Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

L.L.Bean 10K

Freeport, ME, July 4, 2008

[Overall Results | Top Ten Males & Females | L.L.Bean Employees | YMCA Members ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                                 L.L.Bean
                               10K Road Race
 July 4, 2008    10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #ME04005RF)  Freeport, ME
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services       steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================



                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   140 Fiona Hendrey             14 F    1018 S Portland ME             43:41  
    2   433 Erin Flatley              14 F     204 Windham ME                51:47  
    3   455 Aubrey Waggoner           14 F     307 West Hartford CT          52:25  
    4   527 Marley Byrne              12 F     252 Auburn ME                 54:05  
    5   528 Lucy Wilcox               13 F     797 New Gloucester ME         54:05  
    6   577 Maggie Gilligan           12 F    1064 Honeoye Falls NY          55:44  
    7   583 Emma Byrne                10 F     253 Auburn ME                 55:53  
    8   691 Nicole Court-Menendez     14 F     373 Lewiston ME               58:56  
    9   779 Logan Akers Logan         13 F     424 Camp Hill PA            1:02:49  
   10   813 Carolyn Whalen            14 F     706 Alpharetta GA           1:04:43  

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  14 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   218 Zachary Tannenbaum        13 M     251 Auburn ME                 46:04  
    2   225 Will Shafer               12 M     851 New Gloucester ME         46:14  
    3   402 Eric Wilcox               11 M     798 New Gloucester ME         50:50  
    4   418 Harrison Otis             14 M     258 Freeport ME               51:25  
    5   450 Timothy Marchand          13 M     820 Guilford CT               52:18  
    6   493 Jake Ledue                13 M     607 Westbrook ME              53:17  
    7   515 Liam Gamble               12 M     453 Wellesley MA              53:48  
    8   897 Eli Leonard                6 M     975 S Hamilton MA           1:18:25  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   100 Jacy Christiansen         15 F     630 New Ipswich NH            41:43* 
    2   154 Molly Susla               16 F     536 Freeport ME               44:07  
    3   177 Jennifer Monsulick        18 F     760 Kents Hill ME             44:45  
    4   190 Nevena Pilipovic-Wengler  18 F    1003 The Woodlands TX          45:04  
    5   247 Sarah Croston             16 F     514 Brunswick ME              46:58  
    6   260 Andrea Goodrich           17 F     692 Freeport ME               47:17  
    7   331 Sarah McCullough          17 F     723 Gorham ME                 49:05  
    8   427 Nora Sharp                18 F    1000 Brunswick ME              51:40  
    9   442 Alexis Wing               18 F     380 Yarmouth ME               52:08  
   10   443 Rebecca Bell              15 F    1048 Yarmouth ME               52:08  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1     6 Job Christiansen          17 M     629 New Ipswich NH            33:26* 
    2     7 Jake Christiansen         19 M     628 New Ipswich NH            33:27  
    3    10 Marc Halverson            19 M     703 Falmouth ME               34:40  
    4    18 Will Geoghegan            15 M     886 Brunswick ME              36:12* 
    5    20 Jesse Hugo                19 M     492 Falmouth ME               36:29  
    6    22 Henry Loughlin            16 M     466 Freeport ME               36:45  
    7    23 Logan Price               15 M     108 North Yarmouth ME         36:48  
    8    49 Alex Hierl                18 M     986 Poland Spring ME          39:30  
    9    50 Tony Colichio             18 M     990 Poland Spring ME          39:34  
   10    54 Sam Tarling               18 M     170 Cumberland ME             39:43  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 24

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   116 Abby Samuelson            20 F     809 Freeport ME               42:33  
    2   153 Katherine Cveswell        24 F     933 Brunswick ME              44:02  
    3   168 Katie Herrick             23 F     928 Auburn ME                 44:34  
    4   179 Emily Hilton              22 F     861 Westbrook ME              44:51  
    5   300 Becky Foner               20 F     477 Cape Elizabeth ME         48:18  
    6   308 Amy Taisey                24 F     274 Freeport ME               48:32  
    7   325 Joanna Stowell            22 F     179 Cumberland ME             48:56  
    8   417 Jenna Wrean               23 F     426 Portland ME               51:22  
    9   425 Chelsea Austin            23 F     500 Orlando FL                51:36  
   10   439 Gretchen Morrow           23 F     339 Phippsburg ME             52:06  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 24

