Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Glastonbury River Run

Glastonbury, CT, April 26, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Results ]

Complete Results


Place No.   Name                  Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  1   365 DUNCAN GERITY           1 M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   17:24  5:36 
  2   412 ED JENSEN               1 M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   17:37  5:41 
  3   493 MATTHEW CROSS           1 M4549  STAMFORD        CT   19:01  6:08 
  4   146 NED KENNEDY             1 M5054  BOLTON          CT   19:08  6:10 
  5   102 BRIAN GAUDREAU          1 M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   19:21  6:14 
  6   307 PAUL VELLA              2 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:44  6:21 
  7   140 TJ JONES                3 M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   19:53  6:24 
  8   226 BRIAN POIRIER           1 M1014  WINDSOR         CT   19:57  6:25 
  9   133 JOSEPH JACONETTA        4 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:59  6:26 
 10   511 BILL HAZARD             2 M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:09  6:30 
 11   440 MIKE FARRELL            1 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:15  6:32 
 12   394 JOHN BUCCI              1 M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:16  6:32 
 13   491 GEOFFREY BROWN          2 M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   20:23  6:34 
 14   458 FERNANDO RINCON         3 M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:31  6:37 
 15    13 TIMOTHY BARRY           2 M2529  VERNON          CT   20:33  6:37 
 16   336 TARYN HAND              1 F2024  VERNON          CT   20:36  6:38 
 17   480 JON SCHLIDT             2 M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:06  6:48 
 18   250 SHAWN SALVADOR          3 M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   21:18  6:52 
 19   210 MATTHEW O'CONNELL       1 CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT   21:27  6:54 
 20   238 WESLEY RENFRO           4 M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   21:38  6:58 
 21   544 ANDREW CUNNINGHAM       1 M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:45  7:00 
 22   376 WILL BARRIOS            1 M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   21:48  7:01 
 23   181 BRENDAN MATT            2 M2024  PLAINVILLE      CT   21:59  7:05 
 24   550 DON SEBASTIAN           5 M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:01  7:05 
 25   457 CRAIG THIEL             4 M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:01  7:05 
 26   143 BILL KELLY              6 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:10  7:08 
 27    90 NICHOLAS FERRON         5 M2529  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   22:10  7:09 
 28   485 JAMES GUERIN            6 M2529  ELLINGTON       CT   22:13  7:09 
 29   156 JACK LAVALETTE          5 M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:18  7:11 
 30   145 DANI KENNEDY            1 F5054  BOLTON          CT   22:23  7:13 
 31   463 AMANDA CUMMINGS         1 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:27  7:14 
 32   431 JONATHON VANDENBURGH    2 M1014  BOLTON          CT   22:34  7:16 
 33   428 ROB CHADEAYNE           3 M4044  BRISTOL         CT   22:40  7:18 
 34    40 MICHAEL CARNEY          7 M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   23:00  7:24 
 35   197 RICK MORRILL            2 M1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:06  7:26 
 36   547 MARK CHORABIK           3 M2024  PLAINVILLE      CT   23:08  7:27 
 37     7 KRISTEN ARBORIO         1 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:18  7:30 
 38   433 KRISTIN HUGHES          2 F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   23:26  7:33 
 39   229 JONATHAN POKER          3 M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:29  7:34 
 40    41 ANTHONY CARPENTER       8 M2529  BRANFORD        CT   23:33  7:35 
 41   100 BUZZ GARDNER            2 M5559  GUILFORD        CT   23:43  7:38 
 42   136 TAO JIN                 6 M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT   23:46  7:39 
 43   268 RICHARD SINCLAIR        7 M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   23:46  7:39 
 44   434 CATIE HUGHES            1 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   23:48  7:40 
 45    73 JACQUELINE DINARDI      1 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:51  7:41 
 46   333 CHRISTINA WILLIAMS      2 F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:54  7:42 
 47   284 MICHAEL STRID           2 CLYDE  PORTLAND        CT   23:56  7:43 
 48   436 WADE PACKER             4 M1519  MANCHESTER      CT   23:59  7:44 
 49   106 PAUL GRESSLY            3 M3034  UNCASVILLE      CT   24:04  7:45 
 50   395 CONOR FEARON            5 M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:06  7:46 
 51   373 MEREDITH BELDEN         2 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:10  7:47 
 52   345 JOHN ROMEO              7 M4549  CHESHIRE        CT   24:11  7:47 
 53   429 TOM CHAMBERLIN          3 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:12  7:48 
 54   341 DANA VITANZA            3 F2529  HARTFORD        CT   24:13  7:48 
 55   355 NEIL SNOWDON            2 M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   24:15  7:49 
 56   503 SETH BERNIER            9 M2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   24:16  7:49 
 57   418 TOM WALSH               3 M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT   24:22  7:51 
 58   481 ROBERT CHRISTIE         4 M3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   24:23  7:51 
 59   563 MICHAEL COSENTINO       4 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:25  7:52 
 60   424 JOANNE RAMM             1 F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:27  7:52 
 61    32 BECKY BRYANT            2 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:30  7:53 
 62   266 ROB SHEFTEL             8 M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   24:33  7:55 
