Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Day Road Race

Farmington, CT, November 26, 2009

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                                                                      Page 1
             5th Annual Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Road Race
                            Farmington, CT USA
                           11/26/2009 - 7:00 AM
                         Weather: Overcast - 50's
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                     Timed using DAG Foot Chip System
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
    1   438 Matthew Janczsyk      15:59  5:09 M   1/33     1/300  M1929 
New record.  Old record 16:06 by Hary Stants 2007
    2   552 Matthew Hoelle        16:22  5:17 M   2/33     2/300  M1929 
    3   411 Chris Chishola        16:34  5:20 M   1/74     3/300  M4049 
    4   152 Dylan Lomangino       17:24  5:37 M   1/36     4/300  M1418 
    5   195 John Matthews         17:53  5:46 M   1/59     5/300  M5059 
    6   190 Mike Leone            18:03  5:49 M   2/36     6/300  M1418 
    7     1 Mary-Lynn Currier     18:06  5:50 F   1/63     1/272  F4049 
    8   166 Max Rusch             18:07  5:50 M   3/36     7/300  M1418 
    9   284 Richard Fargo         18:10  5:51 M   2/59     8/300  M5059 
   10   429 James Creighton       18:12  5:52 M   2/74     9/300  M4049 
   11    66 Andrew Rottier        18:13  5:52 M   1/46    10/300  M0113 
   12    65 Michael Rottier       18:36  5:59 M   4/36    11/300  M1418 
   13   397 Julio Palma           18:42  6:02 M   3/33    12/300  M1929 
   14   559 Choukri Ben Mamoun    18:47  6:03 M   3/74    13/300  M4049 
   15    26 Chris Smith           18:52  6:05 M   4/33    14/300  M1929 
   16   172 Annmarie Tuxbury      18:54  6:05 F   1/20     2/272  F1418 
   17   516 Roger Mahieu          18:58  6:07 M   4/74    15/300  M4049 
   18   283 Jeff Fargo            19:04  6:09 M   5/36    16/300  M1418 
   19   493 Mike Lemay            19:06  6:09 M   5/74    17/300  M4049 
   20    96 Paul Panek            19:09  6:10 M   5/33    18/300  M1929 
   21   446 John Skovran          19:10  6:11 M   6/33    19/300  M1929 
   22    60 Nick Giuliani         19:12  6:11 M   6/36    20/300  M1418 
   23   187 David Iacino          19:12  6:11 M   6/74    21/300  M4049 
   24   537 Michael Perkowski     19:20  6:14 M   7/74    22/300  M4049 
   25    59 Mike Giuliani         19:22  6:14 M   2/46    23/300  M0113 
   26   231 Gary Heslin           19:27  6:16 M   3/59    24/300  M5059 
   27   597 Sean Cahill           19:30  6:17 M   1/33    25/300  M3039 
   28   178 Matthew Casey         19:30  6:17 M   7/36    26/300  M1418 
   29   476 Kyle Rogers           19:33  6:18 M   7/33    27/300  M1929 
   30   262 Ken Sycz              19:35  6:18 M   8/74    28/300  M4049 
   31   241 Matthew Mascoli       19:37  6:19 M   8/36    29/300  M1418 
   32    91 Jeffrey Molson        19:42  6:21 M   9/74    30/300  M4049 
   33     3 Bruce Chudwick        19:43  6:21 M   4/59    31/300  M5059 
   34   578 Bill Flugrad          19:46  6:22 M   8/33    32/300  M1929 
   35    13 Brian Harrigan        19:56  6:25 M   2/33    33/300  M3039 
   36   587 Tyler Lyons           20:00  6:26 M   9/36    34/300  M1418 
   37   328 Andrew Daniels        20:05  6:28 M  10/36    35/300  M1418 
   38   294 Louie Rodier          20:11  6:30 M   5/59    36/300  M5059 
   39   292 Seth Oriol            20:12  6:30 M   6/59    37/300  M5059 
   40   400 Jim Hite              20:12  6:31 M  10/74    38/300  M4049 
   41   539 Henry Gudelski        20:22  6:34 M  11/74    39/300  M4049 
   42   177 Brian Casey           20:23  6:34 M  11/36    40/300  M1418 
   43   273 Alexander Ayer        20:33  6:37 M  12/36    41/300  M1418 
   44   507 Matthew Parker        20:36  6:38 M   9/33    42/300  M1929 
   45   458 Larry Spires          20:40  6:39 M   1/16    43/300  M6069 
   46   107 Bob Heslin            20:44  6:41 M   7/59    44/300  M5059 
   47   279 Kevin Bittner         20:49  6:42 M  13/36    45/300  M1418 
   48   361 Marissa Paiano        20:49  6:42 F   2/20     3/272  F1418 
   49   350 Terry Grant           20:50  6:43 M   3/33    46/300  M3039 
   50   491 Bill Rondini          20:53  6:44 M  12/74    47/300  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
   51   318 James Thompson        21:10  6:49 M  10/33    48/300  M1929 
   52   324 Kerry Benoit          21:11  6:49 F   1/44     4/272  F1929 
   53   540 Stephen Jewett        21:11  6:49 M   4/33    49/300  M3039 
   54   490 Tony Dasilva          21:14  6:50 M  13/74    50/300  M4049 
   55   323 Richie Barshay        21:14  6:50 M  11/33    51/300  M1929 
   56   240 Greg Mascoli          21:16  6:51 M  14/74    52/300  M4049 
   57   332 Mike Halasinski       21:19  6:52 M  15/74    53/300  M4049 
   58   481 Brian Magnano         21:22  6:53 M   5/33    54/300  M3039 
   59   192 Anne Mathieu          21:28  6:55 F   2/63     5/272  F4049 
   60   601 Joe Allario           21:28  6:55 M  14/36    55/300  M1418 
   61   577 Jeffery Bemis         21:28  6:55 M   6/33    56/300  M3039 
   62   615 Connery Ryon          21:29  6:55 M   3/46    57/300  M0113 
   63   193 Kyle Mathieu          21:29  6:55 M  15/36    58/300  M1418 
   64   157 Quentin Lux           21:29  6:55 M   4/46    59/300  M0113 
