Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Western Maine Conf. Championship

Gorham, ME, February 9, 2008

[Teams ]

Results

Courtesy of the the Sub5 Web site

For more race information, see Sub5.

Licensed to Western Maine Conf. Championship
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2008 04:42 PM
           WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIO - 2/9/2008            
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodford, Cam                Prhs                  38-05.50  
  2 Foden, Tom                   Cape                  38-01.50  
  3 Horr, Zeth                   Gng                   36-08.25  
  4 Karkos, Ken                  Prhs                  36-06.25  
  5 Stitson, Chris               Falmouth              34-07.50  
  6 Cameron, Alex                Greely                34-06.50  
  7 Mason, Sam                   Greely                34-06.25  
  8 Stephenson, Brian            Cape                  34-02.25  
  9 Pappas, Gregory              Wells                 31-09.00  
 10 Abendroth, Zac               Wells                 31-04.50  
 11 Piscopo, Kyle                Cape                  30-11.50  
 12 Albee, Ben                   Prhs                  30-05.75  
 13 Mendros, Jacob               Traip                 29-04.00  
 14 Beals, Evan                  Wells                 28-11.75  
 15 Tracey, Caleb                Cape                  28-10.75  
 16 Cooper, Matt                 Prhs                  28-04.50  
 17 Dolat, Brian                 Greely                26-03.00  
 18 Martin, Donnie               Cape                  26-01.00  
 19 Grandchamp, Jake             Greely                22-06.75  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Floridino, Kristopher        Falmouth              48-04.75  
  2 Copp, Adam                   Greely                46-01.00  
  3 Hirst, Andrew                YORK                  44-00.25  
  4 Meagher, Sean                Cape                  43-06.50  
  5 Klopp, Calvin                Cape                  42-01.75  
  6 Steinman, Tyrus              Prhs                  41-00.00  
  7 Fear, Sam                    NYA                   40-08.75  
  8 Hall, Stretch                Lakers                39-05.75  
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Traip                 39-01.25  
 10 Baran, Adam                  Traip                 38-05.00  
 11 Klingensmith, Frank          Yarmouth              36-02.00  
 12 Edwards, Tyler               Traip                 34-10.75  
 13 Donovan, Justin              YORK                  34-09.00  
 14 Weiss, Matt                  Cape                  34-01.00  
 15 Weston, Phillip              Wells                 31-07.25  
 15 Quint, Josh                  Prhs                  31-07.25  
 17 Hobbs, Randall               Cape                  31-02.75  
 18 Cleaves, Joey                Gng                   31-01.00  
 19 Young, Jake                  YORK                  30-09.00  
 20 Rennie, Josh                 YORK                  30-07.25  
 21 Martin, Nick                 Cape                  30-04.50  
 22 Theriault, Adam              Gng                   29-08.50  
 23 Kennedy, Bill                YORK                  28-09.50  
 24 Ward, Matt                   NYA                   28-08.75  
 25 Boland, Patrick              Cape                  28-00.75  
 26 Stone, Ben                   NYA                   27-10.50  
 27 Price, Ryan                  YORK                  25-00.50  
 28 Hodgden, Oliver              Gng                   18-07.50  
 29 Clark, Dan                   Gng                   17-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Werneth, Hannah              Greely                33-04.75  
  2 Lee, Rachel                  YORK                  31-01.50  
  3 Campbell, Michaela           Greely                30-03.25  
  4 Sparks, Kate                 Falmouth              28-11.00  
  5 Harrington, Katherine        Greely                26-05.25  
  6 Detroy, Emily                Gng                   26-02.25  
  7 O'Reilly, Alexandra          NYA                   24-08.25  
  8 Hudson, Haleigh              Wells                 24-00.00  
  9 Masellas, Kaylar             Wells                 23-09.75  
 10 Gearin, Michelle             YORK                  23-09.25  
 11 Thomas, Caroline             Greely                23-08.50  
 12 Pietkiewicz, Kelsey          FREE                  23-05.25  
 13 Lentine, Katie               NYA                   22-08.50  
 14 Theriault, Tess              Prhs                  22-01.75  
 15 Shaw, Erin                   Wells                 21-06.25  
 16 Whitaker, Anna               Greely                21-04.75  
 17 Wong, Brittany               YORK                  20-07.25  
 18 Price, Eliza                 FREE                  20-06.50  
 19 Ferland, Layla               YORK                  20-05.00  
 20 Stevens, Molly               YORK                  19-08.50  
 21 Apgar, Jenna                 YORK                  19-06.25  
 22 Christopher, Katherine       YORK                  18-01.00  
 23 Foye, Jess                   Traip                 17-07.25  
 24 Tewell, Paige                YORK                  16-07.75  
 25 Dion, Sarah                  Traip                 15-09.25  
 
Event 4  Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Greely                50-06.00  
  2 Smyth, Samantha              Falmouth              33-10.00  
  3 D'Ascanio, Lauren            Lakers                31-07.00  
  4 Burgess, Aimee               Greely                31-05.75  
  5 Place, Amanda                Lakers                26-02.75  
  6 Burke, Mckenzie              Wells                 26-00.50  
  7 Brown, Becky                 Prhs                  25-07.75  
  8 Riker, Carly                 Cape                  23-09.75  
  9 Carter, Sydney               Traip                 23-08.00  
 10 McKenna, Katie               YORK                  22-08.50  
 11 Christopher, Hillary         YORK                  22-08.00  
 12 Dolat, Leanne                Greely                22-05.75  
 13 Wergler, Hannah              Gng                   21-09.75  
 14 Buckless, Colleen            YORK                  21-09.25  
 15 Powers, Hallie               NYA                   20-00.50  
 16 Lambert, Brooke              Cape                  18-07.00  
