Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lebanon Summer Meet 2008

Lebanon, NH, July 23, 2008

Summer Meet Results

Raider Timing


Licensed to Lebanon High School - NH   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/23/2008 06:58 AM
                         Summer Meet 2008 - 7/22/2008                          
                              Lebanon High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anikis, Lauren            10 unattached               26.71  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jemcob, Anna              14 unattached               21.60  
 
Event 3  Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gradijan, Megan            6 unattached               21.94   4 
  2 Barre, Elizabeth           6 unattached          9:12:09.54   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, Taylor              8 unattached          9:12:04.68  
  2 Soule, Zoe                 7 unattached          9:12:05.86  
  3 Scarlett, Sarah            8 unattached          9:12:12.36  
  4 Clark, Lia                 7 unattached          9:12:14.52  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton, Megan             10 unattached               18.00   2 
  2 Kehoe, Paige              10 unattached               18.46   2 
  3 Reed, Kristin              9 unattached               19.09   2 
  4 Anikis, Lauren            10 unattached               20.00   2 
  5 Mendelsohn, Laurel        10 unattached               21.27   2 
  6 Billings, Rachel          10 unattached          9:12:07.50   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kelsey             12 unattached               15.33   2 
  2 Miduri, Elana             11 unattached               16.34   3 
  3 King, Heather             12 unattached               16.60   3 
  4 McGrath, Shauna           12 unattached               16.65   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nevel, Tori               14 unattached               16.01   3 
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stebbins, Robin           16 unattached               15.95   3 
 
Event 3  Women 19+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gradijan, Lisa            38 unattached               17.98   8 
 
Event 3  Boys 6&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Parker              5 unattached               27.20   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached               19.29   4 
  2 Mendelsohn, Adam           8 unattached               20.29   4 
  3 Wallace, Ian               7 unattached               20.47   4 
  4 Kehoe, Riley               8 unattached               20.51   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terhune, Aidan            10 unattached               18.21   5 
  2 Andrews, Ethan            10 unattached               18.94   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, John           12 unattached               14.77   5 
  2 Ryder, Jacob              12 unattached               15.20   5 
  3 Sou, Kalin                12 unattached               15.60   5 
  4 Reed, Hunter              11 unattached               16.14   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Jordan          14 unattached               13.74   6 
  2 Ryder, Matthew            14 unattached               14.50   6 
  3 Matthews, Jamie           13 unattached               16.02   6 
  4 Holleran, Barnaby         13 unattached               18.85   6 
  5 McGarvey, Joe             13 unattached               21.31   6 
 
Event 3  Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              16 unattached               12.35   8 
  2 King, Tyler               16 unattached               12.84   6 
 
Event 3  Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Franklin          17 unattached               12.54   7 
  2 Schlenker, Skyler         18 unattached               12.66   7 
  3 Navedo, Jarrett           18 unattached               12.90   7 
  4 Wright, Ethan             18 unattached               14.45   7 
 
Event 3  Men 19+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodds, Tyler              20 unattached               11.55   8 
  2 Vorachak, Anthony         20 unattached               12.07   8 
  3 Singh, Monty              19 unattached               12.95   8 
 
Event 5  Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gradijan, Megan            6 unattached               46.17  
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, Taylor              8 unattached               37.26  
  2 Soule, Zoe                 7 unattached               38.69  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Kristin              9 unattached               39.79  
  2 Newton, Megan             10 unattached               45.08  
  3 Mendelsohn, Laurel        10 unattached               46.08  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kelsey             12 unattached               31.09   2 
  2 Miduri, Elana             11 unattached               32.82   2 
  3 McGrath, Shauna           12 unattached               35.33   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nevel, Tori               14 unattached               32.92   2 
 
Event 5  Women 19+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gradijan, Lisa            38 unattached               36.15   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 6&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Mike                unattached               26.38   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached               42.41   3 
  2 Mendelsohn, Adam           8 unattached               43.52   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, John           12 unattached               28.89   3 
  2 Ryder, Jacob              12 unattached               31.18   4 
  3 Reed, Hunter              11 unattached               33.66   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Jordan          14 unattached               27.58   4 
  2 Ryder, Matthew            14 unattached               28.54   4 
  3 Matthews, Jamie           13 unattached               31.66   4 
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Tyler               16 unattached               25.07   4 
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Ethan             18 unattached               24.14   5 
  2 Navedo, Jarrett           18 unattached               25.51   4 
  3 Taylor, Franklin          17 unattached               31.32   5 
 