   65   548 Wayne Petealito       21:34  6:57 M  12/33    60/300  M1929 
   66   498 Brooke Barbero        21:34  6:57 F   1/66     6/272  F3039 
   67    55 Peter Remillard       21:37  6:58 M  16/74    61/300  M4049 
   68   574 Gary Klinzmann        21:40  6:59 M  17/74    62/300  M4049 
   69   276 Robert Ayer           21:44  7:00 M  18/74    63/300  M4049 
   70   583 Nick Evangelista      21:47  7:01 M   5/46    64/300  M0113 
   71   462 Melissa Patterson     21:48  7:01 F   2/66     7/272  F3039 
   72   158 Meagan Lyons          21:49  7:02 F   3/66     8/272  F3039 
   73   466 Peter Wack            21:50  7:02 M  19/74    65/300  M4049 
   74   337 Robert Healy          21:51  7:02 M   7/33    66/300  M3039 
   75   253 Todd Satherlie        21:51  7:02 M  16/36    67/300  M1418 
   76   315 James Tebo            21:53  7:03 M   2/16    68/300  M6069 
   77   546 Thomas Quinlan        21:55  7:03 M   8/59    69/300  M5059 
   78   270 Charlie Yescott       21:55  7:04 M   3/16    70/300  M6069 
   79   599 Dan Kryzanski         21:58  7:05 M   6/46    71/300  M0113 
   80   613 Nick Feldman          22:00  7:05 M  17/36    72/300  M1418 
   81   558 Shannon Havens        22:02  7:06 F   4/66     9/272  F3039 
   82   217 Vinny Curry           22:02  7:06 M   9/59    73/300  M5059 
   83   369 Todd Sanzone          22:03  7:06 M   8/33    74/300  M3039 
   84   140 Kyla Donnelly         22:03  7:06 F   2/44    10/272  F1929 
   85   127 Kaelin Baker          22:05  7:07 F   1/44    11/272  F0113 
   86   153 Jared Lomangino       22:20  7:12 M   7/46    75/300  M0113 
   87   589 Lee Bradley           22:20  7:12 M   4/16    76/300  M6069 
   88    36 Tyler McCutcheon      22:24  7:13 M  18/36    77/300  M1418 
   89   477 Christopher Rogers    22:27  7:14 M  13/33    78/300  M1929 
   90    47 Dana Kent             22:36  7:17 M  20/74    79/300  M4049 
   91   415 Mitchell Ives         22:36  7:17 M   8/46    80/300  M0113 
   92   436 Josh Mastrianni       22:37  7:17 M   9/46    81/300  M0113 
   93    88 Gunnar Moll           22:45  7:20 M  19/36    82/300  M1418 
   94   505 Brendan Schuch        22:47  7:20 M  14/33    83/300  M1929 
   95   156 James Lux             22:49  7:21 M  20/36    84/300  M1418 
   96   532 Rodrigo Laureano      22:53  7:22 M   9/33    85/300  M3039 
   97   593 Michael McCusker      22:55  7:23 M  10/59    86/300  M5059 
   98   139 Dave Donnelly         22:57  7:23 M  11/59    87/300  M5059 
   99    95 Peter Mossa           22:58  7:24 M  12/59    88/300  M5059 
  100   304 Christian Nelson      23:04  7:26 M  21/74    89/300  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  101   486 Ryan Rigney           23:04  7:26 M  10/46    90/300  M0113 
  102   542 Need Name             23:05  7:26                           
  103   620 Mark Dixon            23:07  7:27 M  10/33    91/300  M3039 
  104   121 Max Aronow            23:11  7:28 M  11/46    92/300  M0113 
  105   586 Byron Lyons           23:14  7:29 M  22/74    93/300  M4049 
  106   385 Peter Tep             23:19  7:31 M  23/74    94/300  M4049 
  107   200 Tonia Skawinski       23:25  7:32 F   5/66    12/272  F3039 
  108   409 Andrew Barton         23:27  7:33 M  24/74    95/300  M4049 
  109   595 John Pandolfi         23:27  7:33 M  15/33    96/300  M1929 
  110    64 Stephen Miller        23:30  7:34 M  13/59    97/300  M5059 
  111   529 Karen Pons            23:30  7:34 F   6/66    13/272  F3039 
  112   132 Craig Boettger        23:32  7:35 M  14/59    98/300  M5059 
  113     7 Mark Deluse           23:33  7:35 M  15/59    99/300  M5059 
  114   373 Allan Bredice         23:42  7:38 M  25/74   100/300  M4049 
  115   414 Sam Horen             23:43  7:39 M  12/46   101/300  M0113 
  116   474 Richard Redemske      23:46  7:39 M  16/33   102/300  M1929 
  117   322 Adrianna Antigiovan   23:48  7:40 F   2/44    14/272  F0113 
  118   547 Mark Russell          23:49  7:40 M  26/74   103/300  M4049 
  119   313 Anthony Scotti        23:51  7:41 M  27/74   104/300  M4049 
  120   424 Wyatt Queirolo        23:53  7:42 M  13/46   105/300  M0113 
  121   444 Amy Bond              23:55  7:42 F   7/66    15/272  F3039 
  122   561 Timothy Scanlan       23:58  7:43 M  28/74   106/300  M4049 
  123   535 Chuck Tencza          23:59  7:44 M  16/59   107/300  M5059 
  124   582 Pete Dubois           24:01  7:44 M  11/33   108/300  M3039 
  125    63 Kelly Martin          24:02  7:44 F   3/44    16/272  F1929 
  126   502 Amy McKearney         24:03  7:45 F   8/66    17/272  F3039 
  127    24 Alana Silberstein     24:05  7:46 F   3/44    18/272  F0113 
  128    75 Scott Ewen            24:06  7:46 M  17/59   109/300  M5059 
  129   252 Kurt Satherlie        24:08  7:46 M  18/59   110/300  M5059 
  130   581 Jim Sullivan          24:08  7:47 M  12/33   111/300  M3039 
  131   226 Nick Fucello          24:10  7:47 M  19/59   112/300  M5059 
  132   251 Alben Puhlick         24:13  7:48 M  29/74   113/300  M4049 
  133   614 Katie Feldman         24:17  7:49 F   3/20    19/272  F1418 
  134   239 Alison Manaresi       24:19  7:50 F   9/66    20/272  F3039 
  135   331 Alan Douglass         24:19  7:50 M  30/74   114/300  M4049 
  136   181 Jason Ellis           24:26  7:52 M  13/33   115/300  M3039 
  137    29 David Wilbur          24:28  7:53 M  14/33   116/300  M3039 
