Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Alliance/MASCAC/Little East Championship Meet

Providence, RI, April 26, 2008

[Alliance Meet Scoring | MASCAC Meet Results | MASCAC Team Scoring | Little East Meet Results | Little East TEam Scoring ]

Alliance Meet Results

Rhode Island College & RITFOG & FTO


                                    New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship
                             Mass. State Colleges & Little East Conference  - 4/26/2008
                                                Rhode Island  College
                                                       Results
  Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerry Arouca              SO Westfield State       12:08.30   10
  2 Sasha Mackey              SR Salem State           12:22.80    8
  3 Selina Welles             FR Westfield State       12:32.30    6
  4 Kara Antrim               SO Worcester State       12:56.10    5
  5 Sarah Myrick              SO Southern Maine        12:58.70    4
  6 Emily Sullivan            JR Fitchburg St.         13:38.60    3
  7 Becky Kniss               JR Worcester State       14:04.30    2
  8 Rachel Sullivan           FR Worcester State       15:50.40    1
  9 Hannah Clark              JR RIC                   16:33.20
  Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Holmes               SR UMass Dartmouth        9:44.70   10
  2 Keon Valcourt             JR Fitchburg St.          9:57.70    8
  3 Derek Stevens             SO UMass Dartmouth       10:12.80    6
  4 Forest Wilber             JR Worcester State       10:15.20    5
  5 John Connolly             SO Westfield State       10:17.70    4
  6 Mike Curley               SR Eastern Conn. St.     10:20.90    3
  7 Andy Strniste             SR Westfield State       10:29.40    2
  8 Sean Lunsted              FR Southern Maine        10:31.00    1
  9 John Beaulieu             SO Westfield State       10:46.70
 10 Brad Harkins              JR Fitchburg St.         10:49.60
 11 Wesley Meserve            FR UMass Dartmouth       10:51.00
 12 Stephen Gemme             FR Worcester State       10:51.20
 13 Jon Miganowicz            JR Fitchburg St.         11:24.00
 14 Dan Pontbriand            SO Southern Maine        11:30.00
 15 Dave Tignonsini           SO Eastern Conn. St.     11:41.80
 16 Ryan Norton               JR UMass Boston          11:46.30
 17 Joseph Perucki            FR Eastern Conn. St.     11:50.50
 18 Jason McWhirter           SO Mass. Maritime        13:11.20
  Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nidia Gonzalez-Lopez      JR Eastern Conn. St.     39:35.11   10
  2 Berit Alcorn              FR Southern Maine        45:23.76    8
  3 Deborah Solorzano         FR Bridgewater St.       46:51.06    6
  4 Adrienne Fisher           SO Worcester State       47:26.17    5
  5 Nicole Brown              FR Westfield State       47:30.41    4
  6 Katie Messer              SO Westfield State       49:53.58    3
  7 Jennifer Daniels          SO Westfield State       50:29.14    2
  8 Melissa Healy             FR Eastern Conn. St.     54:09.47    1
  Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Macknight            FR Keene State           32:18.85   10
  ....Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
  2 Timothy Pipp              FR Keene State           32:30.26    8
  3 Samuel Wood               SO Keene State           33:25.56    6
  4 Robert Lind               JR Worcester State       33:27.09    5
  5 Mike Macedo               FR RIC                   33:36.14    4
  6 Philip Gingras            JR Westfield State       33:43.44    3
  7 Marc Halverson            FR Southern Maine        33:50.25    2
  8 Sam Buczek                SO Eastern Conn. St.     35:08.78    1
  9 Albert Wong               SO Fitchburg St.         36:53.62
 10 Daniel Haryasz            FR Westfield State       37:22.82
 11 Michael McPartlin         FR Westfield State       37:44.30
 12 Sean McLaughlin           JR Eastern Conn. St.     37:49.21
 13 Mike Leavitt              SR UMass Boston          38:45.90
 -- Phil McCormack            JR Fitchburg St.              DNF
  Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keene State                                           50.06   2  10
  2 Southern Maine                                        50.08   2   8
  3 Eastern Conn. St.                                     50.49   2   6
  4 Salem State                                           51.95   2   5
  5 RIC                                                   53.56   2   4
  6 UMass Dartmouth                                       53.97   2   3
  7 Fitchburg St.                                         54.22   1   2
  8 Worcester State                                       55.19   1   1
  9 UMass Boston                                          56.18   2
 10 Mass. Maritime                                        59.02   1
 -- Westfield State                                          DQ   2  Out of zone
  Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salem State                                           42.68   2  10
  2 Westfield State                                       43.70   2   8
  3 Fitchburg St.                                         43.97   2   6
  4 Eastern Conn. St.                                     44.08   2   5
  5 UMass Boston                                          44.26   2   4
  6 RIC                                                   44.31   2   3
  7 Worcester State                                       44.47   2   2
  8 Southern Maine                                        44.68   2   1
  9 Bridgewater St.                                       45.31   1
 10 UMass Dartmouth                                       47.01   1
 11 Mass. Maritime                                        47.29   1
  Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Mauro              SR Bridgewater St.       18:49.97   10
  2 Gabby Cyr                 SR Southern Maine        18:52.16    8
  3 Marybeth Inman            JR Salem State           18:58.61    6
  4 Nidia Gonzalez-Lopez      JR Eastern Conn. St.     19:06.36    5
  ....Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
  5 Marianne Mealy            JR Westfield State       19:35.95    4
  6 Cara Boscarino            SO Keene State           20:01.15    3
  7 Janeen Rahman             SO Salem State           20:18.88    2
  8 Heather Wiencko           FR Westfield State       20:37.42    1
  9 Lindsay Shields           SR Worcester State       21:17.09
 10 Jessica Carpenter         SO UMass Dartmouth       22:12.16
 11 Nicole Poirier            FR RIC                   22:19.71
 12 Courtney Bubier           SR Bridgewater St.       22:36.83
  Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Shepard             FR Southern Maine           16.51Q  NWI  2
  2 Frank Radlof              SO Keene State              16.63Q  NWI  1
  3 Cam Herzog                FR Worcester State          16.85Q  NWI  3
  4 Dylan Zukowski            FR Westfield State          16.63q  NWI  2
  5 Michael Chapin            FR Westfield State          16.65q  NWI  1
  6 Evan Davis                FR Southern Maine           16.81q  NWI  2
  7 Nicholas Deininger        FR UMass Dartmouth          16.99q  NWI  1
  8 Steve Laleau              FR Southern Maine           17.03q  NWI  3
  9 Marcus Williams           FR UMass Dartmouth          17.04   NWI  1
 10 Nate Starling             FR Worcester State          17.10   NWI  3
 11 Jeffrey Beal              FR UMass Dartmouth          17.30   NWI  3
 12 Sean Kavanagh             SR Westfield State          18.03   NWI  1
 13 David DiRico              FR Westfield State          18.09   NWI  2
 14 Denard Mondesir           SO Fitchburg St.            18.21   NWI  3
 15 William Flynn             SO Fitchburg St.            18.52   NWI  1
 16 Brett Mello               SO Fitchburg St.            18.66   NWI  2
 17 Dan Schmaelzle            FR Fitchburg St.            19.22   NWI  2
  Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Shepard             FR Southern Maine           16.16  -1.3  10
  2 Frank Radlof              SO Keene State              16.49  -1.3   8
  3 Michael Chapin            FR Westfield State          16.51  -1.3   6
  4 Steve Laleau              FR Southern Maine           16.52  -1.3   5
  5 Nicholas Deininger        FR UMass Dartmouth          16.60  -1.3   4
  6 Evan Davis                FR Southern Maine           16.60  -1.3   3
  7 Dylan Zukowski            FR Westfield State          16.83  -1.3   2
  8 Cam Herzog                FR Worcester State          18.54  -1.3   1
  Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Smith              SR Bridgewater St.          16.02Q  NWI  2
  2 Kaley Griffin             SO Keene State              16.36Q  NWI  1
  3 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           16.72Q  NWI  3
  ....Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
  4 Kayla Diblasi             FR RIC                      16.75q  NWI  2