 17 Boorman, Emily               YORK                  17-11.75  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hockmuth, Emma               Cape                   7-06.00  
  2 Hurley, Katie                Greely                J7-06.00  
  3 Means, Jillian               YORK                   7-00.00  
  3 Perkins, Meghan              Prhs                   7-00.00  
  5 Smith, Abby                  Falmouth              J7-00.00  
  5 Young, Hannah                Greely                J7-00.00  
  7 Woods, Hallie                Wells                 J7-00.00  
  8 Buford, Christine            YORK                   6-06.00  
  9 Morganstern, Corey           Falmouth               6-00.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dallin               Falmouth              10-06.00  
  2 Yost, Connor                 FREE                  10-00.00  
  3 Anthony, Nick                FREE                 J10-00.00  
  4 Adams, Aaron                 Prhs                   9-00.00  
  5 Colesworthy, Peter           Greely                 8-06.00  
  6 Mason, Stuart                YORK                  J8-06.00  
  7 Dulac, Curtis                Cape                   8-00.00  
  8 Caswell, Tom                 Falmouth               7-06.00  
  8 Welch, Sean                  Falmouth               7-06.00  
 -- Lamoureux, Adam              Falmouth                    NH  
 -- Bennett, Sam                 Falmouth                    NH  
 
Event 7  Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herbein, Dan                 YORK                   5-08.00  
  2 York, Matt                   Prhs                   5-06.00  
  3 Lacey, Tristan               Lakers                J5-06.00  
  4 Serunian, Mike               Falmouth               5-02.00  
  5 Murphy, Eli                  Prhs                   5-00.00  
  6 Wolfinger, Ezra              Cape                  J5-00.00  
  7 Melanson, Finn               Cape                   4-10.00  
  8 Brewster, Ben                Cape                   4-08.00  
  8 Pulsifer, Max                Cape                   4-08.00  
 10 Graham, Sean                 YORK                   4-06.00  
 -- Davis, Matt                  Greely                      NH  
 -- Horigan, Mike                YORK                        NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fear, Sam                    NYA                    6-02.00  
  2 Maertens, Mat                YORK                   6-00.00  
  3 Cunniff, Pat                 Falmouth               5-08.00  
  4 Insko, Jayce                 YORK                  J5-08.00  
  5 Rockwood, Cameron            Yarmouth               5-06.00  
  6 Storey, Ryan                 Greely                J5-06.00  
  7 Crabb, Jay                   Falmouth               5-04.00  
  8 Lentine, Steven              NYA                    5-02.00  
  8 Cavalero, Nick               Falmouth               5-02.00  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Braelan              Traip                  4-06.00  
  2 Sarson, Becka                YORK                   4-04.00  
  3 Nee, Sarah                   Falmouth              J4-04.00  
  4 Gibson, Hilary               NYA                   J4-04.00  
  5 McCluskey, Kaitlen           Traip                  4-02.00  
  6 Little, Deanna               Greely                J4-02.00  
  7 Baker, Grace                 Falmouth               4-00.00  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Chelsea            Prhs                   5-04.00  
  2 Cleminson, Regan             YORK                   5-02.00  
  3 Lockhart, Sarah              Greely                 4-10.00  
  3 Arden, Hannah                Yarmouth               4-10.00  
  5 DeSimone, Elise              Falmouth              J4-10.00  
  6 Coyne, Alison                Falmouth               4-08.00  
  7 Dow, Kaitlyn                 YORK                   4-04.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cederna, Hillary             Greely                17-03.00  
  2 Piers, Taylor                Falmouth              15-09.25  
  3 McClellan, Ali               Falmouth              15-07.50  
  4 Bell, Brittany               Prhs                  15-07.25  
  5 Carl, Molly                  YORK                  15-00.50  
  6 Fox, Adriana                 Falmouth              14-11.50  
  7 Crowley, Meaghan             Greely                14-10.00  
  8 O'Brien, Carley              Traip                 14-08.25  
  9 Toth, Ashley                 Wells                 14-04.25  
 10 Sawyer, Paige                Greely                14-03.50  
 11 Ryer, Margaret               Greely                13-10.25  
 12 Baker, Adrian                FREE                  13-10.00  
 13 Kiyanitsa, Elena             Gng                   13-09.00  
 14 Lewia, Kelsey                Wells                 13-07.00  
 15 Swietek, Alison              YORK                  13-06.75  
 15 Dean, Kirsten                YORK                  13-06.75  
 17 McMillan, Taylor             Wells                 13-05.75  
 18 Holly, Lauren                YORK                  13-03.75  
 19 Drummond, Hannah             Traip                 12-09.25  
 20 Eberle, Charlotte            NYA                   11-10.50  
 21 Stein, Rachel                Falmouth              11-05.75  
 22 Segalla, Lauren              YORK                  11-04.50  
 23 Lambert, Brooke              Cape                  10-08.75  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winger, Tom                  Falmouth              21-06.25  
  2 Martin, Nate                 Greely                20-08.75  
  3 Chipman, Parker              FREE                  19-10.00  
  4 Shields, Brenden             Cape                  19-00.25  
  5 Paiement, Cole               NYA                   18-07.25  
  6 Whiting-Kooy, Jacob          Yarmouth              18-04.00  
  7 York, Matt                   Prhs                  18-03.75  
  8 Turina, David                Greely                18-01.00  
  9 Spearin, Hunter              Wells                 17-06.50  
 10 Hodgkins, Duston             Wells                 16-10.50  
 11 Spencer, Austin              Greely                16-09.75  
 12 Briggs, Duncan               NYA                   16-05.50  
 13 St Hilare, Nick              Prhs                  16-02.75  
 14 Blum, Patrick                Greely                15-11.50  
 15 Bloom, Michael               Falmouth              15-08.50  
