51.8   29:43   9:34 Sarah Gigantino        27 F  1024 West Roxbury MA         
 2128 126/179  M4549   31:42.8   29:43   9:34 Eliseo Elizondo        45 M  3332 Taylor TX               
 2129 114/163  M5054   31:56.2   29:43   9:34 Stefan Krey            52 M  1613 Budapest                
 2130 107/233  F4549   30:58.5   29:43   9:34 Joanne Sanders         49 F  1898 Menlo Park CA           
 2131 108/233  F4549   31:00.4   29:43   9:34 Donna Maday            47 F  1264 Carol Stream IL         
 2132 194/319  F2529   30:48.7   29:43   9:34 Krista Wheeler         28 F  3389 Newburyport MA          
 2133 165/293  F3539   31:22.5   29:43   9:34 Nancy Calcagni         39 F  1619 Boston MA               
 2134 150/264  F3034   30:34.9   29:43   9:34 Karna Mapes            31 F   699 Brentwood CA            
 2135 146/180  M3034   30:35.1   29:43   9:34 Jeff Mapes             32 M   455 Brentwood CA            
 2136 151/264  F3034   32:33.3   29:44   9:34 Jen Compton            30 F  2566 North Grafton MA        
 2137 166/293  F3539   31:22.8   29:44   9:34 Laura Calcagni         36 F  3098 South Boston MA         
 2138 121/269  F4044   30:38.3   29:44   9:34 Elizabeth Pringle      44 F  2685 Aurora ON               
 2139  61/153  F5054   31:56.8   29:44   9:34 Nora Domingo           51 F  1190 Castro Valley CA        
 2140 147/180  M3034   32:33.6   29:44   9:34 Justin Compton         32 M  2567 North Grafton MA        
 2141 127/179  M4549   31:56.9   29:44   9:35 Ruben Domingo          49 M  1201 Castro Valley CA        
 2142 109/233  F4549   30:50.6   29:44   9:35 Caroline Moretto       49 F   552 Fuquay Varina NC        
 2143 122/269  F4044   32:07.0   29:44   9:35 Daryce Wyborney        44 F  1716 Veradale WA             
 2144 195/319  F2529   32:20.4   29:44   9:35 Kerry Witterschein     25 F    28 Lambertville NJ         
 2145 139/163  M2529   32:20.5   29:45   9:35 Witterschein Robert    25 M   111 Lambertville NJ         
 2146 110/233  F4549   31:51.7   29:45   9:35 Helen Papaioannou      46 F  1858 Athens                  
 2147 115/163  M5054   31:26.4   29:45   9:35 Randy Maugle           54 M   859 Fountainville PA        
 2148 196/319  F2529   32:23.5   29:45   9:35 Chona Camomot          26 F   118 Boston MA               
 2149 197/319  F2529   32:23.6   29:45   9:35 Lauren Bauder          25 F  2909 Somerville MA           
 2150 167/293  F3539   32:17.3   29:46   9:35 Meghan Gasek           38 F  1995 Hudson MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 44
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2151  67/98   M1014   32:36.4   29:46   9:35 Paul Grieve            11 M   969 Victoria BC             
 2152 168/293  F3539   31:05.0   29:46   9:35 Mary Lou Green         37 F  1195 Portland OR             
 2153  69/82   M2024   29:58.5   29:46   9:35 Baarry Freeney         21 M  1715 Woburn MA               
 2154 152/264  F3034   29:58.1   29:46   9:35 Kate Kennedy           31 F  2665 Boston MA               
 2155  68/98   M1014   30:36.0   29:46   9:35 Dylan Stanley          12 M   723 Fruitland MD            
 2156 128/179  M4549   31:26.6   29:46   9:35 James Lucido           47 M   918 Waltham MA              
 2157 162/204  M3539   32:16.5   29:47   9:35 Michael Guth           39 M  3877 Brookfield WI           
 2158 153/264  F3034   31:26.6   29:47   9:35 Pauline Lucido         32 F   792 Waltham MA              
 2159 198/319  F2529   31:21.8   29:47   9:36 Noelle Vaccese         26 F  3029 Hicksville NY           
 2160 111/233  F4549   31:11.2   29:48   9:36 Marie Fitzmaurice      47 F  1341 Hyde Park NY            
 2161 109/182  F2024   31:40.9   29:48   9:36 Jennifer Mikoll        24 F   536 Boston MA               
 2162 110/182  F2024   31:52.6   29:48   9:36 Lesley Fleischman      23 F   228 Somerville MA           
 2163 199/319  F2529   31:41.4   29:48   9:36 Donna Chrzan           29 F   940 Boston MA               
 2164 116/163  M5054   30:57.2   29:48   9:36 Edward Chaum           51 M  1589 Memphis TN              
 2165 123/269  F4044   31:33.8   29:48   9:36 Lori Strytveen         42 F  2592 Hinton AB               
 2166 111/182  F2024   31:42.2   29:48   9:36 Katlin Zahner          24 F   583 Newburyport MA          
 2167 124/269  F4044   31:20.2   29:49   9:36 Diane Nerney           40 F  3315 Tallahassee FL          
 2168 200/319  F2529   31:42.8   29:49   9:36 Mahima Buttrick        29 F   902 Boston MA               
 2169 201/319  F2529   31:23.0   29:49   9:36 Erica Scoppetti        27 F  3017 Brookline MA            
 2170 169/293  F3539   31:44.9   29:50   9:37 Caroline Driscoll      35 F   177 Boston MA               
 2171  65/97   M5559   30:55.8   29:50   9:37 Walter Kim             55 M   351 Los Angeles CA          
 2172 125/269  F4044   32:01.7   29:50   9:37 Vicki Kee              41 F  3512 Coralville IA           
 2173 126/269  F4044   30:55.8   29:50   9:37 Alexis Nees            41 F   321 Saline MI               
 2174  62/153  F5054   30:52.6   29:51   9:37 Laura Bellis           53 F   816 Reston VA               
 2175 202/319  F2529   30:46.2   29:51   9:37 Kristina Jette         27 F  1616 Somerville MA           
 2176 127/269  F4044   30:56.6   29:51   9:37 Nancy Damm             42 F    73 Ann Arbor MI            
 2177 203/319  F2529   32:30.6   29:51   9:37 Shelley Langan         29 F  2865 Newton Highlands MA     
 2178 204/319  F2529   32:30.5   29:51   9:37 Mackenzie Nurse        28 F  2866 Waltham MA              
 2179  43/71   M6064   31:02.6   29:51   9:37 Russell Wolfertz       60 M   479 Rockland ME             
 2180  52/54   M1519   32:19.0   29:52   9:37 Michael Painten        17 M  3999 Boston MA               
 2181 128/269  F4044   30:54.4   29:52   9:37 Heidi Johnson          43 F  3027 Charlottesville VA      
 2182 112/233  F4549   32:04.9   29:52   9:37 Kim Rosen              46 F  3519 Boston MA               
 2183  43/64   F1519   31:20.9   29:52   9:37 Lindsay Nelson         16 F  3341 Argyle TX               
 2184 113/233  F4549   32:05.4   29:52   9:37 Denise McDonald        48 F  3517 South Boston MA         
 2185  70/82   M2024   32:37.9   29:52   9:37 Stephen Hamner         23 M   590 Boston MA               
 2186 132/178  M4044   31:13.7   29:52   9:37 Rodney Hemming         43 M  3714 Circleville OH          
 2187 114/233  F4549   32:09.2   29:52   9:37 Luisa Lewis            47 F  2214 Charlton MA             
 2188 112/182  F2024   30:54.8   29:52   9:37 Audrey Lorenzoni       22 F  2122 Charlottesville VA      
 2189 129/269  F4044   31:33.8   29:54   9:38 Susan Ervais-Bohmiller 44 F   606 Boxborough MA           
 2190 130/269  F4044   30:20.9   29:54   9:38 Sandra Rinella         40 F  3666 Weymouth MA             
 2191 129/179  M4549   31:34.0   29:55   9:38 Richard Ervais         49 M   680 Bala Cynwyd PA          
 2192  69/98   M1014   31:37.4   29:55   9:38 Manuel Rojas           10 M  3856 Huixquilucan            
 2193 113/182  F2024   32:16.1   29:55   9:38 Beth Carroll           24 F  2447 Cambridge MA            
 2194 115/233  F4549   31:51.7   29:55   9:38 Sue Rubin              49 F  2791 Needham MA              
 2195 131/269  F4044   32:23.8   29:55   9:38 Julie Matt             41 F  3638 Hartland WI             
 2196  25/100  F5559   31:31.8   29:55   9:38 Diane Dednah           58 F  1511 North Eastham MA        
 2197  28/83   F1014   32:10.3   29:56   9:38 Audrey Dannar          14 F  3575 Greenville SC           
 2198 205/319  F2529   31:03.7   29:56   9:38 Fiona Gohery           27 F  3291 Brighton MA             
 2199 170/293  F3539   31:27.6   29:56   9:38 Suzanne Kling          39 F   103 Brookline MA            
 2200 130/179  M4549   31:27.7   29:56   9:38 Steve Broda            47 M  3398 Northville MI           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 45
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2201 140/163  M2529   31:11.7   29:56   9:39 Tim Scott              26 M  3168 Houston TX              
 2202 171/293  F3539   30:44.4   29:56   9:39 Billie Jean Melisse    39 F  1878 Plymouth MA             
 2203 172/293  F3539   31:15.0   29:57   9:39 Jennifer Hawley        36 F  2388 Amarillo TX             
 2204  63/153  F5054   30:57.3   29:57   9:39 Betty Floyd            52 F  2758 Marion SC               
 2205 132/269  F4044   31:28.3   29:57   9:39 Lora Grady             41 F  3948 Charlestown MA          
 2206 133/178  M4044   31:37.3   29:57   9:39 Marc April             40 M  1418 Saint-Lambert PQ        
 2207 133/269  F4044   31:38.1   29:59   9:39 Diane Cronin           40 F  2595 Marlborough MA          
 2208 134/269  F4044   32:30.7   29:59   9:39 Tracey Calandra        40 F  1997 Hudson MA               
 2209 135/269  F4044   30:59.3   29:59   9:40 Pamela Richardson      44 F  1039 Lexington SC            
 2210  66/97   M5559   31:22.8   30:00   9:40 Michael Moran          58 M  3182 Framingham MA           
 2211  26/100  F5559   32:37.5   30:00   9:40 Roxellen Auletto       56 F  1733 Ocean City NJ           
 2212 117/163  M5054   30:59.6   30:00   9:40 Griffin Mike           50 M  2851 Columbia SC             
 2213 154/264  F3034   32:11.1   30:00   9:40 Lauren Giurato         33 F  1489 Chicago IL              
 2214 116/233  F4549   31:14.1   30:00   9:40 Lisa Smith             45 F  1274 Plainfield IL           
 2215 206/319  F2529   32:40.0   30:00   9:40 Erin Collins           28 F  2982 South Boston MA         
 2216 134/178  M4044   31:17.9   30:01   9:40 Jonathan Burch         44 M  1870 St. Louis MO            
 2217 173/293  F3539   32:14.4   30:01   9:40 H. Dawn Fukuda         38 F  2370 Brookline MA            
 2218 174/293  F3539   31:15.8   30:01   9:40 Linda Stanley          39 F   601 Fruitland MD            
 2219  27/100  F5559   30:53.8   30:02   9:40 Diane Dean             56 F  1624 Kingwood TX             
 2220 131/179  M4549   32:19.1   30:02   9:40 Jon Izzo               45 M  2999 Peabody MA              
 2221  29/83   F1014   31:04.8   30:02   9:40 Kylie Suwary           13 F  3283 Richmond Hill ON        
 2222  30/83   F1014   31:04.8   30:02   9:40 Jocelyn Wiginton       13 F  3281 Richmond Hill ON        
 2223 207/319  F2529   32:05.0   30:02   9:40 Dawn Welch             25 F  1499 Boston MA               
 2224 114/182  F2024   32:47.5   30:02   9:40 Allison Guinta         22 F   332 Boston MA               
 2225  28/100  F5559   31:50.8   30:03   9:41 Danielle Bennett       55 F  3216 Moncton NB              
 2226 117/233  F4549   31:43.4   30:03   9:41 Janice Popma           49 F  3983 London ON               
 2227 136/269  F4044   31:50.8   30:03   9:41 Joanne Losier          40 F  3514 Moncton NB              
 2228 141/163  M2529   32:11.0   30:03   9:41 Joe Piedrafite         25 M  2141 Somerville MA           
 2229  64/153  F5054   32:03.3   30:03   9:41 Maryanne Irwin         51 F  1493 Bedford MA              
 2230 118/233  F4549   31:16.8   30:03   9:41 Drue Rostel            46 F  3110 Santa Rosa CA           
 2231  44/71   M6064   30:50.7   30:04   9:41 Gary Chase             64 M  3809 Clackamas OR            
 2232 119/233  F4549   31:51.6   30:04   9:41 Catherine Dallaire     49 F  3211 Moncton NB              
 2233  65/153  F5054   30:50.5   30:04   9:41 Michelle Gray          53 F  3818 Sandy OR                
 2234 175/293  F3539   31:42.3   30:04   9:41 Jennifer Ludlum        39 F   955 Beverly MA              
 2235  45/71   M6064   31:21.4   30:04   9:41 Gerry Guittard         60 M  3538 St. Albert AB           
 2236 176/293  F3539   31:20.3   30:05   9:41 Rieko Nozawa           37 F  1160 Brookline MA            
 2237 208/319  F2529   32:43.2   30:05   9:41 Michelle Kwasny        26 F  3153 Cambridge MA            
 2238 132/179  M4549   32:34.8   30:05   9:41 James Cleary           45 M   795 Austin TX               
 2239 120/233  F4549   32:02.3   30:05   9:41 Kelly Brilliant        46 F  2956 Melrose MA              
 2240  66/153  F5054   31:45.9   30:05   9:41 Sue Roersma            52 F  1083 Comstock Park MI        
 2241 137/269  F4044   31:05.6   30:05   9:41 Kate Simpson           42 F  2316 New York NY             
 2242 209/319  F2529   31:03.5   30:05   9:41 Rachel Green           29 F  1172 Charlestown MA          
 2243 121/233  F4549   31:38.3   30:06   9:42 Yvonne Mills           46 F   325 Houston TX              
 2244  46/71   M6064   31:33.9   30:06   9:42 Paul Racine            61 M   363 New York NY             
 2245 115/182  F2024   30:16.1   30:06   9:42 Katie Bubb             21 F  3257 Boston MA               
 2246 116/182  F2024   32:00.8   30:07   9:42 Max Summit             22 F  3798 Cambridge MA            
 2247 155/264  F3034   31:04.0   30:07   9:42 Meghan Pagliarini      32 F  3487 Woburn MA               
 2248 133/179  M4549   31:53.7   30:08   9:42 Darrell Bamford        49 M  3863 London ON               
 2249 177/293  F3539   31:40.2   30:08   9:42 Katja Fall             38 F  1158 Brookline MA            
 2250  70/98   M1014   32:17.4   30:08   9:42 Jeremy Kelleher        12 M  2381 Worcester MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 46
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2251  67/153  F5054   32:09.2   30:09   9:42 Marian Jordan          52 F   227 Gatineau PQ             
 2252 118/163  M5054   32:09.2   30:09   9:43 Tim Scapillato         54 M  3319 Gatineau PQ             
 2253  29/100  F5559   31:57.6   30:11   9:43 Eleanor Amidon         55 F  1018 Boston MA               
 2254 148/180  M3034   33:00.2   30:11   9:43 Nathan Martin          31 M   936 Arnold MD               
 2255 117/182  F2024   31:13.9   30:11   9:43 Brittany Hebenton      20 F   612 Lexington MA            
 2256 149/180  M3034   31:22.4   30:11   9:43 Marcus Papajohn        32 M  3460 Braintree MA            
 2257 178/293  F3539   30:32.7   30:11   9:43 Anne Bonney            35 F  2738 Baltimore MD            
 2258 210/319  F2529   31:22.4   30:12   9:43 Sarah Papajohn         29 F  3446 Braintree MA            
 2259 179/293  F3539   30:23.1   30:12   9:43 Rachel Ridgway         38 F   280 Ijamsville MD           
 2260 135/178  M4044   30:23.4   30:12   9:44 Lawrence Herman        42 M   546 Frederick MD            
 2261 211/319  F2529   30:45.7   30:12   9:44 Jessica Silva          25 F   707 Boston MA               
 2262 138/269  F4044   31:18.7   30:12   9:44 Pamela Smith           43 F   344 Cumberland MD           
 2263 156/264  F3034   33:01.2   30:12   9:44 Andrea Pacheco         32 F   632 Melrose MA              
 2264 157/264  F3034   31:45.1   30:12   9:44 Jennifer Stark         33 F  1087 Brookline MA            
 2265 139/269  F4044   32:28.8   30:12   9:44 Christina Moran        40 F  2725 Landenberg PA           
 2266 158/264  F3034   32:49.8   30:12   9:44 Rocio Magana           31 F  3141 Somerville MA           
 2267 150/180  M3034   32:12.1   30:13   9:44 Curtis Roney           32 M  3308 Bethesda MD             
 2268 136/178  M4044   32:34.0   30:14   9:44 Greg Kearney           42 M  1209 Lynbrook NY             
 2269 122/233  F4549   31:09.2   30:14   9:44 Jodi Murray            49 F  1660 Waterloo ON             
 2270 163/204  M3539   32:20.8   30:14   9:44 Michael Wright         38 M  1683 Hamilton ON             
 2271 212/319  F2529   31:29.2   30:15   9:44 Miriam Tillinger       26 F  3145 Brighton MA             
 2272  31/83   F1014   30:59.8   30:15   9:45 Madeline Rohrbacher    14 F   883 Buffalo NY              
 2273 140/269  F4044   31:09.5   30:15   9:45 Erika Thibault         44 F    58 Kitchener ON            
 2274  47/71   M6064   31:09.2   30:15   9:45 Doug Cunningham        63 M  1423 Waterloo ON             
 2275 213/319  F2529   31:42.0   30:15   9:45 Meagan McMullen        26 F  3158 Medford MA              
 2276 180/293  F3539   32:27.9   30:16   9:45 Tammy Hammack          35 F  1211 Dix IL                  
 2277  67/97   M5559   32:45.4   30:16   9:45 Thomas Fabian          59 M   613 Port Charlotte FL       
 2278 151/180  M3034   32:33.2   30:16   9:45 Srikanth Krishnamurthy 33 M  2372 Malden MA               
 2279 214/319  F2529   33:04.7   30:16   9:45 Kimberly Fusco         29 F  1183 Halethorpe MD           
 2280 123/233  F4549   32:39.3   30:16   9:45 Michele Molotsky       46 F  2849 Washington DC           
 2281  30/100  F5559   31:09.1   30:16   9:45 Astrid Varga           58 F   284 Westbank BC             
 2282 215/319  F2529   32:28.5   30:16   9:45 Heather Byrns          28 F  2083 Watertown MA            
 2283  13/45   F6064   31:09.3   30:17   9:45 Alice Heinrich         60 F   507 Elmira ON               
 2284 152/180  M3034   33:04.4   30:17   9:45 Benjamin Fusco         31 M  2593 Baltimore MD            
 2285  14/45   F6064   32:39.9   30:17   9:45 Kindy French           61 F   629 Washington DC           
 2286  68/153  F5054   32:52.1   30:17   9:45 Hyacinth Drummond      53 F  1618 Charlotte NC            
 2287 159/264  F3034   32:31.2   30:17   9:45 Joann Kwah             32 F  2490 Boston MA               
 2288 181/293  F3539   32:35.6   30:18   9:46 Tammie Paulino         37 F  2005 Spotsylvania VA         
 2289 160/264  F3034   32:47.7   30:19   9:46 Elizabeth Kamm         30 F  1229 Brookline MA            
 2290 161/264  F3034   31:42.6   30:19   9:46 Elizabeth Caffrey      33 F  2183 Medford MA              
 2291  31/100  F5559   30:51.9   30:19   9:46 Linda Flues            59 F  2569 Munger MI               
 2292  71/82   M2024   32:21.0   30:20   9:46 Ryan Edwards           24 M  1915 Harwich MA              
 2293 162/264  F3034   32:06.7   30:20   9:46 Christine Hart         30 F  3879 Boston MA               
 2294 141/269  F4044   31:44.1   30:20   9:46 Jennifer Mersino       44 F  1145 Fresno CA               
 2295  32/100  F5559   31:06.6   30:20   9:46 Diane Metcalfe         57 F  2232 Nantucket MA            
 2296 216/319  F2529   33:01.9   30:22   9:47 Brooke Bliss           28 F  1933 Boston MA               
 2297 118/182  F2024   32:42.8   30:23   9:47 Caitlin Fair           23 F  2222 Brighton MA             
 2298  72/82   M2024   32:43.0   30:23   9:47 Brian Macdonald        23 M  3300 East Greenwich RI       
 2299 182/293  F3539   31:42.1   30:23   9:47 Janis Noseworthy       39 F  1030 Wolfville NS            
 2300 164/204  M3539   31:38.8   30:23   9:47 Yuping Toh             36 M  3799 Medford MA              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 47
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2301 163/264  F3034   31:20.5   30:24   9:47 Maura Oare             32 F  3784 Natick MA               
