Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

York Four on the Fourth

York, ME, July 4, 2008

[Division | Female | Male | Walk ]

Overall

Results courtesy of AB-MAC Finish Systems


                                                                      Page 1
                          York Four on the Fourth
                        York,ME July 4,2008 8:00 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562 jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG TIME    PACE  DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==
   1 BOB WINN          M 49   21:10  5:18   1/124  M4049  622 OGUNQUIT   ME
   2 DAKOTA REES       M 19   21:29  5:23   1/63   M1829  756 KITTERY PO ME
   3 STEVE HENNIGAR    M 22   21:35  5:24   2/63   M1829  576 RYE        NH
   4 NATE GREEN        M 20   22:38  5:40   3/63   M1829  909 YORK       ME
   5 JAMIE BAKER       M 32   22:41  5:41   1/97   M3039  693 PORTSMOUTH NH
   6 MICHAEL GIROUARD  M 39   22:44  5:41   2/97   M3039   17 READING    MA
   7 AMY GOSZTYLA      F 29   22:51  5:43   1/73   F1829  592 DOVER      NH
   8 TIMOTHY CARVEN    M 45   22:55  5:44   2/124  M4049  118 KITTERY PO ME
   9 LESLEY HOCKING    F 24   22:55  5:44   2/73   F1829  591 DOVER      NH
  10 MATT WEBER        M 27   23:03  5:46   4/63   M1829  557 YORK       ME
  11 BRIAN MCWILLIAMS  M 49   23:10  5:48   3/124  M4049   55 DURHAM     NH
  12 JO FICKENSCWER    F 23   23:22  5:51   3/73   F1829  647 DURHAM     NH
  13 JEFF TIDD         M 43   23:23  5:51   4/124  M4049  624 PORTLAND   ME
  14 COLBY NIXON       M 18   23:38  5:55   5/63   M1829  763 YORK       ME
  15 SCORR DREW        M 28   23:40  5:55   6/63   M1829    2 KENNEBUNK  ME
  16 ADAM MCCREADY     M 28   23:44  5:56   7/63   M1829  626 DOVER      NH
  17 DANIEL DION       M 23   23:47  5:57   8/63   M1829    1 DOVER      NH
  18 JARED SEGTG       M 21   23:48  5:57   9/63   M1829  631 LEBANON    CT
  19 GAGE BENSLEY      M 18   23:51  5:58  10/63   M1829  834 KITTERY PO ME
  20 JOHN STANZELL     M 46   23:52  5:58   5/124  M4049  675 MANCHESTER NH
  21 MARK DUDLEY       M 48   23:54  5:59   6/124  M4049  852 DOVER      NH
  22 BRUCE BUTTERWORTH M 55   23:56  5:59   1/25   M5559  690 SEABROOK   NH
  23 MIKE ELIASBERG    M 42   24:04  6:01   7/124  M4049  658 PORTSMOUTH NH
  24 ANNA KING         F 22   24:07  6:02   4/73   F1829  870 GREENLAND  NH
  25 TOMMY PHILIPS     M 16   24:09  6:03   1/56   M1317  841 MADISON    CT
  27 LEWIS CHAMBERLAIN M 38   24:16  6:04   3/97   M3039  703 ELIOT      ME
  26 MIKE BARRY          52   24:16  6:04                 733 NORTHWOOD  NH
  28 BEN GOSS          M 30   24:17  6:05   4/97   M3039  666 PORTSMOUTH NH
  29 CHARLIE WHITEHEAD M 46   24:47  6:12   8/124  M4049  187 GORHAM     ME
  30 MATTHEW DAROIS    M 28   24:49  6:13  11/63   M1829  495 NEWMARKET  NH
  31 DANIEL BOUCHARD   M 32   24:51  6:13   5/97   M3039  230 EAST LANSI MI
  32 CHRIS BLANCHETTE  M 38   24:54  6:14   6/97   M3039  242 ROCHESTER  NH
  33 LESLIE DILLLON    F 24   25:02  6:16   5/73   F1829  644 DOVER      NH
  34 ANDREW MERLINO    M 44   25:05  6:17   9/124  M4049  372 BURLINGTON MA
  35 WILLIAM HENRY     M 48   25:13  6:19  10/124  M4049  890 HILL       NH
  36 ANDREW WEINSTEIN  M 17   25:17  6:20   2/56   M1317  462 HAMPTON    NH
  37 SILAS BEANE       M 43   25:18  6:20  11/124  M4049  474 PORTSMOUTH NH
  38 REEDER FAHNESTOCK M 29   25:22  6:21  12/63   M1829  645 DOVER      NH
  39 TIMOTHY BRYANT    M 42   25:25  6:22  12/124  M4049  238 LEE        NH
  40 MICHAEL BURNS     M 41   25:25  6:22  13/124  M4049  767 N BILERICA MA
  41 DAVID WALLACE     M 40   25:26  6:22  14/124  M4049  186 YORK       ME
  42 GREG AMEND        M 44   25:31  6:23  15/124  M4049  468 ENDICOTT   NY
  43 LINDA ST. LAURENT F 48   25:39  6:25   1/82   F4049  181 NEWMARKET  NH
  44 NICK LUMENLLO     M 18   25:42  6:26  13/63   M1829   40 OGUNQUIT   ME
  45 MATT HOSMER       M 20   25:43  6:26  14/63   M1829  883 YORK       ME
  46 MATTHEW TILBURY   M 43   25:45  6:27  16/124  M4049  781 KITTERY PO ME
  47 DAN HERBEIN       M 16   25:46  6:27   3/56   M1317  506 YORK       ME
  48 TED OLSEN         M 17   25:47  6:27   4/56   M1317  167 ELIOT      ME
  50 LIZ ARCIERI       F 46   25:52  6:28   2/82   F4049  646 NEWMARKET  NH
  49 BRENDON BOSTON    M 20   25:52  6:28  15/63   M1829  970 YORK       ME
  51 DAN WENTWORTH     M 40   25:54  6:29  17/124  M4049  753 WINCHESTER MA
  52 TOM WATERMAN      M 43   25:57  6:30  18/124  M4049  454 STRATHAM   NH
  53 BRIAN BEAKEY      M 40   26:05  6:32  19/124  M4049  722 NEWMARKET  NH
  54 KEVIN HIGGINS     M 19   26:06  6:32  16/63   M1829  148 YORK       ME
  55 CHRISY\TINA REASE F 42   26:07  6:32   3/82   F4049  731 BIDDEFORD  ME
  56 KEN HOULE         M 61   26:08  6:32   1/23   M6064  773 MILTON     NH
  57 ROSS RAMBY        M 26   26:16  6:34  17/63   M1829  637 PORTLAND   ME
  58 JOE NORKUNAS      M 38   26:19  6:35   7/97   M3039  386 PLEASANT H CA
  60 RICH GOODENOUGH   M 42   26:21  6:36  20/124  M4049  575 ELIOT      ME
  59 BRIGMAN REES      M 15   26:21  6:36   5/56   M1317  757 KITTERY PO ME
  61 JOE TOSTADO       M 56   26:22  6:36   2/25   M5559  674 DOVER      NH
  62 AMY FORBES        F 43   26:23  6:36   4/82   F4049    6 OGUNQUIT   ME
  63 LAWSON NOYES      M 66   26:24  6:36   1/7    M6569   60 KENNEBUNK  ME
  64 ALEX ARAU         M 14   26:26  6:37   6/56   M1317  530 YORK       ME
  65 ARDRIA CUCINOTTA  F 33   26:28  6:37   1/88   F3039  256 FRAMINGHAM MA
  66 JOHN LACKNER      M 29   26:29  6:38  18/63   M1829  341 ACTON      MA
  68 BRIAN FARRELL     M 17   26:35  6:39   7/56   M1317  501 YORK       ME
  67 RICHARD COLLINS   M 52   26:35  6:39   1/33   M5054  651 CAPE NEDDI ME
  69 CHRIS STONE       F 41   26:40  6:40   5/82   F4049  746 TEWKSBURY  MA
  70 MIKE O'CONNOR     M 14   26:52  6:43   8/56   M1317  529 YORK       ME
  71 STEVEN HANSEN     M 31   26:55  6:44   8/97   M3039  877 YORK       ME
  72 MATT PAOLINI      M 30   26:56  6:44   9/97   M3039  748 HOPDALE    MA
  73 MIKE LAPOINTE     M 17   26:57  6:45   9/56   M1317  503 YORK       ME
  74 JEFF BEAUDOIN     M 25   26:59  6:45  19/63   M1829  218 YORK BEACH ME
  75 TRAVIS SHAW       M 37   27:00  6:45  10/97   M3039  701 S. BERWICK ME
  76 LISA WAGNER       F 45   27:01  6:46   6/82   F4049  197 YORK       ME
  77 MICHAEL MAWN      M 47   27:08  6:47  21/124  M4049  357 TEWKSBURY  MA
  78 JEFFREY GALLAGHER M 31   27:12  6:48  11/97   M3039  303 KITTERY PO ME
  79 BOB DUNFEY        M 56   27:14  6:49   3/25   M5559  127 YORK       ME
  80 LOGAN LEETE PAGE  M 17   27:17  6:50  10/56   M1317  389 MASSILLON  OH
  82 MIKE PYTKO        M 52   27:17  6:50   2/33   M5054  403 NO ADAMS   MA
  81 KYLE OSBORNE      M 20   27:17  6:50  20/63   M1829   65 PORTSMOUTH NH
  83 JOHN THEILE       M 38   27:22  6:51  12/97   M3039   98 PORTSMOUTH NH
  84 LINDSEY SEGAL     F 19   27:24  6:51   6/73   F1829   84 CONCORD    NH
  85 MIKE DRUMM        M 47   27:29  6:53  22/124  M4049  659 MEDFIELD   MA
  86 NICHOLAS MICHIENZ M 22   27:33  6:54  21/63   M1829  164 WOBURN     MA
  88 BING MILLER       M 40   27:37  6:55  23/124  M4049  375 BRANFORD   CT
  87 JIMMY KENNEDY     M 17   27:37  6:55  11/56   M1317  502 YORK       ME
  89 JORDAN AMBARGIS   M 46   27:40  6:55  24/124  M4049  208 STRATHAM   NH
  90 ANDREW JR. GILCHR M 16   27:43  6:56  12/56   M1317  144 CROPSEYVIL NY
  91 GREGG SOUTHWORTH  M 42   27:45  6:57  25/124  M4049  939 PORTSMOUTH NH
  92 ALEX MOSER        M 16   27:46  6:57  13/56   M1317  508 YORK       ME
  93 SEAN MONTEMBAULT  M 33   27:48  6:57  13/97   M3039  381 BERWICK    ME
