Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Footrace For The Fallen

Manchester, NH, October 19, 2008

[Top Ten (Males and Females) | Age Groups | Police Teams | Corporate Teams | NH Grand Prix Individual Results | NH Grand Prix Team Points | NH Grand Prix Age-Graded Times for Women | NH Grand Prix Age-Graded Times for Men ]

Overall

Sorry for the delay.


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
    1   1/99   M4049   16:27   5:18 Rod Viens              41 M   736 Grantham NH             PR R 
New record.  Old record 16:29 by Larry Saryers in 2007
    2   1/125  M3039   16:37   5:21 Clayton Jones          30 M   825 Lebanon NH              AA   
    3   2/125  M3039   16:55   5:27 Jason Porter           38 M   737 Bedford NH              AA   
    4   2/99   M4049   17:47   5:44 Paul Doe               49 M    22 Derry NH                GDTC 
    5   3/99   M4049   17:50   5:45 Joe Clark              47 M   513 Grantham NH                  
    6   4/99   M4049   17:55   5:46 David Audet            43 M   102 Concord NH              GSRT 
    7   3/125  M3039   17:58   5:47 Patrick Gosselin       37 M   678 Hooksett NH             AA   
    8   4/125  M3039   18:03   5:49 Jimmie Cochran         33 M   877 Sandown NH              GDTC 
    9   5/99   M4049   18:06   5:50 Tim Burke              45 M   557 Tyngsboro MA            GCS  
   10   6/99   M4049   18:13   5:52 Dan Poliquin           42 M   738 Farmington NH           RR   
   11   7/99   M4049   18:15   5:53 Jim Sullivan           48 M   745 Milford NH              MERR 
   12   1/103  M2029   18:17   5:54 Kyle Smith             24 M   675 East Hampstead NH       NH M 
   13   5/125  M3039   18:18   5:54 Theodore Stevens       32 M   135 Manchester NH           MANC 
   14   2/103  M2029   18:21   5:55 Matthew Barter         23 M   554 Manchester NH           MANC 
   15   1/45   M5059   18:22   5:55 Daniel Walsh           53 M   725 Concord NH              GSRT 
   16   8/99   M4049   18:24   5:56 Ned Woody              40 M   440 Bow NH                  GSRT 
   17   2/45   M5059   18:25   5:56 Steve Tomasi           50 M   774 Windham NH              GCS  
   18   6/125  M3039   18:25   5:56 Brian Lavoie           36 M   484 Concord NH              GSRT 
   19   7/125  M3039   18:26   5:56 Clayton George         30 M   779 Salisbury NH            GSRT 
   20   9/99   M4049   18:28   5:57 John Stanzel           46 M   889 Manchester NH           AA   
   21   8/125  M3039   18:39   6:00 David Polquin          36 M   743 Farmington NH           RR   
   22   3/45   M5059   18:43   6:02 John Dowling           51 M   769 Warner NH               GSRT 
   23   1/31   M0119   18:49   6:04 Caemen Weiland         15 M   592 Hampton NH              ALLE 
   24  10/99   M4049   18:52   6:05 Colin Omeara           46 M    59 Londderry NH            GDTC 
   25  11/99   M4049   18:57   6:06 Scott Morrison         48 M   469 Concord NH              GSRT 
   26  12/99   M4049   18:59   6:07 Jim Hansen             49 M   782 Nashua NH               GCS  
   27   9/125  M3039   19:01   6:07 Peter Larson           33 M   467 Concord NH              GSRT 
   28  13/99   M4049   19:02   6:08 Justin Platt           42 M   124 Amherst NH              GCS  
   29  14/99   M4049   19:06   6:09 Don Foley              41 M   771 Pembroke NH             RR   
   30   4/45   M5059   19:10   6:10 Len Hall               55 M    27 Enfield NH              GCS  
   31  10/125  M3039   19:15   6:12 Jeff Maher             37 M   184 Nashua NH               NASH 
   32   3/103  M2029   19:24   6:15 Ryan Quinlan           29 M   709 Manchester NH           MPD  
   33   1/77   F4049   19:30   6:17 Joanne Dow             44 F   887 Manchester NH           GDTC 
   34   1/82   F2029   19:32   6:18 Stephanie Burnham      27 F   758 Manchester NH           AA   
   35   5/45   M5059   19:34   6:18 Jim Peters             52 M    91 Derry NH                GDTC 
   36   2/82   F2029   19:39   6:20 Emily Searles          23 F   783 Westford MA             GSRT 
   37  15/99   M4049   19:40   6:20 Brian Geiger           49 M   127 Durham NH               RR   
   38   6/45   M5059   19:44   6:21 Brian Mahoney          58 M   123 Bedford NH              AA   
   39   1/94   F3039   19:46   6:22 Amy Bernard            30 F   776 Chester NH              GDTC 
   40  11/125  M3039   19:52   6:24 Billy Masuck, Jr.      30 M   653 Manchester NH           GSRT 
   41   4/103  M2029   19:53   6:24 Bill Adamson           28 M   508 Nashua NH               NASH 
   42   5/103  M2029   19:58   6:26 Anthony Jordan         29 M   862 Manchester NH                
   43   2/77   F4049   20:05   6:28 Ann Rasmussen          44 F   543 Plymouth NH             GSRT 
   44   2/31   M0119   20:07   6:29 Jake Lussier           19 M    19 Manchester NH                
   45  16/99   M4049   20:08   6:29 Mark Lutter            47 M   129 Hudson NH               GDTC 
   46   2/94   F3039   20:09   6:29 Kelly Ferbel           31 F   669 Hooksett NH             AA   
   47  17/99   M4049   20:10   6:30 John McGarry           41 M   540 Windham NH              GDTC 
   48  12/125  M3039   20:11   6:30 Richard Crate Jr.      39 M   435 Enfield NH              ENFI 
   49   6/103  M2029   20:13   6:31 Jeremy Brown           29 M   599 Lowell MA                    
   50   7/45   M5059   20:14   6:31 Christopher Jones      53 M    77 Bedford NH              GDTC 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM


                                                                      Page 2
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
   51   3/94   F3039   20:15   6:31 Rebecca Noe            32 F   794 Derry NH                GDTC 
   52   8/45   M5059   20:18   6:33 Tom Kolb               53 M   523 Merrimack NH            GCS  
   53   7/103  M2029   20:20   6:33 Timothy Collard        29 M   263 Goffstown NH                 
   54   9/45   M5059   20:20   6:33 Robert Parent          52 M   138 Manchester NH           GDTC 
   55   8/103  M2029   20:21   6:33 Rick Bernard           29 M   775 Chester NH              GDTC 
   56  10/45   M5059   20:22   6:34 Edward Mealey          50 M   339 Nottingham NH                
   57  13/125  M3039   20:24   6:34 Shawn Gove             30 M   607 Manchester NH           MERR 
   58   3/31   M0119   20:25   6:35 Charles Ryder          16 M   576 Manchester NH                
   59   4/31   M0119   20:26   6:35 Mitchell Ripka         12 M   727 Merrimack NH            MERR 
   60  11/45   M5059   20:29   6:36 Mark Sheehan           50 M   308 New Boston NH                
   61   9/103  M2029   20:29   6:36 Brian Trefry           27 M   164 Manchester NH           NASH 
   62   5/31   M0119   20:31   6:37 Jacob Rowell           11 M   824 Derry NH                     
   63   6/31   M0119   20:31   6:37 Tyler Chiuppisi        16 M   701 Manchester NH                
   64  18/99   M4049   20:38   6:39 James Downey           43 M   104 New Durham NH           NH S 
   65   4/94   F3039   20:38   6:39 Jessica Kallis         32 F   120 Manchester NH           GDTC 
   66  14/125  M3039   20:39   6:39 Timothy Chapel         35 M   218 Manchester NH           MANC 
   67  12/45   M5059   20:39   6:39 Kevin Scott            54 M   238 Rochester NH            RR   
   68  15/125  M3039   20:40   6:39 Paul Brown             37 M   377 Manchester NH                
   69  19/99   M4049   20:40   6:40 Mike Smyth             49 M   851 Manchester NH           GDTC 
   70  13/45   M5059   20:48   6:42 Wayne Stuck            56 M   761 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
   71   7/31   M0119   20:50   6:43 Ryan Murphy            19 M   432 Merrimack NH                 
   72  20/99   M4049   20:51   6:43 Patrick Oneill         40 M   324 Windsor VT              HANO 
   73  21/99   M4049   20:53   6:44 Sean Coyle             45 M   323 Salem NH                GDTC 
   74  22/99   M4049   20:56   6:44 Alan Howe              42 M   564 Merrimack NH            INSI 
   75  16/125  M3039   20:58   6:45 James Kelly            39 M   641 Londonderry NH               
   76   3/82   F2029   20:58   6:45 Debbie Dollins         26 F    17 Concord NH                   
   77  14/45   M5059   21:01   6:46 Edward Mahoney         54 M   495 Deerfield NH            AA   
   78  17/125  M3039   21:02   6:47 Peter Boisvert         33 M   670 Goffstown NH                 
   79   8/31   M0119   21:09   6:49 John Mara              18 M   671 Bedford NH                   
   80   1/16   M6069   21:11   6:49 Robert Knight          64 M   465 Hopkinton NH            GSRT 
   81  10/103  M2029   21:12   6:50 William Fitzpatrick    24 M   661 Foxborough MA           MANC 
   82  18/125  M3039   21:13   6:50 Jason Rossi            37 M   770 Litchfield NH           GDTC 
   83   3/77   F4049   21:13   6:50 Pat Bourgault          49 F    88 Concord NH              GSRT 
   84  19/125  M3039   21:16   6:51 Kevin Landry           37 M   594 Nashua NH               NASH 
   85  23/99   M4049   21:17   6:51 Bob Dolan              47 M   217 Manchester NH           GDTC 
   86  20/125  M3039   21:22   6:53 Steven Blasc           30 M   778 Manchester NH                
   87  11/103  M2029   21:24   6:54 Kevin Sliech           24 M   241 Nashua NH               BAE  
   88  21/125  M3039   21:29   6:55 Mark Duffett           37 M   503 Nashua NH                    
   89   4/77   F4049   21:31   6:56 Peg Bastien            43 F   780 Warner NH               GSRT 
   90  15/45   M5059   21:34   6:57 Jules Spill            50 M   575 Manchester NH           AA   
