Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Nicole's Run 5K

Kennebunk Beach, ME, July 13, 2008

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Courtesy of Split-Time Race Management

Place Di/To Name                    No. Ag S City              St    Time   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === == = ================= == =======  ===== 
  1  1/23 Joshua Sklanka          232 19 M Watertown         CT   18:16   5:53 
  2  1/23 Dave Howard             115 42 M Portland          ME   18:38   6:00 
  3  1/11 Philip Hussey           263 16 M Kennebunk         ME   19:36   6:19 
  4  1/11 Matthew Rousseau        261 30 M Biddeford         ME   19:40   6:20 
  5  1/17 Douglas Mildram         197 51 M Kennebunk         ME   20:27   6:35 
  6  2/11 Nick Parabicoli         267 18 M Leominster        MA   20:32   6:37 
  7  2/11 Michael LeCompte        107 31 M Sanford           ME   20:33   6:37 
  8  1/51 Katherine Reid          200 32 F Cape Porpoise     ME   20:54   6:44 
  9  2/23 Will Fulford            224 20 M Kennebunk         ME   20:55   6:44 
 10  3/23 Joseph Bakagso          311 25 M Lunenburg         MA   21:00   6:46 
 11  4/23 Jonathan LaChance       105 20 M Auburn            ME   21:05   6:47 
 12  5/23 Mark Oliver              76 24 M Falmouth          ME   21:11   6:49 
 13  6/23 Paul duFosse            324 28 M Wells             ME   21:15   6:51 
 14  7/23 Michael Rose            141 23 M Kennebunk         ME   21:20   6:52 
 15  1/22 Ericka McCaffrey         71 54 F Cape Porpoise     ME   21:37   6:58 
 16  2/23 Stephen Lauritsen       230 47 M Saco              ME   21:49   7:02 
 17  3/23 Brian Flanders          159 46 M Gorham            ME   22:01   7:05 
 18  4/23 Peter Whitney           301 47 M Kennebunk         ME   22:09   7:08 
 19  2/51 Kendra Drinkwater        88 34 F Steep Falls       ME   22:19   7:11 
 20  3/51 Amy Vacchiano           117 31 F Cornish           ME   22:19   7:11 
 21  4/51 Erin Donovan            285 34 F                        22:20   7:12 
 22  8/23 Jake Holden             314 25 M South Boston      MA   22:30   7:15 
 23  3/11 Joseph Provost          268 17 M Princeton         MA   22:32   7:15 
 24  2/17 Fred Merkle             290 58 M Kennebunk         ME   22:34   7:16 
 25  5/23 Gary Nadeau              42 47 M Biddeford         MD   22:41   7:18 
 26  1/38 Lisa Quigley            125 46 F Biddeford         ME   22:43   7:19 
 27  2/22 Carol Weeks             258 59 F Kennebunk         ME   22:55*  7:23 
 28  2/38 Pamela Wuerthner        195 43 F Arundel           ME   23:00   7:24 
 29  3/17 Jeff Buck               239 50 M Kennebunkport     ME   23:01   7:25 
 30  3/11 Kevin Thurston          126 32 M Augusta           ME   23:18   7:30 
 31  3/38 Elizabeth Straka         67 46 F Kennebunk         ME   23:35   7:36 
 32  6/23 Steve Harris             29 45 M Lyman             ME   23:43   7:38 
 33  7/23 Ted Hutch               205 43 M Wells             ME   23:47   7:40 
 34  1/26 Sarah Cadorette          49 17 F Lyman             ME   23:48   7:40 
 35  2/26 Amanda Harris            30 18 F Lyman             ME   23:51   7:41 
 36  4/17 Mike Maron              202 58 M Kennebunkport     ME   24:01   7:44 
 37  4/38 Sheila Mongiat          203 44 F Waterboro         ME   24:02   7:44 
 38  8/23 Douglas Nelson          122 41 M Kennebunk         ME   24:03   7:45 
 39  9/23 Mark Pincoski           245 43 M Madison           AL   24:13   7:48 
 40  5/51 Bridget Laflin          215 31 F Wells             ME   24:27   7:53 
 41  1/4  Bob LaNigra             274 65 M Scarborough       ME   24:31   7:54 
 42  5/38 Linda Pike              194 43 F Arundel           ME   24:34   7:55 