  94 DAVID SMITH       M 46   27:50  6:58  26/124  M4049  634 ROCHESTER  NH
  95 BRYAN DYER        M 16   27:53  6:59  14/56   M1317    4 SLINGERLAN NY
  96 LARRY DUELL       M 41   27:54  6:59  27/124  M4049  282 OGUNQUIT   ME
  97 BEN YOUNG         M 14   27:55  6:59  15/56   M1317  538 YORK       ME
  98 ANTHONY HIBBLE    M 26   27:56  6:59  22/63   M1829  726 NEW CASTLE NH
  99 DAVE FLUKER       M 44   27:57  7:00  28/124  M4049    8 ALEXANDRIA VA
 100 LYNNE MUSCATO     F 43   27:57  7:00   7/82   F4049  732 DOVER      NH
 101 ERNIE LANGE       M 55   28:02  7:01   4/25   M5559   36 CONCORD    NH
 102 ROGER BLAIS       M 50   28:08  7:02   3/33   M5054  628 MERRIMACK  NH
 103 JOHN SCHROEDLER   M 18   28:10  7:03  23/63   M1829  769 ELIOT      ME
 104 JOHN PAUL ARGENTI M 25   28:11  7:03  24/63   M1829  469 OGUNQUIT   ME
 105 JOE ALBERT        M 43   28:16  7:04  29/124  M4049  206 LYNN       MA
 106 CHRIS O'NEIL      M 36   28:17  7:05  14/97   M3039  168 FRANKLIN   MA
 107 CHRIS AVENY       M 48   28:18  7:05  30/124  M4049  724 ROCHESTER  NH
 108 PAUL BERTON       M 53   28:20  7:05   4/33   M5054  794 PORTSMOUTH NH
 110 MIKE SMITH        M 49   28:23  7:06  31/124  M4049   90 STRATHAM   NH
 109 SILAS FREEMAN     M 15   28:23  7:06  16/56   M1317  515 YORK       ME
 111 MIKE SEGALLA      M 15   28:24  7:06  17/56   M1317  525 YORK       ME
 113 BRITT ULINSKI SCH F 29   28:25  7:07   7/73   F1829  448 DOVER      NH
 112 TOM BRINKMAN      M 15   28:25  7:07  18/56   M1317  844 S. BERWICK ME
 114 MICHAEL SCHAFER   M 49   28:26  7:07  32/124  M4049  806 YORK       ME
 115 GREG CONSTANTINO  M 18   28:28  7:07  25/63   M1829  254 ROXBURY    MA
 116 SINTHY KOUNLASA   F 52   28:28  7:07   1/22   F5054   34 DOVER      NH
 117 KIM MCCRACKEN     F 38   28:28  7:07   2/88   F3039   52 NORTHWOOD  NH
 118 TIM QUINN         M 38   28:31  7:08  15/97   M3039  811 TEWKSBURY  MA
 119 DAVE HANZEL       M 28   28:34  7:09  26/63   M1829  641 NEW YORK   NY
 120 RTAN TOLFREE      M 25   28:37  7:10  27/63   M1829   99 BERWICK    ME
 121 JD SHERMAN        M 43   28:38  7:10  33/124  M4049  553 LEXINGTON  MA
 122 JON WILKINSON     M 36   28:46  7:12  16/97   M3039  616 PORTSMOUTH NH
 123 DAVID MCCORMICK   M 40   28:47  7:12  34/124  M4049  378 RAYMOND    NH
 124 JACK CARLEY       M 16   28:47  7:12  19/56   M1317  511 YORK       ME
 125 AMANDA GUNTER     F 20   28:48  7:12   8/73   F1829  618 FARMINGTON ME
 126 CHRIS BREEN       M 15   28:48  7:12  20/56   M1317  682 WESTLAKE V CA
 127 SCOTT TRAFTON     M 38   28:51  7:13  17/97   M3039  839 DOVER      NH
 128 JOSH HERBEIN      M 16   28:52  7:13  21/56   M1317  505 YORK       ME
 129 JONATJAN BLAKESLE M 39   28:53  7:14  18/97   M3039  229 ELIOT      ME
 130 NIGEL GULLY       M 25   28:53  7:14  28/63   M1829   23 WORCESTER  MA
 131 ROBERT MURPHY     M 62   28:55  7:14   2/23   M6064  382 ROCHESTER  NH
 132 REAHA GOYETCHE    F 15   28:56  7:14   1/33   F1317  749 YORK       ME
 133 MARK WEIDMAN      M 52   28:59  7:15   5/33   M5054  460 STRATHAM   NH
 134 MICHAEL O'BRIEN   M 41   29:06  7:17  35/124  M4049  387 YORK       ME
 135 AMY CARO          F 36   29:06  7:17   3/88   F3039  486 DOVER      NH
 136 DARRYL CAUCHON    M 49   29:07  7:17  36/124  M4049  249 SOMERSWORT NH
 137 MICHELLE D'AGOSTI F 32   29:07  7:17   4/88   F3039  791 MANITON SP CO
 138 KELLY HARKINS     F 30   29:08  7:17   5/88   F3039  660 GREENLAND  NH
 139 SYBIL CARVEN      F 42   29:09  7:18   8/82   F4049  117 KITTERY PO ME
 140 ROBERT RONDEAU    M 50   29:11  7:18   6/33   M5054   77 ROCHESTER  NH
 141 PETER YAUCH       M 41   29:16  7:19  37/124  M4049  710 YORK       ME
 143 TIM GELINAS       M 16   29:19  7:20  22/56   M1317  513 YORK       ME
 142 RICHARD HARRIS    M 62   29:19  7:20   3/23   M6064  729 EXETER     NH
 144 KIM PARKER        F 35   29:21  7:21   6/88   F3039  391 YORK       ME
 145 MONIQUE BOUTIN    F 15   29:21  7:21   2/33   F1317  793 YORK       ME
 146 PAUL BIRKEL       M 42   29:22  7:21  38/124  M4049  226 PORTLAND   ME
 147 CHRIS RIGGOTT     M 28   29:23  7:21  29/63   M1829   73 PORTLAND   ME
 148 SHELLY POTTER     F 15   29:27  7:22   3/33   F1317  621 YORK       ME
 149 LEW WEINSTEIN     M 54   29:28  7:22   7/33   M5054  461 HAMPTON    NH
 151 KRISTOPHER SPINNE M 17   29:28  7:22  23/56   M1317   93 KITTERY    ME
 150 VINCENT DEJANA    M 35   29:28  7:22  19/97   M3039  499 WILTON     CT
 152 ANDREW BAKER      M 44   29:31  7:23  39/124  M4049  470 STRATHAM   NH
 154 TESS LEARY        F 41   29:32  7:23   9/82   F4049  159 YORK       ME
 153 KEVIN CHARLES     M      29:32  7:23                 820
 155 ERIC DESTEFANO    M 26   29:34  7:24  30/63   M1829  262 PORLAND    ME
 156 ZANE INSKO        M 11   29:40  7:25   1/27   M0112   31 YORK       ME
 158 MATTHEW ENRIGHT   M 35   29:41  7:26  20/97   M3039  287 ENRIGHT    CT
 157 LAURA OKEEFE      F 44   29:41  7:26  10/82   F4049  900 STRATHAM   NH
 159 FORD MURPHY       M 14   29:47  7:27  24/56   M1317  541 YORK       ME
 160 CHUCK PINEO       M 45   29:48  7:27  40/124  M4049  765 YORK       ME
 161 ANN DRAGSBAEK     F 39   29:49  7:28   7/88   F3039  929 HOPKINTON  MA
 162 TANYA MILLER      F 38   29:51  7:28   8/88   F3039  377 S. BERWICK ME
 163 TIM BERNETEIR     M 40   29:52  7:28  41/124  M4049  934 ARLINGTON  MA
 164 GREGORY HAWRYLCIW M 30   29:53  7:29  21/97   M3039  320 DOVER      NH
 165 CHRIS DAWE        M 39   30:00  7:30  22/97   M3039  497 NASHUA     NH
 166 JASON DORIS       M 39   30:01  7:31  23/97   M3039  615 LONDONDERR NH
 167 JAKE CRYAN        M 14   30:02  7:31  25/56   M1317  534 YORK       ME
 168 JENNIFER MADSEN   F 17   30:03  7:31   4/33   F1317   41 SLINGERLAN NY
 169 TODD BERK         M 32   30:05  7:32  24/97   M3039  107 OGUNQUIT   ME
 170 MARY DIBURRO      F 19   30:06  7:32   9/73   F1829  268 BOXFORD    MA
 171 TREVOR SCHICK     M 38   30:07  7:32  25/97   M3039  625 HOLLISTON  MA
 172 SEAN GIORGI       M 14   30:08  7:32  26/56   M1317   14 BARRE      MA
 173 MITCHELL DONAHUE  M 39   30:09  7:33  26/97   M3039  766 HAMPTON    NH
 174 RYAN TWOHIG       M 14   30:10  7:33  27/56   M1317  542 YORK       ME
 176 TONY GULLY        M 52   30:11  7:33   8/33   M5054   22 YORK BEACH ME
 175 STEPEHEN TWOHIG   M 43   30:11  7:33  42/124  M4049  799 CAPE NEDDI ME
 178 ELIZABETH MORIN   F 53   30:12  7:33   2/22   F5054  821 MILFORD    MA
 177 KATHY ROSS        F 41   30:12  7:33  11/82   F4049  671 ASBY       MA
 179 MERI KOSKI        F 27   30:13  7:34  10/73   F1829  337 OKEMOS     MI
 182 DANIEL HROBAK     M 24   30:13  7:34  31/63   M1829  151 NASHUA     NH
 181 CARRIE CUSHMAN    F 32   30:13  7:34   9/88   F3039  747 RUTLAND    VT
 180 KAREN POTTER      F 45   30:13  7:34  12/82   F4049  620 YORK       ME
 183 NATE DEERING      M 24   30:15  7:34  32/63   M1829  907 DOVER      NH
 184 DIANE PYTKO       F 51   30:16  7:34   3/22   F5054  404 NO ADAMS   MA
 185 BRAD O'BROCTA     M 37   30:17  7:35  27/97   M3039   61 CHURCHVILL NY
 186 JOHN CRAMER       M 39   30:19  7:35  28/97   M3039  492 FAIRFIELD  CT
 187 CHRISTIAN LUMENLI M 14   30:21  7:36  28/56   M1317   39 OGUNQUIT   ME
 188 JONATHAN CHERRY   M 35   30:22  7:36  29/97   M3039  488 WORCESTER  MA
 189 DANA MCKENNA      F 33   30:25  7:37  10/88   F3039  718 NEWMARKET  NH
 191 JOHN HATHAWAY     M 13   30:27  7:37  29/56   M1317  319 NORFOLK    MA
 190 ROBIN CUCINOTTA   F 37   30:27  7:37  11/88   F3039  875 NO BERWICK ME
 193 ROBERT DIBURRO    M 40   30:28  7:37  43/124  M4049  269 BOXFORD    MA
 192 ABBY BOWERS       F 19   30:28  7:37  11/73   F1829  108 CAPE NEDDI ME