 16 Gelinas, Tim                 YORK                  15-08.00  
 17 Tully, Blain                 Wells                 15-04.00  
 18 Hanested, Michael            Prhs                  15-02.75  
 19 Andrews, Larson              Yarmouth              14-08.25  
 20 Russell, Kevin               Yarmouth              12-04.50  
 21 Sanjaja, Alvin               YORK                  10-02.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tewell, Chelsey              YORK                  32-07.75  
  2 Piers, Taylor                Falmouth              32-06.25  
  3 Toth, Ashley                 Wells                 32-01.25  
  4 O'Brien, Carley              Traip                 31-10.75  
  5 Lockhart, Sarah              Greely                31-05.50  
  6 Crowley, Meaghan             Greely                31-04.00  
  7 Cleminson, Regan             YORK                  31-03.00  
  8 Powers, Bethany              Greely                29-10.25  
  9 Bernardo, Chelsea            Prhs                  29-03.50  
 10 Lavallee, Kate               Cape                  28-01.25  
 11 Birse, Darilynn              Traip                 27-11.75  
 12 Arden, Hannah                Yarmouth              27-02.25  
 13 Dow, Kaitlyn                 YORK                  26-05.50  
 14 Flagg, Hannah                Lakers                24-04.25  
 15 Pillsbury-Coyne, Ashley      Prhs                  23-06.25  
 -- Ho, Thu-Trang                NYA                       FOUL  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winger, Tom                  Falmouth              43-00.00  
  2 Shields, Brenden             Cape                  39-10.00  
  3 Cobean, Sam                  Falmouth              38-00.25  
  4 Wallace, Ian                 Cape                  37-07.50  
  5 Cunniff, Pat                 Falmouth              37-03.50  
  6 Briggs, Duncan               NYA                   37-03.00  
  7 Spearin, Hunter              Wells                 36-08.00  
  8 Maertens, Mat                YORK                  36-06.00  
  9 Paiement, Cole               NYA                   36-00.25  
 10 Colesworthy, Peter           Greely                35-11.50  
 11 Insko, Jayce                 YORK                  34-10.75  
 12 Lacey, Tristan               Lakers                34-07.00  
 13 Dietz, David                 Yarmouth              34-04.00  
 14 Hutchins, Paul               Greely                33-06.75  
 15 Whalen, Mike                 Prhs                  32-06.25  
 16 Hall, Brandon                Lakers                31-11.75  
 17 Simonds, Stephen             Traip                 30-09.25  
 18 Walter, Jamie                YORK                  27-02.00  
 -- Shaw, Anthony                Lakers                    FOUL  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                    10:14.01  
  2 Falmouth High School  'A'                          10:34.32  
  3 York  'A'                                          10:38.09  
  4 Greely High School  'A'                            10:41.33  
  5 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                        11:01.18  
  6 Traip Academy  'A'                                 11:07.58  
  7 Wells High School  'A'                             12:09.26  
  8 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                           12:31.15  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                             8:50.38  
  2 Traip Academy  'A'                                  8:58.31  
  3 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                            9:10.17  
  4 York  'A'                                           9:18.77  
  5 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         9:25.62  
  6 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           9:26.61  
  7 Falmouth High School  'A'                           9:33.34  
  8 Wells High School  'A'                             10:03.63  
  9 Lake Region High School  'A'                       10:48.03  
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diehl, Abby                  Greely                    9.08q  1 
  2 O'Brien, Carley              Traip                     9.37q  2 
  3 Fischman, Elizabeth          Yarmouth                  9.49q  2 
  4 Keck, Stella                 Greely                   10.11q  1 
  5 Birse, Darilynn              Traip                    10.65q  2 
  6 Dalzell, Sadie               Falmouth                 11.06q  2 
  6 Delacruz, Tina               Lakers                   11.06q  1 
  8 Ho, Thu-Trang                NYA                      11.20q  1 
  9 Morganstern, Corey           Falmouth                 11.36   2 
 10 Theriault, Tess              Prhs                     11.46   1 
 11 Baker, Grace                 Falmouth                 11.82   1 
 12 Mitchell, Emily              NYA                      11.83   2 
 13 Flagg, Hannah                Lakers                   12.34   2 
 14 Ferrande, Christina          YORK                     12.46   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Diehl, Abby                  Greely                    9.23  
  2 O'Brien, Carley              Traip                     9.38  
  3 Fischman, Elizabeth          Yarmouth                  9.41  
  4 Keck, Stella                 Greely                   10.32  
  5 Birse, Darilynn              Traip                    10.51  
  6 Dalzell, Sadie               Falmouth                 10.86  
  7 Ho, Thu-Trang                NYA                      11.07  
 -- Delacruz, Tina               Lakers                      DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tewell, Chelsey              YORK                      8.65  
  2 Hurley, Katie                Greely                    9.72  
  3 Rasche, Katie                YORK                      9.73  
  4 Toth, Ashley                 Wells                     9.75  
  5 Dean, Kirsten                YORK                     10.26  
  6 McCrory, Meghan              YORK                     10.46  
  7 Woods, Hallie                Wells                    10.88  
 
Event 19  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alec                   Falmouth                  8.52  
  2 Spencer, Austin              Greely                    9.17  
  3 Murphy, Eli                  Prhs                      9.65  
  4 Gelinas, Tim                 YORK                      9.70  
  5 Bass, Jon                    Cape                      9.79  