 63    71 GREGG DIGENNARO         9 M3539  PORTLAND        CT   24:35  7:55 
 64   135 MARK JEWELL            10 M3539  ARLINGTON       MA   24:38  7:56 
 65    14 SHAWN BARTELS           5 M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:40  7:57 
 66   316 MATTHEW WILANSKY        6 M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:43  7:58 
 67    75 MARGARET DONNELLY       3 F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   24:44  7:58 
 68   439 DARRELL NETTO           3 M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   24:47  7:59 
 69   490 BOB DAVIS               4 M5054  WATERTOWN       CT   24:49  8:00 
 70   298 STEPHEN TOLMAN          1 M6064  VERNON          CT   24:54  8:01 
 71   379 AIDAN BENNER            4 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:56  8:02 
 72   368 SARAJEAN WALSH          4 F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:57  8:02 
 73   406 MIKE STEWART            5 M5054  WINDSOR         CT   24:58  8:02 
 74    46 ALAN CEMENTINA          4 M5559  COVENTRY        CT   25:00  8:03 
 75   381 BEA LISS                1 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:02  8:04 
 76   421 MIKE NADER              6 M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:02  8:04 
 77   189 MATTHEW MICHAUD         6 M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:08  8:06 
 78   516 JAMES WADLEIGH          5 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:10  8:06 
 79   460 BRUCE BAILEY            6 M4044  HEBRON          CT   25:12  8:07 
 80    80 JEFFREY DURHAM          8 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:23  8:11 
 81   445 NORMAN PETERS JR       10 M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   25:25  8:11 
 82   126 MARK HOPE               3 CLYDE  MONROE          CT   25:26  8:11 
 83   164 KEVIN LOGOZZO           9 M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:27  8:12 
 84    94 LOU FLAHERTY           10 M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:31  8:13 
 85   353 ERIC DOWLING            7 M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:33  8:14 
 86   382 JENNIFER PRELI          4 F4044  LEBANON         CT   25:34  8:14 
 87   347 STEVE HAHN              7 M3034  AVON            CT   25:35  8:14 
 88   288 PARKER SWAN             7 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:35  8:15 
 89   311 MEGAN WERT              3 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:36  8:15 
 90   505 MICHAEL DORMAN          5 M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:37  8:15 
 91    49 WILLIAM CHERVAK         2 M6064  AVON            CT   25:41  8:16 
 92    85 ROBYN ERRICKSON         4 F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   25:42  8:17 
 93   456 CADE THIEL              1 M0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:43  8:17 
 94   234 DOUGLAS POULIN          4 CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:49  8:19 
 95    66 ERIC DENCY              5 CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:49  8:19 
 96   561 WILL ROMINE            11 M2529  BOCA RATON      FL   25:54  8:20 
 97     4 PAUL AKERLIND          11 M3539  HEBRON          CT   25:54  8:21 
 98   228 GLENN POKER             7 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:55  8:21 
 99   528 MATT BRYERS             8 M3034  CROMWELL        CT   25:56  8:21 
100   400 SIOBHAN MCCORMICK       5 F2529  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:59  8:22 
101   110 ROBERT HARTNETT        12 M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   25:59  8:22 
102   115 DAWNYELL HATCHETT       2 F3539  OAKDALE         CT   26:00  8:22 
103     1 ALEXANDER AALBERG      12 M2529  DANIELSON       CT   26:00  8:23 
104   109 MICHAEL HARTNETT        9 M3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:02  8:23 
105   432 BRYAN REYNOLDS         10 M3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   26:03  8:23 
106   407 STEPHEN CURRY           5 M5559  ASHFORD         CT   26:03  8:24 
107   199 MICHAEL MORRISSEY       8 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:04  8:24 
108   342 TUCKER HUTCHINSON       6 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:06  8:24 
109    18 ANDREW BEDARD           7 M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:10  8:26 
110   152 CHARLES LAMB            3 M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:13  8:27 
111   116 CAROL-LINE HAZEL        5 F3034  VERNON          CT   26:15  8:27 
112   192 MJ MONTZ                3 F3539  DURHAM          CT   26:17  8:28 
113   559 NICOLE DAVIS            6 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:18  8:28 
114   119 JIM HITE               11 M4549  CROMWELL        CT   26:21  8:29 
115    95 MAGGIE FLANAGAN         6 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:23  8:30 
116   385 MIKE TUROVAC            9 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:25  8:30 
117   286 LEHANG SUYDAM           5 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:30  8:32 
118   157 DAVID LAVOIE           13 M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   26:32  8:33 
119   513 OWEN CATTHAUS           2 M0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:35  8:34 
120   437 JAKE MARGOLIS           8 M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:35  8:34 
121   510 ELIZABETH FITZPATRICK   2 F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:37  8:34 
122    22 AARON BLINDERMAN        8 M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:37  8:34 
123   509 PAUL FITZPATRICK       10 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:37  8:34 
124   531 KATHERINE WALAS         7 F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   26:40  8:35 
125   479 WILLIAM SPOONER        13 M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   26:40  8:35 
126   351 BRENT SHANNON          14 M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   26:41  8:36 
127   273 TED SMITH               4 M2024  HARTFORD        CT   26:43  8:36 
128   517 SAM WADLEIGH            9 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:43  8:36 