   91   5/77   F4049   21:36   6:57 Vickie Kalil           46 F   139 Manchester NH           GDTC 
   92  24/99   M4049   21:37   6:58 Francis Sullivan       42 M   455 Nashua NH               NASH 
   93  22/125  M3039   21:37   6:58 Brandt Capone          33 M   689 Manchester NH                
   94  12/103  M2029   21:38   6:58 Daniel Doherty         22 M   703 Allston MA              MANC 
   95  25/99   M4049   21:41   6:59 John Yurcak            42 M   496 Wilton NH               NASH 
   96   2/16   M6069   21:42   6:59 David Ritchie          61 M    25 Seabrook NH             MALD 
   97  23/125  M3039   21:44   7:00 David Bailey           37 M   187 Wilton NH               NASH 
   98  24/125  M3039   21:47   7:01 Steven Gilcreast       35 M   166 Manchester NH           MANC 
   99   6/77   F4049   21:50   7:02 Gini Nichols           48 F   444 Candia NH                    
  100   3/16   M6069   21:52   7:03 Steve Moland           65 M   588 Litchfield NH           GDTC 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 3
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  101   5/94   F3039   21:53   7:03 Kimberly Smith         35 F   519 Manchester NH           AA   
  102  13/103  M2029   22:01   7:05 Garret Doe             20 M   763 Derry NH                GDTC 
  103  25/125  M3039   22:05   7:07 Ross Desmet            35 M   382 Newton NH               NASH 
  104  16/45   M5059   22:07   7:07 Brian Gallagher        58 M   566 Rochester NH            RR   
  105  14/103  M2029   22:12   7:09 Steven Prymak          28 M   192 Nashua NH               NASH 
  106  26/125  M3039   22:12   7:09 Brian Levesque         31 M   606 Manchester NH           MERR 
  107  27/125  M3039   22:17   7:11 Christopher Migillicud 31 M   880 Hillsboro NH            LOND 
  108  15/103  M2029   22:17   7:11 Patrick Cheetham       27 M   110 Bedford NH              LOND 
  109   4/82   F2029   22:23   7:12 Julia Duquette         28 F   603 Manchester NH                
  110  26/99   M4049   22:25   7:13 James Soucy            41 M   159 Candia NH               MANC 
  111   6/94   F3039   22:26   7:14 Sarah Tanner           37 F   693 Bow NH                  GSRT 
  112  28/125  M3039   22:28   7:14 Michael Caron          30 M   896 Manchester NH           MANC 
  113   7/94   F3039   22:32   7:16 Alyssa O'Neil          31 F   869 Manchester NH                
  114  16/103  M2029   22:36   7:17 Steven Orr             25 M   372 Manchester NH                
  115   5/82   F2029   22:36   7:17 Michelle Toepel        25 F   384 Plymouth NH             CAMP 
  116   1/21   F0119   22:37   7:17 Cassi Dolan            16 F   865 Manchester NH           GDTC 
  117  27/99   M4049   22:40   7:18 David Boyle            44 M   722 Derry NH                GDTC 
  118   2/21   F0119   22:43   7:19 Sarah Burke            13 F   558 Tyngsboro MA            GCS  
  119  17/103  M2029   22:45   7:20 Dainel Townsend        25 M   781 Scarborough ME          PORT 
  120  28/99   M4049   22:46   7:20 Timothy King           43 M    29 Concord NH              CONC 
  121  29/125  M3039   22:48   7:21 Peter Favreau          39 M   504 Manchester NH           MANC 
  122   9/31   M0119   22:48   7:21 Mitchell Green         13 M   173 Merrimack NH                 
  123  29/99   M4049   22:49   7:21 Michael Jean           40 M   609 Londonderry NH               
  124  18/103  M2029   22:51   7:22 James Biddle           24 M   800 Bedford NH              PREM 
  125  19/103  M2029   22:55   7:23 Chad Gamache           21 M   111 Plymouth NH             PLYM 
  126   8/94   F3039   22:56   7:23 Irene Park             36 F   567 Hudson NH               GDTC 
  127  10/31   M0119   23:01   7:25 Casey Fisher           10 M   764 Nashua NH               NASH 
  128   6/82   F2029   23:03   7:25 Jill Silano            26 F   452 Merrimack NH                 
  129   9/94   F3039   23:05   7:26 Denise Lessard         36 F   527 Winnisquam NH           LACO 
  130  20/103  M2029   23:06   7:27 Mike Bailey            27 M   860 Bedford NH              LOND 
  131  30/125  M3039   23:09   7:27 Joe Devitto            35 M   734 Penacook NH                  
  132  31/125  M3039   23:09   7:27 Ryan Howe              31 M   739 Weare NH                CONC 
  133  30/99   M4049   23:10   7:28 Bruce Courtney         49 M   569 Dunbarton NH                 
  134  31/99   M4049   23:11   7:28 James Hargreaves       41 M   360 Hooksett NH             NASH 
  135  21/103  M2029   23:11   7:28 Alex Gorman            26 M   169 Merrimack NH            NASH 
  136   3/21   F0119   23:11   7:28 Keliie Dickerson       15 F   410 Nashua NH               NASH 
  137  22/103  M2029   23:14   7:29 Benjamin Williams      25 M   591 Londonderry NH          MERR 
  138  32/99   M4049   23:17   7:30 David Salois           40 M   741 Sandown NH              RAYM 
  139  17/45   M5059   23:17   7:30 Steven Ranfos          50 M   871 Goffstown NH            NASH 
  140   1/38   F5059   23:22   7:32 Susan Jones            50 F    76 Bedford NH              GDTC 
  141  23/103  M2029   23:23   7:32 Benjamin Foster        28 M   816 Merrimack NH            MANC 
  142  32/125  M3039   23:23   7:32 Matthew McCabe         35 M   320 Somersworth NH               
  143  18/45   M5059   23:23   7:32 Nicholas Marshall      51 M    92 Chester NH              GDTC 
  144  10/94   F3039   23:26   7:33 Lisa Jacques           33 F   381 Manchester NH                
  145  33/125  M3039   23:28   7:34 Eric Tallberg          36 M   458 Manchester NH                
  146   2/38   F5059   23:29   7:34 Pam Butler             52 F   145 Manchester NH           AA   
  147  19/45   M5059   23:32   7:35 Mark Sage              53 M    42 Bedford NH              GCS  
  148   7/82   F2029   23:33   7:35 Kate Stowe             27 F   545 Nashua NH               NASH 
  149  20/45   M5059   23:35   7:36 Paul Sorenson          53 M    38 Manchester NH                
  150  34/125  M3039   23:35   7:36 Rob Prindle            30 M   451 Methuen MA              METH 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 4
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  151  24/103  M2029   23:37   7:36 John Stuckey           23 M   492 Nashua NH               BAE  
  152  33/99   M4049   23:38   7:37 Charles Mark           43 M   718 Concord NH              GSRT 
  153  25/103  M2029   23:45   7:39 Patrick Maguire        25 M   885 Haverhill NH            MANC 
  154   4/21   F0119   23:49   7:40 Sydney Schesser        17 F   348 Manchester NH                
  155  34/99   M4049   23:52   7:41 Paul Deguise           44 M   379 Bedford NH                   
  156   1/5    M7099   23:54   7:42 George Bisson          72 M   121 Hooksett NH             GCS  
  157  26/103  M2029   23:58   7:43 Clifford Ellston       23 M   548 Sandown NH              MANC 
  158  27/103  M2029   23:58   7:43 Morgan Lovejoy         28 M   551 Hooksett NH             MANC 
  159  35/125  M3039   24:01   7:44 Daniel Craig           33 M   753 Pembroke NH             MANC 
  160   4/16   M6069   24:02   7:44 Dick Cohen             60 M   614 Concord NH              GSRT 
  161  11/31   M0119   24:02   7:45 Ben Francis            12 M   605 Merrimack NH                 
  162  11/94   F3039   24:03   7:45 Andrea Peterson        38 F   807 Raymond NH              GDTC 
  163  36/125  M3039   24:04   7:45 Jarad Bawen            32 M   733 New Boston NH                
  164  21/45   M5059   24:04   7:45 Mick Palmiter          56 M   757 Gilford NH                   
  165  22/45   M5059   24:06   7:46 Lynn Wiles             52 M   332 Londondery NH           GDTC 
  166  12/94   F3039   24:08   7:46 Kelly Jensen           39 F   433 Nashua NH                    
  167  35/99   M4049   24:12   7:48 Andy Brackett          40 M   622 Moultonborough NH       MOUL 
  168  37/125  M3039   24:12   7:48 Andy Baur              30 M    13 Providence RI                
  169  36/99   M4049   24:16   7:49 Jim Soukup             46 M    47 Auburn NH                    
  170  37/99   M4049   24:19   7:50 Steve Goupil           45 M   677 Manchester NH           MANC 
  171  38/99   M4049   24:20   7:50 Louis Applebaum        49 M   148 Manchester NH                
  172  38/125  M3039   24:21   7:51 Joseph Mucci           38 M   658 Manchester NH           MANC 
  173  28/103  M2029   24:21   7:51 Brian Berghorn         20 M   729 Valley Stream NY        PLYM 
  174   7/77   F4049   24:21   7:51 Liz Hentz              40 F   103 New Durham NH                
  175  39/99   M4049   24:22   7:51 Stephen Debs           45 M   236 Methuen MA              METH 
  176  39/125  M3039   24:23   7:51 Christian Max          38 M   250 Methuen MA              METH 
  177   8/77   F4049   24:25   7:52 Diann David            48 F   685 Hooksett NH                  
  178  13/94   F3039   24:29   7:53 Elizabeth Fay          34 F   464 Litchfield NH           GCS  
  179   3/38   F5059   24:29   7:53 Kathy Satter           57 F   356 Bedford NH              AA   
  180  40/125  M3039   24:31   7:54 Thomas Galusha         35 M   278 Derry NH                     
  181  41/125  M3039   24:32   7:54 Roland Stone           36 M   414 Merrimack NH                 
  182  40/99   M4049   24:33   7:55 Scott Gilbert          44 M   246 Loudon NH               NH S 
  183   4/38   F5059   24:34   7:55 Nanci Sirois           50 F    87 Windham NH                   
  184  41/99   M4049   24:35   7:55 Scott Hammond          45 M   530 Milford NH              NASH 
  185   5/38   F5059   24:37   7:56 Kathllen Rioux         53 F   797 Manchester NH           AA   