  138   543 Matthew Fosberry      24:30  7:54 M  14/46   117/300  M0113 
  139   255 Ryan Satherlie        24:33  7:55 M  17/33   118/300  M1929 
  140   569 Nate Szymanski        24:34  7:55 M  21/36   119/300  M1418 
  141   590 Chuck Zettergrew      24:36  7:55 M  20/59   120/300  M5059 
  142   402 Jack Vallen           24:36  7:55 M  15/46   121/300  M0113 
  143   545 Marylyn Quinlan       24:37  7:56 F   3/63    21/272  F4049 
  144   220 Frank Dubois          24:37  7:56 M  15/33   122/300  M3039 
  145    16 Robert Miller         24:38  7:56 M  18/33   123/300  M1929 
  146   500 Jo-Anne Altenburg     24:40  7:57 F   1/28    22/272  F5059 
  147   300 Dan White             24:40  7:57 M  21/59   124/300  M5059 
  148   565 Alex Johnson          24:40  7:57 M  22/36   125/300  M1418 
  149    15 Linda Lentini         24:42  7:57 F   4/63    23/272  F4049 
  150   484 John Russomanno       24:42  7:57 M  22/59   126/300  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  151   211 Patrick Cassidy       24:44  7:58 M  16/46   127/300  M0113 
  152   571 Dan Powell            24:46  7:59 M  31/74   128/300  M4049 
  153   553 Karin Linthilum       24:46  7:59 F   5/63    24/272  F4049 
  154   275 Katrin Ayer           24:50  8:00 F   4/20    25/272  F1418 
  155   117 Lee Ferguson          24:51  8:00 M  23/59   129/300  M5059 
  156   612 Dave Feldman          24:55  8:01 M  32/74   130/300  M4049 
  157   575 Andrew Klinzmann      24:55  8:02 M  17/46   131/300  M0113 
  158   342 Isabelle Johnson      24:56  8:02 F   4/44    26/272  F0113 
  159    18 Barbara Niski         25:02  8:04 F   2/28    27/272  F5059 
  160   330 John Douglass         25:05  8:05 M  33/74   132/300  M4049 
  161   538 Ramona Gudelska       25:06  8:05 F   5/20    28/272  F1418 
  162   128 David Balkun          25:07  8:05 M  16/33   133/300  M3039 
  163   445 Nikki Skovran         25:09  8:06 F  10/66    29/272  F3039 
  164     2 Melissa Cheung        25:10  8:06 F   4/44    30/272  F1929 
  165   447 Benjamin Skovran      25:10  8:06 M  19/33   134/300  M1929 
  166   104 Michael Visintainer   25:12  8:07 M  34/74   135/300  M4049 
  167   557 Sara Radasci          25:16  8:08 F  11/66    31/272  F3039 
  168   503 Jessica Zebrowski     25:17  8:09 F   6/20    32/272  F1418 
  169   517 Need Name             25:29  8:12 O   1/1      1/1    O0000 
  170   551 Nick Ginlluca         25:29  8:13 M  23/36   136/300  M1418 
  171   210 John Cassidy          25:30  8:13 M  18/46   137/300  M0113 
  172   256 Eric Satherlie        25:30  8:13 M  20/33   138/300  M1929 
  173   566 Michael Deblieux      25:31  8:13 M  35/74   139/300  M4049 
  174   564 Brittany Johnson      25:37  8:15 F   5/44    33/272  F1929 
  175   199 Silvestre Santos      25:39  8:16 M  24/59   140/300  M5059 
  176   379 Mike Oney             25:41  8:16 M  21/33   141/300  M1929 
  177   125 Mike Bahlman          25:42  8:17 M  24/36   142/300  M1418 
  178   115 Thomas Wichrowski     25:43  8:17 M  25/59   143/300  M5059 
  179    74 Roxanne Dallaire      25:44  8:17 F   6/44    34/272  F1929 
  180   122 Miles Aronow          25:46  8:18 M  19/46   144/300  M0113 
  181    48 John Christolini      25:49  8:19 M  36/74   145/300  M4049 
  182   616 Mike Ryon             25:50  8:19 M  26/59   146/300  M5059 
  183    54 Amy Donle             25:50  8:19 F  12/66    35/272  F3039 
  184   224 Ron Field             25:52  8:20 M  27/59   147/300  M5059 
  185   196 Tom Missett           26:01  8:23 M   5/16   148/300  M6069 
  186   410 John Higgins          26:05  8:24 M  28/59   149/300  M5059 
  187   359 Simon Mirman          26:08  8:25 M  25/36   150/300  M1418 
  188     8 Shelley Everson       26:09  8:25 F   7/44    36/272  F1929 
  189    77 Karen Fulton          26:10  8:26 F   6/63    37/272  F4049 
  190   229 John Halverson        26:15  8:27 M  29/59   151/300  M5059 
  191   165 Will Rusch            26:18  8:28 M   6/16   152/300  M6069 
  192   288 Kurt Krauland         26:20  8:29 M  37/74   153/300  M4049 
  193   243 Gullen McHale         26:22  8:30 M  26/36   154/300  M1418 
  194   376 Bill Canny            26:23  8:30 M  38/74   155/300  M4049 
  195   267 Lauren Vanesse        26:23  8:30 F   7/20    38/272  F1418 
  196    25 Mary-Margar Silbers   26:24  8:30 F   3/28    39/272  F5059 
  197    39 Liz Cole              26:24  8:30 F   8/20    40/272  F1418 
  198   339 Chrystal Lodovico     26:26  8:31 F   8/44    41/272  F1929 
  199   390 Robert Paiano         26:26  8:31 M  39/74   156/300  M4049 
  200   238 Steven Malitz         26:31  8:32 M  40/74   157/300  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  201   433 Michaela Mastrianni   26:32  8:33 M  30/59   158/300  M5059 
  202   103 Sarah Visintainer     26:33  8:33 F   9/20    42/272  F1418 
  203   482 Sara Russomanno       26:33  8:33 F  10/20    43/272  F1418 
  204   204 Christopher Arnold    26:34  8:33 M  20/46   159/300  M0113 
  205   472 Taryn Fitzsimmons     26:35  8:34 F   5/44    44/272  F0113 
  206   378 Julianne Gallup       26:37  8:34 F  13/66    45/272  F3039 
  207   150 Jonathan Hurlock      26:39  8:35 M  22/33   160/300  M1929 
  208   105 Paticia Visintainer   26:40  8:35 F   7/63    46/272  F4049 
  209    45 Raquel Romano         26:41  8:36 F   6/44    47/272  F0113 
  210    44 Pete Romano           26:42  8:36 M  41/74   161/300  M4049 