  6 Lacey, Tristan               Lakers                   10.31  
  7 Segalla, Mike                YORK                    J10.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colesworthy, Peter           Greely                    8.39q  1 
  2 Vogel, Mark                  YORK                      8.52q  2 
  3 Cobean, Sam                  Falmouth                  8.59q  2 
  4 Maertens, Mat                YORK                      9.41q  1 
  5 Marcus, Nathan               Greely                   10.13q  2 
  6 Gill, Peter                  Yarmouth                 10.16q  2 
  7 Tully, Blain                 Wells                    10.26q  1 
  8 Hebert, Christopher          Wells                    11.10q  1 
  9 Hall, Stretch                Lakers                   13.32   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colesworthy, Peter           Greely                    8.23  
  2 Cobean, Sam                  Falmouth                  8.50  
  3 Vogel, Mark                  YORK                      8.59  
  4 Maertens, Mat                YORK                      8.94  
  5 Marcus, Nathan               Greely                    9.97  
  6 Gill, Peter                  Yarmouth                 10.06  
  7 Tully, Blain                 Wells                    10.27  
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewia, Kelsey                Wells                     7.78q  3 
  2 Hicks, Taylor                Greely                    7.90q  2 
  3 Fox, Adriana                 Falmouth                  8.04q  1 
  4 Crowley, Meaghan             Greely                    8.06q  4 
  5 Lavallee, Kate               Cape                      8.08q  2 
  6 Tapley, Savannah             YORK                      8.21q  1 
  7 McMillan, Taylor             Wells                     8.36q  3 
  8 Martin, Braelan              Traip                     8.39q  4 
  9 Mckinnon, Hayley             NYA                       8.40   3 
 10 Parker, Lauren               FREE                      8.44   3 
 11 Hoch, Jessica                Falmouth                  8.45   4 
 12 Riker, Meredith              Cape                      8.49   1 
 12 Lentine, Katie               NYA                       8.49   4 
 14 Ross, Kylie                  Greely                    8.54   2 
 15 Drummond, Hannah             Traip                     8.55   1 
 16 Masellas, Kaylar             Wells                     8.71   4 
 16 Nelson, Lena                 Greely                    8.71   2 
 18 Thibeault, Colleen           Cape                      8.74   3 
 19 Smith, Carlena               YORK                      8.81   1 
 20 Fitch, Emily                 Greely                    9.00   2 
 21 McCluskey, Kaitlen           Traip                     9.10   1 
 22 Sarson, Becka                YORK                      9.19   2 
 23 Osgood, Heather              YORK                      9.24   4 
 23 Bird, Heather                YORK                      9.24   3 
 25 Price, Eliza                 FREE                      9.74   4 
 26 Pietkiewicz, Kelsey          FREE                     10.07   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewia, Kelsey                Wells                     7.81  
  2 Hicks, Taylor                Greely                    7.85  
  3 Crowley, Meaghan             Greely                    8.01  
  4 Fox, Adriana                 Falmouth                  8.11  
  5 Lavallee, Kate               Cape                      8.15  
  6 Tapley, Savannah             YORK                      8.17  
  7 McMillan, Taylor             Wells                     8.28  
  8 Martin, Braelan              Traip                     8.52  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tewell, Chelsey              YORK                      7.43q  1 
  2 Cederna, Hillary             Greely                    7.56q  2 
  3 Doucette, Georgia            Greely                    7.75q  3 
  4 Piers, Taylor                Falmouth                  7.90q  2 
  5 Hosmer, Jenna                YORK                      7.98q  4 
  6 Young, Hannah                Greely                    8.00q  4 
  6 Lewia, Katelyn               Wells                     8.00q  3 
  8 Carpenter, Alison            NYA                       8.04q  1 
  9 Marshall, Emily              YORK                      8.06   3 
  9 Lewis, Rachelle              Falmouth                  8.06   2 
 11 Roy, Olivia                  Traip                     8.07   1 
 12 Fischman, Victoria           Yarmouth                  8.10   4 
 13 Emery, Sherri                Gng                       8.33   1 
 14 Penrose, Sarah               Yarmouth                  8.34   2 
 15 Smith, Abby                  Falmouth                  8.38   1 
 16 Drummond, Grace              Traip                     8.39   4 
 17 Riker, Carly                 Cape                      8.51   3 
 18 Edwards, Amy                 FREE                      8.60   2 
 19 Grover, Nicole               Yarmouth                  8.75   3 
 20 Verville, Claire             NYA                       8.80   1 
 21 Watson, Ashley               Gng                       9.04   4 
 22 Pillsbury-Coyne, Ashley      Prhs                      9.27   2 
 23 Hawkes, Christy              Greely                    9.36   2 
 24 Lambert, Brooke              Cape                      9.66   4 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tewell, Chelsey              YORK                      7.36  
  2 Cederna, Hillary             Greely                    7.52  
  3 Doucette, Georgia            Greely                    7.75  
  4 Hosmer, Jenna                YORK                      7.91  
  5 Young, Hannah                Greely                    8.02  
  6 Piers, Taylor                Falmouth                  8.09  
  7 Lewia, Katelyn               Wells                     8.11  
  8 Carpenter, Alison            NYA                       8.17  
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Brenden             Cape                      7.11q  1 
  2 Ockerbloom, Chris            Traip                     7.14q  2 
  3 Collins, Michael             Traip                     7.21q  4 
  4 Mason, Sam                   Greely                    7.24q  2 
  5 Russell, Ted                 Greely                    7.30q  5 
  6 Hodgkins, Duston             Wells                     7.32q  3 
  7 Foden, Tom                   Cape                      7.40q  1 