  186   9/77   F4049   24:37   7:56 Christine Campalla     43 F   798 Manchester NH           AA   
  187   1/7    F6064   24:41*  7:57 Aline Kenney           60 F   804 Nashua NH               GCS  
  188   8/82   F2029   24:42   7:57 Sheila Hindle          27 F   463 Nashua NH               NASH 
  189  42/125  M3039   24:42   7:57 Clark Gaphardt         30 M   462 Nashua NH               NASH 
  190  23/45   M5059   24:46   7:59 Ronald Gomes           53 M   674 Manchester NH                
  191  29/103  M2029   24:49   8:00 Jeffrey Druan          26 M   610 York Beach ME                
  192   6/38   F5059   24:53   8:01 Susan Wentworth        52 F   136 Sandown NH              GDTC 
  193  24/45   M5059   24:57   8:02 Donald Yeaton          57 M   556 Epsom NH                RR   
  194  43/125  M3039   24:59   8:03 Michael Sullivan       30 M   521 Milford NH              NASH 
  195   9/82   F2029   25:02   8:04 Lisa Boucher           25 F   859 Bedford NH              LOND 
  196                  25:02   8:04 Heather Riesland          F   109 Pelham NH               LOND 
  197  30/103  M2029   25:04   8:05 Ian Fleming            27 M   750 Manchester NH           MPD  
  198  44/125  M3039   25:07   8:05 J.P. Makara            38 M     9 Manchester NH                
  199  10/82   F2029   25:07   8:05 Audra Jennings         27 F   552 Hooksett NH                  
  200  12/31   M0119   25:08   8:06 Jaymes Riley           13 M   884 Waterville ME                
  10/22/2008  8:00PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 5
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  201  10/77   F4049   25:08   8:06 Heather Tilbury        40 F   740 Raymond NH                   
  202  42/99   M4049   25:08   8:06 William Soucy          48 M   383 Hooksett NH             MANC 
  203  31/103  M2029   25:11   8:07 Bryan Marble           24 M   185 Manchester NH           BAE  
  204  11/77   F4049   25:12   8:07 Kristine Cherbonneau   40 F    64 Derry NH                GDTC 
  205                  25:14   8:07 Gail Reynolds             F   585 Litchfield NH                
  206  25/45   M5059   25:14   8:08 John Boles             50 M   122 Manchester NH           MANC 
  207  14/94   F3039   25:15   8:08 Eileen Galusha         35 F   277 Derry NH                     
  208   7/38   F5059   25:15   8:08 Sharon Pesetta         52 F    26 Enfield NH              GCS  
  209  45/125  M3039   25:15   8:08 Keith Frost            38 M   814 Methuen MA              METH 
  210  15/94   F3039   25:17   8:09 Stacey Jones           37 F   636 Amherst NH                   
  211  12/77   F4049   25:17   8:09 Christine Telge        41 F   861 Manchester NH           AA   
  212  32/103  M2029   25:18   8:09 Troy Pitman            23 M    86 Manchester NH                
  213   8/38   F5059   25:18   8:09 Robin Rocha            55 F   632 Merrimack NH            GCS  
  214  46/125  M3039   25:19   8:09 Dennis Lynch           34 M   371 Manchester NH                
  215  13/77   F4049   25:20   8:09 Carol Goldstein        47 F   773 Auburn NH                    
  216  43/99   M4049   25:20   8:10 Lain Coryell           45 M   509 Raymond NH                   
  217  16/94   F3039   25:21   8:10 Jodi Bailey            33 F   243 Sunapee NH              NEW  
  218  47/125  M3039   25:21   8:10 Marvin Ng              34 M   329 Manchester NH                
  219  11/82   F2029   25:21   8:10 Danielle St. Gelais    22 F   549 Atkinson NH                  
  220  44/99   M4049   25:23   8:10 Jon Havens             43 M   645 Bedford NH                   
  221  26/45   M5059   25:24   8:11 Gary Girolimon         54 M   134 Bedford NH              GDTC 
  222  12/82   F2029   25:25   8:11 Kristyn MacGuire       27 F   886 Haverhill MA                 
  223  45/99   M4049   25:25   8:11 James Geraghty         45 M   691 Bedford NH                   
  224  48/125  M3039   25:26   8:11 Kevin Dzioba           39 M   231 Methuen MA              METH 
  225  13/31   M0119   25:26   8:12 Peyton Fisher           8 M   765 Nashua NH               NASH 
  226  14/77   F4049   25:27   8:12 Judie Fisher           44 F   792 Nashua NH               NASH 
  227  49/125  M3039   25:27   8:12 Kevin Haskell          34 M   316 Bedford NH                   
  228  15/77   F4049   25:29   8:12 Martha Parkhurst       48 F   577 Amesbury MA             MSPC 
  229  16/77   F4049   25:29   8:12 Jean Manning           45 F     7 Derry NH                GDTC 
  230   2/7    F6064   25:30   8:13 Judi Moland            62 F   589 Litchfield NH           GDTC 
  231  13/82   F2029   25:33   8:14 Nicole Brooks          24 F   292 Merrimack NH            NASH 
  232  17/94   F3039   25:34   8:14 Amy Chouinard          30 F   682 Manchester NH                
  233  50/125  M3039   25:35   8:14 Alfred Lessard         39 M   526 Winnisquam NH           LACO 
  234  27/45   M5059   25:36   8:15 Glenn Roberge          54 M   163 Greenfield NH                
  235  33/103  M2029   25:37   8:15 Adam Bergeron-Rosa     22 M   866 Manchester NH                
  236  51/125  M3039   25:38   8:15 Jimmy Dugan            35 M   697 Hooksett NH             PAT  
  237  18/94   F3039   25:39   8:16 Cathi Welch            38 F   525 Groton MA               GROT 
  238  52/125  M3039   25:39   8:16 Eric Watkins           38 M   524 Groton MA               GROT 
  239  14/82   F2029   25:40   8:16 Katie Lemieux          23 F   686 Manchester NH                
  240  46/99   M4049   25:42   8:17 Edward Burkinshaw      46 M   147 Clinton MA              GDTC 
  241  47/99   M4049   25:43   8:17 Nick Willard           42 M   447 Manchester NH           MANC 
  242  53/125  M3039   25:44   8:17 Michael Boulay         35 M   293 Londonderry NH          NASH 
  243  48/99   M4049   25:45   8:18 Michael Dowd           46 M   385 Manchester NH                
  244  54/125  M3039   25:45   8:18 Joseph Rynne      Jr.  35 M   235 Methuen MA              METH 
  245  19/94   F3039   25:45   8:18 Lori Scott             39 F    24 Rochester NH            RR   
  246  34/103  M2029   25:47   8:18 Alex Basbas            24 M   517 Bedford NH                   
  247  17/77   F4049   25:47   8:18 Karen Bergeron         44 F    33 Manchester NH           MANC 
  248  55/125  M3039   25:49   8:19 Joe Mellow             32 M   808 Milford NH                   
  249  28/45   M5059   25:50   8:19 Earl Case              59 M   420 Barrington NH           STRA 
  250  56/125  M3039   25:50   8:19 Scott Riley            37 M   376 Manchester NH           MANC 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 6
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  251  49/99   M4049   25:51   8:19 Michael Moyer          47 M   445 Laconia NH              LACO 
  252   5/16   M6069   25:52   8:20 Don Shaw               63 M    43 Tilton NH                    
  253  57/125  M3039   25:54   8:20 Carlos Camacho         34 M   354 Hudson NH               NASH 
  254  35/103  M2029   25:54   8:20 Daniel Hodges          29 M   562 Nashua NH               NASH 
  255  58/125  M3039   25:54   8:20 Jason Kookan           38 M   578 Amesbury MA             AMES 
  256  29/45   M5059   25:54   8:21 Peter Heed             58 M   593 Westmoreland NH         CHES 
  257  15/82   F2029   25:55   8:21 Katelin Kilgallon      23 F   424 Pembroke MA             NASH 
  258  16/82   F2029   25:56   8:21 Meaghan Meyers         28 F   728 Chelmsford MA           NASH 
  259  50/99   M4049   25:58   8:22 Alan Meunier           45 M   583 Londonderry NH               
  260  18/77   F4049   25:58   8:22 Karen Meunier          43 F   582 Londonderry NH               
  261  59/125  M3039   25:59   8:22 Michael Kotrlik        34 M    15 Hooksett NH             BAE  
  262  17/82   F2029   26:00   8:22 Melissa Manseau        26 F   304 Manchester NH           LAMB 
  263  19/77   F4049   26:01   8:23 Kelly Dupuis           44 F   183 Plaistow NH                  
  264  18/82   F2029   26:02   8:23 Erica Discordia        27 F   205 Manchester NH                
  265  19/82   F2029   26:04   8:24 Crystal Bailey         26 F   724 Deerfield NH                 
  266   6/16   M6069   26:04   8:24 Terrence Kenney        68 M   805 Nashua NH               GCS  
  267  20/77   F4049   26:05   8:24 Patrice Spicer         47 F   318 Pelham NH                    
  268  20/94   F3039   26:05   8:24 Kathleen Soukup        36 F    46 Auburn NH                    
  269  60/125  M3039   26:05   8:24 Richard Mello          36 M   305 Manchester NH           HOLL 
  270  21/77   F4049   26:06   8:24 Beth Whipple           42 F   105 Nashua NH               GCS  
  271  36/103  M2029   26:07   8:25 Jovan Tyler            26 M   650 Manchester NH                
  272  22/77   F4049   26:10   8:26 Jane Braley            46 F   481 Fremont NH                   
  273  61/125  M3039   26:12   8:26 Michael Neal           39 M    41 Bedford NH                   
  274  62/125  M3039   26:13   8:27 Carl Root              37 M   189 Lowell MA                    
  275  20/82   F2029   26:13   8:27 Rebecca Crimmin        24 F   730 Acton MA                     
  276  37/103  M2029   26:16   8:27 Michael Bondi          29 M   616 Fremont NH                   
  277   9/38   F5059   26:16   8:28 Debra Fortier          54 F   137 Concord NH              GSRT 
  278  30/45   M5059   26:16   8:28 Michael Moore          50 M   911 Manchester NH           MANC 
  279  23/77   F4049   26:17   8:28 Annette Kontos         49 F   899 Bow NH                       
