Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Fantastic Nantasket Tri

Hull, MA, September 21, 2008

[Age Groups | Top Men/Women | Top Times | Relays | Clydesdale/Athena ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                   ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                 
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3 Mile  Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   1    10   John O'Connell          44 M NORWELL          MA    5    8:32 34:06    1:08    1   23:41  25.3    0:52   13   19:15  6:25           53:25   1/9    EL-MAL    1/296  M 
   2   380   John Peters             44 M MAYNARD          MA    1    8:14 32:56    1:05   12   25:40  23.4    0:48    8   18:53  6:18           54:39   1/45   M40-44    2/296  M 
   3    19   John Martin             50 M NAHANT           MA   40   10:06 40:23    0:58    9   25:34  23.5    0:46    1   17:30  5:50           54:52   1/23   M50-54    3/296  M 
   4     5   Joseph Hardin           42 M CAMBRIDGE        MA   25    9:44 38:54    1:06    5   24:55  24.1    0:36    6   18:49  6:17           55:07   2/9    EL-MAL    4/296  M 
   5    77   Nathan Buttrick         28 M                       69   10:26 41:44    1:06    8   25:31  23.5    1:06    2   17:41  5:54           55:49   1/26   M25-29    5/296  M 
   6    20   Kim Webster             32 F FRAMINGHAM       MA   24    9:43 38:50    0:42   19   26:23  22.7    0:34    5   18:32  6:11           55:53   1/32   F30-34    1/211  F 
   7   435   Eric Snyder             36 M PLYMOUTH         MA   20    9:25 37:38    0:57    3   24:31  24.5    0:35   34   20:47  6:56           56:13   1/53   M35-39    6/296  M 
   8    16   Patrick Wheeler            M                       13    9:01 36:04    1:01   24   26:42  22.5    0:31   10   19:01  6:21           56:14                    7/296  M 
   9     3   John Flanagan           29 M COHASSET         MA   42   10:09 40:36    0:50   11   25:40  23.4    0:36   11   19:02  6:21           56:15   3/9    EL-MAL    8/296  M 
  10   404   Jeff Stein              50 M WINCHESTER       MA   19    9:24 37:34    1:59    7   25:28  23.6    1:16    4   18:25  6:09           56:30   2/23   M50-54    9/296  M 
  11   421   Scott Schorer           39 M DUXBURY          MA   44   10:11 40:44    1:13    4   24:43  24.3    1:00   27   20:23  6:48           57:29   2/53   M35-39   10/296  M 
  12   305   Warren MacPhail         41 M WINTHROP         MA   51   10:16 41:03    0:56   47   28:14  21.3    0:26    3   18:04  6:02           57:54   2/45   M40-44   11/296  M 
  13   494   Michael Whamond         39 M HINGHAM          MA   62   10:22 41:28    0:48   21   26:31  22.6    1:03   12   19:13  6:25           57:55   3/53   M35-39   12/296  M 
  14   205   Ryan Greenblatt         27 M BOSTON           MA   53   10:17 41:08    1:08   10   25:37  23.4    0:55   24   20:13  6:45           58:08   2/26   M25-29   13/296  M 
  15    18   Bryan Doldt                M                       31    9:52 39:27    1:14   31   27:40  21.7    0:36    9   18:56  6:19           58:15                   14/296  M 
  16    17   John Peterson              M                      167   12:05 48:19    1:08    6   24:56  24.1    0:40   20   19:57  6:39           58:45                   15/296  M 
  17     6   Mike Lamie              48 M DUXBURY          MA    9    8:44 34:54    1:21   40   28:03  21.4    1:12   17   19:30  6:30           58:48   4/9    EL-MAL   16/296  M 
  18   469   Kyle Shaw               26 M SCITUATE         MA    8    8:41 34:42    1:24   60   28:36  21.0    0:59   16   19:27  6:29           59:06   3/26   M25-29   17/296  M 
  19     8   Justin Neviackas        32 M SANDWICH         LA   94   10:49 43:15    0:57   14   26:06  23.0    0:50   33   20:45  6:55           59:26   5/9    EL-MAL   18/296  M 
  20   346   Michael Monahan         38 M NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   30    9:49 39:16    0:51   23   26:35  22.6    0:42   53   21:37  7:13           59:32   4/53   M35-39   19/296  M 
  21   293   Michael Lohrer          53 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   70   10:28 41:50    2:12   13   25:51  23.2    1:06   22   20:01  6:41           59:37   3/23   M50-54   20/296  M 
  22   136   Robert Curtin           40 M WINCHESTER       MA   56   10:19 41:16    1:10   36   27:51  21.5    0:39   21   19:59  6:40           59:57   3/45   M40-44   21/296  M 
  23   263   Rory Kelley             29 F NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   17    9:17 37:07    1:18   32   27:43  21.6    0:53   39   21:01  7:01         1:00:10   1/42   F25-29    2/211  F 
  24    81   Ian Blake               26 M                       73   10:31 42:01    1:27   35   27:48  21.6    0:53   18   19:46  6:36         1:00:23   1/43   CLYDE    22/296  M 
  25   470   Theo Sharp              40 M HINGHAM          MA   29    9:48 39:09    2:00   73   28:51  20.8    1:13    7   18:50  6:17         1:00:39   4/45   M40-44   23/296  M 
  26   180   Michael Formichella     43 M LITTLETON        MA  155   11:54 47:34    1:04   20   26:23  22.7    0:48   30   20:34  6:52         1:00:42   5/45   M40-44   24/296  M 
  27   614   Patrick O'Rourke        40 M N.KINGSTON       RI  104   10:57 43:48    1:27   27   27:04  22.2    0:36   32   20:40  6:54         1:00:42   6/45   M40-44   25/296  M 
  28   285   Chuck Leonard           41 M LACONIA          NH   97   10:51 43:24    1:28   15   26:11  22.9    1:01   44   21:14  7:05         1:00:44   7/45   M40-44   26/296  M 
  29   530   Jim Hayes               49 M                       78   10:34 42:16    1:02   22   26:32  22.6    0:53   56   21:46  7:16         1:00:46   2/43   CLYDE    27/296  M 
  30   607   Scott Fuller            42 M WOBURN           MA   50   10:16 41:01    1:37   67   28:44  20.9    0:57   14   19:15  6:25         1:00:46   8/45   M40-44   28/296  M 
  31   462   Nancy Thomson           44 F PEPPERELL        MA   10    8:46 35:02    0:54   34   27:43  21.6    0:46   79   22:42  7:34         1:00:50   1/36   F40-44    3/211  F 
  32   322   Mike McCombs            52 M HINGHAM          MA    2    8:24 33:35    1:27   18   26:20  22.8    1:27  114   23:38  7:53         1:01:14   4/23   M50-54   29/296  M 
  33   498   Thomas Wilder           47 M NEWTON           MA   58   10:21 41:21    1:29   33   27:43  21.6    0:58   47   21:21  7:07         1:01:50   1/24   M45-49   30/296  M 
  34   277   Colin Lake              37 M WESTBOROUGH      MA   21    9:26 37:43    1:31   61   28:36  21.0    1:08   50   21:27  7:09         1:02:07   5/53   M35-39   31/296  M 
  35   122   Andrew Corry            43 M COHASSETT        MA  153   11:52 47:28    1:08   28   27:12  22.1    0:45   46   21:18  7:06         1:02:14   9/45   M40-44   32/296  M 
  36    70   William Bruce           33 M NEEDHAM          MA   45   10:12 40:46    1:34   39   28:02  21.4    1:04   52   21:35  7:12         1:02:25   1/28   M30-34   33/296  M 
  37   329   Kevin Norgeot           37 M COHASSET         MA   98   10:53 43:32    1:25   42   28:04  21.4    0:58   41   21:09  7:03         1:02:28   6/53   M35-39   34/296  M 
  38   117   Christina Connolly      43 F BRAINTREE        MA   63   10:23 41:30    1:23   69   28:45  20.9    0:49   49   21:26  7:09         1:02:43   2/36   F40-44    4/211  F 