 194 ERIK PECOR        M 30   30:30  7:38  30/97   M3039  685 WAPPINGERS NY
 196 JON BROWN         M 50   30:32  7:38   9/33   M5054  110 YORK       ME
 195 BILL ROSS         M 45   30:32  7:38  44/124  M4049  689 ASBY       MA
 198 RYAN SIMPSON      M  9   30:34  7:39   2/27   M0112   88 YORK       ME
 197 EMILY SILIN       F 20   30:34  7:39  12/73   F1829  771 YORK BEACH ME
 199 THOMAS SIMPSON    M 43   30:35  7:39  45/124  M4049   89 YORK       ME
 201 WES INSKO         M 15   30:36  7:39  30/56   M1317  528 YORK       ME
 200 R HARRINGTON      M 42   30:36  7:39  46/124  M4049  782 BEDFORD    NH
 202 KEVIN BARTHEL     M 31   30:39  7:40  31/97   M3039  212 NOTTINGHAM NH
 203 STEVE MURPHY      M 43   30:39  7:40  47/124  M4049  846 BILLERICA  MA
 204 KRISTINA DUPLISEA F 17   30:40  7:40   5/33   F1317  128 HUDSON     MA
 205 MICHAEL DEGAN     M 43   30:42  7:41  48/124  M4049  498 SOMERSWORT NH
 206 A.J, STEFFENBERG  M 44   30:42  7:41  49/124  M4049  705 YORK       ME
 207 DUNCAN MCEALHERN  M 67   30:43  7:41   2/7    M6569  951 KITTERY    ME
 208 STUART MASON      M 17   30:45  7:42  31/56   M1317  504 YORK       ME
 209 ROB BENEDEITO     M 45   30:47  7:42  50/124  M4049  715 ELIOT      ME
 210 SUZANNE SCHWARTZ  F 38   30:47  7:42  12/88   F3039  933 ARLINGTON  MA
 211 TIM BURKE         M 49   30:51  7:43  51/124  M4049  847 LEE        NH
 214 DAVID MCCUE       M 57   30:53  7:44   5/25   M5559  364 RYE        NH
 212 CHRIS TAYLOR      M 38   30:53  7:44  32/97   M3039  760 EXETER     NH
 213 CHAD DGATON       M 42   30:53  7:44  52/124  M4049  952 GROTON     CT
 215 CHRIS FRANKLIN    M 44   30:54  7:44  53/124  M4049  138 YORK       ME
 216 BILL HICKEY       M 46   30:55  7:44  54/124  M4049  324 YORK       ME
 217 CHRISTOPHER ANDER M 40   30:56  7:44  55/124  M4049  210 MARLBORO   MA
 218 ELIZABETH MERLINO F 17   30:57  7:45   6/33   F1317  373 BURLINGTON MA
 219 HARRY MCCALL      M 16   30:57  7:45  32/56   M1317   49 NATICK     MA
 220 CHRIS KORTH       M 33   30:58  7:45  33/97   M3039  832 PORTSMOUTH NH
 221 DAVID TOMASZEWSKI M 31   30:59  7:45  34/97   M3039  100 ROCHESTER  NH
 222 AUDRA BURTON-KEAN F 38   31:00  7:45  13/88   F3039  240 HOLDEN     MA
 223 THERESE TEDFORD   F 40   31:07  7:47  13/82   F4049  584 BILLERICA  MA
 224 MAEVE BOWMAN        24   31:07  7:47                 912
 225 CHRIS MELINO      M 41   31:08  7:47  56/124  M4049  770 S. BERWICK ME
 226 AARON LINN        M 39   31:09  7:48  35/97   M3039  691 YORK       ME
 227 COLLEEN BANFIELD  F 27   31:10  7:48  13/73   F1829  672 SOUTH BOST MA
 228 DAN OSHAUSHNESSY  M 48   31:14  7:49  57/124  M4049  759 MANCHESTER NH
 229 DANIELLE MACDONAL F 31   31:14  7:49  14/88   F3039  738 WINDHAM    NH
 230 BRIAN HARMON      M 39   31:16  7:49  36/97   M3039  803 YORK       ME
 231 LYLE BLAIS        M 20   31:17  7:50  33/63   M1829  627 MERRIMACK  NH
 232 TIMOTHY ROY       M 20   31:20  7:50  34/63   M1829  652 YORK       ME
 233 JOELLE GUERARD    F 40   31:25  7:52  14/82   F4049  307 ELIOT      ME
 234 PAMELA BENEDETTO  F 36   31:26  7:52  15/88   F3039  755 ELIOT      ME
 235 MARK ABBOTT       M 47   31:30  7:53  58/124  M4049  202 SOUTH BOST MA
 236 ELIZABETH LEAVER  F 37   31:30  7:53  16/88   F3039  344 LITTLETON  MA
 238 JOE CAPRARO       M 45   31:32  7:53  59/124  M4049  246 BILLERICA  MA
 237 ROBYN MATTERN     F 35   31:32  7:53  17/88   F3039  598 CHARLOTTSV VA
 239 JAMES JURDEN      M 46   31:34  7:54  60/124  M4049  334 DOVER      NH
 240 RENATE JURDEN     F 41   31:35  7:54  15/82   F4049  333 DOVER      NH
 241 BOB DANEHY        M 44   31:36  7:54  61/124  M4049  719 WILMINGTON MA
 243 BRUCE KIPPERMAN   M 45   31:39  7:55  62/124  M4049  335 PORTSMOUTH NH
 242 CYNTHIA PRAY      F 50   31:39  7:55   4/22   F5054  774 ELIOT      ME
 244 KEITH FROST       M 38   31:40  7:55  37/97   M3039  815 METHUEN    MA
 245 BRETT NELSON      M 40   31:46  7:57  63/124  M4049  383 RYE        NH
 246 NICOLE SHINKWIN   F 23   31:47  7:57  14/73   F1829   87 BRIGHTON   MA
 247 ROBBY TEDFORD     M 14   31:48  7:57  33/56   M1317  585 N BILERICA MA
 248 JOHN NISKI        M 46   31:48  7:57  64/124  M4049  786 SHELTON    CT
 249 KATHLEEN LASCELLY F 23   31:49  7:58  15/73   F1829  617 YORK       ME
 250 DON KEVANY        M 41   31:50  7:58  65/124  M4049  792 HOPKINTON  MA
 251 MELISSA SHINKWIN  F 21   31:51  7:58  16/73   F1829   86 NASHUA     NH
 252 FERRIS GRAY       M 19   31:51  7:58  35/63   M1829  571 BOOTHBAY H ME
 253 SCOTT RAMSAY      M 62   31:52  7:58   4/23   M6064  409 YORK HARBO ME
 255 ELIZABETH PERLAND F 16   31:53  7:59   7/33   F1317    5 YORK       ME
 254 ANDY FLINT        M 37   31:53  7:59  38/97   M3039  596 SPARTA     NJ
 256 PATEL SAMIT       M 35   31:57  8:00  39/97   M3039  392 DOVER      NH
 257 KELSEY BURKE      F 20   31:57  8:00  17/73   F1829  856 LEE        NH
 259 SAM MORGAN        M 12   32:01  8:01   3/27   M0112  602 BILLERICA  MA
 258 BETH TRAINOR      F 39   32:01  8:01  18/88   F3039  684 YORK       ME
 260 NORM BURNS        M 35   32:04  8:01  40/97   M3039  239 WESTBORO   MA
 261 ROBERT PAOLINI    M 56   32:05  8:02   6/25   M5559  712 HOPKINTON  MA
 262 JEFF RIGHTER      M 46   32:06  8:02  66/124  M4049  744 CLEARWATER FL
 263 MEGAN RIGHTER     F 42   32:06  8:02  16/82   F4049  745 CLEARWATER FL
 264 CASEY FRAQNK      M 13   32:08  8:02  34/56   M1317  849 ACTON      MA
 265 JOSHUA LANDRY     M 14   32:11  8:03  35/56   M1317   35 GOFFSTOWN  NH
 266 LOGAN PAGE        M 50   32:13  8:04  10/33   M5054  390 MASSILLON  OH
 267 STEPHANIE DALVDE  M 35   32:16  8:04  41/97   M3039  707
 268 SHERI BURGHOLZER  F 41   32:18  8:05  17/82   F4049  113 N READING  MA
 269 FRANK DENNETT     M 46   32:21  8:06  67/124  M4049  277 ELIOT      ME
 271 JAMES MARTIN      M 45   32:21  8:06  68/124  M4049   43 MARTINEZ   GA
 270 AMANDA DEVEREAUX  F 20   32:21  8:06  18/73   F1829  569 MANCHESTER NH
 273 CHARLES HENRY     M 42   32:22  8:06  69/124  M4049  321 HILL       NH
 272 EMILY GIRARD      F 17   32:22  8:06   8/33   F1317   16 ROCHESTER  NH
 274 OLIVIA CHAYER     F 36   32:22  8:06  19/88   F3039  683 YORK       ME
 275 GREGORY RAINFORTH M 37   32:26  8:07  42/97   M3039  567 YORK       ME
 276 JOSEE BRISCOE     F 37   32:28  8:07  20/88   F3039  480 GOFFSTOWN  NH
 277 JIM RESTUCCIA     M 50   32:32  8:08  11/33   M5054  173 IPSWICH    MA
 280 ERIC KORTIT       M 30   32:34  8:09  43/97   M3039  810 PORTSMOUTH NH
 279 JILL ALLEN        F 41   32:34  8:09  18/82   F4049  599 NEWPORTNEW VA
 278 MATTHEW LALLY     M 31   32:34  8:09  44/97   M3039  876 SMITHFIELD RI
 282 JASON SHINKWIN    M 19   32:35  8:09  36/63   M1829  871 NASHUA     NH
 281 CHRISTOPHER JACKS M 27   32:35  8:09  37/63   M1829  629 DOVER      NH
 283 JASON SPRINGER    M 30   32:38  8:10  45/97   M3039  957 PARKER     ME
 284 MICHELLE RAINFORT F 37   32:38  8:10  21/88   F3039  568 YORK       ME
 285 DAVID MOODY       M 46   32:39  8:10  70/124  M4049   57 MAHOPAC    NY
 286 MOLLY AMEND       F 39   32:40  8:10  22/88   F3039  742 RYE        NH
 287 CHARLIE FARRINGTO M 63   32:44  8:11   5/23   M6064  294 METHUEN    MA
 288 GUY POLLINO       M 39   32:46  8:12  46/97   M3039   70 OGUNQUIT   ME
 289 KEVIN DEMARCO     M 46   32:47  8:12  71/124  M4049  264 WELLS      ME
 290 GEORGE PEDDIE     M 57   32:47  8:12   7/25   M5559   69 SAUGUS     MA
 291 KEVIN BEATTY      M 29   32:48  8:12  38/63   M1829  679 PORTSMOUTH NH
 292 ELLIE SMITH       F 13   32:49  8:13   9/33   F1317   91 STRATHAM   NH
 293 TARA BURKE        F 31   32:50  8:13  23/88   F3039  484 HUDSON     MA