129   487 LOUIS REVIS            14 M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:43  8:36 
130   449 RICHARD WONG           15 M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   26:44  8:36 
131   161 MAME LESLIE             8 F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   26:44  8:37 
132    28 KIM BREWER              2 F2024  EAST GRANBY     CT   26:45  8:37 
133    99 DELIA FORAN             7 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:46  8:37 
134   350 DAN CICCARILLO          4 M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   26:46  8:37 
135   144 IAN KELLY               6 CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:47  8:38 
136   477 CONNOR FARRELL         10 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:50  8:38 
137   165 KEVIN LOONEY           12 M4549  BOLTON          CT   26:54  8:40 
138    74 TIFFANY DIXON           8 F2529  BRISTOL         CT   26:54  8:40 
139   532 ERIN MCGINN             9 F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:56  8:40 
140    70 FALLON DEPINA           9 F2529  HARTFORD        CT   26:57  8:41 
141   465 JIM BECKWITH           16 M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:58  8:41 
142   430 ALEX PITSAS            13 M4549  ???                  27:01  8:42 
143   227 CHAD POKER             11 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:01  8:42 
144   567 VLAD FATU              15 M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   27:01  8:42 
145   358 JORDAN BARNES          12 M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:02  8:43 
146   170 SCOTT MACDONOUGH        1 M6569  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:07  8:44 
147   224 KATHY PIOTRKOWICZ      10 F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   27:09  8:45 
148   205 KELLIE NIEMCZYK        10 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:10  8:45 
149     5 LESLIE ALLEN           11 F2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   27:11  8:45 
150   108 LUCY HARTNETT          11 F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:11  8:45 
151   524 STEVEN MELE            11 M5054  NORTH HAVEN     CT   27:13  8:46 
152    21 DANIEL BELLENOIT       16 M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   27:17  8:47 
153   529 MARIO HASZ              5 M6064  CHESHIRE        CT   27:21  8:48 
154   147 KEEFE KIRSHEN           7 CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:22  8:49 
155    55 PETER CONROY            8 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:25  8:50 
156   232 MARK POOLER            11 M3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT   27:25  8:50 
157   149 DANE KRISTIANSEN       17 M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   27:25  8:50 
158   335 FLO DICKIE              1 F6064  NEWINGTON       CT   27:28  8:51 
159   366 ASHLEY HAWK             3 F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:29  8:51 
160   243 PHILIP ROHRER          18 M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:30  8:51 
161   308 KAREN WALSH            12 F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:35  8:53 
162   438 LARA MILLS              1 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:37  8:54 
163   171 INGRID MACLEAN          4 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:39  8:54 
164   525 HEATHER WRIGHT          2 F1519  SOMERS          CT   27:43  8:56 
165    54 ALYSSA COMIS           12 F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   27:45  8:56 
166   279 JEFFREY SPACE           8 CLYDE  COLCHESTER      CT   27:47  8:57 
167   296 STEVE TILLINGHAST      17 M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:50  8:58 
168    69 TIM DENNIS             12 M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   27:51  8:58 
169   549 HEATHER KALQUIST        6 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:52  8:59 
170   506 JEFFREY MACDONALD      18 M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:55  8:59 
171   176 CATHERINE MANSEU       13 F2529  VERNON          CT   27:57  9:00 
172   258 MICHAEL SCHWEITZER     19 M2529  BRISTOL         CT   27:58  9:00 
173    26 JANINE BOYLE           14 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:59  9:01 
174   294 ROBERT THOMPSON        19 M3539  AMSTON          CT   28:00  9:01 
175   259 DAVID SEDER            12 M3034  HARTFORD        CT   28:01  9:01 
176   292 HELEN TAYLOR            7 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:02  9:02 
177   173 ANNE MAGNAVITA          3 F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:08  9:04 
178   155 MARI LARCHEVEQUE        3 F1014  HEBRON          CT   28:08  9:04 
179   473 KURT ODELL             13 M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:08  9:04 
180   455 ALEX BONAINTO           3 M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:09  9:04 
181   253 DAVID SCARFO           14 M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:10  9:04 
182   166 NELLY LUGO-LARCHEVEQU   2 F4549  HEBRON          CT   28:15  9:06 
183   125 JACK HOOVER             6 M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:17  9:06 
184   264 MAURA SHEA             15 F2529  TOLLAND         CT   28:19  9:07 
185   562 FREDERICK RAUDAT        9 M4044  KILLINGWORTH    CT   28:21  9:08 
186    12 ELIZABETH BANNON        4 F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   28:24  9:09 
187   331 DIMITRI SANSBURY       13 M1014  MERIDEN         CT   28:25  9:09 
188   393 DON PINNEY              7 M5559  NEWINGTON       CT   28:26  9:09 
189   530 ALEX PILPEL            20 M2529  AVON            CT   28:27  9:10 
190   278 STEPHEN SOWA           10 M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:33  9:12 
191   344 CHRIS ROMEO            14 M1014  CHESHIRE        CT   28:33  9:12 
192   471 KAITLYN HEBERT          4 F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:34  9:12 
193   545 PATRICK SCHAFFNER      11 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:34  9:12 
194   474 MATTHEW FARRELL         4 M0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:34  9:12 
