Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Ollie Five Mile Road Race

South Boston, MA, September 6, 2008

[Top 15 M&F | Masters Cash Winners | USATF Grand Prix Teams | Open Age Groups (with cash winners excluded) | Non-USATF Age Groups | Non-USATF Teams | Clydesdales/Fillies | Top South Boston finishers ]

Overall results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                     Page 1
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
   1   1/175  M3039   24:49   4:58 Elijah Kitur           34 M  1153 Bronx NY                    WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB                     
   2   2/175  M3039   24:58*  5:00 Joseph Ekuom           38 M  1154 Bronx NY                    WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB                     
   3   1/140  M2029   25:12   5:03 Patrick Moulton        26 M   692 Pelham NH                   BAA                                        
   4   3/175  M3039   25:13   5:03 Matthew Ely            32 M   302 Natick MA                   BAA                                        
   5   2/140  M2029   25:23   5:05 Paul Ryan              28 M   839 Cambridge MA                WHIRL                                      
   6   3/140  M2029   25:31   5:07 Mike Fisher            24 M   335 Brookline MA                                                           
   7   4/175  M3039   25:36   5:08 Matthew Kerr           32 M  1318 Newton MA                                                              
   8   4/140  M2029   25:39   5:08 Dan Vassallo           23 M  1208 Brunswick ME                MVS                                        
   9   5/140  M2029   25:50   5:10 Casey Moulton          26 M  1169 Pelham NH                   RUN                                        
  10   5/175  M3039   25:54   5:11 Ben Ndaya              32 M  1170 Lowell MA                   RUN                                        
  11   6/140  M2029   25:55   5:11 Nathaniel Freese       23 M  1305 Brookline MA                GBTC                                       
  12   6/175  M3039   26:07   5:14 Kevin Somers           30 M  1270 Jamaica Plain MA            GBTC                                       
  13   1/134  M4049   26:10*  5:14 Titus Mutinda          42 M  1171 Lowell MA                   RUN                                        
  14   7/140  M2029   26:10   5:14 Joe Hegarty            24 M   422 Springfield MA              WHIRL                                      
  15   8/140  M2029   26:12   5:15 Kevin Quadrozzi        20 M  1742                             GSH                                        
  16   7/175  M3039   26:15   5:15 Matthew Carter         30 M   170 Saugus MA                   BAA                                        
  17   9/140  M2029   26:17   5:16 Robert Emord           27 M  1254 Glastonbury CT              GBTC                                       
  18  10/140  M2029   26:22   5:17 Zach Emerson           23 M   305 Hopkinton NH                WHIRL                                      
  19   8/175  M3039   26:25   5:17 Jim St Pierre          36 M  1174 Dracut MA                   RUN                                        
  20  11/140  M2029   26:28   5:18 Jason Ayr              21 M  1741                             GSH                                        
  21   9/175  M3039   26:29   5:18 Conor McGee            33 M   637 Sunnyside NY                                                           
  22  10/175  M3039   26:30   5:18 Joe Navas              37 M   701 N. Eastham MA               WHIRL                                      
  23  12/140  M2029   26:32   5:19 Dan Princic            28 M   782 Woburn MA                   WHIRL                                      
  24  11/175  M3039   26:33   5:19 Brad Klinedinst        32 M  1198 Hudson MA                   MVS                                        
  25  13/140  M2029   26:36   5:20 Kevin Alliette         26 M    62 Raymond NH                  WHIRL                                      
  26   2/134  M4049   26:36   5:20 Kent Lemme             41 M   563 Williamstown MA             GSH                                        
  27  12/175  M3039   26:40   5:20 Chris Mahoney          30 M   597 Haverhill MA                WHIRL                                      
  28  14/140  M2029   26:42   5:21 Andrew Wommack         24 M  1021 Jamaica Plain MA            GBTC                                       
  29  13/175  M3039   26:43   5:21 Terry Shea Jr.         34 M   869 Cambridge MA                BAA                                        
  30  14/175  M3039   26:50   5:22 Jim Johnson            31 M  1145 Salem NH                    MVS                                        
  31  15/175  M3039   26:55   5:23 Chris Volante          34 M   977 Groton MA                   BAA                                        
  32   3/134  M4049   27:03*  5:25 Dan Verrington         46 M   975 Bradford MA                 CMS                                        
  33  15/140  M2029   27:06   5:26 Rob Espinosa           24 M  1252 Boston MA                   GBTC                                       
  34  16/140  M2029   27:07   5:26 Jared Markowitz        25 M   610 Cambridge MA                BAA                                        
  35  17/140  M2029   27:08   5:26 Andreas Heilmann       23 M  1195 Brookline MA                                                           
  36   4/134  M4049   27:08   5:26 Joe Shairs             40 M   864 Peabody MA                  CMS                                        
  37  18/140  M2029   27:12   5:27 Matthew Germain        26 M  1225 Haverhill MA                SISU PROJECT                               
  38   1/8    M1519   27:14   5:27 Jose Ortiz             19 M   742 Methuen MA                  WHIRL                                      
  39   5/134  M4049   27:17*  5:28 Mike Cooney            46 M   210 Chelmsford MA               WHIRL                                      
  40  16/175  M3039   27:22   5:29 Dan Smith              30 M   887 Cambridge MA                GBTC                                       
  41  19/140  M2029   27:22   5:29 Roger Donaghy          29 M  1262 Boston MA                                                              
  42  17/175  M3039   27:29   5:30 Carlos Rivera          34 M  1745                             GSH                                        
  43  20/140  M2029   27:30   5:30 Jon Healey             25 M  1229 Chelmsford MA               MVS                                        
  44   6/134  M4049   27:32*  5:31 Larry Sayers           48 M   852 Bellows Falls VT            CMS                                        
  45   7/134  M4049   27:34*  5:31 Doug Martyn            48 M   613 North Andover MA            WHIRL                                      
  46  18/175  M3039   27:37   5:32 Joshua Gordon          34 M   382 Boston MA                   BAA                                        
  47  21/140  M2029   27:38   5:32 Pat Ard                23 M    73 Raymond NH                  WHIRL                                      
  48  19/175  M3039   27:39   5:32 Junyong Pak            30 M  1265 Beverly MA                  GBTC                                       
  49   8/134  M4049   27:41   5:33 Francis Burdett        43 M  1750                             GSH                                        
  50  22/140  M2029   27:43   5:33 Timothy Catoggio       22 M  1119 Dorchester MA                                                          
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 2
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
  51   2/8    M1519   27:44   5:33 Antony Taylor          16 M  1304 Arlington MA                                                           
  52  20/175  M3039   27:46   5:34 Ryan Aschbrenner       31 M  1319 Waltham MA                  GBTC                                       
  53   9/134  M4049   27:47   5:34 Scott Anderson         43 M    68 New Bedford MA              WHIRL                                      
  54  21/175  M3039   27:53   5:35 Ben Strain             30 M   908 Beverly MA                  CMS                                        
  55  10/134  M4049   27:55   5:35 Jerry McNatt           43 M   652 Needham MA                  CSU                                        
  56  23/140  M2029   27:59   5:36 Ryan Miller            25 M  1227 Haverhill MA                SISU PROJECT                               
  57  22/175  M3039   28:04   5:37 Matthew Herman         32 M   429 Brighton MA                 BAA                                        
  58  24/140  M2029   28:05   5:37 John Rogers            29 M  1343 Providence RI                                                          
  59   3/8    M1519   28:08   5:38 Dan Grant              19 M  1172 Acton MA                    RUN                                        
  60  11/134  M4049   28:10   5:38 Randy MacNeill         47 M   590 Epping NH                                                              
  61  12/134  M4049   28:12   5:39 Mark Reeder            48 M   800 Brighton MA                 GLRR                                       
  62  13/134  M4049   28:14   5:39 Mark Gibson            40 M   374 Durham NH                   WHIRL                                      
  63   1/184  F2029   28:14   5:39 Julie Spolidoro        27 F   892 Duxbury MA                  BAA                                        
  64  23/175  M3039   28:15   5:39 Tumuaki Vchiki         34 M  1155 Jamaica Plain MA            GBTC                                       
  65  25/140  M2029   28:16   5:40 Thomas Deeg            27 M  1340 Eastham MA                                                             
  66   1/91   M5059   28:17*  5:40 David Oliver           52 M   737 Westborough MA              GLRR                                       
  67  26/140  M2029   28:18   5:40 Louis Raffetto         26 M  1255 South Boston MA             RTK                                        
  68   2/91   M5059   28:19*  5:40 John Barbour           54 M    83 Gloucester MA               GLRR                                       
  69  27/140  M2029   28:24   5:41 Tim Mahoney            29 M  1765                             CMS                                        
  70  24/175  M3039   28:24   5:41 Mark Hudson            31 M   448 Reading MA                  WHIRL                                      
  71  14/134  M4049   28:25   5:41 Paul Frayini           43 M  1735 Ludlow MA                   GSH                                        
  72  15/134  M4049   28:27   5:42 Craig Fram             49 M   354 Plaistow NH                 WHIRL                                      
  73   3/91   M5059   28:29*  5:42 Reno Stirrat           54 M   903 Dorchester MA               GCS TRIAD                                  
  74  28/140  M2029   28:33   5:43 Rory Kondrad           28 M   521 Somerville MA               SRR                                        
  75   1/135  F3039   28:35   5:43 Stephanie Reilly       30 F  1176 Whitinsville MA             RUN                                        
  76  16/134  M4049   28:36   5:44 Ron Lombardi           44 M  1749                             GSH                                        
  77  17/134  M4049   28:37   5:44 David Quintal          45 M  1222 Salem NH                    CMS                                        
  78  25/175  M3039   28:39   5:44 Lee Danforth           30 M  1277 Dedham MA                   HFC                                        
  79  26/175  M3039   28:40   5:44 Jim Pawlicki           33 M   756 Beverly MA                  CMS                                        
  80  18/134  M4049   28:44   5:45 Mike Platt             46 M   774 Needham MA                  WHIRL                                      
  81  19/134  M4049   28:45   5:45 Norm Bouthiller        42 M   123 Conventry RI                WHIRL                                      
  82  20/134  M4049   28:46   5:46 Todd Lagimonier        42 M  1221 Kingston NH                 MVS                                        
  83   2/184  F2029   28:46   5:46 Kim Duclos             26 F  1748                             CMS                                        
  84                  28:50   5:46 Tim Stickney              M   902 Brookline MA                                                           
  85  29/140  M2029   28:51   5:47 Justin Deeg            27 M  1339 Eastham MA                                                             
  86  30/140  M2029   28:54   5:47 Edward Breen           26 M  1167 Medford MA                  GBTC                                       
  87  21/134  M4049   28:55   5:47 Christopher Gould      42 M   386 Pelham MA                   GSH                                        
  88   3/184  F2029   29:03   5:49 Brett Ely              28 F   301 Natick MA                   BAA                                        
  89  31/140  M2029   29:05   5:49 David Estabrook        22 M   309 Springfield MA              GSH                                        
  90  27/175  M3039   29:07   5:50 David Bedoya           31 M    98 Somerville MA               GBTC                                       
  91  32/140  M2029   29:09   5:50 Ryan Gough             24 M   385 Billerica MA                WHIRL                                      
  92  22/134  M4049   29:10   5:50 Kevin Connor           44 M   204 Paxton MA                   CMS                                        
  93  28/175  M3039   29:12   5:51 Matibini Matibini      33 M   618 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  94   4/184  F2029   29:12   5:51 Heidi Westerling       27 F   999 Acworth NH                  BAA                                        
  95   5/184  F2029   29:17   5:52 Lara Johnson           27 F   475 Boston MA                   BAA                                        
  96  33/140  M2029   29:17   5:52 Kevin Tilton           26 M   943 Conway NH                   CMS                                        
  97   6/184  F2029   29:19   5:52 Sara Donahue           28 F  1210 Boston MA                   GBTC                                       
  98  23/134  M4049   29:23   5:53 John Sullivan          48 M   913 West Roxbury MA             HFC                                        
  99  29/175  M3039   29:34   5:55 Tj Unger               30 M  1335 Dedham MA                   HFC                                        
 100  24/134  M4049   29:36   5:56 Mike Sawyer            47 M   851 Bellingham MA               TVF                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 3
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 101   4/91   M5059   29:37   5:56 Jon Waldron            50 M  1288 Newton MA                   CSU                                        
 102  34/140  M2029   29:37   5:56 Matt Haley             23 M   407 Middletown MA               WHIRL                                      
 103   2/135  F3039   29:38*  5:56 Kara Haas              37 F   402 Chelmsford MA               MVS                                        
 104  35/140  M2029   29:43   5:57 Eric Mendoza           24 M  1182 Dorchester MA               GBTC                                       
 105  25/134  M4049   29:46   5:58 Rob Smith              41 M  1306 Charlestown MA              CMS                                        
 106  26/134  M4049   29:48   5:58 Chris Kelly            46 M  1330 Westwood MA                 HFC                                        
 107   1/39   M6099   29:48*  5:58 Bill Dixon             61 M   269 Brattleboro VT              GLRR                                       
 108  36/140  M2029   29:49   5:58 Max White              24 M  1002 Jamaica Plain MA            GBTC                                       
 109  27/134  M4049   29:55   5:59 Bill Newsham           43 M  1256 Brookline NH                GBTC                                       
 110   7/184  F2029   29:56   6:00 Caitlyn Clark          23 F  1184 Worcester MA                SISU PROJECT                               
 111   5/91   M5059   29:57   6:00 John Brown             50 M   137 Northbridge MA              TVF                                        
 112  37/140  M2029   30:00   6:00 Taylor Washburn        26 M  1194 Boston MA                                                              
 113  28/134  M4049   30:04   6:01 Mark Engerman          41 M  1161 Concord MA                                                             
 114  38/140  M2029   30:06   6:02 Andrew Holmes          23 M  1236 Quincy MA                   HFC                                        
 115  29/134  M4049   30:08   6:02 Peter Fratini          43 M   357 Westfield MA                GSH                                        
 116   6/91   M5059   30:09   6:02 Kevin McCusker         51 M  1374 Ashby MA                    CMS                                        
 117   2/39   M6099   30:13*  6:03 Laurence Olsen         61 M  1364 Hopedale MA                 TVF                                        
 118   8/184  F2029   30:16   6:04 Allison McCabe         26 F  1186 Cambridge MA                GBTC                                       
 119  30/134  M4049   30:20   6:04 Brett Coon             42 M  1751                             GSH                                        
 120  31/134  M4049   30:25   6:05 Nick Hopley            40 M  1282 Amherst MA                  GSH                                        
 121   1/67   F4049   30:30*  6:06 Mimi Fallon            43 F  1209 Walpole MA                  BAA                                        
 122  30/175  M3039   30:30   6:06 John Donovan           36 M   275 Worcester MA                                                           
 123   9/184  F2029   30:33   6:07 Melissa Donais         24 F  1178 Bradford MA                 MVS                                        
 124   3/135  F3039   30:34   6:07 Caroline Bjune         34 F  1179 Andover MA                  MVS                                        
 125  31/175  M3039   30:35   6:07 Lars Bjune             31 M  1180 Andover MA                  MVS                                        
 126   7/91   M5059   30:36   6:08 Patrick Stumbras       51 M   912 Boston MA                   BAA                                        
 127  32/175  M3039   30:39   6:08 Justin Renz            36 M   806 Milton MA                                                              