 294 GLEN HALL         M 39   32:51  8:13  47/97   M3039   25 NORTHBOROU MA
 295 JOHN INSKO        M 46   32:53  8:14  72/124  M4049   32 YORK       ME
 296 BARBARA WEINSTEIN F 55   32:54  8:14   1/10   F5559  650 HAMPTON    NH
 297 DEREK SMITH       M 19   32:54  8:14  39/63   M1829  848 ACTON      MA
 298 CHRISTOPHER SURRE M 38   32:55  8:14  48/97   M3039  438 STRATHAM   NH
 299 SREVEN RIZZUTO    M 47   32:56  8:14  73/124  M4049  840 BELMONT    MA
 300 DIANE LEVESQUE    F 54   32:57  8:15   5/22   F5054  640 ROCHESTER  NH
 301 QUIINCY SHAW      M 20   32:59  8:15  40/63   M1829  653 YORK       ME
 302 AMANDA NAIMIE     F 18   33:02  8:16  19/73   F1829  594 CAPE NEDDI ME
 303 JESSICA DENVER    F 19   33:03  8:16  20/73   F1829  586 PLYMOUTH   MA
 304 BILL BARBER       M 57   33:04  8:16   8/25   M5559  654 YORK       ME
 305 LAUREN WHITNEY    F 26   33:10  8:18  21/73   F1829  578 NEW YORK   NY
 306 DAVID GIORGHI     M 35   33:10  8:18  49/97   M3039  899 UPTON      MA
 308 JAMES CULBERTSON  M 60   33:13  8:19   6/23   M6064  257 PORTSMOUTH NH
 307 MARY DEMERS       M 30   33:13  8:19  50/97   M3039  633 UXBRIDGE   MA
 309 CHET BROWN        M 43   33:14  8:19  74/124  M4049  235 ROCHESTER  NH
 310 GARY REUTER       M 69   33:15  8:19   3/7    M6569  838 KITTERY    ME
 312 DONNA BRACCKEN    F 48   33:16  8:19  19/82   F4049  234 YORK       ME
 311 KEN SHIFF         M 54   33:16  8:19  12/33   M5054  177 OGUNQUIT   ME
 314 JASON STEVENSON   M 26   33:17  8:20  41/63   M1829   96 NEWMARKET  NH
 313 HEATHER DAROIS    F 23   33:17  8:20  22/73   F1829  816 NEWMARKET  NH
 316 ALAN FORBES       M 43   33:18  8:20  75/124  M4049  301 READING    MA
 315 DONNA WELCH       F 47   33:18  8:20  20/82   F4049  459 SALEM      NH
 318 CRAIG MAIDRAND    M 36   33:20  8:20  51/97   M3039   42 DOVER      NH
 317 CARRIE DAWE       F 38   33:20  8:20  24/88   F3039  496 NASHUA     NH
 320 STEVEN SCHUSLER   M 52   33:21  8:21  13/33   M5054  190 STRATHAM   NH
 319 JOANNE SAMPSON    F 43   33:21  8:21  21/82   F4049  835 N READING  MA
 321 KD BALENTINE      F 25   33:25  8:22  23/73   F1829  826 YORK       ME
 323 JERE MICHELSON    M 39   33:26  8:22  52/97   M3039  374 SCARBORO   ME
 322 DONALD BROCK      M 37   33:26  8:22  53/97   M3039  717 NEWBURYPOR MA
 324 MARIA SEEDNER     F 45   33:28  8:22  22/82   F4049   83 ALEXANDRIA VA
 325 JEFFREY ROSS      M 52   33:28  8:22  14/33   M5054  176 RAYMOND    NH
 326 ANNE LYNCH        F 38   33:29  8:23  25/88   F3039  894 PORTSMOUTH NH
 327 SWAWN DONOVAN     M 32   33:30  8:23  54/97   M3039  663 PORTSMOUTH NH
 328 LAURA MCDERMOT    F 20   33:32  8:23  24/73   F1829  367 BERWICK    ME
 329 SANDRA FREEMAN    F 43   33:32  8:23  23/82   F4049  778 CAPE NEDDI ME
 330 TINA NAIMIE       F 43   33:33  8:24  24/82   F4049  597 SUNAPEE    NH
 331 ZACHARY NARDONE   M 15   33:34  8:24  36/56   M1317  573 STONEHAM   MA
 332 MICHAEL BARRIS    M 42   33:35  8:24  76/124  M4049  472 WORCESTER  MA
 333 MICHELLE PALMER   F 24   33:35  8:24  25/73   F1829  827 CAPE NEDDI ME
 334 KIM HARRINGTON    F      33:35  8:24                 783 BEDFORD    NH
 335 CATARINA CIPRIANI F 32   33:36  8:24  26/88   F3039  489 READING    MA
 336 CHRISTINE MORGAN  F 42   33:38  8:25  25/82   F4049  604 BILLERICA  MA
 337 SAM WHITNEY       M 16   33:39  8:25  37/56   M1317  580 ARLINGTON  MA
 338 MATTHEW DYNAN     M 11   33:41  8:26   4/27   M0112  284 READING    MA
 339 SHAUN DEVER       M 22   33:42  8:26  42/63   M1829  267 PLYMOUTH   MA
 340 JOSHUA SMITH      M 31   33:43  8:26  55/97   M3039   92 N. HAMPTON NH
 342 MARC MCGURL       M 26   33:45  8:27  43/63   M1829  369 SOUTH BOST MA
 341 JIM CARR          M 47   33:45  8:27  77/124  M4049  487 CAPE NEDDI ME
 343 BOB KUHN          M 63   33:46  8:27   7/23   M6064  339 ATLANTA    GA
 345 MICHAEL ROCHE     M 35   33:50  8:28  56/97   M3039  413 WELLS      ME
 344 BILL GONSORCUK    M 41   33:50  8:28  78/124  M4049  649 WORCESTER  MA
 346 SHAUN WELCH       M 52   33:51  8:28  15/33   M5054  458 SALEM      NH
 347 WINONA HAPGOOD    F 19   33:52  8:28  26/73   F1829  953 YORK       ME
 348 BRYAN STEINER     M 20   33:54  8:29  44/63   M1829  583 AVON       CT
 349 JASON PARKER      M 36   33:55  8:29  57/97   M3039   66 YORK       ME
 350 TED HUTCH         M 43   33:57  8:30  79/124  M4049  556 YORK       ME
 352 JOHN WAJDA        M 33   33:59  8:30  58/97   M3039  697 WEST ROXBU MA
 351 TRICIA WAJDA      F 31   33:59  8:30  27/88   F3039  698 WEST ROXBU MA
 353 STEPHEN MAYER     M 34   34:00  8:30  59/97   M3039   46 FAIR OAKS  CA
 354 TRICIA HARMON     F 37   34:01  8:31  28/88   F3039  802 YORK       ME
 355 RODNEY TAVANO     M 43   34:02  8:31  80/124  M4049  681 W. BARNSTA MA
 357 JOE TALBOT        M 60   34:03  8:31   8/23   M6064  439 WAPPPINGER NY
 356 BENJAMIN FINNIGAN M 12   34:03  8:31   5/27   M0112  661 DOVER      NH
 358 ROBERT PEASE      M 62   34:04  8:31   9/23   M6064  572 NO BERWICK ME
 359 CHUCK LANCAASTER  M 46   34:05  8:32  81/124  M4049  343 RYE        NH
 360 MARNIX VAN STEENB M 31   34:07  8:32  60/97   M3039  449 TILTON     NH
 361 MICHELLE TIERNAN  F 40   34:12  8:33  26/82   F4049  441 NORWALK    CT
 362 JASON CIPRIANI    M 34   34:15  8:34  61/97   M3039  490 READING    MA
 363 JOE DIGREGORIO    M 24   34:17  8:35  45/63   M1829  869 DOVER      NH
 365 CAROLYN WHITNEY   F 28   34:20  8:35  27/73   F1829  577 CONCORD    NH
 364 JOHN DEMERS       M 35   34:20  8:35  62/97   M3039  655 UXBRIDGE   MA
 366 ANNE DONOVAN      F 46   34:21  8:36  27/82   F4049  884 YORK       ME
 367 ALLAN CARPIANO    M 38   34:23  8:36  63/97   M3039  665 WORCESTER  MA
 368 RALPH FARIELLO    M 36   34:28  8:37  64/97   M3039  861 MONTVILLE  NJ
 369 TIA CLOUTIER      F 12   34:29  8:38   1/11   F0112  713 DOVER      NH
 370 LANGDON PAGE      M 15   34:30  8:38  38/56   M1317  388 MASSILLON  OH
 371 CAROL ANNE PAGANA F 49   34:30  8:38  28/82   F4049  170 MENDHAM    NJ
 372 ELLIOT FRIAR      M 14   34:33  8:39  39/56   M1317  545 YORK       ME
 373 DAVID LAHME       M 43   34:34  8:39  82/124  M4049  630 YORK       ME
 374 JENNIFER DUPONT   F 28   34:35  8:39  28/73   F1829  669 MERRIMACK  NH
 375 GERRY WHITNEY     M 56   34:37  8:40   9/25   M5559  570 LOWELL     MA
 376 CYNTHIA LEVANDOWS F 48   34:38  8:40  29/82   F4049   37 MANCHESTER NH
 377 NICHOLAS SBORDINE M 29   34:41  8:41  46/63   M1829  889 NEW YORK   NY
 378 JEANNE PECKICONIS F 47   34:42  8:41  30/82   F4049   68 KENNEBUNK  ME
 379 JASON KUBERSKI    M 36   34:43  8:41  65/97   M3039  338 NORTH ANDO MA
 380 PAUL BRYANT       M 62   34:45  8:42  10/23   M6064  237 KITTERY    ME
 382 SALLY BROWN       F 51   34:46  8:42   6/22   F5054  111 YORK       ME
 381 ALLISON LYNCH     F 42   34:46  8:42  31/82   F4049  638 ARLINGTON  MA
 383 MATT MCKINLEY     M 14   34:47  8:42  40/56   M1317  544 YORK       ME
 384 MICHELLE BIRKEL   F 42   34:48  8:42  32/82   F4049  225 PORTLAND   ME
 385 CONNOR BROWN      M 15   34:49  8:43  41/56   M1317  516 YORK       ME
 387 MICHAEL SARTORELL M 56   34:50  8:43  10/25   M5559  418 CONCORD    NH
 386 TAYLOR FRANKLIN   M 15   34:50  8:43  42/56   M1317  527 YORK       ME
 389 BRIAN AMEND       M 43   34:52  8:43  83/124  M4049  209 RYE        NH
 388 SHAWN NUTTAL      M 15   34:52  8:43  43/56   M1317  520 YORK       ME
 391 ELIZABETH HICKMAN F 41   34:54  8:44  33/82   F4049   28 PORTSMOUTH NH
 390 KATIE PROUTY      F 16   34:54  8:44  10/33   F1317  172 YORK       ME
 392 CONNOR CARVILLE   M 12   34:56  8:44   6/27   M0112  121 DOVER      NH
 393 BRIAN BANE        M 49   35:02  8:46  84/124  M4049  704 YORK       ME