  280  21/94   F3039   26:17   8:28 Patricia Duffett       36 F   502 Nashua NH                    
  281  22/94   F3039   26:18   8:28 Maureen Prendergast    36 F   704 Amherst NH                   
  282  63/125  M3039   26:18   8:28 Michael Dunlap         36 M   364 Pembroke NH             MANC 
  283  64/125  M3039   26:18   8:28 Scott Petrin           34 M    80 Rochester NH            DOVE 
  284  65/125  M3039   26:20   8:29 Keith Chandonnet       35 M   210 Bedford NH              MANC 
  285  66/125  M3039   26:20   8:29 Richard McKenzie       35 M   648 Concord NH                   
  286  51/99   M4049   26:22   8:29 Ron Dickerson          47 M   409 Nashua NH               NASH 
  287  23/94   F3039   26:23   8:30 Michelle Ravenelle     32 F   601 Hooksett NH                  
  288  67/125  M3039   26:23   8:30 Mark Crowley           38 M   179 Londonderry NH               
  289  24/94   F3039   26:25   8:30 Shari Durazzano        38 F   579 Hooksett NH                  
  290  68/125  M3039   26:25   8:30 Jay Maloney            39 M   454 Brookline NH            NASH 
  291  24/77   F4049   26:26   8:31 Lorraine Tyma          40 F   546 Hooksett NH             AA   
  292  25/77   F4049   26:27   8:31 Victoria Catano        40 F   618 Manchester NH           MANC 
  293  38/103  M2029   26:28   8:31 Aaron Daigneault       28 M   652 Bedford NH              MONT 
  294  69/125  M3039   26:28   8:31 Charles Nickerson      36 M   459 Londonderry NH          LOND 
  295  39/103  M2029   26:29   8:32 Doug Martin            26 M   303 Manchester NH           LAMB 
  296  31/45   M5059   26:29   8:32 Andrew Krause          50 M   574 Manchester NH                
  297  70/125  M3039   26:31   8:32 Chris Riley            35 M   715 Bedford NH              MPD  
  298  71/125  M3039   26:31   8:32 Andrew Vincent         35 M   406 Bedford NH              MANC 
  299  72/125  M3039   26:31   8:33 Leonardo Casado        35 M   679 Manchester NH                
  300  14/31   M0119   26:32   8:33 Myungwoo Lee           18 M   399 Londonderry NH               
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 7
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  301  73/125  M3039   26:32   8:33 Brandon Neudecker      31 M   598 Dover NH                NH L 
  302  74/125  M3039   26:37   8:34 Denis Linehan          37 M   488 Nashua NH               NASH 
  303  25/94   F3039   26:40   8:35 Jacqueline Rompre      30 F   506 Manchester NH           TEAM 
  304  75/125  M3039   26:41   8:35 Stephen Sweeney        39 M   533 Hudson NH                    
  305  21/82   F2029   26:41   8:36 Stacy Bailey           27 F   242 Cambridge MA                 
  306  32/45   M5059   26:42   8:36 Michael Ronnins        52 M   126 Chester NH              MANC 
  307   5/21   F0119   26:43   8:36 Samantha Crichton      11 F   535 Hudson NH                    
  308  40/103  M2029   26:43   8:36 Eric Cartier           27 M   330 Manchester NH           ALLE 
  309  15/31   M0119   26:45   8:37 Edward Sweeney          9 M   534 Hudson NH                    
  310  26/77   F4049   26:46   8:37 Elizabeth Greco        42 F   559 Wantagh NY              SUFF 
  311   6/21   F0119   26:46   8:37 Megan Clark            19 F   785 Granby CT                    
  312  52/99   M4049   26:48   8:38 John Patti             40 M   795 Hooksett NH             MANC 
  313  76/125  M3039   26:51   8:39 Kevin O'Brien          39 M   298 Nashua NH               NASH 
  314  16/31   M0119   26:53   8:39 Craig Johnson          19 M   664 Plymouth NH             CRIM 
  315  27/77   F4049   26:53   8:40 Marie Beliveau         47 F    16 Hudson NH                    
  316  28/77   F4049   26:54   8:40 Christine Nicolosi     41 F   237 Methuen MA              METH 
  317  22/82   F2029   26:55   8:40 Jen Aboshar            26 F   208 Manchester NH                
  318  26/94   F3039   26:56   8:41 Laura Withers          39 F   448 Manchester NH                
  319  29/77   F4049   26:57   8:41 Angela Havens          44 F   646 Bedford NH                   
  320   7/16   M6069   27:00   8:42 William Manning        65 M    49 Derry NH                GDTC 
  321  77/125  M3039   27:01   8:42 Richard Brown          38 M    31 Goffstown NH            MANC 
  322  27/94   F3039   27:07   8:44 Jill Smith             34 F   351 Bedford NH                   
  323  41/103  M2029   27:08   8:44 Sean Pitman            20 M   809 Manchester NH           MANC 
  324  53/99   M4049   27:08   8:44 Ken Pitman             48 M    85 Manchester NH                
  325  54/99   M4049   27:12   8:45 Chris Haviland         40 M   595 Bedford NH                   
  326  23/82   F2029   27:13   8:46 Vanessa Tancrede       29 F    93 Epping NH               JPPO 
  327  30/77   F4049   27:14   8:46 Marie King             42 F    28 Manchester NH                
  328  42/103  M2029   27:17   8:47 Timothy Baird          26 M   654 Clinton MA                   
  329  55/99   M4049   27:18   8:48 David McRitchie        43 M   665 Londonderry NH               
  330  56/99   M4049   27:18   8:48 Robert Giggi           42 M   565 Merrimack NH            NASH 
  331  17/31   M0119   27:19   8:48 Kyle Fisher             8 M   766 Nashua NH               NASH 
  332  57/99   M4049   27:20   8:48 John Fisher            46 M   357 Nashua NH               NASH 
  333  43/103  M2029   27:20   8:48 James Stone            28 M   375 Waltham MA              NASH 
  334  28/94   F3039   27:20   8:48 Leslie Riley           35 F   716 Bedford NH              MPD  
  335  10/38   F5059   27:20   8:48 Diane Levsque          55 F   731 Rochester NH            RR   
  336  18/31   M0119   27:21   8:48 Andrew Diperri         19 M   875 Kingston NH             EXPL 
  337   1/2    F7099   27:21*  8:49 Barbara Robinson       75 F   473 Franconia NH            GCS  
  338  24/82   F2029   27:21   8:49 Kendra Patnaude        22 F   450 Exeter NH                    
  339  29/94   F3039   27:24   8:49 Kelli Baldasaro        36 F   755 Stratham NH                  
  340  31/77   F4049   27:27   8:51 Stacie Blanchette      44 F   784 Bedford NH                   
  341   7/21   F0119   27:28   8:51 Mikaela Rowell         13 F   826 Derry NH                     
  342  30/94   F3039   27:28   8:51 Jamie Kreamer          32 F   214 Manchester NH           MANC 
  343  32/77   F4049   27:28   8:51 Cathy Fuller           48 F   378 Pelham NH               FBI  
  344  33/77   F4049   27:31   8:52 Diane Pitman           47 F    84 Manchester NH                
  345  31/94   F3039   27:32   8:52 Tricia Hering          38 F   317 Methuen KY                   
  346  32/94   F3039   27:32   8:52 Robin Moyer            37 F   446 Laconia NH              LACO 
  347  44/103  M2029   27:33   8:52 Navjit Grewal          26 M    70 Lowell MA               BAE  
  348                  27:34   8:53 Brendan Burns           0 M   273 Hooksett NH                  
  349  33/94   F3039   27:40   8:55 Tracey Connor          30 F   249 Haverhill MA            METH 
  350  34/94   F3039   27:42   8:55 Bj Hurley              36 F   268 Candia NH                    
  10/22/2008  8:00PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 8
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  351   8/16   M6069   27:45   8:56 Roger Gosselin         68 M    89 Manchester NH           AA   
  352  35/94   F3039   27:45   8:56 Nancy Deangelis        38 F   596 Manchester NH                
  353  78/125  M3039   27:45   8:56 Jason Definon          35 M   900 Hooksett NH             HOOK 
  354  34/77   F4049   27:46   8:56 Robin Mealey           46 F   338 Nottingham NH                
  355  45/103  M2029   27:49   8:57 Jacob Tyler            27 M   711 Pembroke NH                  
  356  46/103  M2029   27:50   8:58 Ryan Jones             23 M   470 Nashua NH               NASH 
  357  11/38   F5059   27:50   8:58 Luanne Goonan          52 F   285 Dunbarton NH                 
  358  35/77   F4049   27:51   8:58 Rachael Therrien       40 F   152 Auburn NH               GDTC 
  359  25/82   F2029   27:52   8:59 Katey Levesque         22 F   612 South Portland MN            
  360  36/77   F4049   27:52   8:59 Kelly Farina           41 F   867 Stratham NH             MANC 
  361  12/38   F5059   27:53   8:59 Evelyn Kantor          56 F   498 Dunbarton NH                 
  362  47/103  M2029   27:54   8:59 Matthew Difava         26 M   180 Merrimack NH            NASH 
  363  13/38   F5059   27:55   8:59 Kathleen Cartier       51 F   858 Manchester NH           AA   
  364  79/125  M3039   27:55   8:59 Garth Hamelin          35 M   314 Bedford NH                   
  365  14/38   F5059   27:56   9:00 Julie Decosta          50 F   584 Deerfield NH            FAA  
  366  36/94   F3039   27:57   9:00 Sue-Ellen Maher        33 F   422 Wilton NH                    
  367  58/99   M4049   27:58   9:00 John Graves            42 M   713 Merrimack NH                 
  368  19/31   M0119   27:58   9:00 Paul Montray           13 M   142 Henniker NH                  
  369  15/38   F5059   27:59   9:01 Mindy Cox              54 F   272 Weare NH                     
  370  59/99   M4049   27:59   9:01 James Woodlock         43 M   573 Manchester NH                
  371  37/77   F4049   27:59   9:01 Karen Dionne           47 F   200 Manchester NH                
  372                  28:00   9:01 Paul Grugan               M   799 NH                      MANC 
  373  33/45   M5059   28:02   9:02 Paul Montray           50 M   143 Henniker NH             MERR 
  374  20/31   M0119   28:04   9:02 Jack Gorham            13 M   310 Bedford NH              HILL 