  8 Shaw, Anthony                Lakers                   J7.40q  4 
  9 Ingraham, Matti              Greely                   J7.40   2 
 10 Adams, Aaron                 Prhs                      7.44   5 
 11 Dietz, David                 Yarmouth                  7.45   3 
 12 Whiting-Kooy, Jacob          Yarmouth                  7.46   1 
 13 York, Matt                   Prhs                      7.50   5 
 14 Bloom, Michael               Falmouth                  7.78   4 
 15 Manglass, Collin             Greely                    7.84   1 
 16 Zoll, Brian                  Greely                    7.87   2 
 16 Hallowell, Zach              YORK                      7.87   4 
 18 Sickles, Orian               FREE                      7.89   3 
 19 Hayden, Alex                 Gng                       7.90   1 
 19 Taylor, Brendan              Cape                      7.90   3 
 21 McKenna, Sean                YORK                      8.02   2 
 22 Reeden, Ben                  FREE                      8.05   2 
 23 Pappas, Gregory              Wells                     8.13   3 
 24 Graham, Sean                 YORK                      8.26   5 
 25 Holly, Jack                  YORK                      8.46   1 
 26 Schreiber, Matthew           Lakers                    8.49   4 
 27 Nuttall, Shawn               YORK                      8.61   1 
 28 Hawkes, Richard              Greely                    8.63   2 
 29 Carle, Ian                   Yarmouth                  8.89   1 
 30 Morris, Parker               YORK                      9.12   4 
 31 Dagneau, Jeremy              Prhs                      9.30   5 
 32 Warnquist, Tom               YORK                      9.64   5 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shields, Brenden             Cape                      7.00  
  2 Ockerbloom, Chris            Traip                     7.08  
  3 Foden, Tom                   Cape                      7.25  
  4 Russell, Ted                 Greely                    7.28  
  5 Collins, Michael             Traip                     7.30  
  6 Hodgkins, Duston             Wells                     7.31  
  7 Shaw, Anthony                Lakers                    7.32  
  8 Mason, Sam                   Greely                    7.36  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miklovich, Ben               Gng                       6.79q  2 
  2 Martin, Nate                 Greely                    6.84q  1 
  2 Cook, Rob                    YORK                      6.84q  4 
  4 Reynoso, Sequoyah            Fryeburg                  6.89q  3 
  5 Hutchins, Paul               Greely                    6.99q  4 
  6 Turina, David                Greely                    7.23q  2 
  7 Dunham, Mike                 Traip                     7.26q  1 
  8 Meagher, Sean                Cape                      7.40q  4 
  9 Trajanoski, Zachary          Wells                     7.44   3 
 10 Nieves, Dave                 YORK                      7.57   1 
 11 Hyndman, Peter               NYA                       7.67   3 
 12 St Hilare, Nick              Prhs                      7.71   1 
 13 Hebert, Christopher          Wells                     7.74   4 
 14 Spearin, Hunter              Wells                     7.77   2 
 15 Hanested, Michael            Prhs                      7.91   1 
 16 Stevens, Devin               Prhs                      8.02   2 
 17 Weiss, Matt                  Cape                      8.11   1 
 18 Boland, Patrick              Cape                      8.27   4 
 19 Cohan-Smith, Norwood         NYA                       8.47   2 
 20 Quatrano, Zac                Falmouth                  8.48   4 
 21 Young, Andrew                YORK                      8.49   3 
 22 Ward, Matt                   NYA                       8.51   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miklovich, Ben               Gng                       6.75  
  2 Reynoso, Sequoyah            Fryeburg                  6.77  
  3 Martin, Nate                 Greely                    6.82  
  4 Cook, Rob                    YORK                      6.84  
  5 Hutchins, Paul               Greely                    7.01  
  6 Turina, David                Greely                    7.18  
  7 Dunham, Mike                 Traip                     7.27  
  8 Meagher, Sean                Cape                      7.44  
 
Event 25  Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LePage, Liza                 Greely                 5:24.11  
  2 Stressenger, Marita          Cape                   5:24.31  
  3 Grygiel, Madeline            Falmouth               5:25.74  
  4 Swiatek, Michaela            YORK                   5:36.56  
  5 McGowan, Kathleen            Falmouth               5:52.11  
  6 Boots, Anna                  Greely                 5:58.55  
  7 Labrecque, Maura             Falmouth               6:06.04  
  8 Peterlin, Hannah             Wells                  6:10.20  
  9 Reid, Leeann                 Traip                  6:11.57  
 10 Gribbell, Laura              NYA                    6:14.06  
 11 Foster, Maggie               YORK                   6:21.90  
 12 Clyatt, Emily                Traip                  6:25.12  
 13 Ballenger, Victoria          Yarmouth               6:27.07  
 14 Kingry, Emily                Falmouth               6:35.21  
 15 Wagner, Erica                YORK                   6:37.19  
 16 Drew, Rachel                 Gng                    6:37.80  
 17 Martin, Danielle             YORK                   6:41.07  
 18 Goodenow, Hannah             FREE                   6:45.30  
 19 Edwards, Kelly               FREE                   6:47.21  
 20 Howland, Caitlin             Falmouth               6:48.90  
 21 Johnson, Allyson             YORK                   6:52.28  
 22 Binger, Hannah               YORK                   7:06.76  
 23 Sylvia, Nicolette            Lakers                 7:14.96  
 24 Calnan, Jessica              YORK                   7:19.01  
 
Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ethan                  Falmouth               4:32.35  
  2 McCauley, Mark               Greely                 4:39.77  
  3 Rand, Matt                   Cape                   4:40.89  
  4 Price, Logan                 Greely                 4:43.45  
  5 Moser, Alex                  YORK                   4:51.18  
  6 Gardner, Scott               Falmouth               4:53.51  