  5 Jamie Nunes               FR RIC                      17.13q  NWI  3
  6 Sandra Brautigam          SO Eastern Conn. St.        17.37q  NWI  2
  7 Linee Mello-Frost         FR UMass Dartmouth          17.41q  NWI  1
  8 Katie McFadden            FR Southern Maine           17.57q  NWI  1
  9 Amy Gould                 SO Eastern Conn. St.        17.71   NWI  3
  9 Shontel Tedeschi          SR Eastern Conn. St.        17.71   NWI  2
 11 Leah Martel               SO Westfield State          17.82   NWI  1
 12 Andrea Ouellette          FR Worcester State          18.03   NWI  3
 13 Ashlee James              FR Eastern Conn. St.        18.04   NWI  3
 14 Stephanie Crain           FR Westfield State          18.04   NWI  2
 15 Julie Almstrom            FR Fitchburg St.            18.07   NWI  1
 16 Elizabeth Cincotta        FR Southern Maine           18.28   NWI  2
 17 Deanna Bealby             SR UMass Dartmouth          18.43   NWI  1
 18 Kim Conant                FR Westfield State          18.75   NWI  3
 19 Meghan Karagiozis         JR Westfield State          19.15   NWI  2
 20 Abby Kramer               SO Southern Maine           20.60   NWI  1
 21 Amanda Rollins            FR UMass Dartmouth          20.73   NWI  1
 22 Kathryn Joslyn            FR Fitchburg St.            23.19   NWI  2
  Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel Smith              SR Bridgewater St.          16.01  -2.2  10
  2 Kaley Griffin             SO Keene State              16.08  -2.2   8
  3 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           16.58  -2.2   6
  4 Kayla Diblasi             FR RIC                      17.08  -2.2   5
  5 Sandra Brautigam          SO Eastern Conn. St.        17.26  -2.2   4
  6 Jamie Nunes               FR RIC                      17.43  -2.2   3
  7 Katie McFadden            FR Southern Maine           17.76  -2.2   2
  8 Linee Mello-Frost         FR UMass Dartmouth          18.51  -2.2   1
  Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaylin Deignan           SR Keene State              13.30Q  NWI  1
  2 Laura Kintz               SR Keene State              13.53Q  NWI  3
  3 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           13.55Q  NWI  2
  4 Emily Artesani            SO Southern Maine           13.65Q  NWI  4
  5 Katie LaMarr              JR Eastern Conn. St.        13.68Q  NWI  5
  6 Amber Warnick             SO Salem State              13.34q  NWI  1
  7 Kimber Stannard           SO Keene State              13.56q  NWI  2
  8 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State          13.66q  NWI  1
  9 Sarah Hale                SO Southern Maine           13.66q  NWI  4
 10 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          13.79q  NWI  4
 11 Stephanie Baker           SR Westfield State          13.86q  NWI  3
 12 Briley Morrill            FR UMass Dartmouth          13.88q  NWI  5
 13 Emily Mello               SO Salem State              13.91q  NWI  5
 14 Heather Beninati          JR Westfield State          13.99q  NWI  2
 15 Denise McCann             FR RIC                      14.16q  NWI  3
  ....Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
 16 Marla Cavarretta          JR Fitchburg St.            14.17q  NWI  1
 17 Mariama Njie              JR UMass Boston             14.27   NWI  2
 18 Angela Roux               FR Worcester State          14.36   NWI  1
 19 Andrea Ouellette          FR Worcester State          14.46   NWI  4
 20 Roxanne Atterbury         FR Eastern Conn. St.        14.49   NWI  3
 21 Samantha Stone            FR Westfield State          14.60   NWI  5
 22 Cheoma Marshall           SO Salem State              14.63   NWI  1
 23 Stephanie DiNardis        SO UMass Dartmouth          14.66   NWI  1
 24 Katlyn Deschene           FR Bridgewater St.          14.83   NWI  3
 25 Patrice Gallup            FR Westfield State          15.04   NWI  4
 26 Stepanie Jarvis           FR Fitchburg St.            15.22   NWI  5
 27 Courtney Bradley          SO UMass Dartmouth          15.25   NWI  2
 28 Sarah Beaulieu            FR Southern Maine           15.38   NWI  5
 29 Erin Sherman              FR Worcester State          15.42   NWI  3
 30 Samalia Joe               SR Mass. Maritime           15.54   NWI  4
 31 Elena Casado              SO Worcester State          15.66   NWI  4
 32 Danielle MacPhee          SR Mass. Maritime           15.96   NWI  5
 33 Brittany Tessier          SO Fitchburg St.            16.46   NWI  3
 34 Liana Hobgood             FR Southern Maine           16.58   NWI  1
 35 Carlie Roy                SO Fitchburg St.            17.37   NWI  2
 36 Erika Berube              JR Mass. Maritime           17.92   NWI  2
  Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shaylin Deignan           SR Keene State              13.11Q  NWI  2
  2 Laura Kintz               SR Keene State              13.11Q  NWI  1
  3 Sarah Hale                SO Southern Maine           13.25q  NWI  2
  4 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          13.26q  NWI  1
  5 Emily Artesani            SO Southern Maine           13.31q  NWI  2
  5 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           13.31q  NWI  1
  7 Katie LaMarr              JR Eastern Conn. St.        13.40q  NWI  2
  8 Amber Warnick             SO Salem State              13.40q  NWI  1
  9 Kimber Stannard           SO Keene State              13.45   NWI  1
 10 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State          13.45   NWI  2
 11 Stephanie Baker           SR Westfield State          13.73   NWI  1
 12 Briley Morrill            FR UMass Dartmouth          13.73   NWI  2
 13 Marla Cavarretta          JR Fitchburg St.            13.94   NWI  2
 14 Denise McCann             FR RIC                      13.95   NWI  1
 15 Emily Mello               SO Salem State              14.11   NWI  2
 15 Heather Beninati          JR Westfield State          14.11   NWI  1
  Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laura Kintz               SR Keene State              13.34  -3.7  10
  2 Shaylin Deignan           SR Keene State              13.47  -3.7   8
  3 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           13.57  -3.7   6
  4 Emily Artesani            SO Southern Maine           13.58  -3.7   5
  5 Katie LaMarr              JR Eastern Conn. St.        13.62  -3.7   4
  ....Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
  6 Sarah Hale                SO Southern Maine           13.68  -3.7   3
  7 Amber Warnick             SO Salem State              13.74  -3.7   2
  8 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          14.11  -3.7   1
  Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd Kittelson            JR Westfield State          11.38Q  NWI  4
  2 Devon Jennings            JR Fitchburg St.            11.47Q  NWI  1
  3 Derek Murchie             SR Southern Maine           11.52Q  NWI  3
  4 Eddie Bynum III           SR Salem State              11.59Q  NWI  6
  5 Steve Ciano               JR Salem State              11.63Q  NWI  5
  6 Emile Pierre-Louis        SO UMass Boston             11.65Q  NWI  2
  7 Jeff Hajj                 SO Salem State              11.47q  NWI  4
  8 Carlos DeLaRosa           FR Fitchburg St.            11.55q  NWI  1
  9 Antonio Francis           FR UMass Boston             11.56q  NWI  3
 10 Corey Gobbi               FR Southern Maine           11.58q  NWI  1
 11 Nate Starling             FR Worcester State          11.66q  NWI  5
 12 Fuad Conteh               SO UMass Boston             11.78q  NWI  2
 13 Kyle Callahan             SO Fitchburg St.            11.84q  NWI  3
 14 Stewart Barrett           SO Salem State              11.87q  NWI  2
 15 Kwame Gyampo              SO RIC                      11.93q  NWI  4
 16 Charles Kuti              SR RIC                      11.93q  NWI  6
 17 Sammie Ervan              FR Bridgewater St.          12.01   NWI  4
 18 Brandon Yarde             SO UMass Boston             12.01   NWI  6
 19 Tyler Lenois              FR Southern Maine           12.06   NWI  1
 20 Josh Styles               FR Eastern Conn. St.        12.12   NWI  1
 21 Pius Oyelohunnu           SO Worcester State          12.13   NWI  5
 22 Marcus Williams           FR UMass Dartmouth          12.18   NWI  1
 23 William Fitzgerald        FR Worcester State          12.24   NWI  6
 24 Kevin Pitts               SR Worcester State          12.29   NWI  2
 25 Nick Furlani              FR Eastern Conn. St.        12.32   NWI  2
 26 Adam Jordan               SO Salem State              12.36   NWI  6
 27 Chris Nash                FR Bridgewater St.          12.40   NWI  5
 28 Joseph Mombeleur          SR UMass Boston             12.49   NWI  3
 29 Howard Hayes              JR Mass. Maritime           12.50   NWI  6
 30 Nathan Dahl               FR UMass Dartmouth          12.56   NWI  1
 31 David Miklovich           FR Southern Maine           12.60   NWI  6