  39   514   Franco Zuccoli          36 M MARBLEHEAD       MA   43   10:10 40:38    0:59   43   28:06  21.4    0:55   78   22:39  7:33         1:02:47   7/53   M35-39   35/296  M 
  40   407   Gary Ritter             26 M NORFOLK          MA  116   11:09 44:35    1:30   52   28:24  21.1    0:52   37   20:55  6:59         1:02:49   4/26   M25-29   36/296  M 
  41   121   Whitney Cornforth       30 M ROSLINDALE       MA  120   11:13 44:52    1:49   65   28:42  20.9    0:55   26   20:18  6:46         1:02:55   2/28   M30-34   37/296  M 
  42   364   Kamm Meehan             45 M BROOKLINE        MA   41   10:06 40:24    1:28   26   27:03  22.2    1:24   96   23:09  7:43         1:03:08   2/24   M45-49   38/296  M 
  43   306   Daniel Maher            34 M MILTON           MA   87   10:42 42:48    2:03   25   26:55  22.3    0:52   82   22:49  7:37         1:03:20   3/28   M30-34   39/296  M 
  44   597   Elizabeth Kissick       41 F COHASSETT        MA   36    9:57 39:48    0:40   37   27:53  21.5    0:36  151   24:27  8:09         1:03:33   1/12   3PREL     5/211  F 
  45   442   Charles Spiess          38 M OLD GREENWICH    CT  158   11:57 47:45    0:42   70   28:46  20.9    1:01   42   21:11  7:04         1:03:35   8/53   M35-39   40/296  M 
  46   591   Gary Cundiff            42 M SANDWICH         MA  161   11:59 47:54    0:45    2   24:13  24.8    0:36  222   26:14  8:45         1:03:45   1/8    2PREL    41/296  M 
  47    55   Jamie Blanks            45 M SCITUATE         MA  130   11:28 45:51    1:59   88   29:20  20.5    0:54   23   20:08  6:43         1:03:47   3/24   M45-49   42/296  M 
  48   141   Michael Devereaux       44 M NAHANTM          MA  105   10:58 43:49    1:46   38   27:57  21.5    1:07   65   22:21  7:27         1:04:07  10/45   M40-44   43/296  M 
  49     9   Sarah Newcomb           27 F ORLEANS          MA   34    9:55 39:40    0:57  105   29:58  20.0    0:47   77   22:38  7:33         1:04:14   1/1    EL-FEM    6/211  F 
  50   485   James Walker            37 M SOMERVILLE       MA   18    9:19 37:13    1:29  100   29:47  20.1    1:11   72   22:33  7:31         1:04:17   9/53   M35-39   44/296  M 
  51   311   Scott Marimow           28 M REVERE           MA  107   11:00 43:59    1:43   85   29:19  20.5    1:21   38   20:56  6:59         1:04:18   5/26   M25-29   45/296  M 
  52   584   Scott Mellecker         53 M                      112   11:05 44:18    1:24   29   27:35  21.8    1:01  104   23:21  7:47         1:04:23   5/23   M50-54   46/296  M 
  53   500   Charles Williams        38 M HINGHAM          MA   93   10:47 43:07    1:36   54   28:26  21.1    0:50   81   22:47  7:36         1:04:24  10/53   M35-39   47/296  M 
  54   482   Charlie Abrahams        43 M BOSTON           MA   99   10:54 43:35    1:59   17   26:16  22.8    1:34  119   23:45  7:55         1:04:26   3/43   CLYDE    48/296  M 
  55    39   Joe Baker               41 M HANSON           MA   88   10:43 42:52    1:46   49   28:17  21.2    1:10   71   22:31  7:31         1:04:27  11/45   M40-44   49/296  M 
  56   507   Kevin Wrenn             42 M COHASSETT        MA  102   10:56 43:42    1:11   66   28:42  20.9    0:51   84   22:50  7:37         1:04:29  12/45   M40-44   50/296  M 
  57   283   John Lengyel            43 M COHASSETT        MA  148   11:46 47:01    1:22   48   28:15  21.2    0:32   85   22:52  7:38         1:04:45  13/45   M40-44   51/296  M 
  58    12   Brian Sampson           43 M HULL             MA   79   10:35 42:18    1:34   79   29:13  20.5    0:58   68   22:28  7:30         1:04:47   6/9    EL-MAL   52/296  M 
  59   332   Matthew Corcoran        38 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA  157   11:56 47:43    2:12   93   29:31  20.3    0:42   29   20:32  6:51         1:04:51  11/53   M35-39   53/296  M 
  60   463   Billy Threadgold        50 M FRAMINGHAM       MA  181   12:17 49:08    1:33  130   30:46  19.5    1:00   15   19:18  6:26         1:04:52   6/23   M50-54   54/296  M 
  61   487   Terry Walsh             44 F HARWICH          MA   86   10:41 42:43    1:28   75   29:06  20.6    0:43   90   22:56  7:39         1:04:53   3/36   F40-44    7/211  F 
  62   612   James Cavanaro          46 M NORWELL          MA  113   11:06 44:22    1:31   30   27:36  21.7    0:54  127   23:52  7:58         1:04:57   4/24   M45-49   55/296  M 
  63   351   Claire Murphy           43 F NEEDHAM          MA  137   11:35 46:20    1:15   77   29:10  20.6    0:42   63   22:16  7:26         1:04:57   4/36   F40-44    8/211  F 
  64   574   Michael Schulte         29 M                       12    8:58 35:51    1:52  120   30:39  19.6    1:03   69   22:29  7:30         1:04:59   4/43   CLYDE    56/296  M 
  65    44   John Basile             22 M SCITUATE         MA   65   10:24 41:36    1:18   72   28:49  20.8    0:46  121   23:48  7:56         1:05:03   1/13   M20-24   57/296  M 
  66   359   Guillermo Nunez         35 M WATERTOWN        MA  290   13:37 54:28    1:03   55   28:28  21.1    0:43   45   21:16  7:06         1:05:05  12/53   M35-39   58/296  M 
  67    27   David Allen             38 M NORWELL          MA   38   10:01 40:04    1:30   58   28:35  21.0    0:46  143   24:21  8:07         1:05:11  13/53   M35-39   59/296  M 
  68   208   Katherine Forbes        43 F                       76   10:34 42:15    1:34  117   30:33  19.6    1:10   54   21:37  7:13         1:05:27   5/36   F40-44    9/211  F 
  69   446   Erik Stenfors           37 M WATERTOWN        MA   80   10:35 42:20    1:00   92   29:27  20.4    1:06  105   23:21  7:47         1:05:27  14/53   M35-39   60/296  M 
  70    21   Mike Abbene             19 M HUNTINGTON       NY  122   11:14 44:54    1:34   99   29:46  20.2    0:48   62   22:14  7:25         1:05:33   1/4    M19&UND  61/296  M 
  71   357   Brian McGourty          40 M AYER             MA   48   10:14 40:55    1:15   83   29:17  20.5    1:05  128   23:53  7:58         1:05:42  14/45   M40-44   62/296  M 
  72   266   Elaine Lewis            41 F WEYMOUTH         MA  140   11:40 46:38    1:32   71   28:47  20.8    1:00   83   22:50  7:37         1:05:47   6/36   F40-44   10/211  F 
  73    11   Tom Pena                33 M DUXBURY          MA  110   11:03 44:09    1:36  132   30:50  19.5    1:22   40   21:02  7:01         1:05:51   7/9    EL-MAL   63/296  M 
  74   580   James Crowdery          29 M KINGSTON         NH  108   11:00 44:00    1:15  138   30:56  19.4    0:38   60   22:11  7:24         1:05:59   5/43   CLYDE    64/296  M 
  75    91   Susan Cashin            41 F FRANKLIN         MA   23    9:34 38:14    2:03   87   29:19  20.5    0:48  144   24:21  8:07         1:06:03   7/36   F40-44   11/211  F 
  76   135   Michael Dean            28 M                       83   10:38 42:32    2:04   78   29:13  20.5    1:03   98   23:09  7:43         1:06:05   6/26   M25-29   65/296  M 
  77   163   Brian Enyeart           41 M NEWTON           MA   28    9:47 39:06    0:59   91   29:25  20.4    0:44  184   25:13  8:25         1:06:06  15/45   M40-44   66/296  M 
  78   422   Mark Schwalm            39 M N. ANDOVER       MA  127   11:20 45:19    1:22   53   28:26  21.1    0:42  146   24:23  8:08         1:06:10  15/53   M35-39   67/296  M 
