Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

35th Annual GDTC Turkey Trot 5K

Derry, NH, November 27, 2008

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Derry Resident Results | Londonderry Resident Results | Overall Women's Results | Overall Men's Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1   968 Craig MacPherson        M  19 DERRY             NH   1/69   M15-19    1/506  M 00:15:54  5:08 
    2   813 Jared Samuel            M  21 LONDONDERRY       NH   1/89   M20-29    2/506  M 00:16:06  5:12 
    3   852 John Greenlaw           M  20 HAMPSTEAD         NH   2/89   M20-29    3/506  M 00:16:12  5:14 
    4   572 Mark Gosztyla           M  27 CAMBRIDGE         MA   3/89   M20-29    4/506  M 00:16:36  5:22 
    5   778 Geoff Trethewey         M  19 MANCHESTER        NH   2/69   M15-19    5/506  M 00:16:42  5:24 
    6   937 Samuel Gagnon           M  15 HOOKSETT          NH   3/69   M15-19    6/506  M 00:17:17  5:35 
    7   899 Joshua Rayman           M  39                        1/75   M30-39    7/506  M 00:17:26  5:38 
    8   442 Tyler Dinnan            M  21 JUNEAU            AK   4/89   M20-29    8/506  M 00:17:32  5:40 
    9   356 Douglas Ainscow         M  17 DERRY             NH   4/69   M15-19    9/506  M 00:17:34  5:40 
   10   871 Brian Beaadoin          M  20 DERRY             NH   5/89   M20-29   10/506  M 00:17:46  5:44 
   11   506 Jimmie Cochran          M  34 SANDOWN           NH   2/75   M30-39   11/506  M 00:17:47  5:45 
   12   145 Paul Doe                M  49 DERRY             NH   1/116  M40-49   12/506  M 00:17:48  5:45 
   13   573 Amy Gosztyla            F  29 CAMBRIDGE         MA   1/86   F20-29    1/426  F 00:17:53  5:47 
   14   453 Dan Hall                      JAMAICA PLAIN     MA                             00:17:56  5:47 
   15   669 Jonathan Vinnenberg     M  14 CONCORD           NH   1/84   M14&UND  13/506  M 00:17:58  5:48 
   16   463 Matt Webber             M  20 HAMPSTEAD         NH   6/89   M20-29   14/506  M 00:18:04  5:50 
   17   719 Matthew Stilling        M  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH   5/69   M15-19   15/506  M 00:18:10  5:52 
   18    65 Harrison Harb           M  19 CONTOOCOOK        NH   6/69   M15-19   16/506  M 00:18:16  5:54 
   19   610 Justin Cullity          M  17 MANCHESTER        NH   7/69   M15-19   17/506  M 00:18:26  5:57 
   20   684 Jr Winn                 M  14 LONDONDERRY       NH   2/84   M14&UND  18/506  M 00:18:36  6:00 
   21   904 Ryan Busby              M  19 DERRY             NH   8/69   M15-19   19/506  M 00:18:37  6:01 
   22   817 Mike Fraysse            M  36 DERRY             NH   3/75   M30-39   20/506  M 00:18:42  6:02 
   23   379 Ben Huntington          M  21 CHESTER           NH   7/89   M20-29   21/506  M 00:18:47  6:04 
   24   404 Nathan Fredette         M  24 MILFORD           NH   8/89   M20-29   22/506  M 00:18:52  6:06 
   25   725 Matt Galluzzo           M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/69   M15-19   23/506  M 00:18:56  6:07 
   26   190 Kevin Kopetz            M  16 DERRY             NH  10/69   M15-19   24/506  M 00:19:00  6:08 
   27   621 Grant Langevin          M  14 DERRY             NH   3/84   M14&UND  25/506  M 00:19:01  6:08 
   28    16 Alexander Kearns        M  20 HAMPSTEAD         NH   9/89   M20-29   26/506  M 00:19:05  6:10 
   29   344 Jonathan Alizio         M  31 DERRY             NH   4/75   M30-39   27/506  M 00:19:11  6:12 
   30   593 Keith Somers            M  34 GOFFSTOWN         NH   5/75   M30-39   28/506  M 00:19:15  6:13 
   31   274 Benjamin Dutton         M  15 NORTH SALEM       NH  11/69   M15-19   29/506  M 00:19:16  6:13 
   32   449 Stuart Hall             M  35 BOSTON            MA   6/75   M30-39   30/506  M 00:19:17  6:14 
   33   770 Paul Wenger             M  26 URBANA            IL  10/89   M20-29   31/506  M 00:19:18  6:14 
   34   938 Laurel Gagnon           F  13 HOOKSETT          NH   1/70   F14&UND   2/426  F 00:19:20  6:15 
   35   321 Julia Huffman           F  23 MANCHESTER        NH   2/86   F20-29    3/426  F 00:19:22  6:15 
   36   967 Kevin MacPherson        M  15 DERRY             NH  12/69   M15-19   32/506  M 00:19:25  6:16 
   37   625 Ian Carter              M  17 CHESTER           NH  13/69   M15-19   33/506  M 00:19:25  6:16 
   38   254 Steve Grant             M  25 RAYMOND           NH  11/89   M20-29   34/506  M 00:19:26  6:17 
   39   174 Hayden Mitchell         M  17 MANCHESTER        NH  14/69   M15-19   35/506  M 00:19:28  6:17 
   40   175 Ryan Mitchell           M  15 MANCHESTER        NH  15/69   M15-19   36/506  M 00:19:28  6:17 
   41   286 Joseph Trujillo         M  16 DERRY             NH  16/69   M15-19   37/506  M 00:19:30  6:18 
   42   219 Grant Fortier           M  27 CONCORD           NH  12/89   M20-29   38/506  M 00:19:30  6:18 
   43   180 Michael Peabody         M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/69   M15-19   39/506  M 00:19:31  6:18 
   44   689 Matthew Croteau         M  23 DOVER             NH  13/89   M20-29   40/506  M 00:19:32  6:18 
   45   628 Michael Rottler         M  19 DERRY             NH  18/69   M15-19   41/506  M 00:19:34  6:19 
   46   952 Cathy Merra             F  49 AMHERST           NH   1/88   F40-49    4/426  F 00:19:36  6:20 
   47   982 Ryan Walsh              M  13 DERRY             NH   4/84   M14&UND  42/506  M 00:19:37  6:20 
   48   926 Jacob Rowell            M  11 DERRY             NH   5/84   M14&UND  43/506  M 00:19:37  6:20 
   49   954 Mike Merra              M  49 AMHERST           NH   2/116  M40-49   44/506  M 00:19:39  6:21 
   50    82 Amy Bernard             F  30 CHESTER           NH   1/85   F30-39    5/426  F 00:19:40  6:21 


                                                                      Page 2
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51   548 Andreas Geiger          M  14 LONDONDERRY       NH   6/84   M14&UND  45/506  M 00:19:42  6:22 
   52   152 David Fink              M  39 COPENHAGEN DENMA       7/75   M30-39   46/506  M 00:19:46  6:23 
   53   758 Brian Waterhouse        M  15 DERRY             NH  19/69   M15-19   47/506  M 00:19:51  6:24 
   54   287 Aryon Trujillo          F  18 DERRY             NH   1/66   F15-19    6/426  F 00:19:53  6:25 
   55   916 Grant Garrity           M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  14/89   M20-29   48/506  M 00:19:57  6:26 
   56   915 Mary Garrity            F  25 MANCHESTER        NH   3/86   F20-29    7/426  F 00:19:57  6:26 
   57   455 Tyler Hitter            M  22 DERRY             NH  15/89   M20-29   49/506  M 00:19:59  6:27 
   58   614 Joe Disalvo             M  16 DERRY             NH  20/69   M15-19   50/506  M 00:20:00  6:28 
   59   189 Sean Kopetz             M  13 DERRY             NH   7/84   M14&UND  51/506  M 00:20:03  6:28 
   60   700 Mark Hosang             M  15 BEDFORD           NH  21/69   M15-19   52/506  M 00:20:12  6:31 
   61   560 Jim Graham              M  46 MANCHESTER        NH   3/116  M40-49   53/506  M 00:20:14  6:32 
   62   975 Ken Snow                M  52 NASHUA            NH   1/57   M50-59   54/506  M 00:20:16  6:33 
   63   696 Jay Goodell             M  25 MERRIMACK         NH  16/89   M20-29   55/506  M 00:20:18  6:33 
   64   154 Jim Peters              M  52 DERRY             NH   2/57   M50-59   56/506  M 00:20:22  6:34 
   65   456 Nick Tarallo            M  14 DERRY             NH   8/84   M14&UND  57/506  M 00:20:23  6:35 
   66   612 Robert Parent           M  52 MANCHESTER        NH   3/57   M50-59   58/506  M 00:20:26  6:36 
   67   963 Eric Wilson             M  22 DURHAM            NC  17/89   M20-29   59/506  M 00:20:29  6:37 
   68   314 Mark Lutter             M  48 HUDSON            NH   4/116  M40-49   60/506  M 00:20:31  6:37 
   69   127 Justin Wilson           M  24 DUBUQUE           IA  18/89   M20-29   61/506  M 00:20:33  6:38 
   70   605 Patrick Chabot          M  13 DERRY             NH   9/84   M14&UND  62/506  M 00:20:34  6:38 
   71   458 Christian Fuller        M  14 DERRY             NH  10/84   M14&UND  63/506  M 00:20:34  6:39 
   72   316 Christopher Jones       M  53 BEDFORD           NH   4/57   M50-59   64/506  M 00:20:38  6:40 
   73   435 Win Whitcomb            M  46 HATFIELD          MA   5/116  M40-49   65/506  M 00:20:41  6:41 
   74   694 Brian Boyle             M  24 DERRY             NH  19/89   M20-29   66/506  M 00:20:46  6:42 
   75    28 Colin Riley             M  15 DERRY             NH  22/69   M15-19   67/506  M 00:20:49  6:43 
   76   555 Mike Smyth              M  49 MANCHESTER        NH   6/116  M40-49   68/506  M 00:20:51  6:44 
   77   375 Travis Reagan           M  15 DRACUT            MA  23/69   M15-19   69/506  M 00:20:56  6:45 
   78    67 Scott Abercrombie       M  58 DERRY             NH   5/57   M50-59   70/506  M 00:20:58  6:46 
   79   692 Scott Powell            M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH   6/57   M50-59   71/506  M 00:20:59  6:46 
   80    81 Rick Bernard            M  30 CHESTER           NH   8/75   M30-39   72/506  M 00:21:01  6:47 
   81   598 Abram Gagnon            M  11 HOOKSETT          NH  11/84   M14&UND  73/506  M 00:21:02  6:48 
   82   602 Rebecca Noe             F  33 DERRY             NH   2/85   F30-39    8/426  F 00:21:04  6:48 
   83   592 Doug Briere             M  29 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/89   M20-29   74/506  M 00:21:04  6:48 
   84   645 Todd Kress              M  38 MANCHESTER        NH   9/75   M30-39   75/506  M 00:21:07  6:49 
   85   638 Wayne Stuck             M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH   7/57   M50-59   76/506  M 00:21:09  6:50 
   86   444 Robby Marache           M  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  24/69   M15-19   77/506  M 00:21:10  6:50 
   87   780 Bill Fletcher           M  25 DERRY             NH  21/89   M20-29   78/506  M 00:21:13  6:51 
   88   433 Andres Correa           M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  10/75   M30-39   79/506  M 00:21:18  6:53 
   89   790 Andrew Law              M  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/69   M15-19   80/506  M 00:21:19  6:53 
   90   697 Michael Pezone          M  23 DERRY             NH  22/89   M20-29   81/506  M 00:21:22  6:54 
   91   320 Tim Huffman             M  23 MANCHESTER        NH  23/89   M20-29   82/506  M 00:21:22  6:54 
   92   535 Mike Auger              M  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/69   M15-19   83/506  M 00:21:23  6:54 
   93   235 Peter Lambert           M  47 DERRY             NH   7/116  M40-49   84/506  M 00:21:25  6:55 
   94   310 Christopher Dean        M  40 JUPITER           FL   8/116  M40-49   85/506  M 00:21:26  6:55 
   95   730 Rob Malcom              M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/75   M30-39   86/506  M 00:21:30  6:57 
   96   603 Sarah Titus             F  18 AUBURN            NH   2/66   F15-19    9/426  F 00:21:31  6:57 
   97   698 Kathleen Hosang         F  12 BEDFORD           NH   2/70   F14&UND  10/426  F 00:21:35  6:58 
   98   471 Jennah Dussault         F  15 MANCHESTER        NH   3/66   F15-19   11/426  F 00:21:35  6:58 
   99   275 Mitchell Dutton         M  13 NORTH SALEM       NH  12/84   M14&UND  87/506  M 00:21:37  6:59 
  100   923 Christopher Light       M  14 DERRY             NH  13/84   M14&UND  88/506  M 00:21:39  6:59 