 128  32/134  M4049   30:39   6:08 Tim Vermette           41 M   974 Methuen MA                  WHIRL                                      
 129  33/175  M3039   30:46   6:10 Anthony Crudale        31 M   225 West Warwick RI                                                        
 130   3/39   M6099   30:49*  6:10 Gordon MacFarland      60 M   587 Brookline MA                CSU                                        
 131   2/67   F4049   30:50*  6:10 Chrissy Anderson       42 F    64 New Bedford MA              WHIRL                                      
 132  34/175  M3039   30:53   6:11 Thomas Szumita         34 M  1267 Newton MA                   SISU PROJECT                               
 133  35/175  M3039   30:55   6:11 Carlos Duran           35 M   291 Boston MA                   SRR                                        
 134   3/67   F4049   30:57*  6:12 Nina Caron             48 F  1274 Andover MA                  MVS                                        
 135   8/91   M5059   31:01   6:13 Andy Chandonnet        52 M   178 Lowell MA                   GLRR                                       
 136  10/184  F2029   31:02   6:13 Gretchen Chick         27 F  1187 Brookline MA                GBTC                                       
 137  33/134  M4049   31:03   6:13 Kevin Delaney          40 M   252 Arlington MA                CSU                                        
 138   4/67   F4049   31:03*  6:13 Tina Dowling           42 F  1233 Hudson MA                   MVS                                        
 139  11/184  F2029   31:03   6:13 Amanda Learned         24 F   554 Manchester CT               CMS                                        
 140   5/67   F4049   31:12*  6:15 Kathy Lynch            46 F   583 South Hadley MA             GSH                                        
 141   9/91   M5059   31:16   6:16 Dennis Donoghue        52 M   273 Rowley MA                   WC                                         
 142  34/134  M4049   31:18   6:16 Joe O'Leary            40 M  1192 Medford MA                  SRR                                        
 143  39/140  M2029   31:18   6:16 Nathan Hohenstein      28 M   440 Somerville MA                                                          
 144  12/184  F2029   31:19   6:16 Laura Hutchison        26 F   454 Amherst MA                  GSH                                        
 145  36/175  M3039   31:19   6:16 Joe Fois               33 M  1744                             GSH                                        
 146   6/67   F4049   31:22*  6:17 Deb Barry              42 F    87 Ashby MA                    CMS                                        
 147  35/134  M4049   31:24   6:17 Nivaldo Batista-Vieira 48 M    93 Lexington MA                WHIRL                                      
 148  10/91   M5059   31:26   6:18 James Morisseau        55 M   684 Raymond NH                  CMS                                        
 149                  31:28   6:18 Beth Coughlin             F  1220 Newton MA                   GBTC                                       
 150   7/67   F4049   31:29*  6:18 Barbara McManus        40 F   649 Oakham MA                   CMS                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 4
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 151  13/184  F2029   31:31   6:19 Meaghan Mathews        26 F   617 West Springfield MA         GSH                                        
 152  14/184  F2029   31:31   6:19 Jane-Marie Ovanin      25 F  1156 Newton MA                   GBTC                                       
 153  36/134  M4049   31:34   6:19 John Mulligan          47 M  1286 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
 154  15/184  F2029   31:39   6:20 Jennifer Emblidge      29 F   303 Salem MA                    WHIRL                                      
 155  11/91   M5059   31:40   6:20 Rob Spaulding          53 M  1285 Kennebunk ME                WC                                         
 156  37/134  M4049   31:41   6:21 Chris Spinney          48 M   891 Arlington MA                WHIRL                                      
 157  12/91   M5059   31:42   6:21 Tom Kinneman           55 M   505 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 158  40/140  M2029   31:42   6:21 Chris Sanders          26 M  1112 Boston MA                                                              
 159  13/91   M5059   31:45   6:21 Donald Burke           51 M   147 Mansfield MA                NORW                                       
 160  38/134  M4049   31:54   6:23 Ken Warren             46 M   986 Wilmington MA               WHIRL                                      
 161  39/134  M4049   31:56   6:24 Jim Sullivan           47 M  1300 Jamaica Plain MA            SRR                                        
 162   4/39   M6099   32:00*  6:24 Jerry Learned          60 M   555 Gainesville GA              CMS                                        
 163   8/67   F4049   32:00   6:24 Holly Madden           42 F  1278 Scituate MA                 MVS                                        
 164  41/140  M2029   32:02   6:25 Joshua Seeherman       29 M  1321 Somerville MA               GBTC                                       
 165  40/134  M4049   32:05   6:25 Adam Sherer            42 M   873 Chelmsford MA               GLRR                                       
 166  37/175  M3039   32:10   6:26 Brendan Trombly        30 M   953 Boston MA                                                              
 167  16/184  F2029   32:12   6:27 Meghan Lynch           22 F   584 Somerville MA               GBTC                                       
 168  41/134  M4049   32:13   6:27 Ken Ross               46 M   826 Boston MA                   GBTC                                       
 169  38/175  M3039   32:19   6:28 Jon Chesto             37 M  1398 South Boston MA             GBTC                                       
 170  14/91   M5059   32:21   6:29 Doug Wood              58 M  1743 San Diego CA                                                           
 171  42/134  M4049   32:25   6:29 Craig MacFarlane       47 M   588 Natick MA                   BAA                                        
 172  43/134  M4049   32:29   6:30 Janos Mako             48 M  1271 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 173  39/175  M3039   32:31   6:31 Solomon Tsegai         33 M  1298 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 174  17/184  F2029   32:32   6:31 Renee Knapp            28 F   515 Brighton MA                 BAA                                        
 175  15/91   M5059   32:32   6:31 Nicholas Tsawotelli    51 M  1217 Milton MA                   TIRC                                       
 176  42/140  M2029   32:34   6:31 Edward Denney          26 M  1250 Boston MA                                                              
 177  16/91   M5059   32:35   6:31 John Webber            51 M   987 Sanford ME                  WC                                         
 178  44/134  M4049   32:36   6:32 Peter Decambre         44 M   251 Chestnut Hill MA            BAA                                        
 179  17/91   M5059   32:41   6:33 David Kelly            52 M   493 Exeter NH                   WC                                         
 180  40/175  M3039   32:41   6:33 Mike Connolly          30 M   202 Quincy MA                                                              
 181  45/134  M4049   32:42   6:33 Tim Harris             40 M   416 Beverly MA                  MVS                                        
 182  18/91   M5059   32:48   6:34 Franc Karpo            52 M   489 Boston MA                   GCS TRIAD                                  
 183  43/140  M2029   32:53   6:35 John Fialkovich        27 M  1177 Portland ME                                                            
 184  18/184  F2029   32:54   6:35 Lindsay Willard        29 F  1007 North Cambridge MA                                                     
 185  19/91   M5059   32:55   6:35 James Wilson           56 M  1215 Brookline MA                                                           
 186  19/184  F2029   33:00   6:36 Heather Wenninger      24 F   993 Chicopee MA                 GSH                                        
 187  20/91   M5059   33:02   6:37 Steve O’neil           57 M   729 Springfield MA              GSH                                        
 188  41/175  M3039   33:04   6:37 Michael Wade           39 M  1183 Nashua NH                   GCS TRIAD                                  
 189  44/140  M2029   33:04   6:37 Malcolm Thomas         28 M   936 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 190  21/91   M5059   33:10   6:38 Bill Hagen             50 M   404 Salem NH                    WHIRL                                      
 191  22/91   M5059   33:20   6:40 Richard Clark          54 M   193 Feeding Hills MA            GSH                                        
 192  46/134  M4049   33:23   6:41 Glenn Simm             49 M  1234 Hudson MA                   MVS                                        
 193  20/184  F2029   33:24   6:41 Kristen Iworsky        27 F   465 Amesbury MA                 WHIRL                                      
 194  23/91   M5059   33:26   6:42 Len Hall               55 M   408 Enfield NH                  GCS TRIAD                                  
 195  24/91   M5059   33:27   6:42 Mark Blaisdell         50 M   113 Wilmington MA               GLRR                                       
 196  21/184  F2029   33:28   6:42 Crystal Anthony        27 F  1281 Beverly MA                  MVS                                        
 197  25/91   M5059   33:28   6:42 Charles Salmon         56 M   843 Fitchburg MA                NMC                                        
 198  26/91   M5059   33:31   6:43 Frank Rucki, Jr        59 M   831 Chicopee MA                 CMS                                        
 199  42/175  M3039   33:34   6:43 Claudio Da Cruz        34 M   236 Milford MA                                                             
 200                  33:36   6:44 Brian Specht              M   890 Princeton MA                CMS                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 5
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 201  47/134  M4049   33:36   6:44 Michael McHuge         49 M   643 Cambridge MA                CSU                                        
 202  48/134  M4049   33:37   6:44 Philip Cootey          40 M  1349 Newburyport MA              MVS                                        
 203   9/67   F4049   33:38   6:44 Maureen Larkin         44 F  1290 Walpole MA                  GNRC                                       
 204  10/67   F4049   33:40   6:44 Marsha Hogan           43 F  1237 Burlington MA               MVS                                        
 205  27/91   M5059   33:42   6:45 Harold Jarvis          53 M   473 Hopedale MA                 TVF                                        
 206  49/134  M4049   33:44   6:45 John Terry             45 M   932 Needham MA                                                             
 207  50/134  M4049   33:44   6:45 Michael Teixeira       49 M   930 Reading MA                  MVS                                        
 208  28/91   M5059   33:45   6:45 Kelley Terrill         50 M   931 Milford MA                  TVF                                        
 209  29/91   M5059   33:45   6:45 Stan Peijffers         55 M   757 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 210  45/140  M2029   33:46   6:46 John Garrity           28 M   366 Waltham MA                                                             
 211  51/134  M4049   33:48   6:46 Christopher Hussey     46 M  1367 West Roxbury MA             GLRR                                       
 212   5/39   M6099   33:49*  6:46 Bill Riley             72 M   808 Centerville MA              BAA                                        
 213  43/175  M3039   33:49   6:46 Jason Pollutro         33 M  1191 Winthrop MA                                                            
 214  44/175  M3039   33:50   6:46 Pradeep Sivakumar      30 M   882 Brighton MA                 CRC                                        
 215  22/184  F2029   33:52   6:47 Kate Klim              25 F   514 Boston MA                   GBTC                                       
 216  52/134  M4049   33:52   6:47 Edward Coleman         45 M   197 Auburn MA               C                                              
 217  53/134  M4049   33:54   6:47 Michael Burns          41 M   150 N Billerica MA              SHAMR                                      
 218  54/134  M4049   33:54   6:47 Michael Ramos          44 M   797 Palm Beach FL                                                          
 219  11/67   F4049   33:58   6:48 Nadine Palmer          40 F   746 Derry NH                    WHIRL                                      
 220  30/91   M5059   34:02   6:49 Steve Seide            54 M   862 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 221  12/67   F4049   34:04   6:49 Hal Pinar Zengingonul  44 F  1336 Jamaica Plain MA            CSU                                        
 222  13/67   F4049   34:05   6:49 Melissa Caron          43 F   167 Dover MA                    NORW                                       
 223   4/135  F3039   34:08   6:50 Naomi Mwihaki          34 F  1175 Lowell MA                   RUN                                        
 224  31/91   M5059   34:08   6:50 Paul Corcoran          50 M  1081 Needham MA                  HFC                                        
 225  14/67   F4049   34:10   6:50 Karen McGahie          46 F   636 Boylston MA                 CMS                                        
 226  55/134  M4049   34:13   6:51 David Krom             49 M   529 Worcester MA            C   CMS                                        
 227   6/39   M6099   34:13   6:51 Brian Byrne            61 M   153 Concord NH                  NMC                                        
 228   5/135  F3039   34:14   6:51 Katie Fobert           32 F  1276 Norwood MA                  GBTC                                       
 229  15/67   F4049   34:16   6:52 Audrey Batista-Vieira  40 F    92 Lexington MA                WHIRL                                      
 230  56/134  M4049   34:18   6:52 John Evans             42 M  1279 Boston MA                   SRR                                        
 231  57/134  M4049   34:23   6:53 Mike Auger             48 M    76 Westminster MA              NMC                                        
 232  32/91   M5059   34:26   6:54 Joseph Dimucci         50 M   267 Templeton MA                NMC                                        
 233  45/175  M3039   34:27   6:54 Matt Harker            38 M   413 West Hartford CT                                                       
 234  46/140  M2029   34:33   6:55 Billy Walker           28 M   981 Dorchester MA                                                          
 235   7/39   M6099   34:37   6:56 James Imprescia        60 M   458 Leominster MA               NMC                                        
 236  33/91   M5059   34:41   6:57 Jim Thompson           54 M   938 Newton MA                   BAA                                        
 237  23/184  F2029   34:41   6:57 Kim Emerson            24 F   304 Hopkinton NH                WHIRL                                      
 238  34/91   M5059   34:49   6:58 Christopher Chetsas    50 M   184 Kensington NH               MVS                                        
 239  58/134  M4049   34:50   6:58 Chris Diehl            46 M  1334 Dedham MA               C   HFC                                        
 240  35/91   M5059   34:52   6:59 Bob Strout             52 M  1320 Salisbury MA                WC                                         
 241   6/135  F3039   34:54   6:59 Mariah Titlow          31 F  1193 Somerville MA               SRR                                        
 242  47/140  M2029   34:55   6:59 Brendan McGrath        20 M  1301 Braintree MA                TIRC                                       
 243  48/140  M2029   34:58   7:00 Edward Laird           28 M   539 Cambridge MA                                                           
 244  46/175  M3039   35:00   7:00 Stephen Heuser         38 M  1219 Boston MA                                                              
 245  47/175  M3039   35:00   7:00 Brian Batchelor        30 M    91 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 246   7/135  F3039   35:00   7:00 Caitlin Remby          34 F   804 Boston MA                                                              
 247  24/184  F2029   35:04   7:01 Sarah Torkelson        26 F   944 Brookline MA                                                           
 248   8/39   M6099   35:06   7:02 Dennis Herman          62 M   428 Newton MA                   BAA                                        
 249  36/91   M5059   35:07   7:02 Jonathan Haines        54 M   406 Belmont MA                  CSU                                        
 250  59/134  M4049   35:13   7:03 Gary McNamee           45 M   651 South Easton MA         C   HFC                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 6
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 251  37/91   M5059   35:13   7:03 Jack Cachelin          51 M   156 Westwood MA                 TIRC                                       
 252  25/184  F2029   35:15   7:03 Heather Kolpa          27 F   519 Vernon NH                   GSH                                        
 253  60/134  M4049   35:15   7:03 Bill Honeck            43 M  1284 Collinsville CT                                                        
 254  38/91   M5059   35:20   7:04 Tom Derderian          59 M  1241 Boston MA                   GBTC                                       
 255  61/134  M4049   35:21   7:05 Peter Meade            41 M   656 Stoneham MA                                                            
 256   8/135  F3039   35:23   7:05 Shanna Hauver          39 F  1251 Holden MA                   CMS                                        
 257   4/8    M1519   35:24   7:05 Adam Cornett           19 M  1365 Greensboro NC               LANDMARK COLLEGE                           
 258  49/140  M2029   35:25   7:05 Michael Nikolayew      23 M   710 Jamaica Plain MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 259  39/91   M5059   35:26   7:06 James Shope            54 M   879 Sterling MA                 NMC                                        