 2302 217/319  F2529   31:30.2   30:24   9:47 Emily Shannon          25 F  3449 Natick MA               
 2303 119/182  F2024   31:56.5   30:24   9:47 Thea Barber            24 F  1809 Mississauga ON          
 2304  71/98   M1014   32:01.9   30:24   9:47 Joe Sodergren          13 M  1226 Topeka KS               
 2305  32/83   F1014   32:01.9   30:25   9:48 Andie Sodergren        11 F  1218 Topeka KS               
 2306 124/233  F4549   32:43.9   30:25   9:48 Suzie Fischer          48 F  1912 Bellingham WA           
 2307  69/153  F5054   32:44.0   30:25   9:48 Linda Grant            53 F  2165 Bellingham WA           
 2308  15/45   F6064   31:54.0   30:25   9:48 Evelyn Crowe           61 F   432 Kenora ON               
 2309 125/233  F4549   31:26.0   30:26   9:48 Susan Anger            47 F  2318 Winter Park FL          
 2310 120/182  F2024   32:14.6   30:26   9:48 Callie Hackbarth       23 F  1753 Camarillo CA            
 2311  48/71   M6064   31:47.6   30:26   9:48 Peter Libby            62 M   241 Boston MA               
 2312 218/319  F2529   31:40.3   30:26   9:48 Christine Montecillo   25 F  3091 Brighton MA             
 2313 142/269  F4044   32:04.0   30:26   9:48 Lisa Wolterink         40 F  1385 Seattle WA              
 2314 137/178  M4044   32:16.6   30:27   9:48 Frank Peace            43 M  1345 Marlboro MA             
 2315 121/182  F2024   32:52.1   30:27   9:48 Adrienne Fedele        23 F  1596 Boston MA               
 2316  33/100  F5559   32:15.2   30:27   9:48 Kathleen Hackbarth     55 F  1701 Camarillo CA            
 2317 183/293  F3539   31:38.3   30:27   9:49 Danielle Farbanec      37 F  3045 Westwood NJ             
 2318  70/153  F5054   32:37.0   30:28   9:49 Susan Healey           52 F  1282 Plympton MA             
 2319 126/233  F4549   32:15.6   30:28   9:49 Linda Farfante         46 F  2553 Phoenix AZ              
 2320 184/293  F3539   32:04.6   30:28   9:49 Janet Chambers         36 F  1284 Dedham MA               
 2321 119/163  M5054   32:02.9   30:28   9:49 Tj Grant               53 M  2360 Merrimack NH            
 2322 164/264  F3034   32:04.7   30:28   9:49 Dina Cantarella        34 F  1304 South Boston MA         
 2323  34/100  F5559   32:23.8   30:29   9:49 Barbara Cooper         56 F   463 Calgary AB              
 2324 165/264  F3034   32:13.1   30:29   9:49 Elizaeth Paquin        31 F  3272 Salem MA                
 2325 166/264  F3034   32:16.5   30:30   9:49 Laura Charette         33 F   738 Huntsville AL           
 2326 165/204  M3539   31:52.2   30:30   9:49 Timothy Singleton      37 M  3155 Brighton MA             
 2327 219/319  F2529   31:52.2   30:30   9:49 Jennifer Singleton     27 F  3154 Brighton MA             
 2328 127/233  F4549   32:49.9   30:30   9:49 Carol Schurmann        46 F    77 Abbotsford BC           
 2329 128/233  F4549   33:15.8   30:30   9:49 Louise Hutton          47 F  1781 Branchton ON            
 2330 143/269  F4044   32:09.6   30:31   9:50 Linda Spalluzzi        42 F  1907 Sharon MA               
 2331 220/319  F2529   30:54.1   30:32   9:50 Stephanie Fontes       25 F   542 Everett MA              
 2332 167/264  F3034   32:01.9   30:33   9:50 Rachel Cline           30 F  2731 Las Vegas NV            
 2333 221/319  F2529   33:24.7   30:33   9:50 Lenae Selch            28 F  1311 Tea SD                  
 2334 166/204  M3539   33:25.0   30:33   9:50 Rob Brandner           37 M  1318 Tea SD                  
 2335 138/178  M4044   32:01.9   30:33   9:50 Dwayne Eshenbaugh      42 M  2733 Henderson NV            
 2336 185/293  F3539   31:32.5   30:33   9:50 Caroline Gaffney       36 F   951 Dorchester MA           
 2337 122/182  F2024   32:11.4   30:33   9:50 Cheryl Christman       24 F  3570 Sharon MA               
 2338 144/269  F4044   32:02.6   30:34   9:50 Pamela Rogers          44 F  1964 Beverly MA              
 2339 134/179  M4549   32:55.7   30:34   9:51 William Rozier         49 M  3248 Clarksville MD          
 2340 129/233  F4549   32:09.9   30:34   9:51 Barbara Sharon         47 F  3737 Plymouth WI             
 2341 130/233  F4549   30:52.7   30:34   9:51 Lisa Ann Miller        46 F  3641 Upper Saddle River NJ   
 2342 139/178  M4044   32:56.1   30:34   9:51 Steve Rozier           42 M  3311 Coeur D Alene ID        
 2343 168/264  F3034   32:19.7   30:34   9:51 Joanna Leone           32 F  3480 South Boston MA         
 2344 135/179  M4549   32:55.8   30:35   9:51 Mark Wyborney          46 M  2913 Veradale WA             
 2345 186/293  F3539   30:33.9   30:35   9:51 Adriana Reis           36 F  2808 Boynton Beach FL        
 2346 153/180  M3034   32:07.5   30:35   9:51 Ivica Grgic            31 M   451 Jamaica Plain MA        
 2347 169/264  F3034   30:58.1   30:35   9:51 Kathleen Doherty       34 F  2748 Cambridge MA            
 2348 170/264  F3034   32:30.8   30:35   9:51 Beth Bell              30 F  3063 Medford MA              
 2349 136/179  M4549   32:29.9   30:35   9:51 David Mack             45 M  2874 Canton MI               
 2350 120/163  M5054   32:26.1   30:35   9:51 Peter Dupuis           51 M  1119 West Vancouver BC       
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 48
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2351 167/204  M3539   32:19.3   30:36   9:51 Kevin McEachern        38 M  3459 Woburn MA               
 2352 187/293  F3539   32:19.2   30:36   9:51 Kristen McEachern      37 F  3485 Woburn MA               
 2353 137/179  M4549   32:26.2   30:36   9:51 Sid Landolt            46 M  1159 West Vacouver BC        
 2354 168/204  M3539   32:51.7   30:36   9:51 Jonathan Hayes         38 M  2455 Cambridge MA            
 2355  72/98   M1014   32:28.6   30:36   9:51 Matthew Pelletier      12 M  1583 Ottawa ON               
 2356  35/100  F5559   31:36.7   30:36   9:51 Joanne Embree          56 F  2016 Winnipeg MB             
 2357  49/71   M6064   32:33.6   30:37   9:52 William Padgett        64 M   888 Washougal WA            
 2358 145/269  F4044   32:51.6   30:37   9:52 Poonam Narula          41 F  2416 Belmont MA              
 2359  44/64   F1519   32:28.0   30:37   9:52 Caitlyn Chisholm       17 F  3866 Norfolk MA              
 2360 222/319  F2529   32:31.4   30:37   9:52 Lisa Norris            25 F  2387 Groton CT               
 2361 142/163  M2529   32:47.9   30:37   9:52 Steve Bauer            25 M  1101 Bismarck ND             
 2362 121/163  M5054   32:48.0   30:37   9:52 David Bauer            51 M  1231 Brighton IL             
 2363 146/269  F4044   32:10.5   30:38   9:52 Kyoko Ishikawa         44 F  2830 Yokohama                
 2364 147/269  F4044   32:32.7   30:38   9:52 Anna Bates             43 F  2070 South Easton MA         
 2365 123/182  F2024   31:47.7   30:38   9:52 Julie Grant            24 F    74 Sylvan Lake AB          
 2366 223/319  F2529   32:48.4   30:39   9:52 Michelle Wang          26 F  2043 Cambridge MA            
 2367 131/233  F4549   31:48.1   30:39   9:52 Laura Grant            48 F   359 Sasaktoon SK            
 2368  16/45   F6064   32:01.8   30:39   9:52 Shirley Farber         60 F  1771 Rose Hill KS            
 2369  68/97   M5559   31:37.6   30:39   9:52 Jefferson Davis        55 M  2213 Foxboro MA              
 2370 148/269  F4044   32:34.5   30:40   9:52 Carolyn Paplin         41 F  2765 Canton MI               
 2371 224/319  F2529   32:29.2   30:40   9:52 Caitlin Tully          26 F  2968 Wakefield MA            
 2372  71/153  F5054   31:37.9   30:40   9:52 Mary Ellen Davis       53 F  2211 Foxboro MA              
 2373  73/82   M2024   32:29.5   30:40   9:53 Joseph Hanlon          24 M  3015 Winthrop MA             
 2374 124/182  F2024   32:29.1   30:40   9:53 Elizabeth Tully        24 F  2951 Wakefield MA            
 2375 125/182  F2024   32:00.0   30:41   9:53 Carroll Skehan         24 F  3092 Boston MA               
 2376  69/97   M5559   32:30.3   30:41   9:53 John Macalone          58 M   467 Norfolk MA              
 2377 126/182  F2024   32:00.4   30:41   9:53 Sandra Sokoloski       23 F  1090 Boston MA               
 2378 127/182  F2024   32:00.5   30:41   9:53 Lauren Rumsey          24 F  1279 Philadelphia PA         
 2379 154/180  M3034   32:58.6   30:41   9:53 Paul Kist              31 M  3149 Boston MA               
 2380 171/264  F3034   32:51.5   30:42   9:53 Niki Gomez             34 F  3296 Cambridge MA            
 2381 128/182  F2024   32:00.5   30:42   9:53 Dana Haggett           23 F  1021 South Boston MA         
 2382 169/204  M3539   32:59.1   30:42   9:53 Mark Michaud           38 M  2924 Boston MA               
 2383 132/233  F4549   32:02.4   30:43   9:54 Cathy Goodhue          45 F  1944 El Segundo CA           
 2384 138/179  M4549   32:38.5   30:43   9:54 John Via               46 M  3202 Fort Worth TX           
 2385  53/54   M1519   33:34.8   30:43   9:54 Kaleb Wolber           19 M  3227 Anchorage AK            
 2386 140/178  M4044   32:12.3   30:44   9:54 Jim Golden             44 M  1799 Somerset MA             
 2387 188/293  F3539   32:59.1   30:44   9:54 Kerry Haley            37 F   670 Shrewsbury MA           
 2388 225/319  F2529   32:20.4   30:44   9:54 Sarah Nickerson        28 F  3444 Boston MA               
 2389 172/264  F3034   32:12.4   30:44   9:54 Jennifer Rosinski-Crot 32 F  1110 Northborough MA         
 2390  36/100  F5559   32:30.4   30:44   9:54 Donna Daley            59 F   242 Brockton MA             
 2391 173/264  F3034   33:11.7   30:45   9:54 Ayelet Feinberg        31 F  1608 Cambridge MA            
 2392 174/264  F3034   32:06.3   30:45   9:54 Regina Walker          30 F   556 New Braunfels TX        
 2393  70/97   M5559   30:51.9   30:46   9:55 Harvey Greene          56 M  3528 Parkland FL             
 2394 175/264  F3034   32:44.5   30:47   9:55 Heather Pytel          33 F  1491 Malden MA               
 2395  72/153  F5054   32:43.1   30:48   9:55 Linda Corriveau        51 F   348 Stittsville ON          
 2396 176/264  F3034   33:24.6   30:49   9:55 Vidya Ramanavarapu     30 F  2884 Boston MA               
 2397 143/163  M2529   31:57.6   30:49   9:55 Chris Dunsmore         25 M  2613 Plainfield IL           
 2398 189/293  F3539   32:51.0   30:50   9:56 Julie McCarthy         38 F  3960 Brookline MA            
 2399  33/83   F1014   32:10.2   30:50   9:56 Natalie O Donovan      12 F  2473 Quincy MA               
 2400 139/179  M4549   32:20.4   30:50   9:56 Paul Bettencourt       46 M  2846 Dracut MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 49
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2401  17/45   F6064   33:07.0   30:50   9:56 Gayle Moran            63 F  2792 Troy MI                 
 2402 129/182  F2024   33:15.2   30:50   9:56 Danielle Gulis         22 F  2529 Boston MA               
 2403 122/163  M5054   32:37.6   30:51   9:56 Edward Kaes            51 M  3606 N Attleboro MA          
 2404 149/269  F4044   31:24.6   30:51   9:56 Jackie Cragg           40 F  3204 Budapest                
 2405 133/233  F4549   32:36.3   30:51   9:56 Angela Stansberry      45 F  2713 Hanceville AL           
 2406 134/233  F4549   32:46.1   30:51   9:56 Odile Kerester         49 F  2115 South Easton MA         
 2407 130/182  F2024   31:56.7   30:52   9:57 Tawan Udtamadilok      23 F  3175 Boston MA               
 2408 131/182  F2024   32:33.2   30:52   9:57 Courtney Waal          24 F    75 Cambridge MA            
 2409 177/264  F3034   32:07.8   30:53   9:57 Tara Heavner           34 F  2949 Austin TX               
 2410 190/293  F3539   31:50.5   30:54   9:57 Alison Armstrong       38 F  2025 Maitland ON             
 2411 226/319  F2529   33:43.6   30:54   9:57 Katharine Clayton      26 F   684 Charlestown MA          
 2412 123/163  M5054   33:28.2   30:54   9:57 Larry Smith            51 M   167 Gahanna OH              
 2413 135/233  F4549   32:57.3   30:54   9:57 Kathi Pitra            49 F   506 Plymouth MN             
 2414 191/293  F3539   32:07.8   30:54   9:57 Kimberly Synnott       38 F  3834 New York NY             
 2415  71/97   M5559   31:49.2   30:54   9:57 Ralph Walker           59 M   952 Vancouver BC            
 2416 227/319  F2529   33:15.4   30:54   9:57 Laura Ellerbeck        27 F   921 Brookline MA            
 2417  73/153  F5054   31:49.2   30:54   9:57 Karen Walker           54 F   715 Vancouver BC            
 2418 136/233  F4549   31:55.4   30:54   9:57 Kathleen Russo         49 F   839 Salisbury NC            
 2419 228/319  F2529   31:49.0   30:55   9:57 Stacey Walker          29 F  1001 Vancouver BC            
 2420  37/100  F5559   33:29.5   30:56   9:58 Mary Jo Johnson        55 F  1772 Ogdensburg WI           
 2421 192/293  F3539   32:05.7   30:56   9:58 Mathilde Mansoz        37 F  1307 London                  
 2422  45/64   F1519   32:36.3   30:57   9:58 Lindsey Megow          18 F   639 Valdosta GA             
 2423 170/204  M3539   31:45.7   30:57   9:58 Douglas Sylvester      39 M  1464 Marlborough MA          
 2424 137/233  F4549   33:34.0   30:57   9:58 Ellen Julian           46 F  2705 Lincoln MA              
 2425  74/153  F5054   33:05.7   30:57   9:58 Rosemary McAndrew      51 F   877 West Roxbury MA         
 2426 229/319  F2529   31:44.9   30:57   9:58 Rachel Sauer           26 F  3079 Brookline MA            
 2427 141/178  M4044   33:34.0   30:58   9:58 Jim Julian             42 M  3503 Sarasota FL             
 2428  72/97   M5559   31:59.0   30:58   9:58 Rodney Kersey          55 M   728 Salisbury NC            
 2429 124/163  M5054   32:29.3   30:58   9:58 Shep Hildebrand        51 M  2979 Hawley PA               
 2430 171/204  M3539   32:59.3   30:58   9:58 Reuben McAuley         37 M  1025 Boston MA               
 2431 150/269  F4044   32:29.1   30:58   9:59 Jennie Hildebrand      43 F  2978 Hawley PA               
 2432  73/98   M1014   33:19.8   30:59   9:59 Connor Loeven          11 M  1331 Montreal PQ             
 2433 151/269  F4044   32:16.8   30:59   9:59 Elizabeth Chabot       42 F   605 Canaan NH               
 2434 193/293  F3539   32:16.9   30:59   9:59 Lindsey Carmichael     38 F  2837 Portsmouth NH           
 2435 178/264  F3034   32:16.8   30:59   9:59 Jennnifer Letendre     34 F   541 Etna NH                 
 2436 194/293  F3539   32:17.0   30:59   9:59 Amy Gannnon            36 F    89 Etna NH                 
 2437 152/269  F4044   33:24.8   30:59   9:59 Joanne Whooley         40 F  1088 Ipswich MA              
 2438 179/264  F3034   32:47.2   30:59   9:59 Lorraine Birkner       30 F  3761 Cambridge MA            
 2439  38/100  F5559   31:51.5   30:59   9:59 Anita Poppe            58 F  3071 Mercer Island WA        
 2440 132/182  F2024   32:47.4   31:00   9:59 Maria Moga             24 F  3783 Medford MA              
 2441 133/182  F2024   33:28.1   31:00   9:59 Katy Carroll           22 F  2441 Boston MA               
 2442  39/100  F5559   32:29.5   31:00   9:59 Lourdes Ibarra         55 F   621 Montebello CA           
 2443  46/64   F1519   31:33.3   31:01   9:59 Jamielee Dilauro       15 F  1817 Courtice ON             
 2444 195/293  F3539   32:17.6   31:01   9:59 Mariangel Marti        36 F  2244 Dorado PR               
 2445  74/82   M2024   33:32.4   31:02  10:00 Benjamin Thomas        20 M   713 Cambridge MA            
 2446 172/204  M3539   33:05.4   31:02  10:00 Hiroyuki Saito         39 M  2834 Cambridge MA            
 2447  75/153  F5054   33:32.4   31:02  10:00 Paula Thomas           52 F   568 Murfreesboro TN         
 2448 230/319  F2529   33:22.5   31:02  10:00 Rebecca Keane          26 F  3005 Somerville MA           
 2449 196/293  F3539   32:34.4   31:03  10:00 Nancy Viner            39 F  1278 Boston MA               
 2450 155/180  M3034   33:22.9   31:03  10:00 Jeremy Grant           33 M  2588 Cambridge MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 50
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2451 231/319  F2529   33:23.2   31:03  10:00 Kimberly Lockwood      25 F  1861 Cambridge MA            
 2452  50/71   M6064   32:40.6   31:04  10:00 Bruce Herring          60 M  3769 El Cajon CA             
 2453  40/100  F5559   32:03.9   31:04  10:00 Flo Currier            58 F   748 Kitchener ON            
 2454 173/204  M3539   33:52.9   31:04  10:00 Neil Cherian           39 M  2817 Cleveland Heights OH    
 2455 153/269  F4044   33:04.5   31:06  10:01 Jackie Ashton          40 F    47 Macomb MI               
 2456 138/233  F4549   33:10.8   31:06  10:01 Therese Kern           45 F  1280 Wind Lake WI            
 2457 156/180  M3034   33:33.8   31:06  10:01 Erik Hett              34 M  2253 Cambridge MA            
 2458 142/178  M4044   33:10.8   31:06  10:01 Joseph Kern            44 M  1286 Wind Lake WI            
 2459 140/179  M4549   31:27.8   31:06  10:01 Merlyn Wiese           48 M   678 Granger IA              
 2460 180/264  F3034   33:34.1   31:06  10:01 Sunita Hett            33 F  2251 Cambridge MA            
 2461  74/98   M1014   33:28.1   31:07  10:01 Alexander Loeven       13 M  1324 Montreal PQ             
 2462 157/180  M3034   33:22.8   31:07  10:01 James West             33 M  3915 Newton MA               
 2463 197/293  F3539   32:38.7   31:08  10:01 Lisa Brady             36 F   124 Farmington Hills MI     
 2464 134/182  F2024   33:35.6   31:08  10:02 Jessica Bryson         22 F  3431 Boston MA               
 2465 232/319  F2529   32:12.3   31:09  10:02 Katie Schommer         25 F  3448 Prescott WI             
 2466 233/319  F2529   33:09.1   31:09  10:02 Kimberly Wright        26 F   176 Allston MA              
 2467 144/163  M2529   33:08.9   31:10  10:02 Russell Currie         29 M    41 Sterling MA             
 2468 198/293  F3539   33:42.7   31:10  10:02 Nancy Moore            38 F   160 Edwardsville IL         
 2469  47/64   F1519   33:42.9   31:10  10:02 Alexandra Blust        17 F  2053 Elmhurst IL             
 2470 154/269  F4044   33:44.5   31:10  10:02 Cindy Hinkle           44 F  3820 Virginia Beach VA       
 2471 139/233  F4549   33:24.1   31:10  10:02 Julie Collins          48 F  2218 South Deerfield MA      
 2472 199/293  F3539   32:34.4   31:10  10:02 Bronwyn Owens          37 F  1652 Roslindale MA           
 2473 143/178  M4044   33:43.9   31:11  10:03 Juan Valdez            44 M   243 Elmhurst IL             
 2474 140/233  F4549   32:33.9   31:11  10:03 Wendy Grier            47 F  2219 Montreal PQ             
 2475 135/182  F2024   33:40.4   31:11  10:03 Katie French           23 F  2348 Hudson NH               
 2476   3/6    F7074   31:14.0   31:11* 10:03 Jeanie Kayser-Jones    73 F   689 San Francisco CA        
 2477 234/319  F2529   33:06.0   31:11  10:03 Catalina Azuero        28 F   436 Boston MA               
