Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run/Walk for the Whisper 5k

S Boston, MA, September 21, 2008

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Run/Walk for the Whisper                          
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   18:26  5:57    1 40-49    1 M  1788 John Wichers                                                                           
   2   19:23  6:15    1 20-29    2 M   808 Sam Margolis                Medford,MA                                                    
   3   19:43  6:22    2 40-49    3 M  1874 Chris Kelly                                                                            
   4   20:10  6:30    3 40-49    4 M  1767 Peter King                  J P,MA                                                        
   5   21:01  6:47    1 01-19    5 M  1802 Luke Higgins                Weymouth,MA                                                   
   6   21:07  6:49    1 30-39    6 M   629 Mark Dixon                  Reading,MA                                                    
   7   21:09  6:49    1 60-98    7 M   168 Thomas Fowler-Finn          Medford,MA                                                    
   8   21:10  6:50    2 20-29    8 M  1835 Gregg Robinson                                                                         
   9   21:22  6:54    1 50-59    1 F   167 Sue Fowler-Finn             Medford,MA                                                    
  10   21:25  6:55    2 30-39    9 M   936 Steve Shahnamian            Framingham,MA                                                 
  11   21:26  6:55    3 20-29   10 M  1870 Matthew Porter                                                                         
  12   21:45  7:01    4 40-49   11 M   770 Paul Lane                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
  13   21:50  7:03    1 20-29    2 F   939 Jill Simonetti              Nashua,NH                                                     
  14   22:06  7:08    3 30-39   12 M   687 John Glynn                  Boston,MA                                                     
  15   22:38  7:18    2 60-98   13 M   828 Billy McLeod                Quincy,MA                                                     
  16   22:40  7:19    5 40-49   14 M  1893 Joseph Koster                                                                          
  17   22:45  7:20    2 20-29    3 F   674 MEGAN GALLSON               BOSTON,MA                                                     
  18   22:55  7:24    4 30-39   15 M   741 Brian Jowder                Quincy,MA                                                     
  19   22:59  7:25    3 20-29    4 F   853 Samantha Mostaccio          Blairstown,NJ                                                 
  20   23:03  7:26    1 50-59   16 M  1717 Bruce Vogel                                                                            
  21   23:17  7:31    1 01-19    5 F   872 Katie Norwood               Wellesley,MA                                                  
  22   23:28  7:34    6 40-49   17 M   871 Robert Norwood              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  23   23:32  7:35    1 40-49    6 F  1861 Mary Gaughey                                                                           
  24   23:35  7:36    7 40-49   18 M  1850 Tom Horgan                  Rowley,MA                                                     
  25   23:38  7:37    1 30-39    7 F   509 Renee Ames                  Newburyport,MA                                                
  26   23:42  7:39    8 40-49   19 M  1780 Brian Kelly                 Fox,MA                                                        
  27   23:46  7:40    5 30-39   20 M  1809 Tim Merrigan                New York,NY                                                   
  28   23:48  7:41    9 40-49   21 M  1704 Jim Galvin                                                                             
  29   23:54  7:43    4 20-29    8 F   818 Shelley McCormick           Allston,MA                                                    
  30   24:05  7:46    2 30-39    9 F   740 Meradee Jowder              Quincy,MA                                                     
  31   24:08  7:47    5 20-29   10 F   799 Maureen MacEachern          South Boston,MA                                               
  32   24:10  7:48    6 30-39   22 M   714 Richard Harris              Brookline,MA                                                  
  33   24:15  7:49    4 20-29   23 M   506 Tim Albrecht                South Boston,MA                                               
  34   24:18  7:50     Age?        U   460  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  35   24:21  7:51    7 30-39   24 M    57 Bill Blinstrub              Holliston,MA                                                  
  36   24:26  7:53    5 20-29   25 M   652 Alex Farris                 Pelham,NH                                                     
  37   24:28  7:54    6 20-29   26 M   651 James Farris                Pelham,NH                                                     
  38   24:29  7:54    8 30-39   27 M   791 Jason Longval               Concord,NH                                                    
  39   24:30  7:54    6 20-29   11 F   532 Jessie Beha                 Washington,NJ                                                 
  40   24:37  7:56    9 30-39   28 M   734 David Hunt                  Salem,NY                                                      
  41   24:38  7:57    2 40-49   12 F  1682 Joanne Lavender             Salem,MA                                                      
  42   24:38  7:57   10 40-49   29 M  1862 Bob McGaughey                                                                          
  43   24:39  7:57    7 20-29   13 F    43 Dina Rizzo                  Boston,MA                                                     
  44   24:40  7:57    8 20-29   14 F   105 Martha Cook                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  45   24:41  7:58   10 30-39   30 M   108 Paul Delaney                Somerville,MA                                                 
  46   24:51  8:01   11 30-39   31 M  1608 Joshua Messenger            Melrose,MA                                                    
  47   24:52  8:01    9 20-29   15 F   707 Amy Halpin                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  48   24:54  8:02   11 40-49   32 M  1719 Robert Murphy               Quincy,MA                                                     
  49   24:58  8:03   10 20-29   16 F   726 Kaitlyn Hollander           Waltham,MA                                                    
  50   25:03  8:05   12 40-49   33 M  1798 David Feraco                Everett,MA                                                    
  51   25:08  8:06    2 01-19   17 F   771 Elizabeth Lane              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  52   25:10  8:07   12 30-39   34 M   121 Stephen Soltys              Wakefield,MA                                                  
  53   25:12  8:08   11 20-29   18 F  1594 Jacqueline Nugent                                                                      
  54   25:15  8:09    7 20-29   35 M   854 Patrick Mulvihill           South Boston,MA                                               
  55   25:23  8:11   13 30-39   36 M  1710 Michael O'Leary                                                                        
  56   25:23  8:11   12 20-29   19 F   885 Dyane O'Leary               South Boston,MA                                               
  57   25:25  8:12   14 30-39   37 M  1873 Gregory Lane                                                                           
  58   25:27  8:13    8 20-29   38 M  1623 Bill Davis                                                                             
  59   25:30  8:14    2 50-59   39 M  1801 Wayne Higgins               Wey,MA                                                        
  60   25:36  8:15   15 30-39   40 M  1597 Steven Cucinatti                                                                       
  61   25:42  8:17    3 30-39   20 F  1724 Katie O'Connell             New York,NY                                                   
  62   25:45  8:18    4 30-39   21 F  1866 Christy Cunningham                                                                     
  63   25:47  8:19   13 20-29   22 F   995 Erika Wilson                South Boston,MA                                               
  64   25:48  8:19   16 30-39   41 M   149 Brian Lubelczyk             Belmont,MA                                                    
  65   25:49  8:20   14 20-29   23 F   126 Kelsey Souza                Braintree,MA                                                  
  66   25:52  8:21    9 20-29   42 M   917 Ryan Romano                 Boston,MA                                                     
  67   25:54  8:21   15 20-29   24 F   686 April Glazier               Boston,MA                                                     
  68   25:55  8:22    3 40-49   25 F   790 Annemarie Long              Milton,MA                                                     
  69   25:56  8:22   13 40-49   43 M   789 Sean Long                   Milton,MA                                                     
  70   25:57  8:22    5 30-39   26 F  1626 Jennifer Birch                                                                         
