Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hotel California Baja 5000 5K

Glastonbury, CT, May 3, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results

Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   181 AARON FLAMINO         1 M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   15:30  5:00 
    2   182 DAVID METZGER         1 M2024  ELLINGTON       CT   15:30  5:00 
    3   178 KEVIN KURNAT          1 M1519  CANTON          CT   17:22  5:36 
    4   177 NED FURTNEY           2 M1519  CANTON          CT   17:52  5:45 
    5   176 EVAN CAMPOREALE       3 M1519  CANTON          CT   18:18  5:54 
    6    70 CHRISTOPHER JOE       1 M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   18:29  5:57 
    7    60 JOSEPH HALLISEY       1 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:33  5:59 
    8   234 ETHAN SPINELLI        2 M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT   18:39  6:01 
    9    88 AMANDA LEARNED        1 F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   18:53  6:05 
   10   122 KYLE ROGERS           2 M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   18:59  6:07 
   11    51 DREW FREINBERG        1 M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   19:03  6:08 
   12    14 STEPHEN BELMORE       2 M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   19:10  6:10 
   13   179 MICHAEL PEPIN         4 M1519  CANTON          CT   19:10  6:11 
   14   247 ZOLTAN RIGO           3 M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   19:26  6:16 
   15   218 FRAN AMARA            4 M2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   19:32  6:17 
   16   233 STEVE MORSE           1 M5559  BROAD BROOK     CT   19:33  6:18 
   17   180 LINDA YAMAMOTO        1 F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   19:41  6:20 
   18   170 BRIAN KUGEL           3 M3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   19:51  6:24 
   19   196 RICHARD RICE          1 M4549  UNCASVILLE      CT   19:58  6:26 
   20     3 RICHARD ALEXANDRE     2 M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   19:58  6:26 
   21   158 PATRICK WILLIAMSON    5 M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   19:59  6:26 
   22    68 THOMAS JAMES          2 M3034  LONG ISLAND CIT NY   20:13  6:31 
   23   248 JAMES GUERIN          6 M2529  ELLINGTON       CT   20:16  6:32 
   24   186 CHRISTIAN RATLIFF     3 M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   20:30  6:36 
   25   256 MEGAN ALNBICKI                 EAST WINDSOR HI CT   20:45  6:41 
   26   210 PAUL RABENOLD         2 M5559  AVON            CT   20:48  6:42 
   27   217 PETER DRAKOPOULOS     2 M4549  ROCKY HILL      CT   20:53  6:44 
   28   148 JONATHAN VANDENBURG   1 M0114  BOLTON          CT   20:56  6:45 
   29   207 JOSEPH RUGGIERO       2 M0114  MANCHESTER      CT   21:05  6:47 
   30   162 ANDREW ZYREK          1 CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   21:05  6:48 
   31   183 BILL RONDINI          3 M4549  COBALT          CT   21:07  6:48 
   32    30 JOHN COSGROVE         4 M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   21:17  6:51 
   33     1 ALEX AALBERG          2 CLYDE  DANIELSON       CT   21:18  6:52 
   34   244 TOM SCOVILLE          4 M4549  TORRINGTON      CT   21:23  6:53 
   35    99 JEFFREY MICHAUD       4 M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   21:28  6:55 
   36    74 JUSTIN KEARNEY        7 M2529  WEST HAVEN      CT   21:29  6:55 
   37   166 WOJCIECH KRACH        3 M3034  COVENTRY        CT   21:30  6:56 
   38    21 TIM CASTILLO          5 M4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   21:34  6:57 
   39   226 PAUL FITZPATRICK      1 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:36  6:57 
   40   237 NICHOLAS MICOLETTI    5 M1519  ANDOVER         CT   21:41  6:59 
   41   187 THOMAS GOLEMBESKI     5 M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:45  7:01 
   42   135 RICHARD SINCLAIR      6 M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   21:48  7:01 
   43   246 JACKIE SCOVILLE       1 F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   21:49  7:02 
   44   245 MATTHEW SCOVILLE      3 M0114  TORRINGTON      CT   21:53  7:03 
   45    98 DIRK MEYER            8 M2529  WEST HAVEN      CT   22:00  7:05 
   46   205 WADE MONTAGUE         3 M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   22:08  7:08 
   47   206 CHRISTINE COLELLA     2 F2529  PROSPECT        CT   22:09  7:08 
   48    42 BRANT FAHLE           4 M4044  SUFFIELD        CT   22:09  7:08 