 260  48/175  M3039   35:26   7:06 Peter Yee              33 M  1204 Quincy MA                                                              
 261  26/184  F2029   35:27   7:06 Lauren Myers           29 F  1394 Charlestown MA                                                         
 262  50/140  M2029   35:28   7:06 John Trafton           28 M   949 Arlington MA                                                           
 263   9/39   M6099   35:28   7:06 Hank Gediman           61 M  1764 Tiverton RI                 CSU                                        
 264  27/184  F2029   35:29   7:06 Julie Dunn             28 F  1228 Quincy MA                   LST                                        
 265  49/175  M3039   35:35   7:07 Jeff Donahue           37 M   272 Melrose MA                                                             
 266  16/67   F4049   35:36   7:08 Cristina Winsor        40 F  1016 Wakefield MA                MVS                                        
 267  28/184  F2029   35:36   7:08 Sara Saba              29 F  1246 Shrewsbury MA               SRR                                        
 268  29/184  F2029   35:39   7:08 Katie Famous           28 F  1173 Brookline MA                GBTC                                       
 269  30/184  F2029   35:39   7:08 Amanda Clemons         26 F  1247 South Boston MA             COMM                                       
 270  50/175  M3039   35:39   7:08 Jason Sheehan          35 M  1148 Medford MA                                                             
 271  62/134  M4049   35:40   7:08 John Leuchter          47 M  1736                                                                        
 272   1/38   F5059   35:44*  7:09 Carol Hurley           51 F   453 Spencer MA                  CMS                                        
 273  51/175  M3039   35:45   7:09 John Murphy            37 M   696 Chelmsford MA               MVS                                        
 274  63/134  M4049   35:49   7:10 Jim Racine             41 M  1101 West Roxbury MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 275   1/7    F6099   35:50*  7:10 Patty Foltz            60 F   349 Stowe VT                    GLRR                                       
 276  17/67   F4049   35:51   7:11 Carol Chaoui           44 F   180 Wellesley MA                BAA                                        
 277  18/67   F4049   35:52   7:11 Lisa Zappala           47 F  1034 Derry NH                    WHIRL                                      
 278  51/140  M2029   35:53   7:11 Matthew Harrington     26 M   415 Boston MA                                                              
 279  52/175  M3039   35:55   7:11 Paul Swaddle           36 M   919 Wilmington MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 280   2/38   F5059   35:57*  7:12 Sidney Letendre        53 F   569 Florence MA                 CMS                                        
 281  40/91   M5059   35:58   7:12 Bruce Kirchner         51 M   506 Pittsfield MA               GSH                                        
 282  53/175  M3039   36:02   7:13 Thomas Kraehenbuehl    31 M   525 Cambridge MA                                                           
 283  64/134  M4049   36:04   7:13 Michael Mulrooney      41 M  1384 Boston MA                   LST                                        
 284  41/91   M5059   36:05   7:13 Jonathan Dovev         58 M   281 Cambridge MA                                                           
 285   3/38   F5059   36:06*  7:14 Sue Fowler-Finn        54 F   353 Medford MA                  SRR                                        
 286  52/140  M2029   36:10   7:14 Daniel West            23 M   995 Boston MA               C                                              
 287  31/184  F2029   36:11   7:15 Lauren Nisbet          26 F  1108 South Boston MA                                                        
 288   4/38   F5059   36:25*  7:17 Liane Pancoast         50 F   747 Westford MA                 GLRR                                       
 289  65/134  M4049   36:26   7:18 Scott Masse            45 M   615 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 290  53/140  M2029   36:26   7:18 Steven Portela         23 M  1315 Somerville MA                                                          
 291  54/175  M3039   36:28   7:18 Seth Williams          32 M  1012 Boston MA                                                              
 292   5/38   F5059   36:28*  7:18 Linda Jennings         56 F  1230 Burlington MA               MVS                                        
 293  54/140  M2029   36:31   7:19 James Williams         28 M  1010 Cambridge MA                                                           
 294  42/91   M5059   36:34   7:19 Donald Basso           53 M    90 Hopedale MA                 TVF                                        
 295  55/175  M3039   36:35   7:19 Henry Wilder           30 M  1005 Tyngsboro MA                MVS                                        
 296  56/175  M3039   36:39   7:20 Steven Snyder          33 M  1353 Charlestown MA                                                         
 297   9/135  F3039   36:40   7:20 Petra Platt            39 F   775 Needham MA                  WHIRL                                      
 298                  36:40   7:20 Tom Broderick             M   134 San Diego CA                                                           
 299  19/67   F4049   36:40   7:20 Sarah Prescott         42 F   779 Concord NH                  MVS                                        
 300  55/140  M2029   36:44   7:21 Daniel Adams           27 M    53 Winston Salem NC        C                                              
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 7
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 301  43/91   M5059   36:44   7:21 Dick Mulroy            53 M  1395 Wellesley MA                                                           
 302  10/135  F3039   36:44   7:21 Courtney O’connor      31 F   722 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 303  44/91   M5059   36:46   7:22 George Braun           53 M   128 Jamaica Plain MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 304  45/91   M5059   36:46   7:22 Roger Nasatka          55 M   700 Westford MA                 CMS                                        
 305  10/39   M6099   36:46*  7:22 Harry Carter           71 M  1248 Blackstone MA               GCS TRIAD                                  
 306  66/134  M4049   36:47   7:22 Michael Quinn          44 M   794 Arlinton MA                 SRR                                        
 307  20/67   F4049   36:47   7:22 Maria Conley           44 F   200 Norwood MA                                                             
 308  57/175  M3039   36:48   7:22 Justin Verdirame       30 M   973 Cambridge MA                CRC                                        
 309  21/67   F4049   36:51   7:23 Linda Ford             45 F   351 Middleton MA                MVS                                        
 310  58/175  M3039   36:54   7:23 Joseph Edwards         36 M   296 Boston MA                   BAA                                        
 311  59/175  M3039   36:55   7:23 Tim Darter             38 M  1105 Waltham MA                                                             
 312  67/134  M4049   36:56   7:24 Joe Ciavattone         42 M   188 Milton MA                   HFC                                        
 313  60/175  M3039   36:56   7:24 Scott Turlo            30 M  1399 Boston MA                                                              
 314  56/140  M2029   36:57   7:24 Ankit Mohan            28 M   676 Cambridge MA                                                           
 315  11/135  F3039   36:58   7:24 Lisa Piessens          38 F   769 Windham NH                  WHIRL                                      
 316  46/91   M5059   36:58   7:24 Stan Kolpa             57 M   520 Vernon NH                   GSH                                        
 317  32/184  F2029   37:00   7:24 Stephanie Kiefer       28 F  1369 Boston MA                                                              
 318  12/135  F3039   37:01   7:25 Yili Yao               38 F  1028 Arlington MA                SRR                                        
 319  22/67   F4049   37:01   7:25 Janice Platt           43 F   773 Amherst NH                  GCS TRIAD                                  
 320  47/91   M5059   37:06   7:26 Sezgey Borison         54 M   120 Brighton MA                 CSU                                        
 321  57/140  M2029   37:06   7:26 Andrew Albers          29 M  1759                             GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
 322  61/175  M3039   37:10   7:26 Emmanuel Nouga         31 M  1402 Cambridge MA                                                           
 323  68/134  M4049   37:12   7:27 Raymond Labonte        43 M   533 Portsmouth RI               CSU                                        
 324  62/175  M3039   37:15   7:27 Sam Allegrini          32 M    60 South Boston MA                                                        
 325  33/184  F2029   37:16   7:28 Jessica Silva          26 F  1141 Westford MA                                                            
 326  11/39   M6099   37:19*  7:28 Jim Daley              72 M   240 New Ipswich NH              CMS                                        
 327  58/140  M2029   37:20   7:28 Brian Kiefer           27 M   501 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 328   5/8    M1519   37:21   7:29 Gerald Tenenbaum       19 M  1363 Hartsdale NY                LANDMARK COLLEGE                           
 329  63/175  M3039   37:25   7:29 Kurt Nelson            32 M   706 Somerville MA           C                                              
 330  12/39   M6099   37:29   7:30 Tom Foltz              60 M   350 Stowe VT                    GLRR                                       
 331                  37:32   7:31 Jamen Voss                M   978 South Boston MA                                                        
 332  34/184  F2029   37:35   7:31 Eve Sandoval           26 F   846 Dorchester MA                                                          
 333  59/140  M2029   37:43   7:33 Michael O’connor       26 M   723 Brighton MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 334  60/140  M2029   37:44   7:33 Michael O'Brien        26 M  1116 Boston MA                                                              
 335  13/39   M6099   37:46   7:34 Joe Noonan             64 M   711 Lexington MA                GCS TRIAD                                  
 336  69/134  M4049   37:47   7:34 Norm Robbie            45 M   814 Attleboro MA                GBTC                                       
 337  35/184  F2029   37:49   7:34 Mary McGinty           26 F   638 Boston MA                                                              
 338  64/175  M3039   37:50   7:34 David Hardy            36 M   411 Chelmsford MA               MVS                                        
 339  70/134  M4049   37:55   7:35 David Sachs            46 M   841 Bedford MA              C   CSU                                        
 340  65/175  M3039   37:55   7:35 Keith Craig            36 M  1412 Newton MA                                                              
 341  13/135  F3039   37:56   7:36 Paige Curran           37 F   230 Boston MA                                                              
 342   6/38   F5059   37:56   7:36 Sharon McGowan         50 F   641 Princeton MA                CMS                                        
 343  61/140  M2029   37:57   7:36 Michael Lillie         28 M  1113 Somerville MA                                                          
 344  66/175  M3039   37:57   7:36 Jonny Walsh            36 M  1366 South Boston MA                                                        
 345  67/175  M3039   38:00   7:36 Angelo Errichetti      30 M  1338 Woburn MA                                                              
 346  71/134  M4049   38:01   7:37 Paul Bills             41 M  1410 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 347  62/140  M2029   38:05   7:37 Jake Hafensteiner      24 M   403 Alston MA                                                              
 348  68/175  M3039   38:07   7:38 Mark Zytkovicz         34 M  1039 Andover MA              C   MVS                                        
 349  36/184  F2029   38:07   7:38 Tiffany Maxwell        23 F   621 Boston MA                                                              
 350  48/91   M5059   38:09   7:38 David Mueller          55 M   695 Jamaica Plain MA        C   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 8
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 351  37/184  F2029   38:11   7:39 Deanna Clark           27 F   191 South Boston MA             GBTC                                       
 352  38/184  F2029   38:13   7:39 Maggie Ruddy           26 F   832 Boston MA                                                              
 353                  38:15   7:39 Leah Lomond               F   571 Dorceshter MA                                                          
 354  69/175  M3039   38:18   7:40 Patrick Gallagher      32 M   365 Boston MA               C   LST                                        
 355  63/140  M2029   38:22   7:41 Stephen Brady          28 M   126 Brighton MA                                                            
 356   6/8    M1519   38:23   7:41 Joseph Kirnon          18 M   508 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 357  49/91   M5059   38:23   7:41 Bob Hannon             56 M   410 Milton MA                                                              
 358  70/175  M3039   38:34   7:43 Matthew Laden          32 M   536 Framingham MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 359  50/91   M5059   38:36   7:44 Larry Kidney           59 M  1224 Westport MA                                                            
 360  71/175  M3039   38:38   7:44 George Herrell         38 M   430 Lynn MA                                                                
 361                  38:40   7:44 Yvonne Tai                F   924 Boston MA                                                              
 362  72/175  M3039   38:43   7:45 Sean Doyle             34 M  1357 Princeton MA                                                           
 363  73/175  M3039   38:44   7:45 Brian Chartier         36 M  1078 Attleboro MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 364                  38:45   7:45 Eliza Talbot              F   925 New York NY                                                            
 365  39/184  F2029   38:45   7:45 Sara Thiede            24 F   935 Brookline MA                                                           
 366  40/184  F2029   38:47   7:46 Lauren St Andre        25 F  1376 Boston MA                                                              
 367  74/175  M3039   38:47   7:46 Patrick Lantry         30 M   542 Brighton MA                                                            
 368  75/175  M3039   38:47   7:46 Jason Prole            36 M   787 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 369  72/134  M4049   38:48   7:46 Chris Tecce            46 M  1196 Newton MA                                                              
 370  14/39   M6099   38:48   7:46 Mark Stern             62 M   897 Somerville MA               CSU                                        
 371  23/67   F4049   38:49   7:46 Marcela Norton         44 F   713 Woburn MA                   BAA                                        
 372  64/140  M2029   38:50   7:46 Denis Rooney           27 M   822 Newton MA                                                              
 373  73/134  M4049   38:51   7:47 David Pretyman         43 M  1266 Brookline MA                                                           
 374  24/67   F4049   38:53   7:47 Tracey Jones           43 F   478 Norwood MA                                                             
 375                  38:54   7:47 Craig Beem                M    99 Boston MA                                                              
 376  76/175  M3039   38:54   7:47 Matthew Coyne          33 M  1352 Cambridge MA            C                                              
 377  65/140  M2029   38:55   7:47 Patrick O’toole        24 M   731 Brookline MA                                                           
 378  41/184  F2029   38:56   7:48 Amy Hicks              23 F   432 Alston MA                                                              
 379  77/175  M3039   38:57   7:48 Noah Hendy             31 M   424 Swampscott MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 380  15/39   M6099   38:58   7:48 Charlie Farrington     63 M  1263 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
 381  78/175  M3039   39:01   7:49 Thomas Voss            39 M   979 Charlestown MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 382  25/67   F4049   39:03   7:49 Sydney Walsh           40 F   984 Middleton MA            F                                              
 383  14/135  F3039   39:10   7:50 Lorna McPhee           30 F   654 Charlestown MA          F                                              
 384   7/38   F5059   39:10*  7:50 Patricia Robinson      55 F   820 Waban MA                    CSU                                        
 385  15/135  F3039   39:11   7:51 Nicole Freedman        36 F  1317 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 386   1/1    F1519   39:12   7:51 Maggie MacKenzie       15 F  1206 Waltham MA                                                             
 387  79/175  M3039   39:12   7:51 Neal Capacci           31 M   166 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 388  66/140  M2029   39:14   7:51 Craig Del Giudice      25 M  1142 Stamford CT                                                            
 389  42/184  F2029   39:16   7:52 Dawn Leaness           24 F   553 Boston MA                                                              
 390  74/134  M4049   39:17   7:52 Jerome Mackenzie       49 M  1207 Waltham MA                                                             
 391  80/175  M3039   39:19   7:52 John Deorio            31 M  1163 Brookline MA            C                                              
 392  75/134  M4049   39:19   7:52 John Kleschinsky       49 M   513 Andover MA                  MVS                                        
