Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tri If You Dare

Seminole, FL, June 28, 2009

Tri If You Dare 2009

Tri If You Dare 2009						
						
Age Group Results						
						
28-Jun-09						
						
						
						
Elite Sports Timiing						
						
						
13-15 Year Olds						
						
Overall Female Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	SARAH SYKES	LARGO FL	6	14	5	22:58.3
						
Female 13 to 13						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	COURTNEY SMITH	ST. PETERSBURG FL	7	13	11	24:56.9
2	CAROLINE CONDON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	11	13	14	25:17.3
3	MAGGIE SHEARER	CLEARWATER FL	9	13	17	25:59.2
4	ALEXIS STEVENS	SEMINOLE FL	14	13	20	26:18.5
5	SAVANNAH BEESON	LAKEWOOD RANCH FL	126	13	26	28:36.6
6	EMILY REPKA	ST PETERBURG FL	258	13	33	30:13.7
7	MCKAYLA KINSEY	SEMINOLE FL	13	13	38	30:33.7
8	VICTORIA CARTER	LARGO FL	15	13	39	31:33.0
9	LINDSEY VASTI	TREASURE ISLAND FL	16	13	40	31:34.2
10	LIANA GRANTGES	SEMINOLE FL	12	13	43	32:11.7
						
Female 14 to 14						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	KYRA SWEENEY	NEW PORT RICHEY FL	30	14	16	25:57.9
2	LIBBY ROSE	OLDSMAR FL	10	14	22	26:45.2
3	MAGGIE WELCH	SEMINOLE FL	29	14	29	29:13.1
4	KELSEY THOMPSON	SEMINOLE FL	28	14	45	33:31.0
						
Female 15 to 15						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	JORDAN SNODGRASS	LARGO FL	46	15	27	28:46.9
2	ALICIA KONSTANTINOVIC	INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL	45	15	30	29:29.8
3	AMIRA DIMASSI	LARGO FL	43	15	35	30:19.7
4	KELLI DOYLE	SEMINOLE FL	44	15	37	30:24.9
						
Overall Male Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	JOHN-GERARD FARESE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	1	14	1	19:45.9
						
Male 13 to 13						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	KYLE DESCHENES	LARGO FL	18	13	7	24:05.9
2	JARED HAYDUKE	SEMINOLE FL	24	13	9	24:22.1
3	CONNOR WHITCOMBE	SEMINOLE FL	27	13	10	24:52.7
4	SAL PONZO	SEMINOLE FL	26	13	21	26:41.1
5	BRANDT HARDING	SEMINOLE FL	21	13	31	29:35.9
6	CONNOR SCHWINGHAMMER	JUPITER FL	22	13	32	30:07.9
7	MITCH DELANEY	SEMINOLE FL	17	13	36	30:21.6
8	ROCCO DOMINIE	SEMINOLE FL	19	13	41	31:56.7
9	ALLEN TEMPLE	LARGO FL	25	13	42	32:00.2
10	BRIAN ZAZZARO	SEMINOLE FL	20	13	44	33:07.3
						
Male 14 to 14						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	JACOB ENDRULAT	N. REDINGTON BEACH FL	4	14	2	21:31.7
2	RYAN FERGUSON	SEMINOLE FL	5	14	4	22:42.4
3	CHAD SWEAZEY	SEMINOLE FL	41	14	8	24:07.4
4	NICK MULLINS	SEFFNER FL	33	14	12	25:07.4
5	JOSH RINARD	SEMINOLE FL	38	14	13	25:13.5
6	CHARLES KENNEDY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	32	14	15	25:41.0
7	PAUL STOCKETT	MEDIA PA	40	14	18	26:04.8
8	CHRISTIAN DEMAIO	SEMINOLE FL	31	14	19	26:11.7
9	DANE JOHANSEN	CLEARWATER FL	36	14	23	26:55.9
10	JIMMY SEBESTA	SEMINOLE FL	42	14	24	28:04.2
11	STEVEN DOYLE	SEMINOLE FL	35	14	25	28:07.4
12	JUSTIN LIPE	SEMINOLE FL	39	14	28	28:52.2
13	BRANDON MEYER	LARGO FL	37	14	34	30:15.5
						