  211   246 Walter Ostrinski      26:43  8:36 M  31/59   162/300  M5059 
  212   271 Scott Zenke           26:43  8:36 M  32/59   163/300  M5059 
  213   591 Melanie Norton        26:45  8:37 F   9/44    48/272  F1929 
  214   488 Matthew Vendetti      26:48  8:38 M  17/33   164/300  M3039 
  215   274 Delia Ayer            26:49  8:38 F   8/63    49/272  F4049 
  216   475 Bill Rogers           26:49  8:38 M  33/59   165/300  M5059 
  217   407 Anne Jennings         26:51  8:39 F   9/63    50/272  F4049 
  218   524 John Jennings         26:52  8:39 M  42/74   166/300  M4049 
  219    98 Sam Roy               26:52  8:39 M  21/46   167/300  M0113 
  220   201 Thomas Sweeney        26:54  8:40 M   7/16   168/300  M6069 
  221    30 Rachel Zack           26:55  8:40 F  10/44    51/272  F1929 
  222    68 Victoria Apuzzo       26:56  8:40 F   7/44    52/272  F0113 
  223   487 Meghan Rigney         26:56  8:40 F   8/44    53/272  F0113 
  224   440 Kate Doemland         26:56  8:40 F   4/28    54/272  F5059 
  225   602 James Biggart         26:56  8:40 M  34/59   169/300  M5059 
  226    31 Lauren Zack           26:56  8:40 F  11/44    55/272  F1929 
  227    67 Jeffery Apuzzo        26:57  8:41 M  43/74   170/300  M4049 
  228   189 Kimberly Kilduff      26:59  8:42 F  14/66    56/272  F3039 
  229   289 Karen Laskowski       27:05  8:43 F   5/28    57/272  F5059 
  230   431 Gregory Henry         27:12  8:46 M  35/59   171/300  M5059 
  231   439 Edith Doemland        27:15  8:47 F   9/44    58/272  F0113 
  232   325 Emily Briggs          27:21  8:49 F  10/44    59/272  F0113 
  233   326 David Briggs          27:22  8:49 M  44/74   172/300  M4049 
  234   154 Joseph Lomangino      27:23  8:49 M  45/74   173/300  M4049 
  235   280 Thomas Brown          27:24  8:50 M  18/33   174/300  M3039 
  236   389 Paul Zagorsky         27:24  8:50 M  36/59   175/300  M5059 
  237   171 Melissa Trojanowksi   27:28  8:51 F  12/44    60/272  F1929 
  238   293 Elizabeth Rodier      27:35  8:53 F  11/44    61/272  F0113 
  239   604 Todd Matherne         27:36  8:53 M  46/74   176/300  M4049 
  240   549 Lindsey Jensen        27:48  8:57 F  13/44    62/272  F1929 
  241    89 Richard Moll          27:48  8:57 M  47/74   177/300  M4049 
  242   221 Sarah Eldredge        27:48  8:57 F  15/66    63/272  F3039 
  243   207 Jessica Berube        27:50  8:58 F  16/66    64/272  F3039 
  244   261 Molly Stepka          27:50  8:58 F  17/66    65/272  F3039 
  245   184 Keri Gibbons          27:51  8:58 F  18/66    66/272  F3039 
  246   218 Patrizia Czuprynski   27:51  8:58 F  19/66    67/272  F3039 
  247   380 Matthew Oney          27:51  8:58 M  23/33   178/300  M1929 
  248   170 Patrick Taylor        27:52  8:58 M  27/36   179/300  M1418 
  249    97 Jack Roy              27:52  8:58 M  22/46   180/300  M0113 
  250   386 Mary Yabrosky         27:52  8:58 F  10/63    68/272  F4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  251    10 Susan Galliher        27:52  8:58 F  11/63    69/272  F4049 
  252     5 Mark Defilippo        27:52  8:59 M  48/74   181/300  M4049 
  253    53 Tara Dillon           27:53  8:59 F  20/66    70/272  F3039 
  254   126 Paul Bahlman          28:04  9:02 M  37/59   182/300  M5059 
  255   133 Robert Bostrom        28:05  9:03 M   8/16   183/300  M6069 
  256   623 Brian Hendricison     28:12  9:05 M  19/33   184/300  M3039 
  257   576 Julia Klinzmann       28:13  9:05 F  12/44    71/272  F0113 
  258   592 Zak Ewen              28:13  9:05 M  24/33   185/300  M1929 
  259   101 Geoff Sinibaldo       28:14  9:06 M  20/33   186/300  M3039 
  260   610 Joanne Klirzmann      28:15  9:06 F  14/44    72/272  F1929 
  261   188 David Keating         28:18  9:07 M  49/74   187/300  M4049 
  262   148 Sarah Garvan          28:18  9:07 F  15/44    73/272  F1929 
  263   147 John Garvan           28:18  9:07 M   9/16   188/300  M6069 
  264   141 Jennifer Forman       28:20  9:07 F  21/66    74/272  F3039 
  265   209 Michael Cassidy       28:22  9:08 M  38/59   189/300  M5059 
  266    94 Corinne Molson        28:25  9:09 F  13/44    75/272  F0113 
  267   522 Bill Galske           28:26  9:10 M  50/74   190/300  M4049 
  268   518 Edward Klotz          28:27  9:10 M  39/59   191/300  M5059 
  269   281 Lorraine Cullen       28:34  9:12 F  22/66    76/272  F3039 
  270    92 Antonette Molson      28:35  9:12 F  12/63    77/272  F4049 
  271   533 Sean Speahman         28:36  9:13 M  28/36   192/300  M1418 
  272   363 Kristen Planky        28:40  9:14 F  16/44    78/272  F1929 
  273   423 Katrina Queirolo      28:43  9:15 F  11/20    79/272  F1418 
  274   519 Elizabeth Tuxbury     28:45  9:16 F  17/44    80/272  F1929 
  275   531 Karen Chrvak          28:46  9:16 F   6/28    81/272  F5059 
  276   530 William Chervar       28:47  9:16 M  10/16   193/300  M6069 
  277   372 Mary Tomolonius       28:50  9:17 F   7/28    82/272  F5059 
  278   235 Stephanie Konopaske   28:50  9:17 F  18/44    83/272  F1929 
  279    62 Chester Lau           28:50  9:17 M  40/59   194/300  M5059 
  280   269 Lance Wilkes          28:52  9:18 M  51/74   195/300  M4049 
  281   374 Brooke Joiner         28:54  9:18 F  13/63    84/272  F4049 
  282   560 Richard Zbrozek       28:54  9:19 M  11/16   196/300  M6069 
  283   412 Susan Havemeyer       28:57  9:19 F  14/63    85/272  F4049 