  79   585   Melanie Obrien          37 F                      146   11:45 46:58    1:55   74   29:03  20.7    0:47   80   22:43  7:35         1:06:11   1/27   F35-39   12/211  F 
  80   586   Nitin Malhotra          27 M BOMBAY, INDIA         22    9:26 37:43    0:44  312   34:50  17.2    0:49   28   20:23  6:48         1:06:12   2/8    2PREL    68/296  M 
  81   291   Ashley Kochanek         22 F BOSTON           MA   14    9:02 36:08    1:53  173   31:57  18.8    1:21   64   22:20  7:27         1:06:31   1/16   F20-24   13/211  F 
  82   414   William Sullivan        48 M MILTON           MA  100   10:54 43:35    2:22   76   29:07  20.6    1:12   95   23:04  7:42         1:06:37   5/24   M45-49   69/296  M 
  83   542   Paul Callahan           29 M                        3    8:24 33:36    2:15  251   33:44  17.8    1:11   43   21:12  7:04         1:06:45   7/26   M25-29   70/296  M 
  84   297   Mike Krumsiek           37 M COHASSETT        MA  132   11:29 45:54    2:18   97   29:37  20.3    1:18   61   22:12  7:24         1:06:53  16/53   M35-39   71/296  M 
  85    26   Caron Alibrandi         42 F HULL             LA   85   10:40 42:38    1:34   62   28:37  21.0    1:19  159   24:46  8:16         1:06:53   8/36   F40-44   14/211  F 
  86   190   James Gearheart         37 M DOUGLAS          MA   11    8:57 35:45    2:12  143   30:59  19.4    0:34  142   24:20  8:07         1:07:00  17/53   M35-39   72/296  M 
  87    74   Michael Burns           43 M BOYLSTON         MA  189   12:25 49:39    3:03   80   29:14  20.5    0:55   48   21:25  7:09         1:07:00  16/45   M40-44   73/296  M 
  88   304   Susan MacLeod           31 F BOSTON           MA  143   11:42 46:47    1:43  106   30:03  20.0    0:42   88   22:55  7:39         1:07:03   2/32   F30-34   15/211  F 
  89   365   Jeff Melville           35 M HINGHAM          MA   77   10:34 42:15    1:53   82   29:15  20.5    1:17  139   24:07  8:03         1:07:04  18/53   M35-39   74/296  M 
  90   594   Bradford Gibbs          43 M WEYMOUTH         MA  445   16:59 67:54    0:50   51   28:23  21.1    0:37   25   20:17  6:46         1:07:04   2/12   3PREL    75/296  M 
  91   102   Timothy Cleary          23 M CAMBRIDGE        MA   49   10:15 41:00    2:43  122   30:40  19.6    0:35   89   22:55  7:39         1:07:06   2/13   M20-24   76/296  M 
  92   203   Greg Gordon             37 M BOSTON           MA  258   13:16 53:01    2:33   64   28:41  20.9    1:10   51   21:31  7:11         1:07:09  19/53   M35-39   77/296  M 
  93   186   Rob Gagnon              34 M DANVERS          MA   72   10:30 42:00    1:31   44   28:07  21.3    1:03  216   26:06  8:42         1:07:16   4/28   M30-34   78/296  M 
  94   284   Paul Leofanti           37 M FRANKLIN         MA   89   10:43 42:52    2:17   63   28:38  21.0    1:16  147   24:23  8:08         1:07:17  20/53   M35-39   79/296  M 
  95   119   Patrick Corcoran        40 M BRAINTREE        MA   91   10:45 42:59    2:29  146   31:07  19.3    0:27   74   22:36  7:32         1:07:22  17/45   M40-44   80/296  M 
  96   383   Tony Salido             32 M QUINCY           MA  191   12:25 49:40    1:46  102   29:49  20.1    0:43   94   23:04  7:42         1:07:45   5/28   M30-34   81/296  M 
  97   181   Amy Farber              35 F COHASSETT        MA   55   10:19 41:13    1:35  112   30:22  19.8    1:11  148   24:24  8:08         1:07:50   2/27   F35-39   16/211  F 
  98   348   Keith Morton            41 M NEW YORK         NY   59   10:21 41:21    2:40  103   29:52  20.1    0:41  150   24:26  8:09         1:07:59  18/45   M40-44   82/296  M 
  99    47   Ethan Bernstein         23 M BOSTON           MA  359   14:52 59:27    3:29   41   28:03  21.4    0:43   35   20:53  6:58         1:07:59   3/13   M20-24   83/296  M 
 100   127   William Cronin          27 M WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   92   10:46 43:02    2:04  214   32:55  18.2    0:34   58   21:50  7:17         1:08:07   8/26   M25-29   84/296  M 
 101   220   Patrick Henderson       35 M                      230   12:56 51:41    1:16   95   29:33  20.3    0:59  109   23:26  7:49         1:08:09  21/53   M35-39   85/296  M 
 102   401   Charla Spellman         37 F PEMBROKE         MA  126   11:20 45:19    2:21  141   30:58  19.4    1:32   59   22:06  7:22         1:08:16   3/27   F35-39   17/211  F 
 103   274   Megan Kromer            30 F SOMERVILLE       MA   60   10:21 41:22    1:43  154   31:22  19.1    0:39  145   24:22  8:08         1:08:25   3/32   F30-34   18/211  F 
 104   444   Tim Richmond            30 M                      123   11:14 44:56    1:55  149   31:12  19.2    1:46   67   22:26  7:29         1:08:31   6/28   M30-34   86/296  M 
 105   551   Geoffrey Willison       35 M HINGHAM          MA  177   12:13 48:49    2:04  127   30:42  19.5    1:10   70   22:29  7:30         1:08:36  22/53   M35-39   87/296  M 
 106   128   Jeffrey Cuozzo          30 M KINGSTON         MA  201   12:32 50:07    2:32  104   29:53  20.1    1:09   73   22:34  7:32         1:08:39   7/28   M30-34   88/296  M 
 107    99   Michael Cirillo         38 M                      118   11:12 44:48    2:02  113   30:23  19.7    1:12  134   24:01  8:01         1:08:49  23/53   M35-39   89/296  M 
 108   166   Susan Forzese           34 F BRAINTREE        MA  169   12:06 48:23    2:54  161   31:38  19.0    1:35   31   20:39  6:53         1:08:50   4/32   F30-34   19/211  F 
 109   417   John Ryan               46 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA   46   10:13 40:51    2:32   68   28:44  20.9    1:43  199   25:43  8:35         1:08:54   6/24   M45-49   90/296  M 
 110   300   Megan Lynch             33 F MILTON           MA  156   11:56 47:41    2:58   98   29:39  20.2    1:11  102   23:18  7:46         1:09:00   5/32   F30-34   20/211  F 
 111   175   Bill Endicottt          56 M LACONIA          NH  279   13:32 54:08    1:38   45   28:10  21.3    0:51  170   24:53  8:18         1:09:03   1/10   M55-59   91/296  M 
 112   374   Kate Palimeri           26 F                      162   11:59 47:55    1:41  147   31:08  19.3    1:09   99   23:10  7:44         1:09:06   2/42   F25-29   21/211  F 
 113   161   Mark Foley              46 M ABINGTON         MA  213   12:44 50:56    1:37  118   30:35  19.6    1:16   92   23:01  7:41         1:09:13   7/24   M45-49   92/296  M 
 114   211   Kristi Holden           42 F HINGHAM          MA  173   12:12 48:45    2:11  126   30:41  19.6    0:46  110   23:27  7:49         1:09:15   9/36   F40-44   22/211  F 
 115   555   Jacob Havenar           33 M DUXBURY          MA  236   13:00 52:00    1:43   81   29:14  20.5    1:28  130   23:55  7:59         1:09:19   6/43   CLYDE    93/296  M 
 116   416   Daniel Rudolph          31 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  166   12:05 48:17    2:11  244   33:30  17.9    0:44   36   20:54  6:58         1:09:22   8/28   M30-34   94/296  M 
 117   337   Patrick Orourke         40 M HINGHAM          MA    4    8:27 33:48    3:44   89   29:21  20.4    1:39  221   26:14  8:45         1:09:24  19/45   M40-44   95/296  M 
 118   239   Tara Iorio              36 F HULL             MA  271   13:23 53:30    1:26   90   29:21  20.4    1:17  135   24:05  8:02         1:09:30   4/27   F35-39   23/211  F 
