Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Cooperative Covered Bridge 5k

Plymouth, NH, August 30, 2008

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups with top 3 overall M&F excluded | Teams | Walkers | Walker Top M&F finishers | Walker Age Groups with top 3 overall M&F excluded ]

Overall results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                 3rd Annual Cooperative Covered Bridge 5K
     to benefit the Pemi Youth Center & Belknap County CoRe Coalition
August 3, 2008      5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH050017RF)     Plymouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services  (Send corrections to bill@gsrs.com)
===================================================================================
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/4    M2029   16:17   5:15 Mark Miller            27 M   196 Ashland NH              
    2   1/29   M4049   16:44*  5:24 Larry Sayers           48 M   178 Bellows Falls VT        
    3   2/29   M4049   17:26   5:37 Ernest Brake           47 M   204 North Sutton NH         
    4   1/24   M0119   17:57   5:47 Joey Jourdain          16 M   235 Hudson NH               
    5   1/14   F2029   18:06   5:50 Heidi Westerling       27 F   177 Acworth NH              
    6   3/29   M4049   18:15   5:53 Darin Brown            41 M   151 Madison NH              
    7   4/29   M4049   18:20   5:54 Glenn Miller           46 M   219 Uxbridge MA             
    8   5/29   M4049   18:40   6:01 Brian Szafranski       45 M   241 Weston WI               
    9   2/24   M0119   18:51   6:05 James Hamilton         14 M   225 Waterville Valley NH    
   10   3/24   M0119   18:56   6:06 Kyler Mulherin         17 M   190 Rumney NH               
   11   6/29   M4049   18:58   6:06 J R Stockwell          47 M   150 Gilmanton NH            
   12   7/29   M4049   19:02   6:08 Jeff Clark             43 M   113 Holderness NH           
   13   1/7    M3039   19:53   6:24 Ben Savage             38 M   207 Holderness NH           
   14   4/24   M0119   19:56   6:25 Stephen Uhlman         17 M   141 Ashland NH              
   15   1/27   M5059   20:00   6:27 Marshall Randolph      59 M   172 Rumney NH               
   16   8/29   M4049   20:04   6:28 John McGinley          42 M   168 Lincoln NH              
   17   2/27   M5059   20:19   6:33 Frederick Kelsey       59 M    88 Plymouth NH             
   18   2/14   F2029   20:40   6:39 Erica Labella          29 F   139 Bath NH                 
   19   1/24   F3039   21:12   6:50 Caitlin O'Donnell      35 F   176 Hebron NH               
   20   3/27   M5059   21:14   6:51 John Hamilton          50 M   226 Waterville Valley NH    
   21   9/29   M4049   21:16   6:51 David Berton           48 M   193 Bristol NH              
   22   4/27   M5059   21:27   6:55 Brian Crockett         50 M    86 Gilmanton NH            
   23   5/27   M5059   21:35   6:57 Kevin Sperl            55 M   203 Gilford NH              
   24  10/29   M4049   21:40   6:59 John Andrews           44 M   239 Newbury VT              
   25   5/24   M0119   21:48   7:01 Nicholas Brown         10 M   153 Madison NH              
   26   6/24   M0119   21:51   7:02 Michael Roy            11 M   162 Northfield NH           
   27   7/24   M0119   21:56   7:04 Michael Horn           17 M   155 Plymouth NH             
   28   1/28   F4049   22:02   7:06 Elizabeth Cennamo      42 F    87 Gilford NH              
   29   1/21   F0119   22:13   7:09 Cori Polonski          17 F   221 Newry ME                
   30  11/29   M4049   22:13   7:09 Gary Polonski          49 M   220 Newry ME                
   31   1/8    M6069   22:26   7:14 David Pember           65 M    93 Medfield MA             
   32   3/14   F2029   22:30   7:15 Jennifer Ernst         29 F    82 Plymouth NH             
   33   2/24   F3039   22:35   7:16 Barbara Malm           38 F   184 Moultonboro NH          