  284   541 Molly Horan           28:58  9:20 F  19/44    86/272  F1929 
  285   570 Micheli Sellberg      28:59  9:20 F  15/63    87/272  F4049 
  286   120 Sue Anderson          29:06  9:22 F  16/63    88/272  F4049 
  287   430 Janina Fietze         29:06  9:22 F  20/44    89/272  F1929 
  288   514 David Cooley          29:06  9:22 M  41/59   197/300  M5059 
  289    11 Connor Galliher       29:07  9:23 M  23/46   198/300  M0113 
  290   306 Shane Okelly          29:07  9:23 M  52/74   199/300  M4049 
  291   321 Megan Aleman          29:08  9:23 F  23/66    90/272  F3039 
  292    22 Janit Romayko         29:08  9:23 F   1/6     91/272  F6069 
  293   377 Stephanie Cowger      29:10  9:24 F  17/63    92/272  F4049 
  294   497 Matthew Sweeney       29:11  9:24 M  21/33   200/300  M3039 
  295   266 Katherine Troiani     29:11  9:24 F  21/44    93/272  F1929 
  296   492 Derek Miranda         29:11  9:24 M  25/33   201/300  M1929 
  297    83 Rosemary Leitz        29:14  9:25 F  18/63    94/272  F4049 
  298   398 Keeley Forrestel      29:14  9:25 F  22/44    95/272  F1929 
  299   401 Lindsay Vallen        29:19  9:26 F  12/20    96/272  F1418 
  300   550 Danny Phillips        29:19  9:27 M  42/59   202/300  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  301   603 Joy Biggart           29:21  9:27 F   8/28    97/272  F5059 
  302   265 Carol Troiani         29:21  9:27 F   9/28    98/272  F5059 
  303   213 Patrick Catillo       29:22  9:27 M  24/46   203/300  M0113 
  304     4 Charles Cobb          29:22  9:28 M  12/16   204/300  M6069 
  305   149 Joan Hurlock          29:24  9:28 F  19/63    99/272  F4049 
  306   413 Jennifer Hogan        29:26  9:29 F  20/63   100/272  F4049 
  307   214 Vito Catillo          29:28  9:29 M  53/74   205/300  M4049 
  308    20 Anne Reilly           29:29  9:30 F  21/63   101/272  F4049 
  309   465 Lois Wack             29:30  9:30 F  10/28   102/272  F5059 
  310   525 Andrea Wasley         29:31  9:30 F  24/66   103/272  F3039 
  311   215 Nora Catlin           29:31  9:30 F  13/20   104/272  F1418 
  312   291 Jamie Oriol           29:33  9:31 F  14/20   105/272  F1418 
  313   417 Wendy Ives            29:34  9:31 F  22/63   106/272  F4049 
  314     6 Stephanie Degrandi    29:35  9:32 F  25/66   107/272  F3039 
  315    50 Emma Christolini      29:35  9:32 F  14/44   108/272  F0113 
  316   567 Tara Plourde          29:37  9:32 F  26/66   109/272  F3039 
  317   584 Jennifer Spirito      29:39  9:33 F  27/66   110/272  F3039 
  318   469 Kenneth Benson        29:40  9:33 M  43/59   206/300  M5059 
  319   335 John Healey           29:42  9:34 M  26/33   207/300  M1929 
  320   353 Kerry Harrelle        29:46  9:35 F  28/66   111/272  F3039 
  321   442 Eddie Lodovico        29:50  9:37 F   2/6    112/272  F6069 
  322   191 Tom Leone             29:54  9:38 M  44/59   208/300  M5059 
  323   258 Kimberly Scott        29:56  9:38 F  29/66   113/272  F3039 
  324   523 Tabitha Manafort      29:59  9:40 F  30/66   114/272  F3039 
  325    27 Scott Stoll           30:00  9:40 M  54/74   209/300  M4049 
  326   295 Brett Sikorski        30:01  9:40 M  22/33   210/300  M3039 
  327   506 Shawn Garris          30:03  9:41 M  23/33   211/300  M3039 
  328   250 Bryan Poinatale       30:04  9:41 M  27/33   212/300  M1929 
  329    21 Brian Reilly          30:04  9:41 M  45/59   213/300  M5059 
  330   585 Gary Griffin          30:07  9:42 M  46/59   214/300  M5059 
  331   573 Olivia Klinzmann      30:09  9:43 F  15/44   115/272  F0113 
  332   160 Teresa Pelham         30:09  9:43 F  23/63   116/272  F4049 
  333   388 Bill Schwarz          30:14  9:44 M  13/16   215/300  M6069 
  334   297 Deborah Thurston      30:14  9:44 F  31/66   117/272  F3039 
  335   159 Michele Murtari       30:15  9:44 F  32/66   118/272  F3039 
  336   106 Betsy Walsh           30:16  9:45 F  24/63   119/272  F4049 
  337    90 Satchel Moll          30:18  9:46 M  25/46   216/300  M0113 
  338   496 Mara Koerner          30:18  9:46 F  15/20   120/272  F1418 
  339   432 Krista Lacapra        30:19  9:46 F  25/63   121/272  F4049 
  340    87 Atticus Moll          30:19  9:46 M  29/36   217/300  M1418 
  341   236 Jane Loftus           30:19  9:46 F  11/28   122/272  F5059 
  342   338 Holley Kowalczyk      30:21  9:46 F  26/63   123/272  F4049 
  343   480 William Schuch        30:22  9:47 M  47/59   218/300  M5059 
  344   244 Christian Mulvey      30:29  9:49 M  28/33   219/300  M1929 
  345   501 Deborah Chipperfiel   30:29  9:49 F  33/66   124/272  F3039 
  346    73 John Dallaire         30:29  9:49 M  48/59   220/300  M5059 
  347   460 Jennifer Gura         30:30  9:49 F  34/66   125/272  F3039 
  348   392 Nicole Shegda         30:30  9:49 F  16/20   126/272  F1418 
  349   358 Stacy McDougal        30:38  9:52 F  35/66   127/272  F3039 
  350   308 Kristen Pagano        30:38  9:52 F  23/44   128/272  F1929 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  351    19 Caroline Parker       30:43  9:54 F  27/63   129/272  F4049 
  352   427 Lisa Tigno            30:53  9:57 F  36/66   130/272  F3039 
  353   473 Alaina Birden         30:53  9:57 F  24/44   131/272  F1929 
  354   345 Gina Dinola           30:55  9:57 F  25/44   132/272  F1929 
  355   598 Dave Kryzanski        30:57  9:58 M  55/74   221/300  M4049 
  356   596 Emma Kryzanski        30:57  9:58 F  16/44   133/272  F0113 