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1     5 Ian London                23 M     644 Topsham ME                33:25  
    2     9 Joseph Roy-Mayhew         22 M     874 Falmouth ME               33:29  
    3    21 Robert Penney             20 M     934                           36:39  
    4    28 Josh Zaia                 22 M     937 Freeport ME               37:42  
    5    45 John Pride                22 M     863                           39:09  
    6    46 Juan Martinez             22 M     866 South Harpswell ME        39:13  
    7    98 Kyle Goodrich             22 M     693 Freeport ME               41:39  
    8   105 Jeremy Judge              20 M     960 Cumberland Ford ME        42:07  
    9   107 Scott Baker               24 M     753 Denver CO                 42:17  
   10   124 Patrick Russell           24 M     758 Halethorpe MD             42:49  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    30 Gretchen Chick            27 F     776 West Gardiner ME          37:54  
    2    52 Erin Lane                 27 F     734 Yarmouth ME               39:38  
    3    90 Jane Maxwell              27 F     666 New York NY               41:28  
    4    91 Lindsay Shinners          26 F     619 Chambersburg PA           41:30  
    5   141 Maryanna Ray              28 F     418 Ripley ME                 43:41  
    6   207 Tricia Drummey            27 F     649 Chapel Hill NC            45:43  
    7   230 Kelsey Abbott             29 F     508 Freeport ME               46:22  
    8   239 Renee Leclair             27 F     650 Westbrook ME              46:43  
    9   268 Katie Benner              28 F     844 Freeport ME               47:31  
   10   284 Caroline Hellstedt        28 F     871 Boston MA                 47:47  


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    17 Blaine Moore              28 M      17 Portland ME               35:53  
    2    25 Jonathan Kieliszak        26 M    1052 New York NY               36:58  
    3    43 Colin Lindley             28 M     291 Freeport ME               39:06  
    4    58 Richard Sherman           28 M     904 Portland ME               39:50  
    5    82 Chris Sabo                28 M     833 Lewiston ME               41:10  
    6   127 Eric Oickle               25 M     305 Freeport ME               42:55  
    7   135 Matt Freeman              27 M    1059                           43:25  
    8   144 John Rheaume              27 M     663 Manchaug MA               43:49  
    9   161 Dana Welch                26 M     346 Gray ME                   44:21  
   10   166 Todd Proulx               29 M      60 South Portland ME         44:30  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 34

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    12 Kristin Barry             34 F     914 Scarborough ME            35:12  
    2   123 Julie Garber              32 F     952 Westbrook ME              42:48  
    3   137 Ann Freeman               33 F     944 Portland ME               43:31  
    4   165 Elizabeth Winship         33 F     117 Portland ME               44:28  
    5   180 Sara Hellstedt            30 F     517 North Yarmouth ME         44:52  
    6   189 Michelle Reali            31 F      67 Portland ME               45:02  
    7   193 Stacy Cimino              33 F     787 Cape Elizabeth ME         45:07  
    8   270 Connie Lizotte            31 F     313 Phippsburg ME             47:32  
    9   271 Erin Cooke-Mcallister     31 F     118 Cape Elizabeth ME         47:33  
   10   295 Ming Linsley              31 F      35 Harpswell ME              48:09  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 34