 394 JEFFREY JELLISON  M 32   35:06  8:47  66/97   M3039  329 YORK       ME
 395 JULIE OSHAUGHNESS F 22   35:11  8:48  29/73   F1829  758 MANCHESTER NH
 396 TOM DICKER        M 30   35:12  8:48  67/97   M3039  866 WATERTOWN  MA
 397 KIM KLEIN         M 56   35:13  8:49  11/25   M5559  695 IRASBNRG   VT
 398 RICHARD POULIN    M 48   35:16  8:49  85/124  M4049  398 WINDHAM    ME
 399 KAREN HEALY       F 48   35:16  8:49  34/82   F4049  146 MADBURY    NH
 400 CINDY BRIGGS      F 51   35:16  8:49   7/22   F5054  743 YORK       ME
 401 ELIZABETH FARIELL F 35   35:17  8:50  29/88   F3039  860 MONTVILLE  NJ
 402 ASHLLEY MACK      F 20   35:19  8:50  30/73   F1829  349 YORK       ME
 403 JENNA ROWAN       F 20   35:19  8:50  31/73   F1829  415 KITTERY    ME
 404 ROBERT GILCHRIST  M 14   35:19  8:50  44/56   M1317  143 CROPSEYVIL NY
 405 LAUREN MCCALL     F 13   35:20  8:50  11/33   F1317   51 NATICK     MA
 406 ANDREW SR. GILCHR M 45   35:20  8:50  86/124  M4049  145 CROPSEYVIL NY
 407 MICHAEL BEEKMAN   M 50   35:21  8:51  16/33   M5054  222 PORTSMOUTH NH
 408 THOMAS LAMBERT    M 45   35:23  8:51  87/124  M4049  558 HUDSON     MA
 409 ERIC KNOWLTON     M 35   35:24  8:51  68/97   M3039  336 WAYLAND    MA
 411 PETE DESTEFANO    M 53   35:25  8:52  17/33   M5054  263 ITHACA     NY
 410 JENNIFER BARRIS   F 40   35:25  8:52  35/82   F4049  473 WORCESTER  MA
 412 ERICA MIRICK      F 25   35:27  8:52  32/73   F1829  825 YORK       ME
 413 DAVE BOVEE        M 51   35:30  8:53  18/33   M5054  232 DOVER      NH
 414 KEVIN FREEMAN     M 47   35:33  8:54  88/124  M4049  779 CAPE NEDDI ME
 415 JOSHUA RENNIE     M 18   35:36  8:54  47/63   M1829  938 YORK       ME
 416 MAGGIE FOSTER     F 15   35:37  8:55  12/33   F1317    7 YORK       ME
 417 ELIZABETH MILLER  F 20   35:39  8:55  33/73   F1829  560 WESTFORD   MA
 420 MARY ULINSKI      F 63   35:42  8:56   1/2    F6064  445 DOVER      NH
 419 GREG KAKNED       M 48   35:42  8:56  89/124  M4049  895 YORK       ME
 418 NATALIE KAKNED    F 18   35:42  8:56  34/73   F1829  896 YORK       ME
 421 DARCIE MCELWEEE   F 35   35:43  8:56  30/88   F3039  801 CAPE NEDDI ME
 422 CATHERINE MANNING F 15   35:44  8:56  13/33   F1317  352 MILTON     MA
 423 PAULA NELSON      F 40   35:45  8:57  36/82   F4049  384 RYE        NH
 424 TOM WARNQUIST     M 15   35:46  8:57  45/56   M1317  524 YORK       ME
 425 JOSH GOLDLUST     M 35   35:51  8:58  69/97   M3039  305 WAKEFIELD  MA
 426 LANA FELREIS      F 19   35:53  8:59  35/73   F1829  132 OGUNQUIT   ME
 427 LAURA ROSE        F 46   35:55  8:59  37/82   F4049   79 OGUNQUIT   ME
 428 MIKE BOLDUC       M 45   35:56  8:59  90/124  M4049  478 OGUNQUIT   ME
 429 TESS MCNAMARA     F  8   35:56  8:59   2/11   F0112  822 ELIOT      ME
 430 SUSAN MCNAMARA    F 47   35:56  8:59  38/82   F4049  823 ELIOT      ME
 431 MEGHAN MENARD     F 13   35:58  9:00  14/33   F1317  667 MANCHESTER NH
 432 DAVID MOAN        M 26   36:00  9:00  48/63   M1829  380 SOMERVILLE MA
 433 TIM JORDAN        M 22   36:04  9:01  49/63   M1829  330 YORK       ME
 434 FREEMAN RODNEY    M 41   36:05  9:02  91/124  M4049  836 YORK       ME
 435 MATT MORGAN       M 11   36:06  9:02   7/27   M0112  601 BILLERICA  MA
 436 ANNE BAKER        F 46   36:08  9:02  39/82   F4049  471 STRATHAM   NH
 439 MICHCELLE MERLINO F 30   36:09  9:03  31/88   F3039  379 MANSFIELD  MA
 437 MICHAEL POWER     M  8   36:09  9:03   8/27   M0112  402 SOUTHBRIDG MA
 438 SUSAN MCDOWELL    F 40   36:09  9:03  40/82   F4049  843 WOODSTOCK  CT
 440 LYNN BROWN        F 43   36:11  9:03  41/82   F4049  236 ROCHESTER  NH
 441 DOMENIC GALENO    M 51   36:11  9:03  19/33   M5054  140 YORK       ME
 443 MARK CHRUSZ       M 56   36:14  9:04  12/25   M5559  250 ROCHESTER  NH
 442 DENNIS CRANDALL   M 33   36:14  9:04  70/97   M3039  255 JAFFREY    NH
 444 PATTY WATERMAN    F 52   36:17  9:05   8/22   F5054  455 STRATHAM   NH
 445 MARA BOVEE        F 16   36:19  9:05  15/33   F1317  231 DOVER      NH
 446 BILL WOODS        M 45   36:21  9:06  92/124  M4049  692 W. BARNSTA MA
 447 ROBERT HOY        M 38   36:29  9:08  71/97   M3039  195 YORK HARBO ME
 449 EMILY KING        F 24   36:30  9:08  36/73   F1829  809 YORK       ME
 448 STEPHANIE ROSE    F 37   36:30  9:08  32/88   F3039  761 BIDDEFORD  ME
 450 JEFFREY MASON     M 35   36:31  9:08  72/97   M3039  355 NO BERWICK ME
 451 CRAIG LANE        M 15   36:33  9:09  46/56   M1317  517 YORK       ME
 452 PETER STEEDMAN    M 36   36:34  9:09  73/97   M3039  776 FALMOUTH   MA
 453 NICOLE ST PIERE   F 44   36:35  9:09  42/82   F4049  845 S. BERWICK ME
 454 BRIDGET OLSEN     F 15   36:43  9:11  16/33   F1317  166 ELIOT      ME
 455 LISA CAMACHO      F 45   36:45  9:12  43/82   F4049  245 TYNGSBORO  MA
 456 ANDREA COVILLE    F 49   36:47  9:12  44/82   F4049  956 WABAN      MA
 457 PAMELA BEAULIEU   F 38   36:48  9:12  33/88   F3039  221 WEST NEWFI ME
 458 AMY HROBAK        F 29   36:49  9:13  37/73   F1829  150 JAMAICA PL MA
 459 LEON HECAT        M 51   36:50  9:13  20/33   M5054  948 CAPE NEDDI ME
 460 CATE RAFFERTY     F 43   36:51  9:13  45/82   F4049  408 DOVER      NH
 462 SETH RAFFERTY     M 48   36:53  9:14  93/124  M4049  407 DOVER      NH
 461 ANGELA DREW       F 33   36:53  9:14  34/88   F3039  668 PORTSMOUTH NH
 463 MARIANNE STOY     F 49   36:54  9:14  46/82   F4049  436 GARDNER    MA
 464 PATRICIA BECK     F 30   36:54  9:14  35/88   F3039  882 WALTHAM    MA
 465 JULIE DESTEFANO   F 21   36:57  9:15  38/73   F1829  265 YORK       ME
 466 PIERCE CYNTHIA    F 43   37:00  9:15  47/82   F4049  868 KITTERY    ME
 468 CHRISTINE ALBERT  F 43   37:01  9:16  48/82   F4049  205 LYNN       MA
 467 DIANE KALLAY      F 39   37:01  9:16  36/88   F3039  154 KITTERY    ME
 469 SAMANTHA TAVANO   F 14   37:10  9:18  17/33   F1317  702 W. BARNSTA MA
 470 JOSEPH MCEAACHERN M 38   37:11  9:18  74/97   M3039   54 KITTERY    ME
 471  AUGER -RICHARD   F 53   37:15  9:19   9/22   F5054  874 CAPE NEDDI ME
 472 MICHELE POULIOTTE F 30   37:19  9:20  37/88   F3039  399 WELLS      ME
 473 DAVID EVANS       M 54   37:19  9:20  21/33   M5054  636 YORK HARBO ME
 474 KATHRYN GROWNEY   F 37   37:23  9:21  38/88   F3039   21 MANCHESTER NH
 476 WARREN WAGNER     M 44   37:23  9:21  94/124  M4049  639 ARLINGTON  MA
 475 MARGARET ZISK     F 44   37:23  9:21  49/82   F4049  862 MEDFORD    MA
 479 ALICIA CASSIDY    F 48   37:24  9:21  50/82   F4049  248 W. RUTLWND VT
 478 JOUBIN HASSANEIN  M 38   37:24  9:21  75/97   M3039  315 BOSTON     MA
 477 SHIRIN SIOSHANSI  F 29   37:24  9:21  39/73   F1829  430 LINCOLN    MA
 481 BRENDA MARTIN     F 35   37:25  9:22  39/88   F3039  353 HEORGETOWN SC
 482 JOE MARTIN        M 36   37:25  9:22  76/97   M3039  354 HEORGETOWN SC
 480 BETH SHIFF        F 55   37:25  9:22   2/10   F5559  178 OGUNQUIT   ME
 483 DAN MCNIEL        M      37:26  9:22                 752 AUBURN     MA
 486 CARRIE CARVILLE   F 15   37:30  9:23  18/33   F1317  119 DOVER      NH
 485 RAY CONNOLLY      M 14   37:30  9:23  47/56   M1317  549 YORK       ME
 487 LORETTA CULBERTSO F 59   37:33  9:24   3/10   F5559  258 PORTSMOUTH NH
 488 JOHN RAFFALLI     M 44   37:33  9:24  95/124  M4049  405 PLEASANTVI NY
 489 MIKE HORIGAN      M 15   37:35  9:24  48/56   M1317  523 YORK       ME
 490 BILL MARSH        M 60   37:37  9:25  11/23   M6064  842 CLINTON    MA
 491 KATHERINE DANFORH F 29   37:39  9:25  40/73   F1829  903 SHELBURNE  VT
 492 CHRIS DANFORH     M 29   37:40  9:25  50/63   M1829  904 SHELBURNE  VT
 493 JUD KNOX          M 59   37:42  9:26  13/25   M5559  600 YORK       ME
 494 EMMA CLARK        F 15   37:42  9:26  19/33   F1317  619 YORK       ME