 43  4/11 Aaron Shaw              106 14 M Skowhegan         ME   24:36   7:55 
 44  6/51 Katie O'Regan           145 39 F Sanford           ME   24:46   7:59 
 45  7/51 Edie Schwartzman        250 38 F Kennebunk         ME   24:48   7:59 
 46  8/51 Julie Riley             127 38 F Readfield         MA   24:56   8:02 
 47  4/11 Erich Fogg              251 36 M Kennebunk         ME   25:11   8:07 
 48  9/23 Ben Fogg                187 28 M Biddeford         ME   25:14   8:08 
 49  9/51 Rachel Harakles          21 34 F Alfred            ME   25:15   8:08 
 50 10/23 Steven Mongiat          204 48 M Waterboro         ME   25:27   8:12 
 51 10/51 Ruth Summers            278 37 F                        25:30   8:13 
 52 10/23 Brian Danz              271 25 M West Roxbury      MA   25:37   8:15 
 53  6/38 Holly Dee               206 40 F Kennebunk         ME   25:39   8:16 
 54  5/17 Ed McAleer              119 58 M Kennebunkport     ME   25:40   8:16 
 55  5/11 Mike Landry              22 38 M Saco              ME   25:49   8:19 
 56 11/23 Jon Matterazzo          262 25 M South Boston      MA   25:52   8:20 
 57 11/51 Stephanie Bouchard       96 34 F Biddeford         ME   25:53   8:20 
 58  6/17 Joe Wagner              175 52 M Lyman             ME   25:54   8:20 
 59 11/23 Keith Matthews          260 46 M Peterborough      NH   26:06   8:24 
 60  1/39 Angelica Totos          154 25 F Biddeford         ME   26:13   8:27 
 61 12/51 Darcey Valliere         150 35 F Lyman             ME   26:17   8:28 
 62 13/51 Lauren Edstrom          288 37 F Hollis            ME   26:54   8:40 
 63  3/22 Diane Walker            111 51 F Lyman             ME   26:58   8:41 
 64  4/22 Maureen Fulford         223 53 F Kennebunk         ME   27:03   8:43 
 65 12/23 Mark Nanigan            306 25 M South Boston      MA   27:15   8:47 
 66 14/51 Cara Chasse             264 31 F South Portland    ME   27:52   8:59 
 67  2/39 Kylee Sklanka           231 21 F Watertown         CT   27:59   9:01 
 68  7/17 John Sklanka            233 51 M Watertown         CT   27:59   9:01 
 69  5/11 Sean Rothgaber          309 18 M Hollis            ME   28:00   9:01 
 70  3/26 Sarah Guay              247 18 F Dayton            ME   28:02   9:02 
 71  8/17 David Glassman           68 53 M Kennebunk         ME   28:08   9:04 
 72  4/26 Kristin King            189 18 F Kennebunk         ME   28:24   9:09 
 73  5/26 Lauren Lessard          246 15 F Arundel           ME   28:25   9:09 
 74  7/38 Jackie Smith             84 44 F Lyman             ME   28:26   9:10 
 75  6/26 Hannah Cunningham       178 18 F Kennebunk         ME   28:28   9:10 
 76  1/9  Jane Sable              217 61 F Saco              ME   28:30   9:11 
 77  8/38 April Morrison          209 43 F Lebanon           ME   28:34   9:12 
 78  6/11 Adam Clingensmith       322 30 M Arundel           ME   29:00   9:20 
 79  3/39 Flora Brown             323 26 F Arundel           ME   29:01   9:21 
 80 12/23 Matt Polinski           228 44 M Arundel           ME   29:02   9:21 
 81  5/22 Carolyn St. Hilaire     238 54 F Scarborough       ME   29:03   9:21 
 82  2/9  Jerri MacLean           208 62 F Scarborough       ME   29:07   9:23 
 83  4/39 Kate Campanelli          25 29 F Portland          ME   29:11   9:24 
 84  9/17 Lucien Frechette         44 53 M Lyman             ME   29:19   9:26 
 85 13/23 Branden Knox             64 45 M Kennebunk         ME   29:25   9:28 
 86  6/22 Jeanne Bryand           240 54 F Biddeford         ME   29:26   9:29 
 87 15/51 Jennifer Norman         312 36 F Middletown        CT   29:29   9:30 
 88  3/9  Mary Susan Leahy        326 64 F Cape Porpoise     ME   29:39   9:33 
 89  9/38 Susan Cormier            23 41 F Fitchburg         MA   29:42   9:34 