   49   255 STEVE LOBSINGER       7 M3539  WINDSOR         CT   22:10  7:08 
   50    94 KELLY MARTIN          3 F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   22:11  7:09 
   51   251 WAYNE ARMILLEI        3 CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:12  7:09 
   52   156 CHRISTINA WILLIAMS    2 F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   22:13  7:09 
   53    15 TOM BENDERNAGEL       4 CLYDE  NORWALK         CT   22:17  7:11 
   54   163 MEGHAN PUGLIESE       4 F2529  GRANBY          CT   22:20  7:12 
   55    36 ERIC DENCY            5 CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:30  7:15 
   56   222 WILLIAM SPOONER       9 M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   22:33  7:16 
   57    24 AL CHIN               8 M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   22:36  7:17 
   58   155 MATTHEW WILANSKY      4 M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:38  7:17 
   59   152 KATHLEEN WERKHEISER   1 F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   22:39  7:18 
   60   140 BEN ST. ANDREWS       6 CLYDE  EAST WINDSOR    CT   22:44  7:19 
   61    23 DANIEL CHENG          5 M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   22:44  7:19 
   62    69 DAVID JARONCZYK       5 M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   22:49  7:21 
   63   110 BRIAN PETRARCA       10 M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:54  7:22 
   64   238 MICHAEL LOHR          6 M3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   22:55  7:23 
   65     2 BEN ALBERT           11 M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   23:04  7:26 
   66    93 JANAE MAROTTA         5 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:15  7:29 
   67   201 ERICA DEFRANCESCO     3 F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   23:19  7:31 
   68   134 MANDY SIBIGA          4 F3034  ASHFORD         CT   23:23  7:32 
   69    28 LINDA CORELL          2 F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:23  7:32 
   70     8 PETER ANDERSON        6 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:24  7:32 
   71    32 KAFI DAVIS            1 ATHENA NORWICH         CT   23:26  7:33 
   72   111 KATI PETRIKONIS       2 ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:27  7:33 
   73   227 ELIZABETH FITZPATRI   1 F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:29  7:34 
   74   142 NORA STEARNS          6 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:31  7:35 
   75    80 JOHN KINLEIN          7 M3034  MYSTIC          CT   23:38  7:37 
   76   211 RICH KRASZEWSKI       5 M4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:38  7:37 
   77   204 BRENDA WOZNICKI       2 F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   23:40  7:37 
   78    83 CHARLES LAMB          1 M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:40  7:37 
   79    62 RICK HELD             2 M5054  CHESHIRE        CT   23:41  7:38 
   80   243 STEPHANIE SCOVILLE    1 F1519  TORRINGTON      CT   23:42  7:38 
   81    43 PATTI FAHLE           1 F4044  SUFFIELD        CT   23:44  7:39 
   82   199 ASHLEY OLSZEWSKI      7 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:47  7:40 
   83   253 KATIE FILECCIO        1 F2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:52  7:41 
   84   250 KACIE FREER           2 F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:55  7:42 
   85   171 TRACEY SCRABA         3 F3539  TOLLAND         CT   23:56  7:43 
   86   231 RICHARD WONG          9 M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   23:57  7:43 
   87    38 JODI DOUGHERTY        2 F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:03  7:45 
   88   143 LEHANG SUYDAM         3 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:10  7:47 
   89    46 TRICIA FOLEY          3 F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   24:12  7:48 
   90   141 JARED STEARNS        12 M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:15  7:49 
   91   103 ROBERT MUSSELMAN      3 M5559  AVON            CT   24:20  7:50 
   92    22 NATALIA CHABEBE       3 F2024  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   24:22  7:51 
   93    11 ANNAMARIE BEAULIEU    4 F4044  PORTLAND        CT   24:26  7:52 
   94    72 TOM JONES             4 M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   24:32  7:54 
   95    29 JEANNE COREY          4 F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   24:47  7:59 