  71   25:58  8:23   16 20-29   27 F   615 Karen Dean                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  72   25:59  8:23     Age?     28 F  1768 Michelle Hazer Dean         Boston,MA                                                     
  73   26:12  8:27    6 30-39   29 F   865 Bethan Nazzaro              Medford,MA                                                    
  74   26:14  8:28   17 20-29   30 F   590 Heather Cosgrove            Boston,MA                                                     
  75   26:15  8:28   10 20-29   44 M   910 Sean Quinn                  Boston,MA                                                     
  76   26:20  8:30     Age?     31 F  1868 Mary Gallagher                                                                         
  77   26:25  8:31    4 40-49   32 F   581 Carolyn Colberg             Rowley,MA                                                     
  78   26:29  8:33   18 20-29   33 F   863 Christine Murray            Wakefield,MA                                                  
  79   26:38  8:35    5 40-49   34 F  1882 Kathy MacVarish                                                                        
  80   26:40  8:36   19 20-29   35 F   109 Jenny Fowler                South Boston,MA                                               
  81   26:48  8:39   11 20-29   45 M   117 Justin Nowell               Somerville,MA                                                 
  82   26:52  8:40    2 50-59   36 F   530 Michele Beha                Washington,NJ                                                 
  83   26:55  8:41    3 60-98   46 M   988 Charles Wendell             Burlington,MA                                                 
  84   27:07  8:45   17 30-39   47 M  1697 Michael Wadness                                                                        
  85   27:09  8:45    7 30-39   37 F    28 Melissa Frontino            Quincy,MA                                                     
  86   27:11  8:46    6 40-49   38 F   711 Nancy Harris                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  87   27:16  8:48   12 20-29   48 M   555 Kenneth Brown               Reading,MA                                                    
  88   27:21  8:49   20 20-29   39 F    34 Elizabeth McElaney          Boston,MA                                                     
  89   27:24  8:50   21 20-29   40 F   932 Jaclyn Santullo             Woburn,MA                                                     
  90   27:26  8:51    8 30-39   41 F   733 Stephanie Hunt              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  91   27:29  8:52    9 30-39   42 F  1871 Nicola Kearney                                                                         
  92   27:31  8:53    7 40-49   43 F  1880 Lorne Grout                                                                            
  93   27:33  8:53   14 40-49   49 M   597 Andrew Creaton              Norwood,MA                                                    
  94   27:39  8:55    8 40-49   44 F  1747 Kathleen Agostinelli                                                                   
  95   27:42  8:56   22 20-29   45 F   573 Lori Chenevert              Charlestown,MA                                                
  96   27:43  8:56    2 01-19   50 M   127 Paul Jr. Souza              Braintree,MA                                                  
  97   27:44  8:57    3 01-19   51 M   837 Thomas Moran                Rowley,MA                                                     
  98   27:49  8:58   13 20-29   52 M   124 Michael Souza               Braintree,MA                                                  
  99   27:57  9:01   10 30-39   46 F   823 Joanmarie McCune            Dorchester,MA                                                 
 100   28:05  9:04   23 20-29   47 F  1613 Lauren Gustafson            Boston,MA                                                     
 101   28:08  9:05   14 20-29   53 M    72 Jamie Harris                West Newbury,MA                                               
 102   28:10  9:05   24 20-29   48 F   137 Lauren Crowley              Cam,MA                                                        
 103   28:18  9:08   11 30-39   49 F  1805 Karen Joseph                Holbrokc,MA                                                   
 104   28:27  9:11   25 20-29   50 F  1753 Vanessa Martin              Milton,MA            Survivor                                 
 105   28:28  9:11   12 30-39   51 F    65 Michele Flanagan            Charlton,MA          Survivor                                 
 106   28:29  9:11   18 30-39   54 M  1784 Francis Casey                                                                          
 107   28:30  9:12   19 30-39   55 M  1787 Andrew Pluviett                                                                        
 108   28:31  9:12    3 01-19   52 F   143 Hayley Fishman              Lexington,MA                                                  
 109   28:32  9:12   26 20-29   53 F   616 Karen Delarda               South Boston,MA                                               
 110   28:36  9:14   15 20-29   56 M   503 Matthew Abrams              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 111   28:46  9:17   27 20-29   54 F   573 Lori Chenevert              Charlestown,MA                                                
 112   28:51  9:18   16 20-29   57 M  1628 Jared Barber                                                                           
 113   28:56  9:20   17 20-29   58 M  1627 James Melnnes                                                                          
 114   29:05  9:23   28 20-29   55 F   824 Kathleen McElaney           Boston,MA                                                     
 115   29:14  9:26   29 20-29   56 F   148 Lauren Lichten              Boston,MA                                                     
 116   29:16  9:26    3 50-59   57 F   705 Caryl Haddock               Malden,MA            Survivor                                 
 117   29:18  9:27    9 40-49   58 F   870 Donna Norwood               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 118   29:20  9:28   18 20-29   59 M   899 Punit Patel                 North Easton,MA                                               
 119   29:22  9:28   10 40-49   59 F  1852 Gerri Donovan                                                                          
 120   29:23  9:29   19 20-29   60 M   120 Jon Silva                   Brighton,MA                                                   
 121   29:25  9:29   30 20-29   60 F   132 Alison Carbonara            Brighton,MA                                                   
 122   29:31  9:31   13 30-39   61 F   593 Candice Costa               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 123   29:35  9:33   14 30-39   62 F   984 Heather Weaver              Chesapeake,VA                                                 
 124   29:43  9:35    3 50-59   61 M  1810 Robert Antonelli                                                                       
 125   29:46  9:36   20 20-29   62 M    60 Brian Collins               Boston,MA                                                     
 126   29:50  9:37   31 20-29   63 F   147 Colette Irving              Boston,MA                                                     
 127   29:58  9:40   21 20-29   63 M    45 Seth Solway                 Boston,MA                                                     
 128   30:06  9:43    4 50-59   64 F   727 Paula Holm                  Newburyport,MA       Survivor                                 
 129   30:07  9:43   11 40-49   65 F   788 Kathleen Long               West Newbury,MA                                               
 130   30:08  9:43    5 50-59   66 F    22 Debbie Farmer-Casey         Newburyport,MA                                                
 131   30:10  9:44   12 40-49   67 F  1687 Susan Gannon                Hingham,MA                                                    
 132   30:18  9:46   13 40-49   68 F   774 Kathi Lavigne               Haverhill,MA                                                  
 133   30:19  9:47   15 40-49   64 M   836 Peter Moran                 Rowley,MA                                                     
 134   30:29  9:50   22 20-29   65 M   763 Jamas LaFreniere            Boston,MA                                                     
 135   30:34  9:52    6 50-59   69 F   679 Marianne Ganzenmuller       Holliston,MA                                                  
 136   30:39  9:53   32 20-29   70 F   678 Margot Ganzenmuller         Holliston,MA                                                  
 137   30:44  9:55   33 20-29   71 F   749 Susannah King               Waltham,MA                                                    
 138   30:46  9:55   14 40-49   72 F   703 Donna Grote                 Hudson,MA                                                     
 139   30:48  9:56    4 01-19   73 F   821 Hannah McCormick            Newburyport,MA                                                
 140   30:49  9:56   15 40-49   74 F   819 Stella McCormick            Newburyport,MA                                                
 141   30:53  9:58   23 20-29   66 M   103 Jason Bly                   Billerica,MA                                                  
 142   31:02 10:01   20 30-39   67 M   144 John Flanagan               Charlton,MA                                                   