  375  60/99   M4049   28:05   9:03 John Campanello        49 M   201 Manchester NH                
  376  48/103  M2029   28:07   9:03 Eric Desmarais         28 M   405 Merrimack NH            MANC 
  377  49/103  M2029   28:07   9:03 Kevin Delaney          23 M   474 Chelmsford MA           NASH 
  378  26/82   F2029   28:08   9:04 Tara Chenery           21 F   475 Saugus MA               NASH 
  379  37/94   F3039   28:09   9:04 Kristie Stone          36 F   415 Merrimack NH                 
  380  50/103  M2029   28:09   9:04 Jonathan Grondin       29 M   637 Wakefield MA                 
  381   8/21   F0119   28:11   9:05 Alexandra Trevains     12 F   700 Litchfield NH                
  382  61/99   M4049   28:12   9:05 Robert Cunha           42 M    30 Manchester NH           MANC 
  383  80/125  M3039   28:12   9:05 Eric Deleon            30 M   810 Methuen MA              METH 
  384  62/99   M4049   28:13   9:05 Michael McGrail        45 M   518 Allenstown NH           MANC 
  385   9/21   F0119   28:14   9:06 Holly Webster          13 F   476 Candia NH               GDTC 
  386  81/125  M3039   28:14   9:06 Joe Snook              37 M   327 Barrington NH                
  387  51/103  M2029   28:15   9:06 Nick Caron             25 M   380 Derry NH                     
  388  38/94   F3039   28:15   9:06 Ruth Wilson            37 F   281 Milford NH                   
  389  82/125  M3039   28:15   9:06 Chris Mahoney          39 M   681 Manchester NH                
  390  10/21   F0119   28:16   9:06 Hannah Cooper          12 F   460 Candia NH                    
  391  83/125  M3039   28:17   9:06 Jason Marcus           34 M   688 Malden MA               CHEL 
  392  21/31   M0119   28:17   9:07 Michael Whelton        14 M   528 Londonderry NH               
  393  63/99   M4049   28:18   9:07 Tony Serino            40 M   777 Bedford NH                   
  394  64/99   M4049   28:19   9:07 Rich Trevains          42 M   699 Litchfield NH                
  395  84/125  M3039   28:20   9:07 Robert Page            34 M   468 Nashua NH               NASH 
  396  65/99   M4049   28:21   9:08 Carlton Braley, Jr.    45 M   368 Manchester NH           MANC 
  397  85/125  M3039   28:21   9:08 Eric Bacon             36 M   850 New Boston NH                
  398  38/77   F4049   28:21   9:08 Doreen Starkey         48 F   369 Manchester NH           MANC 
  399  39/94   F3039   28:21   9:08 Amy Page               34 F   466 Nashua NH               NASH 
  400  22/31   M0119   28:22   9:08 Jon Greiner            13 M   762 Bedford NH              HILL 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 9
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  401  27/82   F2029   28:23   9:09 Erin Vandewater        22 F   571 Dunbarton NH                 
  402  39/77   F4049   28:24   9:09 Kathleen Buote         41 F   319 Methuen MA              METH 
  403  52/103  M2029   28:25   9:09 Jesse Renauld          21 M   443 Campton NH              PLYM 
  404  53/103  M2029   28:28   9:10 Sean Stowe             28 M   544 Nashua NH               NASH 
  405  40/77   F4049   28:28   9:10 Kathleen Barnes        43 F   494 Hooksett NH                  
  406  40/94   F3039   28:28   9:10 Kimberly Bonenfant     39 F   344 Manchester NH                
  407   9/16   M6069   28:33   9:12 Cliff Parkinson        61 M   581 Barrington NH           RR   
  408   2/2    F7099   28:33*  9:12 Sachiko Burkinshaw     70 F   146 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  409  41/77   F4049   28:35   9:12 Kim Serino             41 F   754 Manchester NH                
  410  86/125  M3039   28:35   9:12 Alan Potvin            39 M   479 Goffstown NH                 
  411  41/94   F3039   28:35   9:12 Josee Briscoe          37 F   478 Goffstown NH                 
  412  42/94   F3039   28:36   9:13 Lisa Deneil            39 F   746 Merrimack NH                 
  413  23/31   M0119   28:38   9:13 Gibran Ortiz-Perez     17 M   706 Manchester NH           M PA 
  414  28/82   F2029   28:39   9:14 Debbie Molloy          28 F    61 Manchester NH                
  415  87/125  M3039   28:39   9:14 Eric Knight            37 M   656 Manchester NH                
  416  42/77   F4049   28:39   9:14 Donna Cooper           41 F   461 Candia NH                    
  417  88/125  M3039   28:40   9:14 Joe Hawn               35 M   119 Manchester NH                
  418  43/94   F3039   28:42   9:15 Theresa Huntley        37 F   345 Dunbarton NH                 
  419  11/21   F0119   28:43   9:15 Emily Patten            8 F   772 Manchester NH                
  420  54/103  M2029   28:45   9:15 Michael Vilnit         29 M    36 Hudson NH               BAE  
  421  66/99   M4049   28:47   9:16 Glenn Boie             47 M   259 Goffstown NH                 
  422  67/99   M4049   28:47   9:16 Ernest Goodno          43 M     5 Manchester NH           MANC 
  423  44/94   F3039   28:47   9:16 Samantha Scott         30 F     4 Manchester NH                
  424  10/16   M6069   28:51   9:17 Peter McDonougle       66 M   676 Manchester NH                
  425  68/99   M4049   28:52   9:18 David Lawrence         41 M   288 Deerfield NH                 
  426  89/125  M3039   28:53   9:18 Jonathan Breen         34 M   639 Bedford NH              DERR 
  427  90/125  M3039   28:53   9:18 Brian French           33 M   335 Bedford NH              DERR 
  428  29/82   F2029   28:54   9:18 Jennifer Mixon         28 F    35 Hudson NH               BAE  
  429  12/21   F0119   28:54   9:19 Gina Sapienza          17 F   710 Manchester NH           M PA 
  430  45/94   F3039   28:55   9:19 Tracy Charette         32 F   172 Goffstown NH                 
  431  46/94   F3039   28:57   9:19 Kerry Baxter           36 F    72 Nashua NH               NASH 
  432  47/94   F3039   28:57   9:19 Diana Boland           36 F   439 Merrimack NH                 
  433  43/77   F4049   28:58   9:20 Laura Clancy           45 F   430 Milford NH                   
  434  69/99   M4049   28:59   9:20 Kenneth Chamberlain    44 M   294 Manchester NH           MANC 
  435  48/94   F3039   29:01   9:21 Jennifer Finnegan      36 F   747 Raymond NH                   
  436  49/94   F3039   29:03   9:21 Michelle French        32 F   336 Bedford NH              DERR 
  437  91/125  M3039   29:05   9:22 Thad Blazak            35 M   315 Nashua NH                    
  438  50/94   F3039   29:06   9:22 Lisa Jean              36 F   608 Londonderry NH               
  439  92/125  M3039   29:06   9:22 Raul Barrios           31 M   257 Beverly MA                   
  440  51/94   F3039   29:08   9:23 Dawn Shea              38 F   541 Deerfield NH            PEMB 
  441  70/99   M4049   29:08   9:23 Dwayne Gilman          43 M   536 Allenstown NH           PEMB 
  442  30/82   F2029   29:08   9:23 Kristie Braley         22 F   480 Fremont NH                   
  443  55/103  M2029   29:08   9:23 Christopher Cunha      25 M   655 Manchester NH           PEMB 
  444  52/94   F3039   29:09   9:23 Amanda Ducharme        34 F   638 Manchester NH                
  445  53/94   F3039   29:09   9:23 Bridget Austin         31 F    12 Greenfield NH                
  446  44/77   F4049   29:11   9:24 Candice Low            42 F   404 Derry NH                     
  447  71/99   M4049   29:12   9:24 Jaeil Lee              49 M   398 Londonderry NH               
  448  34/45   M5059   29:13   9:24 Ron Turcotte           55 M   611 Townsend MA                  
  449  54/94   F3039   29:13   9:24 Erin Mellow            32 F   811 Milford NH                   
  450  35/45   M5059   29:13   9:25 Ralph Jenkins          51 M   149 Manchester NH           ERNS 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 10
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  451  56/103  M2029   29:13   9:25 Katherine Ditolla      27 M   255 Litchfield NH                
  452  13/21   F0119   29:14   9:25 Colby Clutter          14 F   813 Bedford NH                   
  453  57/103  M2029   29:14   9:25 Lou Krawczyk           29 M   224 Concord NH              MANC 
  454  55/94   F3039   29:17   9:26 Caroline Verow         39 F   225 Bedford NH                   
  455  11/16   M6069   29:18   9:26 Richard Satter         68 M   355 Bedford NH              AA   
  456  93/125  M3039   29:18   9:26 Jeremy Chouinard       30 M   684 Manchester NH                
  457  72/99   M4049   29:18   9:26 Paul Paquette          41 M   350 Loudon Nh, NH                
  458  73/99   M4049   29:19   9:27 Brian Gannon           40 M    74 Hooksett NH             MANC 
  459  31/82   F2029   29:21   9:27 Stephanie Georgaklis   24 F   271 Manchester NH                
  460  36/45   M5059   29:21   9:27 Gerry Miles            50 M   726 Manchester NH                
  461  16/38   F5059   29:22   9:27 Bonney Cashin          56 F   856 Derry NH                GDTC 
  462  24/31   M0119   29:22   9:27 Mitchell Briggs        11 M    83 Manchester NH           BRIG 
  463  32/82   F2029   29:22   9:28 Kathryn Mills          27 F   342 Bedford NH                   
  464  56/94   F3039   29:24   9:28 Christina Kowette      32 F   806 Manchester NH                
  465  17/38   F5059   29:25   9:29 Andrea Almquist        50 F   633 Londonderry NH               
  466  58/103  M2029   29:27   9:29 Andrew Scott           23 M   487 Litchfield Nh NH             
  467  33/82   F2029   29:28   9:29 Kate Benway            29 F   386 Concord NH                   
  468  45/77   F4049   29:30   9:30 Valerie Smith          44 F    39 Concord NH              LIQU 
  469  74/99   M4049   29:32   9:31 John Wermers           46 M   116 Manchester NH                