  7 LaJoie, Dylan                Prhs                   4:53.54  
  8 Freeman, Nat                 YORK                   4:55.11  
  9 Fitch, Andy                  Greely                 4:58.68  
 10 Bensley, Gage                Traip                  5:03.76  
 11 Jordan, Andrew               Greely                 5:05.00  
 12 Deeran, Sam                  Falmouth               5:10.45  
 13 George, Andrew               Yarmouth               5:11.60  
 14 York, Sam                    FREE                   5:12.51  
 15 Waldman, Aaron               YORK                   5:16.92  
 16 LaPointe, Mike               YORK                   5:21.37  
 17 Kiyanitsa, Sam               Gng                    5:23.60  
 18 Nightingale, Joshua          Yarmouth               5:29.72  
 19 Farrell, Brian               YORK                   5:31.46  
 20 Kolkin, Nick                 NYA                    5:34.01  
 21 Warren, Joe                  NYA                    5:35.11  
 22 Carley, Jack                 YORK                   5:35.67  
 23 Freeman, Silas               YORK                   5:37.21  
 24 Spinney, Kris                Traip                  5:49.25  
 25 Carlson, Andrew              Lakers                 5:53.13  
 26 Hamilton, Lucas              Yarmouth               6:17.90  
 27 Bishop, Duncan               Prhs                   7:01.76  
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel                Falmouth               1:05.55   2 
  2 Powers, Bethany              Greely                 1:06.27   2 
  3 Gibson, Hilary               NYA                    1:06.50   2 
  4 Sirois, Shaina               Falmouth               1:09.17   2 
  5 Sanford, Adrienne            Falmouth               1:09.98   1 
  6 Birse, Darilynn              Traip                  1:11.95   2 
  7 Eberle, Charlotte            NYA                    1:12.11   1 
  8 Mitaly, Jessica              Gng                    1:14.76   2 
  9 Foster, Eliza                Gng                    1:16.13   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Adrian                FREE                   1:02.35   2 
  2 Carl, Molly                  YORK                   1:02.74   2 
  3 Bell, Brittany               Prhs                   1:02.87   2 
  4 DeSimone, Elise              Falmouth               1:05.09   2 
  5 Roy, Olivia                  Traip                  1:06.36   2 
  6 Fischman, Victoria           Yarmouth               1:08.27   1 
  7 Rasche, Katie                YORK                   1:08.46   2 
  8 Zuckerman, Elizabeth         NYA                    1:09.34   1 
  9 Rabasco, Katie               Prhs                   1:09.76   1 
 10 Walton, Danielle             NYA                    1:10.04   1 
 11 Drummond, Grace              Traip                  1:10.09   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wegener, Will                Falmouth                 55.19   3 
  2 Dunn, Alec                   Falmouth                 55.65   3 
  3 Ingraham, Matti              Greely                   56.68   3 
  4 Johnson, Michael             Yarmouth                 58.12   3 
  5 Hunter, Andrew               Greely                   58.26   3 
  6 Ray, Ethan                   Gng                      58.78   2 
  7 Herbein, Dan                 YORK                     59.38   2 
  8 Brewster, Ben                Cape                     59.57   2 
  9 Whalen, Mike                 Prhs                     59.77   2 
 10 Parolin, Adam                Greely                 1:01.36   2 
 11 Simonds, Stephen             Traip                  1:01.43   1 
 12 Andrews, Larson              Yarmouth               1:01.71   1 
 13 Jackson, Marshall            Gng                    1:03.12   1 
 14 Segalla, Mike                YORK                   1:03.28   1 
 15 Walter, Jamie                YORK                   1:12.37   1 
 -- Ayer, Nigel                  Traip                       DQ   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seitz, Brian                 Falmouth                 51.84   3 
  2 Chipman, Parker              FREE                     51.96   3 
  3 Winger, Tom                  Falmouth                 52.59   3 
  4 Vogel, Mark                  YORK                     53.20   3 
  5 Rich, Codey                  Wells                    54.41   3 
  6 Hutchins, Paul               Greely                   55.83   2 
  7 Chase, Steve                 Greely                   56.49   2 
  8 Dulac, Curtis                Cape                     56.87   2 
  9 Hoffman-Johnson, Caleb       Falmouth                 58.25   2 
 10 Guerra, Dan                  Falmouth                 58.33   2 
 11 Steinman, Tyrus              Prhs                   1:00.83   1 
 12 Eno, Amos                    NYA                    1:03.59   1 
 13 Meixell, Chris               NYA                    1:05.91   1 
 14 Mason, Stuart                YORK                   1:07.05   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Alfonso, Francesca         Falmouth               2:32.88  
  2 Stressenger, Marita          Cape                   2:34.82  
  3 Nichols, Rachel              Cape                   2:34.92  
  4 Doss, Hannah                 Cape                   2:37.43  
  5 Fournier, Julie              Greely                 2:39.34  
  6 McGowan, Kathleen            Falmouth               2:43.29  
  7 Sabo, Kristy                 Falmouth               2:44.07  
  8 Potter, Shelly               YORK                   2:44.75  
  9 Borden, Phoebe               Traip                  2:44.94  
 10 Lyons, Shannon               Cape                   2:48.65  
 11 Noyes, Alex                  NYA                    2:49.79  
 12 Smyth, Carolyn               Falmouth               2:50.94  
 13 Swietek, Alison              YORK                   2:54.50  
 14 Gregory, Brittany            Cape                   2:55.29  
 15 McPherson, Emily             Old Orchard Beac       2:55.52  
 16 Dixey, Cassie                Wells                  2:55.70  
 17 Dean, Kirsten                YORK                   3:00.81  
 18 Putnam, Lindsay              YORK                   3:06.03  
 19 Flagg, Hannah                Lakers                 3:17.33  
 20 Sylvia, Nicolette            Lakers                 3:18.81  
 21 LaPlante, Elizabeth          YORK                   3:33.09  