 32 John Muse                 SR Westfield State          12.65   NWI  3
 33 Steven Barry              FR Mass. Maritime           12.90   NWI  3
 34 Brennan Green             FR Worcester State          13.02   NWI  2
 35 Adam Nabulsi              FR UMass Dartmouth          13.50   NWI  5
 36 Ilya Rozonyer             SO UMass Boston             13.64   NWI  5
 37 Daniel Jean-Philippe      FR UMass Boston             14.01   NWI  2
 -- Jeremy McKeon             SO Southern Maine              FS   NWI  5
 -- Elliot Barraford          FR UMass Boston                FS   NWI  4
  Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Eddie Bynum III           SR Salem State              11.31Q  NWI  2
  2 Derek Murchie             SR Southern Maine           11.32Q  NWI  1
  3 Devon Jennings            JR Fitchburg St.            11.39q  NWI  1
  4 Todd Kittelson            JR Westfield State          11.46q  NWI  2
  5 Nate Starling             FR Worcester State          11.49q  NWI  1
  6 Antonio Francis           FR UMass Boston             11.54q  NWI  2
  7 Steve Ciano               JR Salem State              11.58q  NWI  2
  8 Jeff Hajj                 SO Salem State              11.64q  NWI  1
  9 Emile Pierre-Louis        SO UMass Boston             11.65   NWI  1
 10 Carlos DeLaRosa           FR Fitchburg St.            11.69   NWI  2
 11 Fuad Conteh               SO UMass Boston             11.84   NWI  2
 12 Charles Kuti              SR RIC                      11.86   NWI  2
 13 Corey Gobbi               FR Southern Maine           11.87   NWI  1
 14 Stewart Barrett           SO Salem State              11.96   NWI  1
 15 Kwame Gyampo              SO RIC                      12.06   NWI  1
 16 Kyle Callahan             SO Fitchburg St.            12.51   NWI  2
  Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddie Bynum III           SR Salem State              11.09  -1.7  10
  2 Derek Murchie             SR Southern Maine           11.35  -1.7   8
  3 Steve Ciano               JR Salem State              11.48  -1.7   6
  4 Devon Jennings            JR Fitchburg St.            11.59  -1.7   5
  5 Jeff Hajj                 SO Salem State              11.68  -1.7   4
  6 Antonio Francis           FR UMass Boston             12.78  -1.7   3
  7 Todd Kittelson            JR Westfield State          13.45  -1.7   2
  Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabby Cyr                 SR Southern Maine         4:49.72   10
  2 Nicole Mauro              SR Bridgewater St.        4:51.90    8
  3 Leanne Nygaard            SR UMass Dartmouth        5:00.45    6
  4 Amanda Hauswirth          FR Bridgewater St.        5:04.05    5
  5 Karina Johnson            FR Eastern Conn. St.      5:07.43    4
  6 Sara Cannon               SR Southern Maine         5:11.41    3
  7 Kerry Arouca              SO Westfield State        5:17.27    2
  8 Melissa Joyce             SR Westfield State        5:22.84    1
  9 Katie Desrosiers          FR RIC                    5:28.24
 10 Nicole Brouwer            FR Westfield State        5:37.10
 11 Sara Wolpe                FR Westfield State        5:57.53
 12 Elena Greck               SO Westfield State        6:22.41
 13 Kathryn Joslyn            FR Fitchburg St.          6:54.65
 14 Katie Wechter             SO Southern Maine         7:09.82
 15 Erika Berube              JR Mass. Maritime         7:19.93
  Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis Wheeler            SR Southern Maine         4:00.90   10
  2 Chris Hopkins             SR Southern Maine         4:03.81    8
  3 Forrest Tobie             SR Southern Maine         4:05.20    6
  4 Nick Wheeler              SR Southern Maine         4:05.72    5
  5 Greg Ahnrud               JR RIC                    4:07.44    4
  6 John Messer               SR Westfield State        4:07.92    3
  7 Jared Samuel              SO Keene State            4:08.58    2
  8 Matt Spano                FR Fitchburg St.          4:09.76    1
  9 Corey Loonan              FR Keene State            4:10.32
 10 Eric Nygaard              FR UMass Dartmouth        4:11.17
 11 Timothy Whelan            SO UMass Dartmouth        4:11.94
 12 Keon Valcourt             JR Fitchburg St.          4:15.58
 13 John Connolly             SO Westfield State        4:16.89
 14 Chris Mancuso             JR Worcester State        4:17.41
 15 Alex DeRosa               FR Salem State            4:18.14
 16 Sam Bennett               FR Southern Maine         4:18.23
 17 Adam Parslow              JR Fitchburg St.          4:19.78
 18 Bryan Galvin              SR UMass Dartmouth        4:21.09
 19 Tim Wood                  SO Fitchburg St.          4:21.56
 20 Brian Reske               FR Mass. Maritime         4:27.03
 21 Jon Letendre              SO Southern Maine         4:28.73
 22 Mike Curley               SR Eastern Conn. St.      4:32.45
 23 Anthony Mendes            JR Eastern Conn. St.      4:42.63
 24 Justin DeRosa             FR Salem State            4:43.64
 25 Greg Seery                SO Westfield State        4:45.31
 26 Filipe Zamborlini         FR UMass Boston           4:47.57
 27 Fabian Richards           FR UMass Boston           4:50.34
 28 Dan Marcum                SO Fitchburg St.          4:50.46
 29 Shaun Henry               FR Bridgewater St.        4:57.29
  Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Artesani            SO Southern Maine           58.33   2  10
  2 Kelsey Watson             SO Eastern Conn. St.        59.85   2   8
  3 Amber Petrizzo            FR Eastern Conn. St.        60.01   2   6
  4 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State          60.53   2   5
  5 Saryn Evans               SR Eastern Conn. St.        60.86   2   4
  6 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          62.23   2   3
  7 Shawna Kennedy            JR Salem State              62.44   2   2
  8 Brooke Iby                SO RIC                      63.08   2   1
  9 Stephanie Baker           SR Westfield State          64.18   1
 10 Elizabeth Glunt           SO RIC                      65.72   1
 11 Ali Landry                FR Fitchburg St.            66.39   1
 12 Rachael Johnson           FR RIC                      66.44   1
 13 Angela Roux               FR Worcester State          67.84   1
 14 Joy Risko                 SO UMass Boston             67.99   1
 15 Louise Comerford          FR Bridgewater St.          71.59   1
 16 Laura White               FR Westfield State          72.76   1
  Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Jodoin              SR UMass Dartmouth          49.35   5  10
  2 Todd Kittelson            JR Westfield State          49.83   5   8
  3 Doug Mercer               JR Southern Maine           50.00   1   6
  4 Nilton Gomes              SR Bridgewater St.          50.48   5   5
  5 Archie Joseph             SR Eastern Conn. St.        51.01   5   4
  6 Antonio Francis           FR UMass Boston             51.18   4   3
  7 Corey Gobbi               FR Southern Maine           51.24   5   2
  8 Davidson Cimea            JR Salem State              51.77   3   1
  9 Hunter Stewart            JR RIC                      51.79   5
 10 Robert Miller             FR UMass Dartmouth          52.00   4
 11 Brian Frodema             JR Westfield State          52.19   4
 12 Daniel Stahelski          FR Westfield State          52.28   4
 13 Patrick Cushing           FR Eastern Conn. St.        52.50   4
 14 Ben Smith                 FR Southern Maine           52.87   4
 15 Adilson Alves             FR RIC                      53.12   3
 16 Pat Brothers              SO Westfield State          53.13   3
 17 Robert Stahelski          FR Worcester State          53.18   3
 18 Brian Schell              SR Fitchburg St.            53.22   4
 19 Samuel Machuor            SR UMass Dartmouth          53.48   2
 20 Anthony Marcelli          FR Eastern Conn. St.        53.69   3
 21 Gregory Voner             JR Southern Maine           54.25   3
 22 Cassander Gilmore         SO Mass. Maritime           54.63   3
 23 Anthony Venterosa         FR Mass. Maritime           55.15   2
 24 Sam Sanchez               SO UMass Boston             55.56   2
 25 Mitch Haley               FR UMass Boston             55.80   2
 26 Melvin Morales            FR UMass Boston             55.80   2
 27 Jon Eastman               JR Salem State              56.00   2
 28 Chris Grubel              FR Fitchburg St.            56.06   3
 29 Jonathan Deiulis          JR UMass Dartmouth          57.44   2
 30 Robert Basmaji            SO Worcester State          58.39   2
 31 Ben Zager                 SO Mass. Maritime           59.91   1
 32 Anh Ho                    SR Worcester State          64.21   1
  Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karina Johnson            FR Eastern Conn. St.      2:19.56   10
  2 Katelyn Carr              SO Keene State            2:21.52    8
  3 Amy Knoblock              FR Keene State            2:22.23    6
  4 Jennifer Adams            SR Keene State            2:23.68    5