  357    82 Dana Lentini          30:57  9:58 F  17/44   134/272  F0113 
  358   237 Julianne Lemelin      30:58  9:59 F  26/44   135/272  F1929 
  359   223 Rachael Field         31:00  9:59 F  17/20   136/272  F1418 
  360   208 Rita Cassidy          31:01  9:59 F  28/63   137/272  F4049 
  361   580 Bergin Sullivan       31:04 10:00 F  18/44   138/272  F0113 
  362   579 Clotilde Bourin       31:05 10:01 F  37/66   139/272  F3039 
  363    42 Libbi Cinti           31:05 10:01 F  38/66   140/272  F3039 
  364   307 Jill Onken            31:06 10:01 F  29/63   141/272  F4049 
  365   320 Aimee Yarber          31:09 10:02 F  39/66   142/272  F3039 
  366   205 Patrick Arnold        31:16 10:04 M  26/46   222/300  M0113 
  367   421 Jim Lester            31:20 10:05 M  56/74   223/300  M4049 
  368   428 Frank Beecher         31:25 10:07 M  49/59   224/300  M5059 
  369   303 Tai Morin             31:26 10:07 F  40/66   143/272  F3039 
  370   478 Brittany Rogers       31:33 10:10 F  27/44   144/272  F1929 
  371   179 Megan Casey           31:33 10:10 F  19/44   145/272  F0113 
  372   183 Myunghee Evans        31:34 10:10 F  30/63   146/272  F4049 
  373   182 Lyle Evans            31:34 10:10 M  50/59   225/300  M5059 
  374   194 Kevin Mathieu         31:37 10:11 M  27/46   226/300  M0113 
  375    69 Nicole Barillaro      31:38 10:11 F  28/44   147/272  F1929 
  376     9 Carmela Galati        31:43 10:13 F  31/63   148/272  F4049 
  377   185 Owen Gillam           31:49 10:15 M  30/36   227/300  M1418 
  378   102 Abigail Visintainer   31:50 10:15 F  20/44   149/272  F0113 
  379   572 Kris Spence           31:53 10:16 F  41/66   150/272  F3039 
  380   356 Laura Wilson          31:54 10:17 F  12/28   151/272  F5059 
  381   164 Anthony Rubino        31:55 10:17 M  24/33   228/300  M3039 
  382    58 Deborah Chessari      31:58 10:18 F  29/44   152/272  F1929 
  383   554 Veronica Molina       32:00 10:18 F  42/66   153/272  F3039 
  384   555 Erin Molina           32:00 10:18 F  43/66   154/272  F3039 
  385   174 Alexandra Zaza        32:02 10:19 F  21/44   155/272  F0113 
  386   348 Lea Gordnier          32:05 10:20 F  22/44   156/272  F0113 
  387   607 Braham Struthers      32:05 10:20 M  28/46   229/300  M0113 
  388   136 Jay Cassineri         32:06 10:20 M  57/74   230/300  M4049 
  389   611 Jenny Feldman         32:09 10:21 F  13/28   157/272  F5059 
  390   301 Holly Maier           32:13 10:22 F  44/66   158/272  F3039 
  391   137 Meg Chaplin           32:15 10:23 F  32/63   159/272  F4049 
  392   515 Deb Cooley            32:19 10:24 F  33/63   160/272  F4049 
  393    84 Robert MacCa          32:19 10:25 M  58/74   231/300  M4049 
  394   310 Rebecca Santelia      32:21 10:25 F  45/66   161/272  F3039 
  395   606 Luke Struthers        32:21 10:25 M  29/46   232/300  M0113 
  396    28 Kathryn Valentine     32:22 10:25 F  30/44   162/272  F1929 
  397   311 Roger Schlagheck      32:22 10:25 M  14/16   233/300  M6069 
  398   312 Ryan Schlagheck       32:22 10:25 M  25/33   234/300  M3039 
  399   234 Natasha Khamtsova     32:22 10:25 F  46/66   163/272  F3039 
  400   605 Eleanor Struthers     32:23 10:26 F  23/44   164/272  F0113 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  401   609 Timothy Struthers     32:24 10:26 M  59/74   235/300  M4049 
  402   352 Kiley Hallet          32:25 10:26 F  24/44   165/272  F0113 
  403   351 Keirsten Hallet       32:25 10:27 F  47/66   166/272  F3039 
  404   329 Barbara Divalentino   32:26 10:27 F  34/63   167/272  F4049 
  405   608 Gillian Struthers     32:31 10:28 F  35/63   168/272  F4049 
  406   370 Joseph Giattino       32:32 10:29 M  26/33   236/300  M3039 
  407   513 Breia Pinette         32:33 10:29 F  48/66   169/272  F3039 
  408   197 Judi Orlando Mahan    32:35 10:30 F  14/28   170/272  F5059 
  409   180 Susan Casey           32:36 10:30 F  36/63   171/272  F4049 
  410   399 Libby Sanford         32:36 10:30 F  25/44   172/272  F0113 
  411   302 Wolfgang Maier        32:38 10:31 M  30/46   237/300  M0113 
  412   340 Andreas Maier         32:39 10:31 M  60/74   238/300  M4049 
  413   384 Tommy Rossi           32:43 10:32 M  31/36   239/300  M1418 
  414   299 Jason Webster         32:46 10:33 M  27/33   240/300  M3039 
  415   186 Laura Gillam          32:46 10:33 F  37/63   173/272  F4049 
  416   426 Nicolette Tigno       32:50 10:34 F  26/44   174/272  F0113 
  417   568 Daniel Plourde        32:51 10:35 M  29/33   241/300  M1929 
  418   169 Andrew Taylor         32:53 10:35 M  31/46   242/300  M0113 
  419   227 Kyle Fuller           32:54 10:36 M  61/74   243/300  M4049 
  420    99 Gerald Roy            32:54 10:36 M  62/74   244/300  M4049 
  421   499 Peter Ramsay          32:56 10:36 M  63/74   245/300  M4049 
  422   287 Jennifer Grimaldi     32:58 10:37 F  49/66   175/272  F3039 
  423   230 Sarah Harris          33:00 10:38 F  50/66   176/272  F3039 
  424   556 Bob Davison           33:04 10:39 M   1/2    246/300  M7099 
  425    17 Colleen Moosman       33:15 10:42 F  31/44   177/272  F1929 
  426   437 Judith Rosenfield     33:15 10:42 F  38/63   178/272  F4049 
  427   216 Walter Cross          33:17 10:43 M  51/59   247/300  M5059 
  428   263 Kimberly Tripputi     33:18 10:43 F  39/63   179/272  F4049 
  429   319 Mark Tripputi         33:18 10:43 M  64/74   248/300  M4049 