195   174 JEFFREY MAGNAVITA       8 M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:36  9:13 
196   512 JUSTIN HAZARD           5 M0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:38  9:13 
197   198 SUSANNE MORRILL         3 F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:38  9:13 
198    23 GARRETT BOCCARDI        9 CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN     CT   28:39  9:14 
199   193 JEFF MOONEY            12 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:40  9:14 
200   221 BRYAN PELLETIER        21 M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   28:40  9:14 
201   470 MIKE HEBERT            13 M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:42  9:14 
202   223 GLENN PILCZAK          14 M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:43  9:15 
203    84 TONYA ENNIS            16 F2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:44  9:15 
204   163 LOUIS LISTA            13 M5054  HARTFORD        CT   28:45  9:16 
205   134 STACY JEDZINIAK        17 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:46  9:16 
206    82 CHRISTINE EDWARDS      13 F3034  COLCHESTER      CT   28:52  9:18 
207   334 DAVID WILLIAMS         10 CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:58  9:20 
208    27 LAUREN BRENNER         18 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:59  9:20 
209   322 LISA ZIOLO             19 F2529  VERNON          CT   29:03  9:21 
210   194 KATHERINE MOONEY        5 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:03  9:21 
211   504 RHIANNON INGERSON      20 F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:03  9:21 
212   387 SCOTT FRIEDMAN          9 M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:04  9:22 
213   423 BRUCE PENNEL            6 M6064  MANCHESTER      CT   29:05  9:22 
214   568 JOSEPH COMERFORD       22 M2529  MERIDEN         CT   29:06  9:22 
215   112 NEIL HASSETT            7 M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:10  9:24 
216   359 GLENN HANSEN           14 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:12  9:24 
217   180 CHRISTOPHER MASUCCI    11 CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   29:13  9:24 
218   141 JOANNA JUSKOWIAK        1 ATHENA EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:15  9:25 
219   211 LISA O'DOHERTY          8 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:16  9:25 
220    50 BRIAN CHIFFER           9 M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:19  9:26 
221    86 LINDSEY EVERIN         21 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:19  9:27 
222    25 JANICE BOUCHARD         5 F2024  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:20  9:27 
223   153 MARIA LAMB              2 F6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:20  9:27 
224   452 BRIAN SUMMERS          15 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:23  9:28 
225   402 LYNNE DAVID             9 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:23  9:28 
226   548 KARIN WILSEY           14 F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   29:29  9:30 
227   283 MIKE STRANGE            6 M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:33  9:31 
228   314 THOMAS WICHROWSKI      10 M5559  PLAINVILLE      CT   29:35  9:32 
229   535 JIM TIPPEN             14 M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:35  9:32 
230   360 LISA HANSEN            10 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:35  9:32 
231   191 EDWARD MOEHRINGER      11 M5559  FARMINGTON      CT   29:37  9:32 
232   200 JACK MURPHY             7 M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:37  9:32 
233   201 MIKE MURPHY            16 M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:38  9:33 
234   377 REBECCA DOUCETTE       22 F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   29:38  9:33 
235   386 CASEY TUROVAC           3 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:39  9:33 
236   101 KIRK GARTSIDE          20 M3539  BROAD BROOK     CT   29:40  9:33 
237   556 OLIVIA MAROTTA          6 F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   29:40  9:33 
238   572 SYDNEY KEANE            5 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:41  9:34 
239   217 JAMES ONG              23 M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:43  9:34 
240    81 ANN EDISON             15 F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   29:43  9:34 
241   159 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE      6 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:44  9:35 
242   230 MAX POLAKOWSKI         15 M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   29:45  9:35 
243   441 CAITLIN FARRELL         6 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:46  9:35 
244   245 RICHARD RUFFEE         17 M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:46  9:35 
245   261 GEOFFREY SHANNON       24 M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:47  9:35 
246   498 JACOB KIRK             25 M2529  HIGGANUM        CT   29:48  9:36 
247   415 NANCY MELOCOWSKY        7 F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:49  9:36 
248   271 ROB SIRAGUSA           15 M4044  COLUMBIA        CT   29:50  9:36 
249   315 ALANE WILANSKY         16 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:50  9:37 
250   508 DAWN LETENDRE          11 F4044  GRANBY          CT   29:51  9:37 
251   280 ALYSON SQUIRES         23 F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT   29:54  9:38 
252   222 TERESA PIANTA          17 F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:57  9:39 
253   352 CHRIS EICHAR           10 M1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:59  9:39 
254   515 CLINTON DRISCOLL       12 M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   29:59  9:40 
255   404 PAUL TAFT              15 M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:03  9:41 
256    24 CATHLEEN BORDEN         8 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:08  9:42 
257   378 JOE HILDENBRAND        16 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:10  9:43 