 393  26/67   F4049   39:21   7:53 Anne Francis           43 F   355 Dedham MA                                                              
 394  67/140  M2029   39:21   7:53 Chris Raio             29 M  1060 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 395  68/140  M2029   39:22   7:53 James Byrne            26 M   155 Quincy MA                                                              
 396  81/175  M3039   39:23   7:53 Todd MacAulay          30 M   585 Beverly MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 397  43/184  F2029   39:23   7:53 Ashley Bartle          23 F    89 Boston MA                                                              
 398  69/140  M2029   39:24   7:53 Jamie Charles          24 M   181 Boston MA                                                              
 399  16/135  F3039   39:24   7:53 Cathy Jeon             34 F  1325 Boston MA                                                              
 400  51/91   M5059   39:25   7:53 Will Meredith          58 M   665 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 9
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 401  82/175  M3039   39:30   7:54 Michael Shiner         38 M  1140 Weymouth MA                                                            
 402  44/184  F2029   39:30   7:54 Jennifer Lade          23 F   535 Fairhaven MA                TVF                                        
 403                  39:30   7:54 Dorsey Connolly           M   201 Braintree MA                                                           
 404                  39:33   7:55 Michael Matonis           M   619 South Boston MA                                                        
 405  76/134  M4049   39:35   7:55 Brian Robson           43 M  1203 Boston MA                                                              
 406  16/39   M6099   39:35   7:55 Daniel McCarthy        60 M   625 Lexington MA                SRR                                        
 407  45/184  F2029   39:38   7:56 Kristen Devine         25 F   257 South Boston MA                                                        
 408  17/39   M6099   39:39   7:56 Joseph Brown           61 M  1753 Marlboro MA                                                            
 409  46/184  F2029   39:39   7:56 Jessica Fagan          26 F   314 South Boston MA                                                        
 410   8/38   F5059   39:40   7:56 Susan Stirrat          52 F   904 Dorchester MA               GCS TRIAD                                  
 411  77/134  M4049   39:48   7:58 Anthony O'Flaherty     47 M   726 South Boston MA                                                        
 412  70/140  M2029   39:48   7:58 Paul Elwell            25 M  1143 North Reading MA                                                       
 413  83/175  M3039   39:48   7:58 David Kelly            35 M  1418 Boston MA               C   HFC                                        
 414  71/140  M2029   39:50   7:58 Steve Cahill           25 M  1043 South Boston MA             GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
 415  52/91   M5059   39:51   7:59 Bob McColgan           52 M   629 Dedham MA                   TIRC                                       
 416  72/140  M2029   39:51   7:59 Paul O’shea            28 M   730 Somerville MA               CITY SPORTS                                
 417  47/184  F2029   39:52   7:59 Kristen Marcott        25 F   606 Franklin MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 418  84/175  M3039   39:54   7:59 Kurt Brokhoff          30 M   135 Beverly MA                                                             
 419  17/135  F3039   39:55   7:59 Jennifer Kanyugi       37 F  1088 Randolph MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 420  73/140  M2029   39:56   8:00 Brian Connors          26 M   206 Boston MA                                                              
 421  85/175  M3039   39:56   8:00 Dennis Ryan            37 M   838 Wenham MA                   NSS                                        
 422  18/39   M6099   39:59   8:00 Walter Lempart         63 M   564 Florence MA                 EORC                                       
 423  53/91   M5059   39:59   8:00 Jim McLaughlin         54 M   648 Sandwich MA                                                            
 424  54/91   M5059   40:01   8:01 Stephen Leahy          53 M  1258 Melrose MA                                                             
 425  19/39   M6099   40:03   8:01 Giuseppe Giannone      67 M   373 North Reading MA            NSS                                        
 426  48/184  F2029   40:03   8:01 Lisa Curtin            25 F   232 Cambridge MA                                                           
 427  74/140  M2029   40:07   8:02 Craig January          28 M   472 Marshfield MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 428  86/175  M3039   40:08   8:02 John Sesody            38 M  1066 Brookline MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 429  75/140  M2029   40:09   8:02 Scott Lavigne          29 M   549 Salem MA                C                                              
 430  18/135  F3039   40:09   8:02 Sarah Hardy            35 F   412 Chelmsford MA               MVS                                        
 431  49/184  F2029   40:11   8:03 Colleen Albacker       25 F    57 Boston MA                                                              
 432  19/135  F3039   40:12   8:03 Amy Paquette           31 F   750 Worcester MA                NMC                                        
 433  78/134  M4049   40:13   8:03 Marco Santos           49 M   847 Revere MA               C                                              
 434  27/67   F4049   40:14   8:03 Lauren Barakauskas     44 F    81 Cambridge MA                                                           
 435  87/175  M3039   40:18   8:04 Phil Brown             30 M   140 Quincy MA               C                                              
 436  55/91   M5059   40:20   8:04 Tom Garden             53 M  1400 Boston MA                                                              
 437  20/39   M6099   40:21   8:05 Leo St Louis           64 M   893 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
 438  21/39   M6099   40:22   8:05 Peter Orni             65 M   741 Ashburnham MA               NMC                                        
 439  76/140  M2029   40:23   8:05 Zach Lanier            25 M   540 Allston MA                                                             
 440  77/140  M2029   40:23   8:05 Bryan Giard            29 M  1243 Raymond NH                                                             
 441  20/135  F3039   40:24   8:05 Chrissy Durden         32 F   292 Wilmington MA               CITY SPORTS                                
 442  88/175  M3039   40:25   8:05 Daniel Dugan           35 M   289 Nashua NH                   GCS TRIAD                                  
 443  56/91   M5059   40:27   8:06 Tom Miller             57 M   672 Durham NH                   WC                                         
 444  21/135  F3039   40:30   8:06 Christa Smith          31 F   886 Boston MA                                                              
 445  78/140  M2029   40:31   8:07 Joe Devaney            24 M  1758                             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 446  22/135  F3039   40:32   8:07 Colleen Conyngham      30 F   209 Framingham MA                                                          
 447  89/175  M3039   40:33   8:07 David Mazin            31 M  1273 Framingham MA                                                          
 448  57/91   M5059   40:33   8:07 Bill Linehan           57 M  1368 South Boston MA                                                        
 449  79/134  M4049   40:36   8:08 Michael Blake          44 M  1202 Brookline MA                                                           
 450  28/67   F4049   40:38   8:08 Gretchen Wilson        43 F  1014 Andover MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 10
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 451  80/134  M4049   40:39   8:08 Marc Darbouze          47 M  1331 Cambridge MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 452  22/39   M6099   40:40   8:08 Denny Le Blanc         66 M   551 Nashua NH                   GCS TRIAD                                  
 453  79/140  M2029   40:43   8:09 Jeffrey Mitchell       29 M   675 South Boston MA                                                        
 454  81/134  M4049   40:43   8:09 Sandy Baguskas         40 M    78 Worcester MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 455  58/91   M5059   40:45   8:09 Frank Byrne            53 M   154 Belmont MA                                                             
 456  50/184  F2029   40:46   8:10 Ashly Gayda            28 F   368 Boston MA                                                              
 457  23/135  F3039   40:46   8:10 Christine Cunningham   38 F   229 Brookline MA                                                           
 458                  40:48   8:10 Michael Lucci             M   578 South Boston MA         C                                              
 459  59/91   M5059   40:52   8:11 Fred Kelly             53 M  1332 Milton MA                                                              
 460  24/135  F3039   40:55   8:11 Dominique Anderson     32 F    65 Arlington MA                                                           
 461  90/175  M3039   40:55   8:11 Jeffrey Dyer           35 M   295 Boston MA                                                              
 462  51/184  F2029   40:55   8:11 Rae Traina             22 F   950 Boston MA                                                              
 463  91/175  M3039   40:56   8:12 Alfred Kiranga         30 M  1091 Dorchester MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 464  92/175  M3039   40:56   8:12 David Connors          38 M  1080 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 465  93/175  M3039   41:00   8:12 Brendon Lachance       32 M   534 Winthrop MA             C                                              
 466  94/175  M3039   41:02   8:13 George Thompson        31 M   937 Somerville MA           C                                              
 467   9/38   F5059   41:03   8:13 Lisa Doucett           53 F   279 Andover MA                  CSU                                        
 468  60/91   M5059   41:03   8:13 Bert Neales            50 M   702 Swansea MA              C                                              
 469  80/140  M2029   41:03   8:13 A Pardo                25 M   751 Boston MA                                                              
 470  95/175  M3039   41:04   8:13 Yasuharu Shinto        39 M   875 Brookline MA                                                           
 471  29/67   F4049   41:04   8:13 Donna Leblanc          48 F   557 Sutton MA                   NMC                                        
 472  52/184  F2029   41:04   8:13 Lauren Adams           25 F    54 Boston MA                   CITY SPORTS                                
 473  25/135  F3039   41:06   8:14 Jessica McGovern       33 F   640 Charlestown MA                                                         
 474  26/135  F3039   41:07   8:14 Jennifer Reidy         34 F   802 South Boston MA                                                        
 475  27/135  F3039   41:07   8:14 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley   34 F   347 South Boston MA                                                        
 476  96/175  M3039   41:12   8:15 Paul Dilorenzo         35 M   266 Haverhill MA                MVS                                        
 477  10/38   F5059   41:16   8:16 Annie Ryan             51 F   837 Florence MA                 CMS                                        
 478  81/140  M2029   41:18   8:16 Tim O'Brien            29 M   718 South Boston MA                                                        
 479  82/140  M2029   41:18   8:16 Alan Thompson          28 M  1312 Boston MA                                                              
 480  61/91   M5059   41:19   8:16 Craig Twohey           53 M   960 Phillipston MA              NMC                                        
 481  83/140  M2029   41:20   8:16 Lawrence Conroy        28 M  1296 Malden MA                                                              
 482  30/67   F4049   41:22   8:17 Michelle Lagimonier    40 F  1223 Kingston NH                 MVS                                        
 483  97/175  M3039   41:22   8:17 Arturo Gossage         31 M  1420 Boston MA                                                              
 484  98/175  M3039   41:22   8:17 Greg Johnson           30 M  1393 Charlestown MA                                                         
 485  28/135  F3039   41:23   8:17 Kristie Barry-Veek     38 F  1377 Boston MA                                                              
 486  53/184  F2029   41:26   8:18 Dana Satir             29 F   849 Boston MA                                                              
 487  62/91   M5059   41:27   8:18 Ken Schiessl           51 M   854 Worcester MA                                                           
 488  84/140  M2029   41:27   8:18 Michael King           26 M  1090 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 489  54/184  F2029   41:27   8:18 Allison King           25 F   502 Boston MA                                                              
 490  31/67   F4049   41:30   8:18 Shadi Reeder           45 F  1313 Brighton MA                 CSU                                        
 491  85/140  M2029   41:31   8:19 Oppel Oppel            23 M   740 Medfield MA                                                            
 492  29/135  F3039   41:31   8:19 Eileen Garvey          32 F   367 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 493  99/175  M3039   41:37   8:20 Paul Cagnon            32 M   158 Cambridge MA                                                           
 494 100/175  M3039   41:39   8:20 Leo Brehm              34 M   130 Plainville MA           C                                              
 495  30/135  F3039   41:41   8:21 Allyson McDonald       35 F  1118 Boston MA                                                              
 496  86/140  M2029   41:42   8:21 Todd Weil              23 M   989 Auston MA                   CITYVOTER.COM                              
 497 101/175  M3039   41:43   8:21 Daniel Buoniconti      35 M   146 Lynnfield MA                                                           
 498  55/184  F2029   41:43   8:21 Deborah Heines         22 F  1405 Boston MA                                                              
 499  87/140  M2029   41:45   8:21 Kyle Nicodemus         27 M   709 Burlington MA                                                          
 500  56/184  F2029   41:46   8:22 Lauren Galenski        26 F  1106 South Boston MA                                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 11
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 501  63/91   M5059   41:46   8:22 John Durnan            58 M  1268 Duxbury MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 502  57/184  F2029   41:49   8:22 Jennifer Fortin        29 F   352 Boston MA                                                              
 503  58/184  F2029   41:51   8:23 Elizabeth Haacke       22 F   401 Belmont MA                                                             
 504  31/135  F3039   41:56   8:24 Sheryl Briggs-Coye     34 F  1144 Bourne MA                   FTC                                        
 505  82/134  M4049   41:58   8:24 Daniel Robichau        47 M   817 Boston MA                                                              
 506  59/184  F2029   42:02   8:25 Elizabeth Neales       23 F   703 Brighton MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 507  60/184  F2029   42:07   8:26 Elizabeth Andrews      28 F    69 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 508 102/175  M3039   42:08   8:26 Matt Mincieli          30 M  1122 Charlestown MA                                                         
 509  61/184  F2029   42:09   8:26 Christina Vidoli       27 F  1121 Charlestown MA                                                         
 510   2/7    F6099   42:12*  8:27 Catherine Farrell      60 F  1755                             CSU                                        
 511  62/184  F2029   42:13   8:27 Rachel Bishop          24 F   112 South Boston MA                                                        
 512  88/140  M2029   42:15   8:27 Chris Lockhead         24 M   570 Westwood MA                                                            
 513  23/39   M6099   42:15   8:27 Larry Morris           62 M   686 Leominster MA               NMC                                        
 514  89/140  M2029   42:16   8:28 Brian Campbell         28 M   163 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 515  63/184  F2029   42:18   8:28 Alissa Fishman         29 F   337 Boston MA                                                              
 516 103/175  M3039   42:18   8:28 Robert Fishman         30 M   338 Boston MA                                                              
 517  90/140  M2029   42:18   8:28 Loren Howard           26 M   447 Waban MA                                                               
 518  32/135  F3039   42:19   8:28 Heather Hall           37 F  1408 Watertown MA                                                           
 519  83/134  M4049   42:20   8:28 Edward Kennedy         42 M  1308 Swampscott MA               MVS                                        
 520  11/38   F5059   42:20   8:28 Debbie Corbett         51 F   212 Pelham NH                   GLRR                                       
 521  64/184  F2029   42:21   8:29 Kristina Buenafe       27 F   144 Cambridge MA                                                           
 522  33/135  F3039   42:22   8:29 Maria Ramirez          39 F   796 Salem MA                    WICKD                                      
 523  84/134  M4049   42:23   8:29 Kyle Crayton           43 M  1409 Quincy MA                                                              
 524 104/175  M3039   42:23   8:29 Keiron O'Brien         35 M  1117 Boston MA                                                              
 525  91/140  M2029   42:24   8:29 Ben Diercks            29 M   262 Chelmsford MA               CITY SPORTS                                