   96    33 KEVIN DAVIS          10 M3539  SOMERS          CT   24:51  8:00 
   97   215 VIOLETTA KIVOVICH     8 F2529  HERSHEY         PA   24:54  8:01 
   98   102 KILIAN MURPHY        11 M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:03  8:04 
   99    54 MICHAEL GOCK          8 M3034  ENFIELD         CT   25:09  8:06 
  100   157 DAVID WILLIAMS        7 CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:12  8:07 
  101   161 VALERIE ZULLO         5 F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   25:13  8:07 
  102    31 CHRISTOPHER COWLES    3 M5054  HEBRON          CT   25:15  8:08 
  103   219 JEFFREY WALTERS      12 M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:16  8:08 
  104   127 JOYCE RYAN            9 F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:22  8:10 
  105    41 LINDSEY EVERIN       10 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:24  8:11 
  106    19 JANICE BOUCHARD       4 F2024  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:25  8:11 
  107    96 BETH MATONAK          6 F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   25:25  8:11 
  108   230 JOHN CASHMAN         13 M3539  WESTFIELD       MA   25:26  8:12 
  109   153 RICH WHITEHEAD        6 M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   25:38  8:15 
  110     6 JACOB ANDERSON        4 M0114  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:39  8:16 
  111   188 KELLY HORAN           4 F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:50  8:19 
  112   113 GLENN PILCZAK         7 M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:51  8:20 
  113   112 TOM PILCH             5 M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:54  8:21 
  114    37 LISA DENCY            5 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:55  8:21 
  115    92 PUJA MAHAJAN          6 F3539  HARTFORD        CT   25:56  8:21 
  116   132 BARRY SHECKLEY        2 M6064  NIANTIC         CT   25:56  8:21 
  117   119 ERIN RIDGE            7 F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:57  8:22 
  118    35 CHRISTOPHER DENCY     5 M0114  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:00  8:22 
  119    26 EDWARD COLE          13 M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:04  8:24 
  120   192 BERNADETTE WELLS      8 F3034  BRISTOL         CT   26:07  8:25 
  121    55 LAWRENCE GONZALEZ    14 M3539  BRISTOL         CT   26:10  8:26 
  122    59 JIM GURZENSKI         8 CLYDE  LONGMEADOW      MA   26:21  8:29 
  123   229 HOLLY OROPEZA        11 F2529  BRISTOL         CT   26:22  8:30 
  124   117 SHARON REINER         2 F5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT   26:26  8:31 
  125   175 KELLI BELARDI         5 F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT   26:26  8:31 
  126    25 GEORGE COLBY          9 CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:28  8:31 
  127   249 JENN FORMAN           7 F3539  FARMINGTON      CT   26:29  8:32 
  128   213 MICHAEL EGAN          3 M6064  PORTLAND        CT   26:31  8:33 
  129   221 CLINTON DRISCOLL      6 M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:39  8:35 
  130   214 ELINA BILMAN         12 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:44  8:37 
  131    64 WILLIAM INDOE        10 CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   26:50  8:38 
  132   154 ALANE WILANSKY        9 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:50  8:39 
  133   133 SUSAN SHECKLEY        1 F6064  NIANTIC         CT   26:52  8:39 
  134    82 JAMES KOLASINSKI      9 M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   26:59  8:41 
  135    39 JESSICA DUPUIS       13 F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   27:02  8:42 
  136    71 KIM JOHNSON           8 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:11  8:45 
  137   202 ELIZABETH CHEVRIER   10 F3034  PLANTSVILLE     CT   27:16  8:47 
  138    84 MARIA LAMB            2 F6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:19  8:48 
  139    12 KEITH BEAULIEU       10 M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   27:29  8:51 
  140   223 BRIAN LAKE           11 M3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   27:31  8:52 
  141   220 CHRIS HEALY          11 CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT   27:32  8:52 
  142   105 MICHELLE NOEHREN     14 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:36  8:53 
  143    87 MARI LARCHEVQUE       1 F0114  HEBRON          CT   27:39  8:54 
  144    17 LAUREN BERRY         15 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:42  8:55 