Male 15 to 15						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	JOSEPH CHAPMAN	SEMINOLE FL	3	15	3	22:34.9
2	ERIC TSIGULOFF	SEMINOLE FL	48	15	6	23:59.6
						
11-12 Year Olds						
						
Overall Female Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	REBECCA KIGGINS	LARGO FL	82	12	8	27:20.3
						
Female 11 to 11						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	CHRISTIANA CALANDRA	TIERRA VIERDE FL	60	11	10	27:45.8
2	GRACE ROSE	OLDSMAR FL	54	11	13	28:21.6
3	CATHERINE MCCLURE	SEMINOLE FL	61	11	15	28:35.4
4	ZAYA PELUSI	PARRISH FL	53	11	30	31:30.7
5	SHANNON SWEENEY	NEW PORT RICHEY FL	57	11	32	32:11.6
6	ABIGAL GRANTGES	SEMINOLE FL	51	11	38	34:01.3
7	GABRIELLE STOCKETT	MEDIA PA	62	11	41	34:46.8
8	SAMANTHA SWIFT	CLEARWATER FL	58	11	42	34:56.0
9	SAMANTHA SWEAZEY	SEMINOLE FL	56	11	46	35:18.2
10	KATIA SCHWINGHAMMER	JUPITER FL	55	11	47	35:59.7
11	ANGEL CALLAHAN	SEMINOLE FL	50	11	50	38:38.9
12	DAKOTA GERGES	SEMINOLE FL	169	11	51	39:07.9
13	ALYSSA BUONANNO	LAND O' LAKES FL	49	11	52	39:16.5
14	SARAH TEREPKA	LARGO FL	59	11	56	39:58.8
						
Female 12 to 12						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	ALEXIS ROSS	LARGO FL	83	12	11	28:01.5
2	ANGELICA AMBROSE	SEMINOLE FL	80	12	16	29:15.2
3	CHLOE BEAVER	ST. PETERSBURG BEACH FL	81	12	19	29:28.0
4	CHRISTINA CARUANA	TRINITY FL	91	12	24	30:20.2
5	NICOLE NESTO	ST. PETERSBURG BEACH FL	88	12	26	30:33.0
6	KATHLEEN SEBESTA	SEMINOLE FL	94	12	28	31:04.1
7	SYDNEY STRATTON	SEMINOLE FL	89	12	37	33:54.1
8	HANNAH KUNINS	GULFPORT FL	93	12	49	37:09.0
9	CHEYENNE COATE	PALM HARBOR FL	92	12	53	39:42.1
10	MCKENZIE AUGUSTA	LARGO FL	90	12	55	39:54.9
11	VICTORIA WARNER	ST. PETERSBURG FL	85	12	57	42:28.5
						
Overall Male Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	TREY SMITH	ST. PETERSBURG FL	72	11	1	24:05.9
						
Male 11 to 11						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	ZACK QUILTY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	75	11	3	24:18.7
2	JT HOCKIN	LARGO FL	69	11	4	25:28.4
3	JORDAN GOTT	TAMPA FL	68	11	5	25:42.8
4	CALEB SHEARER	CLEARWATER FL	70	11	6	25:50.4
5	PATRICK FARESE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	67	11	7	26:29.6
6	AUSTIN SIMMONS	LARGO FL	71	11	12	28:11.7
7	NICK BYCROFT	CLEARWATER FL	86	11	17	29:17.7
8	JAY CONOVER	ST. PETERSBURG BEACH FL	65	11	34	32:30.4
9	CHASE TIMBERLAKE	LARGO FL	76	11	35	32:42.7
10	TYLER COATE	PALM HARBOR FL	73	11	40	34:37.8
11	JONATHAN CARTER	LARGO FL	77	11	43	34:56.9
12	PATRICK CONDON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	64	11	44	35:01.5
13	KYLE CORKAN	CLEARWATER FL	79	11	48	36:24.2
14	DEVIN MEYER	LARGO FL	78	11	54	39:48.9
						