  470  37/45   M5059   29:35   9:32 Frank Szumiesz         51 M   486 Goffstown NH                 
  471  46/77   F4049   29:35   9:32 Karen Sylvestre        45 F   207 Hooksett NH                  
  472  59/103  M2029   29:35   9:32 Craig Masi             21 M   174 Merrimack NH                 
  473  75/99   M4049   29:36   9:32 John Breckinridge      44 M   213 Goffstown NH            MANC 
  474  57/94   F3039   29:38   9:33 Karyn Stogener         31 F   881 Weare NH                     
  475  58/94   F3039   29:38   9:33 Shelly Andrews         32 F    63 Merrimack NH                 
  476  76/99   M4049   29:39   9:33 Alan Patterson         43 M   815 Lebanon NH              HANO 
  477  60/103  M2029   29:40   9:33 Christian Patnaude     29 M    60 Manchester NH                
  478  34/82   F2029   29:42   9:34 Crystal Cartier        26 F   331 Manchester NH                
  479  35/82   F2029   29:45   9:35 Emily Denoncourt       24 F   125 Manchester NH           MASS 
  480  94/125  M3039   29:51   9:37 Scott Sayer            32 M   490 Manchester NH                
  481  61/103  M2029   29:51   9:37 Joseph Lorenzo         24 M   215 Manchester NH           MANC 
  482  95/125  M3039   29:51   9:37 Patrick Mills          30 M   343 Bedford NH                   
  483  77/99   M4049   29:51   9:37 George McElroy         42 M   857 Atkinson NH             MANC 
  484  59/94   F3039   29:53   9:37 Elaine Makara          39 F     8 Manchester NH                
  485  47/77   F4049   29:55   9:38 Gail Beaudoin          47 F   493 Chelmsford MA           CHEL 
  486  96/125  M3039   29:55   9:38 Sean Ford              37 M   719 Contoocook NH           CONC 
  487  62/103  M2029   29:56   9:38 Seth Gilfoyle          27 M   421 Portmouth NH                 
  488  60/94   F3039   29:59   9:39 Kerry Schleyer         33 F   156 Manchester NH                
  489  97/125  M3039   30:00   9:40 Dan Riley              39 M   883 Waterville ME                
  490  48/77   F4049   30:01   9:40 Rebecca Tetrault       45 F   732 Manchester NH                
  491  78/99   M4049   30:03   9:41 Jeffrey Meier          42 M   175 Campton NH              LACO 
  492  49/77   F4049   30:05   9:41 Kathleen Whelton       49 F   529 Londonderry NH               
  493  38/45   M5059   30:08   9:42 Roy Hasselman          54 M   453 Manchester NH                
  494  79/99   M4049   30:11   9:43 Frank Nugent           48 M    97 Bedford NH              JPPO 
  495  12/16   M6069   30:13   9:44 Armand Auger           60 M   177 Manchester NH                
  496   2/5    M7099   30:15   9:45 George Tosatti         72 M   721 Manchester NH           GDTC 
  497  50/77   F4049   30:16   9:45 Karen Sullivan         40 F   649 Auburn NH                    
  498  36/82   F2029   30:16   9:45 Jessica Boucher        25 F   644 Manchester NH                
  499                  30:17   9:45 Kate Prendergast              337 Newmarket NH                 
  500  63/103  M2029   30:17   9:45 David Gillespie        24 M    20 Nashua NH               BAE  
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 11
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  501  37/82   F2029   30:21   9:46 Jennifer Petrin        29 F   423 Manchester NH                
  502  38/82   F2029   30:24   9:47 Cara Nardini           24 F   341 Manchester NH           BAE  
  503  39/82   F2029   30:24   9:47 Megan Lussier          23 F    23 Nashua NH               BAE  
  504  39/45   M5059   30:27   9:48 Jay Brothwell          57 M   154 Raymond NH                   
  505  40/82   F2029   30:34   9:50 Alison Roy             25 F   322 Manchester NH                
  506  98/125  M3039   30:38   9:52 Robert Dunn            38 M   160 Chelmsford MA           NASH 
  507  61/94   F3039   30:43   9:53 Christine Israel       36 F   542 Litchfield NH           NH A 
  508  62/94   F3039   30:44   9:54 Eileen Gerhis          32 F   245 Hooksett NH                  
  509  25/31   M0119   30:48   9:55 Jay Delani             15 M    57 Manchester NH           MANC 
  510  41/82   F2029   30:55   9:57 Katie Leonard          26 F    14 Manchester NH                
  511   3/7    F6064   30:55   9:57 Jane Levesque          67 F   690 Nashua NH               GCS  
  512  51/77   F4049   31:09  10:02 Mary Webster           44 F   477 Candia NH               GDTC 
  513  80/99   M4049   31:11  10:03 Russell Ouellette      42 M   219 Manchester NH                
  514  18/38   F5059   31:11  10:03 Patricia Heed          56 F   597 Westmoreland NH         CHES 
  515  99/125  M3039   31:14  10:03 Mark Hall              35 M   817 Hillsboro NH            NH S 
  516  40/45   M5059   31:14  10:03 Chris Aucuin           58 M   791 Wilton NH               NH S 
  517 100/125  M3039   31:14  10:03 David Kane             37 M   539 Auburn NH               NH S 
  518 101/125  M3039   31:14  10:04 Marc Beaudoin          34 M   821 Hooksett NH             NH S 
  519  64/103  M2029   31:15  10:04 Brian Viglione         25 M   786 Nashua NH               NH S 
  520 102/125  M3039   31:15  10:04 William Bright         31 M   789 New Boston NH           NH S 
  521 103/125  M3039   31:15  10:04 Steven Callinaiy       39 M   852 Milford NH              NH S 
  522 104/125  M3039   31:15  10:04 Chris Rossata          38 M   788 Hooksett NH             NH S 
  523  65/103  M2029   31:15  10:04 Chad Lavoie            26 M   822 Manchester NH           NH S 
  524  66/103  M2029   31:15  10:04 Irwin Malilay          22 M   819 Peabody MA                   
  525  67/103  M2029   31:16  10:04 Joshua Quigley         23 M   891 Milford NH              NH S 
  526 105/125  M3039   31:16  10:04 Michael Cedrone        32 M   818 Merrimack NH            NH S 
  527 106/125  M3039   31:16  10:04 Brian Parker           37 M   787 Hooksett NH             NH S 
  528  68/103  M2029   31:16  10:04 Bryan Plamandon        25 M   790 Bedford NH              NH S 
  529  69/103  M2029   31:16  10:04 Stephen Sloper         26 M   853 Goffstown NH            NH S 
  530 107/125  M3039   31:16  10:04 Sean Haggerty          39 M   820 Windham NH              NH S 
  531  42/82   F2029   31:17  10:04 Brynn Cunningham       20 F   735 Milford NH              NH S 
  532  70/103  M2029   31:17  10:05 Brian Savignano        25 M   759 Everett MA              MANC 
  533  43/82   F2029   31:18  10:05 Devon Punch            25 F   756 Boston MA               MANC 
  534  63/94   F3039   31:20  10:06 Leah Neal              34 F    40 Bedford NH                   
  535  13/16   M6069   31:23  10:06 Jim Potter             61 M   687 Goffstown NH            TSA  
  536  64/94   F3039   31:26  10:07 Nicole Morse           36 F   874 Manchester NH           CRAI 
  537  81/99   M4049   31:27  10:08 Larry Ecklund          42 M   694 Manchester NH                
  538  71/103  M2029   31:28  10:08 Keith Veale            23 M   714 Merrimack NH            MHT  
  539  72/103  M2029   31:29  10:08 Stephen Hebert         28 M   299 Manchester NH           LAMB 
  540  44/82   F2029   31:32  10:09 Elyse Regan            25 F   511 Goffstown NH            GOFF 
  541  65/94   F3039   31:33  10:10 Cynthia McKenzie       32 F   647 Concord NH                   
  542  82/99   M4049   31:34  10:10 Denis Robinson         42 M   890 Bedford NH                   
  543  45/82   F2029   31:38  10:11 Jennifer Dugan         26 F   696 Hooksett NH                  
  544  73/103  M2029   31:38  10:11 Brenden Mooney         23 M   717 Manchester NH           MHT  
  545  19/38   F5059   31:40  10:12 Deborah Hughes         50 F    52 Manchester NH                
  546  52/77   F4049   31:47  10:14 Deb Deneau-Fleming     45 F   106 Manchester NH           RUNN 
  547  20/38   F5059   31:49  10:15 Sandi Buckley          53 F   590 Hooksett NH             AA   
  548  41/45   M5059   31:50  10:15 Brian Connolly         58 M   878 Manchester NH                
  549 108/125  M3039   31:51  10:15 Kevin Valenti          34 M   849 Weare NH                     
  550  83/99   M4049   31:54  10:16 Glenn Kramer           49 M   112 Dunbarton NH            MANC 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 12
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  551  21/38   F5059   31:54  10:17 Rebecca Kramer         51 F   113 Dunbarton NH                 
  552  66/94   F3039   31:58  10:18 Rachelle Moore         36 F   908 Manchester NH                
  553  22/38   F5059   32:06  10:20 Renee1511@aol.C Lessar 52 F   313 Pembroke NH                  
  554  53/77   F4049   32:11  10:22 Karen Nault            45 F   269 Manchester NH                
  555  74/103  M2029   32:13  10:23 Michael Kubicki        29 M   117 Bedford NH                   
  556  67/94   F3039   32:14  10:23 Melissa Kubicki        32 F   118 Bedford NH              CMC  
  557  14/21   F0119   32:16  10:24 Ashley Bossie          19 F   367 Campton NH                   
  558  68/94   F3039   32:17  10:24 Susan Chandonnet       38 F   209 Bedford NH                   
  559  46/82   F2029   32:17  10:24 Katiejo Gray           27 F   230 Medford MA                   
  560  69/94   F3039   32:19  10:25 Kelly Ardita           33 F   586 New Boston NH                
  561  47/82   F2029   32:27  10:27 Michelle Powers        23 F    69 Lowell MA               BAE  
  562 109/125  M3039   32:32  10:29 Michael Toth           38 M   532 Londonderry NH               
  563  54/77   F4049   32:32  10:29 Tina Guerin            48 F    90 Derry NH                     