                                                                      Page 3
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101   270 Richard Hamilton        M  50 RALEIGH           NC   8/57   M50-59   89/506  M 00:21:48  7:02 
  102   607 Max Peake               M  15 SANDOWN           NH  27/69   M15-19   90/506  M 00:21:53  7:04 
  103   629 Brandon Rottler         M  22 DERRY             NH  24/89   M20-29   91/506  M 00:21:53  7:04 
  104   678 John Silva              M  31 BROOKLINE         MA  12/75   M30-39   92/506  M 00:21:58  7:05 
  105   630 Casey Brodersen         M  22 DERRY             NH  25/89   M20-29   93/506  M 00:22:00  7:06 
  106   814 Connor Porcelli         M  13 CHESTER           NH  14/84   M14&UND  94/506  M 00:22:00  7:06 
  107   661 Patrick Drake           M  18 DERRY             NH  28/69   M15-19   95/506  M 00:22:00  7:06 
  108   853 Christopher Andrews     M  22 CHARLESTON        SC  26/89   M20-29   96/506  M 00:22:02  7:07 
  109   920 Brennan Morris          M  11 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  15/84   M14&UND  97/506  M 00:22:03  7:07 
  110   984 Sarah Hensiek           F  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH   4/66   F15-19   12/426  F 00:22:03  7:07 
  111   901 Steffan Morgenstern     M  16 DERRY             NH  29/69   M15-19   98/506  M 00:22:05  7:08 
  112   505 Tom Koch                M  48 DERRRY            NH   9/116  M40-49   99/506  M 00:22:07  7:08 
  113   309 Michael Labonte         M  41 BEDFORD           NH  10/116  M40-49  100/506  M 00:22:19  7:12 
  114   103 Bob Dolan               M  48 MANCHESTER        NH  11/116  M40-49  101/506  M 00:22:21  7:13 
  115    38 Jayne Paskoff           F  42 LYNBROOK          NY   2/88   F40-49   13/426  F 00:22:21  7:13 
  116   657 Michael Larochelle      M  18 DERRY             NH  30/69   M15-19  102/506  M 00:22:22  7:13 
  117   683 Mick Fortier            M  51 WILTON            NH   9/57   M50-59  103/506  M 00:22:22  7:13 
  118   432 Bailey Walsh            M  12 DERRY             NH  16/84   M14&UND 104/506  M 00:22:24  7:14 
  119   643 Michelle Fish           F  13 SLINGERLANDS      NY   3/70   F14&UND  14/426  F 00:22:27  7:15 
  120   642 Mark Fish               M  43 SLINGERLANDS      NY  12/116  M40-49  105/506  M 00:22:27  7:15 
  121   613 Rich Disalvo            M  43 DERRY             NH  13/116  M40-49  106/506  M 00:22:28  7:15 
  122   970 Kyle Fisher             M  20 DERRY             NH  27/89   M20-29  107/506  M 00:22:33  7:17 
  123   410 Alton Lamond            F  27 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH   4/86   F20-29   15/426  F 00:22:34  7:17 
  124   727 James Kelly             M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/75   M30-39  108/506  M 00:22:35  7:17 
  125   604 Haley Lydstone          F  19 BEDFORD           NH   5/66   F15-19   16/426  F 00:22:35  7:18 
  126   454 Meghan Collins          F  34                        3/85   F30-39   17/426  F 00:22:36  7:18 
  127   797 Steven Blase            M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  14/75   M30-39  109/506  M 00:22:37  7:18 
  128   842 Dan Serrano             M  46 RAYMOND           NH  14/116  M40-49  110/506  M 00:22:38  7:19 
  129   209 Michael Jackman         M  21 MANCHESTER        NH  28/89   M20-29  111/506  M 00:22:39  7:19 
  130    71 Brittany Abbott         F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   4/70   F14&UND  18/426  F 00:22:40  7:19 
  131   248 Robert Nevin            M  44 DERRY             NH  15/116  M40-49  112/506  M 00:22:45  7:21 
  132   804 Emily Berceli           F  16 DERRY             NH   6/66   F15-19   19/426  F 00:22:45  7:21 
  133   803 Ethan Berleli           M  12 DERRY             NH  17/84   M14&UND 113/506  M 00:22:46  7:21 
  134   260 Brittany Boyer          F  19 DERRY             NH   7/66   F15-19   20/426  F 00:22:48  7:22 
  135   663 Hans Vorsteveld         M  17 DERRY             NH  31/69   M15-19  114/506  M 00:22:49  7:22 
  136   789 David Law               M     LONDONDERRY       NH                  115/506  M 00:22:49  7:22 
  137   431 Kelly Sennott           F  19 DERRY             NH   8/66   F15-19   21/426  F 00:22:50  7:22 
  138   723 Daniel Bunker           M  26 CONCORD           NH  29/89   M20-29  116/506  M 00:22:52  7:23 
  139   895 Hailey Orourke          F  15 CHESTER           NH   9/66   F15-19   22/426  F 00:22:53  7:23 
  140   774 Sean Cormier            M  29 MANCHESTER        NH  30/89   M20-29  117/506  M 00:22:56  7:24 
  141   487 Matthew Dolby           M  47 MANCHESTER        NH  16/116  M40-49  118/506  M 00:22:57  7:25 
  142   242 Adam Fulling            M  18 BEDFORD           NH  32/69   M15-19  119/506  M 00:22:57  7:25 
  143   611 David Salois            M  40 SANDOWN           NH  17/116  M40-49  120/506  M 00:22:58  7:25 
  144   597 Joseph Gagnon           M  08 HOOKSETT          NH  18/84   M14&UND 121/506  M 00:23:08  7:28 
  145   359 Colum Creed             M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/57   M50-59  122/506  M 00:23:09  7:28 
  146   388 Kerin Brown             F  34 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/85   F30-39   23/426  F 00:23:10  7:29 
  147    80 Kelsey Veilleux         F  17 DERRY             NH  10/66   F15-19   24/426  F 00:23:10  7:29 
  148   177 Nancy Peabody           F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/88   F40-49   25/426  F 00:23:12  7:29 
  149    84 Peter Keeley            M  52 MANCHESTER        NH  11/57   M50-59  123/506  M 00:23:12  7:29 
  150   631 Zach Snook              M  18 DERRY             NH  33/69   M15-19  124/506  M 00:23:13  7:30 


                                                                      Page 4
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151   617 Rob Thompson            M  33 MANCHESTER        NH  15/75   M30-39  125/506  M 00:23:15  7:30 
  152   912 Don Waldron             M  48 DERRY             NH  18/116  M40-49  126/506  M 00:23:17  7:31 
  153   484 Jacques Couture         M  43 CENTERCONWAY      NH  19/116  M40-49  127/506  M 00:23:18  7:31 
  154   870 Timothy Guiney          M  48 HUDSON            NH  20/116  M40-49  128/506  M 00:23:19  7:31 
  155   122 Cait Connolly           F  27 HUDSON            NH   5/86   F20-29   26/426  F 00:23:20  7:32 
  156   599 Joe Gordon              M  44 SANDOWN           NH  21/116  M40-49  129/506  M 00:23:23  7:33 
  157   983 Renee Hensiek           F  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH   5/70   F14&UND  27/426  F 00:23:25  7:33 
  158    86 Roy Berger              M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/69   M15-19  130/506  M 00:23:25  7:34 
  159   752 Erik Johnson            M  23 ERIE              PA  31/89   M20-29  131/506  M 00:23:25  7:34 
  160   748 Kendra Johnson          F  18 WATERBORO         ME  11/66   F15-19   28/426  F 00:23:26  7:34 
  161   779 Terry Williams          M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/57   M50-59  132/506  M 00:23:29  7:35 
  162   627 Rock Rottier            M  52 DERRY             NH  13/57   M50-59  133/506  M 00:23:31  7:35 
  163   775 Matt Laberge            M  39 MANCHESTER        NH  16/75   M30-39  134/506  M 00:23:33  7:36 
  164   805 Gerhard Sigl            M  49 HUDSON            NH  22/116  M40-49  135/506  M 00:23:36  7:37 
  165   900 Peter Shelham           M  26 MANCHESTER        NH  32/89   M20-29  136/506  M 00:23:38  7:38 
  166   590 Robert Bergendahl       M  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  33/89   M20-29  137/506  M 00:23:38  7:38 
  167   370 Jeff Haines             M  34 DERRY             NH  17/75   M30-39  138/506  M 00:23:40  7:38 
  168   483 Bill Klotz              M  25 DERRY             NH  34/89   M20-29  139/506  M 00:23:42  7:39 
  169   673 Don Dupaul              M  57 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/57   M50-59  140/506  M 00:23:42  7:39 
  170   691 Lucas Croteau           M  26 BEDFORD           NH  35/89   M20-29  141/506  M 00:23:43  7:39 
  171   620 Eric Bokelberg          M  42 COLCHESTER        VT  23/116  M40-49  142/506  M 00:23:44  7:40 
  172   421 Arlo Wetherbee          M  12 DERRY             NH  19/84   M14&UND 143/506  M 00:23:44  7:40 
  173   120 Jim Connolly            M  31 BEDFORD           NH  18/75   M30-39  144/506  M 00:23:45  7:40 
  174   594 Eric Klotz              M  23 DERRY             NH  36/89   M20-29  145/506  M 00:23:46  7:40 
  175   541 Irene Park              F  36 HUDSON            NH   5/85   F30-39   29/426  F 00:23:47  7:41 
  176   693 Wayne Brake             M  40 SALEM             NH  24/116  M40-49  146/506  M 00:23:49  7:41 
  177   450 John Hare               M  15 DERRY             NH  35/69   M15-19  147/506  M 00:23:51  7:42 
  178   762 Eric Tallberg           M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  19/75   M30-39  148/506  M 00:23:52  7:42 
  179   843 David Boyle             M  44 DERRY             NH  25/116  M40-49  149/506  M 00:23:53  7:43 
  180   464 Chris Webber            M  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  36/69   M15-19  150/506  M 00:23:54  7:43 
  181   672 Lauren Dupaul           F  31 LONDONDERRY       NH   6/85   F30-39   30/426  F 00:23:56  7:43 
  182   706 Sean Leighton           M  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  37/69   M15-19  151/506  M 00:23:56  7:44 
  183   849 Kimberly Bouchard       F  25 PHILADELPHIA      PA   6/86   F20-29   31/426  F 00:23:57  7:44 
  184   331 Jim McLaughlin          M  50 DERRY             NH  15/57   M50-59  152/506  M 00:23:57  7:44 
  185   215 Sydney Schesser         F  13 MANCHESTER        MH   6/70   F14&UND  32/426  F 00:23:59  7:44 
  186   123 Maryanne Connolly       F  49 WEARE             NH   4/88   F40-49   33/426  F 00:23:59  7:45 
  187   671 Christy Vinnenberg      F  12 CONCORD           NH   7/70   F14&UND  34/426  F 00:24:00  7:45 
  188    11 Justin Prindle          M  14 LITCHFIELD        NH  20/84   M14&UND 153/506  M 00:24:00  7:45 
  189   635 Brian Ducharme          M  35 MANCHESTER        NH  20/75   M30-39  154/506  M 00:24:02  7:45 
  190   561 Benjamin Loi            M  29 GOFFSTOWN         NH  37/89   M20-29  155/506  M 00:24:02  7:45 
  191   376 Krista Bouchard         F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   8/70   F14&UND  35/426  F 00:24:05  7:46 
  192   556 Brianna Enderson        F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  12/66   F15-19   36/426  F 00:24:05  7:47 
  193   223 James Slobig            M  42 CHESTER           NH  26/116  M40-49  156/506  M 00:24:05  7:47 
  194   119 Melissa Heiser          F  35 MANCHESTER        NH   7/85   F30-39   37/426  F 00:24:06  7:47 
  195   408 Kaleigh Gibbons         F  17 CANDIA            NH  13/66   F15-19   38/426  F 00:24:06  7:47 
  196   409 Gavin Gibbons           M  16 CANDIA            NH  38/69   M15-19  157/506  M 00:24:07  7:47 
  197   411 Adamm Lamon             M  29 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  38/89   M20-29  158/506  M 00:24:07  7:47 
  198   976 Rachel Somogie          F  25 DERRY             NH   7/86   F20-29   39/426  F 00:24:07  7:47 
  199   269 Samantha Zarakotas      F  15 DERRFIELD         NH  14/66   F15-19   40/426  F 00:24:08  7:48 
  200   182 Victor Larivee          M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  21/75   M30-39  159/506  M 00:24:10  7:48 


                                                                      Page 5
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201   964 Jeremy Ward             M  23 DURHAM            NC  39/89   M20-29  160/506  M 00:24:11  7:48 
  202   423 Kurt Bamberg            M  47 DERRY             NH  27/116  M40-49  161/506  M 00:24:11  7:48 
  203   851 Michael Greenlaw        M  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH  21/84   M14&UND 162/506  M 00:24:11  7:49 
  204   756 Amy Hollingworth        F  31 DERRY             NH   8/85   F30-39   41/426  F 00:24:12  7:49 
  205   374 Devan Reagan            M  11 DRACUT            MA  22/84   M14&UND 163/506  M 00:24:12  7:49 
  206    57 Gregory Millner         M  37 TAUNTON           MA  22/75   M30-39  164/506  M 00:24:13  7:49 
  207   545 Bert Robbins            M  41 DERRY             NH  28/116  M40-49  165/506  M 00:24:14  7:49 
  208   702 John Daley              M  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  29/116  M40-49  166/506  M 00:24:16  7:50 
  209   682 Sam Fortier             M  20 NASHUA            NH  40/89   M20-29  167/506  M 00:24:17  7:50 
  210   333 Brenna McLaughlin       F  16 DERRY             NH  15/66   F15-19   42/426  F 00:24:17  7:50 
  211   718 Cayla Pellegrini        F  16 DERRY             NH  16/66   F15-19   43/426  F 00:24:17  7:50 
  212   979 Ruth Belden             F  22 SALEM             NH   8/86   F20-29   44/426  F 00:24:19  7:51 
  213   715 Colleen Currier         F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/66   F15-19   45/426  F 00:24:20  7:51 
  214   608 Phillip Luguette        M  21 RAYMOND           NH  41/89   M20-29  168/506  M 00:24:21  7:52 
  215   196 Michael Oshea           M  56 MANCHESTER        NH  16/57   M50-59  169/506  M 00:24:21  7:52 
  216   799 Brian Capozzi           M  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/75   M30-39  170/506  M 00:24:21  7:52 
  217   759 Sam Waterhouse          M  13 DERRY             NH  23/84   M14&UND 171/506  M 00:24:21  7:52 
  218   857 Cameron Peredna         M  41 DERRY             NH  30/116  M40-49  172/506  M 00:24:24  7:52 
  219   690 Matt Siopis             M  26 SOMERVILLE        MA  42/89   M20-29  173/506  M 00:24:26  7:53 
  220   181 Nathan Peabody          M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/84   M14&UND 174/506  M 00:24:28  7:54 
  221   942 Tracey Costantino       F  37 BRADFORD          MA   9/85   F30-39   46/426  F 00:24:28  7:54 
  222   841 Chelsey Serrano         F  15 RAYMOND           NH  18/66   F15-19   47/426  F 00:24:29  7:54 
  223    35 Nicole Sweet            F  36 SANDOWN           NH  10/85   F30-39   48/426  F 00:24:29  7:54 
  224   377 Glenn Neagle            M  45 CHESTER           NH  31/116  M40-49  175/506  M 00:24:30  7:54 
  225   838 Dinah Martell           F  32 CANTERBURY        NH  11/85   F30-39   49/426  F 00:24:32  7:55 
  226   241 Amanda Fulling          F  23 BEDFORD           NH   9/86   F20-29   50/426  F 00:24:33  7:56 
  227   121 Sean Connolly           M  28 WEARE             NH  43/89   M20-29  176/506  M 00:24:33  7:56 
  228   166 Natalie Howes           F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/70   F14&UND  51/426  F 00:24:36  7:57 
  229   831 Mia Picillo             F  19 DERRY             NH  19/66   F15-19   52/426  F 00:24:37  7:57 
  230   329 John Ramaska            M  61 DERRY             NH   1/13   M60+    177/506  M 00:24:38  7:57 
  231   268 Catherine Zarakotas     F  14 DERRFIELD         NH  10/70   F14&UND  53/426  F 00:24:39  7:57 
  232   178 Mark Peabody            M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/116  M40-49  178/506  M 00:24:41  7:58 
  233   343 Melissa Mailhot         F  26 MANCHESTER        NH  10/86   F20-29   54/426  F 00:24:42  7:58 
  234   753 Joe Long                      DERRY             NH                             00:24:44  7:59 
  235   135 James Beck              M  33 DERRY             NH  24/75   M30-39  179/506  M 00:24:46  8:00 
  236   295 Pamela Wercinski        F  44 SALEM             NH   5/88   F40-49   55/426  F 00:24:47  8:00 
  237   244 Mark Zarakotas          M  42 HOOKSETT          NH  33/116  M40-49  180/506  M 00:24:48  8:00 
  238   859 Art Douglas             M  35 MANCHESTER        NH  25/75   M30-39  181/506  M 00:24:49  8:01 
  239    47 Kayla Eisman            F  21 HANOVER           NH  11/86   F20-29   56/426  F 00:24:49  8:01 
  240   513 Fernando Vasquez        M  45 DERRY             NH  34/116  M40-49  182/506  M 00:24:50  8:01 
  241    73 Ben Mallard             M  21 PELHAM            NH  44/89   M20-29  183/506  M 00:24:51  8:01 
  242   350 Matthew Dufresne        M  22 AMHERST           MA  45/89   M20-29  184/506  M 00:24:52  8:02 
  243    76 Kevin Osgood            M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/69   M15-19  185/506  M 00:24:52  8:02 
  244   606 Kenneth Peake           M  44 SANDOWN           NH  35/116  M40-49  186/506  M 00:24:53  8:02 
  245   835 Brian Carbone           M  24 DERRY             NH  46/89   M20-29  187/506  M 00:24:54  8:02 
  246    14 Jeremiah Kearns         M  46 HAMPSTEAD         NH  36/116  M40-49  188/506  M 00:24:55  8:03 
  247   792 Kristine Cherbonneau    F  41 DERRY             NH   6/88   F40-49   57/426  F 00:24:56  8:03 
  248   259 Elizabeth Conrad        F  13 MANCHESTER        NH  11/70   F14&UND  58/426  F 00:24:57  8:03 
  249    44 Alison Teres            F  32 ARLINGTON         VA  12/85   F30-39   59/426  F 00:24:58  8:04 
  250    45 Jeremy Teres            M  37 ARLINGTON         VA  26/75   M30-39  189/506  M 00:24:58  8:04 