 90 13/23 Kevin Frechette          87 26 M Waterboro         ME   29:45   9:35 
 91  5/39 Laurie Newell           282 28 F Wells             ME   29:46   9:35 
 92  6/39 Peggy duFosse           325 29 F Wells             ME   29:47   9:36 
 93  7/11 Chuck Moran             191 39 M West Springfield  MA   29:50   9:36 
 94 10/38 Anne Chabot              17 47 F Biddeford         MA   29:55   9:38 
 95  7/39 Mandee Nadeau            41 25 F Biddeford         ME   30:00   9:40 
 96 10/17 Jeffrey Holden          193 55 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   30:02   9:40 
 97 11/17 Tom Bryand              241 55 M Biddeford         ME   30:14   9:44 
 98 16/51 Krist Eichler           294 38 F Lyman             ME   30:31   9:50 
 99 17/51 Eliza Richmond          151 30 F Sanford           ME   30:45   9:54 
100 11/38 Pamela Scribner         102 44 F Biddeford         ME   31:33  10:10 
101  7/26 Kate Campbell           104 15 F Kennebunkport     ME   31:34  10:10 
102 18/51 Laurie Moran            192 38 F West Springfield  MA   31:37  10:11 
103  6/11 Jared Cunningham        177 14 M Kennebunk         ME   31:37  10:11 
104 12/17 Craig Cunningham        176 50 M Kennebunk         ME   31:39  10:12 
105 19/51 Danielle Godek           10 38 F Kennbunk          MD   31:49  10:15 
106 14/23 Justin Johnson          242 24 M Biddeford         ME   31:50  10:15 
107 15/23 Nick Montefusco         307 20 M West Islip        NY   31:51  10:15 
108 20/51 Misty Landry             19 35 F Saco              ME   31:54  10:16 
109 21/51 Amber Cook              103 30 F Denver            CO   32:07  10:20 
110  8/39 Kara Keeley             272 25 F West Roxbury      MA   32:35  10:30 
111 16/23 Brett Fagan             255 25 M South Boston      MA   32:36  10:30 
112 22/51 Juliana Branco          287 33 F Saco              ME   32:49  10:34 
113  2/4  Patrick Donnelly        277 62 M Deux Montagnes    QC   33:17  10:43 
114 14/23 Jon Hartman             214 45 M Kennebunk         ME   33:26  10:46 
115  9/39 Danielle Guillereault    86 24 F Biddeford         ME   33:42  10:51 
116 10/39 Holly Auclair           248 24 F South Boston      MA   33:45  10:52 
117  7/22 Maureen Fitzmorris      276 53 F Deux Montagnes    QC   33:48  10:53 
118 23/51 Laurel Long             259 32 F Sanford           ME   33:53  10:55 
119 11/39 Katie Pasini             78 27 F Westbrook         ME   34:14  11:01 
120  4/9  Penny Cushman           144 64 F Albany            ME   34:20  11:04 
121 12/39 Karen Briggs            164 27 F Springvale        ME   34:33  11:08 
122  8/11 Mark Hegarty            172 37 M Stoneham          MA   34:34  11:08 
123 13/39 Silvia Serban           110 19 F Portland          ME   34:42  11:10 
124 12/38 Leslie Whitney          303 47 F Kennebunk         ME   34:47  11:12 
125 14/39 Paige Brown             146 25 F Kennebunkport     ME   36:57  11:54 
126 24/51 Tammy Liston             14 34 F Springvale        ME   37:05  11:57 
127  8/26 Sarah Aaskov             28  8 F Kennebunk         ME   37:07  11:57 
128 13/38 Mary Aaskov              11 49 F Kennebunk         ME   37:08  11:57 
129 14/38 Gloria Pincoski         244 40 F Madison           AL   37:18  12:01 
130 13/17 Steve Walker            120 51 M Lyman             ME   37:19  12:01 
131 15/39 Tracey Urrutia          220 28 F North Berwick     ME   37:30  12:05 
132 16/39 Nancy Bouffard            9 28 F Biddeford         ME   37:32  12:05 
133  3/4  Fred Strachan           252 65 M Lyman             ME   38:14  12:19 
134  8/22 Margaret Frechette       45 50 F Lyman             ME   39:52  12:50 
135  9/22 Corde Ives              270 51 F Kennebunkport     ME   40:28  13:02 
136 25/51 Jennifer Clapp          243 32 F West Newfield     ME   40:29  13:02 