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1     2 Matt Lane                 30 M     733 Yarmouth ME               32:51  
    2    15 Paul Johnson              30 M     896 Windham ME                35:43  
    3    24 Philip Dirusso            32 M      82 Freeport ME               36:56  
    4    35 Stephen Wells             34 M      27 Cumberland ME             38:17  
    5    39 Jason Wood                31 M     852 Brunswick ME              38:56  
    6    42 Joe Viselli               30 M    1002 Richmond ME               39:06  
    7    44 Joshua Madore             30 M     594 Portland ME               39:08  
    8    55 Ward Boudreau             32 M     484 Gardiner ME               39:44  
    9    56 Brett Hellstedt           33 M     516 North Yarmouth ME         39:46  
   10    60 Wade Boudreau             32 M     482 Gardiner ME               39:54  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    19 Sheri Piers               37 F     942 Falmouth ME               36:18* 
    2   126 Molly Rossignol           38 F     624 Hopkinton NH              42:54  
    3   129 Carrie McCusker           38 F     685 Cape Elizabeth ME         42:58  
    4   151 Terese Roberts            38 F     556 South Portland ME         43:56  
    5   223 Katie Spaulding           38 F      34 Freeport ME               46:11  
    6   255 Kathryn Hazzard           35 F      20 Freeport ME               47:06  
    7   258 Lisa Belisle              37 F     642 Yarmouth ME               47:11  
    8   273 Karen Charette            36 F     743 Scarborough ME            47:34  
    9   278 Janet Britton             38 F     720 Portland ME               47:39  
   10   283 Erika Simendinger         36 F     637 Ronkonkoma NY             47:45  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1     1 Ethan Hemphill            35 M       1 Freeport ME               32:36  
    2     8 Andrew Spaulding          37 M      25 Freeport ME               33:28  
    3    11 Scott Gorneau             35 M     100 S. Portland ME            34:43  
    4    16 Jorma Kurry               36 M     238 Falmouth ME               35:52  
    5    27 Aaron Bishop              36 M     467 Falmouth ME               37:35  
    6    32 Alvin Bugbze Jr           39 M    1004 Falmouth ME               38:06  
    7    40 David Gordon              38 M     683 Brunswick ME              38:57  
    8    41 Greg Finck                39 M     665 New York NY               38:59  
    9    62 John Osborn               39 M     417 Portland ME               39:57  
   10    66 Keith Gamble              39 M     269 Wellesley MA              40:17  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 44

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    57 Marjorie Graff            40 F    1017 Portland ME               39:47  
    2    85 Susannah Landreth         40 F     684 Newburyport MA            41:15  
    3   108 Kelly Brown               44 F     830 Lewiston ME               42:18  
    4   187 Sandra Sincero            43 F     949 Falmouth ME               44:58  
    5   192 Lynn Larsen               41 F     278 South Portland ME         45:07  
    6   202 Cheryl Rogers             42 F     799 Yarmouth ME               45:38  
    7   208 Sindee Cohen              43 F     890 Cape Elizabeth ME         45:46  
    8   214 Kathy Ventura             43 F      38 Falmouth ME               45:58  
    9   216 Michele Gagnon            42 F    1040 Ellsworth ME              46:02  
   10   224 Kathy McCosh              41 F      89 Durham ME                 46:13  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 44

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    13 Byrne Decker              41 M     912 Yarmouth                  35:13  
    2    14 Keelyn Wu                 41 M     906 Freeport ME               35:31  
    3    31 Joseph Heathco            40 M     530 Freeport ME               38:01  
    4    33 Greg Goodhue              43 M     887 Sidney ME                 38:09  
    5    37 David Tomany              42 M     882 Portland ME               38:40  
    6    53 Scott Peiser              40 M     785 Scarborough ME            39:41  
    7    74 Steve Conley              44 M     943 Falmouth ME               40:36  
    8    83 Mark Woodbury             43 M     958 Falmouth ME               41:10  
    9    88 Chris Waldman             41 M     623 Portland ME               41:22  
   10    92 Jim Barry                 42 M     956 Freeport ME               41:31  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   206 Karen Mokarzel            45 F      41 Falmouth ME               45:42  
    2   234 Lisa Despres              45 F     880 South Portland ME         46:32  
    3   245 Cheri Verrier             46 F     593 Saco ME                   46:54  
    4   315 Martha Lippa              47 F     121 Cape Elizabeth ME         48:43  
    5   318 Erin Chalat               47 F     590 Cape Elizabeth ME         48:46  
    6   329 Karen Mortimer            46 F      26 Falmouth ME               49:00  
    7   359 Marnie Flynn              45 F    1009 Cape Elizabeth ME         49:47  
    8   407 Cheryl Noe                48 F     731 Durham ME                 51:03  
    9   408 Brenda Kielty             46 F     977 Freeport ME               51:03  
   10   447 Christine Maher           45 F     163 Portland ME               52:12  