 495 HELEN PERVANAS    F 45   37:44  9:26  51/82   F4049  395 BEDFORD    NH
 496 MARY ELIZAB STIEG F 20   37:46  9:27  41/73   F1829  831 PORTSMOUTH NH
 497 KATIE HUNDT       F 25   37:47  9:27  42/73   F1829  327 CHARLESTOW MA
 499 ZELDA SCHWARTZ    F 69   37:47  9:27   1/3    F6569  421 HOLDEN     MA
 498 NORMAN STIEGLER   M 46   37:47  9:27  96/124  M4049  828 PORTSMOUTH NH
 500 KENNETH FIELD     M 63   37:48  9:27  12/23   M6064  295 AMAWALK    NY
 501 CHUCK PIAZZA      M 37   37:48  9:27  77/97   M3039  688 CRESTWOOD  KY
 502 KIM MCKEE         F 37   37:48  9:27  40/88   F3039  796 PORTSMOUTH NH
 504 EMILY ESPOSITO    F 25   37:49  9:28  43/73   F1829  288 MANSFIELD  CT
 503 SARAH BOWERS      F 54   37:49  9:28  10/22   F5054  109 CAPE NEDDI ME
 505 JAMES BAGG        M 24   37:50  9:28  51/63   M1829  214 MANSFIELD  CT
 506 JANE BERRY        F 58   37:50  9:28   4/10   F5559  223 WAKEFIELD  RI
 507 JAMES ESPOSITO    M 61   37:51  9:28  13/23   M6064  289 MANSFIELD  CT
 508 JAMES FLYNN       M 61   37:52  9:28  14/23   M6064  298 PORTSMOUTH NH
 509 THOMAS MARTIN     M 58   37:52  9:28  14/25   M5559  194 DAYTON     OH
 510 SUZANNE RAFFALLI  F 47   37:53  9:29  52/82   F4049  406 PLEASANTVI NY
 511 LAURIE FELREIS    F 52   37:55  9:29  11/22   F5054  133 OGUNQUIT   ME
 512 THATSADA SETHAPHO F 33   38:00  9:30  41/88   F3039   85 CHARLESTOW MA
 513 MAUREEN HEDGES-OL F 54   38:02  9:31  12/22   F5054  147 ELIOT      ME
 514 MICHAEL URBANO    M 39   38:05  9:32  78/97   M3039  185 PORTSMOUTH NH
 516 WALTER ABBOTT     M 50   38:07  9:32  22/33   M5054  203 ARLINGTON  MA
 515 MICHAEL MANESE    M 40   38:07  9:32  97/124  M4049  160 NEW YORK   NY
 517 STAN LEWIS        M 50   38:08  9:32  23/33   M5054  347 E. HAMPSTE NH
 518 MARGARET LINNELL  F 55   38:08  9:32   5/10   F5559  696 BERWICK    ME
 519 ALANA WILSON      F 11   38:09  9:33   3/11   F0112  464 DUNEDIN    FL
 520 ANNE BRYER        F 57   38:11  9:33   6/10   F5559  937 KITTERY PO ME
 521 ANDREW BEVAN      M 31   38:14  9:34  79/97   M3039  476 S. BERWICK ME
 522 JILL MATTHEWS     F 41   38:19  9:35  53/82   F4049  886 MALIBU     CA
 524 DOUG BEAULIEU     M 44   38:21  9:36  98/124  M4049  219 WEST NEWFI ME
 525 THOMAS DWYER      M 54   38:21  9:36  24/33   M5054  131 PORTSMOUTH NH
 523 JANE CRAIG        F 45   38:21  9:36  54/82   F4049  741 S. BERWICK ME
 526 CONNOR BARRY      M 14   38:22  9:36  49/56   M1317  606 YORK BEACH ME
 527 CYNTHIA JOYCE     F 38   38:23  9:36  42/88   F3039  332 BOSTON     MA
 529 GEORGE DOWNS      M 43   38:26  9:37  99/124  M4049  281 BALLSTON S NY
 528 GARY PELLETIER    M 40   38:26  9:37 100/124  M4049  393 MILLIS     MA
 531 KATIE BRINKER     F 28   38:29  9:38  44/73   F1829  923 EAST LONGM MA
 530                          38:29  9:38                 926
 532 MEAGAN MCCREA     F 22   38:31  9:38  45/73   F1829  361 BERWICK    ME
 533 DENISE WHITEHEAD  F 45   38:36  9:39  55/82   F4049  188 GORHAM     ME
 535 GUY CARPANO       M 64   38:37  9:40  15/23   M6064  247 DOVER      NH
 534 MARISA ROTHSTEIN  F 22   38:37  9:40  46/73   F1829   82 AVON       CT
 536 CLIFF ROCKWOOD    M 19   38:42  9:41  52/63   M1829  588 YORK BEACH ME
 537 HAYDEN BROWN      M 16   38:46  9:42  50/56   M1317  512 YORK       ME
 538 DEAN GOODMAN      M 43   38:47  9:42 101/124  M4049  306 OGUNQUIT   ME
 540 JUAN CARLOS VASQU M 39   38:48  9:42  80/97   M3039  450 LONG ISLAN NY
 539 PAUL SILVERI      M 23   38:48  9:42  53/63   M1829  819 OGUNQUIT   ME
 541 LISA DIAS         F 32   38:49  9:43  43/88   F3039  789 AMHERST    NH
 542 GREG ZARICK       M 47   38:51  9:43 102/124  M4049  189 STRATHAM   NH
 543 KATHY BANE        F 59   38:52  9:43   7/10   F5559  215 YORK BEACH ME
 544 KEVIN ALLEN       M 41   38:52  9:43 103/124  M4049  595 NEWPORT NE VA
 545 TYIER KIPP        M 28   38:52  9:43  54/63   M1829  942 NORWICH    VT
 547 JENNY STANZALL    F 46   38:53  9:44  56/82   F4049  676 MANCHESTER NH
 546 NANCY MOOONSAMY   F 51   38:53  9:44  13/22   F5054  714 ELIOT      ME
 548 MASON NEWICK      M 60   38:53  9:44  16/23   M6064  944 YORK       ME
 549 JULIA USTACH      F 26   38:55  9:44  47/73   F1829  102 PORLAND    ME
 550 CAROL CURRY       F 45   38:57  9:45  57/82   F4049  694 TULSA      OK
 551 JAMES FARREN      M 59   38:59  9:45  15/25   M5559  293 AMESBURY   MA
 552 DAVID CAMACHO     M 47   39:02  9:46 104/124  M4049  243 TYNGSBORO  MA
 553 SCOTT CAMACHO     M 12   39:02  9:46   9/27   M0112  244 TYNGSBORO  MA
 554 RYAN DALY         M 20   39:03  9:46  55/63   M1829  945 YORK       ME
 555 PHIL GIUNTA       M 48   39:06  9:47 105/124  M4049  304 N READING  MA
 556 GEORGE PERVANAS   M 46   39:06  9:47 106/124  M4049  396 BEDFORD    NH
 557 PETER LYNCH       M 28   39:07  9:47  56/63   M1829  642 SOUTHBRIDG MA
 558 MEGHAN LYNCH      F 27   39:07  9:47  48/73   F1829  643 SOUTHBRIDG MA
 559 JOSEPH REZUKE     M  9   39:08  9:47  10/27   M0112  174 SHREWSBURY MA
 560 MIKE REZUKE       M 46   39:09  9:48 107/124  M4049  175 SHREWSBURY MA
 561 SALLY RAYNES      F 49   39:09  9:48  58/82   F4049  687 KITTERY PO ME
 562 KARA ST. CYR      F 36   39:10  9:48  44/88   F3039   94 FITCBURG   MA
 564 CATHERINE STEHMAN F 15   39:12  9:48  20/33   F1317  434 WESTLAKE V CA
 563 KRISTIN CLODNAN   F 44   39:12  9:48  59/82   F4049  785 CHAGRIN FA OH
 565 SAM ROCKWOOD      M 41   39:13  9:49 108/124  M4049  587 YORK BEACH ME
 566 STEVEN HENSON     M 59   39:15  9:49  16/25   M5559   27 PORTSMOUTH NH
 567 MICHAEL MCGURL    M 53   39:18  9:50  25/33   M5054  368 ACTON      MA
 569 MAUREEN FARREN    F 59   39:19  9:50   8/10   F5559  292 AMESBURY   MA
 568 SHARYN ROTHSTEIN  F 27   39:19  9:50  49/73   F1829   81 AVON       CT
 570 RICHARD ANDERSON  M 60   39:20  9:50  17/23   M6064  211 LYNNFIELD  MA
 571 GENE TIERNAN      M 40   39:22  9:51 109/124  M4049  442 NORWALK    CT
 572 CAMERON SIOSHANSI M 18   39:24  9:51  57/63   M1829  426 LINCOLN    MA
 573 MICHELLE TAVANO   F 30   39:24  9:51  45/88   F3039  680 W. BARNSTA MA
 574 JULIE NORRIS      F 40   39:25  9:52  60/82   F4049  947 NASHUA     NH
 575 KATRINA LACKNER   F 28   39:31  9:53  50/73   F1829  340 ACTON      MA
 576 JOYCE SHEEHAN     F 34   39:32  9:53  46/88   F3039  425 CHARLESTOW MA
 577 SARAH BURNS       F 16   39:33  9:54  21/33   F1317  656 DOVER      NH
 578 LAUREN GAFFNEY    F 26   39:34  9:54  51/73   F1829  139 OGUNQUIT   ME
 579 PAUL ROBINSON     M 64   39:39  9:55  18/23   M6064  412 YORK BEACH ME
 580 BILL HUDSON       M 37   39:41  9:56  81/97   M3039   30 ROCHESTER  NH
 581 KRISTIN BUNCE     F 40   39:41  9:56  61/82   F4049  708 PORTSMOUTH NH
 582 MIKE DRISCOLL     M 24   39:42  9:56  58/63   M1829    3 DOVER      NH
 583 ANTHONY GEORGE    M 45   39:44  9:56 110/124  M4049   10 SEABROOK   NH
 584 EMILA GEORGE      F 23   39:44  9:56  52/73   F1829   11 SEABROOK   NH
 585 SHARON CARRIERI   F 37   39:44  9:56  47/88   F3039  800 NEWTON     MA
 586 LAUREN WANSER     F 26   39:46  9:57  53/73   F1829  453 WELLS      ME
 587 LAUREN WOLF       F 42   39:46  9:57  62/82   F4049  105 CAPE NEDDI ME
 588 MICHAEL BARTHEL   M 38   39:47  9:57  82/97   M3039  780 ATTLEBORO  MA
 589 MEGHAN SCHEDING   F 27   39:48  9:57  54/73   F1829  888 NEW YORK   NY
 591 SHAUNA NORRIS FOL F 33   39:51  9:58  48/88   F3039  880 DOVER      NH
 590 LISA PIAZZA       F 37   39:51  9:58  49/88   F3039  677 CRESTWOOD  KY
 593 STEVE GAUDREAU    M 27   39:52  9:58  59/63   M1829    9 GOFFSTOWN  NH
 592 ELLEN MARUSZEWSKI F 22   39:52  9:58  55/73   F1829   44 LEOMINISTE MA
 594 MARGUERITE CORVIN F 29   40:00 10:00  56/73   F1829  253 DURHAM     NH