137 15/38 Angela Hight             20 42 F Biddeford         ME   40:37  13:05 
138 16/38 Penny Howard            116 40 F Portland          ME   40:46  13:08 
139 10/22 Susan Olson Gwozdz      148 52 F Gorham            ME   40:47  13:08 
140  9/26 Anna Ingraham           316 16 F Kennebunk         ME   41:17  13:18 
141 10/26 Erin Ingraham           317 15 F Kennebunk         ME   41:18  13:18 
142 17/38 Karen Walker            129 40 F Scarborough       ME   41:34  13:23 
143 15/23 Bruce Walker            128 49 M Scarborough       ME   41:34  13:23 
144 17/39 Kathryn Reilly          169 28 F                        41:43  13:26 
145 26/51 Christian Reilly        170 31 F                        41:44  13:26 
146 11/26 Tiffany Weeks           254 12 F Kennebunk         ME   42:05  13:33 
147 12/26 Hannah DeMaio           300  9 F Lyman             ME   42:22  13:39 
148 27/51 Cynthia Matthews         15 39 F Limington         ME   42:35  13:43 
149  7/11 David Gafner-Bergeron   321  9 M Kennebunkport     ME   42:36  13:43 
150 16/23 Stefan Gafner            74 41 M Kennebunkport     ME   42:37  13:43 
151 13/26 Lindsay Gamache         279 17 F Kennebunk         ME   43:07  13:53 
152 14/26 Kristin Fitzpatrick     196 17 F Kennebunkport     ME   43:08  13:53 
153 15/26 Isabella Bruns          256 10 F Kennebunk         ME   44:05  14:12 
154 28/51 Crystal Normand          24 30 F North Berwick     ME   44:07  14:12 
155 29/51 Leigh Billing           253 31 F North Berwick     ME   44:11  14:14 
156 18/39 Kaitlyn Cunningham      180 21 F Kennebunk         ME   44:37  14:22 
157 18/38 Lora Cunningham         179 49 F Kennebunk         ME   45:08  14:32 
158 19/38 Julie Ladderbush         35 46 F North Berwick     ME   45:27  14:38 
159 20/38 Diane Polinski          227 46 F Arundel           ME   45:28  14:38 
160 30/51 Melissa Gould           147 34 F Sanford           ME   46:11  14:52 
161 31/51 Jaime Martin            249 31 F Sanford           ME   46:18  14:55 
162 21/38 Victoria Deering         26 49 F Saco              ME   46:28  14:58 
163  9/11 Paul Newton             168 32 M Biddeford         ME   48:50  15:44 
164 32/51 Olivia Newton           171 30 F Biddeford         ME   48:54  15:45 
165 11/22 Rita Iannillo           292 53 F Kennebunk         ME   49:03  15:48 
166 33/51 Nicole Iannillo          32 30 F Wells             ME   49:04  15:48 
167 19/39 Meagan Letellier        198 24 F Saco              ME   49:05  15:48 
168 22/38 Sylvie Letellier        199 49 F Saco              ME   49:06  15:49 
169 20/39 Megan Chase              60 29 F Biddeford         ME   49:40  16:00 
170 21/39 Michelle Hanson         273 29 F Kennebunk         ME   49:41  16:00 
171 22/39 Casey Ballew             46 26 F South Berwick     ME   50:00  16:06 
172 34/51 Mandy Spear             305 32 F East Waterboro    ME   50:01  16:06 
173 23/39 Jennifer Boissonneault   65 28 F Waterboro         ME   50:02  16:07 
174 12/22 Wendy Brackett          201 53 F North Berwick     ME   50:03  16:07 
175 23/38 Melissa Junkins          69 43 F Berwick           ME   50:04  16:07 
176 35/51 Melissa Vigue            56 30 F South Berwick     ME   50:14  16:11 
177 24/39 Kim Normand             295 27 F East Waterboro    ME   50:15  16:11 
178 13/22 Wendy Gravison          281 50 F Sutton            MA   50:36  16:18 
179 24/38 Connie McGrath          284 48 F Cumberland        RI   50:38  16:18 
180 25/38 Amy Picotte             283 47 F Wells             ME   50:39  16:18 
181 25/39 Crystal Davis           320 24 F Sanford           ME   51:13  16:29 
182 36/51 Tammie Bernier          319 36 F Sanford           ME   51:13  16:29 
183 26/38 Katie Held              149 46 F South Portland    ME   51:33  16:36 