  5 Kayla Fleming             JR RIC                    2:24.24    4
  6 Kara Antrim               SO Worcester State        2:26.59    3
  7 Carly Dion                FR Southern Maine         2:26.76    2
  8 Leanne Nygaard            SR UMass Dartmouth        2:26.81    1
  9 Sara Cannon               SR Southern Maine         2:27.26
 10 Jessica Carpenter         SO UMass Dartmouth        2:27.67
 11 Jeannie Channell          SO Westfield State        2:28.58
 12 Tara Sweeney              SR UMass Boston           2:28.93
 13 Lindsay Shields           SR Worcester State        2:30.08
 14 Lauren Scannell           FR Keene State            2:30.60
 15 Carissa Penney            FR Bridgewater St.        2:31.27
  ....Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
 16 Jessica Eidinger          FR Bridgewater St.        2:33.39
 17 Emily Murphy              FR Westfield State        2:34.56
 18 Erin Garvey               FR Southern Maine         2:35.06
 19 Melissa Joyce             SR Westfield State        2:37.78
 20 Sophia Sieveking          SR UMass Boston           2:37.94
 21 Jenny Lucey               FR Westfield State        2:38.67
 22 Taylor Kelly              SO Southern Maine         2:39.19
 23 Lindsey Brisson           FR RIC                    2:41.38
 24 Taylor Krajewski          FR Salem State            2:43.46
 25 Marlaina Gaspardi         SR UMass Dartmouth        2:45.22
 26 Emily Sullivan            JR Fitchburg St.          2:45.24
 27 Stepanie Jarvis           FR Fitchburg St.          2:46.01
 28 Robyn Parsons             FR Southern Maine         2:47.84
 29 Jessie Hobgood            SR Southern Maine         2:54.90
 30 Lisa Carney               FR Fitchburg St.          2:56.60
 31 liz Brenton               FR Salem State            3:25.30
  Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Van Gieson        SR RIC                    1:56.68   10
  2 Craig MacPherson          FR Keene State            1:57.11    8
  3 John Messer               SR Westfield State        1:57.25    6
  4 Curtis Wheeler            SR Southern Maine         1:59.16    5
  5 Tyler Buck                JR UMass Dartmouth        2:00.35    4
  6 Keon Valcourt             JR Fitchburg St.          2:00.76    3
  7 Timothy Whelan            SO UMass Dartmouth        2:01.02    2
  8 Jeff Trethewey            FR Keene State            2:01.08    1
  9 Nick Wheeler              SR Southern Maine         2:01.13
 10 Matthew Lemanski          SO UMass Dartmouth        2:01.99
 11 Sam Bennett               FR Southern Maine         2:02.09
 12 Andy Strniste             SR Westfield State        2:03.76
 13 Adam Parslow              JR Fitchburg St.          2:04.49
 14 Ken Landry                FR Eastern Conn. St.      2:05.07
 15 Eric Nygaard              FR UMass Dartmouth        2:05.73
 16 Doug Mercer               JR Southern Maine         2:06.64
 17 Alex DeRosa               FR Salem State            2:07.49
 18 Sam Sanchez               SO UMass Boston           2:08.50
 19 Tim Wood                  SO Fitchburg St.          2:09.61
 20 Riley Ploch               FR Southern Maine         2:09.84
 21 Forrest Tobie             SR Southern Maine         2:10.18
 22 Mike Murphy               SO UMass Boston           2:11.15
 23 Greg Clark                SR RIC                    2:11.28
 24 Adam Royer                SO Southern Maine         2:12.58
 25 Brian Reske               FR Mass. Maritime         2:12.59
 26 Dan Pontbriand            SO Southern Maine         2:12.68
 27 Sean Mulherin             FR Keene State            2:14.41
 28 Brian Ludwig              SR Bridgewater St.        2:16.69
 29 Ryan Hartmann             FR Keene State            2:17.57
 30 Joseph Perucki            FR Eastern Conn. St.      2:18.95
 31 Filipe Zamborlini         FR UMass Boston           2:20.08
 32 Dan Marcum                SO Fitchburg St.          2:21.86
 33 Mitch Haley               FR UMass Boston           2:25.14
  ....Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
 34 Fabian Richards           FR UMass Boston           2:28.63
 35 Ryan Norton               JR UMass Boston           2:33.34
  Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Smith              SR Bridgewater St.          65.20   3  10
  2 Kayla Diblasi             FR RIC                      67.26   3   8
  3 Julie Almstrom            FR Fitchburg St.            67.70   3   6
  4 Anna Biasin               JR Southern Maine           69.02   3   5
  5 Caitlin Handcock          SO Westfield State          69.79   3   4
  6 Amy Gould                 SO Eastern Conn. St.        70.35   3   3
  7 Stephanie Crain           FR Westfield State          71.27   2   2
  8 Christa Hutchinson        JR Southern Maine           71.62   1   1
  9 Monica Mills              SO Eastern Conn. St.        73.64   3
 10 Leah Martel               SO Westfield State          74.09   3
 11 Kim Conant                FR Westfield State          74.63   2
 12 Deanna Bealby             SR UMass Dartmouth          75.02   2
 13 Sandra Brautigam          SO Eastern Conn. St.        75.21   1
 14 Elizabeth Cincotta        FR Southern Maine           77.65   2
 15 Andrea Ouellette          FR Worcester State          78.27   2
 16 Jamie Nunes               FR RIC                      78.59   2
 17 Rachel Sullivan           FR Worcester State        1:30.44   1
 18 Kathryn Joslyn            FR Fitchburg St.          1:40.71   1
 -- Vanessa Ward              FR Keene State                 FS   2
 -- Ashlee James              FR Eastern Conn. St.           FS   2
  Event 19  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Jodoin              SR UMass Dartmouth          54.93   3  10
  2 Mason Shepard             FR Southern Maine           56.71   3   8
  3 Michael Chapin            FR Westfield State          56.82   3   6
  4 David DiRico              FR Westfield State          58.07   3   5
  5 Jimmy Knuuttila           JR UMass Dartmouth          58.35   2   4
  6 Mike D'Elia               FR Eastern Conn. St.        58.65   3   3
  7 Evan Davis                FR Southern Maine           59.02   2   2
  8 Mykal Kuslis              SR Eastern Conn. St.        59.04   3   1
  9 William Flynn             SO Fitchburg St.            59.41   2
 10 Sean Kavanagh             SR Westfield State          59.42   3
 11 Jason Muller              JR UMass Dartmouth          59.57   2
 12 Dylan Zukowski            FR Westfield State          60.02   2
 13 Christopher Dagistino     FR Bridgewater St.          60.88   2
 14 Kyle Burgess              SO Westfield State          61.15   2
 15 Dan Schmaelzle            FR Fitchburg St.            61.26   2
 16 Kevin Leber               JR RIC                      61.58   1
 17 Brett Mello               SO Fitchburg St.            63.02   1
 18 Dave Tignonsini           SO Eastern Conn. St.        63.50   3
 19 Zachary Hertel-Therrien   JR Fitchburg St.            65.05   1
 20 Stephen Gemme             FR Worcester State          65.56   1
 21 Denard Mondesir           SO Fitchburg St.            65.68   1
 22 Cam Herzog                FR Worcester State          66.99   1
  Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Artesani            SO Southern Maine           26.32  -0.9  5  10
  2 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           26.80  -0.9  5   8
  3 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State          27.00  -0.9  5   6
  4 Laura Kintz               SR Keene State              27.14  -0.9  5   5
  5 Shaylin Deignan           SR Keene State              27.30  -1.6  4   4
  6 Sarah Hale                SO Southern Maine           27.35  -0.9  5   3
  7 Saryn Evans               SR Eastern Conn. St.        27.36  -1.6  4   2
  8 Kelsey Watson             SO Eastern Conn. St.        27.45  -0.9  5   1
  9 Amber Warnick             SO Salem State              27.93  -0.9  5
 10 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          27.97  -1.6  4
 11 Briley Morrill            FR UMass Dartmouth          28.03  -1.6  4
 12 Emily Mello               SO Salem State              28.07  -1.6  4
 13 Shawna Kennedy            JR Salem State              28.42  -1.6  4
 14 Heather Beninati          JR Westfield State          28.65  -2.6  3
 15 Stephanie Baker           SR Westfield State          28.70  -1.6  4
 16 Denise McCann             FR RIC                      29.04  -2.6  3
 17 Katie LaMarr              JR Eastern Conn. St.        29.20  -2.6  3
 18 Ali Landry                FR Fitchburg St.            29.37  -2.6  3
 19 Roxanne Atterbury         FR Eastern Conn. St.        29.61  -2.6  3
 20 Angela Roux               FR Worcester State          29.72  -2.6  3
 21 Cheoma Marshall           SO Salem State              30.18  -2.6  3
 22 Tara Sweeney              SR UMass Boston             30.24  -2.1  1
 23 Katlyn Deschene           FR Bridgewater St.          30.37  -2.6  3
 24 Patrice Gallup            FR Westfield State          30.48  -2.4  2