Event 5  Men 19+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singh, Monty              19 unattached               24.75   5 
  2 Coates, Paul              35 unattached               26.62   5 
  3 Dodds, Tyler              20 unattached               26.83   5 
  4 Hummel, Kermit            54 unattached            10:02.00   6 
 
Event 10  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, Taylor              8 unattached             1:26.59  
  2 Soule, Zoe                 7 unattached             1:27.13  
 
Event 10  Boys 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Parker              5 unattached             2:06.05  
 
Event 10  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Riley               8 unattached             1:45.29  
  2 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached             1:52.44  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sou, Kalin                12 unattached             1:13.88   1 
  2 Ryder, Jacob              12 unattached             1:14.01   2 
  3 Gradijan, Martin          12 unattached             1:15.53   2 
  4 Scarlett, William         11 unattached             1:39.04   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder, Matthew            14 unattached             1:03.14   2 
 
Event 10  Men 19+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            27 unattached               59.00   2 
  2 Hummel, Kermit            54 unattached             1:07.82   2 
 
Event 11  Women 19+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edson, Cindi              40 unattached             2:40.43  
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 10 unattached             2:56.94  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarlett, William         11 unattached             3:39.07  
 
Event 11  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Tim               14 unattached             2:56.80  
 
Event 11  Men 19+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viens, Rod                40 unattached             2:20.20  
  2 Coates, Paul              35 unattached             2:22.01  
  3 Andrews, Stephen          45 unattached             2:36.16  
  4 Jones, Matthew            27 unattached             2:47.49  
 
Event 13  Women 17-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Melissa         17 unattached             6:16.15  
 
Event 13  Women 19+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edson, Cindi              40 unattached             5:48.08  
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Tim               14 unattached             6:31.03  
 
Event 13  Men 19+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viens, Rod                40 unattached             4:48.64  
  2 Montgomery, Justin        32 unattached             5:01.95  
  3 Epifanio, Chris           19 unattached             5:22.30  
  4 Andrews, Stephen          45 unattached             5:26.28  
 
Event 15  Men 15-16 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Andrew          15 unattached            10:58.14  
 
Event 17  Women 19+ High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciambra, Rita             20 unattached             4-10.00  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, John           12 unattached             4-07.00  
 
Event 17  Men 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              16 unattached             5-08.00  
 
Event 17  Men 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Franklin          17 unattached             5-10.00  
  2 Clark, Stephen            17 unattached             5-04.00  
 
Event 17  Men 19+ High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodds, Tyler              20 unattached             5-10.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Moriah            13 unattached             6-00.00  
 
Event 19  Women 19+ Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciambra, Rita             20 unattached             9-06.00  
 
Event 19  Boys 6&U Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Mike                unattached            10-00.00  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 10 unattached             6-00.00  
 
Event 19  Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Stephen          16 unattached             9-06.00  
  2 King, Tyler               16 unattached             6-06.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, Elizabeth           6 unattached             8-08.00  
  2 Gradijan, Megan            6 unattached             7-05.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, Zoe                 7 unattached            10-08.00  
  2 Soule, Taylor              8 unattached            10-07.00  
  3 Anikis, Lindsay            8 unattached             8-06.00  
  4 Clark, Lia                 7 unattached             7-00.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Megan             10 unattached            10-08.00  
  2 Anikis, Lauren            10 unattached            10-02.00  
  2 Billings, Rachel          10 unattached            10-02.00  
  4 Kehoe, Paige              10 unattached            10-01.00  
  5 Reed, Kristin              9 unattached             8-07.00  
  6 Mendelsohn, Laurel        10 unattached             8-02.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kelsey             12 unattached            12-00.00  
 
Event 21  Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stebbins, Robin           16 unattached            12-07.00  
 
Event 21  Women 19+ Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciambra, Rita             20 unattached            15-07.00  
 
Event 21  Boys 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Mike                unattached            17-06.00  
  2 Rush, Jason                5 unattached             4-03.00  
 
Event 21  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached             9-09.00  
  2 Mendelsohn, Adam           8 unattached             9-01.00  
  3 Kehoe, Riley               8 unattached             8-04.00  
  4 Wallace, Ian               7 unattached             8-03.00  
 