Male 12 to 12						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	KYLE SNODGRASS	LARGO FL	106	12	2	24:10.1
2	JOSHUA MOREHOUSE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	99	12	9	27:42.8
3	RAYMOND CHAPMAN	SEMINOLE FL	96	12	14	28:30.0
4	STEFAN ANTHONY	PINELLAS PARK FL	101	12	18	29:18.4
5	KYLE CAMPBELL	NEW PORT RICHEY FL	108	12	20	29:47.7
6	LUKE BOECHE	SEMINOLE FL	95	12	21	30:05.2
7	SCOTT KREMSER	LARGO FL	110	12	22	30:09.0
8	KYLE MCKINNEY	SEMINOLE FL	105	12	23	30:17.7
9	AUSTIN EGAN	LARGO FL	97	12	25	30:32.5
10	CONNOR HODGE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	98	12	27	30:45.1
11	CHRISTIAN FRETZ	SEMINOLE FL	109	12	29	31:27.1
12	DILLON MASTROMARINO	SEMINOLE FL	104	12	31	32:01.3
13	CHRISTIAN MEADE	LARGO FL	111	12	33	32:14.1
14	LOGAN LAPLANTE	SEMINOLE FL	112	12	36	33:22.2
15	SPENCER WHITTEN	SEMINOLE FL	107	12	39	34:21.0
16	JUSTIN EGGERS	CLEARWATER FL	103	12	45	35:08.9
						
9-10 Year Olds						
						
Overall Female Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	ALYSSA WOLF	TIERRA VIERDE FL	177	10	6	17:45.6
						
Female 9 to 9						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	REAGAN QUILTY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	127	9	7	17:47.6
2	ANNABELLA MOWRY	DUNEDIN FL	123	9	35	21:09.9
3	NOA HERON	LARGO FL	117	9	37	21:17.8
4	KELLYN TROWSE	TAMPA FL	128	9	42	21:44.1
5	DARA DAWSON	BRADENTON FL	115	9	43	21:45.8
6	CAITLIN KIMES	LUTZ FL	121	9	44	21:48.3
7	JESSICA MUTNANSKY	SEMINOLE FL	124	9	45	22:01.9
8	JULIANA HODGE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	118	9	46	22:17.1
9	HOPE HERON	LARGO FL	116	9	56	23:11.3
10	KHOURY KENNEDY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	120	9	57	23:15.8
11	ALEXANDRA VAM ZILE	LARGO FL	125	9	62	23:51.7
12	KACY CARTMELL	SEMINOLE FL	114	9	65	24:28.0
13	ALLISON KAELIN	TRINITY FL	119	9	70	25:55.9
14	CINZIA BURGE	SEMINOLE FL	113	9	71	25:57.4
15	KYLEIGH LITTLE	LARGO FL	122	9	72	26:02.2
16	ELENA KRAMP	SEMINOLE FL	130	9	75	26:57.1
17	HANNAH WARNER	ST. PETERSBURG FL	129	9	80	29:23.9
						
Female 10 to 10						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	ELLIE SCHAAF	LARGO FL	176	10	10	18:17.2
2	JESSIE JONES	GAINESVILLE FL	164	10	11	18:20.6
3	AMANDA BURROWS	ST. PETERSBURG FL	179	10	12	18:22.0
4	ANNAKLARA DOEL	PALM HARBOR FL	200	10	13	18:40.8
5	LEAH KUNINS	GULFPORT FL	180	10	21	19:35.4
6	KAELEIGH MOREHOUSE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	173	10	26	20:29.6
7	KELLI DEJA	LARGO FL	162	10	28	20:47.7
8	JOSLIN BJELLAND	CLEARWATER FL	160	10	36	21:10.7
9	REESE CRAWFORD	CLEARWATER FL	161	10	38	21:20.9
10	LINDSEY HOLLSTROM	LARGO FL	163	10	39	21:36.0
11	NORAH MCCLURE	SEMINOLE FL	172	10	40	21:41.3
12	SARAH ANTHONY	PINELLAS PARK FL	159	10	47	22:20.5
13	SYDNEY KRALOVANEC	TAMPA FL	166	10	48	22:26.4
14	ELIZABETH LACY	TAMPA FL	171	10	53	22:46.2
15	KATIE PETERSON	SEMINOLE FL	174	10	54	22:47.3
16	ALEXANDRA WALKER	ST. PETERSBURG FL	181	10	58	23:25.0
17	BROOKE KREMSER	LARGO FL	170	10	61	23:45.9
18	MONTANA EGGERS	CLEARWATER FL	168	10	67	25:24.3
19	ELANA DOYLE	SEMINOLE FL	167	10	73	26:05.7
20	TESS AUGUSTA	LARGO FL	178	10	76	27:39.0
21	ALISHA SARLEY	SEMINOLE FL	175	10	81	29:50.2
						