 595 SUSAN PIKE        F 41   40:03 10:01  63/82   F4049  397 YORK       ME
 596 JOHN BRODEVR      M 58   40:03 10:01  17/25   M5559  955 WABAN      MA
 597 DAN CAIRNEY       M 27   40:05 10:02  60/63   M1829  485 NATICK     MA
 598 JENNIFER SMITH    F 21   40:11 10:03  57/73   F1829  818 E. HAMPSTE NH
 599 MEG MCALLISTER    F 33   40:16 10:04  50/88   F3039  574 BEDFORD    MA
 600 KRISTA DICKER     F 23   40:19 10:05  58/73   F1829  878 WATERTOWN  MA
 601 ELIZABETH FAIR    F 23   40:19 10:05  59/73   F1829  879 SALEM      MA
 602 PATRICK GIRARD    M 52   40:20 10:05  26/33   M5054   15 ROCHESTER  NH
 603 ANGELA CELONE     F 37   40:24 10:06  51/88   F3039  790 CORNWALL   ON
 605 ERIC BACON        M 35   40:29 10:08  83/97   M3039  670 NEW BOSTON NH
 604 KYLE OUELLETTE    M 36   40:29 10:08  84/97   M3039  686 DOVER      NH
 607 JEFF CAMMUSO      M 30   40:30 10:08  85/97   M3039  116 UXBRIDGE   MA
 606 KARA CAMMUSO      F 30   40:30 10:08  52/88   F3039  932 UXBRIDGE   MA
 608 BRIGID FORESTIER  F 16   40:32 10:08  22/33   F1317  300 BILLERICA  MA
 609 KERRIE LYONS      F 33   40:33 10:09  53/88   F3039  348 ATTLEBORO  MA
 610 DAVID POIRIER     M 43   40:34 10:09 111/124  M4049  946 ARLINGTON  MA
 611 ALEX ZOTOS        M 16   40:36 10:09  51/56   M1317  510 YORK       ME
 612 KEENAN WOODBURY   M 14   40:36 10:09  52/56   M1317  535 YORK       ME
 613 JAMES ST. CYR     M 37   40:38 10:10  86/97   M3039   95 FITCBURG   MA
 614 JOHN MCBRIDE      M 55   40:45 10:12  18/25   M5559  161 YORK       ME
 615 EMILY ROSSITER    F 31   40:48 10:12  54/88   F3039  414 PORLAND    ME
 616 ALEX ROCCI        F 17   40:50 10:13  23/33   F1317   75 OGUNQUIT   ME
 617 KELLIE SPINNEY    F 34   40:52 10:13  55/88   F3039  432 NEWBURY    NH
 618 JOHN DESTEFANO    M 55   40:53 10:14  19/25   M5559  266 YORK       ME
 619 JACKI MARTIN      F 53   40:55 10:14  14/22   F5054  193 DAYTON     OH
 620 LYNN SMITH        F 49   40:57 10:15  64/82   F4049  179 E. HAMPSTE NH
 621 KEEGAN CARR       M 15   40:58 10:15  53/56   M1317  522 YORK       ME
 622 TIANNA ABBOTT     F 21   41:00 10:15  60/73   F1829  466 ATHOL      MA
 623 AMY CARAMINALIS   F 18   41:01 10:16  61/73   F1829  873 YORK       ME
 624 KELSEY CARAMIHALI F 17   41:02 10:16  24/33   F1317  833 YORK       ME
 625 ARIANA DOCCOLA    F 16   41:16 10:19  25/33   F1317  278 N. HAMPTON NH
 626 SARA DUPRE        F 25   41:17 10:20  62/73   F1829  678 YORK       ME
 627 PAIFE BROCHU      F 15   41:18 10:20  26/33   F1317  483 YORK       ME
 628 CHERISE BROCHU    F 35   41:19 10:20  56/88   F3039  482 YORK       ME
 629 FRANK HROBAK      M 54   41:19 10:20  27/33   M5054  149 NASHUA     NH
 630 MICHAEL BARRY     M 36   41:23 10:21  87/97   M3039  605 YORK BEACH ME
 632 LAURA 0'TOOLE     F 27   41:27 10:22  63/73   F1829  881 FRAMINGHAM MA
 633 STACEY NOEL       F 32   41:27 10:22  57/88   F3039  885 BURLINGTON MA
 631 SARAH HERCHELL    F 30   41:27 10:22  58/88   F3039  740 BOSTON     MA
 635 JEREMY DOCCOLA    M 21   41:34 10:24  61/63   M1829  279 N. HAMPTON NH
 634 SHELLY HENRY      F 37   41:34 10:24  59/88   F3039  323 HILL       NH
 636 CYNTHIA TRAVERS   F 39   41:36 10:24  60/88   F3039  101 ELIOT      ME
 637 WENDY STEWART     F 45   41:39 10:25  65/82   F4049   97 ROCHESTER  NH
 638 DONALD YEATON     M 57   41:39 10:25  20/25   M5559  106 ROCHESTER  NH
 639 PAULA HOY         F 38   41:42 10:26  61/88   F3039  196 YORK HARBO ME
 640 LINDA RENNIE      F 64   41:43 10:26   2/2    F6064  754 MARBOROUGH MA
 641 JENNIFER TREVOR   F 17   41:44 10:26  27/33   F1317  183 TEWKSBURY  MA
 643 STEVEN TREVOR     M 48   41:45 10:27 112/124  M4049  182 TEWKSBURY  MA
 642 ALYSE TREVOR      F 17   41:45 10:27  28/33   F1317  184 TEWKSBURY  MA
 644 STAN NORKUNAS     M 62   41:46 10:27  19/23   M6064  385 DUNSTABLR  MA
 645 BOB MERILLO       M 59   41:50 10:28  21/25   M5559  623 N ANDOVER  MA
 646 THOMAS CRYAN      M 43   41:53 10:29 113/124  M4049  850 YORK       ME
 648 TERRI GROULX      F 23   41:54 10:29  64/73   F1829   20 ROCHESTER  NH
 647 CARISSA PERKINS   F 24   41:54 10:29  65/73   F1829  171 ROCHESTER  NH
 649 DEENA MELI        F 36   41:58 10:30  62/88   F3039   56 DRACUT     MA
 651 HEATHER LENTZ     F 25   41:59 10:30  66/73   F1829  346 WOBURN     MA
 650 CODY DYER         M 13   41:59 10:30  54/56   M1317  943 SLINGERLAN NY
 652 LORI INSKO        F 46   42:01 10:31  66/82   F4049   33 YORK       ME
 653 PATRICK DALL'OCCH M 32   42:04 10:31  88/97   M3039  260 NEW YORK   NY
 654 KATHLEEN CRISTIAN F 41   42:10 10:33  67/82   F4049  123 N READING  MA
 655 WILLIAM POMFRET   M 37   42:15 10:34  89/97   M3039  725 BROCKTON   MA
 656 MICHAEL BEAN      M 51   42:16 10:34  28/33   M5054  217 CAPE NEDDI ME
 657 ZACH FRANKLIN     M 12   42:16 10:34  11/27   M0112  136 YORK       ME
 658 MICHELLE FRANKLIN F 43   42:17 10:35  68/82   F4049  137 YORK       ME
 659 JENNIFER MILLER   F 39   42:24 10:36  63/88   F3039  376 BRANFORD   CT
 660 LYNN TOSTADO      F 54   42:24 10:36  15/22   F5054  673 DOVER      NH
 661 MARIENNE LANGE    F 47   42:25 10:37  69/82   F4049  165 CONCORD    NH
 662 PENNY CUSHMAN     F 65   42:26 10:37   2/3    F6569  494 ALBANY     NY
 663 KRISTIN BAILEY-MC F 23   42:27 10:37  67/73   F1829  817 BERWICK    ME
 664 ADAM JEWETT       M 25   42:31 10:38  62/63   M1829  153 OGUNQUIT   ME
 666 HARRY BROOKS      M  6   42:32 10:38  12/27   M0112  859 STOW       MA
 665 COLE DRAGSBAEK    M  9   42:32 10:38  13/27   M0112  928 HOPKINTON  MA
 667 CAROLINE CURTIN   F 10   42:32 10:38   4/11   F0112  855 ANDOVER    MA
 668 PATTI CURTIN      F 46   42:35 10:39  70/82   F4049  854 ANDOVER    MA
 669 JOSEPH TURNER     M 39   42:37 10:40  90/97   M3039  739 NEW YORK   NY
 670 RYAN CRISTIANO    M 11   42:39 10:40  14/27   M0112  124 N READING  MA
 671 ERIN BROOKS       F  9   42:42 10:41   5/11   F0112  906 STOW       MA
 672                          42:46 10:42                 610
 673 ERIN BEAULIEU     F 47   42:48 10:42  71/82   F4049  220 AMHERST    NH
 675 ALAN ROTHSTEIN    M 56   42:48 10:42  22/25   M5559   80 AVON       CT
 674 TERRY BEAULIEU    M 52   42:48 10:42  29/33   M5054  829 AMHERST    NH
 676 RYLEIGH TEDFORD   F 10   42:49 10:43   6/11   F0112  582 BILLERICA  MA
 677 JIM FELREIS       F 54   42:51 10:43  16/22   F5054  134 OGUNQUIT   ME
 678 MICHAEL MORGAN    M 42   42:58 10:45 114/124  M4049  603 BILLERICA  MA
 679 JAKE BURGHOLZER   M 11   42:59 10:45  15/27   M0112  114 N READING  MA
 680 DAN MCCURLEY      M 56   42:59 10:45  23/25   M5559  751 WORCESTER  MA
 681 DAN MCCURLEY      M 56   43:03 10:46  24/25   M5559  632 YORK       ME
 684 DYLAN BABCOCK     M  7   43:04 10:46  16/27   M0112  727 N READING  MA
 685 MARGIE HUGHES     F 43   43:04 10:46  72/82   F4049  648 BILLERICA  MA
 682 COLIN QUINN       M 10   43:04 10:46  17/27   M0112  812 TEWKSBURY  MA
 683 KYLE PAQUETTE     M 11   43:04 10:46  18/27   M0112  813 TEWKSBURY  MA
 686 MOLLY O'NEIL      F 33   43:05 10:47  64/88   F3039  169 FRANKLIN   MA
 687 ALAN POTVIN       M 39   43:08 10:47  91/97   M3039   71 GOFFSTOWN  NH
 688 MICHAEL BRISCOE   M 34   43:08 10:47  92/97   M3039  481 GOFFSTOWN  NH
 689 MARISA PARKER     F 36   43:11 10:48  65/88   F3039   67 WELLS      ME
 690 NANCY DICKER      F 36   43:16 10:49  66/88   F3039  867 WATERTOWN  MA
 692 GREGG LAMONT      M 42   43:20 10:50 115/124  M4049  565 NATICK     MA
 691 JAKE LAMONT       M 13   43:20 10:50  55/56   M1317  562 NATICK     MA
 693 CHERI ROBERGE     F 53   43:29 10:53  17/22   F5054   74 KITTERY    ME
 694 HONOREE STEEDMAN  F 37   43:33 10:54  67/88   F3039  777 FALMOUTH   MA