   34   2/28   F4049   22:38   7:17 Sue Ellen Caswell      47 F   223 Worcester MA            
   35   8/24   M0119   22:47   7:20 Matt Sanborn           14 M   181 Campton NH              
   36   2/7    M3039   22:50   7:21 Roger Boyer            37 M   240 Ashland NH              
   37  12/29   M4049   22:54   7:23 Tim King               43 M   186 Concord NH              
   38  13/29   M4049   22:58   7:24 Joe Merriam            49 M    94 Franklin NH             
   39   9/24   M0119   23:03   7:26 Chuckie Buhrman        13 M   119 Plymouth NH             
   40   1/22   F5059   23:04   7:26 Susan Kenney           52 F   100 Somerset NH             
   41   6/27   M5059   23:05   7:26 Stuart McDonald        59 M   144 Center Harbor NH        
   42  14/29   M4049   23:11   7:28 Joseph Danao           44 M   158 Oakdale CT              
   43   2/21   F0119   23:17   7:30 Denise Malm            16 F   185 Moultonboro NH          
   44  15/29   M4049   23:19   7:31 Joe Hill               44 M   125 Plymouth NH             
   45   7/27   M5059   23:24   7:32 Joe Clark, Jr.         54 M   142 Holderness NH           
   46   3/7    M3039   23:24   7:32 John Gargasz           39 M   253 Hollis NH               
   47  16/29   M4049   23:37   7:37 Michael Drew           47 M    73 Plymouth NH             
   48  17/29   M4049   23:42   7:38 Gunner Baldwin         49 M   110 Plymouth NH             
   49   4/7    M3039   23:43   7:38 Henry Sacco Jr         39 M   179 Rowley MA               
   50   8/27   M5059   23:46   7:39 Walt Chadwick          57 M   205 Concord NH              
Record 15:04 by Mark Miller in 2006
   8/30/2008 10:39AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
                 3rd Annual Cooperative Covered Bridge 5K
     to benefit the Pemi Youth Center & Belknap County CoRe Coalition
August 3, 2008      5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH050017RF)     Plymouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services  (Send corrections to bill@gsrs.com)
===================================================================================
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   2/4    M2029   23:47   7:40 Joe Mansour            21 M   231 Bristol NH              
   52   3/28   F4049   23:49   7:40 Celeste St Pierre      44 F   244 Franconia NH            
   53   3/24   F3039   23:55   7:42 Tina Runyan            37 F   115 Thornton NH             
   54   3/21   F0119   24:01   7:44 Rachel Dauer           16 F    76 Plymouth NH             
   55   2/8    M6069   24:05   7:46 Bob Lewis              61 M    66 Moultonborough NH       
   56  18/29   M4049   24:07   7:46 Rick Andrews           42 M    85 Gilford NH              
   57  19/29   M4049   24:07   7:46 Paul King              48 M   187 Manchester NH           
   58  10/24   M0119   24:11   7:47 Andrew Hedberg         16 M   164 Northfield NH           
   59   4/21   F0119   24:12   7:48 Abby Clark             15 F   170 Holderness NH           
   60   3/8    M6069   24:13   7:48 John Eisner            62 M   145 Meredith NH             
   61   4/24   F3039   24:20   7:50 Erin Decotis           30 F   156 Wentworth NH            
   62   4/14   F2029   24:24   7:51 Laura Sweet            25 F   227 Rumney NH               
   63   9/27   M5059   24:29   7:53 Gordon Taylor          59 M    62 Bolton MA               
   64  20/29   M4049   24:38   7:56 Ray Ford               47 M   114 Bristol NH              
   65   5/21   F0119   24:39   7:57 Kayla Cragg            12 F   248 Traverse City MI        
   66  10/27   M5059   24:44   7:58 Steve Alliette         58 M   165 Hebron NH               
   67  21/29   M4049   24:49   8:00 Kevin Cragg            45 M   247 Traverse City MI        
   68  11/24   M0119   24:53   8:01 Cody Gookins           14 M   188 Plymouth NH             
   69   4/28   F4049   25:05   8:05 Lisa Dauy              43 F   242 Laconia NH              