 2478 125/163  M5054   32:46.9   31:12  10:03 John Ellwood           51 M  1617 Boulder CO              
 2479 155/269  F4044   33:26.0   31:12  10:03 Ann Clift              43 F  2382 South Deerfield MA      
 2480 174/204  M3539   33:32.9   31:12  10:03 Camilo Syllos          36 M  2458 Cambridge MA            
 2481 156/269  F4044   33:12.3   31:12  10:03 Roxanne Miller         40 F   168 Tallmadge OH            
 2482 235/319  F2529   32:43.3   31:12  10:03 Christina Mulka        25 F   899 Washington DC           
 2483  41/100  F5559   32:25.1   31:13  10:03 Lynne Aron             58 F  3140 Westlake OH             
 2484 175/204  M3539   34:07.7   31:13  10:03 Thomas Richardson      39 M  1649 Methuen MA              
 2485 157/269  F4044   33:12.5   31:13  10:03 Ricki Brouman          42 F  2750 Uniontown OH            
 2486 176/204  M3539   34:08.1   31:13  10:03 Joseph Rynne           35 M  1846 Methuen MA              
 2487 236/319  F2529   32:43.6   31:13  10:03 Katharine Hayes        26 F  3147 Wellesley MA            
 2488 200/293  F3539   32:39.3   31:14  10:03 Alison Brown           38 F  1463 East Boston MA          
 2489 158/269  F4044   31:52.2   31:14  10:03 Luci Palazzolo         40 F  2009 Pelham NH               
 2490 144/178  M4044   33:35.1   31:14  10:04 Chad Loeven            42 M  1337 Montreal PQ             
 2491 145/178  M4044   33:33.7   31:14  10:04 Timothy Stark          42 M  2507 Brookline MA            
 2492 146/178  M4044   33:32.2   31:15  10:04 James Passarelli       40 M  2512 Cambridge MA            
 2493 147/178  M4044   33:33.2   31:15  10:04 Marc McCrery           41 M  3506 Belmont MA              
 2494 159/269  F4044   32:52.4   31:15  10:04 Kathleen Martens       43 F  3635 Boston MA               
 2495 145/163  M2529   33:06.7   31:16  10:04 Wesley Moss            26 M  2143 Orlando FL              
 2496 181/264  F3034   33:22.4   31:17  10:04 Sacha Hales            33 F  3476 Arlington VA            
 2497 136/182  F2024   33:23.2   31:17  10:04 Ashley Garren          20 F  1187 Topeka KS               
 2498 182/264  F3034   33:23.9   31:17  10:04 Lisa Schuler           31 F  1213 Topeka KS               
 2499 201/293  F3539   32:47.0   31:17  10:04 Maria Antocci          36 F   215 Abilene TX              
 2500  34/83   F1014   32:58.6   31:17  10:05 Lilly Geer             10 F  2012 Boulder CO              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 51
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2501 160/269  F4044   32:59.1   31:18  10:05 Laura Geer             41 F  2010 Boulder CO              
 2502  76/153  F5054   33:29.5   31:18  10:05 Martha Schwenk         50 F  3330 Virginia Beach VA       
 2503 237/319  F2529   33:07.1   31:18  10:05 Julie Snaman           25 F  3163 Boston MA               
 2504 177/204  M3539   32:33.7   31:18  10:05 James Drummey          39 M  1487 Norwood MA              
 2505 148/178  M4044   32:59.4   31:18  10:05 Ernest Post            42 M   329 Cambridge MA            
 2506 202/293  F3539   31:35.1   31:18  10:05 Jennifer Scofield      38 F  3139 Boston MA               
 2507 141/233  F4549   32:14.4   31:19  10:05 Josee Garneau          47 F  3028 Lorraine PQ             
 2508 203/293  F3539   33:55.8   31:19  10:05 Margaret Driscoll      35 F  3472 Waltham MA              
 2509 183/264  F3034   32:47.4   31:19  10:05 Margaret Kedziora      34 F  3347 Chicago IL              
 2510 161/269  F4044   32:41.8   31:20  10:05 Fiona Hamill           42 F  3589 Boston MA               
 2511 146/163  M2529   33:09.3   31:20  10:05 Bryan Wydra            26 M  3090 Orlando FL              
 2512 162/269  F4044   33:01.5   31:20  10:05 Amy Willing            44 F   597 Lansing MI              
 2513 163/269  F4044   33:06.7   31:20  10:06 Susan Tomelleri        43 F  2693 Kansas City MO          
 2514 204/293  F3539   31:39.5   31:21  10:06 Gabriele Wortmann      39 F  2914 Dubai                   
 2515  18/45   F6064   33:08.8   31:21  10:06 Mary Lee               60 F  1696 Newburyport MA          
 2516  77/153  F5054   32:49.8   31:21  10:06 Laurie Siegel          52 F  1287 Chicago IL              
 2517  35/83   F1014   33:34.7   31:22  10:06 Mackenzie Clift        12 F  2385 South Deerfield MA      
 2518 238/319  F2529   33:10.1   31:22  10:06 Julie Onusseit         28 F  3348 Peabody MA              
 2519 142/233  F4549   32:14.5   31:23  10:06 Joanne Greidanus       46 F   424 Ancaster ON             
 2520 143/233  F4549   33:10.0   31:23  10:06 Joanne Tremblay        46 F  3086 Beverly MA              
 2521 147/163  M2529   32:10.0   31:24  10:07 Christopher Clark      28 M  2335 Newton MA               
 2522 144/233  F4549   33:41.2   31:24  10:07 Cheryl Labriola        48 F  3622 Hopkinton MA            
 2523 178/204  M3539   32:50.7   31:25  10:07 Jay Natarajan          39 M  3120 Braintree MA            
 2524 145/233  F4549   31:56.6   31:26  10:07 Renee Beach            49 F  1813 San Clemente CA         
 2525 164/269  F4044   32:53.4   31:26  10:07 Jill Hudson            43 F  1842 Benton AR               
 2526 165/269  F4044   33:53.5   31:26  10:07 Heather Nugent         42 F  1764 Renton WA               
 2527 126/163  M5054   32:47.9   31:26  10:07 Michael Clifford       53 M   290 Clarkesville GA         
 2528 141/179  M4549   32:53.8   31:26  10:07 Todd Nathan            47 M  2545 Littleton CO            
 2529 166/269  F4044   33:33.5   31:26  10:07 Jeanette Dunn          44 F   662 Hull MA                 
 2530  78/153  F5054   32:32.1   31:26  10:07 Nancy Simon            50 F  1867 Sudbury MA              
 2531 127/163  M5054   32:32.1   31:26  10:08 Mark Simon             52 M  1823 Sudbury MA              
 2532 167/269  F4044   31:51.5   31:26  10:08 Sheila D'Alleva        40 F  2202 West Newton MA          
 2533  79/153  F5054   33:09.8   31:26  10:08 Donna Greenberg        51 F  2103 Beverly MA              
 2534 142/179  M4549   32:41.7   31:26  10:08 Remigio Noriega        49 M  2465 Mexico, D.F.            
 2535 146/233  F4549   31:51.6   31:27  10:08 Tricia Smith           47 F  2201 Milton MA               
 2536 143/179  M4549   31:54.8   31:27  10:08 Jose Gonzalez          49 M  3816 Bellerose NY            
 2537 239/319  F2529   33:55.0   31:27  10:08 Molly Cunningham       27 F   681 Brookline MA            
 2538 137/182  F2024   33:54.3   31:27  10:08 Bryanne Mahoney        22 F  3442 Roxbury MA              
 2539 138/182  F2024   32:27.6   31:27  10:08 Amber Farrington       23 F  3385 Jenison MI              
 2540 168/269  F4044   32:50.7   31:29  10:08 Jean McFadden          44 F  1132 Melrose MA              
 2541  42/100  F5559   33:20.3   31:29  10:09 Edith Smith            57 F  3536 Westphalia MI           
 2542 128/163  M5054   32:12.2   31:30  10:09 Ki Bok Han             52 M  3590 Seoul                   
 2543 205/293  F3539   33:45.3   31:30  10:09 Kara Bergeron          37 F   466 Grafton MA              
 2544 158/180  M3034   33:53.3   31:30  10:09 Simon Lee              33 M  2600 La Crescenta CA         
 2545  80/153  F5054   33:20.3   31:30  10:09 Janet Strahan          51 F  2994 Rockford MI             
 2546 169/269  F4044   33:57.3   31:31  10:09 Bonnie Hirshberger     44 F  3511 West Linn OR            
 2547 139/182  F2024   33:37.7   31:31  10:09 Christia Panizales     22 F  1992 Quincy MA               
 2548 147/233  F4549   33:30.5   31:31  10:09 Lori Scovill           49 F  3795 Sugar Land TX           
 2549  73/97   M5559   32:30.2   31:31  10:09 John Erickstad         58 M  3369 Bismarck ND             
 2550  81/153  F5054   33:57.3   31:31  10:09 Deb Wilding            54 F  1004 Salem OR                
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 52
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2551 240/319  F2529   33:51.4   31:32  10:09 Jacqueline Fitzpatrick 27 F   647 Watertown MA            
 2552 144/179  M4549   34:20.1   31:32  10:09 John Criswell          47 M  2375 Highlands Ranch CO      
 2553  19/45   F6064   34:05.6   31:32  10:09 Elizabeth Murray       62 F  3068 Lilburn GA              
 2554  75/98   M1014   33:42.8   31:34  10:10 Shannon Dunbar         11 M  1305 Katy TX                 
 2555 179/204  M3539   33:42.9   31:34  10:10 Sean Dunbar            39 M  1301 Katy TX                 
 2556 149/178  M4044   32:42.0   31:34  10:10 William Breslin        44 M   574 Audubon NJ              
 2557 170/269  F4044   33:30.8   31:35  10:10 Maxine Featherstonhaug 40 F   135 Toronto ON              
 2558 171/269  F4044   33:30.8   31:35  10:10 Barbara Piatkowski     43 F    31 Toronto ON              
 2559 129/163  M5054   31:51.9   31:35  10:10 Edwin Berruz           51 M  3986 Columbia MD             
 2560 140/182  F2024   34:20.2   31:35  10:10 Anubha Thapliyal       24 F  1361 Brighton MA             
 2561   3/10   F6569   32:50.1   31:35  10:10 Doris Di Padova        67 F  2189 Point Pleasant NJ       
 2562 130/163  M5054   33:14.5   31:36  10:11 Bob Felton             53 M  3926 Manchester NH           
 2563  76/98   M1014   33:39.0   31:36  10:11 John Holliday          10 M  1877 Columbia SC             
 2564 172/269  F4044   33:00.2   31:36  10:11 Stephanie Bascon       42 F  1140 New Braunfels TX        
 2565  74/97   M5559   33:20.0   31:36  10:11 Dennis Turner          59 M   866 Dalton MA               
 2566  11/17   M6569   33:47.3   31:37  10:11 Lee Do Kim             67 M  3717 Seoul                   
 2567 184/264  F3034   33:58.9   31:37  10:11 Maria Dumol            31 F  3473 Mississauga ON          
 2568 206/293  F3539   33:59.5   31:37  10:11 Mary Beth Timilty      38 F  2510 West Roxbury MA         
 2569 150/178  M4044   33:40.0   31:37  10:11 Winston Holliday       40 M  1873 Columbia SC             
 2570 173/269  F4044   33:59.2   31:37  10:11 Susan Loveland         42 F  3515 Georgetown ON           
 2571  43/100  F5559   32:11.3   31:37  10:11 Joni Silva             55 F   559 Sandwich MA             
 2572 174/269  F4044   33:12.3   31:38  10:11 Michele Bertram        44 F   376 Wapakoneta OH           
 2573  36/83   F1014   33:35.5   31:38  10:11 Claire Martin          11 F  3636 Lewisburg PA            
 2574  82/153  F5054   33:08.0   31:38  10:11 Allyson Reed           50 F  1936 Needham MA              
 2575  37/83   F1014   32:17.3   31:39  10:12 Jackie Jacobs          14 F  1537 North Andover MA        
 2576  75/97   M5559   33:23.7   31:39  10:12 Michael Leone          59 M  3529 Kingston MA             
 2577  77/98   M1014   34:08.5   31:39  10:12 Ronan Gilliland        10 M  3400 San Diego CA            
 2578  76/97   M5559   31:45.6   31:39  10:12 Wayne Wallace          57 M  3687 Sydney NS               
 2579 131/163  M5054   34:02.7   31:39  10:12 Tom Case               54 M  3864 Waltham MA              
 2580  38/83   F1014   34:09.1   31:39  10:12 Nicole Gilliland       14 F  3324 San Diego CA            
 2581  39/83   F1014   33:24.3   31:40  10:12 Danielle Nagy          12 F  2129 Avon OH                 
 2582 148/233  F4549   33:06.5   31:40  10:12 Hilda Yorke            47 F  1787 Toronto ON              
 2583 145/179  M4549   33:16.7   31:41  10:12 Chris King             47 M  1852 Diamond Bar CA          
 2584 180/204  M3539   33:30.2   31:41  10:12 Paul Daley             37 M   233 Brockton MA             
 2585 149/233  F4549   33:16.7   31:41  10:12 Sheila King            47 F  1854 Diamond Bar CA          
 2586  40/83   F1014   33:16.8   31:41  10:12 Jennifer King          11 F  1853 Diamond Bar CA          
 2587 148/163  M2529   33:54.4   31:44  10:13 Alexander Cardona      29 M  2476 Allston MA              
 2588 185/264  F3034   33:28.6   31:45  10:13 Carol Thorne           34 F  1726 Walpole MA              
 2589 186/264  F3034   34:28.3   31:46  10:14 Samantha Huddleson     32 F  2461 Watertown MA            
 2590 159/180  M3034   34:02.3   31:46  10:14 Rahmin Azria           30 M  2989 Andover MA              
 2591 175/269  F4044   33:06.7   31:46  10:14 Christine Hemming      42 F  3713 Circleville OH          
 2592 181/204  M3539   31:55.2   31:47  10:14 Michael Sousa          39 M  1320 Ottawa ON               
 2593 207/293  F3539   31:55.1   31:47  10:14 Julie Watkinson        39 F  1668 Ottawa ON               
 2594 150/233  F4549   32:48.4   31:47  10:14 Francine Farrington    46 F  3387 Jenison MI              
 2595  83/153  F5054   33:24.3   31:47  10:14 Rose Sewell            51 F   287 Granada Hills CA        
 2596 176/269  F4044   32:25.6   31:47  10:14 Sheila Cann            44 F   907 South Boston MA         
 2597 146/179  M4549   32:48.5   31:48  10:14 John Farrington        47 M  3384 Jenison MI              
 2598 241/319  F2529   31:57.8   31:48  10:15 Amanda Tetreault       29 F  2390 Watertown MA            
 2599 208/293  F3539   34:06.8   31:48  10:15 Debra McCrery          38 F  3484 Belmont MA              
 2600 141/182  F2024   33:35.4   31:49  10:15 Stefanie Jenkins       24 F  2376 Glen Allen VA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 53
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2601 177/269  F4044   34:32.6   31:50  10:15 Astrid Mackenzie       41 F   569 West Roxbury MA         
 2602 132/163  M5054   34:30.1   31:50  10:15 Jim Dunbar             51 M  3813 Shelby OH               
 2603 151/233  F4549   34:25.3   31:50  10:15 Heather Anderson       47 F  2699 Waltham MA              
 2604 242/319  F2529   33:17.0   31:50  10:15 Katrina Screen         27 F  2987 Stow MA                 
 2605 178/269  F4044   34:14.8   31:51  10:15 Lisa Guerra            41 F  3392 Charlestown MA          
 2606 209/293  F3539   33:22.0   31:52  10:16 Patricia O'Neill       36 F  3192 Needham MA              
 2607 187/264  F3034   32:35.4   31:53  10:16 Courtney Larkin        33 F  1382 Glastonbury CT          
 2608  77/97   M5559   34:29.0   31:53  10:16 Dan Pollock            57 M  3789 Sarasota FL             
 2609 243/319  F2529   34:20.5   31:53  10:16 Shaina Allen           29 F  1971 Rochester MI            
 2610  44/100  F5559   34:28.9   31:53  10:16 Alice Sciarrino        56 F  3794 Sarasota FL             
 2611 147/179  M4549   33:31.7   31:54  10:16 Andres Suarez          47 M  1109 Midland MI              
 2612 210/293  F3539   33:31.8   31:54  10:16 Jennifer Suarez        38 F  1079 Midland MI              
 2613 188/264  F3034   33:31.5   31:54  10:16 Tina Rayyan            31 F  3489 Chicago IL              
 2614 211/293  F3539   33:43.1   31:55  10:17 Elizabeth Santiago     38 F  1550 Dorchester MA           
 2615 212/293  F3539   33:47.0   31:56  10:17 Linda Peace            38 F  1338 Marlboro MA             
 2616 152/233  F4549   33:09.6   31:57  10:17 Tricia Pierson         46 F  2169 Woburn MA               
 2617 213/293  F3539   33:47.0   31:57  10:17 Christine Ayers        38 F  3862 Bedford NH              
 2618 148/179  M4549   33:48.6   31:57  10:17 David Bohn             48 M   163 Kanata ON               
 2619 153/233  F4549   33:48.6   31:57  10:18 Barbara Damenti        45 F  1237 East Setauket NY        
 2620  45/100  F5559   32:51.8   31:58  10:18 Mary Lou McKeen        56 F   246 Framingham MA           
 2621 154/233  F4549   33:49.0   31:58  10:18 Kimberley Bohn         46 F   343 Kanata ON               
 2622  41/83   F1014   33:48.9   31:58  10:18 Justine Bohn           13 F   519 Kanata ON               
 2623  51/71   M6064   34:52.2   31:58  10:18 Jerrold Panich         60 M  1703 Marblehead MA           
 2624  84/153  F5054   33:29.9   31:59  10:18 Sharon Moore           52 F    39 Fox Point WI            
 2625 214/293  F3539   33:32.3   31:59  10:18 Beth Hampleman         37 F  1122 Overland Park KS        
 2626  46/100  F5559   32:44.9   31:59  10:18 Mary Thuss             55 F   470 Stratford ON            
 2627  42/83   F1014   34:20.2   32:00  10:18 Myriam Chercuitte-Lebl 14 F  2127 Breakeyville PQ         
 2628  85/153  F5054   34:22.1   32:00  10:18 Sue Sievers            52 F  3290 Cincinnati OH           
 2629 142/182  F2024   33:35.3   32:01  10:19 Stephanie Zanotti      24 F  2960 Allston MA              
 2630  86/153  F5054   34:04.8   32:01  10:19 Deborah Murray         50 F   419 Jamison PA              
 2631 149/163  M2529   33:35.3   32:01  10:19 Matthew Cahill         25 M  3009 Canton MA               
 2632 182/204  M3539   32:44.9   32:02  10:19 Brendan Blair          35 M  1397 Natick MA               
 2633 189/264  F3034   34:39.8   32:03  10:19 Sarah Cregg            30 F  3471 Norwood MA              
 2634  48/64   F1519   32:22.8   32:03  10:19 Julia Bassett          16 F  3378 Calgary AB              
 2635 133/163  M5054   33:11.6   32:03  10:19 James McArthur         53 M  3779 St. Thomas ON           
 2636 134/163  M5054   33:50.5   32:04  10:20 Jay Livingston         53 M  2167 Dove Canyon CA          
 2637 143/182  F2024   33:53.4   32:05  10:20 Erin Midlam            24 F   525 Somerville MA           
 2638 150/163  M2529   33:37.2   32:06  10:20 Erik Muurisepp         28 M  1495 Nashua NH               
 2639 244/319  F2529   33:10.2   32:06  10:20 Kelly Heath            28 F  3768 Boston MA               
 2640 179/269  F4044   33:45.7   32:06  10:20 Monica Hickey-Martin   44 F  2207 New York NY             
 2641 144/182  F2024   34:49.6   32:07  10:20 Caroline Pardee        20 F  3828 Littleton CO            
 2642 149/179  M4549   34:45.6   32:07  10:21 Mike Williams          48 M  1628 San Jose CA             
 2643  78/98   M1014   33:52.4   32:09  10:21 Matthew McMillen       10 M  3383 Wadsworth OH            
 2644  47/100  F5559   32:27.2   32:09  10:21 Terry Davies           55 F  1664 Brockville ON           
 2645 215/293  F3539   34:08.8   32:10  10:22 Deb Roney              37 F  3307 Bethesda MD             
 2646 180/269  F4044   34:08.9   32:10  10:22 Cynthia Bruce          40 F  3287 Carlsbad CA             
 2647 151/178  M4044   34:36.1   32:10  10:22 Steve Eddins           44 M  2508 Milford MA              
 2648 216/293  F3539   32:11.0   32:12  10:22 Erin Travassos         39 F  2571 Stoughton MA            
 2649 190/264  F3034   33:25.2   32:12  10:22 Heather Brown          33 F  3839 Toronto ON              
 2650  43/83   F1014   32:20.8   32:12  10:22 Gioia Vangehr          14 F  1789 Nassau                  
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 54
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2651  87/153  F5054   34:34.9   32:12  10:22 Susan Harding Hawkins  52 F  1034 Birmingham AL           
 2652  44/83   F1014   33:51.7   32:12  10:22 Maggie Scruggs         13 F   460 Valdosta GA             