 119   155   Michael Ferguson        36 M BOSTON           MA  280   13:34 54:16    1:39   84   29:18  20.5    1:04  140   24:13  8:05         1:09:46  24/53   M35-39   96/296  M 
 120   611   Bill Covanon            51 M COHASSETT        MA   39   10:06 40:22    1:42  183   32:10  18.7    1:04  167   24:49  8:17         1:09:50   7/23   M50-54   97/296  M 
 121   153   Tim Dunn                35 M WINDHAM          NH   47   10:13 40:52    2:00  200   32:39  18.4    1:11  132   23:57  7:59         1:09:59  25/53   M35-39   98/296  M 
 122   130   Jeff Dagostino          31 M LOWELL           MA  235   13:00 51:57    1:56   86   29:19  20.5    1:05  158   24:44  8:15         1:10:02   9/28   M30-34   99/296  M 
 123   137   Cinde Driscoll          50 F HINGHAM          MA  204   12:35 50:20    1:33  145   31:05  19.3    0:49  136   24:05  8:02         1:10:05   1/9    F50-54   24/211  F 
 124   281   Quang Le                33 M DORCHESTER       MA  184   12:19 49:15    2:18  107   30:04  20.0    1:06  149   24:24  8:08         1:10:10  10/28   M30-34  100/296  M 
 125   543   Alice Kirpas            27 F                       74   10:31 42:01    2:44  111   30:20  19.8    1:32  175   25:05  8:22         1:10:10   3/42   F25-29   25/211  F 
 126    29   Eugene Allen            49 M HINGHAM          MA   32    9:53 39:30    1:23  119   30:37  19.6    1:17  265   27:08  9:03         1:10:16   8/24   M45-49  101/296  M 
 127   587   Steve Hunt              51 M                       35    9:55 39:40    3:22  142   30:59  19.4    1:39  154   24:35  8:12         1:10:28   8/23   M50-54  102/296  M 
 128   221   Robert Canavan          35 M                      144   11:42 46:47    1:53  133   30:53  19.4    0:33  195   25:35  8:32         1:10:34  26/53   M35-39  103/296  M 
 129    94   Robert Chew             27 M CHARLESTOWN      MA  301   13:53 55:31    2:47  162   31:40  18.9    0:34   55   21:45  7:15         1:10:37   9/26   M25-29  104/296  M 
 130    80   Stephen Barrett         39 M                      121   11:13 44:52    2:08  151   31:14  19.2    0:53  185   25:14  8:25         1:10:41   7/43   CLYDE   105/296  M 
 131     7   Alex Lyon               16 M NEWTON           MA   67   10:26 41:42    1:42  190   32:24  18.5    0:29  201   25:45  8:35         1:10:44   8/9    EL-MAL  106/296  M 
 132   179   John Evans              48 M WEST NEWTON      MA  238   13:02 52:08    2:06  140   30:57  19.4    1:15  117   23:38  7:53         1:10:56   9/24   M45-49  107/296  M 
 133   480   Zachary Vernon          24 M MILTON           LA   57   10:20 41:18    1:27  163   31:41  18.9    0:56  243   26:38  8:53         1:11:00   4/13   M20-24  108/296  M 
 134   566   Erik Minzer             32 M LUNENBURG        MA  252   13:12 52:47    2:04   57   28:34  21.0    1:12  218   26:09  8:43         1:11:09   8/43   CLYDE   109/296  M 
 135   510   Marty Wrin              39 M JAMAICA PLAINS   MA  248   13:08 52:32    2:53  152   31:19  19.2    1:30   66   22:25  7:29         1:11:13  27/53   M35-39  110/296  M 
 136    78   Craig Coffey            27 M                      150   11:50 47:19    2:40  188   32:19  18.6    0:37  126   23:51  7:57         1:11:16   9/43   CLYDE   111/296  M 
 137   581   Richard Miller          54 M                      138   11:38 46:30    2:15   50   28:23  21.1    1:20  295   27:50  9:17         1:11:23   9/23   M50-54  112/296  M 
 138    68   Christopher Brinzey     40 M COHASSETT        MA  277   13:31 54:02    1:37  167   31:45  18.9    0:56  115   23:38  7:53         1:11:24  20/45   M40-44  113/296  M 
 139   245   Brian Holland           29 M BOSTON           MA  244   13:06 52:22    2:18  239   33:24  18.0    0:51   57   21:48  7:16         1:11:25  10/26   M25-29  114/296  M 
 140    36   Amy Armstrong           23 F BROOKLINE        MA  192   12:26 49:43    1:10  172   31:54  18.8    0:33  191   25:26  8:29         1:11:27   2/16   F20-24   26/211  F 
 141   474   Eduardo Ugaz            48 M MALDEN           MA    6    8:38 34:30    2:09  179   32:06  18.7    1:48  253   26:49  8:57         1:11:28  10/24   M45-49  115/296  M 
 142   386   Daniel Pirello          22 M PEABODY          MA  119   11:12 44:48    2:55  116   30:32  19.7    0:34  226   26:17  8:46         1:11:29   5/13   M20-24  116/296  M 
 143   290   Mike Lievi              34 M NORWELL          MA  276   13:27 53:48    2:06  144   31:00  19.4    1:17  125   23:51  7:57         1:11:38  11/28   M30-34  117/296  M 
 144    52   Amish Bhatia            20 M MEDFORD          MA  282   13:35 54:18    1:37  115   30:30  19.7    1:13  162   24:47  8:16         1:11:40   6/13   M20-24  118/296  M 
 145   301   Joe McDonough           25 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA  135   11:34 46:14    3:52  164   31:41  18.9    1:09  108   23:25  7:49         1:11:40  11/26   M25-29  119/296  M 
 146   340   Amy Minzner             31 F WEST NEWTON      MA  188   12:23 49:29    1:43  110   30:14  19.8    0:51  235   26:32  8:51         1:11:41   6/32   F30-34   27/211  F 
 147   508   Matthew Wright          26 M LEOMINSTER       MA  403   15:39 62:34    2:43   59   28:35  21.0    1:12  118   23:41  7:54         1:11:48  12/26   M25-29  120/296  M 
 148   212   Christopher Hall        33 M NEW YORK         NY   33    9:55 39:38    2:37  156   31:25  19.1    1:31  228   26:23  8:48         1:11:48  12/28   M30-34  121/296  M 
 149   476   Brian Vaillancourt      45 M MIDDLEBORO       MA   95   10:51 43:21    1:56  166   31:44  18.9    0:56  237   26:33  8:51         1:11:58  11/24   M45-49  122/296  M 
 150   338   Katherine Miller        25 F REVERE           MA  172   12:08 48:32    3:04  201   32:42  18.3    0:39  112   23:33  7:51         1:12:05   4/42   F25-29   28/211  F 
 151   237   Anthony Ilacqua         44 M MILTON           MA  180   12:17 49:07    2:21   94   29:32  20.3    1:44  224   26:16  8:46         1:12:09  21/45   M40-44  123/296  M 
 152   520   Ryann Fame              24 F SOMERVILLE       MA   27    9:45 38:58    2:58  134   30:53  19.4    1:11  281   27:27  9:09         1:12:12   1/10   ATHEN    29/211  F 
 153   172   Eugene Gallagher        54 M NORWELL          MA  159   11:58 47:50    1:40  234   33:21  18.0    1:29  122   23:49  7:57         1:12:15  10/23   M50-54  124/296  M 
 154    96   Jonathan Chouinard      27 M HUDSON           NH  253   13:12 52:48    1:34  136   30:55  19.4    1:01  197   25:40  8:34         1:12:20  13/26   M25-29  125/296  M 
 155   139   Rosemary Deshazo        31 F                       15    9:11 36:42    2:12  224   33:09  18.1    1:07  252   26:49  8:57         1:12:25   7/32   F30-34   30/211  F 
 156   280   Antonio Lassaletta      28 M SOMERVILLE       MA   61   10:22 41:28    1:55  170   31:51  18.8    0:33  294   27:46  9:16         1:12:26  14/26   M25-29  126/296  M 
 157   499   Billy Duncan            38 M BRAINTREE        MA  106   10:58 43:50    2:57  210   32:50  18.3    1:58  120   23:45  7:55         1:12:26  10/43   CLYDE   127/296  M 
 158   159   Richard Ellis           51 M BRAINTREE        MA  139   11:39 46:33    2:44  128   30:43  19.5    0:42  245   26:41  8:54         1:12:27  11/23   M50-54  128/296  M 
 159   369   Mike Oshaughnessy       40 M BOSTON           MA  269   13:21 53:24    2:08  153   31:22  19.1    1:56  124   23:51  7:57         1:12:36  22/45   M40-44  129/296  M 