258    62 BOB DAVIDSON            1 M7579  COLLINSVILLE    CT   30:11  9:43 
259   446 SARAH BRUNS            12 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   30:12  9:43 
260   246 AMBER RUSH             18 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:13  9:44 
261    17 DAVE BEAULIEU          12 CLYDE  AVON            CT   30:16  9:45 
262   127 MELISSA HOPE           19 F3034  MONROE          CT   30:17  9:45 
263   390 JAMIE NIXON             7 F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:17  9:45 
264   282 MELISSA STRANGE        13 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   30:20  9:46 
265    42 ANDREW CARROLL         16 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:20  9:46 
266   388 MICHAEL SPELLMAN       18 M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   30:24  9:47 
267   151 LORI LACROIX           24 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:24  9:47 
268   357 STEPHANIE PRATTSON      9 F3539  TOLLAND         CT   30:24  9:47 
269    33 STEPHEN BUSEMEYER      17 M4044  NEW HARTFORD    CT   30:30  9:49 
270   327 SPENCER NORMAN         15 M1014  MERIDEN         CT   30:39  9:52 
271   128 TOM HORAN              21 M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   30:40  9:53 
272   558 LISA WNUCK              4 F4549  CHESHIRE        CT   30:41  9:53 
273   339 RICHARD RUTHMAN        19 M4549  OXFORD          CT   30:49  9:56 
274   142 KEVIN KARVOSKI         13 CLYDE  STAFFORD SPRING CT   30:51  9:56 
275    34 AMY CALHOUN            10 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:53  9:57 
276     9 TED ATKINS             26 M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   30:55  9:57 
277   255 DAWN SCHOEN             5 F4549  TOLLAND         CT   30:57  9:58 
278   203 ANDREA NAPP            20 F3034  PORTLAND        CT   30:58  9:58 
279   318 MAGGIE WOJAS            2 ATHENA MIDDLEFIELD     CT   31:01  9:59 
280   184 LAURA MCKINNON         25 F2529  COLUMBIA        CT   31:03 10:00 
281    98 MICHAEL FOLEY          14 CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:09 10:02 
282   447 NICK GARLICK           20 M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   31:14 10:04 
283   554 PAUL NOWOSADKO         17 M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   31:15 10:04 
284   534 ANALYN SANDU            7 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:17 10:04 
285    88 BETH FALZONE           11 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:18 10:05 
286    61 MICHELLE DABROWSKI      8 F2024  MARLBOROUGH     CT   31:18 10:05 
287   551 AMANDA AUGERI          26 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   31:18 10:05 
288   552 HILARY FELTON-RAID     27 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:18 10:05 
289   303 BARRETT TRUE            1 M7074  WINDSOR         CT   31:19 10:05 
290   324 BAILEY BASIEL           8 F1014  DURHAM          CT   31:19 10:05 
291    51 JESSICA COFFEY         21 F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   31:20 10:05 
292   403 STEPHEN LITEPLO        18 M5054  MANCHESTER      CT   31:20 10:05 
293   496 JORDAN ALEXANDRE       16 M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:21 10:06 
294   464 ELIZABETH TIEZZI       12 F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   31:21 10:06 
295    45 SARAH CASEY            22 F3034  HAMDEN          CT   31:22 10:06 
296   372 CHLOE TOMPKINS          9 F1014  MERIDEN         CT   31:23 10:06 
297   256 VANESSA SCHUMACHER     28 F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   31:23 10:06 
298   252 JESSICA SASSER         29 F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   31:25 10:07 
299   448 REED THANER            17 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:25 10:07 
300   546 GEORGE COLLI IV        27 M2529  SUFFIELD        CT   31:27 10:08 
301   320 GARY WUERTH            15 CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   31:29 10:08 
302    97 ERIN FOLEY             30 F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:35 10:10 
303    79 JENNIFER DREZEK        13 F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   31:36 10:11 
304   526 HELEN CARNER            6 F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   31:39 10:11 
305   478 LISA MORETTNI          31 F2529  MIDDLEFIELD     CT   31:40 10:12 
306    83 MARIANNE EICHLER       32 F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   31:41 10:12 
307   154 BLAIN LARCHEVEQUE      16 CLYDE  HEBRON          CT   31:47 10:14 
308   492 DIANA DOROFTEI          9 F2024  STAMFORD        CT   31:51 10:16 
309   411 JEAN KELLY             14 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   31:51 10:16 
310    48 KAREN CHERVAK           1 F5559  AVON            CT   31:54 10:16 
311   262 JENNIFER SHANNON       33 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:55 10:17 
312   380 TERESA BENNER          15 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:55 10:17 
313   488 KIM PHILLIPS           23 F3034  ELLINGTON       CT   31:58 10:18 
314   241 JAMES ROBERTSON        19 M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   31:59 10:18 
315   186 ANGIE MENDEZ           16 F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:00 10:18 
316   401 KRISTIN ALLAIRE        34 F2529  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   32:01 10:19 
317     6 MARIANNE ANDERSON      14 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:04 10:20 
318   489 RHIANNON SALCIUS       35 F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:05 10:20 
319    31 KEVIN BROWN            28 M2529  VERNON          CT   32:11 10:22 
320   263 EMILY SHARKEY          36 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:14 10:23 
321   254 CHRISTINE SCHILKE      24 F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:14 10:23 
322   185 MALCOLM MCMILLEN        2 M6569  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:23 10:26 
323   340 VICKY BULLOCK          17 F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   32:26 10:27 
324   502 CHRISTINE NIETUPSKI    25 F3034  ENFIELD         CT   32:26 10:27 