 2653 152/178  M4044   32:21.0   32:13  10:22 Peter Vangehr          42 M  1783 Nassau                  
 2654 145/182  F2024   34:49.9   32:13  10:22 Sophia Parise          21 F  3447 Brookline MA            
 2655 217/293  F3539   34:05.8   32:13  10:23 Cindy Chapman          39 F  3114 Highlands Ranch CO      
 2656 181/269  F4044   34:06.2   32:14  10:23 Theresa Ary            42 F  3101 Highlands Ranch CO      
 2657 191/264  F3034   34:57.3   32:14  10:23 Margaret Bramley       33 F   216 Westborough MA          
 2658 245/319  F2529   33:44.4   32:14  10:23 Kimberly Brooks        28 F  1546 Boston MA               
 2659 150/179  M4549   34:24.4   32:15  10:23 Joseph Baumann         46 M  1836 Phoenix AZ              
 2660 182/269  F4044   34:11.2   32:15  10:23 Joanne Wills           44 F   306 Needham MA              
 2661 218/293  F3539   33:52.8   32:15  10:23 Stefani Roscoe         35 F  1595 Brooklyn NY             
 2662 155/233  F4549   34:24.1   32:15  10:23 Kathleen Baumann       46 F  1834 Phoenix AZ              
 2663 219/293  F3539   33:10.0   32:15  10:23 Jamie Kelley           38 F  1381 Woburn MA               
 2664 156/233  F4549   33:17.2   32:16  10:23 Donna Hobbs            49 F   172 Bryantville MA          
 2665  20/45   F6064   33:47.0   32:17  10:24 Mary Hayes             61 F  3148 Wellesley MA            
 2666 220/293  F3539   34:01.1   32:17  10:24 Heather McMillen       37 F  3382 Wadsworth OH            
 2667  45/83   F1014   32:55.5   32:17  10:24 Claire Giacalone       11 F  1640 San Martin CA           
 2668 183/269  F4044   32:55.7   32:17  10:24 Chris Schilling        40 F  2483 San Martin CA           
 2669 192/264  F3034   33:53.6   32:18  10:24 Kati McNeil            30 F    96 Germantown TN           
 2670 135/163  M5054   34:47.4   32:19  10:24 Dae Yong Kim           54 M  3613 Seoul                   
 2671  88/153  F5054   34:47.4   32:19  10:25 Kyung Ja Park          50 F  3655 Seoul                   
 2672 151/179  M4549   34:42.4   32:19  10:25 Pedro Fernandez Del Va 46 M  3080 Puerto Vallarta         
 2673 157/233  F4549   34:11.4   32:19  10:25 Christina Virgets      47 F  2809 Baton Rouge LA          
 2674  21/45   F6064   34:15.5   32:19  10:25 Pamela Harvel          60 F   981 Folsom CA               
 2675 221/293  F3539   33:21.1   32:20  10:25 Leanne Lavoie          36 F  3479 Rowley MA               
 2676 246/319  F2529   34:56.0   32:21  10:25 Katherine O'Connell    28 F  3651 Boston MA               
 2677 158/233  F4549   33:41.4   32:21  10:25 Kristi Carriere        46 F  3256 Sahuarita AZ            
 2678 184/269  F4044   33:41.4   32:21  10:25 Monica Medina          44 F  3258 Sahuarita AZ            
 2679  48/100  F5559   34:07.1   32:22  10:25 Martha Wall            58 F   217 Keswick VA              
 2680  78/97   M5559   33:57.8   32:22  10:25 Jerald Mueller         58 M  2035 Rockford IL             
 2681  49/100  F5559   33:58.0   32:22  10:26 Anne Torrisi           55 F  2034 Rockford IL             
 2682  12/17   M6569   34:17.8   32:23  10:26 Donald Hammond         65 M  1757 Des Plaines IL          
 2683 193/264  F3034   34:17.0   32:23  10:26 Kelly Letzler          32 F  2684 Indianapolis IN         
 2684  89/153  F5054   33:26.4   32:23  10:26 Ingrid Cain            52 F  1641 Stourbridge             
 2685  46/83   F1014   33:37.2   32:24  10:26 Shae Spicer            13 F   379 Burlington NJ           
 2686 152/179  M4549   32:39.5   32:24  10:26 Gary Morgan            49 M  3233 Clarkston MI            
 2687 159/233  F4549   35:10.4   32:24  10:26 Kimberly Hanson        48 F   239 Tempe AZ                
 2688  79/97   M5559   33:23.3   32:24  10:26 John Gray              55 M  2000 Winnipeg MB             
 2689  90/153  F5054   33:23.0   32:25  10:26 Dorothy McColl         52 F   161 Winnipeg MB             
 2690  80/97   M5559   33:22.8   32:25  10:26 Ted Dodd               56 M  2330 Winnipeg MB             
 2691  50/100  F5559   33:41.2   32:25  10:26 Kathy Vernace          59 F   672 Defiance OH             
 2692  91/153  F5054   33:39.2   32:25  10:26 Deborah Sackett        51 F  1465 Winter Springs FL       
 2693 194/264  F3034   33:41.4   32:25  10:26 Amy Hovan              31 F  3173 Akron OH                
 2694  52/71   M6064   33:23.2   32:25  10:26 Jeff Vince             61 M  1126 East St Paul MB         
 2695 146/182  F2024   34:43.3   32:25  10:27 Karina Snow            24 F  2558 Quincy MA               
 2696 151/163  M2529   34:43.7   32:26  10:27 Seth Sivak             25 M  2559 Cambridge MA            
 2697 136/163  M5054   33:39.1   32:26  10:27 Gregory Sackett        52 M  1475 Winter Springs FL       
 2698 222/293  F3539   34:12.8   32:26  10:27 Margaret Bryant        38 F  2695 Dallas TX               
 2699 160/233  F4549   33:40.1   32:27  10:27 Colleen Spicer         45 F   616 Burlington NJ           
 2700  92/153  F5054   34:30.2   32:27  10:27 Lani Fuller            54 F  2920 Crosby TX               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 55
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2701 247/319  F2529   33:34.7   32:28  10:27 Kathleen Tomaszycki    28 F  2923 Dorchester MA           
 2702  81/97   M5559   35:24.5   32:28  10:27 George Welch           55 M  3741 Mineral Wells WV        
 2703  75/82   M2024   34:33.5   32:28  10:27 Matthew Ator           23 M  3405 Wayne PA                
 2704 153/178  M4044   35:12.1   32:29  10:28 Brett Berger           41 M    95 Ionia MI                
 2705 147/182  F2024   34:00.1   32:29  10:28 Megan Troxel           24 F  2793 Hoboken NJ              
 2706 223/293  F3539   35:07.8   32:29  10:28 Stacie Scrivens        38 F  2890 Waunakee WI             
 2707 154/178  M4044   35:07.6   32:29  10:28 Paul Scrivens          42 M  2891 Waunakee WI             
 2708 155/178  M4044   35:12.7   32:29  10:28 Chris Robinson         43 M   548 Lowell MI               
 2709 161/233  F4549   34:20.5   32:29  10:28 Heidi Black            46 F   837 Needham MA              
 2710 224/293  F3539   34:32.2   32:31  10:28 Gloria Mills           35 F  1473 Waltham MA              
 2711 148/182  F2024   34:48.1   32:31  10:28 Janine Galletta        23 F  2496 Brookline MA            
 2712 248/319  F2529   34:39.0   32:31  10:28 Karen Fish             29 F  2302 Brighton MA             
 2713 156/178  M4044   34:49.0   32:31  10:28 Dave Lapidus           44 M  3624 Brookline MA            
 2714 195/264  F3034   34:32.6   32:32  10:29 Maria Bonilla          31 F  1477 Waltham MA              
 2715  51/100  F5559   34:14.4   32:32  10:29 Susan Woodside         57 F  1151 Mercer Island WA        
 2716  53/71   M6064   34:46.2   32:34  10:29 J. C. Smith            63 M  1822 Salt Lake City UT       
 2717 157/178  M4044   34:19.0   32:34  10:29 Scott Nagy             42 M  2135 Avon OH                 
 2718 196/264  F3034   34:20.5   32:34  10:29 Alexandra Loewy        34 F  1016 New York NY             
 2719  54/71   M6064   33:53.7   32:35  10:30 Richard Cohen          61 M  1681 West Roxbury MA         
 2720  93/153  F5054   34:05.1   32:36  10:30 Ronnie Colvin          52 F  1847 Winnipeg MB             
 2721 185/269  F4044   34:17.6   32:36  10:30 Lynn Hanson            44 F   924 Caledonia MI            
 2722 197/264  F3034   34:50.9   32:37  10:30 Dominique Bayard       30 F  2678 Boston MA               
 2723 186/269  F4044   34:10.2   32:38  10:30 Maura Power            40 F  1494 Southbridge MA          
 2724 162/233  F4549   34:07.6   32:38  10:31 Jackie Bouley          47 F  2477 Malden MA               
 2725 149/182  F2024   34:48.1   32:38  10:31 Aylin Bilgutay         24 F  2967 Boston MA               
 2726  55/71   M6064   34:42.5   32:39  10:31 Craig Tufts            62 M  3127 Middleburg VA           
 2727 187/269  F4044   32:38.3   32:39  10:31 Christine Florio       41 F  2424 Waltham MA              
 2728   4/10   M7074   34:49.9   32:40  10:31 Daniel Wellner         74 M  1709 New York NY             
 2729  52/100  F5559   35:07.4   32:40  10:31 Jean Kofol             56 F  2986 Boston MA               
 2730 188/269  F4044   34:03.3   32:41  10:31 Ann Stowe              44 F  3931 Lexington MA            
 2731 160/180  M3034   34:58.3   32:42  10:32 Brian Gallagher        30 M  3166 Watertown MA            
 2732 153/179  M4549   33:54.1   32:43  10:32 Joe Wheet              49 M  2089 Bowling Green KY        
 2733 198/264  F3034   34:58.1   32:43  10:32 Jessica Gallagher      31 F  3130 Watertown MA            
 2734 249/319  F2529   34:31.3   32:43  10:32 Bharathi Patimalla     26 F  2570 Allston MA              
 2735 250/319  F2529   35:29.3   32:43  10:32 Stacey Shand           29 F  3796 Regina SK               
 2736 161/180  M3034   35:29.9   32:44  10:32 Keith Malcolm          34 M  3778 Regina SK               
 2737 163/233  F4549   34:09.1   32:44  10:33 Pamela Kennedy         48 F  1914 Sutter CA               
 2738  94/153  F5054   35:06.4   32:45  10:33 Linda Crosby           54 F  2798 Crescent Springs KY     
 2739  79/98   M1014   33:54.5   32:46  10:33 Louis Goldsmith        12 M  2136 McKinleyville CA        
 2740  13/17   M6569   32:57.0   32:47  10:33 Jack Rosser            68 M  1509 Los Gatos CA            
 2741 164/233  F4549   32:57.0   32:47  10:33 Susan Dipesa           48 F  2040 Brookline MA            
 2742 251/319  F2529   33:42.4   32:47  10:33 Janet Yoo              25 F  1529 New York NY             
 2743 225/293  F3539   33:28.5   32:47  10:33 Jodi Fuller            39 F  1680 Torquay Vic             
 2744 189/269  F4044   33:28.8   32:47  10:33 Pia Noble              40 F  1688 Elsternwick Victoria    
 2745  76/82   M2024   34:43.3   32:47  10:34 Tim Kelly              23 M  2694 Groton MA               
 2746 252/319  F2529   35:17.0   32:48  10:34 Carly Fabian           27 F   273 Boston MA               
 2747  53/100  F5559   35:17.0   32:48  10:34 Carol Fabian           56 F   415 Port Charlotte FL       
 2748 199/264  F3034   34:42.3   32:49  10:34 Sandra Lobdell         34 F  1712 Dublin OH               
 2749  95/153  F5054   34:50.7   32:50  10:34 Susan Marshall         53 F  1743 Delta CO                
 2750  49/64   F1519   34:57.7   32:50  10:35 Sarah Sargent          19 F  1321 Boston MA               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 56
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2751 226/293  F3539   35:38.4   32:51  10:35 Patti Reed             38 F  1678 Osage Beach MO          
 2752 227/293  F3539   35:36.6   32:51  10:35 Katherine Joyce        37 F  1591 Arlington MA            
 2753  50/64   F1519   34:27.3   32:51  10:35 Caroline Scruggs       15 F   184 Valdosta GA             
 2754 200/264  F3034   33:34.2   32:51  10:35 Martha Payne           32 F  2611 Boston MA               
 2755  22/45   F6064   34:40.7   32:52  10:35 Judith Anastasio       60 F  1724 Santa Fe NM             
 2756 201/264  F3034   34:40.9   32:52  10:35 Danielle Meersman      32 F  1790 South Bend IN           
 2757 253/319  F2529   34:18.2   32:52  10:35 Gauri Adelkar          28 F  3274 Natick MA               
 2758 190/269  F4044   35:16.2   32:53  10:35 Tracey Ricco           42 F   777 Tinton Falls NJ         
 2759  54/100  F5559   34:09.7   32:53  10:35 Deb Guittard           55 F  3534 St. Albert AB           
 2760  96/153  F5054   34:30.2   32:53  10:35 Elissa Feldman         53 F  2243 Kings Park NY           
 2761 183/204  M3539   35:39.2   32:53  10:35 Stephen Murphy         39 M   529 Arlington MA            
 2762 137/163  M5054   35:38.1   32:53  10:35 Paul Smith             54 M   631 Greenville SC           
 2763 165/233  F4549   35:38.2   32:53  10:35 Deborah Smith          46 F   428 Greenville SC           
 2764  97/153  F5054   35:11.3   32:54  10:36 Jennifer Benoit        53 F   283 Lancaster MA            
 2765 154/179  M4549   35:40.6   32:54  10:36 John Barker            47 M   276 Lancaster MA            
 2766 228/293  F3539   34:56.5   32:54  10:36 Jennifer Hicks         39 F  1991 Kingston MA             
 2767 202/264  F3034   35:46.7   32:54  10:36 Annette Frain          31 F  1801 Greensboro NC           
 2768 191/269  F4044   34:35.9   32:54  10:36 Janet Plochocki        41 F  1568 Columbia Heights MN     
 2769 158/178  M4044   34:36.2   32:55  10:36 Marc Uknis             44 M  3724 Chadds Ford PA          
 2770  98/153  F5054   34:44.0   32:55  10:36 Pam Kesterson          51 F  3773 Lake Oswego OR          
 2771  82/97   M5559   34:23.2   32:55  10:36 Lonnie Saffell         57 M  3001 Shipman IL              
 2772  47/83   F1014   34:56.1   32:55  10:36 Lucy Cronin-Golomb     14 F   659 Reading MA              
 2773  56/71   M6064   33:52.2   32:57  10:37 Bill Corbett           64 M  1993 San Ramon CA            
 2774 155/179  M4549   34:37.9   32:58  10:37 Gary Payne             46 M  3657 Temecula CA             
 2775  80/98   M1014   34:30.6   32:58  10:37 Chris Smitten          12 M   302 Edmonton AB             
 2776 138/163  M5054   34:31.0   32:59  10:37 Don Smitten            53 M   545 Edmonton AB             
 2777  48/83   F1014   34:59.0   32:59  10:37 Katie Calvert          11 F   456 Lewis Center OH         
 2778  23/45   F6064   34:43.5   32:59  10:37 Rhonda Hall            61 F  1003 Waterloo ON             
 2779 166/233  F4549   34:43.7   32:59  10:37 Barbara Cassivi        46 F   508 Waterloo ON             
 2780 229/293  F3539   35:00.0   32:59  10:37 Amy Calvert            38 F   452 Lewis Center OH         
 2781 167/233  F4549   34:43.5   32:59  10:37 Brenda Hodasy          46 F   736 Waterloo ON             
 2782 168/233  F4549   34:43.6   32:59  10:37 Nancy Hicks            45 F   935 Waterloo ON             
 2783  49/83   F1014   34:37.3   33:00  10:38 Lily Sinclair          11 F  3676 Belmont MA              
 2784 203/264  F3034   33:14.1   33:00  10:38 Stacey Feinsilber      34 F  2742 Las Vegas NV            
 2785 152/163  M2529   35:33.3   33:01  10:38 Michael Johnson        27 M  2840 Medford MA              
 2786 204/264  F3034   35:18.4   33:01  10:38 Jennifer Eberle        34 F   516 Chico CA                
 2787 230/293  F3539   35:07.6   33:01  10:38 Amy Becker             39 F   702 Atlanta GA              
 2788  50/83   F1014   35:16.9   33:01  10:38 Caitlin Pederson       14 F   730 Lino Lakes MN           
 2789 159/178  M4044   35:17.3   33:02  10:38 Mark Pederson          42 M   501 Lino Lakes MN           
 2790 231/293  F3539   35:07.6   33:02  10:38 Melissa Scherwinski    37 F   162 St. Augustine FL        
 2791  51/83   F1014   35:17.4   33:02  10:38 Megan Pederson         12 F   809 Lino Lakes MN           
 2792  99/153  F5054   34:56.9   33:02  10:38 Julie Smalley          51 F   857 Coquitlam BC            
 2793  52/83   F1014   35:27.6   33:02  10:38 Lainey Mees            10 F   554 Cincinnati OH           
 2794  53/83   F1014   35:27.7   33:03  10:38 Ellie Mees             12 F   445 Cincinnati OH           
 2795  54/83   F1014   35:27.8   33:03  10:39 Delaney Smith          12 F   740 Cincinnati OH           
 2796 156/179  M4549   35:27.7   33:03  10:39 Bill Mees              46 M   213 Cincinnati OH           
 2797  81/98   M1014   34:33.6   33:04  10:39 Jeffrey Pelletier      11 M  1584 Ottawa ON               
 2798 169/233  F4549   34:49.8   33:04  10:39 Dawn O'Brien           45 F  1569 Boston MA               
 2799 205/264  F3034   35:06.7   33:05  10:39 Elizabeth Jonaitis     32 F  2711 Plymouth MA             
 2800 170/233  F4549   35:11.0   33:05  10:39 Camille Blommer        47 F  2313 Sarasota FL             
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 57
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2801  55/83   F1014   34:55.1   33:05  10:39 Taylor Kramer          11 F  2408 Wylie TX                
 2802 206/264  F3034   35:06.9   33:06  10:40 Sara Conrad            30 F   993 Boston MA               
 2803 254/319  F2529   35:07.0   33:06  10:40 Elizabeth Rainey       29 F  1928 Boston MA               
 2804 160/178  M4044   34:56.8   33:07  10:40 David Kramer           40 M  2407 Wylie TX                
 2805 150/182  F2024   35:22.9   33:07  10:40 Sarah McDonough        23 F  2294 Cincinnati OH           
 2806 255/319  F2529   35:22.7   33:08  10:40 Jessica Klink          28 F   408 Chicago IL              
 2807 171/233  F4549   35:51.7   33:08  10:40 Lisa Stearns           47 F  3522 Hingham MA              
 2808 256/319  F2529   35:37.0   33:08  10:40 Najeema Holas-Huggins  25 F   328 Boston MA               
 2809 232/293  F3539   34:39.8   33:09  10:40 Marianne Sullivan      35 F   582 Tampa FL                
 2810 192/269  F4044   35:56.4   33:09  10:41 Suzanne Barker         44 F    43 Lancaster MA            
 2811 172/233  F4549   35:33.4   33:10  10:41 Kellie Hoxie           47 F  2358 South Weymouth MA       
 2812 193/269  F4044   35:33.3   33:10  10:41 Elizabeth Ciccolo      42 F  2353 South Weymouth MA       
 2813 173/233  F4549   33:38.5   33:12  10:41 Margaret Norberg       48 F  3222 Norfolk MA              
 2814 194/269  F4044   35:55.7   33:14  10:42 Jocelyne Duerksen      44 F  1819 Cochrane AB             
 2815  51/64   F1519   35:56.2   33:14  10:42 Heather Duerksen       17 F  1821 Cochrane AB             
 2816 207/264  F3034   35:09.9   33:14  10:42 Islay Campbell         34 F   750 Boston MA               
 2817 174/233  F4549   35:08.9   33:14  10:42 Jane Hughes            45 F  2139 Cincinnati OH           
 2818 157/179  M4549   35:08.8   33:15  10:42 Iain Hughes            45 M  2140 Cincinnati OH           
 2819 175/233  F4549   34:54.2   33:15  10:42 Diane Hendrix          45 F  1346 Tempe AZ                
 2820  56/83   F1014   34:47.9   33:15  10:42 Emily Kaftan           14 F  3053 West Bend WI            
 2821 208/264  F3034   35:02.7   33:16  10:43 Mary Wasinger          34 F   352 Overland Park KS        
 2822 161/178  M4044   36:01.0   33:16  10:43 Christopher Venne      41 M  2680 Nepean ON               
 2823 257/319  F2529   36:04.4   33:16  10:43 Ozols Melissa          29 F  2336 Ivoryton CT             
 2824 258/319  F2529   35:21.0   33:16  10:43 Sweeni-Elin Kiely      27 F  1200 Charlestown MA          
 2825 259/319  F2529   35:28.5   33:17  10:43 Alayna Van Tassel      29 F    62 Natick MA               
 2826 151/182  F2024   35:21.2   33:17  10:43 Melissa Jenkins        24 F  2911 New Haven CT            
 2827  24/45   F6064   35:14.2   33:17  10:43 Sandra Steen           63 F   171 Boston MA               
 2828 260/319  F2529   35:21.1   33:17  10:43 Megan Shibley          28 F  1260 Boston MA               