Overall Male Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	TIMOTHY GILDERSLEEVE	JACKSONVILLE FL	185	10	1	15:43.5
						
Male 9 to 9						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	PARKER SANDERSON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	142	9	3	17:02.3
2	ROSS JOHNSON	JACKSONVILLE FL	153	9	4	17:19.3
3	MATTHEW WOHLWEND	ST. PETERSBURG FL	157	9	5	17:40.7
4	KYLE JACKSON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	152	9	9	18:03.7
5	ROLFE ENDRULAT	N. REDINGTON BEACH FL	135	9	14	18:45.4
6	AUSTIN ELZEY	SEMINOLE FL	134	9	15	18:56.0
7	GRIFFIN BURNS	LUTZ FL	148	9	18	19:21.1
8	JACOB HOCKIN	LARGO FL	137	9	19	19:30.3
9	WINCHESTER DERMODY	LARGO FL	133	9	22	19:41.4
10	KELTON LITTLE	LARGO FL	139	9	23	20:02.0
11	JAMES CONDON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	149	9	30	20:53.1
12	PETER VASTI	TREASURE ISLAND FL	158	9	32	21:03.4
13	BRYCE LAMOTHE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	154	9	34	21:07.7
14	TIMOTHY BRUNNER	PALM HARBOR FL	131	9	41	21:41.5
15	JAKOB MOWRY	DUNEDIN FL	140	9	49	22:26.7
16	ALESSANDRO COTTON	SEMINOLE FL	132	9	51	22:31.3
17	MAX STEELE	LARGO FL	143	9	52	22:34.7
18	NICHOLAS VERHUNCE	LARGO FL	146	9	55	23:09.2
19	BRODY JADUS	ST. PETERSBURG FL	138	9	59	23:43.2
20	DAMON GERGES	SEMINOLE FL	151	9	60	23:45.1
21	BRYCE SULLIVAN	SEMINOLE FL	144	9	63	23:55.6
22	GABE TIMBERLAKE	LARGO FL	156	9	66	24:51.8
23	HUNTER HENDERSON	TAMPA FL	136	9	69	25:55.1
24	CHRISTOPHER REILLY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	141	9	74	26:10.9
25	CASEY TEMPLE	LARGO FL	145	9	77	28:06.6
26	JOHN SPRINGER	SEMINOLE FL	155	9	79	29:19.9
						
Male 10 to 10						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	KOBEE ALSOP	CLEARWATER FL	182	10	2	15:49.9
2	WADE PALMQUIST	LARGO FL	199	10	8	18:02.5
3	LELAND JOHANSEN	TRINITY FL	187	10	16	19:04.5
4	MICHAEL STEVENS	SEMINOLE FL	194	10	17	19:07.2
5	THOMAS KNAPP	SEMINOLE FL	188	10	20	19:33.4
6	JARED HOOD	SEMINOLE FL	186	10	24	20:18.7
7	SAMUEL OGDEN	SEMINOLE FL	191	10	25	20:20.0
8	ADAM POE	SEMINOLE FL	192	10	27	20:35.2
9	RYAN VANMIDDLESWORTH	SEMINOLE FL	196	10	29	20:50.9
10	AARON WILLIAMS	TRINITY FL	197	10	31	21:00.2
11	MICHAEL PONZO	SEMINOLE FL	193	10	33	21:05.9
12	JOSEPH GEZAL	SEMINOLE FL	184	10	50	22:30.3
13	CONNOR SULLIVAN	SEMINOLE FL	195	10	64	24:07.7
14	ANTHONY GEARY	SEMINOLE FL	183	10	68	25:53.5
15	GARRETT LAPLANTE	SEMINOLE FL	189	10	78	28:26.5
						
7-8 Year Olds						
						
Overall Female Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	KATELIN GILDERSLEEVE	JACKSONVILLE FL	236	8	1	15:59.5
						