 526  92/140  M2029   42:24   8:29 Kevin Bligh            27 M   116 Bridgewater MA                                                         
 527  93/140  M2029   42:28   8:30 Ed Roggenkamp          29 M   821 Allston MA                                                             
 528  85/134  M4049   42:29   8:30 Patrick Sheridan       47 M   874 Lowell MA                   GLRR                                       
 529  65/184  F2029   42:29   8:30 Dominique Ponticiello  21 F  1245 Brighton MA             F                                              
 530  24/39   M6099   42:30   8:30 Stuart Kaufman         61 M   490 Newton MA                   SRR                                        
 531  94/140  M2029   42:33   8:31 Paul Ciancarelli       24 M   187 Medfield MA             C                                              
 532  34/135  F3039   42:35   8:31 Jennie Young           30 F  1031 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 533 105/175  M3039   42:37   8:32 Jeff Tassi             36 M   929 South Boston MA                                                        
 534   7/8    M1519   42:37   8:32 Nunzio Mirisola        16 M   674 South Boston MA                                                        
 535  64/91   M5059   42:38   8:32 Mark Corbett           53 M   213 Pelham NH                   GLRR                                       
 536  25/39   M6099   42:38   8:32 Lou Duval              63 M  1396 Winchester MA               SRR                                        
 537  66/184  F2029   42:39   8:32 Amy Leathe             26 F   556 Cambridge MA                                                           
 538  86/134  M4049   42:40   8:32 Dale Davis             40 M   246 Plymouth MA             C                                              
 539  87/134  M4049   42:43   8:33 Patrick Donovan        44 M   276 Wakefield MA                                                           
 540 106/175  M3039   42:44   8:33 Daniel Hill            38 M   435 Haverhill MA            C   MVS                                        
 541  32/67   F4049   42:44   8:33 Evelyn Dolan           48 F   271 Fitchburg MA                CMS                                        
 542  35/135  F3039   42:45   8:33 Amanda Horowitz        32 F   446 Brighton MA                                                            
 543  95/140  M2029   42:49   8:34 Paul Damore            28 M   242 Boston MA                                                              
 544  67/184  F2029   42:49   8:34 Lindsey Toth           22 F   947 Boston MA                                                              
 545 107/175  M3039   42:50   8:34 William Resnick        39 M  1269 Milton MA                                                              
 546 108/175  M3039   42:50   8:34 Rian Amiton            31 M    63 Jamaica Plain MA        C                                              
 547  26/39   M6099   42:50   8:34 John Elkalionby        63 M   299 Hampstead NH                MVS                                        
 548  68/184  F2029   42:52   8:35 Meagan Stacey          25 F   895 Somerville MA                                                          
 549  88/134  M4049   42:52   8:35 James Stevens          44 M   899 Roslindale MA                                                          
 550  36/135  F3039   42:53   8:35 Kelly Keegan           30 F  1415 Quincy MA                   LST                                        
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 12
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 551  37/135  F3039   42:55   8:35 Leslie Strachan        39 F   907 Charlestown MA                                                         
 552  69/184  F2029   42:57   8:36 Kristen Raffetto       27 F  1355 South Boston MA                                                        
 553  89/134  M4049   42:58   8:36 John J. McGourty       48 M   639 Dedham MA                   TIRC                                       
 554  27/39   M6099   43:03   8:37 Terrence Kenney        68 M  1165 Nashua NH                   GCS TRIAD                                  
 555  70/184  F2029   43:05   8:37 Liz Pham               27 F   767 Rockland MA                                                            
 556  65/91   M5059   43:06   8:38 Barry Jones            52 M   476 Walpole MA              C                                              
 557  90/134  M4049   43:08   8:38 Edward Glora           48 M  1302 South Boston MA         C   LST                                        
 558 109/175  M3039   43:11   8:39 Sean O'Brien           31 M  1404 Wakefield MA                                                           
 559                  43:14   8:39 Matt Drazba               M   283 Pinhole CA              C                                              
 560   3/7    F6099   43:15*  8:39 Mary Ryczek            62 F   840 Longmeadow MA               CMS                                        
 561 110/175  M3039   43:15   8:39 Lihao Kuo              30 M   531 Somerville MA                                                          
 562 111/175  M3039   43:17   8:40 Rob O'Donoghue         37 M   725 Stoneham MA                                                            
 563  38/135  F3039   43:17   8:40 Jennifer Lobach        31 F  1763                                                                        
 564  39/135  F3039   43:18   8:40 Jennifer Robinson      37 F   818 Stoneham MA                                                            
 565  12/38   F5059   43:22   8:41 Marjorie O'Malley      50 F  1403                                                                        
 566  91/134  M4049   43:24   8:41 Mark Medico            41 M   658 South Boston MA         C                                              
 567  71/184  F2029   43:24   8:41 Bridget Farren         29 F   319 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 568 112/175  M3039   43:25   8:41 Peter Young            30 M  1147 Arlington MA                SRR                                        
 569  96/140  M2029   43:27   8:42 Adam Marino            24 M  1238 Lexington MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 570 113/175  M3039   43:28   8:42 Daniel Parra           32 M   752 Boston MA                                                              
 571  33/67   F4049   43:28   8:42 Judy Tibbetts          48 F   942 Westford MA                 NMC                                        
 572 114/175  M3039   43:30   8:42 Stephen McKenna        39 M   646 South Boston MA                                                        
 573  92/134  M4049   43:31   8:43 Douglas Ives           46 M   464 Quincy MA                                                              
 574  97/140  M2029   43:38   8:44 Senthilanand Chandrase 29 M   179 Framingham MA                                                          
 575 115/175  M3039   43:40   8:44 Angus Morrison         30 M   687 South Boston MA                                                        
 576 116/175  M3039   43:44   8:45 Francis Curran         32 M  1046 Westwood MA                 GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
 577  40/135  F3039   43:44   8:45 Heather Ingram         35 F   459 Boston MA               F                                              
 578  66/91   M5059   43:45   8:45 Robert Boyda           52 M     1 Sherborn MA                                                            
 579  28/39   M6099   43:47   8:46 Fred Wellman           68 M  1259 Florence MA                 EORC                                       
 580  34/67   F4049   43:48   8:46 Allyce Najimy          43 F  1392 South Boston MA                                                        
 581 117/175  M3039   43:49   8:46 William Begien         39 M   101 Watertown MA                                                           
 582  13/38   F5059   43:50   8:46 Irene Aurilio          55 F    77 Norwood MA                  TIRC                                       
 583  72/184  F2029   43:51   8:47 Barbara Botros         26 F  1362 Cambridge MA                                                           
 584 118/175  M3039   43:56   8:48 Derek Holte            37 M   443 Marshfield MA           C                                              
 585  73/184  F2029   43:57   8:48 Lauren Blanda          26 F   114 Cambridge MA                CITY SPORTS                                
 586  35/67   F4049   43:57   8:48 Lyn Banville           42 F    80 St. Petersburg FL           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 587  74/184  F2029   43:57   8:48 Karen Gousse           28 F   387 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 588  75/184  F2029   43:58   8:48 Tara Gustin            26 F   398 Abington MA                                                            
 589  93/134  M4049   43:58   8:48 Christopher Adams      41 M  1150 Ridgefield CT                                                          
 590  94/134  M4049   43:59   8:48 Jose Rivero            46 M   812 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 591  67/91   M5059   44:00   8:48 Michael Menovich       57 M   663 Lexington MA                NMC                                        
 592  98/140  M2029   44:03   8:49 Jeremy Ditullio        24 M   268 Somerville MA                                                          
 593                  44:04   8:49 Christopher Flechtner     M   344 Seattle WA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 594  76/184  F2029   44:04   8:49 Paula Mazzeo           29 F  1309 Dorchester MA                                                          
 595  99/140  M2029   44:04   8:49 Derran Anthony         28 M  1072 Revere MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 596  41/135  F3039   44:05   8:49 Melina Woo             30 F  1205 Randolph MA                                                            
 597 119/175  M3039   44:07   8:50 Anthony Teta           39 M   933 West Roxbury MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 598 100/140  M2029   44:07   8:50 Joe Bellantuoni        27 M   103 Billerica MA                                                           
 599                  44:08   8:50 Irene Cash                F   174 Boston MA               F                                              
 600 120/175  M3039   44:10   8:50 Yuichiro Adachi        36 M    52 Cambridge MA                                                           
  9/06/2008  4:59PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 13
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 601  95/134  M4049   44:11   8:51 Rawdy Salmanowich      47 M   842 Squantum MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 602 121/175  M3039   44:12   8:51 Adam Green             30 M   392 Charlestown MA          C                                              
 603  14/38   F5059   44:13   8:51 Marie Gorman           51 F   384 Wrentham MA                                                            
 604 122/175  M3039   44:14   8:51 Ryan Boucher           30 M   121 Somerville MA                                                          
 605                  44:15   8:51 Vanessa McCarthy          F   627 Dorchester MA                                                          
 606  42/135  F3039   44:15   8:51 Christine Morrow       30 F   689 South Boston MA                                                        
 607  36/67   F4049   44:16   8:52 Maura Maloney          47 F   600 Dorchester MA                                                          
 608 123/175  M3039   44:17   8:52 Brian Cawley           34 M   175 South Boston MA                                                        
 609  77/184  F2029   44:18   8:52 Alanna Devlin          23 F   258 South Boston MA                                                        
 610  96/134  M4049   44:19   8:52 Charles Harris Ii      47 M   417 Medway MA                                                              
 611  78/184  F2029   44:21   8:53 Megan Pilsmaker        27 F   770 Milton MA                                                              
 612  79/184  F2029   44:21   8:53 Ashley Jones           25 F  1348                                                                        
 613  68/91   M5059   44:22   8:53 Dan Fitzpatrick        52 M   340 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 614  43/135  F3039   44:32   8:55 Joanna Padden          30 F  1059 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 615 124/175  M3039   44:32   8:55 Fernando Albertorio    32 M  1166 Cambridge MA                                                           
 616 125/175  M3039   44:32   8:55 David Welsman          37 M   992 Natick MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 617 126/175  M3039   44:33   8:55 Francis Coughlin       35 M   215 South Boston MA         C                                              
 618  80/184  F2029   44:33   8:55 Ally Maslowski         26 F  1211 Billerica MA                GLRR                                       
 619  37/67   F4049   44:34   8:55 Anne McKinnon          47 F   647 Boston MA                                                              
 620  81/184  F2029   44:35   8:55 Julia Sullivan         24 F  1242 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 621  82/184  F2029   44:35   8:55 Caitlin Creen          26 F   222 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 622  38/67   F4049   44:36   8:56 Maria Klein            42 F   512 Cambridge MA                CSU                                        
 623  97/134  M4049   44:38   8:56 Eric Banville          40 M    79 Warwick RI              C                                              
 624  83/184  F2029   44:39   8:56 Joanna Frenlzos        26 F  1757 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 625 101/140  M2029   44:39   8:56 James Black            27 M  1200 Cambridge MA                                                           
 626 102/140  M2029   44:40   8:56 Hector Silva           26 M   881 Cambridge MA                                                           
 627  44/135  F3039   44:40   8:56 Simone O'Hanlon        32 F   727 Cambridge MA                                                           
 628  84/184  F2029   44:41   8:57 Jill Sciuto            23 F   857 Boston MA                                                              
 629 127/175  M3039   44:41   8:57 Thomas Errico          30 M   307 Boston MA                   MASSACHUSETTS CONVENTION CENTER AUTHORITY  
 630 103/140  M2029   44:45   8:57 Dan Conroy             29 M  1289 Ipswich MA                                                             
 631  98/134  M4049   44:46   8:58 Bill Leonard           40 M  1358 Hingham MA                                                             
 632 104/140  M2029   44:51   8:59 Michael Moran          25 M  1201 Brighton MA                                                            
 633  69/91   M5059   44:52   8:59 Richard Kaitz          54 M   482 Boston MA                                                              
 634  99/134  M4049   44:54   8:59 Michael Kohn           45 M   517 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 635 105/140  M2029   44:56   9:00 David Zippin           28 M  1036 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 636 128/175  M3039   44:57   9:00 Marc Hymovitz          38 M   455 Boston MA                                                              
 637  29/39   M6099   44:58   9:00 Jonathan MacKenzie     69 M   589 Chelmsford MA               GLRR                                       
 638  70/91   M5059   44:58   9:00 James Gaffney          57 M   362 Leominster MA               NMC                                        
 639                  44:58   9:00 Karen McGuigan            F   642 Brookline MA                                                           
 640  85/184  F2029   45:02   9:01 Lauren Jacobs          27 F   468 Boston MA                                                              
 641  71/91   M5059   45:07   9:02 James English          56 M  1226 Milton MA                   TIRC                                       
 642  45/135  F3039   45:08   9:02 Lauren Geller          31 F   371 Medford MA                                                             
 643 129/175  M3039   45:11   9:03 Kevin Collins          31 M   198 Sharon MA                                                              
 644                  45:16   9:04 Brendan Gurry             M   397 Haverhill MA            C                                              
 645  86/184  F2029   45:17   9:04 Laura Carroll          23 F   168 Sharon MA                   CITYVOTER.COM                              
 646  46/135  F3039   45:17   9:04 Jill Whitney           35 F  1004 Boston MA                                                              
 647  47/135  F3039   45:24   9:05 Diane Cronin           39 F   223 Marlborough MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 648 130/175  M3039   45:26   9:06 Ryan Lentell           32 M   566 Cotuit MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 649  87/184  F2029   45:26   9:06 Meghan Hunter          29 F   451 Charlestown MA                                                         
 650 106/140  M2029   45:28   9:06 Patrick Joyce          25 M   479 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 14
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 651  88/184  F2029   45:29   9:06 Jessica Galie          25 F   363 Cambridge MA                                                           
 652  39/67   F4049   45:29   9:06 Melissa Bair           40 F  1295 Medfield MA                 GNRC                                       
 653  40/67   F4049   45:30   9:06 Maryellen Doran        46 F   278 Dedham MA                                                              
 654 100/134  M4049   45:31   9:07 John Dalone            43 M   241 Stoneham MA                                                            
 655  48/135  F3039   45:36   9:08 Amy Keough             32 F  1089 Charlestown MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 656  15/38   F5059   45:39   9:08 Aline Kenney           59 F  1164 Nashua NH                   GCS TRIAD                                  
 657 131/175  M3039   45:40   9:08 Andrew Scholte         32 M   855 Somerville MA                                                          