 143   31:06 10:02   34 20-29   75 F    38 Maegan O'Neill              Boston,MA            Survivor                                 
 144   31:16 10:05   35 20-29   76 F   508 Jennifer Ambrose            Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 145   31:21 10:07   24 20-29   68 M   735 Ben Insler                  New York,NY                                                   
 146   31:26 10:08   36 20-29   77 F   673 Kristine Gallagher          Billerica,MA                                                  
 147   31:30 10:10     Age?        U  1917  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 148   31:35 10:11   25 20-29   69 M   566 Ben Caplan                  Medford,MA                                                    
 149   31:44 10:14   37 20-29   78 F   967 Megan Swails                Medford,MA                                                    
 150   31:53 10:17    5 01-19   79 F  1610 Lydia Green                 Boston,MA                                                     
 151   32:00 10:19   15 30-39   80 F   701 Maria Grigoriadis           Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 152   32:09 10:22    6 01-19   81 F  1611 Kate Maloney                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 153   32:24 10:27   38 20-29   82 F   776 Cheryl Lavoie               Malden,MA                                                     
 154   32:32 10:30   16 30-39   83 F   521 Ariel Bartlett              Roslindale,MA                                                 
 155   32:33 10:30   39 20-29   84 F   904 Sharon Phelan               Boston,MA                                                     
 156   32:44 10:34   16 40-49   85 F  1881 Catherine Mitchell                                                                     
 157   32:44 10:34   17 30-39   86 F  1599 Collette Hurley             Dor,MA               Survivor                                 
 158   32:51 10:36    4 50-59   70 M   650 GREGORY FARRIS              Pelham,NH                                                     
 159   32:57 10:38   40 20-29   87 F   174 Jenna Passler               Amesbury,MA                                                   
 160   32:57 10:38    7 50-59   88 F   173 Susan Passler               Amesbury,MA                                                   
 161   33:02 10:39    4 60-98   71 M  1863 Kenneth Brooke                                                                         
 162   33:09 10:42   41 20-29   89 F   888 Nicole Ouellette            Portland,ME                                                   
 163   33:13 10:43   17 40-49   90 F  1705 Maura Daly                                                                             
 164   33:22 10:46   42 20-29   91 F   793 Kara Losier                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 165   33:23 10:46   26 20-29   72 M   792 Brian Losier                Belmont,MA                                                    
 166   33:24 10:46    8 50-59   92 F  1734 Joanne Roberts              Rockland,MA                                                   
 167   33:25 10:47   18 30-39   93 F  1711 Christine McGinty                                                                      
 168   33:43 10:53    9 50-59   94 F  1811 Marty Antonellis                                                                       
 169   33:54 10:56   19 30-39   95 F   835 Jennifer Miller             Newton,MA                                                     
 170   33:56 10:57   20 30-39   96 F    33 Erin McCormick              Boston,MA            Survivor                                 
 171   33:58 10:57   10 50-59   97 F   507 Susan Allen                 Yarmouth,ME                                                   
 172   33:59 10:58   21 30-39   98 F   938 Francesca Simon             Watertown,MA                                                  
 173   34:04 10:59   22 30-39   99 F   965 Janet Sullivan              Quincy,MA                                                     
 174   34:07 11:00    4 01-19   73 M   945 Sam Smith                   Whitman,MA                                                    
 175   34:10 11:01    5 50-59   74 M  1744 JD Breingan                 Marlboro,MA                                                   
 176   34:12 11:02   11 50-59  100 F   119 Ruth Scully Hall            South Boston,MA                                               
 177   34:30 11:08   43 20-29  101 F   985 Jessica Weber               Boston,MA                                                     
 178   34:48 11:14   12 50-59  102 F   551 Lois Breingan               Bedford,NH                                                    
 179   34:48 11:14   44 20-29  103 F   989 Laura WHELTON               SOUTH BOSTON,MA                                               
 180   34:54 11:15     Age?    104 F  1827 Karen Finnegan                                                                         
 181   35:32 11:28    6 50-59   75 M   940 Paul Simonetti              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 182   35:39 11:30   18 40-49  105 F   815 Sarah McCaffrey             Waltham,MA           Survivor                                 
 183   35:53 11:35    7 01-19  106 F  1686 Caroline Gannon             Hingham,MA                                                    
 184   36:06 11:39    8 01-19  107 F  1685 Paige Howkley               Hingham,MA                                                    
 185   36:20 11:43   45 20-29  108 F  1820 Amy Fannlan                                                                            
 186   36:28 11:46   46 20-29  109 F   607 Katie D'Agata               Methuen,MA                                                    
 187   36:34 11:48   19 40-49  110 F  1688 Susan Woods                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 188   37:04 11:57    9 01-19  111 F   611 Elisabeth Danis             Nottingham,NH                                                 
 189   37:05 11:58   20 40-49  112 F   572 Lauren Chaurette            Nottingham,NH                                                 
 190   37:05 11:58    5 01-19   76 M   641 Andrew Dziuba               Nottingham,NH                                                 
 191   37:33 12:07   23 30-39  113 F   987 Amy Welch                   Wakefield,MA                                                  
 192   37:43 12:10   13 50-59  114 F   153 Mary Ann Phillips           Boston,MA                                                     
 193   37:54 12:14   14 50-59  115 F   680 Pat Gentes                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 194   38:35 12:27    6 01-19   77 M  1760 William Delfeld             Westwood,MA                                                   
 195   40:31 13:04    7 01-19   78 M    23 Ryan Feeley                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 196   40:37 13:06   27 20-29   79 M    32 Justin Macione              SOUTH BOSTON,MA                                               
 197   40:43 13:08   15 50-59  116 F   626 Connie DiCocco              Belmont,MA                                                    
 198   40:43 13:08    5 60-98   80 M   627 John DiCocco                Belmont,MA                                                    
 199   40:48 13:10    8 01-19   81 M  1761 Jake Cooke                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 200   43:32 14:03    9 01-19   82 M   971 Trent Taros                 SWAMPSCOTT,MA                                                 
 201   43:55 14:10   47 20-29  117 F   594 Gida Cotran                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 202   43:55 14:10   48 20-29  118 F   523 JoAnn Barton                Allston,MA                                                    
 203   43:55 14:10   49 20-29  119 F   685 Ruth Ginsburg               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 204   44:00 14:12   16 50-59  120 F   606 Patti D'Agata               Methuen,MA                                                    
 205   44:04 14:13   24 30-39  121 F   505 Gina Ahtof                  Waltham,MA                                                    
 206   44:08 14:14   10 01-19   83 M  1877 Mattsen Bradbury Koster                                                                
 207   44:15 14:16   21 40-49  122 F    30 Karen Gobler                Newtonville,MA                                                
 208   44:18 14:17   10 01-19  123 F   526 Amelia Bassett              Derry,NH                                                      
 209   44:22 14:19   25 30-39  124 F   775 Traci Lavigne-Milnes        Haverhill,MA                                                  
 210   44:35 14:23   11 01-19   84 M  1876 Sutton Bradbury Koster                                                                 
 211   44:54 14:29   17 50-59  125 F   925 Shirley Sanchez             Waltham,MA                                                    
 212   45:11 14:35   22 40-49  126 F   937 Ann Short                   Newburyport,MA                                                
 213   45:30 14:41   18 50-59  127 F   922 Ginny Ryan                  Reading,MA                                                    
 214   45:49 14:47   19 50-59  128 F  1624 Mary Davis                                                                             