                                                                      Page 6
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  251   742 Beth Edelbute           F  19 DERRY             NH  20/66   F15-19   60/426  F 00:25:01  8:04 
  252   426 Stephen Clark           M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  37/116  M40-49  190/506  M 00:25:01  8:05 
  253   651 Jeremy Price            M  37 NYC               NY  27/75   M30-39  191/506  M 00:25:02  8:05 
  254   317 Katie Van Nostrand      F  20 DERRY             NH  12/86   F20-29   61/426  F 00:25:03  8:05 
  255   176 Abigail Mitchell        F  15 MANCHESTER        NH  21/66   F15-19   62/426  F 00:25:03  8:05 
  256   580 Jayme Newell            F  28 MANCHESTER        NH  13/86   F20-29   63/426  F 00:25:04  8:05 
  257    68 Deb Kenney              F  52 DERRY             NH   1/25   F50-59   64/426  F 00:25:04  8:06 
  258   457 Scott Fuller            M  47 DERRY             NH  38/116  M40-49  192/506  M 00:25:06  8:06 
  259   494 William Gagnon          M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/57   M50-59  193/506  M 00:25:07  8:06 
  260   416 John Ambrose            M  54 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/57   M50-59  194/506  M 00:25:09  8:07 
  261   160 Susan Nallan            F  48 MANCHESTER        NH   7/88   F40-49   65/426  F 00:25:10  8:07 
  262   290 Jason Doris             M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/116  M40-49  195/506  M 00:25:11  8:08 
  263   292 Madeleine Doris         F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/70   F14&UND  66/426  F 00:25:11  8:08 
  264   336 Bill Cornelissen        M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/57   M50-59  196/506  M 00:25:11  8:08 
  265   398 Kurt Morgenstern        M  47 DERRY             NH  40/116  M40-49  197/506  M 00:25:14  8:09 
  266   265 Tyler Mitchell          M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/84   M14&UND 198/506  M 00:25:15  8:09 
  267   931 Dyan Kurtz              M  42 PORT ST LUCIE     FL  41/116  M40-49  199/506  M 00:25:16  8:09 
  268   322 Rachel Baker            F  12 DERRY             NH  13/70   F14&UND  67/426  F 00:25:16  8:09 
  269   330 Amy Ramaska             F  29 DERRY             NH  14/86   F20-29   68/426  F 00:25:18  8:10 
  270   233 John Collyer            M  44 DERRY             NH  42/116  M40-49  200/506  M 00:25:18  8:10 
  271   284 Sean Muller             M  10 DERRY             NH  26/84   M14&UND 201/506  M 00:25:18  8:10 
  272   905 Kellen Busby            M  17 DERRY             NH  40/69   M15-19  202/506  M 00:25:20  8:11 
  273   939 Michel Biedermann       M  48 DERRY             NH  43/116  M40-49  203/506  M 00:25:21  8:11 
  274   334 Siobhan McLaughlin      F  13 DERRY             NH  14/70   F14&UND  69/426  F 00:25:22  8:11 
  275   913 Gary Girolimon          M  54 BEDFORD           NH  20/57   M50-59  204/506  M 00:25:23  8:12 
  276   601 Jim Belanger            M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/75   M30-39  205/506  M 00:25:24  8:12 
  277   451 John Hare               M  44 DERRY             NH  44/116  M40-49  206/506  M 00:25:25  8:12 
  278   339 Ryan Cornelissen        M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/69   M15-19  207/506  M 00:25:26  8:13 
  279   424 Douglas Bamberg         M  17 DERRY             NH  42/69   M15-19  208/506  M 00:25:28  8:13 
  280   332 Hannah McLaughlin       F  18 DERRY             NH  22/66   F15-19   70/426  F 00:25:30  8:14 
  281   394 Tanya MacLeod           F  32 NEW YORK          NY  13/85   F30-39   71/426  F 00:25:31  8:14 
  282   437 Tyler Pacheco           M  17 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  43/69   M15-19  209/506  M 00:25:31  8:14 
  283    37 Rob Paskoff             M  50 LYNBROOK          NY  21/57   M50-59  210/506  M 00:25:32  8:14 
  284   509 Jared Lawrence          M  17 DERRY             NH  44/69   M15-19  211/506  M 00:25:32  8:15 
  285   886 Ruth Dituilo            F  16                       23/66   F15-19   72/426  F 00:25:33  8:15 
  286   158 Joseph Jarvis           M  36 DERRY             NH  29/75   M30-39  212/506  M 00:25:34  8:15 
  287   492 Humza Jafferji          M  20 PELHAM            NH  47/89   M20-29  213/506  M 00:25:36  8:16 
  288    74 Tim Mallard             M  19 PELHAM            NH  45/69   M15-19  214/506  M 00:25:36  8:16 
  289   240 Cassi Dolan             F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  24/66   F15-19   73/426  F 00:25:36  8:16 
  290   324 James Gallagher         M  42 MERRIMACK         NH  45/116  M40-49  215/506  M 00:25:37  8:16 
  291   496 Mollie Anne Maxfield    F  18 DERRY             NH  25/66   F15-19   74/426  F 00:25:38  8:16 
  292   695 Tom Griffin             M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/116  M40-49  216/506  M 00:25:39  8:17 
  293   680 Tony Slattum            M  31 WEARE             NH  30/75   M30-39  217/506  M 00:25:39  8:17 
  294   640 Ryan Fish               F  10 SLINGERLANDS      NY  15/70   F14&UND  75/426  F 00:25:41  8:17 
  295   644 Kathleen Fish           F  42 SLINGERLANDS      NY   8/88   F40-49   76/426  F 00:25:41  8:18 
  296   202 Kirk Novotny            M  37 DERRY             NH  31/75   M30-39  218/506  M 00:25:43  8:18 
  297   714 Carol Currier           F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/88   F40-49   77/426  F 00:25:44  8:18 
  298   836 Mark Wiseman            M  47 DERRY             NH  47/116  M40-49  219/506  M 00:25:44  8:18 
  299    98 Jeff Dvorak             M  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/69   M15-19  220/506  M 00:25:44  8:18 
  300   786 Patrick Doolittle       M  13 HAMPSTEAD         NH  27/84   M14&UND 221/506  M 00:25:45  8:19 


                                                                      Page 7
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  301    83 Sara Joyce              F  23 HAMPSTEAD         NH  15/86   F20-29   78/426  F 00:25:46  8:19 
  302   372 Rick Polish             M  35 HOOKSETT          NH  32/75   M30-39  222/506  M 00:25:47  8:19 
  303   664 Lou Vorsteveld             47 DERRY             NH                             00:25:49  8:20 
  304   793 Dana Boyle              F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/66   F15-19   79/426  F 00:25:49  8:20 
  305   498 Michael Jasper          M  42 CHESTER           NH  48/116  M40-49  223/506  M 00:25:50  8:20 
  306   156 Agnes Burt              F  19 DERRY             NH  27/66   F15-19   80/426  F 00:25:50  8:20 
  307   856 Cameron Young           M  12 DERRY             NH  28/84   M14&UND 224/506  M 00:25:51  8:21 
  308   503 Jaclyn Strattonb        F  19 DERRY             NH  28/66   F15-19   81/426  F 00:25:51  8:21 
  309   173 Jean Mitchell           F  44 MANCHESTER        NH  10/88   F40-49   82/426  F 00:25:56  8:22 
  310   342 Therese Morin           F  44 MANCHESTER        NH  11/88   F40-49   83/426  F 00:25:56  8:22 
  311   875 Matt Smith              M  26 MANCHESTER        NH  48/89   M20-29  225/506  M 00:25:56  8:22 
  312   186 Matthew Thomas          M  25 EXETER            NH  49/89   M20-29  226/506  M 00:25:57  8:23 
  313   865 Eric Lindsey            M  45 BASKING RIDGE     NJ  49/116  M40-49  227/506  M 00:25:59  8:23 
  314   866 Kim Lindsey             F  42 BASKINGRIDGE      NJ  12/88   F40-49   84/426  F 00:26:00  8:24 
  315     7 Rich Kenney             M  48 ATKINSON          NH  50/116  M40-49  228/506  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  316   523 Josh Cerri              M  19 DERRY             NH  47/69   M15-19  229/506  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  317   685 Paul Pexone             M  25 SHREWSBURY        MA  50/89   M20-29  230/506  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  318   271 Corey Adams             M  13 DERRY             NH  29/84   M14&UND 231/506  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  319   812 Ivan Keltner            M  27 NASHUA            NH  51/89   M20-29  232/506  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  320   557 Stephen Walberg         M     LONDODERRY        NH                  233/506  M 00:26:03  8:24 
  321   335 Jennifer Amnott         F  34 DERRY             NH  14/85   F30-39   85/426  F 00:26:03  8:24 
  322    49 Jennifer Claise         F  27 CONCORD           NH  16/86   F20-29   86/426  F 00:26:03  8:24 
  323   508 Joshua Lawrence         M  14 DERRY             NH  30/84   M14&UND 234/506  M 00:26:05  8:25 
  324   832 Ashley Brigham          F  19 DERRY             NH  29/66   F15-19   87/426  F 00:26:06  8:25 
  325   516 Liam Sheridan           M  11 ATKINSON          NH  31/84   M14&UND 235/506  M 00:26:08  8:26 
  326   547 Patrick Kusior          M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/116  M40-49  236/506  M 00:26:09  8:26 
  327   299 Ken Bisson              M  48 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  52/116  M40-49  237/506  M 00:26:10  8:27 
  328   495 Leonard Earnshaw        M  50 FREMONT           NH  22/57   M50-59  238/506  M 00:26:11  8:27 
  329   622 Robert Langevin         M  49 DERRY             NH  53/116  M40-49  239/506  M 00:26:11  8:27 
  330   619 Brian Surette           M  46 HUDSON            NH  54/116  M40-49  240/506  M 00:26:11  8:27 
  331   159 Paulina Alves Jarvis    F  39 DERRY             NH  15/85   F30-39   88/426  F 00:26:12  8:27 
  332   305 Josh Turransky          M  27 AMHERST           NH  52/89   M20-29  241/506  M 00:26:12  8:28 
  333   441 Rick Robert             M  41 HUDSON            NH  55/116  M40-49  242/506  M 00:26:13  8:28 
  334   366 Thomas Cormier          M  54 DERRY             NH  23/57   M50-59  243/506  M 00:26:15  8:29 
  335   665 Bill Luquette           M  30 RAYMOND           NH  33/75   M30-39  244/506  M 00:26:16  8:29 
  336   517 Kate Sheridan           F  13 ATKINSON          NH  16/70   F14&UND  89/426  F 00:26:18  8:29 
  337   110 Arthur Xanthos          M  48 DOVER             NH  56/116  M40-49  245/506  M 00:26:19  8:30 
  338   436 Jason Gromyko           M  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/75   M30-39  246/506  M 00:26:20  8:30 
  339   932 Peter Cullen            M  38 DERRY             NH  35/75   M30-39  247/506  M 00:26:21  8:30 
  340   165 Dylan Howes             M  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/84   M14&UND 248/506  M 00:26:22  8:31 
  341   399 Carolyn Morgenstern     F  45 DERRY             NH  13/88   F40-49   90/426  F 00:26:23  8:31 
  342   304 Jaime Gratton           F  28 MANCHESTER        NH  17/86   F20-29   91/426  F 00:26:24  8:31 
  343   917 Beth Sautter            F  52 CHESTER           NH   2/25   F50-59   92/426  F 00:26:25  8:32 
  344    24 Eileen Galusha          F  35 DERRY             NH  16/85   F30-39   93/426  F 00:26:25  8:32 
  345   328 Barry Vicker            M  43 DERRY             NH  57/116  M40-49  249/506  M 00:26:26  8:32 
  346   549 Conor Hayward           M  14 DERRY             NH  33/84   M14&UND 250/506  M 00:26:27  8:32 
  347   326 David Garcia            M  44 DOVER             NH  58/116  M40-49  251/506  M 00:26:27  8:32 
  348    34 Michael Tharp           M  11 DERRY             NH  34/84   M14&UND 252/506  M 00:26:27  8:32 
  349   327 Mark Vicker             M  44 DERRY             NH  59/116  M40-49  253/506  M 00:26:28  8:32 
  350   522 Ara Dadexian Eckfl      M  22 KINGSTON          NH  53/89   M20-29  254/506  M 00:26:28  8:33 