 658 101/134  M4049   45:40   9:08 Mark Abbott            47 M    50 South Boston MA                                                        
 659  49/135  F3039   45:40   9:08 Missy Stewart          32 F   901 Boston MA                                                              
 660  50/135  F3039   45:41   9:09 Diane Fernandes        33 F   327 Boston MA                                                              
 661  51/135  F3039   45:41   9:09 Heather Weston         33 F  1000 Wakefield MA                MASSACHUSETTS CONVENTION CENTER AUTHORITY  
 662 132/175  M3039   45:42   9:09 Leon Fridmar           32 M   360 Waltham MA              C                                              
 663  52/135  F3039   45:43   9:09 Melissa Giray          36 F   379 Medway MA                                                              
 664  53/135  F3039   45:43   9:09 Kelly Gray             31 F   391 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 665                  45:44   9:09 Loren Estabrook           M   311 Bridgewater MA          C                                              
 666  89/184  F2029   45:45   9:09 Suhila Nouri           29 F   714 Quincy MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 667 133/175  M3039   45:46   9:10 Derek Burket           33 M   148 Dedham MA                                                              
 668 134/175  M3039   45:46   9:10 Dave Manferdini        38 M   601 Boston MA               C                                              
 669  90/184  F2029   45:46   9:10 Rhianne Crowley        26 F   224 South Boston MA                                                        
 670  91/184  F2029   45:46   9:10 Sheri Olivet           29 F   738 Charlestown MA                                                         
 671 107/140  M2029   45:50   9:10 Andrew McLellan        27 M  1419 Boston MA                                                              
 672 108/140  M2029   45:54   9:11 David McColgan         22 M  1188 Dorchester MA                                                          
 673 109/140  M2029   45:54   9:11 Tim O'Brien            23 M  1189 Dorchester MA               MATTY MIC                                  
 674 102/134  M4049   45:55   9:11 Jim Layman             48 M   550 Medford MA                                                             
 675 110/140  M2029   45:55   9:11 Ben Sarno              26 M   848 Brighton MA                                                            
 676 103/134  M4049   45:56   9:12 Peter Mongeau          49 M   678 Melrose MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 677  92/184  F2029   45:58   9:12 Mary Young             29 F  1032 Rockland MA                                                            
 678  54/135  F3039   45:59   9:12 Melissa Adams          39 F  1151 Ridgefield CT                                                          
 679 104/134  M4049   46:00   9:12 Sean Long              41 M   573 Milton MA                                                              
 680  55/135  F3039   46:02   9:13 Kelly Luethje          30 F   579 Charlestown MA                                                         
 681 135/175  M3039   46:04   9:13 Matthew Marengi        31 M   608 Medford MA                                                             
 682  30/39   M6099   46:05   9:13 Richard Dahill         63 M   239 South Boston MA                                                        
 683 105/134  M4049   46:06   9:14 Jim Bryson             46 M   143 North Quincy MA                                                        
 684  41/67   F4049   46:07   9:14 Nora Shanahan          49 F  1314 Braintree MA                TIRC                                       
 685  16/38   F5059   46:08   9:14 Charlene Lyons         54 F  1375 Norwood MA                  TIRC                                       
 686   4/7    F6099   46:17   9:16 Charlene Gaboriault    60 F   361 Holliston MA                TVF                                        
 687 111/140  M2029   46:21   9:17 Joseph Rothwell        23 M  1239 Brighton MA                                                            
 688  56/135  F3039   46:22   9:17 Lorene Fernandez       37 F   328 Needham MA                                                             
 689 106/134  M4049   46:24   9:17 P Michael              45 M   668 Cambridge MA                CRC                                        
 690  42/67   F4049   46:25   9:17 Mara Mendelsohn        42 F   662 Swampscott MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 691  57/135  F3039   46:25   9:17 Amy Minzner            31 F   673 Medford MA                                                             
 692 112/140  M2029   46:25   9:17 Michael Larsson        26 M  1341 South Boston MA                                                        
 693 136/175  M3039   46:25   9:17 Ben Gorman             33 M   383 Meredith NH             C                                              
 694 137/175  M3039   46:27   9:18 Chris Welburn          37 M  1344 Sudbury MA                                                             
 695  31/39   M6099   46:27   9:18 Victor Gaudet          65 M  1324 Harwich Port MA                                                        
 696 113/140  M2029   46:28   9:18 Nick Morash            27 M   682 Boston MA                                                              
 697 114/140  M2029   46:30   9:18 Robert Petta           29 M   766 South Boston MA         C   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 698 138/175  M3039   46:31   9:19 Mark Parsons           32 M  1275 Wentworth NH                                                           
 699 139/175  M3039   46:31   9:19 Adam Melnitsky         33 M  1316 Dedham MA                   TIRC                                       
 700 140/175  M3039   46:32   9:19 Rob Fernandez          39 M   330 Needham MA                                                             
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 15
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 701  93/184  F2029   46:32   9:19 Mary Martini           26 F   611 Boston MA                                                              
 702  94/184  F2029   46:34   9:19 Jane Casey             24 F   172 Cambridge MA                                                           
 703  95/184  F2029   46:34   9:19 Chia-Chun Chung        25 F   185 Malden MA                                                              
 704 115/140  M2029   46:35   9:19 Matthew Hoover         22 M   445 Wellesley MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 705 141/175  M3039   46:36   9:20 Philip Connolly        33 M   203 Roslindale MA                                                          
 706  96/184  F2029   46:38   9:20 April Szymanski        28 F   923 Framingham MA                                                          
 707 107/134  M4049   46:38   9:20 Bill Fine              46 M   333 Franklin MA             C                                              
 708  97/184  F2029   46:43   9:21 Kathryn Henry          25 F   426 Cambridge MA                                                           
 709  58/135  F3039   46:45   9:21 Casey Connolly         33 F  1160 Boston MA                                                              
 710  59/135  F3039   46:45   9:21 Karen Sullivan         39 F   914 Charlestown MA                                                         
 711 116/140  M2029   46:45   9:21 Adrian Budhu           28 M  1152 Boston MA                                                              
 712 142/175  M3039   46:45   9:21 Marshall Hurd          36 M   452 Boston MA                                                              
 713  98/184  F2029   46:45   9:21 Carolyn Johnson        28 F  1216 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 714  72/91   M5059   46:47   9:22 Jeff Cronin            56 M  1406 Pasadena CA                                                            
 715  60/135  F3039   46:49   9:22 Kelly Cenca            36 F   176 Windham NH                  MVS                                        
 716  61/135  F3039   46:50   9:22 Kristin Toth           32 F   946 Boston MA                                                              
 717 143/175  M3039   46:52   9:23 John McCormack         39 M  1370 Quincy MA               C                                              
 718 144/175  M3039   46:53   9:23 Michael Dougherty      36 M   280 Danville NH             C                                              
 719 108/134  M4049   46:56   9:24 Chrisbuddy Young       41 M  1328 Boston MA                                                              
 720 145/175  M3039   46:59   9:24 Sean Fitzsimmons       38 M   342 Dorchester MA                                                          
 721  99/184  F2029   47:00   9:24 Tanya West             29 F   998 Somerville MA                                                          
 722 109/134  M4049   47:00   9:24 Tom Tierney            40 M  1413 Hyde Park MA                                                           
 723  62/135  F3039   47:00   9:24 Kathleen Weber         36 F   988 Boston MA                                                              
 724 146/175  M3039   47:02   9:25 Stephen Kenney         32 M   498 Upton MA                    TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 725  73/91   M5059   47:02   9:25 Walter Abbott          50 M    51 Arlington MA            C                                              
 726  63/135  F3039   47:04   9:25 Tricia Charise         32 F  1361 Boston MA                                                              
 727  64/135  F3039   47:06   9:26 Margo Collins          37 F   199 Plymouth MA                                                            
 728  65/135  F3039   47:06   9:26 Laureen Davis          36 F   247 Plymouth MA                                                            
 729 100/184  F2029   47:06   9:26 Kaity Maloney          26 F   599 Boston MA                                                              
 730                  47:07   9:26 Wayne Fisher              M   336 Billerica MA                                                           
 731  17/38   F5059   47:07   9:26 Sharon Welch           50 F   991 South Boston MA                                                        
 732  74/91   M5059   47:12   9:27 Peter Melly            50 M  1360 Roslindale MA                                                          
 733  66/135  F3039   47:12   9:27 Jessica Stanton        30 F  1240 Wellesley MA                                                           
 734  67/135  F3039   47:13   9:27 Shelby Berg            38 F   106 Wakefield MA            F                                              
 735  68/135  F3039   47:14   9:27 Sue Brady              30 F  1740                                                                        
 736 101/184  F2029   47:15   9:27 Jessa Hicks            24 F   433 Somerville MA                                                          
 737 117/140  M2029   47:15   9:27 Timothy Caligan        25 M   160 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 738  75/91   M5059   47:17   9:28 Raymond Wenninger      59 M   994 Chicopee MA             C   EORC                                       
 739  18/38   F5059   47:17   9:28 Michele Jordan         50 F  1087 Plymouth MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 740 102/184  F2029   47:19   9:28 Melissa Famiglietti    23 F   316 Brighton MA                                                            
 741                  47:20   9:28 Herbert Cunha             M   228 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 742 110/134  M4049   47:21   9:29 Scott Greenberg        46 M   393 Pembroke MA                                                            
 743 111/134  M4049   47:22   9:29 Michael Anderson       41 M  1168 Boston MA                                                              
 744  69/135  F3039   47:24   9:29 Donna Morrissey        39 F   688 Boston MA                                                              
 745 103/184  F2029   47:25   9:29 Karen Mowrer           27 F   694 Boston MA                                                              
 746 118/140  M2029   47:27   9:30 Dennis Price           27 M   780 Chelmsford MA               GLRR                                       
 747 104/184  F2029   47:28   9:30 Phoebe Anderson        25 F    67 Cambridge MA                                                           
 748 147/175  M3039   47:30   9:30 Bryan Duffy            30 M   288 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 749  19/38   F5059   47:31   9:31 Terrie Cahalane        57 F  1232 North Andover MA            MVS                                        
 750 105/184  F2029   47:32   9:31 Christine Hevelone-Byl 28 F   431 Boston MA                                                              
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 16
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 751  70/135  F3039   47:32   9:31 Christina Kopec        31 F   523 Boston MA                                                              
 752 148/175  M3039   47:34   9:31 Brian Hufstater        30 M   449 Boston MA                                                              
 753 106/184  F2029   47:35   9:31 Kelly Walsh            28 F   983 Stoneham MA                                                            
 754 107/184  F2029   47:36   9:32 Meggan Ayres           28 F  1074 Medford MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 755 119/140  M2029   47:36   9:32 Brad Ayres             28 M  1073 Medford MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 756 108/184  F2029   47:38   9:32 Claudia Iannantuoni    24 F  1249 Milano Italy DC                                                        
 757  71/135  F3039   47:38   9:32 Carolyn Donovan        39 F   274 Randolph MA             F                                              
 758 149/175  M3039   47:39   9:32 Zach Flechtner         34 M   345 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 759 120/140  M2029   47:39   9:32 Adam Jacobi            28 M   467 Boston MA                                                              
 760 109/184  F2029   47:42   9:33 Jamie Tanguy           26 F   926 South Boston MA                                                        
 761  43/67   F4049   47:45   9:33 Denise Illsley         48 F   457 Tewksbury MA                MVS                                        
 762  72/135  F3039   47:45   9:33 Katie Thomson          30 F   941 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 763 121/140  M2029   47:47   9:34 Christopher Bennett    26 M  1107 Somerville MA                                                          
 764 150/175  M3039   47:47   9:34 Joshua Hung            33 M  1299 Boston MA                                                              
 765  44/67   F4049   47:50   9:34 Ellen Allison          48 F  1104 Norwood MA                  TIRC                                       
 766  73/135  F3039   47:51   9:35 Deanna Riseman         32 F   810 Brookline MA                                                           
 767   5/7    F6099   47:56   9:36 Linda Zavalick         62 F  1035 Holliston MA                TVF                                        
 768 122/140  M2029   48:00   9:36 Teddy Hook             29 M  1311 Charlestown MA                                                         
 769                  48:01   9:37 Brock Campbell            M   164 South Boston MA                                                        
 770  76/91   M5059   48:03   9:37 Ronald D'Agostino      52 M   234 Boston MA                                                              
 771 110/184  F2029   48:03   9:37 Kathryn Leblanc        23 F   558 Woburn MA                                                              
 772 111/184  F2029   48:07   9:38 Erin Scott             28 F   859 South Boston MA         F                                              
 773 151/175  M3039   48:07   9:38 Jesse Bessett          37 M   109 Boston MA                                                              
 774  45/67   F4049   48:11   9:39 Mary Egarty            41 F  1416 South Boston MA                                                        
 775   8/8    M1519   48:15   9:39 Max Grover             19 M  1761                                                                        
 776 112/134  M4049   48:17   9:40 Chris Barney           43 M  1417 Braintree MA                                                           
 777 112/184  F2029   48:17   9:40 Sarah Taylor           22 F  1139 Boston MA                                                              
 778 113/184  F2029   48:18   9:40 Leah MacDonald         29 F   586 South Boston MA                                                        
 779                  48:20   9:40 Lindsey Swallow           F   920 Boston MA                                                              
 780 114/184  F2029   48:23   9:41 Robyn Bratica          24 F   127 Kingston RI                 RIRR                                       
 781 152/175  M3039   48:25   9:41 Aaron Beer             33 M   100 Natick MA               C                                              
 782 113/134  M4049   48:26   9:42 Brian Zudeck           49 M  1037 Brighton MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 783 123/140  M2029   48:27   9:42 Andrew Bechtel         28 M    95 Boston MA                                                              
 784 115/184  F2029   48:27   9:42 Casey Russell          29 F   835 Boston MA                                                              
 785  74/135  F3039   48:27   9:42 Katie Holte            30 F   444 Marshfield MA                                                          
 786  46/67   F4049   48:29   9:42 Annemarie Long         43 F   572 Milton MA                                                              
 787  75/135  F3039   48:33   9:43 Kelly Kerrigan         35 F  1212 Boston MA                                                              
 788 153/175  M3039   48:35   9:43 John George            30 M  1157 Nashua NH                                                              
 789  47/67   F4049   48:37   9:44 Mimi Sun               46 F   916 Boston MA                   CSU                                        