 25 Stephanie DiNardis        SO UMass Dartmouth          30.81  -2.4  2
 26 Samantha Stone            FR Westfield State          30.89  -2.4  2
 27 Louise Comerford          FR Bridgewater St.          31.44  -2.1  1
 28 Courtney Bradley          SO UMass Dartmouth          31.68  -2.4  2
 29 Erin Sherman              FR Worcester State          31.85  -2.4  2
 30 Leah Kass                 SO UMass Dartmouth          32.12  -2.4  2
 31 Sarah Beaulieu            FR Southern Maine           32.18  -2.4  2
 32 Samalia Joe               SR Mass. Maritime           32.22  -2.1  1
 33 Abby Kramer               SO Southern Maine           32.40  -2.4  2
 34 Elena Casado              SO Worcester State          32.86  -2.1  1
 35 Annie Scoran              SR Mass. Maritime           32.88  -2.1  1
 36 Brittany Tessier          SO Fitchburg St.            35.91  -2.1  1
 37 Carlie Roy                SO Fitchburg St.            36.85  -2.1  1
 -- Amber Petrizzo            FR Eastern Conn. St.          DNF  -0.9  5
  Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie Bynum III           SR Salem State              21.99  -1.6  7  10
  2 Todd Kittelson            JR Westfield State          22.65  -1.6  7   8
  3 Carlos DeLaRosa           FR Fitchburg St.            22.94  -1.6  7   6
  4 Steve Ciano               JR Salem State              23.10  -1.6  7   5
  5 Mark Johnson              JR Worcester State          23.18  -1.6  7   4
  6 Derek Murchie             SR Southern Maine           23.19  -1.6  7   3
  7 Archie Joseph             SR Eastern Conn. St.        23.19  -1.6  7   2
  8 Corey Gobbi               FR Southern Maine           23.30  -1.3  6   1
  9 Davidson Cimea            JR Salem State              23.43  -1.3  6
  ....Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
 10 Doug Mercer               JR Southern Maine           23.56  -1.3  6
 11 Devon Jennings            JR Fitchburg St.            23.57  -2.3  5
 12 Nilton Gomes              SR Bridgewater St.          23.60  -2.3  5
 13 Emile Pierre-Louis        SO UMass Boston             23.60  -1.3  6
 14 Jeremy McKeon             SO Southern Maine           23.75  -2.3  5
 15 Scott Barschdorf          SO Westfield State          23.98  -2.3  5
 16 Michael Casely            FR Bridgewater St.          24.03  -2.3  5
 17 William Fitzgerald        FR Worcester State          24.11  -1.3  6
 18 Brian Frodema             JR Westfield State          24.13  -1.3  6
 19 Anthony Marcelli          FR Eastern Conn. St.        24.14  -1.6  3
 20 Charles Kuti              SR RIC                      24.20  -2.3  5
 21 Joseph Choinere           FR Mass. Maritime           24.27  -1.2  4
 22 Stewart Barrett           SO Salem State              24.29  -1.2  4
 23 Kyle Duguay               SO RIC                      24.30  -1.2  4
 24 Patrick Cushing           FR Eastern Conn. St.        24.32  -1.3  6
 25 Ashanti Green             FR Eastern Conn. St.        24.43  -1.6  3
 26 Pius Oyelohunnu           SO Worcester State          24.47  -1.3  6
 27 Adam Jordan               SO Salem State              24.59  -1.2  4
 28 Josh Styles               FR Eastern Conn. St.        24.60  -1.6  3
 29 David Miklovich           FR Southern Maine           24.83  -1.6  3
 30 Sammie Ervan              FR Bridgewater St.          24.88  -1.2  4
 31 Nick Furlani              FR Eastern Conn. St.        24.88  -1.6  3
 32 Kwame Gyampo              SO RIC                      24.89  -2.3  5
 33 Gregory Voner             JR Southern Maine           24.91  -1.2  4
 34 Cassander Gilmore         SO Mass. Maritime           25.06  -3.0  2
 35 Eric Perdomo              FR Fitchburg St.            25.17  -1.6  3
 36 Chris Nash                FR Bridgewater St.          25.50  -3.0  2
 37 Jimmy Knuuttila           JR UMass Dartmouth          25.63  -1.3  1
 38 Jonathan Deiulis          JR UMass Dartmouth          25.75  -3.0  2
 39 Kyle Monahan              FR UMass Dartmouth          26.07  -3.0  2
 40 Robert Basmaji            SO Worcester State          27.08  -3.0  2
 41 Ilya Rozonyer             SO UMass Boston             27.76  -3.0  2
 42 Adam Nabulsi              FR UMass Dartmouth          28.46  -1.3  1
 43 Daniel Jean-Philippe      FR UMass Boston             29.40  -1.3  1
 44 Jeffrey Beal              FR UMass Dartmouth          31.40  -3.0  2
  Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Jasud               SO Southern Maine        15:31.18   10
  2 Chris Hopkins             SR Southern Maine        15:35.55    8
  3 Brandon Schillemat        FR Keene State           15:35.97    6
  4 Avery Bouchard            JR Bridgewater St.       15:38.74    5
  5 Justin Richardson         SO Southern Maine        15:42.91    4
  6 Andy Messer               SR Westfield State       15:45.18    3
  7 Forest Wilber             JR Worcester State       15:59.84    2
  8 Chaz Beard                SO Westfield State       16:06.58    1
  9 Greg Ahnrud               JR RIC                   16:12.08
 10 Jon Fulford               FR Southern Maine        16:15.85
 11 Brian Anderson            SO Keene State           16:18.46
 12 Corey Loonan              FR Keene State           16:31.20
 13 Robert Lind               JR Worcester State       16:32.32
 14 Kyle Schaeffer            SO Fitchburg St.         16:36.13
  ....Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
 15 Stephen Burke             FR UMass Dartmouth       16:40.21
 16 Michael Clark             SR Westfield State       16:44.03
 17 Matt Spano                FR Fitchburg St.         16:54.30
 18 Mike Macedo               FR RIC                   17:08.24
 19 Adam Parslow              JR Fitchburg St.         17:18.24
 20 Pat Day                   FR UMass Boston          17:20.73
 21 Alex Perry                FR Keene State           17:26.21
 22 Jon Miganowicz            JR Fitchburg St.         17:58.77
  Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.                                   4:08.82   2  10
  2 Keene State                                         4:19.57   2   8
  3 RIC                                                 4:20.25   2   6
  4 Bridgewater St.                                     4:23.16   2   5
  5 Southern Maine                                      4:26.49   1   4
  6 Worcester State                                     4:28.33   2   3
  7 UMass Boston                                        4:29.54   1   2
  8 Westfield State                                     4:33.13   2   1
  9 UMass Dartmouth                                     4:39.16   1
 10 Fitchburg St.                                       4:48.70   1
  Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westfield State                                     3:23.74   2  10
  2 Southern Maine                                      3:24.61   2   8
  3 UMass Dartmouth                                     3:25.50   2   6
  4 RIC                                                 3:30.46   2   5
  5 Fitchburg St.                                       3:31.54   1   4
  6 Eastern Conn. St.                                   3:35.04   1   3
  7 Worcester State                                     3:40.12   2   2
  8 UMass Boston                                        3:42.56   1   1
  9 Mass. Maritime                                      3:56.89   1
  Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Ellen Horseman       JR RIC                     43.55m     142-10  10
  2 Stephanie Bucci           SO RIC                     41.62m     136-06   8
  3 Vanessa Baird             FR Southern Maine          38.17m     125-03   6
  4 Gretchen Adams            SR Fitchburg St.           37.23m     122-02   5
  5 Natalie Ruggiero          JR Eastern Conn. St.       36.22m     118-10   4
  6 Rachel Santaniello        FR RIC                     35.35m     116-00   3
  7 Gretchen Galvin           FR Keene State             34.70m     113-10   2
  8 Katie Day                 SO Southern Maine          34.48m     113-01   1
  9 Lindsey Suprenant         SO Fitchburg St.           34.06m     111-09
 10 Jillian Rollins           FR Worcester State         33.26m     109-01
 11 Brittany Paige            FR Bridgewater St.         32.90m     107-11
 12 Tegan Benham              JR Southern Maine          32.06m     105-02
  ....Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
 13 Megan Holt                SO Eastern Conn. St.       30.95m     101-06
 14 Val Massa                 SO Westfield State         30.34m      99-06
 15 Katherina Sovero          FR Eastern Conn. St.       28.87m      94-09
 16 Maureen Jones             JR Westfield State         28.33m      92-11
 17 Jen Gomes                 SR Salem State             27.42m      89-11
 18 Rachel Ryan               FR Westfield State         26.24m      86-01
 19 Katherine Deloid          FR Keene State             25.04m      82-02
 20 Christina Bisbee          FR Worcester State         24.41m      80-01
 21 Rachael Armanti           FR Worcester State         22.84m      74-11