 160   610   Sara Thiede             25 F BROOKLINE        MA  210   12:42 50:47    2:21  247   33:42  17.8    0:53   93   23:04  7:42         1:12:41   5/42   F25-29   31/211  F 
 161   438   Andrew Souza            39 M SOUTH PORTLAND   ME  293   13:42 54:46    2:21  137   30:55  19.4    1:31  141   24:20  8:07         1:12:48  28/53   M35-39  130/296  M 
 162    59   Stephen Bolze           45 M HINGHAM          MA  103   10:56 43:44    0:48  343   35:32  16.9    0:37  172   24:57  8:19         1:12:48   3/12   3PREL   131/296  M 
 163   358   Ron Norton              38 M WELLESLEY        MA  234   12:59 51:54    2:38  225   33:09  18.1    0:40  107   23:25  7:49         1:12:50  29/53   M35-39  132/296  M 
 164   425   Brian Scully            51 M ABINGTON         MA  268   13:21 53:21    2:08  150   31:14  19.2    1:36  156   24:36  8:12         1:12:53  12/23   M50-54  133/296  M 
 165   549   Bill Eicholzer          43 M                      117   11:10 44:39    1:47  131   30:48  19.5    1:29  290   27:44  9:15         1:12:56  11/43   CLYDE   134/296  M 
 166   354   Michael Nagle           34 M WESTWOOD         MA   90   10:44 42:56    3:20  176   32:00  18.8    0:38  225   26:17  8:46         1:12:57  13/28   M30-34  135/296  M 
 167    42   Michele Barden          39 F SWAMPSCOTT       MA  223   12:50 51:18    1:43   96   29:35  20.3    1:11  292   27:45  9:15         1:13:02   5/27   F35-39   32/211  F 
 168   389   Martin Polinski         34 M WRENTHAM         MA  221   12:48 51:11    3:04  228   33:15  18.0    1:19   76   22:38  7:33         1:13:03  14/28   M30-34  136/296  M 
 169   242   Thersa Jacobs           38 F FRAMINGHAM       MA   37    9:59 39:54    2:49  203   32:44  18.3    1:33  217   26:09  8:43         1:13:12   6/27   F35-39   33/211  F 
 170    84   P.J. Cappadona          36 M SCITUATE         MA  174   12:12 48:45    2:40  241   33:27  17.9    1:37  111   23:32  7:51         1:13:25  30/53   M35-39  137/296  M 
 171   270   David Lissy             43 M NEEDHAM          MA  259   13:16 53:01    2:43  148   31:12  19.2    1:29  164   24:48  8:16         1:13:25  23/45   M40-44  138/296  M 
 172   217   Rachel Handren          33 F WINCHESTER       MA   16    9:16 37:04    1:22  165   31:44  18.9    0:57  378   30:24 10:08         1:13:42   8/32   F30-34   34/211  F 
 173   261   Chris Kelleher          28 M NORTHWOOD        NH  111   11:04 44:14    2:41  299   34:38  17.3    0:35  169   24:52  8:18         1:13:48  15/26   M25-29  139/296  M 
 174   124   Geraldo Cradock         30 M SCITUATE         MA  378   15:06 60:22    1:59  108   30:09  19.9    0:33  214   26:05  8:42         1:13:50  15/28   M30-34  140/296  M 
 175   246   Ray Jimenez             42 M                      285   13:36 54:24    2:49  194   32:27  18.5    0:58  137   24:06  8:02         1:13:54  24/45   M40-44  141/296  M 
 176   257   Eric Kaplan             33 M NEWTON           MA  168   12:05 48:19    3:15  135   30:53  19.4    1:29  223   26:15  8:45         1:13:56  16/28   M30-34  142/296  M 
 177   276   Scott Kudrick           36 M PORTSMOUTH       NH  128   11:24 45:33    2:56  367   36:20  16.5    0:30   86   22:53  7:38         1:14:02  31/53   M35-39  143/296  M 
 178   429   Greg Sheehan            52 M HANOVER          MA  219   12:47 51:06    3:36  240   33:26  17.9    1:09  101   23:17  7:46         1:14:12  13/23   M50-54  144/296  M 
 179   268   Kathryn Kizer           33 F SALEM            MA  206   12:39 50:36    2:00  121   30:39  19.6    1:31  280   27:26  9:09         1:14:13   9/32   F30-34   35/211  F 
 180    73   Julie Burnett           43 F STONEHAM         MA   54   10:18 41:09    2:34  304   34:42  17.3    0:51  206   25:52  8:38         1:14:15  10/36   F40-44   36/211  F 
 181   465   Ryan Tobin              23 M QUINCY           MA  190   12:25 49:40    3:33  192   32:26  18.5    0:51  174   25:05  8:22         1:14:18   7/13   M20-24  145/296  M 
 182   556   James Hodgdon           37 M WEYMOUTH         MA  294   13:42 54:48    1:30  124   30:41  19.6    1:03  286   27:34  9:12         1:14:28  12/43   CLYDE   146/296  M 
 183   321   Michele McCauley        33 F NEW YORK         NY  302   13:54 55:35    3:46  198   32:34  18.4    1:05  100   23:13  7:45         1:14:30  10/32   F30-34   37/211  F 
 184   258   Benjamin Kaplan         40 M NEWTON           MA   68   10:26 41:44    2:20  206   32:45  18.3    1:28  296   27:51  9:17         1:14:48  25/45   M40-44  147/296  M 
 185   398   Christina Regan         27 F BROOKLINE        MA  151   11:51 47:21    2:54  195   32:30  18.5    0:48  250   26:48  8:56         1:14:49   6/42   F25-29   38/211  F 
 186   196   Darrin Gold             38 M BOSTON           MA  249   13:10 52:40    3:32  231   33:19  18.0    0:55  129   23:54  7:58         1:14:49  32/53   M35-39  148/296  M 
 187   519   Robert Fitzpatrick      50 M DUXBURY          MA  198   12:30 49:58    1:04   56   28:33  21.0    0:38  412   32:07 10:43         1:14:51   3/8    2PREL   149/296  M 
 188   577   James Clifford          48 M NORWELL          MA  297   13:51 55:21    1:51  109   30:09  19.9    1:09  299   27:53  9:18         1:14:51  12/24   M45-49  150/296  M 
 189   596   John Johnson            47 M HULL             MA  367   14:56 59:44    1:12  129   30:46  19.5    0:51  269   27:11  9:04         1:14:54   4/8    2PREL   151/296  M 
 190   447   Michael Stevens         26 M BOYLSTON         MA  170   12:07 48:26    2:14  272   34:12  17.5    0:44  198   25:43  8:35         1:14:57  16/26   M25-29  152/296  M 
 191   319   Daniel McCarron         41 M COHASSETT        MA  274   13:25 53:38    1:39  249   33:44  17.8    1:10  176   25:06  8:22         1:15:01  26/45   M40-44  153/296  M 
 192   275   Brigid Lowther          36 F HULL             MA  175   12:12 48:46    1:57  310   34:48  17.2    0:44  189   25:24  8:28         1:15:03   7/27   F35-39   39/211  F 
 193   216   Joseph Hamilton         53 M NORTHBOROUGH     MA  391   15:24 61:34    3:42  101   29:48  20.1    1:43  153   24:29  8:10         1:15:03  14/23   M50-54  154/296  M 
 194   254   Christopher Jule        41 M                      390   15:20 61:20    1:46  185   32:14  18.6    1:47  138   24:07  8:03         1:15:12  27/45   M40-44  155/296  M 
 195   491   Ed Whelan               41 M HULL             MA    7    8:39 34:36    2:20  328   35:08  17.1    1:00  307   28:07  9:23         1:15:13  28/45   M40-44  156/296  M 
 196   605   Maria Perkins           45 F ACTON            MA  363   14:54 59:35    0:47  181   32:09  18.7    0:38  251   26:49  8:57         1:15:15   4/12   3PREL    40/211  F 
 197   562   Jereme Leblanc          30 M MILTON           MA  247   13:08 52:32    3:03  123   30:40  19.6    1:13  272   27:14  9:05         1:15:17  13/43   CLYDE   157/296  M 
 198   501   Daniel Williams Jr      22 M HULL             MA  114   11:07 44:25    4:32  221   33:07  18.1    1:28  178   25:08  8:23         1:15:20   8/13   M20-24  158/296  M 
 199   115   Scott Collins           35 M DORCHESTER       MA  306   13:56 55:44    2:57  323   35:01  17.1    0:52   75   22:38  7:33         1:15:23  33/53   M35-39  159/296  M 