  145    52 CAROLYNE GATESY       1 F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:46  8:57 
  146    13 STEPHEN BEAUREGARD    7 M4044  CHICOPEE        MA   27:52  8:58 
  147    97 JUDITH MCGRATH        1 F6569  COLCHESTER      CT   27:54  8:59 
  148   224 LISA MORETTINI       16 F2529  MIDDLEFIELD     CT   27:57  9:00 
  149    77 KIMBERLY KICZUK       6 F4044  EAST HAMPTON    CT   27:57  9:00 
  150    75 CHERYL KELLY          7 F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   27:58  9:01 
  151    58 TYLON GUINE          12 M3034  PLAINVILLE      CT   27:59  9:01 
  152   101 MAUREEN MINITER       8 F4044  COLLINSVILLE    CT   28:03  9:02 
  153   100 LAURIE MICOLETTI      9 F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:05  9:03 
  154   168 LAURA FERRALL        11 F3034  CANTON          CT   28:09  9:04 
  155   150 JENNIFER VIGNEAULT    3 ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   28:11  9:05 
  156   194 MELANIE CHAMPION      3 F5054  MERIDEN         CT   28:15  9:06 
  157    16 MAUREEN BERENS        9 F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:24  9:09 
  158   232 SANDY SMITH          10 F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:24  9:09 
  159    34 BRIAN DECONTI        14 M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   28:27  9:10 
  160   203 DAVID MANANDO         4 M5054  CHESHIRE        CT   28:38  9:13 
  161    61 REBECCA HECKER       10 F3539  VERNON          CT   28:39  9:14 
  162   200 MELISSA PETTERSEN     5 F2024  CROMWELL        CT   28:44  9:15 
  163   208 SHARON RUGGIERO       5 F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   28:47  9:16 
  164     7 MARIANNE ANDERSON    11 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:50  9:17 
  165   129 RHIANNON SALCIUS     17 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:50  9:17 
  166   167 KATRINA AMUNDSEN      2 F1519  BETHEL          CT   29:00  9:20 
  167    91 TIFFANY LYNCH        18 F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:04  9:22 
  168   216 KIMBERLEE JOHNSON    12 F3034  PORTLAND        CT   29:09  9:23 
  169    40 SARAH ELLIOTT         4 ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA   29:10  9:24 
  170    79 KATHLEEN KIERNAN-PA  12 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:12  9:24 
  171    78 DEAN KIERNAN-PAGANI   8 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:20  9:27 
  172   116 JUSTIN REED           6 M0114  WETHERSFIELD    CT   29:22  9:28 
  173    20 DAWN BURNHAM         13 F3539  SOUTHWICK       MA   29:25  9:28 
  174    65 NICOLE JACQUES        4 F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:29  9:30 
  175   147 KRISTINE VALENTINI   14 F3539  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   29:31  9:30 
  176    85 BLAIN LARCHEVQUE     12 CLYDE  HEBRON          CT   29:32  9:31 
  177   198 PETER RUSCONI         9 M4549  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:32  9:31 
  178   197 KIARA LONGO          19 F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:33  9:31 
  179   242 LISA WNUCK            5 ATHENA CHESHIRE        CT   29:33  9:31 
  180   252 GEORGE COLLI IV      15 M2529  SUFFIELD        CT   29:34  9:31 
  181   114 CYNTHIA POPE          6 ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT   29:44  9:34 
  182    76 RITESH KHEMKA        16 M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:45  9:35 
  183   144 RAY SUYDAM           13 CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:48  9:36 
  184   120 LEISA RITCHIE         6 F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:52  9:37 
  185   240 ANNE WNUCK            2 F0114  CHESHIRE        CT   29:59  9:39 
  186   146 KATY VACHULA         15 F3539  AMHERST         MA   30:02  9:40 
  187     9 PAMELA BACHARACH      7 F4549  TOLLAND         CT   30:03  9:41 
  188   131 BECKY SCHAEFER       20 F2529  ENFIELD         CT   30:07  9:42 
  189   108 STEPHANIE PELLETIER  11 F4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   30:08  9:42 
  190   236 RYAN MICOLETTI        7 M0114  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:11  9:43 
  191    27 MARISA COORDS         6 F2024  DANBURY         CT   30:12  9:44 
  192    86 DANIELLE BROWNING     3 F0114  HEBRON          CT   30:17  9:45 
  193   124 GREG RONITZ-BAKER    14 CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT   30:27  9:48 
  194   138 ROXANNE SMITH         2 F5559  MARLBOROUGH     CT   30:29  9:49 