 -- liz Brenton               FR Salem State                 ND
  Event 26  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hattie Landry             SR Southern Maine           5.08m   NWI  16-08.00  10
  2 Lindsey Tigges            FR Salem State              4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   8
  3 Kayla Fleming             JR RIC                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   6
  4 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State          4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   5
  5 Emily Poliquin            JR Southern Maine           4.74m   NWI  15-06.75   4
  6 Anna Biasin               JR Southern Maine           4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   3
  7 Katie LaMarr              JR Eastern Conn. St.        4.63m   NWI  15-02.25   2
  8 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   1
  9 Heather Beninati          JR Westfield State          4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
 10 Elizabeth Glunt           SO RIC                      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 11 Andrea Ouellette          FR Worcester State          4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 12 Christina Connolly        FR Southern Maine           4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
 13 Vanessa Ward              FR Keene State              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 14 Mariama Njie              JR UMass Boston             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
 15 Caitlin Handcock          SO Westfield State          4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
 16 Abby Kramer               SO Southern Maine           4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 17 Ashlee James              FR Eastern Conn. St.        4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 18 Lindsey Suprenant         SO Fitchburg St.            4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
 19 Danielle MacPhee          SR Mass. Maritime           3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 20 Erin Sherman              FR Worcester State          3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 -- Emily Mello               SO Salem State               FOUL
 -- Elena Casado              SO Worcester State           FOUL
  Event 27  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drew Soltysiak            SR Westfield State         58.31m     191-04  10
  2 Mark Johnson              JR Worcester State         56.03m     183-10   8
  3 Archie Joseph             SR Eastern Conn. St.       54.24m     177-11   6
  4 Donald Trinque            FR Fitchburg St.           54.09m     177-05   5
  5 Tyler Merchant            SO Westfield State         53.73m     176-03   4
  6 Cam Herzog                FR Worcester State         53.67m     176-01   3
  7 Brandon Jean              SO Fitchburg St.           53.20m     174-06   2
  8 Frank Radlof              SO Keene State             52.48m     172-02   1
  9 Nathan Perreault          SR Worcester State         49.08m     161-00
 10 James Spaulding           JR Southern Maine          46.60m     152-11
 11 Matt Marden               SO Bridgewater St.         45.61m     149-08
 12 Bryan O'Donnell           FR Mass. Maritime          40.31m     132-03
  ....Event 27  Men Javelin Throw
 13 Christopher Jackson       SR Southern Maine          40.05m     131-05
 14 Mike Parisi               FR Southern Maine          39.84m     130-08
 15 Dante Lopardo             SO RIC                     39.35m     129-01
 16 Nick White                FR Keene State             39.30m     128-11
 17 Chris Bell                FR Keene State             38.83m     127-05
 18 Kevon Plouffe             FR Fitchburg St.           38.81m     127-04
 19 William Flynn             SO Fitchburg St.           38.43m     126-01
 20 Chris Lemos               SO Eastern Conn. St.       37.72m     123-09
 21 Justin Logue              FR Bridgewater St.         37.50m     123-00
 22 Zachary Hertel-Therrien   JR Fitchburg St.           37.13m     121-10
 23 Brian Sheridan            SR Eastern Conn. St.       36.64m     120-02
 24 Adam Johnson              FR RIC                     36.50m     119-09
 25 Anthony DeBalsi           SO Mass. Maritime          33.85m     111-01
 26 Gregory Hager             FR Westfield State         33.33m     109-04
 27 Nathan Dahl               FR UMass Dartmouth         31.97m     104-11
 -- Joseph Naikelis           FR Worcester State           FOUL
 -- Brennan Green             FR Worcester State           FOUL
  Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Pyne                 JR Eastern Conn. St.        3.94m   12-11.00  10
  2 Nick Brisson              FR Eastern Conn. St.        3.64m   11-11.25   8
  3 William Fitzgerald        FR Worcester State          3.49m   11-05.25   6
  4 Cam Herzog                FR Worcester State         J3.49m   11-05.25   5
  5 Peter Pearson             JR Fitchburg St.            3.19m   10-05.50   4
  6 Kyle Callahan             SO Fitchburg St.            3.04m    9-11.75   3
  7 Kyle Merron               FR Westfield State         J3.04m    9-11.75   2
  8 William Flynn             SO Fitchburg St.            2.74m    8-11.75   1
  9 Josh Styles               FR Eastern Conn. St.       J2.74m    8-11.75
 10 Dylan Zukowski            FR Westfield State          2.59m    8-06.00
 11 Anthony Marcelli          FR Eastern Conn. St.       J2.59m    8-06.00
 -- Adam Haggerty             SR Southern Maine              NH
  Event 29  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Kolacz              FR Keene State             49.12m     161-02  10
  2 Nathan Landry             JR Westfield State         45.99m     150-11   8
  3 Tyler Banville            JR Eastern Conn. St.       45.86m     150-05   6
  4 Jason Williams            JR Bridgewater St.         45.65m     149-09   5
  5 Anthony Stomski           SO Westfield State         45.02m     147-08   4
  6 Nick White                FR Keene State             41.96m     137-08   3
  7 Jovaney Toledo            JR Westfield State         40.39m     132-06   2
  8 Andrew Brunswick          SR Eastern Conn. St.       40.20m     131-11   1
  9 Donald Trinque            FR Fitchburg St.           39.56m     129-09
 10 James Macera              SO Worcester State         38.37m     125-11
 11 Brian Sheridan            SR Eastern Conn. St.       37.53m     123-01
 12 Chris Bell                FR Keene State             36.53m     119-10
 13 Chris Lemos               SO Eastern Conn. St.       36.39m     119-05
 14 Brandon Jean              SO Fitchburg St.           32.58m     106-11
 15 Matthew LaPan             FR Westfield State         32.53m     106-09
  ....Event 29  Men Hammer Throw
 16 Kevon Plouffe             FR Fitchburg St.           30.11m      98-09
 17 Calvin Moy                SO Bridgewater St.         29.94m      98-03
 18 Bobby Brouillette         JR Fitchburg St.           29.87m      98-00
 19 Robert Archambault        FR Westfield State         29.61m      97-02
 20 Robert Anderson           FR Worcester State         27.84m      91-04
 21 Joseph Naikelis           FR Worcester State         26.88m      88-02
 22 Robert Sharma             FR Worcester State         24.74m      81-02
 23 Matt Brown                FR Fitchburg St.           24.12m      79-02
 -- Michael Dipirro           SR Keene State                 ND
  Event 30  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frank Radlof              SO Keene State              6.74m   NWI  22-01.50  10
  2 Mark Johnson              JR Worcester State          6.45m   NWI  21-02.00   8
  3 Carlos DeLaRosa           FR Fitchburg St.            6.34m   NWI  20-09.75   6
  4 Dante Lopardo             SO RIC                      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00   5
  5 Nick Gooding              SR Southern Maine           6.18m   NWI  20-03.50   4
  6 Kevin Leber               JR RIC                      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   3
  7 Sammie Ervan              FR Bridgewater St.         J6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   2
  8 Mykal Kuslis              SR Eastern Conn. St.       J6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   1
  9 James Spaulding           JR Southern Maine           6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
 10 Marcus Williams           FR UMass Dartmouth          6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
 11 Devon Jennings            JR Fitchburg St.            5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
 12 Charles Kuti              SR RIC                      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50
 13 Josh Styles               FR Eastern Conn. St.        5.73m   NWI  18-09.75
 14 Chris Grubel              FR Fitchburg St.            5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