                                                                      Page 8
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  351   809 Chris Oneil             F  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/88   F40-49   94/426  F 00:26:31  8:34 
  352   417 Meridith Sanner         F  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/86   F20-29   95/426  F 00:26:35  8:35 
  353   559 John Gagnon             M  52 MANCHESTER        NH  24/57   M50-59  255/506  M 00:26:36  8:35 
  354   734 Mike Terrile            M  42 HAMPSTEAD         NH  60/116  M40-49  256/506  M 00:26:37  8:35 
  355   943 Nathan Costantino       M   8 BRADFORD          MA  35/84   M14&UND 257/506  M 00:26:38  8:36 
  356   532 Randall Keaten          M  33 FARMINGTON        ME  36/75   M30-39  258/506  M 00:26:40  8:36 
  357   666 Carolyn Tredinnick      F  27 DERRY             NH  19/86   F20-29   96/426  F 00:26:44  8:38 
  358   195 Alan Meunier            M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/116  M40-49  259/506  M 00:26:46  8:38 
  359   144 Don Kilgus              M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/116  M40-49  260/506  M 00:26:46  8:38 
  360   206 Edward Burkinshaw       M  46 CLINTON           MA  63/116  M40-49  261/506  M 00:26:46  8:38 
  361   530 Bob Solomons            M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/116  M40-49  262/506  M 00:26:47  8:39 
  362   985 Ben Labrecque           M  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  37/75   M30-39  263/506  M 00:26:49  8:39 
  363   581 Reanna Cirnigliaro      F  18 MANCHESTER        NH  30/66   F15-19   97/426  F 00:26:49  8:40 
  364   251 Elizabeth Tredinnick    F  22 DERRY             NH  20/86   F20-29   98/426  F 00:26:50  8:40 
  365   252 Daisy Atkinson          F  30 BEDFORD           NH  17/85   F30-39   99/426  F 00:26:50  8:40 
  366   659 Nick Demers             M  19 PELHAM            NH  48/69   M15-19  264/506  M 00:26:50  8:40 
  367   660 Michael Slattery        M  20 PELHAM            NH  54/89   M20-29  265/506  M 00:26:50  8:40 
  368   658 Joshua Detellis         M  20 PELHAM            NH  55/89   M20-29  266/506  M 00:26:50  8:40 
  369   358 Michael Koski           M  36 LONDONDERRY       NH  38/75   M30-39  267/506  M 00:26:51  8:40 
  370   298 Tara Ricketts           F  32 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/85   F30-39  100/426  F 00:26:51  8:40 
  371   499 Brian Cove              M  46 BRADFORDDDDD      MA  65/116  M40-49  268/506  M 00:26:51  8:40 
  372    10 John MacK               M  35 LITCHFIELD        NH  39/75   M30-39  269/506  M 00:26:53  8:41 
  373   490 Francis Lamy            M  47 CHESTER           NH  66/116  M40-49  270/506  M 00:26:54  8:41 
  374    97 Jill Dvorak             F  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/86   F20-29  101/426  F 00:26:55  8:41 
  375   378 Bea Neagle              F  45 CHESTER           NH  15/88   F40-49  102/426  F 00:26:55  8:41 
  376   546 Lindsay Mathes          F  18 ROME              ME  31/66   F15-19  103/426  F 00:26:56  8:42 
  377   387 Gail Reynolds           F  34 LITCHFIELD        NH  19/85   F30-39  104/426  F 00:27:00  8:43 
  378   403 Jeremy Lindquist        M  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/75   M30-39  271/506  M 00:27:02  8:44 
  379   987 Aaron Filipowicz        M  26 MANCHESTER        NH  56/89   M20-29  272/506  M 00:27:03  8:44 
  380   712 Jeffrey Jordan          M  26 DERRY             NH  57/89   M20-29  273/506  M 00:27:03  8:44 
  381   198 Rachel Carter           F  27 CONCORD           NH  22/86   F20-29  105/426  F 00:27:03  8:44 
  382   924 Andrew Melton           M  37 DERRY             NH  41/75   M30-39  274/506  M 00:27:04  8:44 
  383   585 Kevin Pavlino           M  38 METHUEN           MA  42/75   M30-39  275/506  M 00:27:06  8:45 
  384    75 Bradley Osgood          M  42 LONDONDERRY       NH  67/116  M40-49  276/506  M 00:27:06  8:45 
  385   282 Ed Muller               M  45 DERRY             NH  68/116  M40-49  277/506  M 00:27:06  8:45 
  386   303 Todd Royce              M  27 HAMPSTEAD         NH  58/89   M20-29  278/506  M 00:27:08  8:46 
  387    22 Curt McDermott          M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  59/89   M20-29  279/506  M 00:27:09  8:46 
  388   933 Jenn Crawford           F  29 HOOKSETT          NH  23/86   F20-29  106/426  F 00:27:10  8:46 
  389   801 Wendy Hicks             F  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/85   F30-39  107/426  F 00:27:10  8:46 
  390   400 Ashley Morgenstern      F  20 DERRY             NH  24/86   F20-29  108/426  F 00:27:11  8:46 
  391   868 Keith Garrett           M  33 DERRY             NH  43/75   M30-39  280/506  M 00:27:11  8:46 
  392   833 Wendy Carbone           F  22 DERRY             NH  25/86   F20-29  109/426  F 00:27:11  8:47 
  393   207 Keith Kelly             M  46 MANCHESTER        NH  69/116  M40-49  281/506  M 00:27:12  8:47 
  394   624 Kayla Granotf           F  16 AUBURN            NH  32/66   F15-19  110/426  F 00:27:12  8:47 
  395   534 Austin Foskitt          M  16 CHESTER           NH  49/69   M15-19  282/506  M 00:27:13  8:47 
  396   846 Emily Austin            F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/70   F14&UND 111/426  F 00:27:14  8:47 
  397   802 Patton Larocque         F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/70   F14&UND 112/426  F 00:27:14  8:48 
  398   785 Mark Ferman             M  47 HUDSON            NH  70/116  M40-49  283/506  M 00:27:17  8:48 
  399   687 Julia Currier           F  11 PEMBROKE          NH  19/70   F14&UND 113/426  F 00:27:22  8:50 
  400   686 Eddie Currier           M  43 PEMBROKE          NH  71/116  M40-49  284/506  M 00:27:22  8:50 


                                                                      Page 9
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  401   880 Kristine Mulligan       F  30 DERRY             NH  21/85   F30-39  114/426  F 00:27:22  8:50 
  402   220 Hannah Cooper           F  12 CANDIA            NH  20/70   F14&UND 115/426  F 00:27:23  8:50 
  403   226 Anthony Sabutis         M  61 CHESTER           NH   2/13   M60+    285/506  M 00:27:23  8:50 
  404   872 Ken Palmer              M  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  60/89   M20-29  286/506  M 00:27:26  8:51 
  405   721 Roxanne Morrison        F  34 DANVILLE          NH  22/85   F30-39  116/426  F 00:27:27  8:52 
  406   468 Kris Chaganis           F  40                       16/88   F40-49  117/426  F 00:27:27  8:52 
  407   194 Karen Meunier           F  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/88   F40-49  118/426  F 00:27:28  8:52 
  408   466 Nicholas Tripodi        M  14                       36/84   M14&UND 287/506  M 00:27:28  8:52 
  409   208 Tina Kelly              F  42 MANCHESTER        NH  18/88   F40-49  119/426  F 00:27:29  8:52 
  410   446 Sarah Felix             F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  33/66   F15-19  120/426  F 00:27:29  8:52 
  411    99 Steve Dvorak            M  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/69   M15-19  288/506  M 00:27:29  8:52 
  412   212 Robin Caissie           F  37 LEBANON           NH  23/85   F30-39  121/426  F 00:27:30  8:52 
  413   155 Valerie Peters          F  20 DERRY             NH  26/86   F20-29  122/426  F 00:27:31  8:53 
  414   362 Amanda Lecaroz          F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/88   F40-49  123/426  F 00:27:32  8:53 
  415   800 Laura Sullivan          F  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/86   F20-29  124/426  F 00:27:36  8:54 
  416   662 Wynie Vorsteveld        F  48 DERRY             NH  20/88   F40-49  125/426  F 00:27:36  8:55 
  417   163 Holly Webster           F  13 CANDIA            NH  21/70   F14&UND 126/426  F 00:27:36  8:55 
  418   493 Randi Margey               17 DERRY`            NH                             00:27:37  8:55 
  419   724 Megan Zinka             F  17 DERRY             NH  34/66   F15-19  127/426  F 00:27:37  8:55 
  420   973 Kevin Konstant          M  16 DERRY             NH  51/69   M15-19  289/506  M 00:27:38  8:55 
  421   974 Jacob Konstant          M  12 DERRY             NH  37/84   M14&UND 290/506  M 00:27:38  8:55 
  422   781 Moran Flagg             F  14 DERRY             NH  22/70   F14&UND 128/426  F 00:27:38  8:55 
  423   972 Roger Konstant          M  45 DERRY             NH  72/116  M40-49  291/506  M 00:27:39  8:56 
  424   587 Marc Duhaime               35 BALDWINSVILLE     NY                             00:27:40  8:56 
  425   318 Gregory Herr            M  28 DUNBARTON         NH  61/89   M20-29  292/506  M 00:27:42  8:56 
  426   337 Kerri Cornelissen       F  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/86   F20-29  129/426  F 00:27:44  8:57 
  427   885 Samuel Kilham           M  14                       38/84   M14&UND 293/506  M 00:27:46  8:58 
  428   297 Gerard Sweeney          M  43 NEW YORK          NY  73/116  M40-49  294/506  M 00:27:47  8:58 
  429   497 Kevin Harte             M  12 CHESTER           NH  39/84   M14&UND 295/506  M 00:27:47  8:58 
  430   107 Ricky Hinds             M  10 DERRY             NH  40/84   M14&UND 296/506  M 00:27:47  8:58 
  431   341 Hannah Livingstone      F  25 BOW               NH  29/86   F20-29  130/426  F 00:27:49  8:59 
  432   418 Donna Ambrose           F  53 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/25   F50-59  131/426  F 00:27:50  8:59 
  433   869 Janet Nelson            F  44 BILLERICA         MA  21/88   F40-49  132/426  F 00:27:51  8:59 
  434     3 Christopher Ellis       M  38 STANHOPE          NJ  44/75   M30-39  297/506  M 00:27:52  9:00 
  435   688 Scott Gordon            M  51 NASHUA            NH  25/57   M50-59  298/506  M 00:27:52  9:00 
  436   746 Alicia Harvey           F  26 WINDHAM           NH  30/86   F20-29  133/426  F 00:27:52  9:00 
  437   373 James Reagan            M  47 DRACUT            MA  74/116  M40-49  299/506  M 00:27:53  9:00 
  438   512 David Ziebart           M  17 DERRY             NH  52/69   M15-19  300/506  M 00:27:53  9:00 
  439   340 Daniel Livingstone      M  29 BOW               NH  62/89   M20-29  301/506  M 00:27:53  9:00 
  440   128 Howard Alhanati         M  61 HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA   3/13   M60+    302/506  M 00:27:54  9:00 
  441   951 Brian Oneill            M  45 MANCHESTER        NH  75/116  M40-49  303/506  M 00:27:54  9:00 
  442   393 Robert MacLeod          M  51 MANCHESTER        NH  26/57   M50-59  304/506  M 00:27:55  9:01 
  443   795 Devin Boyle             F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/70   F14&UND 134/426  F 00:27:55  9:01 
  444    85 Andrew Davy             M  13 DERRY             NH  41/84   M14&UND 305/506  M 00:27:57  9:01 
  445   116 Christopher Brownrigg   M  16 HUDSON            NH  53/69   M15-19  306/506  M 00:27:59  9:02 
  446    50 John Woike              M  30 DERRY             NH  45/75   M30-39  307/506  M 00:28:00  9:02 
  447   707 Evan Eggers             M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  76/116  M40-49  308/506  M 00:28:01  9:03 
  448   740 Gabrielle Johnson       F  12 WATERBORO         ME  24/70   F14&UND 135/426  F 00:28:01  9:03 
  449   708 Jana Eggers             F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/85   F30-39  136/426  F 00:28:03  9:03 
  450   500 Thomas Harte               41 CHESTER           NH                             00:28:05  9:04 