 2829 233/293  F3539   35:13.4   33:17  10:43 Nancy Medoff           39 F  2794 Newtonville MA          
 2830 176/233  F4549   36:01.3   33:17  10:43 Christina Venne        46 F  2681 Nepean ON               
 2831  77/82   M2024   35:17.8   33:18  10:43 Adam Lohnes            24 M    29 Worcester MA            
 2832  25/45   F6064   35:14.4   33:18  10:43 Marjory Kaplan         60 F   650 Wayland MA              
 2833 261/319  F2529   33:55.4   33:19  10:44 Michelle Walsh         29 F   832 Kingston MA             
 2834 152/182  F2024   35:44.8   33:19  10:44 Kara Brady             23 F  1620 Georgetown MA           
 2835  57/83   F1014   35:17.0   33:19  10:44 Analiza Tavares        14 F  3126 Weymouth MA             
 2836 153/163  M2529   35:06.6   33:20  10:44 Jonathan Quealy        26 M   983 North Quincy MA         
 2837 262/319  F2529   35:28.7   33:20  10:44 Erin Katsirebas        28 F   642 Medford MA              
 2838 209/264  F3034   35:44.6   33:22  10:45 Mandy Brown            33 F   430 Fayetteville NC         
 2839 177/233  F4549   34:01.2   33:22  10:45 Kelly Dickey           45 F  3811 Tioga PA                
 2840  55/100  F5559   35:34.3   33:22  10:45 Eva Stevenson          55 F  3537 Waterloo ON             
 2841 158/179  M4549   34:01.2   33:23  10:45 Dale Dickey            47 M  2057 Tioga PA                
 2842 162/180  M3034   35:37.8   33:23  10:45 Anthony Severino       31 M    30 Chicago IL              
 2843 178/233  F4549   35:21.4   33:23  10:45 Nancy Woodring         48 F  1055 South Deerfield MA      
 2844 159/179  M4549   36:10.2   33:23  10:45 David Smith            46 M  4001 Hingham MA              
 2845 210/264  F3034   35:05.5   33:23  10:45 Alexandra Gorman       30 F  2524 Boston MA               
 2846 179/233  F4549   34:56.3   33:23  10:45 Amy Kaftan             45 F  3052 West Bend WI            
 2847 195/269  F4044   34:44.2   33:23  10:45 Margaret O Donovan     44 F  2469 Quincy MA               
 2848  58/83   F1014   35:21.7   33:23  10:45 Alison Woodring        10 F  1094 South Deerfield MA      
 2849 263/319  F2529   35:05.7   33:23  10:45 Sarah Cochran          27 F  2527 Dedham MA               
 2850 211/264  F3034   35:05.8   33:23  10:45 Kathryn Sheehan        31 F  3970 Brookline MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 58
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2851 180/233  F4549   35:12.2   33:25  10:46 Micah Propps           49 F  2647 Arlington TX            
 2852 139/163  M5054   35:46.0   33:26  10:46 Ralph Piesche          54 M   533 Abbotsford BC           
 2853 212/264  F3034   35:19.8   33:27  10:46 Olga Yurchenko         30 F  1824 Stoughton MA            
 2854 234/293  F3539   35:19.7   33:27  10:46 Mary Gobes             35 F  1829 Lexington MA            
 2855 181/233  F4549   34:16.3   33:27  10:46 Luann Wiggenhorn       47 F  2821 Cary NC                 
 2856 153/182  F2024   35:50.6   33:28  10:47 Erin McFadzen          24 F  3040 Boston MA               
 2857 154/163  M2529   34:35.6   33:29  10:47 Darren Catalfamo       29 M  2327 North Andover MA        
 2858 100/153  F5054   34:40.5   33:29  10:47 Rita Mohanty           54 F  2257 East Greenwich RI       
 2859  57/71   M6064   34:33.0   33:29  10:47 Edward Friedman        62 M  1146 Brookline MA            
 2860 264/319  F2529   34:35.8   33:30  10:47 Kara Stitt             26 F  2324 North Andover MA        
 2861 265/319  F2529   35:20.5   33:30  10:47 Crystallina Chiu       27 F  3190 Ottawa ON               
 2862 196/269  F4044   36:22.7   33:30  10:47 Ave Gaffney            44 F  2964 North Truro MA          
 2863 101/153  F5054   36:22.4   33:30  10:47 Norma Kelley           50 F  2193 Hyannis MA              
 2864 213/264  F3034   35:43.3   33:31  10:48 Karen Romanelli        33 F  3805 Bridgeport CT           
 2865 140/163  M5054   36:05.8   33:32  10:48 John Voorhis           54 M  2735 St Petersburg FL        
 2866 141/163  M5054   34:54.2   33:32  10:48 Mark Logue             51 M  1585 West Roxbury MA         
 2867 142/163  M5054   35:12.9   33:32  10:48 Thomas Hart            53 M  2250 Malden MA               
 2868 197/269  F4044   35:14.0   33:33  10:48 Catherine McLoughney   44 F  2030 Quincy MA               
 2869  82/98   M1014   33:38.5   33:33  10:48 Spencer Tate           11 M  3247 Boca Raton FL           
 2870 198/269  F4044   35:26.1   33:33  10:48 Ellen Harden           44 F  1702 Fort Pierce FL          
 2871 199/269  F4044   35:12.3   33:33  10:48 Laurie Difrancesco     41 F  1035 Anchorage AK            
 2872   5/10   M7074   35:32.4   33:35  10:49 Mel Schierholtz        73 M  2649 Lincoln City OR         
 2873 162/178  M4044   35:32.5   33:35  10:49 Greg Voss              44 M  2533 Ft Walton Beach FL      
 2874  83/97   M5559   36:23.8   33:35  10:49 Roger Ramos            56 M  3966 Quincy MA               
 2875 143/163  M5054   35:22.8   33:35  10:49 Ron Jenkins            53 M   129 Hillsboro OR            
 2876 182/233  F4549   36:24.2   33:36  10:49 Eileen Posgay          45 F  2144 Plantation FL           
 2877 163/178  M4044   34:47.1   33:37  10:50 Wim Van Kouteren       42 M  1394 Almere                  
 2878 200/269  F4044   34:47.3   33:37  10:50 Leontine Mulder        44 F  1216 Amsterdam               
 2879 163/180  M3034   34:59.9   33:38  10:50 Venkataraman Chandrase 32 M  3935 Mansfield MA            
 2880 214/264  F3034   35:00.2   33:39  10:50 Anuradha Kondepudy     32 F  3954 Mansfield MA            
 2881   4/10   F6569   35:24.9   33:39  10:50 Maeva Naylor           67 F  3112 St. Marys OH            
 2882 266/319  F2529   35:24.4   33:39  10:50 Emily Effgen           28 F   842 Brookline MA            
 2883 201/269  F4044   34:49.1   33:40  10:51 Natalia Koutseva       40 F  1586 Brighton MA             
 2884 267/319  F2529   35:27.4   33:41  10:51 Alicia Perkins         29 F  3755 Hull MA                 
 2885 235/293  F3539   36:33.9   33:41  10:51 Rajlakshmi Krishnamurt 39 F  3137 Boston MA               
 2886 164/180  M3034   35:14.0   33:41  10:51 Deve Palakkattukudy    33 M  2858 Malden MA               
 2887 202/269  F4044   34:51.3   33:42  10:51 Tatyana Pyntikova      41 F  1972 Charlestown MA          
 2888 268/319  F2529   35:13.7   33:42  10:51 Fareen Adeni Khaja     28 F  2629 Gloucester MA           
 2889  52/64   F1519   36:33.2   33:42  10:51 Shelly Baker           17 F  2574 Columbia SC             
 2890 269/319  F2529   35:14.4   33:43  10:52 Jyothy Kammari         28 F  2423 Peabody MA              
 2891 270/319  F2529   35:56.1   33:43  10:52 Karla Velez            29 F  1962 Charlestown MA          
 2892 183/233  F4549   36:32.4   33:45  10:52 Colette McGonagle      46 F   797 Melrose MA              
 2893  83/98   M1014   36:17.1   33:45  10:52 Michael Parsons        11 M  3056 Norfolk VA              
 2894 102/153  F5054   36:17.0   33:45  10:52 Sharon Rodier          51 F  3057 Norfolk VA              
 2895 271/319  F2529   34:55.2   33:47  10:53 Elizabeth Langston     29 F  1555 Newton MA               
 2896 165/180  M3034   34:40.1   33:47  10:53 Sean Cunningham        34 M  2347 Mansfield MA            
 2897 215/264  F3034   34:39.3   33:47  10:53 Maeci Cunningham       33 F  2346 Mansfield MA            
 2898  59/83   F1014   36:40.2   33:49  10:53 Cate Griffin           12 F   759 Columbia SC             
 2899 216/264  F3034   35:30.8   33:49  10:53 Denise Trimble         34 F  1826 Quincy MA               
 2900  60/83   F1014   35:16.2   33:50  10:54 Kendal Jones           14 F   743 Nashville TN            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 59
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2901  53/64   F1519   36:40.6   33:50  10:54 Mary Lewis Griffin     17 F   846 Columbia SC             
 2902 184/233  F4549   35:50.2   33:50  10:54 Frances Teplitz        45 F  3157 Silver Spring MD        
 2903 236/293  F3539   36:03.3   33:50  10:54 Natalie Hoppel         36 F  2739 Boston MA               
 2904 144/163  M5054   35:46.1   33:50  10:54 Pat Kelly              54 M  2616 Groton MA               
 2905  26/45   F6064   35:01.3   33:51  10:54 Patricia Gasbarro      60 F   966 Osterville MA           
 2906 154/182  F2024   36:29.0   33:52  10:54 Christina Faria        21 F  1409 Milwaukee WI            
 2907  56/100  F5559   36:28.8   33:52  10:54 Faria Jeanine          56 F   453 Bend OR                 
 2908 237/293  F3539   35:43.6   33:52  10:55 Jennifer Dcouto        39 F  1897 Austin TX               
 2909   2/3    M7579   35:52.8   33:53  10:55 Clement Burlingame     77 M   382 Harwich Port MA         
 2910 155/182  F2024   36:26.0   33:53  10:55 Jessica Boyd           24 F  3430 Medford MA              
 2911 203/269  F4044   36:26.9   33:53  10:55 Julie Merritt          40 F   299 Westborough MA          
 2912  78/82   M2024   36:20.8   33:54  10:55 Seth Anderson          20 M  2186 Houston TX              
 2913 185/233  F4549   36:21.2   33:54  10:55 Cathy Anderson         46 F  2185 Houston TX              
 2914 272/319  F2529   36:05.2   33:54  10:55 Michelle Marquis       26 F  1774 York ME                 
 2915 156/182  F2024   35:02.0   33:55  10:55 Emily Bao              20 F  2658 Yarmouthport MA         
 2916 217/264  F3034   36:02.1   33:56  10:56 Tanya Scholl           32 F  3671 New York NY             
 2917  57/100  F5559   36:09.3   33:57  10:56 Mary Peplow            57 F  3754 Kitchener ON            
 2918 238/293  F3539   35:55.5   33:58  10:56 Kathleen Dickey        38 F  2878 Brookline MA            
 2919 239/293  F3539   35:50.5   33:59  10:57 Gia Sunderland         38 F  2426 Norton MA               
 2920 273/319  F2529   35:42.4   34:01  10:57 Kat Suwalski           28 F  3858 Holliston MA            
 2921 204/269  F4044   36:15.9   34:02  10:58 Mary Ellen Michaels    44 F   331 West Roxbury MA         
 2922 205/269  F4044   36:15.8   34:02  10:58 Pamela Hom             43 F    68 Jamaica Plain MA        
 2923  58/100  F5559   36:42.6   34:02  10:58 Marie Levesque         57 F  2478 Terrebonne PQ           
 2924 186/233  F4549   36:36.5   34:03  10:58 Vicki Biarnesen        47 F  2245 Gurnee IL               
 2925 145/163  M5054   36:16.6   34:03  10:58 Glenn Hahn             52 M   975 Menlo Park CA           
 2926 187/233  F4549   36:16.8   34:03  10:58 Sylvie Galerneau       48 F   932 Menlo Park CA           
 2927 103/153  F5054   36:37.3   34:04  10:58 Judy Bird              54 F  2499 Hoffman Estates IL      
 2928  84/97   M5559   36:37.6   34:04  10:58 Gary Prochaska         57 M  2537 Oklahoma City OK        
 2929 160/179  M4549   36:37.7   34:04  10:58 Mark Schriner          46 M  2498 Hoffman Estates IL      
 2930 161/179  M4549   36:08.2   34:04  10:58 Stuart Campbell        46 M   219 Toronto ON              
 2931  27/45   F6064   36:06.1   34:07  10:59 Cathy Cohen            62 F  3191 Grand Rapids MI         
 2932 157/182  F2024   35:45.2   34:07  10:59 Amira Shouman          24 F   847 Brighton MA             
 2933 206/269  F4044   36:38.9   34:08  10:59 Nicole Chetwynd        44 F  3865 Vancouver BC            
 2934 240/293  F3539   35:45.3   34:08  11:00 Lauren Purtell         35 F  3268 Salem MA                
 2935  28/45   F6064   36:16.5   34:08  11:00 Judy Ulman             63 F  3542 West Roxbury MA         
 2936 184/204  M3539   36:27.2   34:09  11:00 Ramakrishna Venugopala 38 M  2487 Holliston MA            
 2937 207/269  F4044   36:41.7   34:10  11:00 Nikkola Nancke         40 F  3518 Port Coquitlam BC       
 2938 158/182  F2024   36:21.0   34:10  11:00 Laura Benitez          21 F  2479 Hyde Park MA            
 2939 274/319  F2529   34:29.6   34:10  11:00 Suzanne Wier           27 F  2709 Brighton MA             
 2940 275/319  F2529   36:30.7   34:11  11:01 Kelly Sugarman         29 F   761 Quincy MA               
 2941 185/204  M3539   36:31.4   34:12  11:01 Michael Sugarman       35 M   646 Quincy MA               
 2942 104/153  F5054   34:52.0   34:14  11:02 Catherine Alessi       53 F   360 Little Falls NJ         
 2943 159/182  F2024   35:26.8   34:14  11:02 Danielle Gralla        24 F   400 Stevens Point WI        
 2944 218/264  F3034   36:55.4   34:17  11:02 Jessica Krywosa        31 F  3478 Malden MA               
 2945 241/293  F3539   36:27.1   34:17  11:03 Claudia Lee            35 F  2418 Cambridge MA            
 2946  59/100  F5559   37:11.5   34:18  11:03 Andrea Hoffman         58 F  3598 Washington DC           
 2947 188/233  F4549   37:11.6   34:18  11:03 Amy Moroney            48 F  3647 Vienna VA               
 2948 105/153  F5054   36:51.7   34:19  11:03 Christine Millhouse    53 F  3064 Rockport MA             
 2949 219/264  F3034   37:13.1   34:19  11:03 Nila Radhakrishnan     34 F  3135 Brookline MA            
 2950 220/264  F3034   36:40.6   34:20  11:03 Jennifer Regnier       32 F   222 Lincoln NE              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 60
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2951 276/319  F2529   36:46.6   34:20  11:03 Johanna Waldman        25 F  3996 Boston MA               
 2952 186/204  M3539   37:14.0   34:20  11:03 Hari Parvataneni       35 M  3134 Miami FL                
 2953 106/153  F5054   37:13.0   34:20  11:03 Maureen Hausauer       52 F  3846 Fort Jones CA           
 2954  60/100  F5559   36:45.3   34:21  11:04 Dorothy Lang           57 F  2620 Weymouth MA             
 2955 221/264  F3034   35:50.0   34:21  11:04 Amy Blaskowski         34 F   530 Oshkosh WI              
 2956 187/204  M3539   35:50.2   34:22  11:04 James Blaskowski       35 M   873 Oshkosh WI              
 2957  61/83   F1014   36:42.0   34:24  11:05 Madison Kearney        14 F  1220 Lynbrook NY             
 2958 208/269  F4044   34:44.9   34:24  11:05 Christine Lynn         44 F  3516 Teaneck NJ              
 2959 222/264  F3034   36:07.3   34:25  11:05 Shonda Foster          30 F  1336 Bowie MD                
 2960 107/153  F5054   37:24.3   34:26  11:05 Patricia Loewen        53 F   498 Winnipeg MB             
 2961 223/264  F3034   36:43.4   34:26  11:05 Johanna Storella       34 F  3039 South Boston MA         
 2962 209/269  F4044   36:48.2   34:28  11:06 Karen Hewitt           41 F  2565 Burlington ON           
 2963 160/182  F2024   36:02.7   34:29  11:06 Maliheh Paryavi        24 F  3656 Cambridge MA            
 2964 162/179  M4549   36:42.7   34:29  11:06 Christopher Schaffner  45 M  3508 Acton MA                
 2965 277/319  F2529   36:10.4   34:29  11:06 Kristina Weiss         27 F  3692 Belmont MA              
 2966 163/179  M4549   37:09.0   34:29  11:06 Kevin Higa             45 M  1166 Edmonton AB             
 2967 166/180  M3034   36:26.1   34:30  11:06 Shawn Korf             32 M  2673 Watertown MA            
 2968 189/233  F4549   37:09.6   34:30  11:07 Marilyn Peterson       46 F  1148 Edmonton AB             
 2969  61/100  F5559   34:35.8   34:30  11:07 Mary Ellen McCullough  55 F   208 Fishkill NY             
 2970 167/180  M3034   36:25.9   34:31  11:07 Joe Waldvogel          32 M  2812 Hill NH                 
 2971 210/269  F4044   37:01.4   34:31  11:07 Alida Degner           41 F  1319 Belvidere IL            
 2972 242/293  F3539   37:01.6   34:31  11:07 Angie Pavlak           36 F  1309 Winnebago IL            
 2973 211/269  F4044   35:49.7   34:31  11:07 Lisa Driscoll          41 F  1521 Hyannis MA              
 2974 278/319  F2529   35:11.5   34:32  11:07 Kendra Erickson        25 F  1245 Seneca IL               
 2975 212/269  F4044   36:19.2   34:32  11:07 Angie Zarecki          43 F  1478 Portage WI              
 2976 279/319  F2529   35:11.8   34:32  11:07 Nicole Siegel          25 F  1228 Willow Grove PA         
 2977  62/100  F5559   35:11.4   34:33  11:08 Cynthia Erickson       55 F  2172 East Lansing MI         
 2978 213/269  F4044   36:29.8   34:33  11:08 Donna Pantano          40 F  1700 Newington CT            
 2979 243/293  F3539   36:30.3   34:34  11:08 Debra Cassel           39 F  1708 Charlestown MA          
 2980 224/264  F3034   36:53.4   34:34  11:08 Megan Tedesco          34 F  1298 Sammamish WA            
 2981  63/100  F5559   36:18.3   34:35  11:08 Michele Gregory        57 F  2906 Tampa FL                
 2982 244/293  F3539   37:19.6   34:36  11:09 Kelly Facteau          38 F  2021 Nantucket MA            
 2983  62/83   F1014   37:19.8   34:36  11:09 Madison Ashworth       11 F  2019 North Attleboro MA      
 2984 146/163  M5054   37:09.1   34:36  11:09 Ryan McMaster          51 M  1367 Vancouver BC            
 2985 108/153  F5054   35:45.2   34:37  11:09 Kathy Fraser           53 F   654 White Rock BC           
 2986 280/319  F2529   37:12.6   34:37  11:09 Ann Gurucharri         28 F  3438 Washington DC           
 2987 245/293  F3539   37:12.5   34:37  11:09 Debbie Collier         39 F  3454 Charlestown MA          
 2988 190/233  F4549   37:06.6   34:38  11:09 Erin Hoebbel           45 F   204 Cincinnati OH           
 2989 168/180  M3034   37:29.1   34:39  11:09 Anthony Romanelli      30 M  2410 Milford MA              
 2990  54/64   F1519   36:22.7   34:41  11:10 Holly Gibson           17 F   561 Grimsby                 
 2991 214/269  F4044   36:56.5   34:41  11:10 Rosenbloom Stacy       41 F  2085 Charlestown MA          
 2992 215/269  F4044   36:56.8   34:41  11:10 Andrea Cafarelle       41 F   796 Boston MA               
 2993 225/264  F3034   37:31.3   34:41  11:10 Saki Romanelli         34 F  2409 Milford MA              
 2994  85/97   M5559   35:20.4   34:42  11:10 William Fleming        57 M  1988 Norwood MA              
 2995 164/179  M4549   36:41.0   34:42  11:10 Benjamin Lavine        48 M    88 Lowell MA               
 2996 165/179  M4549   36:24.1   34:42  11:11 Darren Gibson          48 M   397 Grimsby                 
 2997 191/233  F4549   37:24.7   34:43  11:11 Nanette Favatella      48 F   871 La Verne CA             
 2998 281/319  F2529   36:38.2   34:43  11:11 Melissa Korf           28 F  2674 Watertown MA            
 2999 169/180  M3034   36:37.9   34:43  11:11 David Rand             31 M  2816 Merrimack NH            
 3000  84/98   M1014   36:51.3   34:43  11:11 Alexander Corelli      10 M  3024 Toronto ON              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 61
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3001 166/179  M4549   36:13.7   34:45  11:12 Nelson Daniel          47 M  3342 Argyle TX               
 3002 109/153  F5054   37:18.0   34:46  11:12 Marsha Kouba           52 F   426 Fayetteville NC         
 3003 161/182  F2024   37:22.5   34:46  11:12 Candyce Phoenix        24 F  2156 Cambridge MA            