Female 7 to 7						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	AVA SYKES	LARGO FL	204	7	7	18:24.3
2	EMERSON QUILTY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	213	7	9	19:25.1
3	EMMA CAVENDISH	JUPITER FL	206	7	10	20:05.7
4	LAUREN BENEDICT	TAMPA FL	205	7	11	20:06.9
5	ALYSSA KIMES	LUTZ FL	202	7	31	23:04.2
6	SIDNEY KUNSMAN	PALM HARBOR FL	209	7	33	23:34.5
7	MELANIE GRANTGES	SEMINOLE FL	207	7	36	23:45.4
8	KENDALL LAPLANTE	SEMINOLE FL	210	7	41	24:35.3
9	HOLLY BEAVER	ST. PETERSBURG BEACH FL	201	7	42	24:36.6
10	FAITHE JOHNSON	JACKSONVILLE FL	208	7	44	25:43.7
11	LUCY MORRIS	TAMPA FL	211	7	48	26:50.4
12	SOFIA AUGUSTA	LARGO FL	214	7	49	30:26.4
13	EMMA O'DONNELL	SEMINOLE FL	212	7	51	32:15.3
14	TESS SAWCHUK	TAMPA FL	203	7	52	58:14.9
						
Female 8 to 8						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	CAROLINE MAGGI	TAMPA FL	239	8	3	17:45.8
2	ISABELLA PONZO	SEMINOLE FL	243	8	14	20:47.7
3	TIA BEAVER	ST. PETERSBURG BEACH FL	233	8	15	20:50.6
4	TEAGAN NUNN	LARGO FL	242	8	22	21:41.9
5	CHLOE SCHNITT	TAMPA FL	232	8	26	22:30.6
6	KYAH MORGAN	ST. PETERSBURG FL	240	8	27	22:31.4
7	JENICA KING	SEMINOLE FL	238	8	37	23:57.0
8	JULIA DOYLE	SEMINOLE FL	235	8	38	24:23.7
9	ALYSSA CARUANA	TRINITY FL	234	8	43	24:38.3
10	PAIGE VANMIDDLESWORTH	SEMINOLE FL	241	8	46	26:13.8
11	RHIANNON IANNOTTI	SEMINOLE FL	237	8	50	31:07.5
						
Overall Male Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	JARED KANSTOROOM	ST. PETERSBURG FL	245	8	2	17:43.1
						
Male 7 to 7						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	EMORY SANDERSON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	225	7	8	18:51.1
2	JAKE BAIR	BELLEAIR FL	215	7	12	20:26.1
3	JACKSON MEHR	CLEARWATER FL	220	7	13	20:37.9
4	JOSHUA USCATEGUI	PALM HARBOR FL	227	7	17	20:59.5
5	ZACHARY DERMODY	LARGO FL	216	7	18	21:27.1
6	CARSON KRUGER	TRINITY FL	231	7	19	21:28.4
7	MAXIMILIAN MELCHER	MADEIRA BEACH FL	221	7	20	21:34.8
8	ETHAN POE	SEMINOLE FL	223	7	23	21:56.2
9	COLEMAN INGLIMA	CLEARWATER FL	218	7	25	22:10.0
10	WILLIAM WALKER	ST. PETERSBURG FL	230	7	28	22:45.2
11	AUSTIN BUONANNO	LAND O' LAKES FL	228	7	30	22:58.2
12	KYLE DUNCAN	SEMINOLE FL	217	7	35	23:42.6
13	ANDREW REILLY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	224	7	40	24:31.3
14	JUSTICE GERGES	SEMINOLE FL	229	7	45	26:08.9
15	SAM TIMBERLAKE	LARGO FL	226	7	47	26:21.6
						
Male 8 to 8						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	CORY WILHELM	CLEARWATER FL	256	8	4	18:02.0
2	ETHAN LAMOTHE	ST. PETERSBURG FL	246	8	5	18:12.8
3	JACKSON BJELLAND	CLEARWATER FL	244	8	6	18:22.8
4	MATTHEW CAREY	SEMINOLE FL	252	8	16	20:58.9
5	MICHAEL BRIDGES	SEMINOLE FL	251	8	21	21:39.5
6	PETER MCCLURE	SEMINOLE FL	255	8	24	22:07.4
7	JACKSON WHITTEN	SEMINOLE FL	250	8	29	22:46.4
8	NICHOLAS SAWCHUK	TAMPA FL	249	8	32	23:07.8
9	MATTHEW PARKER	SEMINOLE FL	248	8	34	23:35.7
10	PORTER NELSON	ST. PETERSBURG FL	247	8	39	24:30.6
						