                                                                      Page 10
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  451   876 John Hinckley           M  56 LITCHFIELD        NH  27/57   M50-59  309/506  M 00:28:07  9:04 
  452   143 Daryll Doda             M  46 RAYMOND           NH  77/116  M40-49  310/506  M 00:28:07  9:04 
  453   944 Mathew Costantino       M   7 BRADFORD          MA  42/84   M14&UND 311/506  M 00:28:07  9:05 
  454   577 Christen Karamourtopoul F  38 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  25/85   F30-39  137/426  F 00:28:09  9:05 
  455   465 Tammy Tripooi           F  40                       22/88   F40-49  138/426  F 00:28:09  9:05 
  456   528 James Ford              M     HAMPSTEAD         NH                  312/506  M 00:28:13  9:07 
  457   236 Megan Lambert           F  18 DERRY             NH  35/66   F15-19  139/426  F 00:28:15  9:07 
  458   571 T Caputo                M  39 BOSTON            MA  46/75   M30-39  313/506  M 00:28:16  9:07 
  459   407 Ryann Gibbons           M  18 CANDIA            NH  54/69   M15-19  314/506  M 00:28:17  9:08 
  460   256 Jason McCrevan          M  34 DERRY             NH  47/75   M30-39  315/506  M 00:28:21  9:09 
  461   668 Bob Wattia              M  58 DERRY             NH  28/57   M50-59  316/506  M 00:28:23  9:10 
  462   903 Jim Busby               M  51 DERRY             NH  29/57   M50-59  317/506  M 00:28:24  9:10 
  463   253 Mark Grant              M  51 RAYMOND           NH  30/57   M50-59  318/506  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  464   544 Kelly Fraser            M  50 LITCHFIELD        NH  31/57   M50-59  319/506  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  465   151 Joshua Gosselin         M  13 WINDHAM           NH  43/84   M14&UND 320/506  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  466   218 Debra Fortier           F  54 CONCORD           NH   4/25   F50-59  140/426  F 00:28:26  9:11 
  467   132 Brian Comeau            M  39 BLOOMINGTON       MN  48/75   M30-39  321/506  M 00:28:26  9:11 
  468   139 Deanna Fortier          F  22 LACONIA           NH  31/86   F20-29  141/426  F 00:28:26  9:11 
  469   138 Jack Fortier            M  58 LACONIA           NH  32/57   M50-59  322/506  M 00:28:27  9:11 
  470   584 Cassie Godinez          F  16 DERRY             NH  36/66   F15-19  142/426  F 00:28:28  9:11 
  471   595 Christine Brunelle      F  23 METHUEN           MA  32/86   F20-29  143/426  F 00:28:28  9:11 
  472   412 Kelsey Collins          F  13 DANVILLE          NH  25/70   F14&UND 144/426  F 00:28:30  9:12 
  473   536 Kristin Auger           F  43 HAMPSTEAD         HN  23/88   F40-49  145/426  F 00:28:31  9:12 
  474   854 Brittany Peredna        F  13 DERRY             NH  26/70   F14&UND 146/426  F 00:28:31  9:12 
  475   285 Sara Muller             F  10 DERRY             NH  27/70   F14&UND 147/426  F 00:28:31  9:12 
  476   526 Chris Frenke            M  42 LONDONDERRY       NH  78/116  M40-49  323/506  M 00:28:32  9:13 
  477   837 Cathy Baumann           F  46 DERRY             NH  24/88   F40-49  148/426  F 00:28:33  9:13 
  478   232 Tracy Collyer           F  41 DERRY             NH  25/88   F40-49  149/426  F 00:28:34  9:13 
  479   414 Ann Driscoll            F  44 DERRY             NH  26/88   F40-49  150/426  F 00:28:34  9:13 
  480   525 June Fahey              F  41 DERRY             NH  27/88   F40-49  151/426  F 00:28:35  9:13 
  481   554 Mark Officer            M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  33/57   M50-59  324/506  M 00:28:35  9:14 
  482   288 Powell Allen            M  72 DERRY             NH   4/13   M60+    325/506  M 00:28:36  9:14 
  483   443 Jeff Auprey             M  25 DERRY             NH  63/89   M20-29  326/506  M 00:28:36  9:14 
  484   791 Andy Boulay             M  60 DERRY             NH   5/13   M60+    327/506  M 00:28:37  9:14 
  485    53 Greg Woodgate           M  37 BEDFORD           NH  49/75   M30-39  328/506  M 00:28:38  9:15 
  486   551 David Brown             M  36 DERRY             NH  50/75   M30-39  329/506  M 00:28:40  9:15 
  487   306 Terry Russell           F  47 DERRY             NH  28/88   F40-49  152/426  F 00:28:40  9:15 
  488   543 Kevin Hodge             M  55 LITCHFIELD        NH  34/57   M50-59  330/506  M 00:28:42  9:16 
  489   787 Peter Doolittle         M  47 HAMPSTEAD         NH  79/116  M40-49  331/506  M 00:28:43  9:16 
  490    17 Amy Schmitz-Michaud     F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  26/85   F30-39  153/426  F 00:28:43  9:16 
  491    87 Colleen Falardeau       F  43 LITCHFIELD        NH  29/88   F40-49  154/426  F 00:28:47  9:17 
  492   469 Devin Chaganis          M  10                       44/84   M14&UND 332/506  M 00:28:48  9:18 
  493   100 Julie Kellogg           F  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/88   F40-49  155/426  F 00:28:48  9:18 
  494   650 Catherine Griffin       F  26 LONDONDERRY       NH  33/86   F20-29  156/426  F 00:28:50  9:18 
  495   867 Vickie Connell          F  45 HOOKSETT          NH  31/88   F40-49  157/426  F 00:28:51  9:19 
  496   729 Eric Tetler             M  38 DERRY             NH  51/75   M30-39  333/506  M 00:28:51  9:19 
  497   649 Jim Griffin             M  58 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/57   M50-59  334/506  M 00:28:52  9:19 
  498   276 Amelia Dutton           F  11 NORTH SALEM       NH  28/70   F14&UND 158/426  F 00:28:53  9:19 
  499   911 Rachel Therrien         F  40 AUBURN            NH  32/88   F40-49  159/426  F 00:28:54  9:20 
  500   363 David Lecaroz           M  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  52/75   M30-39  335/506  M 00:28:55  9:20 


                                                                      Page 11
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  501    25 Roger Dufresne          M  60 DERRY             NH   6/13   M60+    336/506  M 00:28:58  9:21 
  502   674 Jim Prucha              M  62 LONDONDERRY       NH   7/13   M60+    337/506  M 00:29:01  9:22 
  503   246 Jessie Wishart          F  18 BEDFORD           NH  37/66   F15-19  160/426  F 00:29:02  9:22 
  504   888 Sean Parent             M  31 KEENE             NH  53/75   M30-39  338/506  M 00:29:02  9:22 
  505   205 Sachiko Burkinshaw      F  70 LONDONDERRY       NH   1/4    F60+    161/426  F 00:29:02  9:22 
  506   940 Nancy Shuffleton        F  54 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH   5/25   F50-59  162/426  F 00:29:04  9:23 
  507   413 Judi Moland             F  62 LITCHFILED        NH   2/4    F60+    163/426  F 00:29:07  9:24 
  508   988 Al Poirier              M  32 DOVER             NH  54/75   M30-39  339/506  M 00:29:09  9:25 
  509   576 Michael Van Nostrand    M  24 DERRY             NH  64/89   M20-29  340/506  M 00:29:15  9:27 
  510   955 Andrea Fletcher         F  26 PORTLAND          ME  34/86   F20-29  164/426  F 00:29:15  9:27 
  511   105 Kevin Oleary            M  37 SANDOWN           NH  55/75   M30-39  341/506  M 00:29:16  9:27 
  512   501 Paula Bonin             F  49 SANDOWN           NH  33/88   F40-49  165/426  F 00:29:16  9:27 
  513   930 Timothy Love            M  21 DERRY             NH  65/89   M20-29  342/506  M 00:29:17  9:27 
  514   828 Emma Parece             F  12 WAKEFIELD         MA  29/70   F14&UND 166/426  F 00:29:18  9:27 
  515   427 Colleen Clark           F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/70   F14&UND 167/426  F 00:29:18  9:27 
  516   716 Cara Colotti            F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  31/70   F14&UND 168/426  F 00:29:18  9:28 
  517   514 Tom Sheridan            M  49 ATKINSON          NH  80/116  M40-49  343/506  M 00:29:23  9:29 
  518   395 Denise MacLeod          F  50 MANCHESTER        NH   6/25   F50-59  169/426  F 00:29:24  9:29 
  519   396 Garrett MacLeod         M  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/75   M30-39  344/506  M 00:29:24  9:29 
  520   784 Kelsey Flagg            F  18 DERRY             NH  38/66   F15-19  170/426  F 00:29:24  9:30 
  521   782 Ben Flagg               M  19 DERRY             NH  55/69   M15-19  345/506  M 00:29:25  9:30 
  522   766 Steven Devereaux        M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/69   M15-19  346/506  M 00:29:25  9:30 
  523   179 Meredith Peabody        F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/66   F15-19  171/426  F 00:29:25  9:30 
  524   767 Heather Devereaux       F  17 LONDOERRY         NH  40/66   F15-19  172/426  F 00:29:26  9:30 
  525   213 Dan Niemeyer            M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  36/57   M50-59  347/506  M 00:29:27  9:30 
  526   768 Johanna Wenger          F  22 AMHERST           NH  35/86   F20-29  173/426  F 00:29:28  9:31 
  527   575 Lisa Langley            F  42 MANCHESTER        NH  34/88   F40-49  174/426  F 00:29:29  9:31 
  528   925 Mikaela Rowell          F  14 DERRY             NH  32/70   F14&UND 175/426  F 00:29:30  9:31 
  529   460 Paul Ralston            M  42 DERRY             NH  81/116  M40-49  348/506  M 00:29:30  9:31 
  530   570 Novotgny Lynne          F  39 GOFFSTOWN         NH  27/85   F30-39  176/426  F 00:29:32  9:32 
  531   777 Mary Ahlquist           F  49 HOOKSETT          NH  35/88   F40-49  177/426  F 00:29:32  9:32 
  532   796 Angela Boyle            F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  36/88   F40-49  178/426  F 00:29:33  9:32 
  533   319 Kelly Herr              F  32 DUNBARTON         NH  28/85   F30-39  179/426  F 00:29:34  9:33 
  534   922 Doug Campbell           M  38 DERRY             NH  57/75   M30-39  349/506  M 00:29:34  9:33 
  535   794 Michael Boyle           M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  82/116  M40-49  350/506  M 00:29:36  9:33 
  536   250 Tiffany Rioux           F  26 MEDFORD           MA  36/86   F20-29  180/426  F 00:29:37  9:33 
  537   910 Kevin Obrien            M  41 MANCHESTER        NH  83/116  M40-49  351/506  M 00:29:37  9:34 
  538   109 Joe Blouin              M  42 DERRY             NH  84/116  M40-49  352/506  M 00:29:37  9:34 
  539   821 James Dahlfred          M  29 LONODNDERRY       NH  66/89   M20-29  353/506  M 00:29:39  9:34 
  540   371 Bethany Bernier         F  29 LONG BEACH        CA  37/86   F20-29  181/426  F 00:29:39  9:34 
  541  1000 Nathan Rees             M  12 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  45/84   M14&UND 354/506  M 00:29:40  9:34 
  542   726 Jeremy Howland          M  11 DURHAM            NH  46/84   M14&UND 355/506  M 00:29:40  9:35 
  543   820 Susan Plissey           F  27 STOCKHOLM         ME  38/86   F20-29  182/426  F 00:29:40  9:35 
  544   822 Kate Lewis              F  26 LITCHFIELD        NH  39/86   F20-29  183/426  F 00:29:40  9:35 
  545   654 Ian Brenner             M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  47/84   M14&UND 356/506  M 00:29:41  9:35 
  546   261 Suzanne Thistle         F  28 DERRY             NH  40/86   F20-29  184/426  F 00:29:43  9:36 
  547   113 Randy Brownrigg         M  46 HUDSON            NH  85/116  M40-49  357/506  M 00:29:45  9:36 
  548    39 Jeremy Paskoff          M  16 LYNBROOK          NY  57/69   M15-19  358/506  M 00:29:46  9:36 
  549   204 Eldon Burkinshaw        M  70 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/13   M60+    359/506  M 00:29:50  9:38 
  550   829 Andrew Parce            M  47 WAKEFIELD         MA  86/116  M40-49  360/506  M 00:29:51  9:38 


                                                                      Page 12
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  551   187 Angela Petrigni         F  31 DERRY             NH  29/85   F30-39  185/426  F 00:29:52  9:38 
  552   420 Danielle Tompkins       F   9 DERRY             NH  33/70   F14&UND 186/426  F 00:29:54  9:39 
  553   419 Mark Tompkins           M  42 DERRY             NH  87/116  M40-49  361/506  M 00:29:55  9:39 
  554   429 Christopher Ham         M  33 HOLLIS            NH  58/75   M30-39  362/506  M 00:29:55  9:39 
  555   947 Scott Severn            M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/75   M30-39  363/506  M 00:29:58  9:40 
  556   948 Marla Severn            F  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/85   F30-39  187/426  F 00:29:58  9:40 
  557   550 Cullen Madden           M  20 MANCHESTER        NH  67/89   M20-29  364/506  M 00:29:59  9:41 
  558   520 John Jellow             M  34 DERRY             NH  60/75   M30-39  365/506  M 00:30:04  9:42 
  559   564 Nicole Cirella          F  30 METHUEN           MA  31/85   F30-39  188/426  F 00:30:07  9:43 
  560   623 David Cirella           M  52 DANVILLE          NH  37/57   M50-59  366/506  M 00:30:08  9:43 
  561   147 Jeffrey Warner          M  44 DUANESBURG        NY  88/116  M40-49  367/506  M 00:30:11  9:45 
  562   578 Brian Germaine          M  46 DERRY             NH  89/116  M40-49  368/506  M 00:30:13  9:45 
  563   618 Rachel Giles            F  16 DERRY             NH  41/66   F15-19  189/426  F 00:30:14  9:45 
  564   999 Cori Rees               F  16 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  42/66   F15-19  190/426  F 00:30:14  9:46 
  565   990 David Lawrence          M  42 DERRFIELD         NH  90/116  M40-49  369/506  M 00:30:16  9:46 
  566    72 Scott Mallard           M  46 PELHAM            NH  91/116  M40-49  370/506  M 00:30:21  9:48 
  567   137 Thomas Broughton        M  45 SALEM             MA  92/116  M40-49  371/506  M 00:30:21  9:48 
  568    21 Martin Holbrook         M  28 WATERTOWN         MA  68/89   M20-29  372/506  M 00:30:22  9:48 
  569   211 Zachary Ziemba          M  13 MANCHESTER        NH  48/84   M14&UND 373/506  M 00:30:22  9:48 
  570   616 Kathy Marchetti         F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  37/88   F40-49  191/426  F 00:30:23  9:48 
  571   705 Adam Gulla              M  24 SANDOWN           NH  69/89   M20-29  374/506  M 00:30:24  9:49 
  572   989 Chris Berger            F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  38/88   F40-49  192/426  F 00:30:24  9:49 
  573   704 James Gulla             M  56 SANDOWN           NH  38/57   M50-59  375/506  M 00:30:24  9:49 
  574   228 Alan Foskitt            M  52 CHESTER           NH  39/57   M50-59  376/506  M 00:30:25  9:49 
  575   257 Melissa Wallace         F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  32/85   F30-39  193/426  F 00:30:25  9:49 
  576   258 Robert Fogg             M  38 MANCHESTER        NH  61/75   M30-39  377/506  M 00:30:25  9:49 
  577    58 Mathew Martello         M  25 TAUNTON           MA  70/89   M20-29  378/506  M 00:30:26  9:50 
  578   586 Dawn Pavlino            F  32 METHUEN           MA  33/85   F30-39  194/426  F 00:30:29  9:50 
  579   728 Caroline Kelly          F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/70   F14&UND 195/426  F 00:30:34  9:52 
  580   448 Maria Federico          F  37 BRAINTREE         MA  34/85   F30-39  196/426  F 00:30:38  9:53 
  581   482 Amy Hensiek             F  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH  39/88   F40-49  197/426  F 00:30:38  9:53 
  582   754 Keeli Costello          F  33 BOSTON            MA  35/85   F30-39  198/426  F 00:30:39  9:54 
  583   764 Briana Devereaux        F  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/66   F15-19  199/426  F 00:30:40  9:54 
  584   765 Joseph Devereaux        M  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  93/116  M40-49  379/506  M 00:30:40  9:54 
  585   255 Heather McCrevan        F  34 DERRY             NH  36/85   F30-39  200/426  F 00:30:40  9:54 
  586   511 David Dixon             M  39 MERRIMAC          MA  62/75   M30-39  380/506  M 00:30:41  9:54 
  587     1 Dana Leith              F  36 HUDSON            NH  37/85   F30-39  201/426  F 00:30:41  9:54 
  588   699 David Hosang            M  53 BEDFORD           NH  40/57   M50-59  381/506  M 00:30:43  9:55 
  589   502 Matt Morin              M  16 DERRY             NH  58/69   M15-19  382/506  M 00:30:44  9:55 
  590   763 David Incotroza         M  18 ATKINSON          NH  59/69   M15-19  383/506  M 00:30:44  9:55 
  591   300 Katie Bisson            F  19 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  44/66   F15-19  202/426  F 00:30:44  9:55 
  592   655 Ashley Brenner          F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/70   F14&UND 203/426  F 00:30:44  9:55 
  593   591 Tanner Burke            M  14 DERRY             NH  49/84   M14&UND 384/506  M 00:30:44  9:55 
  594   845 Sarah Austin            F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  45/66   F15-19  204/426  F 00:30:45  9:55 
  595   847 Sue Austin              F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/88   F40-49  205/426  F 00:30:46  9:56 
  596    79 Michelle Veilleux       F  43 DERRY             NH  41/88   F40-49  206/426  F 00:30:48  9:56 
  597   264 Stephanie Miville       F  42 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/88   F40-49  207/426  F 00:30:49  9:57 
  598   637 Sacha Gregoire          M  31 HOOKSETT          NH  63/75   M30-39  385/506  M 00:30:53  9:58 
  599   710 Ryan Muse               M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/84   M14&UND 386/506  M 00:30:55  9:59 
  600   653 Graham Brenner          M  10 LONOONDERRY       NH  51/84   M14&UND 387/506  M 00:30:55  9:59 