 695 MEGAN MCBRIDE     F 20   43:34 10:54  68/73   F1829  162 YORK       ME
 696 SHARON ST. PIERRE F 43   43:37 10:55  73/82   F4049  191 S. BERWICK ME
 697 PATRICIA FANNING  F 49   43:40 10:55  74/82   F4049  291 E. HAMPSTE NH
 698 MONIQUE LILLIS    F 13   43:42 10:56  29/33   F1317  824 ELIOT      ME
 699 DONNA LEIBOOVITZ  F 54   44:04 11:01  18/22   F5054  345 YORK BEACH ME
 700 BRIAN BABCOCK     M 44   44:05 11:02 116/124  M4049  198 N READING  MA
 701 RYAN BABCOCK      M  7   44:05 11:02  19/27   M0112  200 N READING  MA
 702 DAN KOSTICK       M 71   44:07 11:02   1/3    M7099  664 WEST HAZLE PA
 703 HALLIE FELREIS    F 22   44:36 11:09  69/73   F1829  135 OGUNQUIT   ME
 704 DEVAN MCCLENNY    F 26   44:49 11:13  70/73   F1829  837 YORK BEACH ME
 705 ALLISON SCALZI    F 35   45:04 11:16  68/88   F3039  419 HANOVER    MA
 706 JESICA RASPA      F 37   45:13 11:19  69/88   F3039   72 ROLLINSFOR NH
 707 LAURIE HAIR       F 47   45:23 11:21  75/82   F4049   24 ELIOT      ME
 708 SHARON LAVERY     F 38   45:26 11:22  70/88   F3039  158 MELROSE    MA
 709 GRETCHEN BURGHOLZ F 10   45:27 11:22   7/11   F0112  115 N READING  MA
 710 JEFF PERKINS      M 41   45:31 11:23 117/124  M4049  394 YORK HARBO ME
 711 DYLAN RASSIER     M 36   45:32 11:23  93/97   M3039  410 LOS ANGELE CA
 712 JOHN NADER        M 11   45:34 11:24  20/27   M0112   58 YORK       ME
 713 JAMES JACKOWSKI   M 62   45:41 11:26  20/23   M6064  328 BALLSTON S NY
 714 AMY CLARK         F 36   45:43 11:26  71/88   F3039  491 DES MOINES IA
 715 DUCAN BROOKS      M  7   45:53 11:29  21/27   M0112  905 STOW       MA
 716 DIAHANN BROOKS    F 39   45:54 11:29  72/88   F3039  858 STOW       MA
 717 WILLIAM EISEN     M 60   45:55 11:29  21/23   M6064  286 WELLESLEY  MA
 718 DIRAN SIOSHANSI   M 62   46:03 11:31  22/23   M6064  427 LINCOLN    MA
 720 LEE MCCREA        M 49   46:10 11:33 118/124  M4049  362 BERWICK    ME
 719 PENNY MCCREA      F 50   46:10 11:33  19/22   F5054  363 BERWICK    ME
 721 MAIGREAD MCEAACHE F 39   46:19 11:35  73/88   F3039   53 KITTERY    ME
 722 JAMES JOYCE       M 50   46:24 11:36  30/33   M5054  331 ANDOVER    MA
 723 POWAZINIK KIMBERL F 33   46:26 11:37  74/88   F3039  887 WATERTOWN  MA
 725 MATT LALIBERTE    M 26   46:32 11:38  63/63   M1829  736 HUDSON     NH
 724 ALISON SHUPE      F 25   46:32 11:38  71/73   F1829  737 HUDSON     NH
 726 KAREN FINNIGAN    F 46   46:35 11:39  76/82   F4049  954 DOVER      NH
 727 RYAN WARNOCK      M 32   46:40 11:40  94/97   M3039  891 MANSFIELD  MA
 728 SHERI RYAN        F 31   47:03 11:46  75/88   F3039  924 CAMBRIDGE  MA
 729 SUZANNE GORDON    F 41   47:25 11:52  77/82   F4049  762 ROCHESTER  NH
 730 DON NORRIS        M 65   47:30 11:53   4/7    M6569   59 BARRINGTON NH
 731 ELISE BEAULIEU    F 14   47:35 11:54  30/33   F1317  830 AMHERST    NH
 732 PAUL MASSEY       M 32   47:56 11:59  95/97   M3039  720 WEST PALM  FL
 733 JANE MERRITT      F 31   47:57 12:00  76/88   F3039  721 WEST PALM  FL
 734 KIM HENRY         F 39   48:06 12:02  77/88   F3039  322 HILL       NH
 735 PATRICIA SURRETTE F 38   48:26 12:07  78/88   F3039  437 STRATHAM   NH
 736 JENNIFER BIRD     F 38   48:47 12:12  79/88   F3039  224 ROCHESTER  NH
 737 ORIAH MILNE       F  7   48:49 12:13   8/11   F0112  969 BARRINGTON NH
 738 KATE MILNE        F 42   48:50 12:13  78/82   F4049  968 BARRINGTON NH
 739 DAVID OLSEN       M 61   48:50 12:13  23/23   M6064  635 CONCORD    NH
 740 MORGAN DRAGSBAEK  M  7   49:11 12:18  22/27   M0112  930 HOPKINTON  MA
 742 TIMOTHY POWER     M 11   49:13 12:19  23/27   M0112  401 SOUTHBRIDG MA
 741 TED GASSETT       M 65   49:13 12:19   5/7    M6569  931 HOPKINTON  MA
 743 MAURA POWER       F 39   49:14 12:19  80/88   F3039  400 SOUTHBRIDG MA
 744 TARREN SOKUP      F 26   49:16 12:19  72/73   F1829  750 CHESTERFIE MA
 745 ALISON CORCORAN   F 53   49:18 12:20  20/22   F5054  251 METHUEN    MA
 746 CLAUDIA HORNBECK  F 43   49:24 12:21  79/82   F4049  325 KEENE      NH
 747 JOHN BURGHOLZER   M 44   49:42 12:26 119/124  M4049  112 N READING  MA
 748 JILL DUCHARME     F 32   49:47 12:27  81/88   F3039  728 EXETER     NH
 749 MICHAEL BRACCKEN  M 49   49:59 12:30 120/124  M4049  233 YORK       ME
 750 PAUL LAHME        M 78   50:13 12:34   2/3    M7099  342 YORK BEACH ME
 751 CARL GURTMAN      M 65   50:15 12:34   6/7    M6569  309 YORK       ME
 752 COLLETTE CARVILLE F 40   50:18 12:35  80/82   F4049  120 DOVER      NH
 753 CRAIG CARVILLE    M 46   50:19 12:35 121/124  M4049  122 DOVER      NH
 755 PAT DIPLAACIDO    M 56   50:20 12:35  25/25   M5559  272 YORK       ME
 754 SARA DIPLAACIDO   F 13   50:20 12:35  31/33   F1317  273 YORK       ME
 756 LISA HUGHES       F 39   50:26 12:37  82/88   F3039  609 BILLERICA  MA
 757 PATTI DEVINE      F 19   50:53 12:44  73/73   F1829  261 NEW YORK   NY
 758 TEREENCE SCOTT    M 66   51:17 12:50   7/7    M6569  420 N READING  MA
 759 KYLEE BABCOCK     F 10   52:24 13:06   9/11   F0112  199 N READING  MA
 760 ELLEN BABCOCK     F 39   52:24 13:06  83/88   F3039  552 N READING  MA
 761 ELLEN WALLPE      F 52   52:47 13:12  21/22   F5054  452 ELIOT      ME
 762 NICHOLAS ALLEN    M  8   53:24 13:21  24/27   M0112  910 CANTON     MA
 763 DAVID PAQUETTE    M 36   53:31 13:23  96/97   M3039  911 BOSTON     MA
 764 JEN PETROZZA      F      53:33 13:24                 925 NEWINGTON  CT
 765 MICHAEL FANNING   M 54   54:01 13:31  31/33   M5054  290 E. HAMPSTE NH
 766 SAM ALBANO        F 14   54:03 13:31  32/33   F1317  467 WELLS      ME
 767 JACK HATHAWAY     M 44   54:14 13:34 122/124  M4049  316 NORFOLK    MA
 768 TED SCONTRAS      M 12   54:22 13:36  25/27   M0112  772 YORK       ME
 769 TOM SCONTRAS      M 41   54:23 13:36 123/124  M4049  764 YORK       ME
 770 DIANE DIMUZIO     F 33   54:39 13:40  84/88   F3039  271 CAPE NEDDI ME
 772 EDDIE DIMUZIO     M 42   54:40 13:40 124/124  M4049  270 CAPE NEDDI ME
 771 SARAJANE ST. JOHN F 39   54:40 13:40  85/88   F3039  435 CAPE NEDDI ME
 773 MADISON BARRY     M 10   54:41 13:41  26/27   M0112  607 YORK       ME
 775 CHUCK ROCKWOOD    M 53   56:18 14:05  32/33   M5054  581 YORK BEACH ME
 774 18 SPRUCE S BARRY M 34   56:18 14:05  97/97   M3039  608 YORK       ME
 776 DAVID LAMONT      M  9   56:42 14:11  27/27   M0112  563 HUDSON     MA
 777 MINNIE PECK       F 13   57:35 14:24  33/33   F1317  795 PORTSMOUTH NH
 778 KERRI NEEL        F 35   57:56 14:29  86/88   F3039  950 KITTERY PO ME
 780 JOANNE ALLEN      F 47   58:12 14:33  81/82   F4049  207 MEDFORD    MA
 779 BARBARA FCOVITTI  F 57   58:12 14:33   9/10   F5559  949 YORK       ME
 781 RICHARD LANGHILL  M 70 1:01:07 15:17   3/3    M7099  593 WESTBORO   MA
 782 RACHEL LAMONT     F 08 1:01:31 15:23  10/11   F0112  564 HUDSON     MA
 784 NADIA WEBBER      F 31 1:01:34 15:24  87/88   F3039  699 EXETER     NH
 783 RACHEL LAMBERT    F 47 1:01:34 15:24  82/82   F4049  559 HUDSON     MA
 786 DEB DUXEON        F    1:01:58 15:30                 863 PETERBOROU NH
 785 NANCY ERGMANN     F 54 1:01:58 15:30  22/22   F5054  851 YORK       ME
 787 CASSIE CLERMONT     23 1:01:59 15:30                 864 PELHAN     NH
 788 MATT MARTENSON    M 14 1:02:17 15:35  56/56   M1317  537 YORK       ME
 789 LIZ SQUIRES       F 35 1:03:24 15:51  88/88   F3039  735 NEW YORK   NY
 790 EMMA MCLAUGHLIN   F 10 1:03:25 15:52  11/11   F0112  734 DUMFRIES   VA
 791 MAHIN HASSANEIN   F 68 1:06:39 16:40   3/3    F6569  314 WATERTOWN  MA
 792 ADELINE GEORGE    F 55 1:08:38 17:10  10/10   F5559   12 SEABROOK   NH
 793 JOHN WALLPE       M 50 1:08:44 17:11  33/33   M5054  451 ELIOT      ME
Number of records: 792
   7/28/2008  7:54PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News