 215   45:50 14:47    7 50-59   85 M  1625 Jim Davis                                                                              
 216   45:53 14:48   12 01-19   86 M  1730 Shaun Noonan                S Boston,MA                                                   
 217   45:56 14:49   16 40-49   87 M     7 Peter Butler                Whitman,MA                                                    
 218   46:45 15:05   17 40-49   88 M   970 Erik Taros                  SWAMPSCOTT,MA                                                 
 219   46:57 15:09    8 50-59   89 M  1791 John Silva                  Dartmouth,MA         Survivor                                 
 220   46:57 15:09   50 20-29  129 F  1792 Christine Silva             Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 221   48:26 15:37     Age?    130 F  1812 Jennifer Marquis            Danvers,MA                                                    
 222   48:28 15:38   51 20-29  131 F   855 Tina Mungillo               Westford,MA                                                   
 223   48:30 15:39   52 20-29  132 F  1752 Erin McCarthy               Danvers,MA                                                    
 224   48:35 15:40     Age?    133 F  1725 Gen Gizella                 Salem,MA                                                      
 225   50:29 16:17   28 20-29   90 M   107 Scott D'Agata               Braintree,MA                                                  
 226   50:31 16:18   11 01-19  134 F   525 Katherine Bassett           Derry,NH                                                      
 227   50:32 16:18   12 01-19  135 F   524 Rachael Bassett             Derry,NH                                                      
 228   50:36 16:19   23 40-49  136 F   527 Terri Bassett               Derry,NH                                                      
 229   50:38 16:20   13 01-19  137 F   767 Lauren Lambert              Milford,NH                                                    
 230   50:39 16:20   20 50-59  138 F   768 Rosanne Lambert             Milford,NH                                                    
 231   50:40 16:21   29 20-29   91 M   140 Luis Felix                  Methuen,MA                                                    
 232   50:58 16:26   14 01-19  139 F  1748 Mia Galvin                                        Unknown    Entrant                   
 233   50:58 16:26     Age?        U  1749  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 234   51:05 16:29   15 01-19  140 F  1595 Rhianna Waterman                                                                       
 235   51:09 16:30   18 40-49   92 M  1631 David Clifford                                                                         
 236   51:14 16:32   24 40-49  141 F   969 Amy Taros                   SWAMPSCOTT,MA                                                 
 237   51:18 16:33   26 30-39  142 F   625 Jill Diamond                Salem,MA                                                      
 238   51:22 16:34   21 50-59  143 F  1726 Rebecca Reed                Westford,MA                                                   
 239   51:27 16:36   22 50-59  144 F   676 Susie Galvin                Newburyport,MA                                                
 240   51:29 16:36   23 50-59  145 F   598 Graciela Cummins            Newburyport,MA                                                
 241   51:31 16:37   24 50-59  146 F  1785 Nancy Drown                                                                            
 242   51:33 16:38   21 30-39   93 M  1786 Loi Tran                                                                               
 243   51:35 16:38   25 50-59  147 F  1718 Maureen Wecal               Npt,MA                                                        
 244   51:37 16:39   26 50-59  148 F   805 Cathy Manning               Newburyport,MA                                                
 245   51:39 16:40   27 50-59  149 F   718 Annette Hilton              Malden,MA                                                     
 246   51:48 16:43   16 01-19  150 F    26 Ally Frontino               Norton,MA                                                     
 247   52:01 16:47   13 01-19   94 M   681 Chris Gentes                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 248   52:04 16:48    9 50-59   95 M   682 David Gentes                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 249   52:06 16:48   19 40-49   96 M    24 Anthony Frontino            Norton,MA                                                     
 250   52:16 16:52   22 30-39   97 M    46 Robert SPiegel              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 251   52:17 16:52   23 30-39   98 M   665 Natty Frontino              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 252   52:50 17:03    6 60-98   99 M   602 Jack Curtin                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 253   53:31 17:16    1 60-98  151 F   585 L. Ditty Coogan             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 254   53:33 17:16   17 01-19  152 F   171 Meghan Glass                Hanson,MA                                                     
 255   53:35 17:17   28 50-59  153 F   133 Kathleen Carbonara          Halifax,MA                                                    
 256   53:37 17:18   29 50-59  154 F  1793 Silvina Silva               N Dart,MA            Survivor                                 
 257   53:39 17:18   30 50-59  155 F  1721 Ellen Glynn                 Hingham,MA                                                    
 258   53:41 17:19    7 60-98  100 M  1720 John Glyna                  Hingham,MA                                                    
 259   53:43 17:20   20 40-49  101 M   583 Frank Collins               Marlboro,MA                                                   
 260   53:45 17:20   14 01-19  102 M  1708 Jeromy Waterman             Haverhill,MA                                                  
 261   53:47 17:21    8 60-98  103 M  1707 Alan Waterman                                                                          
 262   53:50 17:22   18 01-19  156 F     3 Mikaela Beaton              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 263   53:52 17:23   25 40-49  157 F   529 Denise Beaton               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 264   53:54 17:23   26 40-49  158 F   528 Vicki Beaton                E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 265   53:57 17:24   31 50-59  159 F   765 Diane Lally                 Rowley,MA                                                     
 266   54:13 17:29   24 30-39  104 M   795 Nate Lowrey                 Dover,NH                                                      
 267   54:22 17:32    2 60-98  160 F   552 Lois Breingan               West Harwich,MA                                               
 268   54:24 17:33   15 01-19  105 M  1853 Tim Desanta                                                                            
 269   54:27 17:34   10 50-59  106 M  1854 Richard Desanta                                   Unknown    Entrant                   
 270   54:44 17:39   53 20-29  161 F   738 Kathryn Josephs             Boston,MA                                                     
 271   54:57 17:44   54 20-29  162 F   135 Rachel Carbonara            Halifax,MA                                                    
 272   54:58 17:44   11 50-59  107 M   134 Gerry Carbonara             Halifax,MA                                                    
 273   54:59 17:44   32 50-59  163 F   512 Judy Avery                  Newburyport,MA                                                
 274   55:01 17:45    3 60-98  164 F   877 Katherine Novak             Newburyport,MA                                                
 275   55:09 17:47   27 30-39  165 F  1617 Vanessa Campes              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 276   55:10 17:48   28 30-39  166 F  1616 Nicole Marzilli             E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 277   55:12 17:48   29 30-39  167 F   504 Wendy Affonso               Berkley,MA                                                    
 278   55:15 17:49   30 30-39  168 F  1585 Lori Medeiros               Berkley,MA                                                    
 279   55:19 17:51   16 01-19  108 M   811 John Martins                Walpole,MA                                                    
 280   55:22 17:52   31 30-39  169 F   844 Melissa Moran               Charlestown,MA                                                
 281   55:24 17:52   25 30-39  109 M   845 Mike Moran                  Charlestown,MA                                                
 282   55:54 18:02   32 30-39  170 F   911 Ashley Quinn                Boston,MA                                                     
 283   55:55 18:02   30 20-29  110 M    50 John Van Horn               Reading,MA                                                    
 284   55:55 18:02   31 20-29  111 M   739 Robert Leon Josephs         Easton,MA                                                     
 285   55:56 18:03   26 30-39  112 M  1582 Mark Stukeri                Medford,MA                                                    
 286   55:57 18:03   32 20-29  113 M  1629 Louis Williams                                                                         