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1     3 Michael Payson            45 M     784 Falmouth ME               33:12* 
    2    29 W Piers                   45 M     954 Falmouth ME               37:52  
    3    38 Jeff Fisher               45 M     667 Durham ME                 38:45  
    4    47 David Edwards             49 M     240 Pownal ME                 39:15  
    5    51 Kevin S. McDonough        45 M     345 South Portland ME         39:36  
    6    72 Owens McCullough          46 M     721 Gorham ME                 40:30  
    7    79 Brian Denger              47 M     231 Biddeford ME              40:55  
    8    80 Michael Gordon            46 M     124 Cape Elizabeth ME         41:00  
    9    87 Nelson Larkins            47 M     782 Freeport ME               41:20  
   10    94 Doug Johnson              46 M     218 South Freeport ME         41:35  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 54

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    26 Joan Samuelson            51 F       2 Freeport ME               37:05* 
    2   111 Ellie Tucker              53 F      68 North Yarmouth ME         42:26* 
    3   201 Vicky Bryant              50 F     831 Sabattus ME               45:32  
    4   459 Eileen Dunfey             52 F     675 Cape Elizabeth ME         52:30  
    5   477 Dana Smith                50 F     375 Brunswick ME              52:51  
    6   494 Marcia Christiansen       53 F     627 New Ipswich NH            53:20  
    7   529 Judith Smith              51 F     323 So. Portland ME           54:05  
    8   547 Cherylyn Brubaker         54 F     562 Brunswick ME              54:42  
    9   572 Margaret Grazewski        50 F     352 South Portland ME         55:33  
   10   620 Marianne Jordan           54 F     471 Brunswick ME              56:49  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 54

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    34 David Robets              53 M     144 Cape Elizabeth ME         38:10  
    2    36 Floyd Lavery              51 M     127 Westbrook ME              38:26  
    3    71 John Eldredge             53 M     142 Cumberland ME             40:29  
    4    81 T.J. Martin               50 M     786 Sorlo MA                  41:04  
    5    86 Brian Mayhew              50 M     873 Falmouth ME               41:19  
    6    93 Tim Noonan                52 M    1024 Montpelier VT             41:32  
    7    97 Jim Demosthenes           50 M      52 Topsham ME                41:38  
    8   117 Kevin Burns               54 M     178 Yarmouth ME               42:35  
    9   118 Robert Scamman            52 M     122 Biddeford ME              42:36  
   10   119 Michael Loughlin          50 M     465 Freeport ME               42:37  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   231 Carol Fanning             57 F     213 South Portland KY         46:29* 
    2   321 Bonnie Hoag               56 F     344 Portland ME               48:53  
    3   468 Juliet Clarke             59 F     333 West Hartford CT          52:44  
    4   631 Cathy Burnie              59 F     884 Cumberland ME             57:17  
    5   639 Beth Willhoite            55 F     293 Freeport ME               57:24  
    6   699 Mary Schandel             57 F     897 Cumberland ME             59:06  
    7   702 Michele Flynn             59 F    1044 Cape Elizabeth ME         59:13  
    8   758 Pamela Lajeunesse         59 F     335 Brunswick ME            1:02:00  
    9   770 Donna Trout               56 F     546 Bowdoinham ME           1:02:35  
   10   784 Sherry Missig             57 F     322 Yarmouth ME             1:02:59  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1    48 John Mollica              55 M    1041 Cumberland ME             39:26* 
    2    64 Stephen Monsulick Jr.     57 M     368 Kents Hill ME             40:15  
    3    65 Gordon Scannell           55 M     226 Yarmouth ME               40:15  
    4   103 Steve Moriarty            58 M     759 Cumberland ME             41:56  
    5   136 John Tarling              57 M     174 Cumberland ME             43:29  
    6   155 Amos Woodward             59 M     275 Auburn ME                 44:08  
    7   188 Peter Reamick             56 M     832 Hebron ME                 44:59  
    8   213 Michael Chovonec          58 M     198 Baltimore MD              45:56  
    9   249 Ted Wright                57 M     349 South Portland ME         47:00  
   10   256 Leo Marquis               57 M     822 Scarborough ME            47:09  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 64