 200    87   Kirk-Patrick Caron      27 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  319   14:10 56:39    3:18  158   31:29  19.1    1:11  186   25:17  8:26         1:15:23  17/26   M25-29  160/296  M 
 201   393   Andrew Quigley          54 M COHASSETT        MA  356   14:48 59:11    2:58  174   31:59  18.8    0:35  179   25:08  8:23         1:15:26  15/23   M50-54  161/296  M 
 202   312   Christopher Martin      24 M JAMAICA PLAIN    LA  179   12:15 48:58    3:06  213   32:54  18.2    2:12  177   25:07  8:23         1:15:33   9/13   M20-24  162/296  M 
 203   419   Carroll Pierce          45 F BROOKLINE        MA  200   12:31 50:04    2:38  180   32:07  18.7    1:30  255   26:53  8:58         1:15:39   1/17   F45-49   41/211  F 
 204   497   Jeffrey Craig           41 M COHASSET         MA  329   14:23 57:29    4:20  160   31:36  19.0    0:42  166   24:48  8:16         1:15:47  14/43   CLYDE   163/296  M 
 205   123   Elizabeth Corry         43 F COHASSETT        MA  233   12:58 51:52    1:52  339   35:28  16.9    0:30  173   25:02  8:21         1:15:48  11/36   F40-44   42/211  F 
 206   579   Sarah Lieberman         31 F                      379   15:07 60:27    3:21  236   33:22  18.0    0:51   97   23:09  7:43         1:15:48  11/32   F30-34   43/211  F 
 207   247   Brian Johnson           50 M SHARON           MA  115   11:07 44:27    1:44  186   32:16  18.6    1:03  358   29:39  9:53         1:15:48  16/23   M50-54  164/296  M 
 208   138   Donna Driscoll          51 F HINGHAM          MA  305   13:55 55:40    2:08  125   30:41  19.6    1:30  289   27:43  9:15         1:15:56   2/9    F50-54   44/211  F 
 209   210   Chelsea Grossman        20 F COHASSETT        MA  308   13:57 55:46    2:46  277   34:16  17.5    0:36  152   24:28  8:10         1:16:01   3/16   F20-24   45/211  F 
 210   162   Thomas Ford             27 M HULL             MA  428   16:21 65:24    2:58  220   33:04  18.1    0:53   87   22:54  7:38         1:16:08  18/26   M25-29  165/296  M 
 211   484   Richard Walden          59 M SCITUATE         MA  228   12:54 51:34    2:04  205   32:45  18.3    1:33  258   26:56  8:59         1:16:10   2/10   M55-59  166/296  M 
 212    25   Jim Aldrovandi          43 M CARVER           MA  154   11:53 47:32    2:14  157   31:27  19.1    1:38  336   29:02  9:41         1:16:13  29/45   M40-44  167/296  M 
 213   215   Robertm Goodall         31 M                      246   13:07 52:28    2:35  233   33:21  18.0    2:05  181   25:11  8:24         1:16:17  17/28   M30-34  168/296  M 
 214   570   James Ranney            39 M                      214   12:45 51:00    2:47   16   26:13  22.9    2:58  407   31:44 10:35         1:16:25  15/43   CLYDE   169/296  M 
 215   255   Christopher Burke       38 M                      147   11:45 46:59    1:58  256   33:56  17.7    0:33  310   28:14  9:25         1:16:25  34/53   M35-39  170/296  M 
 216   561   Greg Larson             36 M SANDWICH         MA  287   13:37 54:26    2:40  204   32:44  18.3    1:37  207   25:52  8:38         1:16:28  16/43   CLYDE   171/296  M 
 217   554   Milton Hallin           47 M BRIGHTON         MA  194   12:27 49:47    3:07  155   31:23  19.1    2:21  274   27:18  9:06         1:16:33  17/43   CLYDE   172/296  M 
 218   368   Christopher Orphanides  35 M HALIFAX          MA   66   10:25 41:38    3:07  223   33:08  18.1    1:07  328   28:52  9:38         1:16:37  35/53   M35-39  173/296  M 
 219   395   Bryan Raffetto          35 M NORWELL          MA  199   12:31 50:02    2:26  288   34:28  17.4    0:41  238   26:34  8:52         1:16:38  36/53   M35-39  174/296  M 
 220   602   Melissa Moekel          42 F LUNENBURG        MA  328   14:22 57:25    0:51  114   30:24  19.7    0:41  379   30:24 10:08         1:16:38   5/12   3PREL    46/211  F 
 221   593   Sarah Foster            52 F LUNENBURG        MA  125   11:17 45:08    1:06  226   33:11  18.1    0:55  372   30:12 10:04         1:16:39   6/12   3PREL    47/211  F 
 222   320   John Morgan             61 M COHASSET         MA  267   13:19 53:16    2:00  193   32:26  18.5    1:16  291   27:45  9:15         1:16:45   1/5    M60-64  175/296  M 
 223   225   Chris Herman            40 M COHASSETT        MA  326   14:19 57:14    2:12  177   32:04  18.7    0:20  297   27:52  9:18         1:16:45  30/45   M40-44  176/296  M 
 224   133   Sarah Das               35 F HULL             MA  226   12:51 51:23    1:22  253   33:47  17.8    1:12  288   27:36  9:12         1:16:46   8/27   F35-39   48/211  F 
 225   558   Michael Howard          45 M HULL             MA  205   12:38 50:32    3:40  171   31:53  18.8    1:07  287   27:35  9:12         1:16:51  18/43   CLYDE   177/296  M 
 226   232   William Hubner          53 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  202   12:33 50:10    3:38  242   33:30  17.9    1:30  200   25:44  8:35         1:16:54  17/23   M50-54  178/296  M 
 227   381   Gil Peters              62 M HULL             MA  332   14:26 57:42    2:23  286   34:25  17.4    0:48  171   24:55  8:19         1:16:55   2/5    M60-64  179/296  M 
 228   489   Briana Endicott         24 F SOUTH BOSTON     MA  224   12:50 51:18    1:54  211   32:52  18.3    0:54  319   28:29  9:30         1:16:56   4/16   F20-24   49/211  F 
 229   299   Bernadette Lynch        28 F JAMAICA PLAIN    MA   52   10:17 41:05    4:14  273   34:12  17.5    2:18  210   25:58  8:40         1:16:58   7/42   F25-29   50/211  F 
 230   199   Edward Golitko          60 M HOPKINTON        MA  298   13:51 55:24    3:27  187   32:19  18.6    1:42  202   25:48  8:36         1:17:04   3/5    M60-64  180/296  M 
 231    98   Leigh-Ann Cioffredi     23 F BRIGHTON         MA   82   10:37 42:25    2:21  266   34:07  17.6    0:33  356   29:32  9:51         1:17:08   5/16   F20-24   51/211  F 
 232   454   Patrick Regan           19 M NEWTON           MA  345   14:38 58:32    1:40  197   32:33  18.4    0:34  293   27:45  9:15         1:17:08   2/4    M19&UND 181/296  M 
 233   384   Hank Pierotti           39 M QUINCY           MA  317   14:06 56:23    3:03  230   33:19  18.0    0:40  213   26:03  8:41         1:17:10  37/53   M35-39  182/296  M 
 234   537   Cheryl Carmody          44 F                      142   11:41 46:42    2:57  183   37:07  16.2    1:00  285   27:32  9:11         1:17:14  12/36   F40-44   52/211  F 
 235   184   Kelly Fredrickson       43 F WESTWOOD         MA  211   12:42 50:48    2:02  246   33:40  17.8    0:31  318   28:27  9:29         1:17:20  13/36   F40-44   53/211  F 
 236   187   Michael Foley           34 M BOSTON           MA  255   13:15 52:57    3:31  189   32:23  18.5    0:55  279   27:24  9:08         1:17:27  18/28   M30-34  183/296  M 
 237   157   Kimberly Fitzgerald     35 F PLYMOUTH         MA  340   14:34 58:16    2:38  278   34:17  17.5    1:12  161   24:46  8:16         1:17:27   9/27   F35-39   54/211  F 
 238   578   Jonathon Roffman        31 M                      232   12:58 51:51    2:36  294   34:32  17.4    0:46  246   26:41  8:54         1:17:31  19/43   CLYDE   184/296  M 
 239   347   Mike Louis              27 M PEMBROOK         MA  275   13:26 53:42    2:32  252   33:46  17.8    0:48  263   27:04  9:02         1:17:34  19/26   M25-29  185/296  M 
 240   412   Jaime Sullivan          32 F PEMBROKE         MA  393   15:29 61:55    2:39  175   31:59  18.8    1:36  208   25:55  8:39         1:17:36  12/32   F30-34   55/211  F 