 287   55:58 18:03   19 01-19  171 F     2 Maria Abdalah               Pittsburgh,PA                                                 
 288   55:58 18:03   33 20-29  114 M  1583 Daniel Dearburn             Reading,MA                                                    
 289   55:59 18:04   34 20-29  115 M   754 Nick Kourey                 Marlborough,MA                                                
 290   56:00 18:04   27 30-39  116 M  1797 Alexis Hyder                Worc,MA                                                       
 291   56:01 18:04   55 20-29  172 F   111 Miriam Hyder                Worcester,MA                                                  
 292   56:10 18:07    9 60-98  117 M  1596 R Berred Ouellette                                                                     
 293   57:03 18:24   35 20-29  118 M   146 Allan Friedman              Somerville,MA                                                 
 294   57:03 18:24   56 20-29  173 F    66 Katherine Gan               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 295   57:03 18:24   33 50-59  174 F  1586 Gail Shanley                Everett,MA                                                    
 296   57:03 18:24   20 01-19  175 F  1587 Sarah Collins               Derry,NH                                                      
 297   57:03 18:24   33 30-39  176 F  1588 Erin Morse                  Londonderry,NH                                                
 298   57:09 18:26   57 20-29  177 F   664 Vicki Friedman              Brookline,MA                                                  
 299   57:22 18:30    4 60-98  178 F   623 Harriet Diamond             Marblehead,MA        Survivor                                 
 300   57:22 18:30   10 60-98  119 M   624 Alan Diamond                Marblehead,MA                                                 
 301   57:33 18:34    5 60-98  179 F  1592 Mary Doyle                                                                             
 302   57:44 18:37   34 30-39  180 F   728 Amanda Hooge                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 303   57:48 18:39    6 60-98  181 F  1743 Kathleen Kelley             S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 304   57:49 18:39   28 30-39  120 M  1771 Bob Doherty                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 305   57:51 18:40   34 50-59  182 F  1612 Deborah Gustafson           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 306   57:55 18:41   11 60-98  121 M   720 Emmanuel Hios               Beverly,MA                                                    
 307   57:55 18:41   27 40-49  183 F  1679 Milka Keer                  Hollis,MA                                                     
 308   58:19 18:49    7 60-98  184 F   785 Nancy Locke                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 309   58:27 18:51    8 60-98  185 F   864 Mary Joan Nappi             Reading,MA                                                    
 310   58:35 18:54   35 50-59  186 F  1735 Virginia Stepper            Billerica,MA                                                  
 311   58:35 18:54   28 40-49  187 F  1690 Clare White                 Billerica,MA                                                  
 312   58:56 19:01   21 01-19  188 F  1757 Nora Smith                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 313   58:56 19:01   22 01-19  189 F  1758 Maddie Cooke                Westwood,MA                                                   
 314   58:58 19:01    9 60-98  190 F   535 Mary Birch                  Walpole,MA           Survivor                                 
 315   59:01 19:02   23 01-19  191 F  1759 Kelly Sennott               Westwood,MA                                                   
 316   59:10 19:05   36 50-59  192 F   859 Janet Murphy                Melrose,MA                                                    
 317   59:18 19:08   58 20-29  193 F   983 Kate Vierling               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 318   59:35 19:13   12 60-98  122 M   856 John Mungillo               North Billerica,MA                                            
 319   59:38 19:14   37 50-59  194 F  1763 Priscilla Brown             Watertown,MA                                                  
 320   59:39 19:15   10 60-98  195 F     9 Judy Conley                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 321   59:40 19:15   29 40-49  196 F   123 Candy Souza                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 322   59:43 19:16   21 40-49  123 M   157 Joseph Souza                Braintree,MA         Survivor                                 
 323   59:46 19:17   17 01-19  124 M     4 Jake Beaton                 East FAlmouth,MA                                              
 324   59:47 19:17   29 30-39  125 M   757 Russ LaCourse               Dudley,MA                                                     
 325   59:49 19:18   35 30-39  197 F   756 Nicole LaCourse             Dudley,MA                                                     
 326   59:52 19:19   24 01-19  198 F   758 Cailey LaCourse             Dudley,MA                                                     
 327   59:54 19:19   30 40-49  199 F   915 Pina Rizzitello             Raynham,MA                                                    
 328   59:56 19:20   18 01-19  126 M   810 Michael Martins             Walpole,MA                                                    
 329   59:57 19:20   59 20-29  200 F  1865 Raquel Dejesus                                                                         
 330   59:57 19:20   36 30-39  201 F  1872 Rosemarye Grasso                                                                       
 331   59:58 19:21   60 20-29  202 F   973 Marcia Tatum                Boston,MA                                                     
 332   59:58 19:21   36 20-29  127 M   974 Alexander Tatum             Boston,MA                                                     
 333   59:59 19:21   31 40-49  203 F  1878 Karen Bradbury                                                                         
 334   59:59 19:21   19 01-19  128 M  1894 Ben Brodbury Koster                                                                    
 335   60:00 19:21     Age?        U  1698  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 336   60:00 19:21     Age?        U  1701  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 337   60:01 19:22     Age?        U  1700  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 338   60:01 19:22     Age?        U  1703  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 339   60:01 19:22     Age?        U  1699  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 340   60:02 19:22     Age?        U  1702  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 341   60:06 19:23   11 60-98  204 F    74 Olive Ingraham              Georgetown,MA                                                 
 342   60:09 19:24   38 50-59  205 F   869 Debbie Noonan               Harwich,MA                                                    
 343   60:11 19:25   39 50-59  206 F   547 Ann Brady                   South Boston,MA                                               
 344   60:31 19:31   32 40-49  207 F  1789 Sue Bradbury                                                                           
 345   60:33 19:32   33 40-49  208 F  1680 Cynthia Souza               Somerset,MA                                                   
 346   60:34 19:32   13 60-98  129 M  1681 Joseph Souza                Somerset,MA                                                   
 347   60:36 19:33   37 30-39  209 F   898 Reena Patel                 North Easton,MA                                               
 348   60:38 19:34   61 20-29  210 F    42 Leeanne Rizzo               Boston,MA                                                     
 349   60:44 19:35     Age?        U  1822  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 350   60:45 19:36   20 01-19  130 M  1821 Ben Ackerman                Hingham,MA                                                    
 351   60:46 19:36   12 50-59  131 M   142 Kenneth Fishman             Lexington,MA                                                  
 352   60:48 19:37   14 60-98  132 M   826 Jack McGurin                South Dennis,MA                                               
 353   60:50 19:37   25 01-19  211 F   956 Gillian Stangler            Braintree,MA                                                  
 354   60:51 19:38   13 50-59  133 M   954 Edward Stangler             Braintree,MA                                                  
 355   60:52 19:38   14 50-59  134 M   766 Steve Lally                 Hull,MA                                                       
 356   61:11 19:44   30 30-39  135 M  1689 Georg Halvorson             Salem,MA                                                      
 357   61:14 19:45   40 50-59  212 F  1598 Kathleen Campbell                                                                      
 358   61:16 19:46   41 50-59  213 F    59 Carole Brown                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 359   61:20 19:47   15 50-59  136 M  1706 Warren Nelson                                                                          
 360   61:24 19:48   42 50-59  214 F  1603 Melissa Bonneau             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 361   61:46 19:55   43 50-59  215 F   154 Maria A Pinheiro            Weymouth,MA          Survivor                                 