 3004  86/97   M5559   37:19.5   34:46  11:12 Stephen Kouba          55 M  1023 Fayetteville NC         
 3005 216/269  F4044   37:18.3   34:47  11:12 Joan Davis             43 F   976 Duham NC                
 3006 246/293  F3539   37:00.8   34:47  11:12 Lisa Tangney           38 F  1357 Franklin MA             
 3007 170/180  M3034   37:00.5   34:47  11:12 Stephen Tangney        33 M  1270 Franklin MA             
 3008 217/269  F4044   37:25.1   34:48  11:12 Wilma Bishara          43 F  2471 Everett MA              
 3009 110/153  F5054   36:40.0   34:48  11:12 Laura Chapman          52 F   116 Vestavia Hills AL       
 3010 162/182  F2024   36:29.3   34:49  11:13 Carolyn Copstead       21 F  1497 Bainbridge Island WA    
 3011  87/97   M5559   36:29.1   34:49  11:13 Ron Copstead           57 M  1219 Bainbridge Island WA    
 3012 111/153  F5054   37:29.4   34:50  11:13 Claire Kuhn            50 F   149 Homewood AL             
 3013 171/180  M3034   37:08.7   34:51  11:13 Adnan Shahid           34 M  2428 Cambridge MA            
 3014 147/163  M5054   35:59.4   34:53  11:14 Chenkin Lonnie         53 M  3012 Bocar Raton FL          
 3015 148/163  M5054   36:53.7   34:53  11:14 Chris Marshall         53 M  1741 Delta CO                
 3016 226/264  F3034   37:15.8   34:54  11:14 Rachael Farrell        31 F  1528 Sacramento CA           
 3017 282/319  F2529   37:04.8   34:54  11:14 Emily Minear           28 F  1395 Des Moines IA           
 3018 283/319  F2529   37:04.9   34:54  11:14 Hannah Garren          25 F   806 West Des Moines IA      
 3019 188/204  M3539   36:47.5   34:55  11:15 Ken Fowler             38 M   475 London                  
 3020 164/178  M4044   36:47.5   34:55  11:15 Scott Fowler           43 M   868 London                  
 3021 218/269  F4044   36:05.4   34:56  11:15 Esther Lee             43 F  3016 Elkhart IN              
 3022  58/71   M6064   37:05.4   34:56  11:15 Harry Ford             60 M  3582 Bowling Green KY        
 3023 192/233  F4549   35:43.3   34:57  11:15 Lisa Clark             47 F   615 Garland TX              
 3024 284/319  F2529   36:39.8   34:57  11:15 Angie Moerlein         28 F  3278 Ridgewood NJ            
 3025 219/269  F4044   36:39.9   34:58  11:15 Angela Chambliss       41 F  3275 Lakewood CO             
 3026 193/233  F4549   37:03.7   34:58  11:16 Kathy Eft              47 F  1796 Fishers IN              
 3027 285/319  F2529   37:12.9   34:58  11:16 Amanda Vest            28 F  1426 Boston MA               
 3028 163/182  F2024   37:03.9   34:59  11:16 Stephanie Eft          22 F  1408 Devon PA                
 3029 189/204  M3539   35:54.4   34:59  11:16 Vern Armstrong         36 M  2018 Maitland ON             
 3030 194/233  F4549   36:53.9   34:59  11:16 Chrisitne Gutheil      45 F  1105 La Jolla CA             
 3031  63/83   F1014   35:47.4   34:59  11:16 Mackenzie Harte        10 F  1254 Omaha NE                
 3032 149/163  M5054   36:55.1   35:00  11:16 John Gutheil           52 M  1062 La Jolla CA             
 3033  29/45   F6064   37:32.0   35:01  11:16 Jane Dorsett           62 F   323 Indianapolis IN         
 3034 112/153  F5054   36:38.7   35:01  11:17 Maj-Lis Sejbl          52 F   514 Ironwood MI             
 3035 150/163  M5054   36:38.7   35:01  11:17 Bob Sejbl              51 M   794 Ironwood MI             
 3036 220/269  F4044   37:09.8   35:02  11:17 Laura Rice             40 F   758 Franklin TN             
 3037  64/100  F5559   37:16.3   35:02  11:17 Faye Allin             59 F   683 Sarnia ON               
 3038 165/178  M4044   37:10.8   35:03  11:17 Paul Dingsdale         40 M  2123 Pasadena CA             
 3039 227/264  F3034   36:52.9   35:03  11:17 Alisa Stendardo        33 F   829 Somerville MA           
 3040 151/163  M5054   37:50.6   35:03  11:17 Kevin McGonagle        53 M   562 Melrose MA              
 3041 172/180  M3034   36:53.3   35:03  11:17 Richard Stendardo      33 M   876 Somerville MA           
 3042 221/269  F4044   37:09.8   35:04  11:17 Teresa Gallagher       43 F   720 Quakertown PA           
 3043 166/178  M4044   36:33.7   35:04  11:18 Elkin Arredondo        40 M  3497 Georgetown MA           
 3044 247/293  F3539   35:52.7   35:04  11:18 Kristen Larson         39 F  1230 Omaha NE                
 3045 152/163  M5054   37:18.3   35:06  11:18 Daniel Jongeling       53 M  1168 Rapid City SD           
 3046  55/64   F1519   35:41.6   35:08  11:19 Deborah Zirdok         17 F  3380 Mexico                  
 3047 164/182  F2024   36:02.0   35:08  11:19 Elizabeth Quill        23 F  2744 Boston MA               
 3048 195/233  F4549   37:59.8   35:09  11:19 Tona Hetherington      49 F  1045 Victoria BC             
 3049 228/264  F3034   36:53.3   35:11  11:20 Claire Grayson         31 F  2707 Amesbury MA             
 3050 229/264  F3034   37:09.9   35:11  11:20 Sarah Barlow           31 F  3129 Billerica MA            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 62
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3051 153/163  M5054   38:05.8   35:11  11:20 Jeffery Denney         50 M  1480 Bloomington MN          
 3052 190/204  M3539   36:57.1   35:11  11:20 Donald Skifter         35 M  2191 Melrose MA              
 3053 286/319  F2529   38:05.9   35:12  11:20 Danielle Denney        27 F  1470 Bloomington MN          
 3054 167/179  M4549   35:24.6   35:12  11:20 Michael Rivelis        47 M   185 Franklin MA             
 3055 248/293  F3539   36:57.2   35:12  11:20 Brooke Farrington      36 F  3232 Rye NY                  
 3056 113/153  F5054   37:50.8   35:13  11:20 Gloria Wilkins         53 F  1502 Boston MA               
 3057 165/182  F2024   37:09.9   35:13  11:20 Sandra Pina            23 F  3160 Weymouth MA             
 3058 230/264  F3034   37:17.9   35:13  11:20 Marina Belova          31 F  3470 Boston MA               
 3059 287/319  F2529   37:17.9   35:13  11:21 Danyela Souza Egorov   29 F  3832 Boston MA               
 3060  59/71   M6064   37:06.2   35:14  11:21 Bill Petti             63 M   285 Whitman MA              
 3061 167/178  M4044   37:46.7   35:14  11:21 Jon Theobald           41 M  3681 Omaha NE                
 3062 231/264  F3034   37:46.3   35:14  11:21 Kelli Peterson         31 F  3658 Omaha NE                
 3063 288/319  F2529   37:46.5   35:14  11:21 Kasey Hesse            28 F  3595 Omaha NE                
 3064 249/293  F3539   37:55.6   35:14  11:21 Pamela Palardy         37 F  2017 Hingham MA              
 3065 114/153  F5054   37:10.0   35:15  11:21 Shawna Hollander       50 F   355 Tucson AZ               
 3066 196/233  F4549   37:54.7   35:15  11:21 Nancy Addis            47 F  3930 Glen Ridge NJ           
 3067 232/264  F3034   38:08.2   35:15  11:21 Jacqueline Brockman    30 F  1968 New York NY             
 3068 222/269  F4044   36:24.7   35:15  11:21 Hyunah Sim             40 F  3521 Chesterton IN           
 3069 173/180  M3034   37:33.8   35:16  11:21 Paul Hardman           33 M  1163 Co Meath                
 3070 233/264  F3034   37:33.9   35:16  11:21 Sinead Gallagher       30 F  1177 Co Meath                
 3071 115/153  F5054   37:10.4   35:17  11:22 Flavia Cattadori       54 F  1451 Induno Olona (va)       
 3072  88/97   M5559   37:10.4   35:17  11:22 Giulio Minoja          55 M  3644 Induno Olona            
 3073  64/83   F1014   37:34.6   35:18  11:22 Abigail Pederson       11 F   879 Lino Lakes MN           
 3074 154/163  M5054   35:25.5   35:18  11:22 Rick Galati            51 M   953 Apex NC                 
 3075  65/100  F5559   37:09.7   35:18  11:22 Rose Tokarz            55 F  2383 Melrose NY              
 3076 250/293  F3539   37:25.0   35:18  11:22 Marcia Fritsche        36 F    65 Brookfield MA           
 3077 223/269  F4044   37:34.8   35:18  11:22 Teresa Pederson        40 F   912 Lino Lakes MN           
 3078 197/233  F4549   37:49.4   35:18  11:22 Valerie Marsh          47 F   152 Old Hick TN             
 3079  66/100  F5559   36:52.6   35:19  11:22 Colleen Engle          55 F  1777 Seattle WA              
 3080 191/204  M3539   37:25.2   35:19  11:22 Mark Fritsche          37 M   120 Brookfield MA           
 3081 198/233  F4549   37:27.8   35:20  11:23 Karen Manarin          46 F  3008 Toronto ON              
 3082 289/319  F2529   37:32.1   35:20  11:23 Alicia Erwin           25 F  2594 Somerville MA           
 3083 234/264  F3034   37:59.6   35:21  11:23 Julie Rasku            31 F  3488 Cambridge MA            
 3084 166/182  F2024   37:13.4   35:21  11:23 Nicole Vautrin         22 F   624 Holliston MA            
 3085  85/98   M1014   38:03.8   35:21  11:23 Hagan Paulson          10 M   618 McKinney TX             
 3086 192/204  M3539   38:04.4   35:22  11:23 Steven Paulson         38 M   710 McKinney TX             
 3087 290/319  F2529   37:35.9   35:23  11:24 Michelle Menz          26 F  1758 Milford MA              
 3088 251/293  F3539   38:02.5   35:24  11:24 Amy Christmas          38 F  1879 Milford MA              
 3089  60/71   M6064   37:08.9   35:25  11:24 Cheul Ie Lee           60 M  3625 Seoul                   
 3090 116/153  F5054   36:59.5   35:26  11:25 Judy Fentiman          53 F  1598 Nepean ON               
 3091 193/204  M3539   37:30.4   35:27  11:25 Jason Riel             36 M   571 Bellingham MA           
 3092  56/64   F1519   37:54.2   35:28  11:25 Helen Orellana         16 F  3992 Brighton MA             
 3093 167/182  F2024   37:30.6   35:28  11:25 Kate Krenz             24 F   438 Bellingham MA           
 3094  65/83   F1014   38:11.7   35:28  11:25 Kathryn Walsh          12 F  3690 Baldwinsville NY        
 3095 235/264  F3034   36:54.8   35:29  11:26 Andrea Brown           33 F  1407 Somerville MA           
 3096  67/100  F5559   37:31.1   35:30  11:26 Joanie Prater          56 F   119 Atkins VA               
 3097 194/204  M3539   37:49.6   35:30  11:26 Alan Carpino           39 M  2719 Worcester MA            
 3098 224/269  F4044   37:49.4   35:31  11:26 Kelly Carpino          41 F  2720 Worcester MA            
 3099 168/182  F2024   37:48.4   35:32  11:27 Rachel Barrocas        22 F  2399 Somerville MA           
 3100 169/182  F2024   37:48.2   35:32  11:27 Emily Peters           23 F   830 Somerville MA           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 63
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3101 168/179  M4549   37:44.6   35:35  11:28 Steve Thornton         49 M  3683 Bowling Green KY        
 3102 225/269  F4044   37:55.4   35:36  11:28 Miluska Novota         40 F  1848 Chicago IL              
 3103  30/45   F6064   35:35.8   35:36  11:28 Patricia Rydlun        64 F  2985 Boston MA               
 3104 199/233  F4549   38:25.0   35:37  11:28 Suzanne Ridge          46 F   316 East Weymouth MA        
 3105 226/269  F4044   37:30.0   35:38  11:28 Lisa Byerly            43 F  3764 Union KY                
 3106 200/233  F4549   38:31.1   35:38  11:28 Nancy Fossen           49 F  3845 Minocqua WI             
 3107 227/269  F4044   38:31.2   35:38  11:28 Lynn Laurence          44 F  3849 Minocqua WI             
 3108 117/153  F5054   38:25.5   35:38  11:29 Susan Barker           52 F  3701 Rockland MA             
 3109  57/64   F1519   37:49.1   35:39  11:29 Maura Healey           15 F  1290 Plympton MA             
 3110 291/319  F2529   38:06.3   35:39  11:29 Ronna Gersh            29 F   134 Chestnut Hill MA        
 3111 252/293  F3539   36:21.0   35:39  11:29 Marijke Kingma         38 F  1679 Jan Juc                 
 3112 228/269  F4044   37:44.9   35:40  11:29 Karyn Hardy            44 F  2876 Pullman WA              
 3113  58/64   F1519   37:45.1   35:41  11:29 Anna Dolezilek         17 F  2877 Pullman WA              
 3114  66/83   F1014   37:35.8   35:42  11:30 Aisling Power          14 F  1665 Melbourne               
 3115  67/83   F1014   37:35.3   35:43  11:30 Kate Power             12 F  1670 Melbourne               
 3116 169/179  M4549   37:37.2   35:44  11:31 Jim Power              47 M  1661 Melbourne               
 3117   5/10   F6569   38:05.5   35:45  11:31 Nancy Reichwage        65 F  3269 Fort Wayne IN           
 3118 118/153  F5054   37:51.6   35:48  11:32 Sonia Del Missier      53 F   717 Sudbury ON              
 3119 201/233  F4549   37:33.3   35:49  11:32 Janice Pelley          46 F   767 Eureka MO               
 3120 170/182  F2024   37:32.8   35:52  11:33 Hale Ozemek            20 F  2158 Boston MA               
 3121 236/264  F3034   37:28.9   35:55  11:34 Rebekah Doran          33 F  1205 Marlboro MA             
 3122 229/269  F4044   37:00.2   35:56  11:34 Susan Fallon           41 F  1551 Westborough MA          
 3123 230/269  F4044   38:44.3   35:58  11:35 Jane Walsh             42 F  3689 Baldwinsville NY        
 3124  54/54   M1519   36:55.4   35:59  11:35 Brandon Taylor         19 M  1831 Winchester VA           
 3125  59/64   F1519   36:55.4   35:59  11:35 Xandra Brown           18 F  1830 Winchester VA           
 3126 170/179  M4549   37:16.7   36:00  11:35 John Burkinshaw        49 M  1117 Georgetown MA           
 3127  31/45   F6064   37:46.1   36:01  11:36 Marion David           61 F  2374 Mechanicsville VA       
 3128 119/153  F5054   38:06.5   36:03  11:37 Eileen Sweeney         53 F  1154 Chicago IL              
 3129 292/319  F2529   38:10.5   36:04  11:37 Beverly Starkey        29 F  3723 Charlotte NC            
 3130 231/269  F4044   36:58.9   36:06  11:37 Terrie Dubois          43 F  2903 Green Bay WI            
 3131 120/153  F5054   37:47.1   36:07  11:38 Carol Donagrechia      52 F   811 Redondo Beach CA        
 3132 171/182  F2024   38:41.2   36:09  11:39 Carolyn Glicklich      24 F   115 Brighton MA             
 3133 232/269  F4044   38:51.7   36:10  11:39 Brenda Arechiga        40 F  3550 Los Angeles CA          
 3134 293/319  F2529   38:53.5   36:12  11:39 Elizabeth Sherman      26 F  3912 E. Falmouth MA          
 3135  60/64   F1519   38:40.3   36:12  11:40 Kristen Farmer         15 F  3994 South Boston MA         
 3136 294/319  F2529   37:52.6   36:13  11:40 Sarah Briggs           29 F  2688 Arlington MA            
 3137  86/98   M1014   37:28.4   36:13  11:40 Romaine Pommells       11 M  3829 Boston MA               
 3138 237/264  F3034   37:52.9   36:13  11:40 Dawn Dubiel            30 F  2689 West Roxbury MA         
 3139 238/264  F3034   37:16.7   36:14  11:40 Lisa Keller            31 F  3609 Boston MA               
 3140  61/64   F1519   38:39.6   36:16  11:41 Ashley Tobin           19 F  2364 South Weymouth MA       
 3141 253/293  F3539   37:48.7   36:18  11:41 Karen Sharma           36 F   272 Boston MA               
 3142 295/319  F2529   39:06.3   36:24  11:43 Lee Tran               28 F  2341 Boston MA               
 3143 155/163  M2529   39:06.5   36:24  11:43 David Bui              29 M  2342 Boston MA               
 3144  68/100  F5559   38:25.1   36:25  11:44 Janet Guidi            55 F   512 Holliston MA            
 3145 254/293  F3539   37:36.7   36:26  11:44 Karen Korzelius        38 F  3067 Albemarle NC            
 3146 156/163  M2529   38:38.0   36:26  11:44 Anil Ranganath         29 M  2249 Cambridge MA            
 3147  87/98   M1014   37:49.6   36:27  11:44 Joshua Louis-Charles   12 M  3823 Dorchester MA           
 3148 233/269  F4044   38:52.1   36:27  11:44 Celia Mahoney          41 F  3634 Brookline MA            
 3149 195/204  M3539   38:52.4   36:27  11:44 Terence Mahoney        39 M  2727 Roslindale MA           
 3150  88/98   M1014   37:49.8   36:28  11:45 Terence McGahan        11 M  3894 South Boston MA         
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 64
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3151 296/319  F2529   37:50.5   36:30  11:45 Kelly Fitzgerald       27 F  2557 Ulster Park NY          
 3152 297/319  F2529   38:47.6   36:30  11:45 Chaya Keshavamurthy    28 F  2371 Malden MA               
 3153 202/233  F4549   38:52.3   36:31  11:45 Karin Hanson           47 F   505 St. Louis Park MN       
 3154   4/6    F7074   39:13.0   36:31  11:46 Carol Montgomery       74 F  3292 Ocean City NJ           
 3155 255/293  F3539   38:54.5   36:33  11:46 Nicole Ladouceur       38 F  2308 Portland OR             
 3156 234/269  F4044   39:05.1   36:33  11:46 Aisling Gilliland      41 F  3325 San Diego CA            
 3157 157/163  M2529   37:39.4   36:35  11:47 Xiang Xue              25 M   686 Malden MA               
 3158  89/98   M1014   38:41.1   36:35  11:47 Andreas Biris          11 M   747 Athens                  
 3159 235/269  F4044   38:06.3   36:37  11:48 Mary Hennessy          43 F  2513 Kells                   
 3160 155/163  M5054   38:06.8   36:37  11:48 Gerrard Hennessy       52 M  2511 Kells                   
 3161 121/153  F5054   39:00.4   36:39  11:48 Frannie Stahl          52 F  1434 Tigard OR               
 3162 256/293  F3539   37:31.2   36:42  11:49 Dina Trueheart         38 F   620 Boston MA               
 3163 239/264  F3034   39:17.8   36:42  11:49 Keturah Raabe          34 F  3965 Washington DC           
 3164 236/269  F4044   38:50.5   36:43  11:49 Erika Johnston-Keith   43 F  3887 Lexington MA            
 3165  68/83   F1014   38:50.3   36:44  11:50 Elaine Zabriskie       13 F  3920 Moscow ID               
 3166  89/97   M5559   38:55.9   36:44  11:50 Irwin Peters           58 M  3531 Kitchener ON            
 3167 237/269  F4044   38:51.7   36:45  11:50 Nancy Zabriskie        42 F  3922 Moscow ID               
 3168 172/182  F2024   38:51.5   36:49  11:51 Jamie Goldfarb         23 F  1440 Allston MA              
 3169 203/233  F4549   38:23.1   36:50  11:52 Melodye Zahn           46 F  1563 McMinnville TN          
 3170 122/153  F5054   38:23.3   36:50  11:52 Anita Burnett          52 F  1908 Livingston TN           
 3171 238/269  F4044   39:24.3   36:51  11:52 Ginny Chang            43 F  1235 Brighton MA             
 3172 298/319  F2529   39:02.4   36:51  11:52 Haley Koch             26 F  3925 Norwalk CT              
 3173 239/269  F4044   39:23.6   36:52  11:52 Karen Ross             42 F  1597 Westborough MA          
 3174 196/204  M3539   39:24.1   36:54  11:53 David Hom              38 M  3036 Burlington MA           
 3175  61/71   M6064   38:33.1   36:55  11:53 Jacques Morvan         62 M  3539 Kanata ON               
 3176  69/100  F5559   38:15.5   36:55  11:53 Mae Fitzgerald         58 F  2495 Ulster Park NY          
 3177  70/100  F5559   37:56.0   36:55  11:53 Karen Webb             57 F   626 Chattanooga TN          
 3178   6/10   M7074   39:23.7   36:56  11:53 Salvador Ramos         70 M  3055 Mezcales-Bahia De Ba    
 3179  32/45   F6064   37:07.0   36:56  11:54 Maria Nielson          60 F  2255 Port Moody BC           