                                                                      Page 13
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  601   486 Robin Dealmeida         F  33 HAMPSTEAD         NH  38/85   F30-39  208/426  F 00:30:57  9:59 
  602   632 Carla Beck              F  30 DERRY             NH  39/85   F30-39  209/426  F 00:30:58 10:00 
  603   567 Hailey Bean             F  11 EXETER            NH  36/70   F14&UND 210/426  F 00:30:59 10:00 
  604   459 Nathan Ralston          M  10 DERRY             NH  52/84   M14&UND 388/506  M 00:30:59 10:00 
  605   636 Jodi Smeltzer           F  30 HOOKSETT          NH  40/85   F30-39  211/426  F 00:31:00 10:00 
  606   565 Victoria Bean           F  16 EXETER            NH  46/66   F15-19  212/426  F 00:31:00 10:00 
  607   949 Valerie McAdams         F  37 DERRY             NH  41/85   F30-39  213/426  F 00:31:01 10:01 
  608   323 Ralph Jenkins           M  52 MERRIMACK         NH  41/57   M50-59  389/506  M 00:31:01 10:01 
  609   566 Larry Bean              M  52 EXETER            NH  42/57   M50-59  390/506  M 00:31:01 10:01 
  610   272 Tina Mandrioli          F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/85   F30-39  214/426  F 00:31:06 10:02 
  611   582 R Pavl Sanford          M  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  94/116  M40-49  391/506  M 00:31:07 10:03 
  612   480 David Owens             M  15 DERRY             NH  60/69   M15-19  392/506  M 00:31:08 10:03 
  613   481 Dylan Burke             M  16 DERRY             NH  61/69   M15-19  393/506  M 00:31:08 10:03 
  614   639 Christine Fish          F   8 SLINGERLANDS      NY  37/70   F14&UND 215/426  F 00:31:08 10:03 
  615   452 Corey Smentek           F  29                       41/86   F20-29  216/426  F 00:31:11 10:04 
  616   552 David Davidson          M  44 MERRIMACK         NH  95/116  M40-49  394/506  M 00:31:13 10:05 
  617   887 Chris Kersey            F  22 HUDSON            NH  42/86   F20-29  217/426  F 00:31:14 10:05 
  618   289 Tracey Jolicoeur        F  48 DERRY             NH  43/88   F40-49  218/426  F 00:31:18 10:06 
  619   390 Elizabeth Hodgkins      F  34 MANCHESTER        NH  43/85   F30-39  219/426  F 00:31:18 10:06 
  620   101 Tina Guerin             F  48 DERRY             NH  44/88   F40-49  220/426  F 00:31:19 10:06 
  621   677 Sheila Loren            F  41 DERRY             NH  45/88   F40-49  221/426  F 00:31:19 10:06 
  622   807 Jamie Palmer            F  26 GRAFTON           MA  43/86   F20-29  222/426  F 00:31:19 10:06 
  623   808 Steven Keating          M  26 GRAFTON           MA  71/89   M20-29  395/506  M 00:31:19 10:07 
  624    26 Doug Delara             M  19 DERRY             NH  62/69   M15-19  396/506  M 00:31:21 10:07 
  625   980 Donna Pizzutillo        F  39 MANCHESTER        NH  44/85   F30-39  223/426  F 00:31:21 10:07 
  626    36 Lisa Demers             F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  45/85   F30-39  224/426  F 00:31:22 10:08 
  627   277 Chuck Hobbs             M  46 MERRIMACK         NH  96/116  M40-49  397/506  M 00:31:24 10:08 
  628   369 Brooke Keil             F  31 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/85   F30-39  225/426  F 00:31:24 10:08 
  629   641 Pj Shottes              M  47 BEDFORD           NH  97/116  M40-49  398/506  M 00:31:31 10:10 
  630   224 Ryan Slobig             M  15 CHESTER           NH  63/69   M15-19  399/506  M 00:31:31 10:10 
  631    43 Ross Friedberg          M  28 WEST HARTFORD     CT  72/89   M20-29  400/506  M 00:31:32 10:11 
  632    20 Corinne Holbrook        F  28 WATERTOWN         MA  44/86   F20-29  226/426  F 00:31:32 10:11 
  633    42 Melissa Friedberg       F  28 WEST HARTFORD     CT  45/86   F20-29  227/426  F 00:31:33 10:11 
  634   760 Joyce Waterhouse        F  48 DERRY             NH  46/88   F40-49  228/426  F 00:31:33 10:11 
  635   183 Jill Larivee            F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  47/85   F30-39  229/426  F 00:31:33 10:11 
  636    55 Katelynn Lessard        F  20 DERRY             NH  46/86   F20-29  230/426  F 00:31:33 10:11 
  637    19 Alyssa Marinelli        F  19 DERRY             NH  47/66   F15-19  231/426  F 00:31:34 10:11 
  638   440 John Parker             M  77 HAMPTON FALLS     NH   9/13   M60+    401/506  M 00:31:34 10:11 
  639   172 Jane Plantier           F  46 MANCHESTER        NH  47/88   F40-49  232/426  F 00:31:35 10:12 
  640   830 Colleen Rutina          F  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  48/85   F30-39  233/426  F 00:31:35 10:12 
  641   986 Amy Filipowicz          F  29 DOVER             NH  47/86   F20-29  234/426  F 00:31:36 10:12 
  642   956 Marla Landers Renouf    F  30 DERRY             NH  49/85   F30-39  235/426  F 00:31:40 10:13 
  643     8 Mary Prindle            F  40 LITCHFIELD        NH  48/88   F40-49  236/426  F 00:31:41 10:14 
  644     9 Jeff Prindle            M  46 LITCHFIELD        NH  98/116  M40-49  402/506  M 00:31:42 10:14 
  645   112 Maddy Bergeron          F  12 NEW BOSTON        NH  38/70   F14&UND 237/426  F 00:31:42 10:14 
  646   402 Aaron Spinney           M  13 DERRY             NH  53/84   M14&UND 403/506  M 00:31:42 10:14 
  647   996 Peter Eckhoff           M  48 WOLFEBORO         NH  99/116  M40-49  404/506  M 00:31:43 10:14 
  648   401 Laura Spinney           F  40 DERRY             NH  49/88   F40-49  238/426  F 00:31:43 10:14 
  649   533 Garrett Foskitt            13 CHESTER           NH                             00:31:43 10:14 
  650   709 Caroline Muse           F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/70   F14&UND 239/426  F 00:31:43 10:14 


                                                                      Page 14
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  651   713 Amy Jordan              F  24 DERRY             NH  48/86   F20-29  240/426  F 00:31:44 10:14 
  652   667 Stacie Girouard         F  29 DERRY             NH  49/86   F20-29  241/426  F 00:31:44 10:14 
  653   384 Stephen Porter          M   8 AUBURN            NH  54/84   M14&UND 405/506  M 00:31:44 10:15 
  654   711 Patrick Muse            M  43 LONDONDERRY       NH 100/116  M40-49  406/506  M 00:31:44 10:15 
  655   818 Jacquelyn Stolos        F  17 DERRY             NH  48/66   F15-19  242/426  F 00:31:45 10:15 
  656   819 Nickolas Stolos         M  47 DERRY             NH 101/116  M40-49  407/506  M 00:31:45 10:15 
  657   380 Jeffrey Porter          M  48 AUBURN            NH 102/116  M40-49  408/506  M 00:31:46 10:15 
  658   531 Kim Onisko              M  52 LONG BEACH        CA  43/57   M50-59  409/506  M 00:31:49 10:16 
  659   229 Chris Snyder            M  21 CHESTER           NH  73/89   M20-29  410/506  M 00:31:50 10:16 
  660   474 Emily Marotta           F  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/86   F20-29  243/426  F 00:31:53 10:18 
  661   574 Emily Langley           F  12 MANCHESTER        NH  40/70   F14&UND 244/426  F 00:31:55 10:18 
  662   425 Stephen Bamberg         M  14 DERRY             NH  55/84   M14&UND 411/506  M 00:31:56 10:18 
  663   966 Katie MacPherson        F  16 DERRY             NH  49/66   F15-19  245/426  F 00:31:57 10:19 
  664    61 John Anderson           M  27 RAYMOND           NH  74/89   M20-29  412/506  M 00:31:59 10:19 
  665    66 Mary Harb               F  54 CONTOOCOOK        NH   7/25   F50-59  246/426  F 00:31:59 10:19 
  666   231 Janine Tortorelli       F  27 DERRY             NH  51/86   F20-29  247/426  F 00:32:00 10:20 
  667   488 David Renouf            M  57 E HAMPSTEAD       NH  44/57   M50-59  413/506  M 00:32:00 10:20 
  668   703 Marilyn Daley           F  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/88   F40-49  248/426  F 00:32:01 10:20 
  669   562 John Loi                M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  64/75   M30-39  414/506  M 00:32:02 10:20 
  670   197 Michele Petersen        F  45 NEW BOSTON        NH  51/88   F40-49  249/426  F 00:32:04 10:21 
  671   761 Garry Cornelius         M  27 DERRY             NH  75/89   M20-29  415/506  M 00:32:07 10:22 
  672   415 David Driscoll          M  15 DERRY             NH  64/69   M15-19  416/506  M 00:32:09 10:23 
  673   798 Emily Patten            F   8 MANCHESTER        NH  41/70   F14&UND 250/426  F 00:32:15 10:24 
  674   997 Teri Eckhoff            F  44 WOLFEBORO         NH  52/88   F40-49  251/426  F 00:32:15 10:25 
  675   489 Jennifer Lamy           F  17 CHESTER           NH  50/66   F15-19  252/426  F 00:32:16 10:25 
  676   470 Jacquelyn Dussault      F  18 MANCHESTER        NH  51/66   F15-19  253/426  F 00:32:18 10:25 
  677    48 Sarah Eisman            F  23 DENVER            CO  52/86   F20-29  254/426  F 00:32:21 10:26 
  678    54 Sarah Button            F  22 PLYMOUTH          NH  53/86   F20-29  255/426  F 00:32:21 10:27 
  679   102 Ashley Domingue         F  22 BEDFORD           NH  54/86   F20-29  256/426  F 00:32:21 10:27 
  680    46 Julia Eisman            F  30 ARLINGTON         VA  50/85   F30-39  257/426  F 00:32:22 10:27 
  681   191 Faline Heiser           F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  51/85   F30-39  258/426  F 00:32:22 10:27 
  682   428 Janet Dolan             F  45 RAYMOND           NH  53/88   F40-49  259/426  F 00:32:22 10:27 
  683   247 Jennyfer Smith          F  35 DUXBURY           MA  52/85   F30-39  260/426  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  684   527 Vicki Planty            F  52 DERRY             NH   8/25   F50-59  261/426  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  685   626 Susan Allard            F  41 MANCHESTER        NH  54/88   F40-49  262/426  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  686   558 Amanda Gagnon           F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  52/66   F15-19  263/426  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  687   553 Meagan Davidson         F  19 MERRIMACK         NH  53/66   F15-19  264/426  F 00:32:24 10:27 
  688   473 Alycia Bennett          F  33 HAMPSTEAD         NH  53/85   F30-39  265/426  F 00:32:26 10:28 
  689   472 Emma Bennett            F   9 HAMPSTEAD         NH  42/70   F14&UND 266/426  F 00:32:26 10:28 
  690   518 Miah Sheridan           F  15 ATKINSON          NH  54/66   F15-19  267/426  F 00:32:31 10:30 
  691   389 Grainne Hughes          F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  54/85   F30-39  268/426  F 00:32:32 10:30 
  692   477 Michael McAlister       M   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/84   M14&UND 417/506  M 00:32:33 10:30 
  693   826 Brian Tartufo           M  27 FRAMINGHAM        MA  76/89   M20-29  418/506  M 00:32:34 10:31 
  694   648 Justine Goterch         F  37 BEDFORD           NH  55/85   F30-39  269/426  F 00:32:34 10:31 
  695   897 Brent Jones             M  27 LEBANON           NH  77/89   M20-29  419/506  M 00:32:35 10:31 
  696   894 Laura Baben             F  40 MINNATOAKA        MN  55/88   F40-49  270/426  F 00:32:36 10:31 
  697   893 Michael Orourke         F  42 CHESTER           NH  56/88   F40-49  271/426  F 00:32:36 10:31 
  698   896 Jason Bahin             M  26                       78/89   M20-29  420/506  M 00:32:36 10:31 
  699   816 Derek Lamonica          M  20 DERRY             NH  79/89   M20-29  421/506  M 00:32:37 10:32 
  700   193 Thom Langlois           M  59 DERRY             NH  45/57   M50-59  422/506  M 00:32:38 10:32 