 362   61:46 19:55   34 40-49  216 F   130 Sandy Allten                Beverly,MA                                                    
 363   61:47 19:56   12 60-98  217 F   534 Mary Birch                  West Roxbury,MA                                               
 364   61:47 19:56   62 20-29  218 F   660 Anne M Forde                Needham,MA                                                    
 365   61:48 19:56   13 60-98  219 F   748 Joann Kerins                Dorchester,MA                                                 
 366   61:48 19:56   35 40-49  220 F   600 Erin Cunningham             South Weymouth,MA                                             
 367   61:49 19:56   44 50-59  221 F   657 Theresa Flaherty            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 368   61:50 19:57   21 01-19  137 M   658 Michael Flaherty            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 369   61:51 19:57   16 50-59  138 M   849 Peter Morris                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 370   61:52 19:57   45 50-59  222 F   912 Tricia Randall              Braintree,MA                                                  
 371   61:53 19:58   46 50-59  223 F   647 Carol Ann Fahey             Berkley,MA                                                    
 372   61:56 19:59   47 50-59  224 F   850 Patti Morris                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 373   61:59 20:00   48 50-59  225 F  1779 Kathy Walsh                 Beverly,MA                                                    
 374   62:00 20:00   14 60-98  226 F   935 Regina Senier               Braintree,MA                                                  
 375   62:01 20:00   15 60-98  139 M   874 Richard Nottebart           Walpole,MA                                                    
 376   62:02 20:01   37 20-29  140 M  1621 Brendan Cox                 Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 377   62:04 20:01   49 50-59  227 F  1620 Jane Souza Cox              Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 378   62:05 20:02   63 20-29  228 F   125 Lindsey Souza               Braintree,MA                                                  
 379   62:06 20:02   22 40-49  141 M   122 Paul Souza                  Braintree,MA                                                  
 380   62:07 20:02   26 01-19  229 F  1622 Kelly Cox                   Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 381   62:08 20:03   64 20-29  230 F   779 K Lee                       Milton,MA                                                     
 382   62:10 20:03   17 50-59  142 M   589 Tom Cooper                  Braintree,MA                                                  
 383   62:11 20:04   50 50-59  231 F   510 Nancy Arcadipane            South Boston,MA                                               
 384   62:12 20:04   36 40-49  232 F  1619 Rosemary Souza              Dor,MA                                                        
 385   62:14 20:05   15 60-98  233 F  1618 Eileen Souza                Dor,MA                                                        
 386   62:15 20:05     Age?    234 F  1606 Diane Souza                 Huleard,OH                                                    
 387   62:16 20:05     Age?    143 M  1605 John Souza                  Hubard,OH                                                     
 388   62:18 20:06   51 50-59  235 F  1722 Joyce Middlemiss            Methuen,MA                                                    
 389   62:19 20:06   18 50-59  144 M  1723 David Middlemiss            Methuen,MA                                                    
 390   62:22 20:07   38 20-29  145 M   577 Kevin Clemente              Watertown,CT                                                  
 391   62:24 20:08   38 30-39  236 F   622 Sarah DePolo                Watertown,CT                                                  
 392   62:25 20:08   65 20-29  237 F   661 Kelly O'C. Forde            Needham,MA                                                    
 393   62:28 20:09   39 30-39  238 F   730 Kathleen Hubbard            West Roxbury,MA                                               
 394   62:31 20:10   66 20-29  239 F   875 Caitlin Nottebart           Walpole,MA                                                    
 395   62:40 20:13   37 40-49  240 F   786 Nancy Locke                 South Boston,MA                                               
 396   62:42 20:14   19 50-59  146 M   565 Bill Candler                South Weymouth,MA                                             
 397   62:44 20:14   20 50-59  147 M   840 Michael Moran               Winchester,MA                                                 
 398   62:47 20:15   21 50-59  148 M  1691 David Brewster              Winchester,MA                                                 
 399   62:48 20:15   52 50-59  241 F  1692 Diane Brewster              Winchester,MA                                                 
 400   62:50 20:16   38 40-49  242 F  1727 Donna Bacon                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
 401   62:51 20:16   67 20-29  243 F  1684 Melissa Bacon               N Easton,MA                                                   
 402   62:52 20:17   53 50-59  244 F   839 Tina Moran                  Winchester,MA                                                 
 403   62:59 20:19   23 40-49  149 M   640 Joseph Dziuba               Nottingham,NH                                                 
 404   63:06 20:21   54 50-59  245 F   649 LINETTE FARRIS              PELHAM,NH                                                     
 405   63:07 20:22   16 60-98  150 M   797 Russell Lowrey              Newmarket,NH                                                  
 406   63:08 20:22   55 50-59  246 F   796 Dawn Lowrey                 Newmarket,NH                                                  
 407   63:08 20:22   22 50-59  151 M   952 Richard Spinale             Medford,MA                                                    
 408   63:09 20:22   56 50-59  247 F   951 Marie Spinale               Medford,MA                                                    
 409   63:10 20:23   57 50-59  248 F    41 Carol Powers                Medford,MA           Survivor                                 
 410   63:11 20:23   58 50-59  249 F   116 Susan Morais                Arlington,MA         Survivor                                 
 411   63:12 20:23   59 50-59  250 F   636 Linda D'Orsi                Reading,MA                                                    
 412   63:13 20:24   39 40-49  251 F   145 Maureen Foster              Arlington,MA         Survivor                                 
 413   63:14 20:24   60 50-59  252 F   559 Judy Budny                  Medford,MA                                                    
 414   63:15 20:24   24 40-49  152 M  1818 Michael Prendergast                                                                    
 415   63:16 20:25   27 01-19  253 F  1819 Neeve Prendergast                                                                      
 416   63:27 20:28   25 40-49  153 M   635 Richard Donovan             Dorchester,MA                                                 
 417   63:37 20:31   68 20-29  254 F   690 Laura Gosson                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 418   63:38 20:32   28 01-19  255 F    40 Lindsey Perkins             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 419   63:39 20:32   29 01-19  256 F   692 Sarah Gosson                Middleborough,MA                                              
 420   63:40 20:32   69 20-29  257 F   752 Katie Kluge                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
 421   63:40 20:32   30 01-19  258 F   762 Kimberly LaCroix            Hanover,MA                                                    
 422   63:41 20:33   40 30-39  259 F   760 Jennifer LaCroix            Hanover,MA                                                    
 423   63:42 20:33   61 50-59  260 F   851 Ann Morrison                Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 424   63:43 20:33   70 20-29  261 F   852 Lizzie Morrison             Brighton,MA                                                   
 425   63:44 20:34   62 50-59  262 F   909 Patricia Pike               Melrose,MA                                                    
 426   63:46 20:34   63 50-59  263 F   511 Kimberly Ardolino           Somerville,MA                                                 
 427   63:48 20:35   22 01-19  154 M  1604 Timothy Tremonte            Somerville,MA                                                 
 428   63:56 20:37   71 20-29  264 F   876 Courtney Nottebart          Walpole,MA                                                    
 429   64:03 20:40   64 50-59  265 F   998 Elaine Zollo                Lynn,MA                                                       
 430   64:18 20:45   40 40-49  266 F  1584 Angela Vozzella             Waltham,MA                                                    
 431   64:25 20:47   17 60-98  155 M  1762 Peter Finn                                                                             
 432   64:34 20:50   39 20-29  156 M   152 David Morrison              Westford,MA                                                   