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   601 Jane S. Bradley           60 F     376 Freeport ME               56:26  
    2   645 Laura Tyrell              60 F     899 Cape Elizabeth ME         57:29  
    3   778 Joanna Vanorden           61 F     387 Bath ME                 1:02:49  
    4   883 Heather Higbee            61 F     766 Topsham ME              1:14:44  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 64

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   113 James Toulouse            60 M      88 Cape Elizabeth ME         42:30  
    2   114 Rick Charette             60 M     580 Windham ME                42:30  
    3   133 Rj Harper                 61 M     778 Portland ME               43:12  
    4   142 Joel Croteau              64 M     165 Biddeford ME              43:43  
    5   221 Stephen Whitney           62 M     951 Ctr Ossipee NH            46:07  
    6   233 Dewey Meteer              61 M    1060 Belfast ME                46:31  
    7   337 Rick Rousssell, Sr.       64 M     337 Calais ME                 49:15  
    8   365 Jim Nesbitt               63 M    1035 Presque Isle ME           49:59  
    9   386 John Marston              60 M     316 Bellows Falls VT          50:27  
   10   485 Jim Tyrrell               60 M     898 Cape Elizabeth ME         53:07  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 to 69

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   286 Gretchen Read             65 F     246 Portland ME               47:49* 
    2   711 Elizabeth Gilbreath       65 F     543 Stockton NJ               59:44* 
    3   904 Sally Paterson            66 F     480 Yarmouth ME             1:20:46  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 to 69

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   293 William Yates             67 M     320 Wilton ME                 48:06  
    2   368 Philip Pierce             66 M     177 Falmouth ME               50:03  
    3   419 Harry White               66 M     138 Scarborough ME            51:26  
    4   453 Doug Hodgkin              69 M     800 Lewiston ME               52:23  
    5   524 Ron Chase                 67 M     372 Durham ME                 54:04  
    6   586 Peter Child               65 M     818 Freeport ME               55:54  
    7   651 Jerry Lussier             66 M     304 Kingston NY               57:48  
    8   684 Dick Hallstein            68 M    1037 Freeport ME               58:52  
    9   716 David Barnard             66 M     552 Yarmouth ME               59:54  
   10   741 Ed Atlee                  68 M     651 Augusta ME              1:01:15  

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   603 Polly Kenniston           71 F     792 Scarborough ME            56:29* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time     
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= =======  
    1   199 Harry Carter              71 M     930 Blackstone MA             45:19* 
    2   280 Lloyd Slocum              75 M     219 Hollis Center ME          47:41* 
    3   377 Jerry Lavasseur           70 M     371 Brunswick ME              50:14  
    4   607 Michael Cowell            70 M     791 Yarmouth ME               56:36  
    5   614 Richard Sabine            70 M     668 Lewiston ME               56:44  
    6   637 Michael Tracy             73 M     255 Cape Elizabeth ME         57:22  
    7   685 Robert Lolicbeur          71 M     920 Old Orchard Beach ME      58:52  
    8   688 Arthur E. Tome            73 M     356 Bowdoinham ME             58:54  
    9   728 Ed Morris                 70 M     821 Stockton NJ             1:00:35  
   10   815 Ward Cunningham           71 M     780 Lisbon ME               1:04:48  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News