  564 110/125  M3039   32:36  10:30 John Corrado           34 M   251 Nashua NH               BAE  
  565  55/77   F4049   32:37  10:30 Naomi Yamazaki         42 F   613 Boston MA                    
  566  84/99   M4049   32:37  10:30 Futishi Yamazaki       42 M    81 Boston MA                    
  567  70/94   F3039   32:38  10:30 Andrea Mayhew          36 F   270 Manchester NH                
  568  48/82   F2029   32:41  10:31 Erin Goddard           25 F   501 Manchester NH                
  569  49/82   F2029   32:43  10:32 Catherine Vachon       24 F   457 Manchester NH                
  570  50/82   F2029   32:44  10:32 Emily Burnham          28 F   425 Dublin NH                    
  571   3/5    M7099   32:47  10:34 Dick Kuhl              73 M   604 Bedford NH                   
  572  51/82   F2029   32:49  10:34 Rebecca Roy            20 F   823 Lewiston ME                  
  573  52/82   F2029   32:49  10:34 Jami Danforth          26 F   623 Laconia NH              CONC 
  574  85/99   M4049   32:50  10:34 Scott Kinmond          44 M   625 Moultonborough NH       MOUL 
  575  86/99   M4049   32:50  10:34 Robert Chancy          45 M   627 Meredith NH             MERE 
  576  75/103  M2029   32:51  10:35 Colin Leblanc          25 M   630 Moultonborough NH       MOUL 
  577  71/94   F3039   32:51  10:35 Jody Eichhorn          30 F   626 Moultonborough NH       MOUL 
  578  76/103  M2029   32:51  10:35 Daniel Wood            26 M   629 Laconia NH              MERE 
  579  87/99   M4049   32:52  10:35 Tom Dawson             40 M   624 Moultonborough NH       MOUL 
  580 111/125  M3039   32:52  10:35 Jason Boucher          34 M   620 Ossipee NH              MOUL 
  581 112/125  M3039   32:52  10:35 Robert Donnelly Jr     37 M   628 New Hampton NH          MERE 
  582  56/77   F4049   32:53  10:35 Sandra Brackett        49 F   621 Moultonborough NH       MOUL 
  583  72/94   F3039   32:57  10:37 Meena Gyawali          34 F   767 Manchester NH                
  584   4/7    F6064   32:57  10:37 Sylvia Moher           60 F   387 Auburn NH               TEAM 
  585  23/38   F5059   33:04  10:39 Kathy Clark            58 F   702 Raymond NH                   
  586   4/5    M7099   33:07  10:40 Bob Gorham             71 M    45 Derry NH                GDTC 
  587 113/125  M3039   33:09  10:41 Tom Bergeron           38 M   158 New Boston NH                
  588  53/82   F2029   33:10  10:41 Sarah Briggs           29 F   667 Epsom NH                     
  589  73/94   F3039   33:10  10:41 Melisa Briggs          35 F   429 Epsom NH                     
  590  24/38   F5059   33:13  10:42 Linda Tilden           58 F   140 Sandown NH                   
  591  74/94   F3039   33:16  10:43 Jessica Huard          32 F   244 Hooksett NH                  
  592  88/99   M4049   33:19  10:44 Brad Smith             42 M    73 Candia NH                    
  593  89/99   M4049   33:19  10:44 Scott Schesser         47 M   349 Manchester NH                
  594  75/94   F3039   33:26  10:46 Jennifer Mack          35 F   261 Milford NH                   
  595  26/31   M0119   33:26  10:46 Joey Mack               7 M   705 Milford NH              GCS  
  596  57/77   F4049   33:27  10:46 Cheryl Scalese         49 F   196 Fremont NH                   
  597  77/103  M2029   33:28  10:46 Joseph Rousseau        23 M   537 Nashua NH               NASH 
  598  54/82   F2029   33:29  10:47 Laura Chenette         25 F   434 Manchester NH                
  599  76/94   F3039   33:32  10:48 Jennifer Sandoval      36 F   132 Manchester NH           MANC 
  600  90/99   M4049   33:32  10:48 Robnald Mello          44 M   133 Manchester NH           MANC 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 13
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  601  55/82   F2029   33:33  10:48 Karalyn Forte          21 F   416 Worcester MA                 
  602  77/94   F3039   33:34  10:49 Nicole Ledoux          35 F     3 Manchester NH                
  603  91/99   M4049   33:38  10:50 Dan Szczesny           42 M   768 Manchester NH                
  604  78/103  M2029   33:38  10:50 Andrew Grady           28 M   643 Manchester NH                
  605  56/82   F2029   33:43  10:52 Nicole Wolf            25 F   418 Goffstown NH            MANC 
  606  78/94   F3039   33:52  10:55 Mary Rioux             31 F   580 Manchester NH                
  607  79/94   F3039   33:53  10:55 Danielle Snook         35 F   328 Barrington NH                
  608  80/94   F3039   33:55  10:55 Janis Emerton          36 F   396 Newburyport MA               
  609  58/77   F4049   33:55  10:55 Catherine Gosine       48 F   131 Merrimack NH                 
  610  92/99   M4049   33:55  10:55 Peter Albert           46 M   130 Merrimack NH                 
  611  59/77   F4049   33:57  10:56 Denise Petrin          47 F   141 Hooksett NH                  
  612  25/38   F5059   33:58  10:56 Valerie Picco          50 F   264 Raymond NH              RETI 
  613  79/103  M2029   34:04  10:58 Richard Meurin         22 M   836 Manchester NH           HILL 
  614  57/82   F2029   34:04  10:58 Nikki Feindel          21 F   846 Manchester NH           HILL 
  615  58/82   F2029   34:04  10:58 Daisy Teixeira         28 F   864 Manchester NH           HILL 
  616  59/82   F2029   34:04  10:58 Kalyn O'Brein          22 F   848 Manchester NH           HILL 
  617  80/103  M2029   34:05  10:58 Patrick Swan           25 M   838 Manchester NH           HILL 
  618  81/103  M2029   34:05  10:58 Ryan Levierge          28 M   832 Manchester NH           HILL 
  619  82/103  M2029   34:05  10:58 Stephen Poligni        25 M   847 Manchester NH           HILL 
  620 114/125  M3039   34:05  10:59 James Maylone          37 M   843 Bedford NH              HILL 
  621  83/103  M2029   34:05  10:59 Andrew Holmes          23 M   829 Manchester NH           HILL 
  622  60/82   F2029   34:05  10:59 Kristen Hubbard        22 F   840 Manchester NH           HILL 
  623  61/82   F2029   34:06  10:59 Shauna Gosselin        23 F   841 Manchester NH           HILL 
  624  84/103  M2029   34:06  10:59 Timmothy Considine     24 M   842 Manchester NH           HILL 
  625  85/103  M2029   34:07  10:59 David Gele             21 M   831 Manchester NH           HILL 
  626  86/103  M2029   34:07  10:59 Donald Ross            20 M   837 Manchester NH           HILL 
  627  87/103  M2029   34:07  10:59 Derek Kirois           23 M   879 Windham NH              HILL 
  628 115/125  M3039   34:07  10:59 David Higgins          33 M   844 Manchester NH           HILL 
  629  88/103  M2029   34:07  10:59 Ronald Potter          27 M   894 Concord NH              HILL 
  630  89/103  M2029   34:07  10:59 Justin Collins         27 M   888 Manchester NH           HILL 
  631  90/103  M2029   34:07  10:59 Jason Richard          27 M   845 Manchester NH           HILL 
  632 116/125  M3039   34:08  10:59 Christopher Mitchell   31 M   830 Manchester NH           HILL 
  633  91/103  M2029   34:08  11:00 Jeff Duclos            28 M   839 Manchester NH           HILL 
  634  92/103  M2029   34:08  11:00 David Archembanit      25 M   835 Manchester NH           HILL 
  635 117/125  M3039   34:09  11:00 Brian Thompson         31 M   834 Manchester NH           HILL 
  636  93/103  M2029   34:09  11:00 Desan Katasa           22 M   828 Manchester NH           HILL 
  637 118/125  M3039   34:09  11:00 Sydney Barnes 3rd      36 M   827 Manchester NH           HILL 
  638  26/38   F5059   34:16  11:02 Melissa Moher Roy      50 F   321 Manchester NH           TEAM 
  639 119/125  M3039   34:21  11:04 Marc Lachance          36 M    10 Bow NH                  MANC 
  640  81/94   F3039   34:21  11:04 Anna Lachance          34 F    11 Bow NH                       
  641  94/103  M2029   34:23  11:04 Matthew Zecchino       24 M   760 Saugus MA               MANC 
  642 120/125  M3039   34:27  11:05 Jason Hanscom          31 M   286 Chelmsford MA           CHEL 
  643  62/82   F2029   34:34  11:08 Jessica Vanderlosk     29 F   531 Goffstown NH                 
  644 121/125  M3039   34:36  11:08 Thomas Jeffrey         33 M   904 Nbow NH                      
  645  93/99   M4049   34:36  11:08 Joseph Mucci           46 M   673 Swanzey NH                   
  646  15/21   F0119   34:36  11:09 Jill Carroll           19 F   442 Strafford NH            PLYM 
  647  27/38   F5059   34:38  11:09 Kathy Murby            54 F    51 Manchester NH                
  648  63/82   F2029   34:39  11:09 Nora Carr              23 F   903 Hooksett NH             HOOK 
  649  42/45   M5059   34:39  11:09 Bob Cochran            55 M   905 Manchester NH                
  650  28/38   F5059   34:59  11:16 Deborah Curtis         57 F   482 Manchester NH                
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 14
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  651  95/103  M2029   35:13  11:20 Chris Durant           28 M   485 Manchester NH                
  652  43/45   M5059   35:15  11:21 Mark Varney            51 M   499 Boscawen NH             NHPS 
  653  64/82   F2029   35:16  11:21 Samantha Varney        20 F   500 Boscawen NH                  
  654  96/103  M2029   35:17  11:22 Bob Felton             23 M   692 Manchester NH                
  655  65/82   F2029   35:19  11:22 Kim Sandberg           28 F   640 Chelmsford MA                
  656  94/99   M4049   35:22  11:23 Benjamin Lavine        48 M   550 Lowell MA               NH M 
  657  16/21   F0119   35:56  11:34 Laura Kinney           19 F   108 Manchester NH                
  658  27/31   M0119   36:09  11:38 Max Laberge             8 M   901 Manchester NH                