325   499 MATTHEW MARQUES         5 M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:28 10:27 
326   398 MAMIE MILLER           26 F3034  BRISTOL         CT   32:31 10:28 
327   573 MATT BURNS             22 M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:33 10:29 
328   168 HALEIGH MACCLOY         4 F1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:35 10:30 
329   239 CHRIS RICHARDS         23 M3539  KENSINGTON      CT   32:36 10:30 
330   435 FIONNA FINN             7 F4549  NORWICH         CT   32:39 10:31 
331   105 JENNIFER GOODWIN       10 F2024  HARTFORD        CT   32:41 10:31 
332   476 MEGAN FARRELL          10 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:45 10:33 
333   169 SCOTT MACCLOY          13 M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:45 10:33 
334   304 KATY VACHULA           15 F3539  AMHERST         MA   32:46 10:33 
335    63 MELISSA DAVIS          27 F3034  WINDSOR         CT   32:47 10:34 
336    96 JESSICA FLERES         37 F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:49 10:34 
337   107 JAMIE GUARINO          38 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:51 10:35 
338   290 MARK TAUB              21 M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:54 10:36 
339   291 NITA TAUB              18 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:54 10:36 
340     2 ALICIA AGOSTO          11 F1014  EAST HARTFORD   CT   32:54 10:36 
341     3 JOHN AGOSTO            18 M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   32:55 10:36 
342   123 AMANDA HOLLEY          11 F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:56 10:36 
343   356 NICOLE JACQUES          4 F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:57 10:37 
344   172 LAUREEN MAGEE          19 F4044  BURLINGTON      CT   32:59 10:37 
345    20 KEN BEDARD             19 M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   33:04 10:39 
346   202 KERI MYNARSKI          39 F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   33:06 10:39 
347   397 WILLIAM TRUDELLE       16 M3034  TAFTVILLE       CT   33:12 10:42 
348   396 KATIE TRUDELLE         40 F2529  TAFTVILLE       CT   33:12 10:42 
349   269 JAS GAURAV SINGH       29 M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:19 10:44 
350   468 JEANA THOMAS           28 F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   33:22 10:45 
351   521 MADELINE CARROLL       12 F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   33:23 10:45 
352   570 KARLY LAZAROFF         16 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:23 10:45 
353   389 JODY MURRAY             8 F4549  NEWTOWN         CT   33:23 10:45 
354   454 LEAH GOURLEY            5 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:24 10:45 
355   520 JENNIFER CARROLL       17 F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   33:24 10:45 
356   267 ED SILVA               17 M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   33:26 10:46 
357   328 JOSUE PEREZ            18 M1014  MIDDLETOWN      CT   33:28 10:47 
358   323 BRENDEN BALCH          19 M1014  MIDDLETOWN      CT   33:28 10:47 
359   374 LEAH GOLD              41 F2529  MARLBOROUGH     CT   33:30 10:47 
360   195 ADAM MORNEAULT         20 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:33 10:48 
361   248 BEN SACHS              30 M2529  STAMFORD        CT   33:38 10:50 
362   196 MARK MORNEAULT         22 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:39 10:50 
363   538 SAMUEL PIRSIG          21 M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   33:40 10:51 
364   158 KRISTIN LAVOIE         18 F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   33:42 10:51 
365   569 THOMAS RHODES          18 M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:46 10:53 
366   302 MAURA TROY             42 F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   33:49 10:53 
367    87 MEGHAN FALLON          12 F2024  LONGMEADOW      MA   33:49 10:54 
368   519 ANNA BONDYRA           43 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   33:50 10:54 
369   364 KELLY MOYHER           29 F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   33:51 10:54 
370    47 CAROLE CHARLES          9 F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   33:55 10:55 
371   537 MEGHAN PIRSIG           6 F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   33:58 10:56 
372   329 AUSTIN RICE            22 M1014  MERIDEN         CT   34:01 10:57 
373   289 CATHLEEN SWODY         30 F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:02 10:58 
374   122 THOMAS HOLLAND         23 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:06 10:59 
375   419 SYDNEY MELOCOWSKY       1 F0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   34:14 11:02 
376   363 LISA WILDER            19 F3539  AMSTON          CT   34:18 11:03 
377   129 MARVIN HOWARD           2 M7074  AGAWAM          MA   34:26 11:05 
378    53 JENNIFER COFFIELD      44 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:29 11:06 
379   287 ALEXA SWAN              7 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:37 11:09 
380   523 WILL PETERS            24 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:43 11:11 
381    59 STEPHANIE CORTEZ       13 F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   34:44 11:11 
382    58 HERNAN CORTEZ          17 CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   34:45 11:12 
383   301 RYAN TRIMBLE           24 M3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   34:49 11:13 
384   300 MEREDITH TRIMBLE       31 F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   34:49 11:13 
385   466 SYLVAN LUMSDEN         20 F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:51 11:13 
386   330 BOBBY RICE             20 M5054  MERIDEN         CT   34:52 11:14 
387   500 DAN THOMSON            23 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:53 11:14 
388   443 KATHY ROSS                       MERIDEN         CT   34:57 11:15 
389   361 BEN KRUSE               8 M0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:00 11:16 
390   542 SHANNON MACKENZIE      13 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:01 11:16 