 433   64:36 20:50   40 20-29  157 M   501 Joe Abdalah                 Houston,TX                                                    
 434   64:37 20:51   31 01-19  267 F   751 Katie King                  North Reading,MA                                              
 435   64:38 20:51   26 40-49  158 M   750 Jay King                    North Reading,MA                                              
 436   64:41 20:52   41 40-49  268 F  1907 Michelle Lane                                                                          
 437   64:45 20:53   23 01-19  159 M   172 Sean Glass                  Hanson,MA                                                     
 438   64:46 20:54   32 01-19  269 F    17 Maura Crowley               Braintree,MA                                                  
 439   64:46 20:54   27 40-49  160 M    13 John Crowley                Braintree,MA                                                  
 440   64:47 20:54   33 01-19  270 F   170 Kaity Glass                 Hanson,MA                                                     
 441   64:48 20:54   42 40-49  271 F   169 Joanne Glass                Hanson,MA                                                     
 442   64:54 20:56   34 01-19  272 F     8 Bridget Butler              Whitman,MA                                                    
 443   65:09 21:01   18 60-98  161 M   151 Ron Morrison                Westford,MA                                                   
 444   65:10 21:01   65 50-59  273 F   115 Maureen McCabe              Goffstown,NH                                                  
 445   65:12 21:02   23 50-59  162 M   556 Richard Bruno               Goffstown,NH                                                  
 446   65:14 21:03   35 01-19  274 F  1906 Caroline Lane                                                                          
 447   65:17 21:04   19 60-98  163 M   943 Richard Smith               Whitman,MA                                                    
 448   65:20 21:05   43 40-49  275 F     6 Patricia Butler             Whitman,MA                                                    
 449   65:23 21:05   36 01-19  276 F  1847 Samantha Healey             Whitman,MA                                                    
 450   65:26 21:06   20 60-98  164 M  1777 Paul Lane                                                                              
 451   65:28 21:07   28 40-49  165 M   841 Brian Moran                 Rowley,MA                                                     
 452   65:31 21:08   37 01-19  277 F  1849 Melissa Healey              Whitman,MA                                                    
 453   65:34 21:09   38 01-19  278 F    16 Meaghan Crowley             Braintree,MA                                                  
 454   65:37 21:10   31 30-39  166 M  1848 Michael Healey              Whitman,MA                                                    
 455   65:40 21:11   41 30-39  279 F   638 Liz & Derek Dunn            Wilmington,MA                                                 
 456   65:42 21:12   24 01-19  167 M   843 Colin Moran                 Rowley,MA                                                     
 457   65:43 21:12   42 30-39  280 F   842 Kerri Moran                 Rowley`,MA                                                    
 458   65:47 21:13   25 01-19  168 M   838 Patrick Moran               Rowley,MA                                                     
 459   66:07 21:20   43 30-39  281 F  1716 Amanda Martinez                                                                        
 460   66:10 21:21   16 60-98  282 F   110 Kathy Frontino              Masjpee,MA                                                    
 461   66:14 21:22   29 40-49  169 M   550 Ralph Brancaccio            Brockton,MA                                                   
 462   66:17 21:23   66 50-59  283 F  1828 Harriet Yoffee                                                                         
 463   66:20 21:24   67 50-59  284 F  1829 Lisa Bailey                                                                            
 464   66:22 21:25   21 60-98  170 M   924 Sal Salamone                Maynard,MA                                                    
 465   66:23 21:25   44 30-39  285 F   721 Nicole Hios                 Beverly,MA                                                    
 466   66:24 21:25   68 50-59  286 F   719 Janet Hios                  Beverly,MA                                                    
 467   66:26 21:26   45 30-39  287 F  1908 Christine Sullivan                                                                     
 468   66:28 21:26   46 30-39  288 F  1772 Julie Manning               Boston,MA                                                     
 469   66:31 21:27   32 30-39  171 M  1773 Tim Manning                                                                            
 470   66:34 21:28   33 30-39  172 M  1909 Matt Sullivan                                                                          
 471   66:52 21:34   69 50-59  289 F   944 Noreen Smith                Whitman,MA                                                    
 472   66:56 21:35   47 30-39  290 F  1846 Laurie Healey               Whitman,MA                                                    
 473   67:00 21:37   17 60-98  291 F   563 Josephine Butler            South Boston,MA                                               
 474   67:03 21:38   39 01-19  292 F   993 Emily Williams              Waltham,MA                                                    
 475   67:07 21:39   44 40-49  293 F   972 Cherie Tate                 Scarborough,ME                                                
 476   67:11 21:40   30 40-49  173 M   963 Charlie Sullivan            Scarborough,ME                                                
 477   67:25 21:45   72 20-29  294 F  1741 Kerry Wilson                Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 478   67:39 21:49   41 20-29  174 M  1737 Jay Fagone                  Tewskbury,MA                                                  
 479   67:42 21:50   48 30-39  295 F  1693 Susan Roy                   Wilmington,MA                                                 
 480   67:45 21:51   70 50-59  296 F  1736 Jane Wilson                 Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 481   67:46 21:52   49 30-39  297 F  1742 Shannon Rooney              N Reading,MA                                                  
 482   67:47 21:52   45 40-49  298 F   618 Ursula DellaPorta           Malden,MA                                                     
 483   67:48 21:52   46 40-49  299 F   992 Ethel Williams              Waltham,MA                                                    
 484   67:49 21:53   73 20-29  300 F   884 Meredith Okeeffe            Charlestown,MA                                                
 485   67:50 21:53   42 20-29  175 M   930 Andrew Santos               Charlestown,MA                                                
 486   67:51 21:53     Age?    176 M  1916 Team Sharon                                                                            
 487   67:55 21:55     Age?    177 M  1915 Team Sharon                                       Unknown    Entrant                   
 488   67:56 21:55   26 01-19  178 M  1910 John Carroll                                                                           
 489   67:57 21:55     Age?    179 M  1914 Team Sharan                                                                            
 490   67:58 21:55   47 40-49  301 F    10 Tracy Correira              Raynham,MA                                                    
 491   68:00 21:56   50 30-39  302 F   829 Josephine Menzel            Raynham,MA                                                    
 492   68:01 21:56   51 30-39  303 F   902 Cara Peters                 Raynham,MA                                                    
 493   68:02 21:57     Age?    304 F  1912 Denise Silva                                                                           
 494   68:03 21:57   34 30-39  180 M  1580 Jason Green                 J P,MA                                                        
 495   68:04 21:57   52 30-39  305 F   903 Tracy Pevzner               Framingham,MA                                                 
 496   68:07 21:58   53 30-39  306 F   568 Karen Caron                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 497   68:10 21:59   71 50-59  307 F   769 Margaret Lane               Franklin,MA                                                   
 498   68:12 22:00   54 30-39  308 F    82 Anna Mohallim               Boston,MA                                                     
 499   68:13 22:00   35 30-39  181 M    81 Heloule Mohallim            Boston,MA                                                     
 500   68:16 22:01   48 40-49  309 F  1905 Elizabeth O'Toole                                                                      
 501   68:20 22:03   18 60-98  310 F  1904 Lindsay Trementozzi                              Survivor                              
 502   68:21 22:03     Age?    311 F  1913 Team Sharan                                                                            
 503   68:23 22:04   49 40-49  312 F  1918 Sheila Morin                                     Survivor                              
 504   68:26 22:05   55 30-39  313 F  1769 Jenice Williams             Belmont,MA                                                    