  195   128 MICHELLE RYAN        12 F4044  WASHINGTON CROS PA   30:31  9:50 
  196    53 CYNTHIA GESSWIN      16 F3539  POQUONOCK       CT   30:34  9:51 
  197     4 DEE ALLRED            5 F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:44  9:54 
  198   235 HEATHER VASSEUR      21 F2529  SUFFIELD        CT   30:45  9:54 
  199   191 SHANNON POWERS       22 F2529  HAMDEN          CT   30:54  9:57 
  200    57 CHRISTOPHER GROTZ    15 CLYDE  KILLINGWORTH    CT   31:01  9:59 
  201    81 LISA KIRSCHE         13 F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:06 10:01 
  202   149 HEIDI VASSEUR        13 F3034  WINDSOR         CT   31:07 10:01 
  203    45 BOB FICKS            16 CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:21 10:06 
  204   225 SUZANNE SPAGNA                 SOUTHINGTON     CT   31:37 10:11 
  205   184 JENNIFER BRADOW      23 F2529  COLCHESTER      CT   31:52 10:16 
  206   190 SHANNON FLYNN        15 M3539  NORTH HAVEN     CT   31:54 10:16 
  207   118 LAUREN RESS          24 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:54 10:16 
  208    73 ANNA KASICA          17 F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:57 10:17 
  209    18 SARAH BOJARSKI       25 F2529  PLANTSVILLE     CT   32:22 10:25 
  210    67 COURTNEY JAMES        7 ATHENA SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:25 10:26 
  211   121 SHELLY RITCHIE       14 F4044  TORRINGTON      CT   32:28 10:27 
  212    95 PAUL MARTIN           8 M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:29 10:28 
  213   160 MICHELE YURGAITIS    18 F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   32:31 10:28 
  214   193 MARCHELLE JOHNSON    14 F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   32:33 10:29 
  215   139 SUE SPADJINSKE       15 F4044  COLUMBIA        CT   33:04 10:39 
  216   136 ROB SIRAGUSA          9 M4044  COLUMBIA        CT   33:05 10:39 
  217    44 STEF FEDER            7 F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:10 10:41 
  218    90 SUSAN LOBSINGER      15 F3034  WINDSOR         CT   33:10 10:41 
  219    63 KRISTIN HOTCHKISS    19 F3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT   33:50 10:54 
  220   239 THOMAS WNUCK          8 M0114  CHESHIRE        CT   33:52 10:54 
  221   241 DAVE WNUCK           17 CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   33:53 10:55 
  222   125 WENDY RONITZ-BAKER    8 ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   33:54 10:55 
  223   104 KRISTYN NEILSON      26 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:55 10:55 
  224   228 ANDREA NICOLI        27 F2529  BERLIN          CT   33:58 10:56 
  225   115 ERIN RAYMOND         28 F2529  ENFIELD         CT   33:59 10:57 
  226   195 EDWARD SNYDER         4 M6064  WALLINGFORD     CT   34:00 10:57 
  227   109 LALANI PERRY         20 F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   34:00 10:57 
  228   164 ALTHEA JENKINS        9 ATHENA TUCKER          GA   34:05 10:59 
  229   209 ALAN BEHM            13 M3034  CHESHIRE        CT   34:08 10:59 
  230   106 ANDREA ODDI          16 F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:49 11:13 
  231   169 ERICA GORMAN          8 F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   34:53 11:14 
  232   212 LINDA BACCARO         6 F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   34:54 11:14 
  233    89 ANDREA LEVINE        17 F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:12 11:20 
  234   189 SHARON WEISS         21 F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:21 11:23 
  235    48 KATE FORD            29 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:41 11:29 
  236   185 HILLARY WEISS         8 F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   36:49 11:51 
  237   159 KEVIN WISE           18 CLYDE  HAMDEN          CT   38:00 12:14 
  238    47 JOHN FORD             5 M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:24 12:22 
  239   107 ROB OLDMAN            5 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:32 12:24 
  240   151 STACEY WELLS         16 F3034  COVENTRY        CT   39:02 12:34 
  241   137 MELISSA SLOCUMB      22 F3539  TORRINGTON      CT   39:38 12:46 
  242   174 PAUL NOVOTASKY        7 M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:40 13:06 
  243   173 DANIELLE BERERA       3 F1519  TORRINGTON      CT   41:13 13:16 
  244   172 KATHRYN BERERA        9 F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   41:13 13:16 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News