   70   6/21   F0119   25:06   8:05 Sherry Smith           16 F    92 Belmont NH              
   71  22/29   M4049   25:08   8:06 Jurgen Leschner        44 M   209 Cambridge MA            
   72  11/27   M5059   25:08   8:06 Bruce Lyndes           51 M   143 Fairlee VT              
   73  12/24   M0119   25:16   8:08 Marc Roy               10 M   163 Northfield NH           
   74  23/29   M4049   25:17   8:09 Rory Lavery            44 M   133 Manchester NH           
   75  12/27   M5059   25:22   8:10 Tim Ainsworth          55 M   174 Loudon NH               
   76  13/24   M0119   25:26   8:12 Seth Grinley           17 M   161 Ashland NH              
   77   5/28   F4049   25:27   8:12 Linda Dauer            49 F    75 Plymouth NH             
   78  14/24   M0119   25:27   8:12 Nicholas Grass         15 M   192 Rumney NH               
   79  13/27   M5059   25:38   8:15 Michael McKenna        52 M   206 Plymouth NH             
   80   7/21   F0119   25:39   8:16 Jennifer Chalmers      17 F   199 Ashland NH              
   81   8/21   F0119   25:40   8:16 Maggie Baldwin         17 F   109 Plymouth NH             
   82   5/7    M3039   25:51   8:19 Bill Allen             38 M   198 Pittsfield NH           
   83   5/24   F3039   25:52   8:20  Amanda Smith          30 F    69 New Hampton NH          
   84   6/28   F4049   26:09   8:25 Lynne Peabody          43 F   173 Loudon NH               
   85   6/24   F3039   26:10   8:26 Patricia White         39 F   256 Milford NH              
   86  24/29   M4049   26:16   8:28 John Malm              44 M   183 Moultonboro NH          
   87   7/28   F4049   26:19   8:29 Betsy Taylor-Kennedy   48 F    61 Bolton MA               
   88  14/27   M5059   26:27   8:31 Nathan Mulherin        56 M   189 Rumney NH               
   89   9/21   F0119   26:32   8:33 Frances Hamilton       16 F   224 Waterville Valley NH    
   90   2/22   F5059   26:40   8:35 Marie Veselsky         55 F   136 Plymouth NH             
   91  25/29   M4049   26:40   8:35 Seth Wheeler           40 M   175 Meredith NH             
   92   8/28   F4049   26:44   8:37 Beth Miller-Clark      44 F   254 Lisbon NH               
   93  15/24   M0119   26:46   8:37 Anthony Aguirre        11 M   211 Lexington MA            
   94   7/24   F3039   26:46   8:37 Amy Barton             31 F   214 Milan Italy VA          
   95   3/22   F5059   26:59   8:42 Jill Prince            52 F    84 Campton NH              
   96   9/28   F4049   27:16   8:47 Brenda Belmont         47 F   129 Grafton NH              
   97   8/24   F3039   27:16   8:47 Lori Bliss Hill        38 F   112 Enfield NH              
   98   9/24   F3039   27:20   8:48 Audrey Simpson         39 F   116 Bridgewater NH          
   99  10/28   F4049   27:21   8:49 Julaine Geldermann     47 F   195 Bristol NH              
  100   5/14   F2029   27:21   8:49 Ashley Champlin        24 F    67 Laconia NH              
   8/30/2008 10:39AM


                                                                      Page 3
                 3rd Annual Cooperative Covered Bridge 5K
     to benefit the Pemi Youth Center & Belknap County CoRe Coalition
August 3, 2008      5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH050017RF)     Plymouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services  (Send corrections to bill@gsrs.com)
===================================================================================
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  10/21   F0119   27:26   8:50 Laura Mansour          17 F   232 Flushing NY             
  102  15/27   M5059   27:40   8:55 Walter Johnson         52 M   249 Franconia NH            
  103  16/24   M0119   27:44   8:56 Michael Buhrman        11 M   120 Plymouth NH             
  104  10/24   F3039   27:45   8:56 Christine Buhrman      32 F   149 Center Harbor NH        