391   417 ADITI NAIK              8 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:01 11:16 
392   414 LAURA FRANKOWSKI       14 F2024  PLANTSVILLE     CT   35:02 11:17 
393   425 MICHIEL WACKERS        19 M3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   35:04 11:18 
394   313 LISA WHITE             21 F3539  MERIDEN         CT   35:06 11:18 
395    43 CAROL CARSON            5 F5054  HARTFORD        CT   35:07 11:19 
396   103 CYNTHIA GESSWIN        22 F3539  WINDSOR         CT   35:11 11:20 
397   518 MARY JULIAN GOSS       32 F3034  HAMDEN          CT   35:16 11:21 
398   233 CYNTHIA POPE            3 ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT   35:16 11:22 
399   139 CASEY JONES            33 F3034  WINCHESTER      CT   35:19 11:22 
400   236 IVETTE QUIROS          20 F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:19 11:23 
401   190 DABNEY MOCKALIS         4 ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT   35:21 11:23 
402   369 BRIAN CLAMPET          14 M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:26 11:25 
403   179 JAN MARNICKI           45 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   35:27 11:25 
404   260 VALERIE SHADE          34 F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   35:31 11:26 
405   450 TARA CONWAY             9 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:42 11:30 
406   383 MARI QUIROS            21 F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:53 11:33 
407   367 SUSAN RYAN             23 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:58 11:35 
408   408 JENN DEPIANTA          24 F3539  EAST HADDAM     CT   36:02 11:36 
409   321 SASHA YERSHOV          25 F3539  WORCESTER       MA   36:03 11:37 
410   565 MICHELLE SMITH         46 F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:06 11:38 
411   566 GAIL OKEEFE             6 F5054  ENFIELD         CT   36:07 11:38 
412   240 YOLANDA RIVERA         26 F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   36:09 11:38 
413    19 DENISE BEDARD           5 ATHENA SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   36:14 11:40 
414   527 MANDI HAINES           22 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:25 11:43 
415   392 EVELYN LEAK             2 F5559  NEWINGTON       CT   36:26 11:44 
416   247 KELLY RUTHMAN          27 F3539  OXFORD          CT   36:31 11:46 
417    11 KIMBERLY BALKUN         6 ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:33 11:46 
418   295 SUZANNE THOMPSON        7 ATHENA AMSTON          CT   36:34 11:47 
419   160 BERNADETTE LECZA       23 F4044  DURHAM          CT   36:36 11:47 
420   118 ALISA HILLER           28 F3539  HARTFORD        CT   36:43 11:49 
421   482 DEE ALLRED              7 F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:49 11:51 
422   285 WILLIAM STRID          18 CLYDE  BARKHAMSTED     CT   36:50 11:52 
423   231 DAWN POOLER            29 F3539  SOUTINGTON      CT   36:51 11:52 
424   124 PAMELA HOLLEY           8 ATHENA LEBANON         CT   36:52 11:52 
425   416 JEANNETTE HICKEY       35 F3034  NORWICH         CT   36:53 11:53 
426    38 LAUREN CAPELLO         30 F3539  PORTLAND        CT   37:04 11:56 
427   371 JOSH HERNANDEZ         19 CLYDE  OLD SAYBROOK    CT   37:13 11:59 
428   444 DAVID DAVIS            15 M5559  WINDSOR         CT   37:20 12:01 
429   113 HEATHER HASTINGS       47 F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   37:22 12:02 
430   114 RAYMOND HASTINGS       31 M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   37:22 12:02 
431   522 NANCY PETERS           10 F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:23 12:02 
432   225 BETH PIPCZYNSKI        48 F2529  BRISTOL         CT   37:28 12:04 
433   475 KATHERINE CASSIDY      14 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:29 12:04 
434   299 BILL TRIBOU             1 M80+   GRANBY          CT   37:39 12:07 
435    36 ABIGAIL CAMPBELL       15 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:40 12:08 
436   218 STACY OTTERBEIN        49 F2529  VERNON          CT   37:48 12:10 
437   543 SUZETTE MACKENZIE      24 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:51 12:11 
438   375 DEBORAH ROBERTS         3 F5559  NEWINGTON       CT   37:52 12:11 
439    77 JACOB DOTSON           25 M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:00 12:14 
440   182 FRANK MCALEER          20 CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   38:06 12:16 
441    37 RAY CAMPBELL           24 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:13 12:18 
442   536 WILLIAM PIRSIG         25 M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   38:14 12:19 
443   272 JEFFERY SMITH          21 CLYDE  DERRY           NH   38:17 12:20 
444   427 LISA MULLER            25 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:18 12:20 
445   442 WAYNE SLOPER            3 M6569  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:29 12:23 
446    35 DANIEL CALLIGAN        20 M3034  BRISTOL         CT   38:31 12:24 
447   337 LUCY NOLAN              9 ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:43 12:28 
448   472 PAUL MARTIN            20 M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:52 12:31 
449   309 DAVID WELLS            22 CLYDE  SPRINGFIELD     MA   38:55 12:32 
450   242 KERRY ROBERTSON        10 F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   39:00 12:33 
451   541 PAT SCHULTZ            26 M4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT   39:06 12:35 
452   539 CHRISTINE CODY         26 F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   39:06 12:36 
453   469 ANNA KASICA            31 F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:12 12:37 
454   462 CASEY PRIOR            16 F1014  HEBRON          CT   39:13 12:38 
455   533 SAMANTHA FAREWELL      17 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   39:13 12:38 
456   467 BETH OMAN              32 F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   39:19 12:40 
457   553 JAY BABCOCK            21 M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   39:20 12:40 