184 27/38 Heather Kennedy         101 48 F Kennebunkport     ME   51:34  16:36 
185 28/38 Judy Francoeur           52 41 F Kennebunkport     ME   52:16  16:50 
186  1/1  Anna Morissette         269 75 F Lyman             ME   53:14  17:08 
187 14/22 Dianne Seavey           289 51 F Kennebunk         ME   53:30  17:14 
188 29/38 Lori Boothby            293 47 F Kennebunk         ME   53:31  17:14 
189 14/17 Erwin Seavey            297 57 M Kennebunk         ME   53:36  17:15 
190 15/22 Jane Tremlett           226 54 F                        53:56  17:22 
191 37/51 Jeri MacLean            225 36 F Lyman             ME   53:57  17:22 
192 26/39 Angela Butler           123 27 F South Portland    ME   53:58  17:23 
193 38/51 Leona Boissonneault      47 34 F Biddeford         ME   54:00  17:23 
194 16/26 Megan Boissoneault      219  7 F Biddeford         ME   54:01  17:24 
195 16/22 Debra Hartford           94 53 F West Newfield     ME   54:39  17:36 
196  5/9  Torrey Joy              216 60 F Alfred            ME   54:40  17:36 
197 17/26 Grace West              291  7 F Kennebunkport     ME   54:42  17:37 
198 30/38 Jennifer West           310 40 F Kennebunkport     ME   54:44  17:37 
199 27/39 Melissa Wormwood         91 24 F Arundel           ME   54:51  17:40 
200  8/11 William Wormwood        229  9 M Arundel           ME   54:51  17:40 
201 28/39 Anne Spencer            266 28 F North Waterboro   ME   55:31  17:53 
202 29/39 Jessica Osborne         265 26 F Limerick          ME   55:33  17:53 
203 30/39 Sarah Haskell            89 27 F South Portland    ME   55:34  17:54 
204 17/23 Eric Haskell             90 26 M South Portland    ME   55:36  17:54 
205  6/9  Gail Morton             109 62 F Annapolis         MD   55:37  17:54 
206 39/51 Allycia LeCompte        108 31 F Sanford           ME   55:38  17:55 
207 31/39 Tara Young              166 23 F Buxton            ME   55:44  17:57 
208 18/23 Shaun Levesque          167 28 M Buxton            ME   55:45  17:57 
209 17/23 Michael Little           83 48 M Saco              ME   55:53  18:00 
210 31/38 Josie Little             82 41 F Saco              ME   55:54  18:00 
211 10/11 Peter Galeucia           81 39 M Westbrook         ME   55:56  18:00 
212 40/51 Tammy Galeucia           80 35 F Westbrook         ME   55:57  18:01 
213 32/38 Lynne Sauer             330 48 F Wells             ME   56:10  18:05 
214 18/26 Alexis Paquette         341 11 F Biddeford         ME   56:41  18:15 
215 19/26 Courtney Couture        344 13 F North Waterboro   ME   56:42  18:15 
216 20/26 Holeigh Couture         345 10 F North Waterboro   ME   56:42  18:15 
217 32/39 Elizabeth Muling        211 19 F Kennebunk         ME   57:17  18:27 
218 17/22 Barbara Maling          212 54 F Kennebunk         ME   57:19  18:27 
219  7/9  Janie Waterhouse        280 61 F West Newfield     ME   57:20  18:28 
220  9/11 Marc Boissoneault       218  9 M Biddeford         ME   57:29  18:31 
221 18/23 Jerry Boissoneault      221 46 M Biddeford         ME   57:30  18:31 
222 21/26 Kaitlyn DeMaio          296  8 F Lyman             ME   57:53  18:38 
223 15/17 Dale Johnson            161 56 M Biddeford         ME   58:24  18:48 
224 19/23 James Araujo            235 48 M Wells             ME   58:25  18:48 
225 41/51 Christine DeMaio        299 32 F Lyman             ME   58:26  18:49 
226 20/23 Andy Vanasse            140 47 M Wells             ME   58:27  18:49 
227 11/11 Mark DeMaio             298 34 M Lyman             ME   58:28  18:50 
228 33/39 Kristy Roy               37 28 F Westbrook         ME   58:42  18:54 
229 34/39 Abbie Cote               72 27 F Alfred            ME   58:43  18:54 
230 42/51 Jen Dean Hartman         31 35 F South Portland    ME   59:25  19:08 