 790  76/135  F3039   48:39   9:44 Christine Hanna        30 F   409 South Boston MA                                                        
 791  77/135  F3039   48:40   9:44 Maryann Symanowicz     36 F   922 Roslindale MA                                                          
 792 154/175  M3039   48:40   9:44 Larry Connors          38 M   207 South Boston MA         C                                              
 793 124/140  M2029   48:41   9:45 Alexandre Lemieux      24 M   562 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 794  78/135  F3039   48:41   9:45 Lindsay Welland        30 F  1380 Harwich MA                                                             
 795  48/67   F4049   48:43   9:45 Jennifer Andrews       44 F    71 Spencer MA                  CMS                                        
 796 116/184  F2029   48:43   9:45 Amanda Lachowicz       29 F  1159 New York NY                                                            
 797  20/38   F5059   48:44   9:45 Judy Conroy            52 F  1378 Walpole MA                  TIRC                                       
 798 125/140  M2029   48:46   9:46 Daniel Morris          26 M  1333 Boston MA                                                              
 799 126/140  M2029   48:49   9:46 Mark Coelho            28 M  1045 South Boston MA             GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
 800 117/184  F2029   48:49   9:46 Kerry Lee Anderson     27 F    66 Brighton MA                 COMM                                       
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 17
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 801  49/67   F4049   48:51   9:47 Carolyn Melita         48 F   661 Boston MA                                                              
 802  79/135  F3039   48:54   9:47 Michelle Flaherty      30 F   343 Quincy MA                                                              
 803 114/134  M4049   48:55   9:47 Bruce Johnson          49 M   474 Weymouth MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 804 115/134  M4049   48:55   9:47 Ken Seaman             41 M   860 Dover MA                    TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 805 118/184  F2029   48:57   9:48 Anna Sciortino         26 F  1190 Boston MA                                                              
 806 119/184  F2029   48:57   9:48 Becky Daley            26 F  1181 Medford MA                                                             
 807  77/91   M5059   48:59   9:48 Bob Antonellis         58 M  1350 Dorchester MA                                                          
 808  80/135  F3039   48:59   9:48 Erin Martino           33 F   612 Brighton MA                                                            
 809 155/175  M3039   48:59   9:48 Brian Waldner          36 M   980 Boston MA                                                              
 810 116/134  M4049   49:01   9:49 Kevin Counihan         47 M   216 Beverly MA                  NSS                                        
 811                  49:01   9:49 Unknown Runner               3001                                                                        
 812  50/67   F4049   49:03   9:49 Therese Shipley        45 F   876 Medford MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 813  81/135  F3039   49:04   9:49 Nancy Robinson         34 F   819 Boston MA                                                              
 814 120/184  F2029   49:04   9:49 Emily Durrant          24 F   294 Boston MA                                                              
 815 156/175  M3039   49:06   9:50 David Lynch            33 M   582 Brookline MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 816 157/175  M3039   49:11   9:51 Robert Wittmann        33 M  1019 Cambridge MA                CITY SPORTS                                
 817  21/38   F5059   49:17   9:52 Jen Salman             51 F  1372 South Boston MA                                                        
 818  82/135  F3039   49:19   9:52 Marie Deane            34 F  1424 Watertown MA                                                           
 819 158/175  M3039   49:22   9:53 Michael Canavan        37 M  1346 South Boston MA                                                        
 820  32/39   M6099   49:24   9:53 David Barber           65 M    82 Carlisle MA                 MVS                                        
 821  83/135  F3039   49:24   9:53 Monica Urteaga         33 F  1345 South Boston MA                                                        
 822  22/38   F5059   49:24   9:53 Susan McPherson        55 F   655 Quincy MA               F                                              
 823 121/184  F2029   49:25   9:53 Jennifer Ulicky        23 F   968 Somerville MA               CASH ME IF YOU CAN                         
 824  84/135  F3039   49:25   9:53 Christina Allegrini    32 F    59 South Boston MA                                                        
 825  78/91   M5059   49:26   9:54 Jonathan Thorpe        51 M  1051 Laguna Niguel CA        C   GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
 826 122/184  F2029   49:26   9:54 Nichole Mikshenas      28 F   670 South Boston MA                                                        
 827 123/184  F2029   49:27   9:54 Emily Manzelli         26 F   605 South Boston MA                                                        
 828  85/135  F3039   49:28   9:54 Erin Hennessy Marengi  31 F   425 Medford MA                                                             
 829 124/184  F2029   49:28   9:54 Kelly Kennedy          23 F  1381 Boston MA                                                              
 830 127/140  M2029   49:28   9:54 Daniel McCarthy        27 M  1382 West Newton MA                                                         
 831 125/184  F2029   49:35   9:55 Emily Wood             28 F  1024 Cambridge MA                                                           
 832 128/140  M2029   49:36   9:56 Pete Lavelle           28 M   548 Cambridge MA            C                                              
 833  86/135  F3039   49:45   9:57 Sharon Krim            35 F   528 Brookline MA                                                           
 834  87/135  F3039   49:47   9:58 Karen Brem             38 F   131 Brookline MA                                                           
 835 126/184  F2029   49:48   9:58 Katie McDonough        28 F  1283 Norwood MA                                                             
 836  23/38   F5059   49:52   9:59 Cathy Berry            50 F  1747                                                                        
 837  51/67   F4049   49:53   9:59 Stacey Cohen           40 F   196 Boston MA                                                              
 838  88/135  F3039   49:53   9:59 Kimberly Curry         31 F   231 Quincy MA               F                                              
 839  79/91   M5059   49:54   9:59 Gordon Estabrook       57 M   310 Sharon NH                                                              
 840  89/135  F3039   49:56  10:00 Amy McNamara           31 F   650 Bellingham MA           F                                              
 841 127/184  F2029   50:00  10:00 Minda Brokhoff         28 F   136 Watertown MA                                                           
 842 129/140  M2029   50:00  10:00 Stephen Brown          24 M   142 Franklin MA                                                            
 843  80/91   M5059   50:01  10:01 George Tournas         57 M   948 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
 844 128/184  F2029   50:02  10:01 Laura Snebold          26 F   889 Baltimore MD                                                           
 845 130/140  M2029   50:02  10:01 Justin Pendarvis       28 M   759 Boston MA                                                              
 846 129/184  F2029   50:09  10:02 Laura Okpala           24 F   736 Boston MA                                                              
 847 117/134  M4049   50:10  10:02 Henry Leong            40 M   567 Boston MA                                                              
 848 130/184  F2029   50:12  10:03 Audrey Williams        23 F  1009 Boston MA                                                              
 849 131/184  F2029   50:13  10:03 Jenn Kelly             25 F   494 Charlestown MA                                                         
 850 132/184  F2029   50:13  10:03 Jessica Poulin         24 F   778 Charlestown MA                                                         
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 18
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 851 133/184  F2029   50:14  10:03 Christina Izzo         22 F   466 Boston MA                                                              
 852 134/184  F2029   50:16  10:04 Rachel Belleau         29 F   104 Dorchester MA                                                          
 853 131/140  M2029   50:21  10:05 Cathal Kearney         25 M  1760                                                                        
 854 135/184  F2029   50:21  10:05 Sharon Humprey         23 F   450 Cambridge MA                                                           
 855  90/135  F3039   50:23  10:05 Tara Bond              30 F   119 Revere MA                                                              
 856  91/135  F3039   50:24  10:05 Joan Kanya             33 F   484 Pembroke MA                                                            
 857  92/135  F3039   50:27  10:06 Abigail Lechthaler     36 F  1371 South Boston MA                                                        
 858                  50:27  10:06 Brenda L. Voight          F   976 South Boston MA                                                        
 859 136/184  F2029   50:27  10:06 Sarah Mosurick         29 F   691 Boston MA                                                              
 860  52/67   F4049   50:28  10:06 Sherry Brown           46 F   141 Northbridge MA              TVF                                        
 861  81/91   M5059   50:31  10:07 Michael McEleney       51 M   632 Arlington MA                                                           
 862  93/135  F3039   50:31  10:07 Tracy Parker           37 F  1294 Plymouth MA             F                                              
 863  33/39   M6099   50:32  10:07 Howard Shane           61 M  1388 Acton MA                                                               
 864  53/67   F4049   50:32  10:07 Christine Carlson      41 F  1385 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 865                  50:34  10:07 Cynthia Begin             F   102 Boston MA                                                              
 866  94/135  F3039   50:36  10:08 Carol Wright           38 F  1026 Medford MA              F                                              
 867  24/38   F5059   50:38  10:08 Maureen Farren         59 F   321 Amesbury MA                                                            
 868  82/91   M5059   50:40  10:08 Anthony Brown          54 M  1280 Dorchester MA                                                          
 869 132/140  M2029   50:41  10:09 Christopher Kiricoples 28 M   507 Peabody MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 870 137/184  F2029   50:45  10:09 Jocelyn Holguin        28 F   442 Dorchester MA           F                                              
 871 159/175  M3039   50:45  10:09 Armando Holguin        30 M   441 Dorchester MA                                                          
 872 138/184  F2029   50:46  10:10 Lindsey McElligott     27 F   634 Boston MA                                                              
 873 133/140  M2029   50:47  10:10 James McElligott       27 M   633 Boston MA                                                              
 874  25/38   F5059   50:47  10:10 Angelika Evans         59 F  1307 Westwood MA                 HHS                                        
 875 139/184  F2029   50:48  10:10 Nelida Freed           21 F  1337 Boston MA                                                              
 876 140/184  F2029   50:53  10:11 Katherine Gildersleeve 22 F   376 Allston MA                  CITYVOTER.COM                              
 877 160/175  M3039   50:57  10:12 Michael Laurin         32 M   546 Cambridge MA            C                                              
 878 141/184  F2029   51:01  10:13 Corinne Clifford       26 F   194 Waltham MA                                                             
 879  95/135  F3039   51:03  10:13 Laura Labesky          31 F   532 South Boston MA                                                        
 880  83/91   M5059   51:04  10:13 John Loughran          55 M   575 Dorchester MA                                                          
 881  54/67   F4049   51:04  10:13 Dianne Rizzo           45 F  1062 Methuen MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 882  96/135  F3039   51:07  10:14 Karen Manning          34 F   603 Quincy MA                                                              
 883  84/91   M5059   51:07  10:14 Michael Feeney         52 M   323 Methuen MA                  GLRR                                       
 884  97/135  F3039   51:09  10:14 Carol Ostigy           37 F  1391 South Boston MA                                                        
 885 142/184  F2029   51:11  10:15 Karen Agresti          26 F  1253 Boston MA                                                              
 886 161/175  M3039   51:14  10:15 Joseph Shaw            38 M   867 Abington MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 887  55/67   F4049   51:14  10:15 Kelly Shaw             42 F   868 Abington MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 888 143/184  F2029   51:15  10:15 Yasmin Cruz            24 F  1082 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 889 118/134  M4049   51:31  10:19 Lawrence Riddell       40 M  1061 Wakefield MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 890  34/39   M6099   51:33  10:19 Peter Stasz            61 M   896 Holyoke MA                  GSH                                        
 891 134/140  M2029   51:33  10:19 Michael Rooney         21 M   823 Dorchester MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 892  98/135  F3039   51:37  10:20 Christine Noonan       38 F  1390 South Boston MA             WELCH'S GYM                                
 893 162/175  M3039   51:38  10:20 Jody Trunfio           30 M   955 Salem MA                C                                              
 894 144/184  F2029   51:43  10:21 Britt Becker           26 F  1383 Boston MA                                                              
 895 145/184  F2029   51:48  10:22 Erin West              28 F   996 South Boston MA         F                                              
 896  56/67   F4049   51:51  10:23 Evelyn Swain           43 F  1354 Melrose MA                                                             
 897 146/184  F2029   51:52  10:23 Katie Neff             29 F   704 South Boston MA                                                        
 898  99/135  F3039   52:03  10:25 Marcie Butler          30 F   151 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
 899 147/184  F2029   52:04  10:25 Kerri Deschaine        29 F   256 Chelmsford MA               MVS                                        
 900 100/135  F3039   52:06  10:26 Rekha Waggoner         35 F  1264 Brookline MA                                                           
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 19
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 901 101/135  F3039   52:09  10:26 Anne David             30 F   245 Boston MA               F                                              
 902  57/67   F4049   52:15  10:27 Rose Sariol            41 F  1103 Mansfield MA                                                           
 903  26/38   F5059   52:27  10:30 Martha O’brien         52 F   719 Methuen MA                  MVS                                        
 904 102/135  F3039   52:28  10:30 Lauren Woronowich      31 F  1310 Boston MA                                                              
 905 103/135  F3039   52:28  10:30 Tracy Davis            38 F  1111 Charlestown MA                                                         
 906 104/135  F3039   52:31  10:31 Meliss Roth            30 F  1329 Boston MA                                                              
 907 135/140  M2029   52:31  10:31 Adam Diliberto         28 M   264 Watertown MA                                                           
 908 105/135  F3039   52:31  10:31 Holly Graham           30 F  1754                                                                        
 909 163/175  M3039   52:36  10:32 Shawn Korf             31 M   524 Watertown MA            C                                              
 910 148/184  F2029   52:37  10:32 Amander Loury          29 F  1326 Natick MA                                                              
 911 149/184  F2029   52:41  10:33 Katie King             24 F   503 Sutton MA                                                              
 912  85/91   M5059   52:42  10:33 Dick Doran             59 M   277 Dedham MA                                                              
 913 136/140  M2029   52:45  10:33 Marcelo Illarmo        29 M   456 Cambridge MA                                                           
 914 164/175  M3039   52:51  10:35 Michael Hranek         36 M  1086 Millbury MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 915  58/67   F4049   52:52  10:35 Jean Guglielmi         47 F  1327 Braintree MA                                                           
 916 137/140  M2029   52:53  10:35 Peter Dempsey          26 M   254 Newton MA                                                              
 917 150/184  F2029   52:54  10:35 Molly Cox              28 F   218 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 918 119/134  M4049   52:56  10:36 Thomas Kelly           41 M  1389 South Boston MA             WELCH'S GYM                                
 919 151/184  F2029   53:00  10:36 Stacey Duell           28 F   285 Salem MA                    TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 920  59/67   F4049   53:08  10:38 Jean Andrews           42 F    70 Braintree MA                DAVIS, MALM &  D’AGOSTINE, PC              
 921 120/134  M4049   53:08  10:38 Keith Buohl            46 M   145 Bridgewater MA              DAVIS, MALM &  D’AGOSTINE, PC              