Event 21  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 10 unattached            13-00.00  
  2 Andrews, Ethan            10 unattached            10-02.00  
  3 Terhune, Aidan            10 unattached             9-05.00  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter              11 unattached            12-01.00  
  2 Ryder, Jacob              12 unattached            11-09.00  
 
Event 21  Men 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuppa, Sai                16 unattached            15-09.00  
 
Event 21  Men 19+ Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gradijan, Marty           42 unattached            13-07.00  
 -- Singh, Monty              19 unattached                FOUL  
 -- Vorachak, Anthony         20 unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 23  Girls 6&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, Elizabeth           6 unattached            16-10.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Moriah            13 unattached            25-03.00  
 
Event 23  Women 19+ Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edson, Cindi              40 unattached            26-05.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 6&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Mike                unattached            37-01.50  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, John           12 unattached            34-10.50  
  2 Reed, Hunter              11 unattached            15-08.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryder, Matthew            14 unattached            32-10.00  
 
Event 23  Men 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Tyler               16 unattached            36-05.50  
  2 Filiano, Dominic          16 unattached            35-02.50  
  3 Jenkins, Stephen          16 unattached            34-07.50  
  4 Kuppa, Sai                16 unattached            34-01.00  
 
Event 23  Men 19+ Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         20 unattached            40-02.00  
  2 Gradijan, Marty           42 unattached            31-11.00  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anikis, Lauren            10 unattached               38-09  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Moriah            13 unattached               62-10  
 
Event 27  Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bierwirth, Rebekah        17 unattached               80-02  
 
Event 27  Boys 6&U Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Mike                unattached              100-00  
  2 Harris, Hoe                  unattached               59-04  
  3 Morton, Jeremiah             unattached               52-06  
 
Event 27  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Riley               8 unattached               40-00  
  2 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached               30-10  
  3 Mendelsohn, Adam           8 unattached               27-00  
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 10 unattached               44-09  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gradijan, Martin          12 unattached               68-03  
  2 Sou, Kalin                12 unattached               65-10  
  3 Reed, Hunter              11 unattached               42-01  
 
Event 27  Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              16 unattached              136-05  
  2 Filiano, Dominic          16 unattached              109-08  
  3 Kuppa, Sai                16 unattached               53-09  
 
Event 27  Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Jon              17 unattached              140-07  
  2 Palmer, Derrike           17 unattached               87-08  
 
Event 27  Men 19+ Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bierwirth, Carter         19 unattached              166-07  
  2 Vorachak, Anthony         20 unattached              158-09  
  3 Rodrigues, Zane           48 unattached              157-06  
  4 Singh, Monty              19 unattached               97-06  
  5 Gradijan, Marty           42 unattached               68-03  
 
Event 29  Boys 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached            15-08.00  
 
Event 29  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryder, Sam                10 unattached            15-04.00  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryder, Jacob              12 unattached            21-02.00  
 
Event 29  Men 17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlenker, Skyler         18 unattached            50-01.00  
  2 Palmer, Derrike           17 unattached            41-00.00  
  3 Rossoll, Mark             18 unattached            37-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 6&U 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barre, Elizabeth           6 unattached               10.41  
  2 Gradijan, Megan            6 unattached               11.03  
 
Event 35  Girls 7-8 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soule, Taylor              8 unattached                8.20   1 
  2 Soule, Zoe                 7 unattached                8.86   2 
  3 Anikis, Lindsay            8 unattached               10.43   1 
  4 Scarlett, Sarah            8 unattached               11.61   1 
  5 Clark, Lia                 7 unattached               11.96   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Paige              10 unattached                9.53   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Heather             12 unattached                8.46   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 6&U 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Parker              5 unattached               13.21   2 
  2 Rush, Jason                5 unattached               13.51   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder, Noah                8 unattached                9.25   2 
  2 Wallace, Ian               7 unattached                9.88   3 
  3 Kehoe, Riley               8 unattached               10.16   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terhune, Aidan            10 unattached                8.63   3 
  2 Andrews, Ethan            10 unattached                9.34   3 
  3 Ryder, Sam                10 unattached               10.13   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryder, Jacob              12 unattached                7.76   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 13-14 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holleran, Barnaby         13 unattached                9.41   4 
  2 McGarvey, Joe             13 unattached               10.41   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Franklin          17 unattached               18.54  
  2 Reed, Hunter              11 unattached               21.41  
  3 Barre, AJ                 10 unattached               22.09  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News