5-6 Year Olds						
						
Overall Female Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	KACI ANDERSON	LARGO FL	273	6	6	12:18.6
						
Female 5 to 5						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	ANNA MAGGI	TAMPA FL	261	5	23	13:56.1
2	CLAIRE TIMBERLAKE	LARGO FL	263	5	29	15:53.2
3	ATHENA KERLEY	GULFPORT FL	260	5	39	20:18.4
4	TATUM MORRIS	TAMPA FL	262	5	41	24:50.1
						
Female 6 to 6						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	JULIA LACY	TAMPA FL	276	6	9	12:32.1
2	SADIE KUNSMAN	PALM HARBOR FL	275	6	10	12:39.6
3	COURTNEY KAELIN	TRINITY FL	274	6	12	12:50.5
4	TAYLOR BENEDICT	TAMPA FL	279	6	14	13:06.9
5	OLIVIA SCHAAF	LARGO FL	278	6	21	13:39.8
6	GENESIS WHITELOCK	ST. PETERSBURG FL	280	6	24	14:15.3
7	BLAKELY RICKETTS	CLEARWATER FL	289	6	34	16:35.7
8	BROOKE BARBER	LARGO FL	301	6	37	20:00.4
9	KATHERINE REPKA	ST PETERSBURG FL	257	6	40	22:34.4
						
Overall Male Open Winners						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	GREGORY GLASCOCK	ST PETERSBURG BEACH FL	284	6	1	11:02.2
						
Male 5 to 5						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	TREVOR PARKS	CLEARWATER FL	271	5	8	12:30.0
2	WESLEY JADUS	ST. PETERSBURG FL	268	5	13	12:55.1
3	PRESTON CUSHMAN	ST. PETERSBURG FL	266	5	20	13:38.5
4	PAXTON LYONS	SEMINOLE FL	272	5	22	13:52.9
5	SAM WAGONER	SEMINOLE FL	264	5	27	15:05.4
6	DYLAN BAGINSKI	SEMINOLE FL	265	5	30	15:59.5
7	KYLE WILHELM	CLEARWATER FL	270	5	31	16:08.3
8	BRETT DELANCEY	LARGO FL	267	5	35	16:47.8
9	JULIAN SCHNITT	TAMPA FL	269	5	38	20:06.4
						
Male 6 to 6						
						
Place	Name	City	Bib No	Age	Overall	Chip Time
1	DREW KRALOVANEC	TAMPA FL	285	6	2	11:07.1
2	SEAN SULLIVAN	SEMINOLE FL	290	6	3	11:27.8
3	JACOB SEAMAN	SEMINOLE FL	297	6	4	12:09.4
4	ALEXANDER VERHUNCE	LARGO FL	291	6	5	12:13.0
5	NICHOLAS MCCLURE	SEMINOLE FL	293	6	7	12:28.0
6	ADAM BUONANNO	LAND O' LAKES FL	299	6	11	12:49.4
7	TIMOTHY REILLY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	296	6	15	13:14.4
8	DYLAN MESKOWSY	SEMINOLE FL	295	6	16	13:20.3
9	CODY LITTLE	LARGO FL	219	6	17	13:23.2
10	NICHOLAS RAY	SEMINOLE FL	288	6	18	13:25.5
11	DOMINIC GHIZZONI	ST. PETERSBURG FL	283	6	19	13:32.0
12	HAMPTON HERON	SAINT MARY GA	292	6	25	14:45.2
13	BEN WAGONER	SEMINOLE FL	300	6	26	14:57.6
14	AIDAN CARR	SEMINOLE FL	282	6	28	15:17.3
15	ZACHARY PARKER	SEMINOLE FL	287	6	32	16:18.2
16	LUKE LEARY	ST. PETERSBURG FL	286	6	33	16:34.0
17	BRAYLON MCFAUL	SEMINOLE FL	294	6	36	17:11.7
						




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News