 922  27/38   F5059   53:09  10:38 Jane Madore            58 F   591 Georgetown MA               MVS                                        
 923 152/184  F2029   53:10  10:38 Beth Ann Bligh         27 F   115 Bridgewater MA                                                         
 924 106/135  F3039   53:11  10:39 Ellie Bellisle         38 F   105 Boston MA               F                                              
 925  28/38   F5059   53:20  10:40 Judy Duffey            53 F   287 Everett MA                  MRC                                        
 926 153/184  F2029   53:22  10:41 Tricia Paruti          28 F   753 South Boston MA                                                        
 927 121/134  M4049   53:28  10:42 Robert Merner          49 M   666 West Roxbury MA         C                                              
 928 122/134  M4049   53:30  10:42 Mike Flynn             41 M   346 South Boston MA         C                                              
 929 154/184  F2029   53:31  10:43 Mary Moreau            27 F   683 Concord MA                                                             
 930 155/184  F2029   53:31  10:43 Maura Pritchard        26 F   786 Boston MA                                                              
 931 107/135  F3039   53:32  10:43 Michelle Lanin         32 F  1739                                                                        
 932  86/91   M5059   53:33  10:43 Robert Strain          53 M   909 Marengo IL              C                                              
 933  87/91   M5059   53:34  10:43 Peter Lowe             50 M   576 Attleboro MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 934  29/38   F5059   53:35  10:43 Sharon McKenna         51 F   645 Wakefield MA                                                           
 935 156/184  F2029   53:36  10:44 Ashley Lamb            24 F  1049 Boston MA                   GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
 936 157/184  F2029   53:38  10:44 Katy Provenzano        25 F   789 Boston MA                                                              
 937 165/175  M3039   53:39  10:44 John Dealy             30 M   249 Boston MA               C                                              
 938 108/135  F3039   53:45  10:45 Tamara Konig           32 F   522 Cambridge MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 939 109/135  F3039   53:48  10:46 Robyn Pringle          38 F   784 North Chelmsford MA         MVS                                        
 940 166/175  M3039   54:04  10:49 John Bertsch           31 M   108 Dedham MA                                                              
 941 123/134  M4049   54:17  10:52 Lino Perez             42 M   760 Reading MA              C                                              
 942 110/135  F3039   54:19  10:52 Deirdre O'Connor       31 F  1347 Cambridge MA                                                           
 943 124/134  M4049   54:19  10:52 Kenneth Cuffee         42 M  1218 Boston MA                                                              
 944 158/184  F2029   54:20  10:52 Mishy Laduke           28 F   537 Brookline MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 945  88/91   M5059   54:27  10:54 James Shelton          53 M   871 Lowell MA                   GLRR                                       
 946 111/135  F3039   54:31  10:55 Sarah Kelley           38 F  1425 Medford MA                                                             
 947 112/135  F3039   54:39  10:56 Chris Irving           34 F   462 Woburn MA               F                                              
 948  60/67   F4049   54:43  10:57 Marcia Kittredge       40 F   511 Framingham MA           F                                              
 949  30/38   F5059   54:44  10:57 Norah Lavelle          56 F   547 Brockton MA                                                            
 950 159/184  F2029   54:54  10:59 Britt Christian        23 F  1044 Cambridge MA                GALE INTERNATIONAL                         
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 20
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
 951 167/175  M3039   54:58  11:00 Chris Parker           37 M  1293 Plymouth MA             C                                              
 952 168/175  M3039   54:59  11:00 Edward Mahoney         36 M  1213 South Boston MA                                                        
 953 125/134  M4049   55:03  11:01 Michael Anderson       40 M  1244 South Boston MA         C                                              
 954  35/39   M6099   55:07  11:02 David Spinney          70 M  1387 Somerville MA                                                          
 955 113/135  F3039   55:09  11:02 Amanda Eldridge        36 F   298 Braintree MA                                                           
 956 114/135  F3039   55:15  11:03 Ann Berry              38 F   107 Braintree MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 957 115/135  F3039   55:15  11:03 Maryellen Cronin       34 F  1120 Newton MA                                                              
 958 160/184  F2029   55:16  11:04 Jesse Rusk             26 F   834 Brighton MA             F                                              
 959 138/140  M2029   55:25  11:05 Johnny Sze             23 M  1070 Medford MA              C   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 960 116/135  F3039   55:47  11:10 Dana Brundage          30 F  1351 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 961 117/135  F3039   55:47  11:10 Dianne Da Costa        34 F   235 Boston MA                                                              
 962  89/91   M5059   56:01  11:13 Ron Deorocki           52 M   255 Merrimac MA                                                            
 963  31/38   F5059   56:19  11:16 Gail Jacoby            50 F   470 South Boston MA         F                                              
 964 126/134  M4049   56:20  11:16 Stephen Curtin         41 M   233 Quincy MA               C                                              
 965 169/175  M3039   56:22  11:17 Greg Dieso             30 M   263 Braintree MA                MASSACHUSETTS CONVENTION CENTER AUTHORITY  
 966 139/140  M2029   56:24  11:17 Heleno Ferfoglia       28 M   326 Everett MA                  MASSACHUSETTS CONVENTION CENTER AUTHORITY  
 967 161/184  F2029   56:33  11:19 Jessica Lillie         27 F  1114 Boston MA                                                              
 968 170/175  M3039   56:34  11:19 Frank Ciccone          30 M   189 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 969 127/134  M4049   56:43  11:21 Stephenn Piraimno      45 M   771 Framingham MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 970  61/67   F4049   56:46  11:22 Leela Murty            42 F   699 Wakefield MA                                                           
 971 171/175  M3039   56:51  11:23 George Moukarbel       35 M  1421 Boston MA                                                              
 972 118/135  F3039   57:05  11:25 Stephanie Ennis        35 F  1356 Boston MA                                                              
 973 162/184  F2029   57:12  11:27 Kathleen Spiegel Quack 29 F  1214 Boston MA                                                              
 974 163/184  F2029   57:12  11:27 Carmella Maffeo        29 F  1231 South Boston MA                                                        
 975  62/67   F4049   57:16  11:28 Lora Grady             41 F   388 Charlestown MA                                                         
 976 119/135  F3039   57:27  11:30 Ann Connors            36 F   205 Boston MA                                                              
 977                  57:35  11:31 Courtney Lynn Turner      F   959 Jamaica Plain MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 978 120/135  F3039   57:36  11:32 Christine Ong          30 F  1057 Wellesley MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 979 121/135  F3039   57:54  11:35 Amy Oneil              35 F   739 Braintree MA                                                           
 980 164/184  F2029   58:13  11:39 Orla O'Brien           24 F   717 South Boston MA                                                        
 981 165/184  F2029   58:13  11:39 Jillian Fitzgerald     24 F   339 South Boston MA                                                        
 982  32/38   F5059   58:17  11:40 Michele Audet          53 F    75 Jamaica Plain MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 983  90/91   M5059   58:32  11:43 Kevin Loughlin         59 M   574 Boston MA                                                              
 984 122/135  F3039   58:37  11:44 Nicole Matonis         33 F   620 South Boston MA         F                                              
 985  36/39   M6099   58:54  11:47 Isaiah Shalom          63 M   865 West Brookfield MA          CSU                                        
 986 166/184  F2029   59:00  11:48 Courtney Rice          23 F   807 Worcester MA                                                           
 987 123/135  F3039   59:04  11:49 Andrea Polcaro         32 F   776 Medford MA                                                             
 988 128/134  M4049   59:05  11:49 Dan Bair               40 M  1297 Medfield MA             C   NRC                                        
 989                  59:06  11:50 Dan Wood                  M  1022 Cambridge MA                                                           
 990 129/134  M4049   59:07  11:50 Dan Glennon            43 M   380 Salem MA                                                               
 991 167/184  F2029   59:16  11:52 Karen Morris           24 F   685 Brookline MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 992 172/175  M3039   59:27  11:54 Aaron Couture          30 M   217 Roxbury MA                                                             
 993  33/38   F5059   59:31  11:55 Nancy Samya            51 F  1185 Needham MA                                                             
 994   6/7    F6099   59:40  11:56 Mary Tyler             61 F  1737 Framingham MA               TVF                                        
 995  63/67   F4049 1:00:01  12:01 Betty Wolff            40 F  1020 Kingston MA                                                            
 996 168/184  F2029 1:00:05  12:01 Vivian Tran            22 F  1397 Haverhill MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
 997 169/184  F2029 1:00:26  12:06 Annie Ritter           25 F   811 Boston MA                                                              
 998 170/184  F2029 1:00:29  12:06 Judy Muneton           26 F  1110 East Boston MA                                                         
 999 171/184  F2029 1:00:30  12:06 Sanghamitra Savadatti  29 F  1109 Malden MA                                                              
1000 172/184  F2029 1:00:40  12:08 Pashmeena Hilal        24 F   434 Boston MA                                                              
  9/06/2008  4:59PM


                                                                     Page 21
                         OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
             To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 6, 2088   5 Miles (USATF Certified #MA08009JK)      South Boston, Mass.
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill@gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              C/f Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === ========================================== 
1001 140/140  M2029 1:00:40  12:08 Matt Seaver            26 M   861 Boston MA                                                              
1002 173/184  F2029 1:00:41  12:09 Emily Poltrack         28 F   777 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1003 174/184  F2029 1:00:44  12:09 Lora Raines            27 F   795 Boston MA                                                              
1004 130/134  M4049 1:00:52  12:11 Steve Borbee           46 M  1379 West Roxbury MA                                                        
1005                1:00:53  12:11 Unknown Runner                961                                                                        
1006 173/175  M3039 1:00:53  12:11 Mark Michaud           37 M   669 Boston MA               C   MASSACHUSETTS CONVENTION CENTER AUTHORITY  
1007 131/134  M4049 1:01:03  12:13 Jim Henry              43 M  1359 Norwood MA                                                             
1008 124/135  F3039 1:01:18  12:16 Debra Switzer          39 F   921 Brighton MA                                                            
1009 132/134  M4049 1:01:34  12:19 David Donlow           41 M  1411 Canton MA                                                              
1010 133/134  M4049 1:01:56  12:24 John O'Neill           40 M  1423 South Boston MA         C                                              
1011 125/135  F3039 1:02:08  12:26 Kristyna Cloherty      30 F  1197 South Boston MA                                                        
1012 175/184  F2029 1:02:09  12:26 Eleanor Malloy         27 F   598 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1013 126/135  F3039 1:02:12  12:27 Mary Burket            31 F   149 Dedham MA                                                              
1014 127/135  F3039 1:02:13  12:27 Alden Dillow           30 F   265 Watertown MA                                                           
1015  91/91   M5059 1:02:15  12:27 Bill Milkiewicz        53 M  1260 Leeds MA                                                               
1016  64/67   F4049 1:02:21  12:29 Linda Fitzpatrick      45 F   341 Hopkinton MA                                                           
1017  65/67   F4049 1:02:36  12:32 Elena Sierra           49 F   880 Dedham MA                   TIRC                                       
1018 176/184  F2029 1:02:40  12:32 Kathleen Thompson      26 F   939 Boston MA                   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1019 177/184  F2029 1:02:48  12:34 Nichola Gallagher      29 F   364 South Boston MA                                                        
1020 174/175  M3039 1:02:57  12:36 David Butterfield      39 M   152 Haverhill MA                                                           
1021 128/135  F3039 1:02:57  12:36 Lisa Patenaude         31 F   754 Dracut MA               F                                              
1022 129/135  F3039 1:03:02  12:37 Jennifer Samatis       33 F   844 Haverhill MA                                                           
1023 130/135  F3039 1:03:15  12:39 Mary-Ellen Kramer      35 F   526 Ashland MA                                                             
1024 178/184  F2029 1:03:25  12:41 Kimberly Robbins       27 F  1272 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1025 131/135  F3039 1:03:52  12:47 Tracey Esperanza       36 F   308 Chelmsford MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1026 132/135  F3039 1:03:57  12:48 Denise Hawe            35 F   421 Quincy MA                                                              
1027 179/184  F2029 1:04:11  12:51 Cameron Nugent         25 F   715 Boston MA                                                              
1028  37/39   M6099 1:04:24  12:53 Richard Shook          73 M   878 Pittsfield MA                                                          
1029 180/184  F2029 1:04:35  12:55 Abbie Daniel           28 F   243 Brookline MA                                                           
1030 181/184  F2029 1:05:19  13:04 Katie Greene           27 F   394 Jamaica Plain MA        F                                              
1031 134/134  M4049 1:06:20  13:16 Gary Witherspoon       46 M  1018 Bradford MA             C                                              
1032 133/135  F3039 1:06:20  13:16 Patricia McCarthy      31 F  1762                                                                        
1033  66/67   F4049 1:06:29  13:18 Mary Ioven             43 F   460 Nahant MA               F                                              
1034  38/39   M6099 1:06:36  13:20 Owen Judge             66 M   480 Dorchester MA               LST                                        
1035  34/38   F5059 1:06:57  13:24 Elaine Wallace         56 F   982 Westwood MA             F                                              
1036 182/184  F2029 1:07:56  13:36 Taheene Steele         29 F  1414 Roxbury MA                  TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1037 134/135  F3039 1:08:19  13:40 Johanna Storella       34 F   905 Boston MA                   MASSACHUSETTS CONVENTION CENTER AUTHORITY  
1038 175/175  M3039 1:09:06  13:50 Mark Eusebio           30 M   313 Watertown MA            C   TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1039 183/184  F2029 1:09:07  13:50 Katherine Pierce       28 F   768 Watertown MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1040   7/7    F6099 1:10:14  14:03 Anne Marie McDonald    70 F   630 Weymouth MA             F                                              
1041  35/38   F5059 1:10:19  14:04 Rosemary Shkordoff     50 F   877 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1042                1:11:28  14:18 Kathy Oconnell            F   734 Bridgewater MA                                                         
1043  67/67   F4049 1:11:28  14:18 Sandra Giles           45 F   377 Swansea MA                                                             
1044 135/135  F3039 1:16:21  15:17 Andrea Stabler         37 F   894 Jamaica Plain MA        F                                              
1045 184/184  F2029 1:16:28  15:18 Erin McCloskey         26 F   628 South Boston MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1046  39/39   M6099 1:18:29  15:42 Roberto Delas Penas    75 M  1235 Salem MA                                                               
1047  36/38   F5059 1:24:33  16:55 Rosalie M. Calabraro   58 F   159 South Weymouth MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1048  37/38   F5059 1:24:34  16:55 Grace O’connell        51 F   721 Somerville MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
1049  38/38   F5059 1:29:01  17:49 Andrea Shelton         53 F   870 Lowell MA                   GLRR                                       
  9/06/2008  4:59PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News