  659 122/125  M3039   36:09  11:39 Matt Leberge           38 M   902 Manchester NH                
  660  82/94   F3039   36:11  11:39 Julie Knox             35 F   720 Contoocook NH           CONC 
  661  97/103  M2029   36:12  11:39 Nicholas Lareau        27 M   222 Manchester NH                
  662  28/31   M0119   36:14  11:40 Anthony Greco          10 M   560 Wantagh NY                   
  663  83/94   F3039   36:17  11:41 Ann Tierno             38 F   247 Candia NH                    
  664  60/77   F4049   36:29  11:45 Susan Nowak            42 F   456 Kingston NH                  
  665  84/94   F3039   36:46  11:50 Gillian Bidgood        36 F   752 Manchester NH                
  666  61/77   F4049   36:53  11:53 Michelle Beliveau      43 F   882 Goffstown NH                 
  667  66/82   F2029   37:16  12:00 Stephanie Prygocki     26 F   892 Manchester NH                
  668  67/82   F2029   37:17  12:00 Christina Jones        29 F   893 Manchester NH                
  669  62/77   F4049   37:26  12:03 Karen Gorham           45 F   309 Bedford NH              HILL 
  670  29/38   F5059   37:39  12:07 Cindy Courtney         50 F   570 Dunbarton NH                 
  671  85/94   F3039   37:42  12:08 Nicole Vaillant        30 F   515 Concord NH                   
  672  68/82   F2029   37:42  12:08 Lea Boisvert           28 F   516 Manchester NH                
  673  86/94   F3039   37:58  12:13 Holly Henson           35 F   178 Londonderry NH               
  674  63/77   F4049   38:00  12:14 Michele Fontaine       42 F   312 Manchester NH                
  675  64/77   F4049   38:00  12:14 Kimberly Fillmore      48 F   275 Weare NH                HILL 
  676  30/38   F5059   38:10  12:18 Stephanie Balban       50 F   660 Manchester NH                
  677  31/38   F5059   38:11  12:18 Mj Girolimon           52 F   659 Bedford NH              GDTC 
  678  69/82   F2029   38:13  12:18 Tiffany Tomaselli      27 F   631 Allenstown NH                
  679  70/82   F2029   38:14  12:19 Kimberly Hanson        28 F   265 Bedford NH                   
  680  98/103  M2029   38:17  12:20 Matthew Smith          25 M   751 Derry NH                MANC 
  681  65/77   F4049   38:28  12:23 Leslie Davis           44 F   796 Epping NH                    
  682  32/38   F5059   38:31  12:24 Diane Smith            55 F   876 Stratham NH                  
  683  66/77   F4049   38:50  12:30 Mary-Jo Howe           47 F   171 Dracut MA                    
  684 123/125  M3039   39:08  12:36 Christopher Davis      37 M    37 Epping NH               LIQU 
  685  87/94   F3039   39:19  12:40 Jennifer Bradley       31 F   683 Merrimack NH                 
  686  29/31   M0119   39:30  12:43 Jordan Huillner        17 M   873 Newton NH               EXPL 
  687  17/21   F0119   39:31  12:43 Kaila Nicholson        15 F   870 Kingston NH             EXPL 
  688  95/99   M4049   39:38  12:46 Scott Cole             45 M   672 Raymond NH              FREM 
  689  14/16   M6069   39:39  12:46 Stephen Priest         65 M   563 Bedford NH              AA   
  690  71/82   F2029   40:02  12:53 Holly Rousseau         24 F   491 Candia NH                    
  691  72/82   F2029   40:02  12:53 Bonnie Virr            29 F   397 Manchester NH                
  692 124/125  M3039   40:03  12:54 George Sheeler         34 M   507 Manchester NH                
  693   5/5    M7099   41:22  13:19 Donald Lamere          74 M    55 Merrimack NH                 
  694  18/21   F0119   41:29  13:21 Kayla Gross            17 F   708 East Hampstead NH            
  695  99/103  M2029   41:57  13:31 Daniel Mercurio        28 M   223 Kingston NH             KING 
  696  73/82   F2029   41:57  13:31 Amy Smith              26 F   274 Kingston NH                  
  697  74/82   F2029   42:43  13:45 Nina Camello           28 F   863 Manchester NH                
  698 100/103  M2029   42:57  13:50 Jerry Quin             29 M    98 Manchester NH           JPPO 
  699  75/82   F2029   42:57  13:50 Jennifer Day           25 F   100 Nashua NH               JPPO 
  700  19/21   F0119   43:16  13:56 Janice Knepp           16 F   793 Londonderry NH          GDTC 
  10/22/2008  8:00PM



                                                                      Page 15
                          Footrace For The Fallen
                       Manchester Police Department
October 19, 2008   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH07009RF)     Manchester, NH
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Corrections to chris@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==== 
  701  67/77   F4049   43:53  14:08 Susan Kinney           47 F   107 Manchester NH                
  702  68/77   F4049   43:53  14:08 Jodie Gross            48 F   707 East Hampstead NH            
  703  33/38   F5059   44:06  14:12 Robin Ayotte           51 F   431 Manchester NH                
  704  76/82   F2029   44:12  14:14 Hope Tornowske         27 F   221 Manchester NH                
  705  77/82   F2029   44:45  14:24 Danielle Schacht       21 F   662 Londonderry NH          CRIM 
  706  69/77   F4049   44:49  14:26 Darlene Conley         48 F    78 Manchester NH                
  707  34/38   F5059   44:49  14:26 Mary Lussier           50 F    50 Manchester NH                
  708  78/82   F2029   44:54  14:28 Miranda Anderson       26 F   615 Manchester NH                
  709 101/103  M2029   44:54  14:28 Adam Anderson          26 M   617 Manchester NH                
  710  35/38   F5059   45:14  14:34 Jean Tancrede          58 F   909 Candia NH                    
  711  15/16   M6069   45:22  14:36 Joe Chandonnet         60 M   211 Manchester NH                
  712  36/38   F5059   45:22  14:36 Sandra Chandonnet      58 F   212 Manchester NH                
  713  88/94   F3039   46:29  14:58 Kim Barbor             38 F   695 Manchester NH                
  714  20/21   F0119   46:36  15:00 Cayleigh Buciak        15 F   855 Bedford NH                   
  715  70/77   F4049   46:37  15:01 Nancy Lou Buciak       49 F    44 Bedford NH                   
  716  21/21   F0119   46:49  15:04 Erica Buciak           17 F   854 Bedford NH                   
  717  89/94   F3039   46:56  15:07 Maria Rubio            37 F   680 Manchester NH                
  718  44/45   M5059   47:15  15:13 Mitchell Sawaya        50 M   407 Manchester NH                
  719  79/82   F2029   47:56  15:26 Melissa Tyler          27 F   712 Pembroke NH                  
  720  80/82   F2029   47:56  15:26 Sibhan Bergeron        28 F   749 Manchester NH           MPD  
  721 102/103  M2029   47:56  15:26 Michael Bergeron       28 M   748 Manchester NH           MPD  
  722  81/82   F2029   47:56  15:26 Kristen Truncellito    26 F   872 Bedford NH                   
  723  90/94   F3039   48:23  15:35 Lisa Karoul            31 F   252 Londonderry NH          MANC 
  724  37/38   F5059   48:23  15:35 Pamela Routhier        52 F   401 Grafton NH              MANC 
  725  96/99   M4049   48:23  15:35 David Routhier         46 M   402 Grafton NH              NEW  
  726 125/125  M3039   48:23  15:35 Brian Karoul           30 M   253 Londonderry NH          MANC 
  727  71/77   F4049   48:33  15:38 Maureen Tessier        42 F   393 Manchester NH           MANC 
  728  30/31   M0119   48:33  15:38 Michael Tessier         9 M   395 Manchester NH                
  729  97/99   M4049   49:23  15:54 Kevin Scott            48 M   182 Litchfield NH           MANC 
  730  72/77   F4049   49:23  15:54 Norah Scott            48 F   489 Litchfield NH           MANC 
  731  45/45   M5059   49:25  15:55 Michael Tessier        54 M   394 Manchester NH           MANC 
  732  91/94   F3039   49:39  15:59 Shannon Leblanc        38 F   114 Hooksett NH                  
  733  92/94   F3039   49:39  15:59 Tracie Davison         38 F    66 Chichester NH                
  734  73/77   F4049   49:51  16:03 Christina Delani       43 F    58 Manchester NH           MANC 
  735  98/99   M4049   49:51  16:03 Jonathan Adams         46 M    56 Pembroke NH             MANC 
  736  93/94   F3039   49:53  16:04 Toni Horton            31 F   276 Nashua NH               MANC 
  737  82/82   F2029   49:55  16:04 Angelina Krawczyk      28 F   412 Concord NH              MANC 
  738 103/103  M2029   49:56  16:05 James Barry            28 M   427 Merrimack NH                 
  739  74/77   F4049   49:59  16:06 Michele Bogardus       41 F   388 Manchester NH                
  740  94/94   F3039   49:59  16:06 Kim Leblanc            33 F   373 Manchester NH                
  741  99/99   M4049   50:01  16:06 Jim Conley             49 M    79 Manchester NH                
  742   5/7    F6064   50:09  16:09 Judy Daigle            63 F   744 Manchester NH                
  743  38/38   F5059   50:09  16:09 Marlene Thompson       50 F   742 Londonderry NH          TEAM 
  744  75/77   F4049   50:12  16:10 Deb Elliott            46 F   326 Sandown NH                   
  745   6/7    F6064   50:12  16:10 June Judge             64 F   191 Manchester NH                
  746  76/77   F4049   50:13  16:10 Barbara Nugent         48 F   723 Bedford NH              JPPO 
  747  77/77   F4049   50:13  16:10 Ann-Marie Woodlock     41 F   572 Manchester NH                
  748  31/31   M0119   50:21  16:13 Luke Hueber             8 M   698 Manchester NH                
  749   7/7    F6064   50:22  16:13 Joyce Lemay            64 F   228 Manchester NH           BAE  
  750  16/16   M6069   50:23  16:13 Chuck Cook             64 M   190 Manchester NH                
  10/22/2008  8:00PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News