  105   4/22   F5059   27:45   8:56 Rita Labella           57 F   140 Tewksbury MA            
  106  11/21   F0119   27:49   8:58 Lindsey Prince         19 F    83 Campton NH              
  107  11/24   F3039   27:59   9:01 Brook Rose             30 F    96 Thornton NH             
  108  17/24   M0119   28:03   9:02 Henry Sacco 3d         13 M   180 Rowley MA               
  109   3/4    M2029   28:05   9:03 Rich Belmonte          23 M   201 Grafton NH              
  110   6/7    M3039   28:09   9:04 William Rose           30 M    95 Thornton NH             
  111  12/21   F0119   28:16   9:06 Devon Clark            16 F   171 Holderness NH           
  112  12/24   F3039   28:19   9:07 Susan Sepenorki        31 F   255 Plymouth NH             
  113  26/29   M4049   28:37   9:13 John Graves            42 M   234 Merrimack NH            
  114  13/24   F3039   28:50   9:17 Susan Beck             30 F   217 Tilton NH               
  115  11/28   F4049   29:10   9:24 Amanda Loud            41 F   111 Holderness NH           
  116   4/4    M2029   29:11   9:24 Robert Orf             21 M   243 Lebanon NH              
  117  18/24   M0119   29:14   9:25 Timothy Dillon         17 M   250 Medford NY              
  118  13/21   F0119   29:14   9:25 Hallie Geldermann      14 F   194 Bristol NH              
  119  19/24   M0119   29:16   9:26 Lucas Aguirre           8 M   212 Lexington MA            
  120  27/29   M4049   29:17   9:26 Blaise Aguirre         44 M   213 Lexington MA            
  121  14/24   F3039   29:24   9:28 Amy Smith              34 F    78 Charlestown MA          
  122  15/24   F3039   29:26   9:29 Christina Cronin       37 F   238 North Haverhill NH      
  123   6/14   F2029   29:27   9:29 Becky Champlin         26 F    71 Providence RI           
  124  12/28   F4049   29:30   9:30 Patricia Buhrman       43 F   123 Plymouth NH             
  125   7/14   F2029   29:40   9:33 Jennifer Jemery        21 F    79 Campton NH              
  126   1/3    F7099   29:42*  9:34 Anne Knight            71 F   105 Durham NH               
  127  20/24   M0119   29:48   9:36 John Teschek           12 M   157 Kensington NH           
  128   8/14   F2029   29:54   9:38 Nicole Pihl            20 F   106 Rumney NH               
  129  16/27   M5059   29:55   9:38 Ronald Paul            50 M   169 North Woodstock NH      
  130   9/14   F2029   30:01   9:40 Lindsay Green          26 F    72 North Woodstock NH      
  131   5/22   F5059   30:07   9:42 Dawn Day               50 F    81 Ashland NH              
  132  28/29   M4049   30:10   9:43 Brian Chalmers         47 M   200 Ashland NH              
  133   6/22   F5059   30:11   9:43 Amy Jemery             54 F    80 Campton NH              
  134  10/14   F2029   30:15   9:45 Kerri Dillon           22 F   251 Medford NY              
  135  14/21   F0119   30:21   9:46 Kayley Fouts           17 F   191 Ashland NH              
  136  17/27   M5059   30:31   9:50 Richard Sterry         57 M   245 Holderness NH           
  137   4/8    M6069   30:32   9:50 Ed Farrington          69 M   159 Plymouth NH             
  138  13/28   F4049   30:35   9:51 Mary Williams          44 F   146 Norwood MA              
  139  14/28   F4049   30:35   9:51 Patti Yanchuk          44 F   147 Norwood MA              
  140  21/24   M0119   31:16  10:04 Alexander Brown        12 M   152 Madison NH              
  141  16/24   F3039   31:23  10:06 Missy Sullivan         37 F   130 Plymouth NH             
  142  18/27   M5059   31:24  10:07 Ronald Smith           59 M    70 New Hampton NH          
  143   1/4    F6069   31:24  10:07 Kathleen Proulx        64 F   230 Ashland NH              
  144  17/24   F3039   31:26  10:07 Harmony Markey         33 F    68 Moultonborough NH       
  145  19/27   M5059   31:57  10:17 Paul Mansour           51 M   233 Bristol NH              
  146  15/28   F4049   31:57  10:17 Paula Hill             41 F   124 Plymouth NH             