  430   594 Stephanie Miceli      33:23 10:45 F  27/44   180/272  F0113 
  431    81 Ashley Gottier        33:24 10:45 F  32/44   181/272  F1929 
  432   485 Jody Miceli           33:24 10:45 F  51/66   182/272  F3039 
  433   435 Molly Mastrianni      33:28 10:47 F  40/63   183/272  F4049 
  434   483 Carol Russomanno      33:31 10:48 F  15/28   184/272  F5059 
  435   434 Jill Mastrianni       33:31 10:48 F  41/63   185/272  F4049 
  436   450 Amanda Humphrey       33:32 10:48 F  18/20   186/272  F1418 
  437   451 Michaela Yacovino     33:34 10:48 M  15/16   249/300  M6069 
  438    80 Gillian Fulton        33:38 10:50 F  28/44   187/272  F0113 
  439   264 Michaela Tripputi     33:39 10:50 F  29/44   188/272  F0113 
  440   260 Megan Sevigny         33:39 10:50 F  52/66   189/272  F3039 
  441   212 Mia Catillo           33:40 10:50 F  30/44   190/272  F0113 
  442    79 Erin Fulton           33:40 10:50 F  31/44   191/272  F0113 
  443   621 Ryan Fosberry         33:42 10:51 M  32/46   250/300  M0113 
  444   347 Beau Gordnier         33:42 10:51 M  33/46   251/300  M0113 
  445   544 Alan Fosberry         33:42 10:51 M  65/74   252/300  M4049 
  446   259 Robert Schaefer       33:42 10:51 M  16/16   253/300  M6069 
  447   175 Samantha Zaza         33:58 10:56 F  19/20   192/272  F1418 
  448    71 Stephanie Barone      34:00 10:57 F  33/44   193/272  F1929 
  449   202 Russ Arnold           34:07 10:59 M  66/74   254/300  M4049 
  450   461 Grace Nunes           34:09 11:00 F  16/28   194/272  F5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  451   459 Mark Kirschner        34:09 11:00 M  52/59   255/300  M5059 
  452   416 Carolyn Ives          34:12 11:01 F  32/44   195/272  F0113 
  453   489 Mark Wilde            34:15 11:02 M  30/33   256/300  M1929 
  454   536 Rebecca Yacovino      34:15 11:02 F  53/66   196/272  F3039 
  455   110 Erin McGuire          34:20 11:03 F  33/44   197/272  F0113 
  456   333 Erinn Halasinski      34:20 11:04 F  34/44   198/272  F0113 
  457   233 Harold Johnson        34:24 11:05 M  67/74   257/300  M4049 
  458   135 Cathy Cassineri       34:26 11:05 F  42/63   199/272  F4049 
  459   134 Peter Burk            34:26 11:05 M  68/74   258/300  M4049 
  460   161 Jack Pelham           34:27 11:06 M  34/46   259/300  M0113 
  461   422 Nancy Queirolo        34:27 11:06 F  43/63   200/272  F4049 
  462    78 Ed Fulton             34:28 11:06 M  53/59   260/300  M5059 
  463   278 Carolyn Bittner       34:28 11:06 F  35/44   201/272  F0113 
  464   334 Tom Halasinski        34:31 11:07 M  69/74   261/300  M4049 
  465   419 Abbie Lester          34:39 11:09 F  36/44   202/272  F0113 
  466   198 Lauren Russo          34:43 11:11 F  34/44   203/272  F1929 
  467   420 Danny Lester          34:55 11:15 M  35/46   262/300  M0113 
  468   296 Elizabeth Sikorski    34:57 11:15 F  54/66   204/272  F3039 
  469   562 Jonathon Johnson      34:58 11:16 M  54/59   263/300  M5059 
  470   443 Jo-Anne Lodovico      34:58 11:16 F   3/6    205/272  F6069 
  471   393 Jocelyn Sanford       35:03 11:17 F  35/44   206/272  F1929 
  472   290 Katie Mellon          35:06 11:18 F  36/44   207/272  F1929 
  473   111 Heather McGuire       35:09 11:19 F  37/44   208/272  F0113 
  474   109 Robin Kearns          35:11 11:20 F  44/63   209/272  F4049 
  475   520 Dalia Fredette        35:12 11:20 F  38/44   210/272  F0113 
  476   387 Jane Jarrow           35:14 11:21 F  17/28   211/272  F5059 
  477   228 Kathy Giuliani        35:20 11:23 F  45/63   212/272  F4049 
  478   588 Jack Foley            35:20 11:23 M  36/46   264/300  M0113 
  479   375 Diane Foley           35:21 11:23 F  55/66   213/272  F3039 
  480   495 Mary Leuenberger      35:28 11:25 F  18/28   214/272  F5059 
  481   494 Marc Leuenberger      35:28 11:25 M  55/59   265/300  M5059 
  482   622 Jessica Lyons         35:33 11:27 F  37/44   215/272  F1929 
  483    32 Donald Silberstein    35:36 11:28 M  56/59   266/300  M5059 
  484   479 Karen Rogers          35:36 11:28 F  19/28   216/272  F5059 
  485   100 Annie Rybka           35:48 11:32 F  46/63   217/272  F4049 
  486   242 Cortland McHale       35:49 11:32 M  37/46   267/300  M0113 
  487   454 Tyler Hahn            35:50 11:32 M  38/46   268/300  M0113 
  488   453 Cole Hahn             35:50 11:33 M  39/46   269/300  M0113 
  489   456 Steve Hahn            35:51 11:33 M  28/33   270/300  M3039 
  490   163 Allison Rubino        36:04 11:37 F  56/66   218/272  F3039 
  491   108 Debra Boyle           36:04 11:37 F  47/63   219/272  F4049 
  492   222 Sandy Ewen            36:07 11:38 F  20/28   220/272  F5059 
  493    76 Jason Frechette       36:23 11:43 M  29/33   271/300  M3039 
  494   305 Allison Okelly        36:28 11:45 F  57/66   221/272  F3039 
  495   441 Bea Cerrone           36:34 11:46 F   4/6    222/272  F6069 
  496   526 Gloria Harris         37:02 11:56 F  58/66   223/272  F3039 
  497   254 Brent Satherlie       37:04 11:56 M  32/36   272/300  M1418 
  498   425 Aubrey Tigno          37:13 11:59 F  20/20   224/272  F1418 
  499   382 Everett Pelletier     37:14 11:59 M  40/46   273/300  M0113 
  500   617 Sam Weber             37:20 12:01 M  41/46   274/300  M0113 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  501   349 Mark Gordnier         37:22 12:02 M  70/74   275/300  M4049 
  502   346 Carol Gordnier        37:22 12:02 F  48/63   225/272  F4049 