 241   544   Paul McLaughlin         48 M                      318   14:06 56:24    3:07  216   32:57  18.2    1:39  205   25:50  8:37         1:17:38  13/24   M45-49  186/296  M 
 242   335   Elizabeth Oddleifson    41 F HINGHAM          MA  256   13:15 52:57    3:12  243   33:30  17.9    0:57  249   26:48  8:56         1:17:39  14/37   F40-44   56/212  F 
 243   599   Judy Manzer             56 F LUNENBURG        MA  197   12:28 49:51    1:05  381   37:01  16.2    0:48  230   26:24  8:48         1:17:45   7/12   3PREL    56/211  F 
 244   114   Jacke Colligan          33 F WEYMOUTH         MA  260   13:16 53:01    5:15  215   32:56  18.2    1:37  160   24:46  8:16         1:17:48  13/32   F30-34   57/211  F 
 245    38   Ruben Austria           30 M QUINCY           MA  423   16:10 64:38    3:03  280   34:20  17.5    0:44  113   23:37  7:53         1:17:51  19/28   M30-34  188/296  M 
 246   410   Amelia Roche            26 F CANTON           MA  338   14:33 58:12    2:29  227   33:14  18.1    1:04  236   26:32  8:51         1:17:51   8/42   F25-29   58/211  F 
 247   371   Sarah Osteen            33 F SOMERVILLE       MA  384   15:14 60:54    2:32  254   33:47  17.8    1:13  182   25:11  8:24         1:17:56  14/32   F30-34   59/211  F 
 248   575   Peter Simmons           37 M                      196   12:28 49:50    2:56  182   32:09  18.7    0:59  353   29:26  9:49         1:17:57  20/43   CLYDE   189/296  M 
 249   126   Alison Criscitiello     27 F JAMAICA PLAINS   MA  370   15:00 59:58    2:23  199   32:39  18.4    1:10  268   27:10  9:04         1:18:21   9/42   F25-29   60/211  F 
 250   125   Rachel Criscitiello     27 F PORTLAND         ME  368   14:58 59:49    2:22  202   32:44  18.3    1:08  270   27:11  9:04         1:18:21  10/42   F25-29   61/211  F 
 251    79   Jason Cameron           36 M SCITUATE         MA  375   15:05 60:19    3:15  267   34:07  17.6    1:08  165   24:48  8:16         1:18:22  38/53   M35-39  190/296  M 
 252   396   Jackie Ranocha          39 F PLYMOUTH         MA  243   13:05 52:20    3:51  358   36:01  16.7    0:40  168   24:52  8:18         1:18:27  10/27   F35-39   62/211  F 
 253   391   Kaitlyn Shinney         26 F NORTH WEYMOUTH   MA  136   11:35 46:18    2:00  285   34:25  17.4    1:49  324   28:42  9:34         1:18:29  11/42   F25-29   63/211  F 
 254   455   John Rozen              44 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  335   14:29 57:56    4:54  265   34:06  17.6    1:13  123   23:50  7:57         1:18:30  32/45   M40-44  191/296  M 
 255   278   Luke Langston           27 M EAST BRIDGEWATER MA  316   14:05 56:20    2:23  305   34:42  17.3    0:52  233   26:31  8:51         1:18:31  20/26   M25-29  192/296  M 
 256   613   Sharon Flanagan         36 F LUNENBURG        MA  286   13:37 54:25    2:01  384   37:07  16.2    0:39  180   25:09  8:23         1:18:32  11/27   F35-39   64/211  F 
 257   492   Sara Weiss              40 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA  245   13:07 52:25    1:57  232   33:20  18.0    1:03  343   29:13  9:45         1:18:38  14/36   F40-44   65/211  F 
 258    82   Megan Brinzey           37 F COHASETT         MA  342   14:37 58:25    2:58  268   34:08  17.6    0:57  212   26:00  8:40         1:18:38  12/27   F35-39   66/211  F 
 259   445   Fran Steinkrauss        44 M ABINGTON         MA  229   12:54 51:36    2:55  250   33:44  17.8    0:50  313   28:19  9:27         1:18:40  33/45   M40-44  193/296  M 
 260    60   April Bonwitt           34 F BRYANTVILLE      MA  320   14:12 56:48    3:00  278   32:52  18.3    1:30  264   27:06  9:02         1:18:43  15/32   F30-34   67/211  F 
 261   361   Erica Oconnell          28 F SEEKONK          MA   71   10:30 41:58    2:23  238   33:23  18.0    1:03  400   31:28 10:30         1:18:45  12/42   F25-29   68/211  F 
 262   148   Patricia Dowley         25 F BOSTON           MA   64   10:24 41:35    3:22  261   34:04  17.6    0:37  381   30:24 10:08         1:18:49  13/42   F25-29   69/211  F 
 263   279   Bryan Lyons             39 M METHUEN          MA  124   11:16 45:04    2:44  207   32:46  18.3    1:30  385   30:36 10:12         1:18:51  39/53   M35-39  194/296  M 
 264   273   Mark Krivitsky          39 M HULL             MA  424   16:16 65:01    1:49  217   32:58  18.2    0:56  256   26:54  8:58         1:18:51  40/53   M35-39  195/296  M 
 265    95   Michael Chong           33 M QUINCY           NH  304   13:55 55:40    3:19  248   33:43  17.8    1:36  227   26:22  8:48         1:18:54  20/28   M30-34  196/296  M 
 266   252   Michael Joyce           24 M QUINCYL          MA  292   13:41 54:44    3:05  385   37:09  16.2    1:06  131   23:56  7:59         1:18:55  10/13   M20-24  197/296  M 
 267   244   Katie Kellem            40 F HINGHAM          MA  385   15:15 60:59    2:20  290   34:31  17.4    1:17  194   25:34  8:32         1:18:56  15/36   F40-44   70/211  F 
 268   479   Felipe Venegas          33 M FLORENCE         MA   81   10:36 42:24    5:15  344   35:35  16.9    1:01  239   26:34  8:52         1:18:59  21/28   M30-34  198/296  M 
 269   201   Laura Hamel             26 F BROOKLINE        MA  347   14:39 58:35    2:46  235   33:21  18.0    0:47  284   27:32  9:11         1:19:04  14/42   F25-29   71/211  F 
 270   505   Hillary Woodyatt        41 F HINGHAM          MA  288   13:37 54:27    2:08  209   32:50  18.3    0:43  364   29:54  9:58         1:19:09  16/36   F40-44   72/211  F 
 271   209   Jeffrey Grossman        55 M COHASSETTE       MA  355   14:47 59:07    3:12  258   33:57  17.7    0:41  242   26:36  8:52         1:19:11   3/10   M55-59  199/296  M 
 272   546   Bates Wilder            46 M                      309   13:57 55:47    3:03  340   35:19  17.0    1:00  331   28:57  9:39         1:19:16  14/24   M45-49  200/296  M 
 273   272   Kimberly Krivitsky      38 F HULL             MA  254   13:13 52:50    1:40  327   35:05  17.1    1:09  311   28:14  9:25         1:19:19  13/27   F35-39   73/211  F 
 274   154   Michael Dunphy          56 M HULL             MA  240   13:04 52:13    2:59  271   34:11  17.6    0:36  322   28:31  9:31         1:19:19   4/10   M55-59  201/296  M 
 275   243   Laura Jasinski          23 F SOMERVILLE       MA  160   11:58 47:52    2:28  349   35:43  16.8    0:49  320   28:29  9:30         1:19:25   6/16   F20-24   74/211  F 
 276   467   Andrea Tobin            42 F SCITUATE         MA  171   12:08 48:31    2:49  284   34:24  17.4    1:02  337   29:04  9:42         1:19:26  17/36   F40-44   75/211  F 
 277   526   Victoria Quiroga        44 F MILTON           MA  141   11:41 46:41    4:31  295   34:36  17.3    1:30  271   27:13  9:05         1:19:28   2/10   ATHEN    76/211  F 
 278   234   Damien Carini           33 M                      250   13:11 52:41    1:56  159   31:31  19.0    0:42  420   32:18 10:46         1:19:36  21/43   CLYDE   202/296  M 
 279   288   Michael Kipikas         48 M SEBAGO           ME  437   16:36 66:21    3:02  208   32:46  18.3    0:40  240   26:35  8:52         1:19:37  15/24   M45-49  203/296  M 
 280   397   Timothy Real            35 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA  476   19:11 76:42    4:41  335   35:20  17.0    0:33   19   19:55  6:39         1:19:38  41/53   M35-39  204/296  M 