 3180 257/293  F3539   39:04.2   36:59  11:54 Cheryl Banko           36 F  1261 Boston MA               
 3181 204/233  F4549   39:07.7   36:59  11:55 Susan Mardigian        49 F  1308 Chelmsford MA           
 3182 258/293  F3539   39:37.1   37:00  11:55 Ailish Wilkie          35 F  3496 Winthrop MA             
 3183 205/233  F4549   39:08.2   37:00  11:55 Robin Caloggero        49 F  1325 Chelmsford MA           
 3184 123/153  F5054   39:14.6   37:01  11:55 Joanne Johnson         51 F   258 Chesterfield MO         
 3185  71/100  F5559   39:09.1   37:04  11:56 Bea Cockrell           56 F   985 Milton MA               
 3186 124/153  F5054   39:30.7   37:07  11:57 Eileen Perry           54 F  2467 Abington MA             
 3187 125/153  F5054   39:31.0   37:07  11:57 Jan Murray             50 F  2355 Abington MA             
 3188 259/293  F3539   39:45.0   37:08  11:57 Jami Dean              35 F  2773 Vacaville CA            
 3189  69/83   F1014   38:08.4   37:10  11:58 Hannah Piston          12 F   887 New Castle PA           
 3190 206/233  F4549   38:49.9   37:13  11:59 Debra Rafferty         45 F  1731 Benzonia MI             
 3191   1/3    M8099   39:49.3   37:20  12:01 Richard Soller         82 M   682 North Bend OH           
 3192  70/83   F1014   39:00.1   37:21  12:02 Sara Scruggs           11 F   126 Valdosta GA             
 3193 156/163  M5054   39:20.1   37:21  12:02 Grant Vanlandingham    50 M  1942 Gulf Breeze FL          
 3194 240/269  F4044   39:00.6   37:21  12:02 April Scruggs          40 F   441 Valdosta GA             
 3195 197/204  M3539   39:26.9   37:21  12:02 John Colton            37 M  2345 North Andover MA        
 3196 207/233  F4549   38:45.2   37:22  12:02 Cheryl Kurtze          49 F  1636 Fresno CA               
 3197 208/233  F4549   39:41.7   37:23  12:02 Felicia Martins        49 F   782 Tulsa OK                
 3198 209/233  F4549   39:42.3   37:23  12:02 Glenda Reith           47 F   109 Bixby OK                
 3199 171/179  M4549   39:23.3   37:23  12:02 Gary Maddock           47 M  1943 Navarre FL              
 3200  72/100  F5559   39:42.2   37:23  12:02 Marilyn Fetters        59 F   909 Sand Springs OK         
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 65
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3201 174/180  M3034   40:01.7   37:23  12:02 Matthew Micalizzi      31 M  1884 Milford MA              
 3202 241/269  F4044   40:01.9   37:24  12:02 Mary Thrasher          44 F  1885 Milford MA              
 3203 210/233  F4549   40:08.9   37:24  12:03 Arlene Obarianyk       48 F   175 Regina SK               
 3204 173/182  F2024   40:09.0   37:24  12:03 Ksenya Dorwart         21 F   266 Regina SK               
 3205 240/264  F3034   39:29.7   37:24  12:03 Caroline Shippey       32 F  3490 Headland AL             
 3206 242/269  F4044   39:10.6   37:24  12:03 Karen Murphy           42 F  3249 Dartmouth NS            
 3207 174/182  F2024   38:50.6   37:25  12:03 Shadia Damra           24 F    37 Brighton MA             
 3208  79/82   M2024   38:53.4   37:28  12:04 Solomon Geht           24 M    48 Chicago IL              
 3209  80/82   M2024   39:52.9   37:29  12:04 Chad Gerrish           22 M   510 Dewitt MI               
 3210 299/319  F2529   39:37.0   37:29  12:04 Sarah Macdonald        29 F  2264 Dedham MA               
 3211 172/179  M4549   39:53.0   37:29  12:04 Cliff Gerrish          47 M   123 Dewitt MI               
 3212 126/153  F5054   40:08.7   37:31  12:05 Donna Makowski         51 F   150 Vacaville CA            
 3213 260/293  F3539   39:12.8   37:35  12:06 Anne Turner            39 F  2696 Tucson AZ               
 3214 300/319  F2529   39:36.2   37:37  12:07 Erin Forbes            28 F  3435 Winchester MA           
 3215  90/98   M1014   39:15.2   37:37  12:07 Alexander Cronin       10 M  2930 Marlborough MA          
 3216  91/98   M1014   39:18.4   37:37  12:07 Alexander McCollum     10 M  1263 Lake City FL            
 3217 243/269  F4044   39:41.3   37:37  12:07 Marcelline Klestil     44 F  1047 Chicago IL              
 3218  62/71   M6064   39:50.9   37:39  12:07 Rick Foresteire        62 M  2778 Merritt Island FL       
 3219 168/178  M4044   39:50.9   37:39  12:07 Rick Foresteire        42 M  2782 Merritt Island FL       
 3220  62/64   F1519   39:51.2   37:39  12:08 Morgan Foresteire      19 F  3814 Marrieta GA             
 3221 175/180  M3034   40:11.7   37:41  12:08 Derrick Chaverst       34 M  3037 Arlington MA            
 3222 211/233  F4549   38:45.6   37:42  12:08 Lynn Samuels           48 F  3988 Needham MA              
 3223 212/233  F4549   39:57.1   37:43  12:09 Veronique Le Melle     47 F  3399 Boston MA               
 3224  71/83   F1014   39:32.2   37:46  12:10 Caroline Clabby        11 F   362 Manhattan Beach CA      
 3225 244/269  F4044   39:32.6   37:46  12:10 Mary Clabby            41 F   517 Manhattan Beach CA      
 3226 213/233  F4549   39:39.6   37:47  12:10 Felicia Sipat          47 F  1113 Santa Clara CA          
 3227 127/153  F5054   38:12.6   37:47  12:10 Joann Flaminio         53 F  2286 Providence RI           
 3228 261/293  F3539   40:31.8   37:48  12:10 Kerry Collins          36 F  2582 Quincy MA               
 3229  73/100  F5559   39:57.1   37:48  12:10 Harriet Kang           59 F  2489 Hartsdale NY            
 3230 175/182  F2024   40:31.7   37:49  12:10 Elisabeth Serpico      22 F  2583 Somerville MA           
 3231  63/71   M6064   39:44.9   37:49  12:11 James Nelson           64 M  2775 Columbia City IN        
 3232 245/269  F4044   39:51.6   37:49  12:11 Annye Nalepa           44 F   563 Oxnard CA               
 3233  14/17   M6569   39:58.9   37:51  12:11 Richard Cassidy        67 M  1479 Detroit MI              
 3234 176/182  F2024   39:55.9   37:51  12:11 Despoina Biri          23 F   916 Athens                  
 3235 246/269  F4044   39:57.8   37:54  12:12 Nancy Studenroth       44 F  1078 Chicago IL              
 3236 247/269  F4044   40:43.1   37:54  12:12 Michelle Bies          42 F   954 Ann Arbor MI            
 3237 262/293  F3539   40:18.8   37:55  12:12 Victoria Rivera        39 F  2873 San Juan PR             
 3238 248/269  F4044   40:18.8   37:56  12:13 Lilliam Miller         41 F  2741 Guaynabo PR             
 3239 198/204  M3539   40:18.7   37:57  12:13 Armando Guerra         39 M  2872 San Juan PR             
 3240 169/178  M4044   40:18.7   37:57  12:13 Arland Miller          41 M  2740 Guaynabo PR             
 3241 241/264  F3034   40:35.5   37:58  12:14 Amy Puls               34 F  3661 South Boston MA         
 3242  92/98   M1014   39:23.1   37:59  12:14 Chris Vanden Enden     13 M  2117 Oshawa ON               
 3243 173/179  M4549   39:23.6   37:59  12:14 Art Vanden Enden       46 M  2116 Oshawa ON               
 3244 242/264  F3034   40:36.2   37:59  12:14 Karen Roach            31 F  3667 Brighton MA             
 3245  93/98   M1014   40:32.8   37:59  12:14 Brendan Ouimet         11 M  1450 Mundelein IL            
 3246 157/163  M5054   40:33.5   38:00  12:14 Ray Turner             51 M   364 Gurnee IL               
 3247 170/178  M4044   40:33.1   38:00  12:14 Thomas Ouimet          43 M  1456 Mundelein IL            
 3248 301/319  F2529   39:43.3   38:00  12:14 Leslie Klein           27 F  3224 South Boston MA         
 3249 214/233  F4549   40:10.5   38:01  12:15 Jennifer Batson        45 F  2690 Fort Worth TX           
 3250 128/153  F5054   40:47.4   38:02  12:15 Denise James           50 F   619 North York ON           
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 66
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3251 215/233  F4549   40:47.5   38:02  12:15 Robin Lane             45 F   205 Cambridge ON            
 3252 177/182  F2024   38:03.7   38:03  12:15 Rosan Sashida          23 F  3386 Boston MA               
 3253  90/97   M5559   39:41.2   38:03  12:15 Michael Farrell        57 M  3580 Methuen MA              
 3254 302/319  F2529   40:32.4   38:05  12:16 Evangelia Bellas       26 F   221 Medford MA              
 3255 129/153  F5054   39:45.0   38:06  12:16 Rose Rivera            52 F  1449 Raleigh NC              
 3256 303/319  F2529   40:00.4   38:06  12:16 Karen Machado          29 F   633 Lynn MA                 
 3257 249/269  F4044   39:45.1   38:06  12:16 Natalie Fussell        42 F  1446 Cary NC                 
 3258  94/98   M1014   38:59.9   38:07  12:16 Dylan Ortiz            11 M   588 Placentia CA            
 3259 304/319  F2529   40:44.5   38:09  12:17 Laura Johnson          26 F  2842 Medford MA              
 3260 305/319  F2529   40:44.6   38:10  12:17 Sandra Van Alstyne     27 F  3014 Franklin MA             
 3261   6/10   F6569   40:03.1   38:12  12:18 Joan Carpenter         65 F  1937 Redmond OR              
 3262 306/319  F2529   39:44.1   38:14  12:19 Gabriella Ibarra       26 F   733 Montebello CA           
 3263 263/293  F3539   39:31.5   38:17  12:20 Kristin Zevitas        38 F  1107 Glenmoore PA            
 3264 216/233  F4549   39:53.2   38:17  12:20 Catherine McDonnell    47 F  3000 Coral Springs FL        
 3265 217/233  F4549   40:22.5   38:22  12:21 Tami Nagle             46 F  1248 Lincoln NE              
 3266 243/264  F3034   40:37.3   38:23  12:21 Ria Aldanese           30 F   279 Pacific Palisades CA    
 3267  74/100  F5559   40:38.0   38:26  12:22 Daryl Anderson-Lachnic 56 F  2168 Gainesville FL          
 3268  72/83   F1014   40:40.1   38:27  12:23 Samantha Clift         11 F  2386 South Deerfield MA      
 3269 218/233  F4549   41:10.1   38:30  12:24 Andrea Fonville        47 F  1804 Palmdale CA             
 3270 307/319  F2529   40:42.1   38:31  12:24 Lalitha Ranganath      28 F  2248 Cambridge MA            
 3271 264/293  F3539   40:25.7   38:31  12:24 Amy Madden             39 F  1383 Wellesley MA            
 3272 244/264  F3034   40:52.6   38:32  12:24 Valerie Gwinn          33 F  2163 Cambridge MA            
 3273  73/83   F1014   40:25.8   38:32  12:24 Emery Madden           11 F  1391 Wellesley MA            
 3274 250/269  F4044   40:24.1   38:32  12:25 Luetta Allen           40 F   182 Houston TX              
 3275 251/269  F4044   38:36.2   38:37  12:26 Christine Behan        41 F  3289 Powell River BC         
 3276 174/179  M4549   38:36.8   38:37  12:26 Warren Behan           46 M  3288 Powell River BC         
 3277  75/100  F5559   40:27.7   38:38  12:27 Judy Widmer            59 F  3927 Greenville SC           
 3278  74/83   F1014   40:49.1   38:39  12:27 Kendra Barilaro        12 F  1373 Hanson MA               
 3279  76/100  F5559   40:15.0   38:40  12:27 Lee Campbell           58 F  2563 Garland TX              
 3280   7/10   M7074   40:40.1   38:41  12:27 Roland Thommen         74 M  1275 Rorschacherberg         
 3281 308/319  F2529   39:19.5   38:42  12:28 Elizabeth Fleming      26 F  1990 Norwood MA              
 3282 309/319  F2529   39:19.5   38:42  12:28 Malisa Iannino         26 F  3336 Canton MA               
 3283 265/293  F3539   41:13.5   38:44  12:28 Jennifer Werstak       35 F  3693 Ocoee FL                
 3284 252/269  F4044   41:13.7   38:44  12:28 Michelle Cioffi        40 F  3573 Scarsdale NY            
 3285   5/6    F7074   40:40.3   38:44  12:28 Rosmarie Thommen       74 F  1294 Rorschacherberg         
 3286 266/293  F3539   40:44.0   38:44  12:28 Anjili Mathur          36 F  3146 Revere MA               
 3287 199/204  M3539   40:39.5   38:46  12:29 Matthew Burton         37 M  1746 Carmel IN               
 3288 267/293  F3539   40:39.5   38:46  12:29 Laura Burton           39 F  1748 Carmel IN               
 3289 171/178  M4044   41:26.2   38:50  12:30 David Mohnen           40 M  2502 Buffalo Grove IL        
 3290 253/269  F4044   41:43.6   38:52  12:31 Kandy Broderick        43 F  3229 Anchorage AK            
 3291  75/83   F1014   40:37.4   38:56  12:32 Skye McCollum          10 F  1256 Lake City FL            
 3292 268/293  F3539   40:37.6   38:56  12:32 Michelle McCollum      36 F  1185 Lake City FL            
 3293 254/269  F4044   40:17.3   38:58  12:33 Ellen Ferguson         43 F  2052 Atlanta GA              
 3294  77/100  F5559   39:46.7   39:00  12:33 Kathy Clark            58 F  2088 Heber City UT           
 3295  64/71   M6064   41:57.1   39:00  12:33 Tom Snook              61 M  2918 Cheney KS               
 3296 269/293  F3539   40:31.5   39:00  12:34 Lisa Muurisepp         36 F  1507 Islip NY                
 3297 255/269  F4044   40:28.6   39:00  12:34 Eva Stillwagon         42 F  3031 College Point NY        
 3298 175/179  M4549   40:28.8   39:01  12:34 James Sylvester        45 M  2421 Concord MA              
 3299  33/45   F6064   41:57.1   39:01  12:34 Melody Snook           61 F  2916 Cheney KS               
 3300 130/153  F5054   39:35.0   39:02  12:34 Jan Brown              53 F  3363 Hodges SC               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 67
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3301 310/319  F2529   40:57.3   39:04  12:35 Jennifer Schueck       27 F    92 Macungie PA             
 3302  76/83   F1014   41:14.6   39:04  12:35 Julie Ferguson         14 F  1996 Plympton MA             
 3303 311/319  F2529   40:37.1   39:04  12:35 Andrea Sanders         29 F  2284 Brighton MA             
 3304   6/6    F7074   41:52.9   39:05  12:35 Patsy Forney           74 F  3102 Bloomington IN          
 3305 245/264  F3034   39:38.6   39:06  12:35 Meghan Matthews        31 F  2188 South Boston MA         
 3306 131/153  F5054   40:51.2   39:10  12:37 Marsha Hiskey          53 F  3343 Edina MN                
 3307 270/293  F3539   41:08.3   39:14  12:38 Rachael Floyd          36 F  1857 Ayer MA                 
 3308 246/264  F3034   41:14.6   39:16  12:39 Christelle Gigant      32 F   550 Spring TX               
 3309 172/178  M4044   41:15.5   39:17  12:39 John Walsh             44 M   370 Spring TX               
 3310 271/293  F3539   41:26.5   39:25  12:42 Esther Simpson         36 F   132 Framingham MA           
 3311 178/182  F2024   40:47.6   39:26  12:42 Carmon Brown           23 F  3556 Dorchester MA           
 3312 312/319  F2529   41:29.5   39:27  12:42 Lindi Hughes           29 F  2268 Allston MA              
 3313 132/153  F5054   41:53.4   39:30  12:43 Daryl Mackenzie        50 F  2344 Norwell MA              
 3314  95/98   M1014   40:48.4   39:32  12:44 David McDonald         13 M  3893 Dorchester MA           
 3315  65/71   M6064   42:17.7   39:35  12:45 Richard Schwenk        60 M  3331 Virginia Beach VA       
 3316 133/153  F5054   42:02.7   39:36  12:45 Atherley Valerie       52 F  3377 Quincy MA               
 3317 219/233  F4549   42:29.2   39:38  12:46 Marcy Hanson           49 F  1327 Bemidji MN              
 3318  15/17   M6569   41:21.3   39:43  12:47 George Haas            66 M  1167 Lake City FL            
 3319  66/71   M6064   42:24.7   39:43  12:47 Richard Sherman        61 M  3913 Falmouth MA             
 3320 134/153  F5054   41:10.6   39:44  12:48 Julie Suchcicki        50 F  2630 Danvers MA              
 3321   8/10   M7074   40:41.8   39:44  12:48 William Holmes         73 M   974 Burnaby BC              
 3322  77/83   F1014   42:36.6   39:47  12:49 Morgan Aring           11 F  1610 Folsom CA               
 3323 173/178  M4044   42:37.1   39:47  12:49 Jonathan Aring         40 M  1615 Folsom CA               
 3324  78/100  F5559   42:21.9   39:48  12:49 Linda Hime             57 F  1111 Libertyville IL         
 3325  34/45   F6064   41:35.2   39:49  12:49 Dianne Guthrie         63 F  2679 Carrollton TX           
 3326 158/163  M5054   42:16.6   39:50  12:50 Alan Wilding           51 M   978 Salem OR                
 3327 272/293  F3539   41:35.9   39:51  12:50 Anne Marie Willis      37 F   933 Toronto ON              
 3328 273/293  F3539   42:36.4   39:54  12:51 Heidi Christensen      37 F   641 Centerville UT          
 3329   7/10   F6569   42:36.9   39:54  12:51 Carol Olsen            68 F   140 Farmington UT           
 3330 135/153  F5054   39:54.5   39:55  12:51 Cindy Nalepa           50 F   778 Sacramento CA           
 3331 158/163  M2529   41:40.1   39:55  12:51 Kevin Nobles           28 M  2497 North Providence RI     
 3332 136/153  F5054   42:29.5   39:55  12:51 Brenda Lokey           54 F  3058 West Chazy NY           
 3333 274/293  F3539   40:18.1   40:00  12:53 Alma Vazquez Irizarry  39 F   947 Arecibo PR              
 3334 275/293  F3539   41:32.6   40:02  12:53 Sandra Leonard         39 F  2155 Danvers MA              
 3335  79/100  F5559   41:52.2   40:02  12:54 Pamela Turner          57 F  2561 Dalton MA               
 3336 276/293  F3539   41:33.7   40:03  12:54 Kara Curtis            39 F  1580 Medford MA              
 3337 247/264  F3034   41:52.6   40:03  12:54 Courtney Turner        31 F   693 Jamaica Plain MA        
 3338 277/293  F3539   41:39.7   40:04  12:54 Eileen Mulligan        39 F  3486 Beverly MA              
 3339 176/180  M3034   42:43.0   40:05  12:54 Jonathan Macdonald     33 M   404 Somerville MA           
 3340  16/17   M6569   42:59.2   40:05  12:55 Thomas Martin          66 M   567 Arlington VA            
 3341  91/97   M5559   42:10.5   40:08  12:55 Thurman Hughes         56 M  2261 Portsmouth OH           
 3342  35/45   F6064   42:11.0   40:09  12:56 Kendra Hughes          61 F  2259 Portsmouth OH           
 3343   1/2    F7579   42:07.1   40:09* 12:56 Lucy Duffy             76 F  1269 Brewster MA             
 3344  36/45   F6064   42:16.0   40:10  12:56 Carla Kroiss           62 F   726 Appleton WI             
 3345  81/82   M2024   42:49.5   40:10  12:56 Benjamin Kopecky       23 M   908 West Bend WI            
 3346 313/319  F2529   40:36.4   40:10  12:56 Sandra Cardona         29 F  3560 Roswell GA              
 3347  67/71   M6064   42:49.5   40:11  12:56 Leroy Kopecky          63 M   688 West Bend WI            
 3348 278/293  F3539   42:54.8   40:11  12:56 Errica Shanahan        37 F  1330 Oxford MI               
 3349  80/100  F5559   42:50.7   40:11  12:56 Jean Kopecky           58 F   836 West Bend WI            
 3350 159/163  M2529   42:50.7   40:12  12:57 Matthew Kopecky        29 M   398 West Bend WI            
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 68
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3351 200/204  M3539   40:50.5   40:13  12:57 Alan Ooka              35 M  2109 Ladera Ranch CA         
 3352 159/163  M5054   42:24.1   40:17  12:58 Ioannis Biris          51 M   972 Athens                  
 3353 137/153  F5054   42:24.2   40:19  12:59 Kalliopi Kokkkinaki    51 F   855 Athens                  