 15 Brandon Ladeau            SO Fitchburg St.            5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
 16 Nicholas Deininger        FR UMass Dartmouth          5.66m   NWI  18-07.00
 17 Michael Casely            FR Bridgewater St.          5.62m   NWI  18-05.25
 18 Joseph Choinere           FR Mass. Maritime           5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
 19 Kyle Callahan             SO Fitchburg St.            5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
 20 Tyler Lenois              FR Southern Maine           5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
 21 Brett Mello               SO Fitchburg St.            5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
 22 Pius Oyelohunnu           SO Worcester State          4.43m   6.3  14-06.50
 23 Nate Starling             FR Worcester State          3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 24 Denard Mondesir           SO Fitchburg St.            3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 -- Sarbjit Singh             FR Keene State               FOUL
 -- Brandon Palmer            JR Westfield State           FOUL
  Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Hirsh            JR Keene State             37.15m     121-10  10
  2 Natalie Ruggiero          JR Eastern Conn. St.       33.61m     110-03   8
  3 Gretchen Adams            SR Fitchburg St.           32.54m     106-09   6
  4 Katie Day                 SO Southern Maine          31.55m     103-06   5
  5 Rachel Ryan               FR Westfield State         29.50m      96-09   4
  6 Meredith Hall             FR Mass. Maritime          27.99m      91-10   3
  7 Stephanie Baker           SR Westfield State         27.80m      91-02   2
  8 Liz Malone                FR Worcester State         27.03m      88-08   1
  9 Rachael Armanti           FR Worcester State         26.68m      87-06
  ....Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
 10 Megan Holt                SO Eastern Conn. St.       21.55m      70-08
 11 Maureen Jones             JR Westfield State         19.46m      63-10
 12 Christina Bisbee          FR Worcester State         19.38m      63-07
 13 Kathryn Joslyn            FR Fitchburg St.           17.72m      58-02
 14 Juli Fontana              FR Fitchburg St.           17.15m      56-03
 15 Jillian Rollins           FR Worcester State         17.05m      55-11
 16 Liana Hobgood             FR Southern Maine          14.50m      47-07
  Event 32  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erika Barber              SO Eastern Conn. St.        3.03m    9-11.25  10
  2 Christina Connolly        FR Southern Maine           2.88m    9-05.25   8
  3 Kelsey Teal               JR Westfield State          2.43m    7-11.50   6
  4 Emily Sullivan            JR Fitchburg St.            2.28m    7-05.75   5
  5 Hillary Hall              FR Southern Maine           2.13m    6-11.75   3.50
  5 Katie McFadden            FR Southern Maine           2.13m    6-11.75   3.50
  7 Heather Perkins           FR Westfield State         J2.13m    6-11.75   1.50
  7 Lisa Carney               FR Fitchburg St.           J2.13m    6-11.75   1.50
 -- Ashlee James              FR Eastern Conn. St.           NH
 -- Teryn Clark               SR Southern Maine              NH
  Event 33  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dante Lopardo             SO RIC                      1.98m    6-06.00  10
  2 Cam Herzog                FR Worcester State          1.93m    6-04.00   8
  3 John Ramsey               FR Westfield State          1.88m    6-02.00   6
  4 Nate Fogell               FR Southern Maine          J1.88m    6-02.00   4.50
  4 Nick Gooding              SR Southern Maine          J1.88m    6-02.00   4.50
  6 Frank Radlof              SO Keene State              1.83m    6-00.00   2.50
  6 Brandon Ladeau            SO Fitchburg St.            1.83m    6-00.00   2.50
  8 Evan Davis                FR Southern Maine          J1.83m    6-00.00   1
  9 Brian Frodema             JR Westfield State          1.78m    5-10.00
 -- Greg Seery                SO Westfield State             NH
 -- Mike Murphy               SO UMass Boston                NH
 -- Brandon Palmer            JR Westfield State             NH
  Event 34  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Bucci           SO RIC                     33.92m     111-03  10
  2 Hilary Baker              JR UMass Dartmouth         31.84m     104-05   8
  3 Jermai Harrison           FR UMass Dartmouth         30.83m     101-02   6
  4 Vanessa Baird             FR Southern Maine          30.64m     100-06   5
  5 Katherina Sovero          FR Eastern Conn. St.       30.61m     100-05   4
  6 Nicole Stefanik           SO Eastern Conn. St.       30.12m      98-10   3
  7 Katherine Deloid          FR Keene State             29.75m      97-07   2
  8 Liz Malone                FR Worcester State         29.71m      97-06   1
  9 Crystal Blamy             SR Keene State             29.52m      96-10
 10 Rachael Lewis             FR Southern Maine          29.00m      95-02
  ....Event 34  Women Discus Throw
 11 Rachel Ryan               FR Westfield State         27.89m      91-06
 12 Tegan Benham              JR Southern Maine          27.14m      89-00
 13 Gretchen Galvin           FR Keene State             26.37m      86-06
 14 Jill Monahan              FR Westfield State         26.15m      85-09
 15 Jillian Rollins           FR Worcester State         25.91m      85-00
 16 Jessica Sams              JR UMass Boston            25.53m      83-09
 17 Bryanna Brown             FR Keene State             25.06m      82-03
 18 Rachael Armanti           FR Worcester State         24.78m      81-03
 19 Elizabeth Jenna           FR Keene State             24.21m      79-05
 20 Gretchen Adams            SR Fitchburg St.           24.09m      79-00
 21 Megan Holt                SO Eastern Conn. St.       23.12m      75-10
 22 Caitlin Webb              FR Westfield State         22.12m      72-07
 23 Val Massa                 SO Westfield State         22.05m      72-04
 24 Christina Bisbee          FR Worcester State         17.74m      58-02
 25 Maureen Jones             JR Westfield State         16.45m      54-00
 -- Lindsey Suprenant         SO Fitchburg St.               ND
  Event 35  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Monica Mills              SO Eastern Conn. St.       10.40m   NWI  34-01.50  10
  2 Brooke Iby                SO RIC                     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50   8
  3 Emily Poliquin            JR Southern Maine          10.31m   NWI  33-10.00   6
  4 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State         10.23m   NWI  33-06.75   5
  5 Ashlee James              FR Eastern Conn. St.        9.86m   NWI  32-04.25   4
  6 Caitlin Handcock          SO Westfield State          9.74m   NWI  31-11.50   3
  7 Brenna Widdis             JR Southern Maine           9.68m   NWI  31-09.25   2
  8 Lindsey Suprenant         SO Fitchburg St.            9.64m   NWI  31-07.50   1
  9 Claire Glabach            JR Westfield State          9.35m   NWI  30-08.25
 10 Shontel Tedeschi          SR Eastern Conn. St.        8.86m   NWI  29-01.00
 11 Amanda Gricus             FR Westfield State          8.82m   NWI  28-11.25
 12 Kim Conant                FR Westfield State          8.69m   NWI  28-06.25
 13 Meghan Karagiozis         JR Westfield State          8.55m   NWI  28-00.75
 -- Elena Casado              SO Worcester State           FOUL
  Event 36  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Clark               SR Bridgewater St.         14.00m   45-11.25  10
  2 Bryan Kolacz              FR Keene State             13.85m   45-05.25   8
  3 Jovaney Toledo            JR Westfield State         13.76m   45-01.75   6
  4 James Spaulding           JR Southern Maine          13.10m   42-11.75   5
  5 Matt Muelo                FR UMass Boston            13.05m   42-09.75   4
  6 Nathan Landry             JR Westfield State         12.90m   42-04.00   3
  7 Robert Archambault        FR Westfield State         12.62m   41-05.00   2
  8 Donald Trinque            FR Fitchburg St.           12.46m   40-10.50   1
  9 Jonathan Remkus           SR Worcester State         12.40m   40-08.25
 10 James Macera              SO Worcester State         11.81m   38-09.00
 11 David York                SO UMass Boston           J11.81m   38-09.00
 12 Matthew LaPan             FR Westfield State         11.76m   38-07.00
 13 Andrew Brunswick          SR Eastern Conn. St.       11.73m   38-06.00
 14 Bobby Brouillette         JR Fitchburg St.           11.68m   38-04.00
  ....Event 36  Men Shot Put
 15 Christopher Jackson       SR Southern Maine          11.57m   37-11.50
 16 Joseph Page               FR Mass. Maritime          11.45m   37-06.75
 17 Tyler Banville            JR Eastern Conn. St.       11.11m   36-05.50
 18 Anthony Stomski           SO Westfield State         10.94m   35-10.75