 22 Shaw, Erin                   Wells                  3:33.62  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LePage, James                Greely                 2:03.68  
  2 Shaw, Ethan                  Falmouth               2:03.91  
  3 McCauley, Mark               Greely                 2:10.84  
  4 Groom, Jacob                 Greely                 2:11.23  
  5 Kalloch, Liam                Gng                    2:11.50  
  6 Betts, Cameron               Gng                    2:11.81  
  7 Serunian, Mike               Falmouth               2:14.06  
  8 Wolfe, Robert                Greely                 2:14.69  
  9 Rees, Schuyler               Traip                  2:15.23  
 10 Johnson, Dennis              Greely                 2:16.68  
 11 Sparkowich, Jacob            Wells                  2:17.16  
 12 Lentine, Steven              NYA                    2:18.26  
 13 Daigle, Keith                Falmouth               2:18.39  
 14 Johnson, Paul                Traip                  2:18.54  
 15 Means, Ryan                  YORK                   2:18.91  
 16 Ray, Ethan                   Gng                    2:26.61  
 17 Lee, Spencer                 NYA                    2:27.10  
 18 Gill, Peter                  Yarmouth               2:28.41  
 19 Wright, Tim                  Yarmouth               2:30.96  
 20 Spinney, Kris                Traip                  2:45.15  
 21 Carlson, Andrew              Lakers                 2:59.24  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michalakis, Adrienne         Falmouth                 28.15   5 
  2 Fischman, Elizabeth          Yarmouth                 28.28   5 
  3 Lewia, Kelsey                Wells                    28.29   5 
  4 Diehl, Abby                  Greely                   28.36   5 
  5 Gibson, Hilary               NYA                      29.26   4 
  6 Hicks, Taylor                Greely                   29.28   5 
  7 Brown, Rachel                Falmouth                 29.60   4 
  8 Parker, Lauren               FREE                     29.64   5 
  9 Tapley, Savannah             YORK                     30.34   3 
 10 Lavallee, Kate               Cape                     30.35   3 
 11 Keck, Stella                 Greely                   30.61   3 
 12 Riker, Meredith              Cape                     30.78   4 
 13 Drummond, Hannah             Traip                    31.36   4 
 14 Ho, Thu-Trang                NYA                      31.41   2 
 15 Stump, Ashley                Gng                      31.47   1 
 16 Kiyanitsa, Elena             Gng                      31.50   3 
 17 Mckinnon, Hayley             NYA                      31.52   2 
 18 McMillan, Taylor             Wells                    31.54   2 
 19 Thibeault, Colleen           Cape                     31.82   2 
 20 Hudson, Haleigh              Wells                    32.48   2 
 21 Delacruz, Tina               Lakers                   33.24   2 
 22 Doucette, Elena              Greely                   33.30   1 
 23 Noyes, Crystal               YORK                     33.46   1 
 24 Barrett, Karyn               Cape                     33.71   3 
 25 Price, Eliza                 FREE                     34.97   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cederna, Hillary             Greely                   26.75   4 
  2 Doucette, Georgia            Greely                   27.65   4 
  3 Bell, Brittany               Prhs                     27.94   4 
  4 DeSimone, Elise              Falmouth                 28.53   4 
  5 Baker, Adrian                FREE                     28.54   4 
  6 Carpenter, Alison            NYA                      28.65   4 
  7 McClellan, Ali               Falmouth                 29.27   3 
  8 Lewis, Rachelle              Falmouth                 29.31   3 
  9 Hosmer, Jenna                YORK                     29.69   3 
 10 Marshall, Emily              YORK                     29.96   3 
 11 Lewia, Katelyn               Wells                    30.23   3 
 12 Walton, Danielle             NYA                      30.64   2 
 13 Emery, Sherri                Gng                      31.00   1 
 14 Swietek, Marina              YORK                     31.02   2 
 15 Moulton, Noelle              YORK                     31.60   2 
 16 Penrose, Sarah               Yarmouth                 31.72   2 
 17 Grover, Nicole               Yarmouth                 31.99   1 
 18 Zuckerman, Elizabeth         NYA                      32.14   2 
 19 Borden, Phoebe               Traip                    32.20   2 
 20 Twombly, Adrianna            NYA                      33.15   1 
 21 Edwards, Amy                 FREE                     33.71   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael             Traip                    24.70   5 
  2 Wegener, Will                Falmouth                 24.72   5 
  3 Danielli, Will               Gng                      24.93   5 
  4 Ockerbloom, Chris            Traip                    25.52   5 
  5 Mason, Sam                   Greely                   25.56   5 
  6 Russell, Ted                 Greely                   25.68   5 
  7 Murphy, Eli                  Prhs                     25.83   4 
  8 Whiting-Kooy, Jacob          Yarmouth                 25.94   4 
  9 Hodgkins, Duston             Wells                    26.05   2 
 10 Gardner, Michael             Falmouth                 26.16   4 
 11 Foden, Tom                   Cape                     26.51   3 
 12 Bass, Jon                    Cape                     26.61   3 
 13 Adams, Aaron                 Prhs                     27.07   2 
 14 Sickles, Orian               FREE                     27.26   3 
 15 Graham, Cam                  Greely                   27.56   3 
 16 Gelinas, Tim                 YORK                     27.86   3 
 17 Gray, Hamilton               Greely                   28.28   2 
 18 McKenna, Sean                YORK                     28.56   2 
 19 Hallowell, Zach              YORK                     28.78   2 
 20 Reeden, Ben                  FREE                     29.74   1 
 21 Russell, Kevin               Yarmouth                 30.15   2 
 22 Schreiber, Matthew           Lakers                   30.17   4 
 23 Conway, Joseph               Falmouth                 31.32   1 
 24 Carle, Ian                   Yarmouth                 31.63   1 
 25 Evers, Tyler                 Falmouth                 31.94   1 