  147   7/22   F5059   32:02  10:19 Patricia Paul          50 F   182 North Woodstock NH      
  148   5/8    M6069   32:03  10:19 Mark Givens            60 M    99 Bridgewater NH          
  149  11/14   F2029   32:04  10:20 Brenda Waugh           28 F   222 Canaan NH               
  150  20/27   M5059   32:09  10:21 Brian Kenney           55 M   101 Somerset NH             
   8/30/2008 10:39AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
                 3rd Annual Cooperative Covered Bridge 5K
     to benefit the Pemi Youth Center & Belknap County CoRe Coalition
August 3, 2008      5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH050017RF)     Plymouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services  (Send corrections to bill@gsrs.com)
===================================================================================
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  16/28   F4049   32:41  10:32 Mary Kaplan            47 F   104 Franklin NH             
  152  17/28   F4049   32:44  10:33 Karen Johnson          46 F   208 Hanover MA              
  153   8/22   F5059   33:10  10:41 Joan Denaro            54 F    91 Groton MA               
  154  18/24   F3039   33:54  10:55 Sarah Stewart          32 F    97 Plymouth NH             
  155   9/22   F5059   34:33  11:08 Joan Turley            55 F   246 Rumney NH               
  156   2/4    F6069   34:33  11:08 Jane Kellogg           60 F   202 Campton NH              
  157  10/22   F5059   34:33  11:08 Katharina Kelsey       59 F    89 Plymouth NH             
  158  18/28   F4049   34:48  11:13 Linda Reisirt          43 F   137 Plymouth NH             
  159  19/24   F3039   35:08  11:19 Kim Henry              39 F   117 Hill NH                 
  160  20/24   F3039   35:15  11:21 Shannon Smith          32 F   236 Danbury NH              
  161   6/8    M6069   35:42  11:30 Daniel Dodson          63 M    12 Methuen MA              
  162  21/24   F3039   35:44  11:31 Kathleen Allen         37 F   197 Pittsfield NH           
  163  15/21   F0119   35:45  11:31 Emma Huff              13 F   210 Groton MA               
  164  16/21   F0119   35:45  11:31 Nicole Denaro          13 F    90 Groton MA               
  165  11/22   F5059   35:47  11:32 Gina Kelly             57 F   166 Plymouth NH             
  166  12/22   F5059   35:59  11:35 Diane George           53 F   167 Plymouth NH             
  167  19/28   F4049   35:59  11:35 Kathy Ringlein         49 F   103 Plymouth NH             
  168  21/27   M5059   36:02  11:36 Gerard Godville        54 M     4 Bridgewater NH          
  169  20/28   F4049   36:07  11:38 Cynthia White          49 F   118 Holderness NH           
  170  22/27   M5059   36:13  11:40 Alan Rosen             52 M    56 Campton NH              
  171  22/24   F3039   37:59  12:14 Jennifer Gove          36 F   154 Alexandria NH           
  172  21/28   F4049   38:22  12:21 Lynne Uhlman           46 F    14 Ashland NH              
  173  23/24   F3039   38:54  12:32 Kendra Newton          31 F   102 Warren NH               
  174  17/21   F0119   39:02  12:34 Mary-Elizabeth Junge   18 F   252 Patchogue NY            
  175  23/27   M5059   39:56  12:52 Kevin O'Sullivan       57 M   218 Mansfield MA            
  176  29/29   M4049   39:59  12:53 Giovanni Bavestrelli   45 M   215 Milan Italy             
  177  22/24   M0119   40:02  12:54 Bert Prince             9 M   237 Campton NH              
  178  12/14   F2029   40:15  12:58 Stephanie Currier      23 F   229 Canaan NH               
  179  18/21   F0119   40:28  13:02 Isabel Aguirre         13 F   216 Lexington MA            
  180  13/22   F5059   40:36  13:05 Lora Smith             58 F     7 Canaan NH               
  181                  40:37  13:05 Peggy Rosen               F    55 Campton NH              
  182  24/24   F3039   40:37  13:05 Amy Baker              36 F    26 Franconia NH            