 3354 220/233  F4549   41:51.9   40:20  12:59 Edwina McGroddy        49 F  3152 Richmond Hill ON        
 3355 174/178  M4044   41:40.3   40:22  13:00 Patrick Callahan       43 M  2236 Clarendon Hills IL      
 3356  81/100  F5559   43:10.0   40:25  13:01 Rogers Roxann          56 F  1250 Fruitport MI            
 3357  78/83   F1014   41:44.7   40:26  13:01 Bianca Bohling         13 F  2238 Clarendon Hills IL      
 3358 256/269  F4044   42:15.1   40:28  13:02 Theresa Suart          40 F  2797 Kingston ON             
 3359 257/269  F4044   42:16.2   40:30  13:02 Beverly Kaine          40 F  2843 Petawawa ON             
 3360 221/233  F4549   42:57.0   40:30  13:03 Dianne Burnett         47 F  1516 Windsor ON              
 3361 279/293  F3539   42:48.4   40:34  13:04 Kelly Boyle            39 F  2472 Arlington MA            
 3362  37/45   F6064   42:59.1   40:36  13:04 Maryellen Sinatra      62 F  2349 Norwell MA              
 3363  63/64   F1519   42:25.0   40:37  13:05 Cayla Haugen           18 F  2275 Atlantic Beach FL       
 3364 248/264  F3034   42:25.0   40:37  13:05 Christy Burns          31 F  2276 Evergreen CO            
 3365 280/293  F3539   42:25.1   40:37  13:05 Cassy Morgan           38 F  2397 High Springs FL         
 3366  82/100  F5559   43:21.3   40:39  13:05 Nancy Parker           58 F   262 Crestview FL            
 3367 160/163  M5054   43:21.4   40:40  13:06 James Parker           52 M   698 Crestview FL            
 3368 138/153  F5054   43:15.5   40:41  13:06 Nancy Pinson           53 F  3659 Ashland MA              
 3369  83/100  F5559   42:52.9   40:42  13:06 Maureen Maclean        55 F  3195 Mercer Island WA        
 3370 258/269  F4044   42:01.5   40:43  13:07 Leticia Bohling        43 F  2235 Clarendon Hills IL      
 3371 281/293  F3539   43:15.7   40:45  13:07 Beatriz Barbero        39 F  3469 Vancouver BC            
 3372 179/182  F2024   42:47.9   40:45  13:07 Georgina Coolidge      23 F  1441 Boston MA               
 3373 222/233  F4549   42:34.4   40:50  13:09 Andrea Hill            45 F  2436 Littleton MA            
 3374 223/233  F4549   42:34.6   40:50  13:09 Susan Finley           46 F  2305 Fair Haven NJ           
 3375 282/293  F3539   43:24.4   40:55  13:10 Fernanda Halah         37 F  2623 Ribeirao Preto          
 3376 161/163  M5054   43:24.2   40:55  13:11 Luiz Antonio Fernandes 54 M  2541 Rio De Janeiro          
 3377 224/233  F4549   43:25.1   40:56  13:11 Denise Amaral          45 F  2540 Rio De Janeiro          
 3378 160/163  M2529   43:26.1   40:57  13:11 Marcelo Jacoto         29 M  1403 Sao Paulo - Sp          
 3379 175/178  M4044   43:27.0   40:57  13:11 Ricardo Halah          43 M  2622 Ribeirao Preto          
 3380 314/319  F2529   42:55.3   40:58  13:11 Angela Gomes           29 F  2425 Quincy MA               
 3381 259/269  F4044   43:02.0   40:59  13:12 Willa Breese           41 F  1258 Groton MA               
 3382 283/293  F3539   43:49.8   40:59  13:12 Dyan Lally             35 F  2954 Natick MA               
 3383 176/178  M4044   43:01.7   40:59  13:12 Paul Riley             42 M  1222 Groton MA               
 3384 260/269  F4044   43:39.9   40:59  13:12 Lyne Martel            40 F   596 Quebec City PQ          
 3385  92/97   M5559   43:02.1   41:00  13:12 Robin Riley            58 M  1252 Groton MA               
 3386 249/264  F3034   43:05.8   41:01  13:12 Catarina Cipriani      32 F   725 Reading MA              
 3387 250/264  F3034   43:05.7   41:01  13:12 Deborah Camara         32 F  1747 Somerville MA           
 3388 177/178  M4044   43:41.8   41:01  13:13 Eric Martel            41 M   749 Quebec City PQ          
 3389 177/180  M3034   43:05.8   41:01  13:13 Jason Cipriani         34 M   580 Reading MA              
 3390  38/45   F6064   43:27.5   41:03  13:13 Linda Gleason          62 F  1458 Tracy CA                
 3391 284/293  F3539   43:20.6   41:03  13:13 Samantha Coniglio      37 F   764 Northborough MA         
 3392 285/293  F3539   43:20.6   41:04  13:13 Betsy Johnsen          37 F   131 Bolton MA               
 3393  84/100  F5559   43:43.6   41:05  13:14 Estelle Drake          59 F  2618 Niagara Falls NY        
 3394  93/97   M5559   41:13.9   41:15  13:17 John Van Valkenburgh   57 M  3740 Windermere FL           
 3395 261/269  F4044   43:02.4   41:17  13:18 Kelly Wheaton          41 F  3169 Kingston ON             
 3396 251/264  F3034   43:02.7   41:17  13:18 Elizabeth Thompson     34 F  1058 Medway MA               
 3397 161/163  M2529   43:10.6   41:22  13:19 Ryan Yeo               25 M  1571 Edmonton AB             
 3398  68/71   M6064   43:40.0   41:22  13:19 James Davenport        61 M  1108 Auburn NH               
 3399 139/153  F5054   43:10.4   41:22  13:19 Nancy Yeo              54 F  1749 Edmonton AB             
 3400 252/264  F3034   43:41.5   41:25  13:20 Amy Johnson            32 F  3362 Columbia MD             
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 69
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3401 286/293  F3539   44:12.2   41:26  13:20 Robin Watson           38 F   881 Kensington MD           
 3402  39/45   F6064   42:52.5   41:28  13:21 Jill Natalini          63 F  2500 Plymouth MI             
 3403  85/100  F5559   42:58.4   41:28  13:21 Nancy Opyd             56 F  2504 Oak Forest IL           
 3404 287/293  F3539   44:19.5   41:29  13:21 Rosemary Ripley        35 F  1488 Cambridge MA            
 3405 253/264  F3034   44:23.2   41:33  13:23 Kristen McDonough      31 F  2961 Medford MA              
 3406 176/179  M4549   44:30.4   41:33  13:23 Greg Swan              46 M  1899 Burleson TX             
 3407 225/233  F4549   43:07.9   41:36  13:24 Sharon Pelletier       47 F  3128 Ottawa ON               
 3408   9/10   M7074   42:58.6   41:43  13:26 Gord Arnott            72 M  1349 Toronto ON              
 3409 177/179  M4549   43:26.7   41:46  13:27 Theodore Huebner       45 M   880 San Marcos CA           
 3410  86/100  F5559   43:43.1   41:47  13:27 Harriet Mallon         55 F  1691 Two Harbors MN          
 3411  87/100  F5559   43:39.4   41:51  13:28 Diane Lee              57 F  3099 Belmont CA              
 3412   2/3    M8099   43:49.2   41:51  13:29 Harry Mang             83 M  1467 Denver CO               
 3413 254/264  F3034   43:01.3   41:53  13:29 Toshia Jefferson       34 F   223 Randolph MA             
 3414 180/182  F2024   43:52.3   41:54  13:29 Sara Condra            22 F  1601 Puyallup WA             
 3415 288/293  F3539   43:49.5   41:54  13:29 Leslie Turchetti       35 F    54 Glenside PA             
 3416 181/182  F2024   43:51.7   41:54  13:30 Alexandra Rossow       22 F  1621 Olympia WA              
 3417 182/182  F2024   43:52.0   41:54  13:30 Rachel Christman       22 F  1629 Bellingham WA           
 3418 262/269  F4044   44:35.9   41:59  13:31 Carrie Renaud          41 F  3371 Salem NH                
 3419 201/204  M3539   43:21.6   42:00  13:32 Lap Kan Chan           38 M  3263 Tsuen Mun, Nt           
 3420 255/264  F3034   43:22.3   42:01  13:32 Pui Yan Chow           31 F  3262 Tsuen Mun, Nt           
 3421 226/233  F4549   43:22.1   42:01  13:32 Pauline Tse            45 F  3261 Kowloon                 
 3422  69/71   M6064   43:28.5   42:05  13:33 Edmund Polubinski      64 M  1223 Boston MA               
 3423 227/233  F4549   43:53.4   42:07  13:34 Brenda Pryor           46 F   122 Germantown TN           
 3424 228/233  F4549   44:44.4   42:13  13:36 Jacqueline Quinn       49 F  1910 Johnston IA             
 3425  88/100  F5559   44:02.2   42:13  13:36 Vivian Alderfer        57 F  3100 Oreland PA              
 3426 263/269  F4044   44:45.9   42:15  13:36 Liz Mannion            44 F  2256 Altoona IA              
 3427 264/269  F4044   44:46.0   42:16  13:37 Carla Hill             43 F  1178 Gainesville FL          
 3428 140/153  F5054   44:17.6   42:26  13:40 Julie Neupert          51 F  2492 Baton Rouge LA          
 3429 315/319  F2529   45:31.8   42:34  13:42 Allison Cormier        28 F  1576 Lowell MA               
 3430 162/163  M2529   44:51.2   42:44  13:46 John Thomas            27 M  4009 Virginia Beach VA       
 3431 316/319  F2529   44:51.1   42:44  13:46 Glory-Jane Castillo    28 F  3562 Virginia Beach VA       
 3432 256/264  F3034   45:06.7   42:46  13:46 Elizabeth Pinsky       32 F  2161 Cambridge MA            
 3433  79/83   F1014   44:41.2   42:46  13:46 Peters Emma            11 F  3318 Marietta GA             
 3434 257/264  F3034   45:06.7   42:46  13:46 Dorothy Stam           32 F  2164 Seattle WA              
 3435 178/178  M4044   44:41.4   42:46  13:46 Bradley Peters         41 M  3317 Marietta GA             
 3436  40/45   F6064   45:29.6   42:59  13:50 Barbara Jackson        60 F  1938 Charleston WV           
 3437 289/293  F3539   44:53.7   43:00  13:51 Shelia Stannard        35 F   500 Saint Joseph MO         
 3438 290/293  F3539   44:53.6   43:05  13:52 Susan Costanza         35 F  2166 South Boston MA         
 3439 141/153  F5054   45:41.4   43:08  13:53 Santhi Ramanavarapu    53 F  2885 Medina OH               
 3440  89/100  F5559   46:13.6   43:21  13:58 Mary Abt               55 F  2962 North Truro MA          
 3441 202/204  M3539   45:56.7   43:25  13:59 Edward Jackson         38 M  1941 West Hollywood CA       
 3442 317/319  F2529   44:25.7   43:26  13:59 Meghan Manley          26 F  1924 Malden MA               
 3443 178/180  M3034   45:37.4   43:36  14:02 Vikas Mittal           30 M  1657 New York NY             
 3444 142/153  F5054   44:46.1   43:39  14:03 Maureen Marinelli      54 F  1581 Wellesley MA            
 3445 143/153  F5054   45:30.6   43:45  14:05 Denise Mailloux-Miller 50 F  3776 Marshfield Hills MA     
 3446 258/264  F3034   45:36.0   43:53  14:08 Jessica Jackson        32 F    42 Apple Valley MN         
 3447 229/233  F4549   45:44.7   43:56  14:09 Charline Wilkins       49 F  3237 Moncton NB              
 3448 291/293  F3539   43:56.0   43:57  14:09 Ilham El Khattabi      38 F  2038 Brighton MA             
 3449 178/179  M4549   46:28.6   44:04  14:11 David Driscoll         49 M   153 Peabody MA              
 3450 318/319  F2529   46:12.2   44:13  14:14 Bonnie Duncan          28 F   938 Easley SC               
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 70
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3451 292/293  F3539   47:25.9   44:28  14:19 Maureen Bouzan         39 F  1918 Lowell MA               
 3452  96/98   M1014   47:15.8   44:50  14:26 Corbin Degroat         11 M  2859 Wilsonville OR          
 3453 259/264  F3034   46:38.1   45:09  14:32 Christine Fluery       30 F  3038 Waltham MA              
 3454 265/269  F4044   46:20.8   45:10  14:33 Beth Blalock           40 F  3171 Albemarle NC            
 3455  17/17   M6569   47:17.2   45:10  14:33 Frank Kroiss           66 M   787 Appleton WI             
 3456  97/98   M1014   47:56.0   45:30  14:39 Carson Degroat         10 M  2860 Wilsonville OR          
 3457  90/100  F5559   47:34.9   45:32  14:40 Jane McClain           58 F   372 Dayton OH               
 3458  41/45   F6064   48:27.6   45:35  14:41 Ada Snider             62 F  3678 Cambridge MA            
 3459  91/100  F5559   47:49.6   45:40  14:42 Susan Burke            57 F  1720 Medina OH               
 3460 293/293  F3539   47:59.9   45:41  14:43 E Anderson             35 F   489 Somerville MA           
 3461 260/264  F3034   47:59.9   45:42  14:43 Cori Borromeo          33 F   386 Somerville MA           
 3462  82/82   M2024   47:16.1   45:42  14:43 Gustavo Olmos          22 M  2972 Oxnard CA               
 3463  92/100  F5559   47:54.9   45:51  14:46 Eva Crabb              55 F   310 South Weber UT          
 3464  42/45   F6064   48:23.4   45:57  14:48 Linda Young            62 F  1302 Chicago IL              
 3465 144/153  F5054   48:01.9   45:57  14:48 Jana Johnston          53 F   245 Houston TX              
 3466   3/3    M7579   49:06.9   46:12  14:52 Billy Wilkerson        77 M  1421 Akron OH                
 3467  43/45   F6064   48:28.5   46:13  14:53 Meredith Boyer         64 F  1662 Williamsburg VA         
 3468 261/264  F3034   48:28.6   46:13  14:53 Heather Moose          30 F  1673 Williamsburg VA         
 3469  80/83   F1014   48:58.9   46:33  14:59 Ilia Bagley            10 F  1333 Rochester NY            
 3470 145/153  F5054   48:17.0   46:33  14:59 Siobhan Brace          51 F   531 Kirkwood MO             
 3471  93/100  F5559   47:59.0   46:39  15:01 Maureen Evans          57 F  1471 N Salt Lake UT          
 3472   8/10   F6569   48:39.7   46:40  15:02 Jeanette Hughes        65 F   789 Spring Park MN          
 3473   2/2    F7579   47:31.2   46:55  15:06 Nancy Mc Shane         76 F   691 Pasadena CA             
 3474 319/319  F2529   49:11.9   47:03  15:09 Jill Conley            27 F  1051 Somerville MA           
 3475  10/10   M7074   49:15.2   47:06  15:10 Mario Faveri           71 M  3328 London ON               
 3476 146/153  F5054   49:49.5   47:06  15:10 Gail Tosto             51 F  2862 Austin TX               
 3477 179/179  M4549   49:55.3   47:11  15:12 James Gelb             46 M  2864 Austin TX               
 3478 203/204  M3539   50:03.7   47:20  15:15 Richard Mohnen         35 M  2501 Buffalo Grove IL        
 3479  94/100  F5559   50:01.3   47:25  15:16 Joyce Vastola          55 F  2073 Scarsdale NY            
 3480 147/153  F5054   48:21.7   47:31  15:18 Alice Jenney           52 F  1356 Missouri City TX        
 3481  94/97   M5559   48:21.8   47:31  15:18 Timothy Jenney         56 M  1370 Missouri City TX        
 3482 262/264  F3034   50:07.7   47:35  15:19 Iashi Holder           31 F   488 Bedford NS              
 3483  81/83   F1014   50:22.9   47:36  15:20 Alexis Reed            10 F  2572 Osage Beach MO          
 3484  95/97   M5559   50:20.4   47:53  15:25 Michael Green          55 M  3345 Marfa TX                
 3485 148/153  F5054   50:20.7   47:53  15:25 Stephany Evans         51 F  3346 New York NY             
 3486 230/233  F4549   50:53.0   48:05  15:29 Pam Goldsmith          47 F  2133 McKinleyville CA        
 3487 204/204  M3539   51:00.8   48:13  15:32 Rob Reed               38 M  2573 Osage Beach MO          
 3488  70/71   M6064   51:06.2   48:32  15:38 David Cladianos        61 M  3359 Sacramento CA           
 3489 179/180  M3034   51:27.1   48:47  15:42 Hanz Salzsieder        32 M  2354 Warwick RI              
 3490 180/180  M3034   51:27.0   48:47  15:42 Jason Salzsieder       34 M  2706 Mansfield MA            
 3491 149/153  F5054   51:36.6   48:49  15:43 Marlene Welch          53 F  3726 Mineral Wells WV        
 3492 263/264  F3034   51:37.2   48:49  15:43 Mary Westbrook         30 F  3727 Mineral Wells WV        
 3493  95/100  F5559   51:16.0   48:51  15:44 Gwendolyn Douglas      55 F  2774 Macon GA                
 3494  71/71   M6064   51:20.0   48:55  15:45 Roscoe Douglas         61 M  2776 Macon GA                
 3495 150/153  F5054   51:21.3   48:56  15:45 Lita Bagley            50 F  3533 Rochester NY            
 3496 264/264  F3034   51:47.3   49:16  15:52 Jennifer Montanez Ramo 30 F   499 Manteca CA              
 3497  82/83   F1014   51:47.3   49:16  15:52 Rebekah Ramos          10 F   735 Manteca CA              
 3498  96/97   M5559   51:31.1   49:28  15:56 Al Urquhart            55 M  2646 Burnaby BC              
 3499 231/233  F4549   51:31.0   49:28  15:56 Margo Joyner           46 F  2645 Burnaby BC              
 3500  96/100  F5559   51:31.4   49:28  15:56 Maureen Urquhart       58 F  2789 Burnaby BC              
   4/29/2009 12:07PM



                                                                      Page 71
                                 B.A.A. 5K
 April 19, 2009   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA09002RN)  Boston, MA  
  ChronoTrack Timed by Granite State Race Services     Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime   Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ========= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3501 232/233  F4549   49:36.2   49:30  15:56 Lisa Beusse            47 F  2604 Sleepy Hollow NY        
 3502  64/64   F1519   52:02.9   49:35  15:58 Krishna Martinez       18 F  3993 Boston MA               
 3503  98/98   M1014   51:15.9   49:46  16:01 Max Fishlow            11 M   389 Melville NY             
 3504 266/269  F4044   51:17.2   49:47  16:02 Stacy Fishlow          42 F    80 Melville NY             
 3505  97/97   M5559   52:12.1   49:52  16:03 Tom Maher              59 M  3824 Regina SK               
 3506  44/45   F6064   52:37.0   49:52  16:03 Narda Beauchamp        60 F  2667 Kalamazoo MI            
 3507 267/269  F4044   51:06.6   49:54  16:04 Brenda Burris          44 F  2550 Pelham NH               
 3508  83/83   F1014   51:06.0   49:55  16:04 Emma Burris            11 F  2552 Pelham NH               
 3509 233/233  F4549   51:06.5   49:55  16:04 Karen Milek            48 F  2549 Winter Park FL          
 3510  97/100  F5559   52:11.9   49:55  16:04 Valerie Stuckey-Maher  59 F   898 Regina SK               
 3511 162/163  M5054   52:12.2   49:57  16:05 Joseph Lothringer      52 M   989 Centennial CO           
 3512 268/269  F4044   52:00.5   50:00  16:06 Wendy Marzullo         41 F   365 Humble TX               
 3513 269/269  F4044   52:18.8   50:13  16:10 Kathy Larusso          42 F   148 Quincy MA               
 3514 163/163  M2529   52:19.3   50:14  16:10 Nathan Paddock         29 M   218 Quincy MA               
 3515  98/100  F5559   53:00.7   50:19  16:12 Becky Lichtenhagen     59 F  2325 Issaquah WA             
 3516 163/163  M5054   53:00.9   50:19  16:12 Ron Hankins            50 M   401 Polk City IA            
 3517  99/100  F5559   53:00.8   50:20  16:12 Cynthia Enyart         55 F  2343 Savage MN               
 3518 151/153  F5054   51:45.4   50:20  16:12 Michelle Van Eenoo     54 F  2941 Mt. Elgin ON            
 3519 152/153  F5054   52:51.4   50:36  16:17 Kimberly Lothringer    51 F   774 Centennial CO           
 3520 153/153  F5054   52:08.5   50:50  16:22 Mary Valentine         51 F  1085 Evanston IL             
 3521  45/45   F6064   53:00.6   51:15  16:30 Sandra Haas            61 F  1272 Lake City FL            
 3522 100/100  F5559   54:53.4   51:57  16:44 Julane Schnittker      56 F  2917 Cheney KS               
 3523   9/10   F6569   54:25.2   52:37  16:57 Joan Cala              69 F   920 San Marcos CA           
 3524   3/3    M8099   53:03.7   53:04* 17:05 Bertram Frank          85 M  2215 Los Angeles CA          
 3525  10/10   F6569   57:08.5   54:21  17:30 Darlene Reed           66 F  2728 Jefferson City MO       
   4/29/2009 12:07PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News