 19 Brandon Jean              SO Fitchburg St.           10.75m   35-03.25
 20 Joshua Gilcoine           FR Westfield State         10.70m   35-01.25
 21 Nick Gooding              SR Southern Maine          10.62m   34-10.25
 22 Myles McIlwain            SO Southern Maine          10.28m   33-08.75
 23 Frank Arena               JR Worcester State         10.01m   32-10.25
 24 Chris Kolentsas           FR Bridgewater St.          9.96m   32-08.25
 25 Kevin Wilkinson           FR Salem State              9.94m   32-07.50
 26 Jonathan Lyons            FR Southern Maine           9.90m   32-05.75
 27 Calvin Moy                SO Bridgewater St.          9.75m   32-00.00
 28 Kevon Plouffe             FR Fitchburg St.            9.64m   31-07.50
 29 Bryan O'Donnell           FR Mass. Maritime           9.34m   30-07.75
 30 Robert Anderson           FR Worcester State          9.28m   30-05.50
 31 Brandon Yarde             SO UMass Boston             9.25m   30-04.25
 32 Brian Sheridan            SR Eastern Conn. St.        9.20m   30-02.25
 33 Matt Brown                FR Fitchburg St.            8.97m   29-05.25
 34 Mike Reagan               FR Fitchburg St.            8.92m   29-03.25
 35 Joseph Naikelis           FR Worcester State          8.81m   28-11.00
 36 Robert Sharma             FR Worcester State          8.54m   28-00.25
 37 Paul Owusu                FR Worcester State          7.44m   24-05.00
 38 John Campbell             FR Bridgewater St.          7.42m   24-04.25
  Event 37  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Kolacz              FR Keene State             44.59m     146-03  10
  2 Jovaney Toledo            JR Westfield State         40.68m     133-05   8
  3 Joshua Gilcoine           FR Westfield State         39.30m     128-11   6
  4 Nathan Landry             JR Westfield State         39.00m     127-11   5
  5 Chris Clark               SR Bridgewater St.         37.80m     124-00   4
  6 Donald Trinque            FR Fitchburg St.           36.99m     121-04   3
  7 James Polak               SR RIC                     36.66m     120-03   2
  8 Travis Stockton           FR RIC                     36.62m     120-02   1
  9 Tyler Banville            JR Eastern Conn. St.       35.78m     117-05
 10 Jonathan Remkus           SR Worcester State         35.60m     116-09
 11 Robert Archambault        FR Westfield State         35.44m     116-03
 12 Andrew Brunswick          SR Eastern Conn. St.       34.57m     113-05
 13 Bobby Brouillette         JR Fitchburg St.           34.39m     112-10
 14 Brian Fuller              FR Mass. Maritime          34.20m     112-02
 15 Matthew LaPan             FR Westfield State         33.73m     110-08
 16 Ryan Buchanio             FR Mass. Maritime          33.37m     109-06
 17 Chris Kolentsas           FR Bridgewater St.         33.34m     109-04
 18 Christopher Jackson       SR Southern Maine          32.84m     107-09
 19 Matt Muelo                FR UMass Boston            32.50m     106-07
 20 Brandon Jean              SO Fitchburg St.           32.36m     106-02
 21 Kevin O'Brien             FR Westfield State         32.17m     105-06
 22 Drew Soltysiak            SR Westfield State         31.75m     104-02
 23 Tony Pierlioni            SR RIC                     31.74m     104-02
 24 Chris Bell                FR Keene State             31.45m     103-02
 25 Gregory Hager             FR Westfield State         29.80m      97-09
  ....Event 37  Men Discus Throw
 26 Myles McIlwain            SO Southern Maine          29.69m      97-05
 27 Jason Comeau              SO Salem State             29.43m      96-07
 28 Nick White                FR Keene State             28.52m      93-07
 29 David York                SO UMass Boston            28.07m      92-01
 30 Brian Sheridan            SR Eastern Conn. St.       27.99m      91-10
 31 Joseph Naikelis           FR Worcester State         27.78m      91-02
 32 Calvin Moy                SO Bridgewater St.         27.75m      91-00
 33 Kevin Thomasson           FR Salem State             26.97m      88-06
 34 Chris Lemos               SO Eastern Conn. St.       26.91m      88-03
 35 Edward Senecal            FR Westfield State         26.49m      86-11
 36 Patrick Lahey             FR Bridgewater St.         26.25m      86-01
 37 Frank Arena               JR Worcester State         26.22m      86-00
 38 Brandon Yarde             SO UMass Boston            25.96m      85-02
 39 John Campbell             FR Bridgewater St.         24.89m      81-08
 40 Jonathan Lyons            FR Southern Maine          24.77m      81-03
 41 Robert Anderson           FR Worcester State         24.74m      81-02
 42 Michael Dipirro           SR Keene State             24.65m      80-10
 43 Matt Brown                FR Fitchburg St.           23.00m      75-05
 44 Robert Sharma             FR Worcester State         20.58m      67-06
 45 Paul Owusu                FR Worcester State         20.49m      67-03
 -- Kevon Plouffe             FR Fitchburg St.               ND
 -- Mike Reagan               FR Fitchburg St.               ND
 -- James Macera              SO Worcester State           FOUL
  Event 38  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frank Radlof              SO Keene State             13.33m   NWI  43-09.00  10
  2 Rory O'Donnell            FR Mass. Maritime          13.06m   NWI  42-10.25   8
  3 Carlos DeLaRosa           FR Fitchburg St.           12.83m   NWI  42-01.25   6
  4 Dante Lopardo             SO RIC                     12.71m   NWI  41-08.50   5
  5 Nilton Gomes              SR Bridgewater St.         12.65m   NWI  41-06.00   4
  6 Sarbjit Singh             FR Keene State             12.60m   NWI  41-04.25   3
  7 Dylan Zukowski            FR Westfield State         12.32m   NWI  40-05.00   2
  8 Kyle Callahan             SO Fitchburg St.           12.28m   NWI  40-03.50   1
  9 Michael Casely            FR Bridgewater St.         11.97m   NWI  39-03.25
 10 Jeffrey Beal              FR UMass Dartmouth         11.95m   NWI  39-02.50
 11 Joseph Mombeleur          SR UMass Boston            11.50m   NWI  37-08.75
 12 Brandon Palmer            JR Westfield State         11.40m   NWI  37-05.00
  Event 39  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crystal Blamy             SR Keene State              1.67m    5-05.75  10
  2 Marlee Berg               JR Westfield State          1.62m    5-03.75   8
  3 Lindsey Tigges            FR Salem State              1.57m    5-01.75   6
  4 Caitlin Handcock          SO Westfield State         J1.57m    5-01.75   4.50
  4 Kayla Fleming             JR RIC                     J1.57m    5-01.75   4.50
  6 Hillary Hall              FR Southern Maine          J1.57m    5-01.75   3
  7 Brenna Widdis             JR Southern Maine           1.52m    4-11.75   2
  8 Abby DeAngelo             SR Salem State              1.47m    4-09.75   1
  9 Leah Martel               SO Westfield State         J1.47m    4-09.75
  ....Event 39  Women High Jump
  9 Erin Abbott               FR Fitchburg St.           J1.47m    4-09.75
 11 Stephanie Crain           FR Westfield State          1.42m    4-07.75
 12 Meghan Karagiozis         JR Westfield State         J1.42m    4-07.75
 13 Kim Conant                FR Westfield State          1.37m    4-06.00
  Event 40  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryanna Brown             FR Keene State             11.52m   37-09.50  10
  2 Jermai Harrison           FR UMass Dartmouth         10.81m   35-05.75   8
  3 Vanessa Baird             FR Southern Maine          10.60m   34-09.50   6
  4 Hilary Baker              JR UMass Dartmouth         10.38m   34-00.75   5
  5 Rachel Ryan               FR Westfield State         10.25m   33-07.50   4
  6 Jessica Sams              JR UMass Boston            10.21m   33-06.00   3
  7 Stephanie Bucci           SO RIC                     10.16m   33-04.00   2
  8 Brittany Paige            FR Bridgewater St.          9.61m   31-06.50   1
  9 Liz Malone                FR Worcester State          9.18m   30-01.50
 10 Amanda Gricus             FR Westfield State          9.04m   29-08.00
 11 Gretchen Adams            SR Fitchburg St.            9.00m   29-06.50
 12 Lindsey Suprenant         SO Fitchburg St.            8.89m   29-02.00
 13 Jillian Rollins           FR Worcester State          8.67m   28-05.50
 14 Val Massa                 SO Westfield State          8.37m   27-05.50
 15 Katherina Sovero          FR Eastern Conn. St.        8.35m   27-04.75
 16 Rachael Lewis             FR Southern Maine           8.25m   27-01.00
 17 Tegan Benham              JR Southern Maine           8.22m   26-11.75
 18 Natalie Ruggiero          JR Eastern Conn. St.        7.97m   26-01.75
 19 Christina Bisbee          FR Worcester State          7.93m   26-00.25
 20 Jill Monahan              FR Westfield State          7.85m   25-09.25
 21 Elizabeth Jenna           FR Keene State              7.78m   25-06.25




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News