  183   7/7    M3039   41:12  13:16 George Sheeler         34 M   134 Manchester NH           
  184  13/14   F2029   41:12  13:16 Bonnie Virr            29 F   135 Manchester NH           
  185   3/4    F6069   41:41  13:25 Bonnie Drew            60 F     5 Gilford NH              
  186   7/8    M6069   42:31  13:41 Alan Drew              64 M     6 Gilford NH              
  187   4/4    F6069   42:50  13:48 Chris Pollock          65 F   228 New Hampton NH          
  188  14/22   F5059   43:08  13:53 Lynne Bates            50 F     2 Campton NH              
  189  22/28   F4049   43:10  13:54 Ellen Kolb             49 F     3 Merrimack NH            
  190   2/3    F7099   44:23  14:18 Gusti Buhrman          70 F   128 Plymouth NH             
  191  23/24   M0119   44:24  14:18 James Buhrman           7 M   121 Plymouth NH             
  192  15/22   F5059   44:48  14:25 Jan Watson             52 F     1 New Hampton NH          
  193  16/22   F5059   45:58  14:48 Sue Velazques          54 F   148 Campton NH              
  194                  45:58  14:48 Diane Arsenault           F    54 Campton NH              
  195   8/8    M6069   45:58  14:48 Wendell Broom          62 M    20 Holderness NH           
  196  23/28   F4049   45:59  14:48 Sandra Richard         41 F    59 Plymouth NH             
  197  17/22   F5059   45:59  14:48 Sharon Beaty           57 F    57 Holderness NH           
  198  18/22   F5059   47:12  15:12 Julie Mansour          51 F    18 Bristol NH              
  199  24/28   F4049   47:13  15:12 Elizabeth Lachapelle   49 F   258 Campton NH              
  200  19/21   F0119   47:14  15:12 Devon Lachapelle       14 F   257 Campton NH              
   8/30/2008 10:39AM


                                                                      Page 5
                 3rd Annual Cooperative Covered Bridge 5K
     to benefit the Pemi Youth Center & Belknap County CoRe Coalition
August 3, 2008      5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH050017RF)     Plymouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services  (Send corrections to bill@gsrs.com)
===================================================================================
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  25/28   F4049   47:14  15:13 Sandra Smith           47 F    19 Bristol NH              
  202   3/3    F7099   48:14  15:32 Jane Goodman           72 F    63 Meredith NH             
  203  19/22   F5059   49:38  15:59 Barbara Staples        55 F     8 Plymouth NH             
  204  20/21   F0119   50:57  16:24 Reagan Buhrman          6 F   160 Center Harbor NH        
  205  14/14   F2029   52:10  16:48 Samantha Montague      27 F    58 Ashland NH              
  206  26/28   F4049   52:10  16:48 Deb Vollmer            49 F    21 Campton NH              
  207  27/28   F4049   52:26  16:53 Sheridan Buhrman       45 F   122 Plymouth NH             
  208  24/27   M5059   54:26  17:31 Jeff Rubin             56 M    28 Mount Sinai NY          
  209  25/27   M5059   54:30  17:33 Richard Shapland       55 M    22 Massapequa NY           
  210  21/21   F0119   54:47  17:38 Kelsey Cragg           10 F    25 Traverse City MI        
  211  28/28   F4049   54:53  17:40 Beth Cragg             41 F    24 Traverse City MI        
  212  20/22   F5059   55:36  17:54 Eileen Burnell         54 F     9 Belmont NH              
  213  26/27   M5059   55:43  17:56 David Burnell          54 M    10 Belmont NH              
  214  27/27   M5059   55:48  17:58 Mike Dillon            57 M    23 Medford NY              
  215  21/22   F5059 1:01:59  19:57 Stephanie Bullard      55 F    27 Mount Sinai NY          
  216  22/22   F5059 1:01:59  19:57 Cheryl Rubin           55 F    29 Mount Sinai NY          
  217  24/24   M0119 1:02:00  19:58 Connor Duncan           9 M    17 North Woodstock NH      
   8/30/2008 10:39AM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News