  503   248 Daniel Paul           37:23 12:02 M  42/46   276/300  M0113 
  504   247 David Paul            37:24 12:02 M  71/74   277/300  M4049 
  505   405 Teresa Bart           37:29 12:04 F  49/63   226/272  F4049 
  506   317 Timothy Thomas        37:29 12:04 M  57/59   278/300  M5059 
  507   316 Donna Thomas          37:29 12:04 F  50/63   227/272  F4049 
  508   381 Carrie Creten         37:49 12:11 F  38/44   228/272  F1929 
  509   383 Marie Pelletier       37:57 12:13 F  59/66   229/272  F3039 
  510   521 Dawn Leblanc          37:57 12:13 F  51/63   230/272  F4049 
  511   123 Barbara Bahlman       38:00 12:14 F  52/63   231/272  F4049 
  512   343 Patty Bavolack        38:03 12:15 F  53/63   232/272  F4049 
  513   151 Judith Lackey         38:04 12:15 F  54/63   233/272  F4049 
  514   371 Danielle Reardon      38:04 12:16 F  60/66   234/272  F3039 
  515    49 Kate Christolini      38:05 12:16 F  55/63   235/272  F4049 
  516   510 Taylor Thomas         38:20 12:20 F  39/44   236/272  F0113 
  517   277 Jerey B Allard        38:28 12:23 M  33/36   279/300  M1418 
  518   341 Jordan Ballard        38:31 12:24 M  43/46   280/300  M0113 
  519   272 Trish Amoroso         38:32 12:25 F  56/63   237/272  F4049 
  520   471 Brent Elder           38:54 12:32 M  31/33   281/300  M1929 
  521   470 Leanne Birden         38:54 12:32 F  39/44   238/272  F1929 
  522   509 Terry Thomas          39:09 12:36 M  30/33   282/300  M3039 
  523   511 Abigail Thomas        39:09 12:36 F  40/44   239/272  F0113 
  524   563 Rita Johnson          39:20 12:40 F  21/28   240/272  F5059 
  525   282 Elizabeth Dichiara    39:23 12:41 F  61/66   241/272  F3039 
  526   116 Melody Floyd          39:33 12:44 F  62/66   242/272  F3039 
  527   396 Stephanie Peddicord   40:25 13:01 F  40/44   243/272  F1929 
  528   394 Kenneth Collins       40:25 13:01 M  32/33   283/300  M1929 
  529   395 Jeff Collins          40:25 13:01 M  58/59   284/300  M5059 
  530   527 Serena Scanzillo      40:26 13:01 F  41/44   244/272  F1929 
  531   528 June Scanzillo        40:26 13:01 F  22/28   245/272  F5059 
  532   448 Alexia Sanabria       40:29 13:02 F  41/44   246/272  F0113 
  533   449 Tara Sanabria         40:29 13:02 F  63/66   247/272  F3039 
  534   112 Diane Rottier         40:52 13:10 F  57/63   248/272  F4049 
  535   245 Sandra Oblon          41:13 13:16 F  23/28   249/272  F5059 
  536   249 Marie Piccoli         41:21 13:19 F  24/28   250/272  F5059 
  537   113 Lindsey Ryan          41:25 13:20 F  42/44   251/272  F1929 
  538   114 Stacy Sullivan        41:26 13:20 F  43/44   252/272  F1929 
  539   618 Katsy Weber           41:37 13:24 F  42/44   253/272  F0113 
  540    85 Amanda Messenger      41:39 13:25 F  44/44   254/272  F1929 
  541   408 John Weber            41:40 13:25 M  72/74   285/300  M4049 
  542    12 Kristin Gokey         41:41 13:25 F  64/66   255/272  F3039 
  543   145 Michael Galati        41:42 13:25 M  44/46   286/300  M0113 
  544   146 Jonathan Galati       43:46 14:06 M  45/46   287/300  M0113 
  545   144 Isabella Galati       43:47 14:06 F  43/44   256/272  F0113 
  546   143 Victor Galati         43:51 14:07 M  73/74   288/300  M4049 
  547   504 Camilla Beson         44:38 14:22 F  25/28   257/272  F5059 
  548    70 Van Bang              45:42 14:43 F  58/63   258/272  F4049 
  549   119 Kevin Dillon          46:23 14:56 M  31/33   289/300  M3039 
  550   118 Dotti Dillon          46:23 14:56 F   5/6    259/272  F6069 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  551   403 Kathy Foley           47:27 15:17 F  59/63   260/272  F4049 
  552   534 Andrew Gill           47:27 15:17 M  32/33   290/300  M3039 
  553   418 Diane Lester          47:40 15:21 F  60/63   261/272  F4049 
  554   406 Trish Gill            47:56 15:26 F  61/63   262/272  F4049 
  555    34 James Davis           48:27 15:36 M  59/59   291/300  M5059 
  556   404 Maureen Bashaw        48:46 15:42 F  62/63   263/272  F4049 
  557    56 Doug Caneday          48:48 15:43 M  74/74   292/300  M4049 
  558    57 Conor Caneday         48:49 15:43 M  46/46   293/300  M0113 
  559   138 Maud Chaplin          50:36 16:17 F   1/1    264/272  F7099 
  560   219 Audrey Daggett        50:59 16:25 F  26/28   265/272  F5059 
  561   225 Kevin Frankl          51:17 16:31 M  33/33   294/300  M3039 
  562   130 Hannah Best           51:28 16:34 F  44/44   266/272  F0113 
  563   131 Jill Best             51:28 16:34 F  65/66   267/272  F3039 
  564   391 Valentyna Walder      51:32 16:35 F  27/28   268/272  F5059 
  565    43 Nancy Murray          51:38 16:37 F  28/28   269/272  F5059 
  566   232 Nicholas Hull         51:46 16:40 M   1/1    295/300  M0000 
  567   268 Casey Wibly           51:47 16:40 M  34/36   296/300  M1418 
  568   455 Gwendolyn Hahn        51:50 16:41 F  63/63   270/272  F4049 
  569   368 Jose Rosado           51:50 16:42 M  35/36   297/300  M1418 
  570   452 Janet Hahn            52:03 16:45 F   6/6    271/272  F6069 
  571    46 Jennifer Amato        55:14 17:47 F  66/66   272/272  F3039 
  572   365 Carlos Jr Plaza       55:38 17:55 M  33/33   298/300  M1929 
  573   360 Danny Nieves          55:38 17:55 M  36/36   299/300  M1418 
  574   619 Brian Jennings        56:05 18:04 M   2/2    300/300  M7099 
  11/26/2009  6:20PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News