458   564 FAITH MEIXELL          11 F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   39:32 12:44 
459   483 LOGAN MAKAY             9 M0109  NEW BRITAIN     CT   39:36 12:45 
460   484 WILLIAM GREENWOOD      21 M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:36 12:45 
461   175 TRACY MAKAY            33 F3539  NEW BRITIAN     CT   39:37 12:45 
462   317 KEVIN WISE             23 CLYDE  HAMDEN          CT   39:59 12:53 
463   405 PAT DUNLOP              8 F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:09 12:56 
464   277 ED SOUTHARD            25 M3539  MERIDEN         CT   40:11 12:56 
465   213 SUSAN OAKLEY           36 F3034  PORTLAND        CT   40:15 12:58 
466   178 JENNIFER MARCH-WACKER  10 ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   40:16 12:58 
467    10 JACLYN BALKUN          50 F2529  PLANTSVILLE     CT   40:20 12:59 
468   420 KAYLEY MELOCOWSKY       2 F0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   40:23 13:00 
469   249 BONNIE SALAFIA          9 F5054  NEWINGTON       CT   40:26 13:01 
470   275 MARY-SUSAN SNYDER      27 F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:43 13:07 
471   216 ROB OLDMAN             22 M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:43 13:07 
472   560 SIMON SMITH-FEY        11 M1519  DERRY           NH   40:45 13:07 
473   270 MARIA SIPALA            4 F5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   40:54 13:10 
474   453 TOM GORMAN             26 M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:54 13:10 
475   557 MICHAEL MCCABE         21 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:55 13:10 
476   540 JANET AMENTA            5 F5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT   40:59 13:12 
477   399 AMBRE MOTON            51 F2529  BRISTOL         CT   41:10 13:15 
478   495 JADAN ALEXANDRE        10 M0109  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   41:24 13:20 
479   494 RICHARD ALEXANDRE                SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   41:25 13:20 
480   497 JULIAN ALEXANDRE       26 M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   41:26 13:20 
481    68 LISA DENNIS            28 F4044  HIGGANUM        CT   42:01 13:32 
482   486 CLAUDIA MUNOZ-NAJAR    34 F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   42:09 13:34 
483   555 KATHERINE LYON         11 F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   42:11 13:35 
484   167 GERALDINE LYON          1 F7074  COLUMBIA        CT   42:20 13:38 
485    15 ASHLEY BARTKOWICZ      12 F1519  MIDDLETOWN      CT   42:32 13:42 
486   391 TRACY BLYTHE           35 F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   42:41 13:45 
487   426 KEVIN OLES             27 M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:29 14:00 
488   326 KATHRYN KEENE          18 F1014  MERIDEN         CT   43:57 14:09 
489   349 DOROTHY LUHN RUBINO    12 F4549  HADDAM          CT   44:02 14:11 
490   310 STACEY WELLS           37 F3034  COVENTRY        CT   44:04 14:11 
491   325 EMILY KEENE            19 F1014  MERIDEN         CT   44:06 14:12 
492   276 JENNIFER SOKOL         36 F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   44:31 14:20 
493   461 MADELINE BAILEY        20 F1014  HEBRON          CT   44:35 14:21 
494   130 CYNTHIA ISALES         38 F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   45:30 14:39 
495    91 FLORENCE FILOSA         1 F6569  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:57 14:48 
496   177 SANDY MANZO             2 F6569  MANCHESTER      CT   45:57 14:48 
497   265 NANCY SHEEHAN           6 F5559  MANCHESTER      CT   46:03 14:50 
498   244 GLENDA ROSE             7 F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   46:03 14:50 
499   293 MARGARET TAYLOR         8 F5559  NEWINGTON       CT   46:10 14:52 
500   413 LYNN PECCERILLO        37 F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   46:10 14:52 
501   571 JOANNE KOTULSKI         9 F5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   46:11 14:52 
502   348 GWENDOLYN HAHN         29 F4044  AVON            CT   47:24 15:16 
503   507 MORGAN LETENDRE        13 F1519  GRANBY          CT   47:30 15:18 
504    29 LOUISE BRINTON          3 F6064  PLANTSVILLE     CT   47:34 15:19 
505   237 LISA REALI             13 F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   47:35 15:19 
506    78 KELLY DOTSON           14 F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   48:24 15:35 
507   514 PAUL NOVOTASKY         16 M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   48:33 15:38 
508   410 ISABEL RYEN             3 F0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   48:58 15:46 
509   409 STEINAR RYEN           22 M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   48:58 15:46 
510    30 CHRISTINA BROWN        52 F2529  VERNON          CT   49:51 16:03 
511   422 BARBARA HOUSEN         10 F5559  LEBANON         CT   49:54 16:04 
512    44 STEPHEN CARSON         17 M5559  HARTFORD        CT   49:55 16:04 
513   362 ERIN KRUSE              4 F0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:56 16:05 
514   370 MARISOL QUIROS         38 F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   50:10 16:09 
515   501 LAURA CURA             10 F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:12 17:08 
516   459 CATHERINE HOYSER        4 F6064  HARTFORD        CT   53:12 17:08 
517   354 KARI PAYETTE           39 F3539  MARION          CT   53:48 17:19 
518   137 AARON JOHNSON          11 M0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   54:43 17:37 
519   138 KIM JOHNSON            40 F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   54:43 17:37 
520   384 JAY MIHALKO            32 M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   54:48 17:39 
521   574 SARAH MIHALKO          53 F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   54:48 17:39 
522    76 CARLY DOTSON           21 F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   59:17 19:05 
523   451 MAYA IYER              22 F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   59:22 19:07 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News