 26 DePerrio, Dave               YORK                     34.07   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seitz, Brian                 Falmouth                 23.59   5 
  2 Chipman, Parker              FREE                     23.62   5 
  3 Reynoso, Sequoyah            Fryeburg                 23.70   5 
  4 Martin, Nate                 Greely                   23.72   5 
  5 Miklovich, Ben               Gng                      23.96   5 
  6 Rich, Codey                  Wells                    23.98   5 
  7 Cobean, Sam                  Falmouth                 24.77   4 
  8 Cook, Rob                    YORK                     24.92   4 
  9 Thomas, Dallin               Falmouth                 25.44   4 
 10 Dulac, Curtis                Cape                     25.82   4 
 11 Turina, David                Greely                   26.18   3 
 12 Briggs, Duncan               NYA                      26.19   4 
 13 Hyndman, Peter               NYA                      26.44   3 
 14 Trajanoski, Zachary          Wells                    26.56   3 
 15 Botton, Arnold               FREE                     26.70   4 
 16 Prichard, Hunter             Falmouth                 26.76   3 
 17 Sullivan, Connor             Falmouth                 26.88   2 
 17 Gray, Hunter                 Greely                   26.88   2 
 19 Powers, Sean                 Greely                   26.93   3 
 20 Tully, Blain                 Wells                    27.15   2 
 21 Nieves, Dave                 YORK                     27.28   2 
 22 Becerra, Nick                Wells                    27.30   2 
 23 Clement, Chip                Falmouth                 27.46   2 
 24 Albert, Scott                Gng                      28.45   1 
 25 Robinson, Ian                Cape                     29.00   1 
 26 Rennie, Josh                 YORK                     29.08   1 
 27 Betts, Jarod                 Gng                      29.58   1 
 28 Cohan-Smith, Norwood         NYA                      29.66   1 
 29 Meixell, Chris               NYA                      29.79   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grygiel, Madeline            Falmouth              12:03.40  
  2 Swiatek, Michaela            YORK                  12:17.47  
  3 Bonsey, Kourtney             Falmouth              12:25.26  
  4 Gross, Erin                  Cape                  12:28.48  
  5 LePage, Liza                 Greely                12:31.19  
  6 Morris, Erin                 Falmouth              12:46.96  
  7 Burgess, Isabel              Greely                12:48.49  
  8 Boutin, Monique              YORK                  13:23.63  
  9 McLean, Sarah                Wells                 14:16.73  
 10 Ballenger, Victoria          Yarmouth              14:17.03  
 11 Wagner, Erica                YORK                  15:14.67  
 
Event 38  Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rand, Matt                   Cape                  10:12.36  
  2 LePage, James                Greely                10:17.44  
  3 Price, Logan                 Greely                10:23.18  
  4 Epstein, Jamey               Falmouth              10:39.18  
  5 Moser, Alex                  YORK                  10:45.40  
  6 Gardner, Scott               Falmouth              10:53.86  
  7 Brigham, Peter               Cape                  10:56.50  
  8 Rees, Schuyler               Traip                 11:10.04  
  9 Bensley, Ethan               Traip                 11:12.85  
 10 LaJoie, Dylan                Prhs                  11:14.87  
 11 Swerdlow, Charlie            Falmouth              11:17.98  
 12 Clason, Dylan                Wells                 11:28.69  
 13 George, Andrew               Yarmouth              11:31.64  
 14 Freeman, Nat                 YORK                  11:42.07  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falmouth High School  'A'                           1:56.21  
  2 Greely High School  'A'                             1:57.17  
  3 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         2:01.11  
  4 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                     2:02.10  
  5 York  'A'                                           2:05.01  
  6 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                            2:08.55  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                             1:51.90   2 
  2 York  'A'                                           1:54.13   2 
  3 Falmouth High School  'A'                           1:55.10   2 
  4 Traip Academy  'A'                                  1:59.23   2 
  5 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           2:01.02   1 
  6 Poland  'A'                                         2:01.11   2 
  7 Wells High School  'A'                              2:01.43   1 
  8 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         2:02.41   2 
  9 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                     2:03.35   1 
 10 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                            2:10.44   1 
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Falmouth High School  'A'                           1:40.84   2 
  2 Greely High School  'A'                             1:41.61   2 
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                     1:43.93   2 
  4 Poland  'A'                                         1:46.57   1 
  5 Lake Region High School  'A'                        1:49.16   1 
  6 York  'A'                                           1:49.26   1 
  7 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           1:50.26   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Falmouth High School  'A'                           1:34.39   2 
  2 York  'A'                                           1:38.44   2 
  3 Greely High School  'A'                             1:39.14   2 
  4 Traip Academy  'A'                                  1:41.71   2 
  5 Gray New Gloucester  'A'                            1:42.71   2 
  6 Wells High School  'A'                              1:42.78   1 
  7 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                         1:45.93   1 
  8 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                     1:48.05   1 
  9 Poland  'A'                                         1:48.82   1 
 10 Yarmouth High School  'A'                           1:56.48   1 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News