 505   68:29 22:05   19 60-98  314 F  1838 Betsy Parrot                                                                           
 506   68:28 22:05   27 01-19  182 M  1844 Brendan Barns                                                                          
 507   68:26 22:05   36 30-39  183 M  1796 Mike Carroll                Well,MA                                                       
 508   68:24 22:04   37 30-39  184 M  1589 Jim Doyle                   Boston,MA                                                     
 509   68:23 22:04   40 01-19  315 F  1911 Lydia Carroll                                                                          
 510   68:22 22:03   56 30-39  316 F  1783 Kelly Capra                                                                            
 511   68:20 22:03   28 01-19  185 M  1782 Jake Capra                                                                             
 512   68:18 22:02   41 01-19  317 F  1826 Katie Corcoran                                                                         
 513   68:17 22:02     Age?    186 M  1825 David Corcoran                                                                         
 514   68:17 22:02     Age?    187 M  1823 John Darret                                                                            
 515   68:17 22:02   22 60-98  188 M  1824 Charles Rogers                                                                         
 516   68:17 22:02   38 30-39  189 M  1843 Paul Barry                                                                             
 517   68:23 22:04   74 20-29  318 F   717 SHANNON HILLARD             HOLLISTON,MA                                                  
 518   68:26 22:05   75 20-29  319 F   921 ELISSA RUSSO                HOLLISTON,MA                                                  
 519   68:29 22:05   57 30-39  320 F   617 Myrna Deleon                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 520   68:30 22:06   24 50-59  190 M   923 Tony Salamone               New York,NY                                                   
 521   68:30 22:06   58 30-39  321 F   175 Elisa Scarsella             Needham,MA                                                    
 522   68:31 22:06   72 50-59  322 F   659 Jean Flanagan               Clinton,MA                                                    
 523   68:32 22:06   29 01-19  191 M    36 James Nelson                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 524   68:33 22:07   42 01-19  323 F    18 Gloria Descoteaux           Canton,MA                                                     
 525   68:34 22:07     Age?    324 F  1715 Ellen Brancacco                                                                        
 526   68:35 22:07   43 20-29  192 M   502 Gregory Abdalah             Worcester,MA                                                  
 527   68:36 22:08   31 40-49  193 M    21 Anthony DiLollo             Jersey City,NJ                                                
 528   68:36 22:08   20 60-98  325 F     5 Carmela Brancaccio          Canton,MA                                                     
 529   68:37 22:08   32 40-49  194 M    51 Theodore Vozzella           Canton,MA                                                     
 530   68:38 22:08   44 20-29  195 M    44 Nicholas Sampson            Canton,MA                                                     
 531   68:38 22:08   50 40-49  326 F   554 Susan Brodeur               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 532   68:40 22:09   59 30-39  327 F   901 Laurie Pendergast           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 533   68:43 22:10   23 60-98  196 M   695 Michael Grannon             Old Saybrook,CT                                               
 534   68:44 22:10   73 50-59  328 F   694 Lee Grannon                 Old Saybrook,CT                                               
 535   68:46 22:11   76 20-29  329 F   693 Emily Grannon               Brighton,MA                                                   
 536   68:48 22:12   51 40-49  330 F  1841 Deidre Anderson                                                                        
 537   68:50 22:12   52 40-49  331 F  1837 Karen Rezzarday                                                                        
 538   68:52 22:13   74 50-59  332 F   942 Deborah Smith               Whitman,MA                                                    
 539   68:54 22:14   25 50-59  197 M   941 Robert Smith                Whitman,MA                                                    
 540   68:56 22:14   24 60-98  198 M   886 Richard O'Leary             Reading,MA                                                    
 541   68:57 22:15   21 60-98  333 F   825 Carol McGurin               South Dennis,MA                                               
 542   68:57 22:15   75 50-59  334 F  1614 Andrea McGurin              Ipswich,MA                                                    
 543   68:58 22:15   76 50-59  335 F   883 Dorothy OKeeffe             Reading,MA                                                    
 544   68:59 22:15   26 50-59  199 M   931 Arthur Santos               Amesbury,MA                                                   
 545   69:00 22:15   27 50-59  200 M  1615 Paul McGurin                Ipswich,MA                                                    
 546   69:00 22:15     Age?    201 M  1800 Jay Rogers                                        Unknown    Entrant                   
 547   69:01 22:16   30 01-19  202 M  1814 Justin Rogers                                                                          
 548   69:02 22:16   77 50-59  336 F  1815 Nancy Rogers                                                                           
 549   69:02 22:16   22 60-98  337 F   648 Maragaret Farrell           Stoughton,MA                                                  
 550   69:03 22:16   23 60-98  338 F   613 Elizabeth D'Arcy            Canton,MA                                                     
 551   69:07 22:18   53 40-49  339 F  1845 Kara Michals                                                                           
 552   69:08 22:18   54 40-49  340 F    71 Maria Hamilton              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 553   69:10 22:19   55 40-49  341 F   975 Kathleen Teehan             Waltham,MA                                                    
 554   69:11 22:19   39 30-39  203 M  1840 Michael Lauzon                                                                         
 555   69:12 22:19   28 50-59  204 M  1813 Brian Rogers                                                                           
 556   69:18 22:21   25 60-98  205 M  1824 Charles Rogers                                                                         
 557   69:35 22:27   60 30-39  342 F   962 Nancy Stratton              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 558   69:44 22:30     Age?    343 F   961 Abby Stratton               Wakefield,MA                                                  
 559   69:54 22:33   31 01-19  206 M   960 Benjamin Stratton           Wakefield,MA                                                  
 560   70:03 22:36   40 30-39  207 M   957 Allan Statton               Wakefield,MA                                                  
 561   70:12 22:39   56 40-49  344 F   691 Julie Gosson                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 562   70:12 22:39   77 20-29  345 F   689 Nicole Gosson               Middleboro,MA                                                 
 563   71:10 22:57   43 01-19  346 F    52 Marina Vozzella             Canton,MA                                                     
 564   71:15 22:59   57 40-49  347 F    53 Amelia Vozzella             Canton,MA                                                     
 565   71:18 23:00   24 60-98  348 F    19 Carmela DiLollo             Canton,MA                                                     
 566   71:18 23:00   26 60-98  208 M    20 Francesco DiLollo           Canton,MA                                                     
 567   71:22 23:01   78 50-59  349 F   953 Cathleen Stangler           Braintree,MA                                                  
 568   71:26 23:03   44 01-19  350 F   955 Quinn Stangler              Braintree,MA                                                  
 569   72:14 23:18   27 60-98  209 M   667 Domenic Frontino            Stoughton,MA                                                  
 570   72:38 23:26   78 20-29  351 F    35 Bianca Nelson               Stoughton,MA                                                  
 571   73:02 23:34   58 40-49  352 F    61 Joanne Cull                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
 572   73:27 23:42   79 50-59  353 F   557 Ellen Buckley               Hanover,MA                                                    
 573   73:51 23:49   61 30-39  354 F   809 Carmela Martins             Walpole,MA                                                    
 574   74:15 23:57   80 50-59  355 F   558 Ellie Buckley               Hanson,MA                                                     
 575   74:39 24:05   81 50-59  356 F   588 Lisa Cooper                 Braintree,MA                                                  




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News