231 43/51 Brooke Faulkner          27 33 F Portland          ME   59:26  19:08 
232  4/4  Charles Emery           257 66 M Exeter            NH   59:32  19:10 
233 22/26 Sadie Cooper            134  7 F Auburn            ME   59:34  19:11 
234 44/51 Marie Cooper            136 37 F Auburn            ME   59:36  19:11 
235 23/26 Betty Fowler            308 15 F Sanford           ME 1:00:30  19:29 
236 24/26 Kalina Wormwood         100 13 F Arundel           ME 1:00:45  19:33 
237 45/51 Sophia Wormwood          98 38 F Arundel           ME 1:00:45  19:34 
238 21/23 Roger Wormwood           99 43 M Arundel           ME 1:00:46  19:34 
239 46/51 Jennifer Dondero         75 36 F Saco              ME 1:01:13  19:43 
240 18/22 Sherry Hanson           143 57 F Old Orchard Beach ME 1:01:14  19:43 
241 22/23 Kenneth Cunningham      142 49 M Old Orchard Beach ME 1:01:15  19:43 
242 19/23 Joshua Johnson          162 28 M Biddeford         ME 1:02:40  20:11 
243 35/39 Jill Goodwin            163 21 F Biddeford         ME 1:02:42  20:11 
244 33/38 Cathy Vanasse           139 47 F Wells             ME 1:02:48  20:13 
245 25/26 Olivia Paquette         340 10 F Biddeford         ME 1:02:52  20:14 
246 34/38 Linda Ganslow           234 44 F Wells             ME 1:02:54  20:15 
247 35/38 Annie Lemieux           302 49 F Kennebunk         ME 1:03:04  20:18 
248 20/23 Dave Grimes             313 23 M Wells             ME 1:03:05  20:19 
249 10/11 Garrett Perkins         315 15 M Wells             ME 1:03:06  20:19 
250 26/26 Kayleigh Shrader        318 18 F Kennebunk         ME 1:03:07  20:19 
251 36/38 Debra Ham                97 43 F Alfred            ME 1:03:08  20:20 
252 19/22 Jan Wertheim            158 51 F Kennebunk         ME 1:03:13  20:21 
253 16/17 Frank Wertheim          157 51 M Kennebunk         ME 1:03:15  20:22 
254  8/9  Suzanne Makoge          222 61 F Old Orchard Beach ME 1:03:29  20:26 
255  9/9  Phyllis Barkley         190 61 F Warren            MI 1:03:30  20:27 
256  1/1  Stanley Peterson        188 74 M Kennebunk         ME 1:04:02  20:37 
257 47/51 Heather Hill Crocock    332 36 F Kennebunk         ME 1:04:03  20:37 
258 23/23 Anthony Crocock         333 41 M Kennebunk         ME 1:04:04  20:38 
259 17/17 Hugh Dakers Jr.         207 51 M Kennebunkport     ME 1:04:06  20:38 
260 48/51 Jennifer Thayer          85 32 F South Salem       NY 1:04:55  20:54 
261 37/38 Sheila Frazier          237 43 F Sanford           ME 1:04:58  20:55 
262 49/51 Melissa Palmer          236 37 F Springvale        ME 1:04:59  20:55 
263 20/22 Jean Whitney            213 53 F Kennebunk         ME 1:05:34  21:06 
264 38/38 Liz Whitney             210 46 F Kennebunk         ME 1:05:35  21:07 
265 50/51 Dawn Hardy              349 38 F Kittery           ME 1:09:19  22:19 
266 21/22 Alexis Gardner          348 53 F Kittery           ME 1:09:20  22:19 
267 51/51 Michelle Paquette       342 33 F Biddeford         ME 1:09:59  22:32 
268 21/23 Tyrell Smestad          337 24 M Newmarket         NH 1:21:44  26:19 
269 11/11 Eric Brown              328 16 M Wells             ME 1:21:48  26:20 
270 36/39 Shannon Wood            347 21 F Dover             NH 1:21:48  26:20 
271 22/22 Jan Dixon               338 53 F Kennebunk         ME 1:25:02  27:23 
272 37/39 Stephanie Lyman         335 21 F Biddeford         ME 1:31:19  29:24 
273 38/39 Samantha Lane           334 20 F Waterboro         ME 1:31:23  29:25 
274 22/23 Joshua Mitchell         329 25 M Biddeford         ME 1:32:24  29:45 
275 23/23 Branden Johnson         339 24 M Biddeford         ME 1:32:29  29:46 
276 39/39 Rin Gordon              327 23 F Biddeford         ME 1:32:32  29:47 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News