                                                                      Page 15
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  701   834 Nathan MacKay-Wright    M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  57/84   M14&UND 423/506  M 00:32:38 10:32 
  702   579 Sue Riley               F  52 HAMPTON           NH   9/25   F50-59  272/426  F 00:32:39 10:32 
  703   596 Nicholas Brunelle       M  25 METHUEN           MA  80/89   M20-29  424/506  M 00:32:43 10:34 
  704   981 Anthony Pizzutillo      M  11 MANCHESTER        NH  58/84   M14&UND 425/506  M 00:32:48 10:35 
  705    51 Roberta Lemay           F  38 MANCHESTER        NH  56/85   F30-39  273/426  F 00:32:48 10:35 
  706   422 Bart Wetherbee          M  55 DERRY             NH  46/57   M50-59  426/506  M 00:32:51 10:36 
  707   279 Charlie Hobbs           M  17 MERRIMACK         NH  65/69   M15-19  427/506  M 00:32:52 10:37 
  708   136 Linda Tilden            F  58 SANDOWN           NH  10/25   F50-59  274/426  F 00:32:56 10:38 
  709   157 John Corrado            M  34 NASHUA            NH  65/75   M30-39  428/506  M 00:32:58 10:38 
  710   214 Scott Schesser          M  47 MANCHESTER        NH 103/116  M40-49  429/506  M 00:32:58 10:38 
  711   386 Melissa Gennardo        F  34 DERRY             NH  57/85   F30-39  275/426  F 00:32:59 10:39 
  712   237 Jamie Priest            F  31 DERRY             NH  58/85   F30-39  276/426  F 00:32:59 10:39 
  713   771 Paul Wenger             M  56 AMHERST           NH  47/57   M50-59  430/506  M 00:33:02 10:40 
  714   538 Stryker Goyle           M   8 DERRY             NH  59/84   M14&UND 431/506  M 00:33:03 10:40 
  715   540 Kevin Coyle             M  43 DERRY             NH 104/116  M40-49  432/506  M 00:33:03 10:40 
  716   391 Lyn Downey              F  36 DERRY             NH  59/85   F30-39  277/426  F 00:33:04 10:40 
  717   600 Doug Johnson            M  57 HAMPTON           NH  48/57   M50-59  433/506  M 00:33:05 10:41 
  718   491 Erin Cianciolo          F  31 SANDOWN           NH  60/85   F30-39  278/426  F 00:33:05 10:41 
  719   615 Miranda Marchetti       F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/70   F14&UND 279/426  F 00:33:05 10:41 
  720   438 Jaime Devine            F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  61/85   F30-39  280/426  F 00:33:10 10:42 
  721   485 Donna Murphy            F  38 BOSTON            MA  62/85   F30-39  281/426  F 00:33:10 10:42 
  722   969 Matt Forest             M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  66/75   M30-39  434/506  M 00:33:16 10:44 
  723   397 Elizabeth Clark         F  31 PRINCETON         MA  63/85   F30-39  282/426  F 00:33:16 10:44 
  724   140 Hope Fortier            F  20 LACONIA           NH  55/86   F20-29  283/426  F 00:33:17 10:45 
  725   130 Bill Kelley             M  47 AMESBURY          MA 105/116  M40-49  435/506  M 00:33:21 10:46 
  726   129 Lisa McCrevan           F  32 AMESBURY          MA  64/85   F30-39  284/426  F 00:33:21 10:46 
  727   921 Michelle Campbell       F  34 DERRY             NH  65/85   F30-39  285/426  F 00:33:25 10:47 
  728   569 Andrew Seuffert         M  29 NASHUA            NH  81/89   M20-29  436/506  M 00:33:26 10:48 
  729   568 Hoory Seuffert          F  27 NASHUA            NH  56/86   F20-29  286/426  F 00:33:27 10:48 
  730   919 Stacey Morris           F  45 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  57/88   F40-49  287/426  F 00:33:33 10:50 
  731   769 Elizabeth Wenger        F  26 URBANA            IL  57/86   F20-29  288/426  F 00:33:33 10:50 
  732   848 Rick Austin             M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH 106/116  M40-49  437/506  M 00:33:35 10:50 
  733   467 Benjamin Tropodi        M  10                       60/84   M14&UND 438/506  M 00:33:35 10:50 
  734   844 Colby Austin            M  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/84   M14&UND 439/506  M 00:33:35 10:50 
  735   858 Madison Peredna         F   8 DERRY             NH  44/70   F14&UND 289/426  F 00:33:36 10:51 
  736   280 Erik Hobbs              M  15 MERRIMACK         NH  66/69   M15-19  440/506  M 00:33:39 10:52 
  737   563 Steven Archambault      M  18 HOLLIS            NH  67/69   M15-19  441/506  M 00:33:40 10:52 
  738   245 Brenda Wishart          F  45 BEDFORD           NH  58/88   F40-49  290/426  F 00:33:48 10:55 
  739    33 Michelle Tharp-Dufresne F  36 DERRY             NH  66/85   F30-39  291/426  F 00:33:50 10:55 
  740   273 Marci Dutton            F  47 NORTH SALEM       NH  59/88   F40-49  292/426  F 00:34:01 10:59 
  741    92 Dawn Graichen           F  32 E. HAMPSTEAD      NH  67/85   F30-39  293/426  F 00:34:07 11:01 
  742    94 Julie Graichen          F  16 E. HAMPSTEAD      NH  55/66   F15-19  294/426  F 00:34:07 11:01 
  743   529 Lacey Ritter            F  25 MANCHESTER        NH  58/86   F20-29  295/426  F 00:34:07 11:01 
  744   430 Alexandra Dagostino     F  24 MANCHESTER        NH  59/86   F20-29  296/426  F 00:34:07 11:01 
  745    93 Daniel Graichen         M  25 E. HAMPSTEAD      NH  82/89   M20-29  442/506  M 00:34:08 11:01 
  746    32 Laura Keaten            F  29 FARMINGTON        ME  60/86   F20-29  297/426  F 00:34:08 11:01 
  747   118 Samantha Rambeau        F  27 HOOKSETT          NH  61/86   F20-29  298/426  F 00:34:09 11:01 
  748   994 Chris Keddy             M  28 SOMERVILLE        MA  83/89   M20-29  443/506  M 00:34:11 11:02 
  749    62 Jane Spring             F  53 STRATHAM          NH  11/25   F50-59  299/426  F 00:34:11 11:02 
  750   993 Jennifer Hamel          F  27 SOMERVILLE        MA  62/86   F20-29  300/426  F 00:34:12 11:02 


                                                                      Page 16
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  751    29 Patricia Riley          F  48 DERRY             NH  60/88   F40-49  301/426  F 00:34:12 11:02 
  752    59 Rosa Tejada             F  49 DERRY             NH  61/88   F40-49  302/426  F 00:34:15 11:03 
  753   992 Jennifer Grimaldi       F  29 SPRINGFIELD       MA  63/86   F20-29  303/426  F 00:34:18 11:04 
  754   991 John Grimaldi           M  27 SPRINGFIELD       MA  84/89   M20-29  444/506  M 00:34:19 11:04 
  755   679 John Boyle              M  39 HOCKSETT          NH  67/75   M30-39  445/506  M 00:34:19 11:05 
  756   354 Colleen Soraghan        F  23 HAVERHILL         MA  64/86   F20-29  304/426  F 00:34:22 11:06 
  757   353 Robert Dufresne         M  23 ATKINSON          NH  85/89   M20-29  446/506  M 00:34:22 11:06 
  758   368 Bridget Keil            F  28 LONDONDERRY       NH  65/86   F20-29  305/426  F 00:34:29 11:08 
  759   670 Peggy Vinnenberg        F  52 CONCORD           NH  12/25   F50-59  306/426  F 00:34:30 11:08 
  760   898 Marianne Hall           F  27 LEBANON           NH  66/86   F20-29  307/426  F 00:34:31 11:09 
  761   827 Kara Tartufo            F  28 FRAMINGHAM        MA  67/86   F20-29  308/426  F 00:34:31 11:09 
  762   296 Sarah Faller            F  32 NEW YORK          NY  68/85   F30-39  309/426  F 00:34:32 11:09 
  763    63 Sarah Spring            F  25 CAMBRIDGE         MA  68/86   F20-29  310/426  F 00:34:34 11:09 
  764    60 Emily Spring            F  27 RAYMOND           NH  69/86   F20-29  311/426  F 00:34:35 11:10 
  765   521 Dawn Jellow             F  34 DERRY             NH  69/85   F30-39  312/426  F 00:34:40 11:11 
  766   783 Ken Flagg               M  46 DERRY             NH 107/116  M40-49  447/506  M 00:34:43 11:12 
  767   749 Kylie Johnson           F   7 WATERBORO         ME  45/70   F14&UND 313/426  F 00:34:44 11:13 
  768   234 Annie Bonanno           F  43 METHUEN           MA  62/88   F40-49  314/426  F 00:34:46 11:13 
  769   914 Mary Jo Girolimon       F  52 BEDFORD           NH  13/25   F50-59  315/426  F 00:34:49 11:14 
  770   294 Benjamin Doris          M   7 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/84   M14&UND 448/506  M 00:34:49 11:14 
  771    95 Michael Dvorak          M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH 108/116  M40-49  449/506  M 00:34:50 11:14 
  772    96 Susan Dvorak            F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  63/88   F40-49  316/426  F 00:34:50 11:14 
  773   203 Peter Lincoln           M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH 109/116  M40-49  450/506  M 00:34:51 11:15 
  774   744 Christopher Gile        M   9 DERRY             NH  63/84   M14&UND 451/506  M 00:34:51 11:15 
  775   971 Kaitlyn Fisher          F  15 DERRY             NH  56/66   F15-19  317/426  F 00:34:51 11:15 
  776   877 Hoyt Nelson             M  56 BILLERICA         MA  49/57   M50-59  452/506  M 00:34:54 11:16 
  777    23 Beth Boucher            F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  70/86   F20-29  318/426  F 00:35:00 11:18 
  778   188 Susan Kopetz            F  47 DERRY             NH  64/88   F40-49  319/426  F 00:35:00 11:18 
  779   929 Alexander Kenney        M  12 NASHUA            NH  64/84   M14&UND 453/506  M 00:35:12 11:22 
  780   262 Anthony Richardson      M  36 DERRY             NH  68/75   M30-39  454/506  M 00:35:18 11:24 
  781   278 Nancy Hobbs             F  44 MERRIMACK         NH  65/88   F40-49  320/426  F 00:35:24 11:25 
  782   346 Candice Alizio          F  29 DERRY             NH  71/86   F20-29  321/426  F 00:35:25 11:26 
  783   345 Joanna Alizio           F  23 DERRY             NH  72/86   F20-29  322/426  F 00:35:25 11:26 
  784   162 Mary Webster            F  44 CANDIA            NH  66/88   F40-49  323/426  F 00:35:26 11:26 
  785   751 Steve Johnson           F  48 WATERBORO         ME  67/88   F40-49  324/426  F 00:35:29 11:27 
  786   861 Devyn  Robinson         F  16  DERRY            NH  57/66   F15-19  325/426  F 00:35:43 11:32 
  787   357 Mary Ainscow            F  52 DERRY             NH  14/25   F50-59  326/426  F 00:35:46 11:32 
  788    70 Beth Abbott             F  41 MANCHESTER        NH  68/88   F40-49  327/426  F 00:35:54 11:35 
  789    69 Ken Abbott              M  42 MANCHESTER        NH 110/116  M40-49  455/506  M 00:35:55 11:35 
  790   266 Mike McKinnon           M  56 GOFFSTOWN         NH  50/57   M50-59  456/506  M 00:35:55 11:36 
  791   810 Bob Felton              M  53 MANCHESTER        NH  51/57   M50-59  457/506  M 00:35:58 11:36 
  792   656 Gary Larochelle         M  44 DERRY             NH 111/116  M40-49  458/506  M 00:35:58 11:37 
  793   588 Theresa Brothwell       F  55 RAYMOND           NH  15/25   F50-59  328/426  F 00:36:05 11:39 
  794   589 Jay Brothwell           M  57 RAYMOND           NH  52/57   M50-59  459/506  M 00:36:05 11:39 
  795   855 Hailey Peiedna          F   6 DERRY             NH  46/70   F14&UND 329/426  F 00:36:10 11:40 
  796   283 Lori Muller             F  45 DERRY             NH  69/88   F40-49  330/426  F 00:36:10 11:40 
  797    41 Walt Paskoff            M   8 LYNBROOK          NY  65/84   M14&UND 460/506  M 00:36:10 11:40 
  798   524 Beth Aiken              F  39 MONTPELIER        VT  70/85   F30-39  331/426  F 00:36:12 11:41 
  799   131 Elizabeth Lincoln       F  38 NEW HAVEN         VT  71/85   F30-39  332/426  F 00:36:12 11:41 
  800   806 Norie Knott             F     RAYMOND           NH                  333/426  F 00:36:16 11:42 


                                                                      Page 17
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  801   840 Sam Demoss              F  15 CHESTER           NH  58/66   F15-19  334/426  F 00:36:40 11:50 
  802   720 Rachel Stilling         F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  59/66   F15-19  335/426  F 00:36:41 11:50 
  803   537 Terence Coyle           M   7 DERRY             NH  66/84   M14&UND 461/506  M 00:36:43 11:51 
  804   539 Shannon Coyle           F     DERRY             NH                  336/426  F 00:36:44 11:51 
  805   750 Jeb Johnson             M   9 WATERBORO         ME  67/84   M14&UND 462/506  M 00:36:47 11:52 
  806   962 Madison McCarthy        F   7 DERRY             NH  47/70   F14&UND 337/426  F 00:36:50 11:53 
  807   811 Johanna Mejia           F  23 NASHUA            NH  73/86   F20-29  338/426  F 00:36:50 11:53 
  808   961 William McCarthy        M  32 DERRY             NH  69/75   M30-39  463/506  M 00:36:50 11:53 
  809    13 Dick McSally            M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/57   M50-59  464/506  M 00:37:02 11:57 
  810   104 Jim Oleary              M  60 DANVILLE          NH  10/13   M60+    465/506  M 00:37:04 11:58 
  811   106 Craig Oleary            M  34 DERRY             NH  70/75   M30-39  466/506  M 00:37:04 11:58 
  812   352 Maya Marx               F  26 AMHERST           MA  74/86   F20-29  339/426  F 00:37:19 12:03 
  813   351 Nicholas Dufresne       M  26 AMHERST           MA  86/89   M20-29  467/506  M 00:37:19 12:03 
  814   722 Shannon Migneault       F  29 MANCHESTER        NH  75/86   F20-29  340/426  F 00:37:22 12:04 
  815   308 Nina Labonte            F  43 BEDFORD           NH  70/88   F40-49  341/426  F 00:37:24 12:04 
  816   185 Christine Cronin        F  22 EXETER            NH  76/86   F20-29  342/426  F 00:37:24 12:04 
  817   609 Meredith Ham            F  31 MILFORD           NH  72/85   F30-39  343/426  F 00:37:28 12:06 
  818   115 Matthew Brownrigg       M  19 HUDSON            NH  68/69   M15-19  468/506  M 00:37:29 12:06 
  819   192 Michael Dalton          M  10 DERRY             NH  68/84   M14&UND 469/506  M 00:37:34 12:07 
  820   263 Heather Oliver          F  16 DERRY             NH  60/66   F15-19  344/426  F 00:37:36 12:08 
  821   772 Tom Mouser              M  16 DERRY             NH  69/69   M15-19  470/506  M 00:37:37 12:08 
  822   745 Shawna Gile             F  10 DERRY             NH  48/70   F14&UND 345/426  F 00:37:39 12:09 
  823   743 Shawn Gile              M  36 DERRY             NH  71/75   M30-39  471/506  M 00:37:39 12:09 
  824   788 Jeremy Tilton           M  12 SALEM             NH  69/84   M14&UND 472/506  M 00:37:43 12:10 
  825   148 Lois Warner             F  40 DUANESBURG        NY  71/88   F40-49  346/426  F 00:37:50 12:13 
  826   293 Jillian Doris           F   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/70   F14&UND 347/426  F 00:37:53 12:14 
  827   291 Stephanie Doris         F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  73/85   F30-39  348/426  F 00:37:54 12:14 
  828    18 Debra Marinelli         F  47 DERRY             NH  72/88   F40-49  349/426  F 00:37:58 12:15 
  829   675 Alexanderia Student     F  20 CLIFTON PARK      NY  77/86   F20-29  350/426  F 00:37:58 12:15 
  830   732 Teghan Greggson         F   9 CHESTER           NH  50/70   F14&UND 351/426  F 00:38:00 12:16 
  831   733 Erica Gregson           F  32 CHESTER           NH  74/85   F30-39  352/426  F 00:38:00 12:16 
  832   676 Sara Student            F  23 CLIFTON PARK      NH  78/86   F20-29  353/426  F 00:38:01 12:16 
  833   141 Bianca Fortier          F  18 LACONIA           NH  61/66   F15-19  354/426  F 00:38:05 12:18 
  834   681 Craig Slattum           M  56 WEARE             NH  54/57   M50-59  473/506  M 00:38:06 12:18 
  835   142 Kevin Fortier           M  11 LACONIA           NH  70/84   M14&UND 474/506  M 00:38:06 12:18 
  836    40 Rose Paskoff            F  13 LYNBROOK          NY  51/70   F14&UND 355/426  F 00:38:06 12:18 
  837   646 Aleigh Mouser           F  11 DERRY             NH  52/70   F14&UND 356/426  F 00:38:07 12:18 
  838   773 Marc Mouser             M  41 DERRY             NH 112/116  M40-49  475/506  M 00:38:10 12:19 
  839   515 Reed Sheridan           M  10 ATKINSON          NH  71/84   M14&UND 476/506  M 00:38:17 12:21 
  840   850 Jennifer Calandra       F  37 MANCHESTER        NH  75/85   F30-39  357/426  F 00:38:20 12:22 
  841   227 Colby Sabutis           M  21 CHESTER           NH  87/89   M20-29  477/506  M 00:38:21 12:22 
  842   701 Charlene Thomas         F  44 DERRY             NH  73/88   F40-49  358/426  F 00:38:29 12:25 
  843   164 Evan Webster            M  11 CANDIA            NH  72/84   M14&UND 478/506  M 00:38:29 12:25 
  844   114 Trish Brownrigg         F  45 HUDSON            NH  74/88   F40-49  359/426  F 00:38:36 12:27 
  845   230 Lyndsay Morris          F  20 HAMPSTEAD         NH  79/86   F20-29  360/426  F 00:38:36 12:28 
  846   935 Joseph Wallent          M  30 NASHUA            NH  72/75   M30-39  479/506  M 00:38:45 12:30 
  847   519 Beth Sheridan           F  43 ATKINSON          NH  75/88   F40-49  361/426  F 00:38:46 12:31 
  848   902 Michelle Roux           F  26 SALEM             NH  80/86   F20-29  362/426  F 00:38:46 12:31 
  849   959 Joseph Stelmach         M  27 BEDFORD           NH  88/89   M20-29  480/506  M 00:38:49 12:32 
  850   958 Erica Stewart           F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  81/86   F20-29  363/426  F 00:38:49 12:32 


                                                                      Page 18
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  851   927 Steven Kenney           M  39 NASHUA            NH  73/75   M30-39  481/506  M 00:38:50 12:32 
  852   928 Sarah Kenney            F   9 NASHUA            NH  53/70   F14&UND 364/426  F 00:38:51 12:32 
  853   478 Maggie McAlister        F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/70   F14&UND 365/426  F 00:38:53 12:33 
  854   313 Riley Sullivan          M   8 BEDFORD           NH  73/84   M14&UND 482/506  M 00:38:55 12:34 
  855   312 Taylor Sullivan         F  10 BEDFORD           NH  55/70   F14&UND 366/426  F 00:38:56 12:34 
  856   311 Robin Sullivan          F  38 BEDFORD           NH  76/85   F30-39  367/426  F 00:38:56 12:34 
  857   583 Lex Wilson              F  14 DUBUQUE           IA  56/70   F14&UND 368/426  F 00:38:58 12:34 
  858   392 Nicole Ferrante         F  23 DERRY             NH  82/86   F20-29  369/426  F 00:38:59 12:35 
  859    52 Christine Wilson        F  43 DUBUQUE           IA  76/88   F40-49  370/426  F 00:39:11 12:39 
  860   741 Kendra Johnson          F  18 WATERBORO         ME  62/66   F15-19  371/426  F 00:39:13 12:39 
  861   739 Glen Hollingworth       M  35 DERRY             NH  74/75   M30-39  483/506  M 00:39:14 12:40 
  862   633 Amanda Ducharme         F  34 MANCHESTER        NH  77/85   F30-39  372/426  F 00:39:14 12:40 
  863   210 Breanne Ziemba          F  20 MANCHESTER        NH  83/86   F20-29  373/426  F 00:39:28 12:44 
  864   909 Brittany Moreau         F  17 DERRY             NH  63/66   F15-19  374/426  F 00:39:32 12:46 
  865   908 Joyce Moreau            F  52 DERRY             NH  16/25   F50-59  375/426  F 00:39:33 12:46 
  866   349 Michelle Dufresne       F  53 AMHERST           MA  17/25   F50-59  376/426  F 00:40:35 13:06 
  867   222 William Young           M  10 DERRY             NH  74/84   M14&UND 484/506  M 00:40:35 13:06 
  868   221 Robert Young            M   9 DERRY             NH  75/84   M14&UND 485/506  M 00:40:35 13:06 
  869   965 Patricia MacPherson     F  48 DERRY             NH  77/88   F40-49  377/426  F 00:40:43 13:08 
  870   507 Kathleen Lawrence       F  44 DERRY             NH  78/88   F40-49  378/426  F 00:40:46 13:10 
  871   510 Mike Lawrence           M  47 DERRY             NH 113/116  M40-49  486/506  M 00:40:47 13:10 
  872   461 Donna Leblanc           F  44                       79/88   F40-49  379/426  F 00:40:50 13:11 
  873   462 Desirae Leblanc         F  13                       57/70   F14&UND 380/426  F 00:40:50 13:11 
  874   815 Linda Porcelli          F  47 HAVERHILL         MA  80/88   F40-49  381/426  F 00:41:03 13:15 
  875   907 Carole Padian           F  48 SANDOWN           NH  81/88   F40-49  382/426  F 00:41:10 13:17 
  876   475 Krysten Gosztyla        F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/66   F15-19  383/426  F 00:41:13 13:18 
  877   883 Heidi McMancmon         F  27 DERRY             NH  84/86   F20-29  384/426  F 00:41:24 13:22 
  878   239 Colin Brodeur           M   5 MANCHESTER        NH  76/84   M14&UND 487/506  M 00:41:28 13:23 
  879   238 Sonia Brodeur           F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  78/85   F30-39  385/426  F 00:41:30 13:23 
  880   882 Kevin McMancmon         M  28 DERRY             NH  89/89   M20-29  488/506  M 00:41:39 13:26 
  881    30 Christine Maxwell       F  25 BURKE             VA  85/86   F20-29  386/426  F 00:41:48 13:29 
  882    31 Susam Atwood            F  55 DEERFIELD         NH  18/25   F50-59  387/426  F 00:41:48 13:29 
  883    56 Lisa Millner            F  46 TAUNTON           MA  82/88   F40-49  388/426  F 00:42:10 13:36 
  884   634 Rylee Ducharme          F   8 MANCHESTER        NH  58/70   F14&UND 389/426  F 00:42:26 13:42 
  885   367 Helen Cormier           F  58 DERRY             NH  19/25   F50-59  390/426  F 00:42:29 13:42 
  886   364 Jackie Lecaroz          F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/70   F14&UND 391/426  F 00:43:19 13:59 
  887   406 Kathleen Oneil Gibbons  F  47 CANDIA            NH  83/88   F40-49  392/426  F 00:43:21 13:59 
  888   736 Mark Cook               M  41 MERRIMACK         NH 114/116  M40-49  489/506  M 00:44:26 14:20 
  889   738 Aly Cook                F   8 MERRIMACK         NH  60/70   F14&UND 393/426  F 00:44:26 14:20 
  890   839 Corrinne Demoss         F  48 CHESTER           NH  84/88   F40-49  394/426  F 00:44:28 14:21 
  891   225 Matthew Slobig          M  11 CHESTER           NH  77/84   M14&UND 490/506  M 00:44:32 14:22 
  892   365 Sami Lecaroz            F   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/70   F14&UND 395/426  F 00:45:53 14:48 
  893   383 Elizabeth Porter        F  10 AUBURN            NH  62/70   F14&UND 396/426  F 00:45:58 14:50 
  894   382 Nicole Porter           F  10 AUBURN            NH  63/70   F14&UND 397/426  F 00:45:58 14:50 
  895   347 Jennifer Parkinson      F  39 HUDSON            NH  79/85   F30-39  398/426  F 00:46:07 14:53 
  896   934 Richard Burns           M  62 DERRY             NH  11/13   M60+    491/506  M 00:46:33 15:01 
  897   906 Brenda Hood             F  33 DERRY             NH  80/85   F30-39  399/426  F 00:46:34 15:02 
  898   960 Mary McCarthy           F  36 DERRY             NH  81/85   F30-39  400/426  F 00:47:02 15:11 
  899   731 Stephen Gregson         M  66 KINGSTON          NH  12/13   M60+    492/506  M 00:47:11 15:14 
  900   479 Timmy McAlister         M   6 LONDONDERRY       NH  78/84   M14&UND 493/506  M 00:47:15 15:15 


                                                                      Page 19
                     35th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             27 NOVEMBER 2008

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  901   652 Amelia Brenner          F   7 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/70   F14&UND 401/426  F 00:47:16 15:15 
  902   884 Patrice Kilham          F  51                       20/25   F50-59  402/426  F 00:47:27 15:19 
  903   864 Brodie Mulligan         M   6 DERRY             NH  79/84   M14&UND 494/506  M 00:47:33 15:21 
  904    90 Graydon Goyetch         M   5 DERRY             NH  80/84   M14&UND 495/506  M 00:47:36 15:22 
  905   476 Tara McAlister          F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/88   F40-49  403/426  F 00:47:38 15:22 
  906    88 Patrick Goyetch         M  41 DERRY             NH 115/116  M40-49  496/506  M 00:47:40 15:23 
  907   874 Carl` Accardo           M  51 DERRY             NH  55/57   M50-59  497/506  M 00:48:00 15:29 
  908   873 Sara Accardo            F  49 DERRY             NH  86/88   F40-49  404/426  F 00:48:01 15:30 
  909   890 Elizabeth Veale         F   7                       65/70   F14&UND 405/426  F 00:48:11 15:33 
  910   385 Katharine Porter        F   5 AUBURN            NH  66/70   F14&UND 406/426  F 00:48:16 15:35 
  911   381 Kathleen Porter         F  41 AUBURN            NH  87/88   F40-49  407/426  F 00:48:18 15:35 
  912     5 Paul Sorenson           M  53 MANCHESTER        NH  56/57   M50-59  498/506  M 00:48:20 15:36 
  913   434 Timothy Dalton          M  11 DERRY             NH  81/84   M14&UND 499/506  M 00:48:20 15:36 
  914   889 Annabel Veale           F   5                       67/70   F14&UND 408/426  F 00:48:43 15:43 
  915   892 David Veale             M  38                       75/75   M30-39  500/506  M 00:48:44 15:44 
  916   126 Mariela Ditullio        F  37 DERRY             NH  82/85   F30-39  409/426  F 00:49:53 16:06 
  917   878 Temwani Mhango          M  12 BILLERICA         MA  82/84   M14&UND 501/506  M 00:51:53 16:45 
  918   879 Masuzyo Mhango          M  14 BILLERICA         MA  83/84   M14&UND 502/506  M 00:51:53 16:45 
  919   860 Audrey Watgnas          F  59 RAYMOND           NH  21/25   F50-59  410/426  F 00:52:38 16:59 
  920   447 Lynn Felix              F  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/88   F40-49  411/426  F 00:52:48 17:02 
  921   445 Kerri Felix             F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  68/70   F14&UND 412/426  F 00:52:49 17:02 
  922   957 Joanne Keaney           F  53 MANCHESTER        NH  22/25   F50-59  413/426  F 00:52:54 17:04 
  923   862 Bridget Sayer           F  26 MANCHESTER        NH  86/86   F20-29  414/426  F 00:52:55 17:05 
  924   201 Nadia Laroussi          F  30 DERRY             NH  83/85   F30-39  415/426  F 00:53:16 17:11 
  925   717 Robert Dais             M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH 116/116  M40-49  503/506  M 00:53:17 17:12 
  926   891 Maria Veale             F  37                       84/85   F30-39  416/426  F 00:53:19 17:12 
  927   735 Emma Cook               F  12 MERRIMACK         MH  69/70   F14&UND 417/426  F 00:53:31 17:16 
  928   737 Linda Cook              F  35 MERRIMACK         NH  85/85   F30-39  418/426  F 00:53:31 17:16 
  929   302 Robert Royce            M  59 CHESTER           NH  57/57   M50-59  504/506  M 00:53:36 17:18 
  930   133 Amanda Grafstein        F  19 CHESTER           NH  65/66   F15-19  419/426  F 00:53:54 17:24 
  931   134 Andrea Grafstein        F  16 CHESTER           NH  66/66   F15-19  420/426  F 00:53:55 17:24 
  932   149 Isabella Warner         F   9 DUANESBURG        NY  70/70   F14&UND 421/426  F 00:54:04 17:27 
  933   150 Alton Hobbs             M  76 DUANESBURG        NY  13/13   M60+    505/506  M 00:54:11 17:29 
  934   863 Peggy Woodman           F  81 PRESQUE ISLE      ME   3/4    F60+    422/426  F 00:55:25 17:53 
  935    91 Gavin Goyetch           M   6 DERRY             NH  84/84   M14&UND 506/506  M 00:57:41 18:37 
  936   918 Denise Tarbox           F  54 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  23/25   F50-59  423/426  F 00:58:11 18:46 
  937   153 Kathryn Labranche       F  55 DERRY             NH  24/25   F50-59  424/426  F 00:58:11 18:46 
  938   825 Carolyn Woodman         F  60 LONODNDERRY       NH   4/4    F60+    425/426  F 01:02:54 20:18 
  939   881 Pamela Peabody          F  56 SI8ERRA VISTA     AZ  25/25   F50-59  426/426  F 01:02:55 20:18 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News