 281   287   Gerald Lewis            57 M ASHLAND          MA  312   14:01 56:02    2:16  260   34:01  17.6    1:14  314   28:20  9:27         1:19:50   5/10   M55-59  205/296  M 
 282    49   Patricia Berube         45 F COHASSET         MA   84   10:39 42:36    4:03  411   38:07  15.7    1:10  215   26:05  8:42         1:20:03   2/17   F45-49   77/211  F 
 283   604   Bill Nordengren         53 M PEPPERELL        MA  109   11:02 44:06    1:17  456   41:00  14.6    1:25  188   25:24  8:28         1:20:06   5/8    2PREL   206/296  M 
 284    46   Matthew Beggan          37 M COHASSET         MA  299   13:52 55:27    3:25  331   35:12  17.0    1:20  231   26:25  8:49         1:20:12  42/53   M35-39  207/296  M 
 285   472   Sophia Tyack            17 F HULL             MA  291   13:39 54:36    2:56  301   34:40  17.3    0:43  312   28:17  9:26         1:20:13   1/5    F19&UND  78/211  F 
 286   140   Randi Desy              25 F STRATHAM         NH  314   14:03 56:09    3:14  345   35:36  16.9    1:13  219   26:10  8:44         1:20:15  15/42   F25-29   79/211  F 
 287   168   Kristin Feeley          36 F HINGHAM  D       MA  193   12:27 49:46    2:00  237   33:22  18.0    1:12  397   31:18 10:26         1:20:17  14/27   F35-39   80/211  F 
 288   165   Alice Fackre            44 F SOUTH HAMILTON   MA  278   13:31 54:03    3:56  368   36:23  16.5    0:52  196   25:39  8:33         1:20:19  18/36   F40-44   81/211  F 
 289   595   Joshua Hyman            28 M BROOKLINE        MA  178   12:14 48:54    0:43  291   34:32  17.4    0:42  415   32:13 10:45         1:20:22   8/12   3PREL   208/296  M 
 290   298   Bradley Lundquist       26 M BROOKLINE        MA  283   13:36 54:21    3:41  338   35:26  16.9    0:40  261   27:03  9:01         1:20:24  21/26   M25-29  209/296  M 
 291   167   Deborah Farley          40 F HINGHAM          MA  349   14:43 58:50    2:17  289   34:29  17.4    1:28  282   27:28  9:10         1:20:24  19/36   F40-44   82/211  F 
 292    83   Tracy Capone            38 F WESTFORD         MA  330   14:23 57:31    3:42  281   34:20  17.5    2:15  203   25:48  8:36         1:20:26  15/27   F35-39   83/211  F 
 293   590   Becky Biggs             32 F GORHAM           ME  101   10:54 43:35    1:05  409   38:05  15.8    1:27  334   29:00  9:40         1:20:29   6/8    2PREL    84/211  F 
 294   197   Justin Golden           28 M QUINCY           MA   96   10:51 43:21    3:50  307   34:45  17.3    2:06  335   29:01  9:41         1:20:30  22/26   M25-29  210/296  M 
 295    40   William Baker           60 M ANNAPOLIS        MD  296   13:49 55:16    2:01  269   34:09  17.6    1:07  354   29:28  9:50         1:20:32   4/5    M60-64  211/296  M 
 296   601   Caroline McGowan        39 F BRIGHTON         MA  440   16:42 66:46    1:05  433   39:13  15.3    0:37   91   22:59  7:40         1:20:34   7/8    2PREL    85/211  F 
 297   105   Amy Coffey              31 F HANOVER          MA   75   10:31 42:01    2:42  379   36:54  16.3    1:25  338   29:10  9:44         1:20:40  16/32   F30-34   86/211  F 
 298   451   Courtney Stockus        29 F CANTON           MA  295   13:45 54:59    5:41  330   35:11  17.1    1:35  155   24:35  8:12         1:20:45  16/42   F25-29   87/211  F 
 299   541   John Hume               39 M                      227   12:53 51:29    2:35  287   34:25  17.4    1:04  363   29:51  9:57         1:20:46  43/53   M35-39  212/296  M 
 300   464   Kathy Threadgold        52 F LEOMINSTER       MA  331   14:24 57:34    3:16  219   32:59  18.2    1:08  342   29:13  9:45         1:20:58   3/9    F50-54   88/211  F 
 301   349   Mark Mulflur            43 M HINGHAM          MA  133   11:31 46:02    2:24  196   32:32  18.4    2:36  413   32:08 10:43         1:21:10  34/45   M40-44  213/296  M 
 302   490   Amy Weddell             26 F WATERTOWN        MA  310   13:59 55:53    3:45  341   35:31  16.9    1:29  241   26:36  8:52         1:21:17  17/42   F25-29   89/211  F 
 303   411   Jillian Rockoff         27 F PORTSMOUTH       NH  212   12:43 50:52    4:35  325   35:03  17.1    1:42  276   27:19  9:07         1:21:21  18/42   F25-29   90/211  F 
 304   560   William Boyton          13 M HINGHAM          MA  321   14:14 56:54    7:30  318   34:56  17.2    1:07  116   23:38  7:53         1:21:23   3/4    M19&UND 214/296  M 
 305   506   Jennifer Wooldridge     42 F PEPPERELL        MA  411   15:58 63:50    3:23  274   34:13  17.5    0:56  257   26:56  8:59         1:21:23  20/36   F40-44   91/211  F 
 306    62   William Boynton         49 M HINGHAM          MA  320   14:12 56:46    7:27  321   34:58  17.2    1:28  103   23:20  7:47         1:21:23  16/24   M45-49  215/296  M 
 307   496   Megan Striplin          25 F PORTSMOUTH       NH  183   12:19 49:13    3:10  262   34:04  17.6    1:08  391   30:52 10:18         1:21:31  19/42   F25-29   92/211  F 
 308   477   Kara Vanick             24 F NATICK           MA  222   12:49 51:15    4:34  410   38:05  15.8    1:21  163   24:47  8:16         1:21:33   7/16   F20-24   93/211  F 
 309   145   Katie Dolaher           28 F QUINCY           MA  273   13:23 53:32    2:41  392   37:26  16.0    0:52  273   27:15  9:05         1:21:35  20/42   F25-29   94/211  F 
 310   424   Nicole Pirello          24 F BOSTON           MA  264   13:17 53:08    3:30  352   35:49  16.8    1:02  303   28:00  9:20         1:21:36   8/16   F20-24   95/211  F 
 311   110   Sarah Coletti           33 F                      281   13:34 54:16    2:34  450   40:45  14.7    0:53  133   23:59  8:00         1:21:43  17/32   F30-34   96/211  F 
 312   213   Margaret Halloran       26 F CHARLESTOWN      MA  149   11:49 47:13    3:03  429   39:02  15.4    0:51  267   27:09  9:03         1:21:51  21/42   F25-29   97/211  F 
 313   535   Shingo Kajimura         32 M                      380   15:08 60:30    3:54  347   35:39  16.8    1:27  204   25:48  8:36         1:21:55  22/28   M30-34  216/296  M 
 314    13   Craig Smith             48 M HULL             MA  284   13:36 54:22    2:54  417   38:23  15.6    0:53  220   26:14  8:45         1:21:58   9/9    EL-MAL  217/296  M 
 315   286   Stacey Leverone         38 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  265   13:18 53:11    3:25  377   36:51  16.3    0:46  298   27:52  9:18         1:22:10  16/27   F35-39   98/211  F 
 316   241   Suzanne Jacjowski       39 F WALPOLE          MA  425   16:18 65:11    2:19  283   34:22  17.5    1:09  306   28:07  9:23         1:22:12  17/27   F35-39   99/211  F 
 317   382   Shawn Peters            37 M HOLLISTON        MA  239   13:03 52:10    3:30  340   35:28  16.9    0:52  355   29:28  9:50         1:22:19  44/53   M35-39  218/296  M 
 318   559   Bryan Juwa              29 M SCITUATE         MA  131   11:28 45:52    3:00  400   37:37  16.0    1:00  349   29:20  9:47         1:22:25  22/43   CLYDE   219/296  M 
 319   200   Laura Golitko           25 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  340   14:35 58:20    3:00  401   37:53  15.9    1:00  211   25:59  8:40         1:22:27  22/42   F25-29  100/211  F 
 320    37   Kathleen Artz           44 F MELROSE          MA  203   12:34 50:16    2:14  346   35:38  16.8    0:44  398   31:18 10:26         1:22:27  21/36   F40-44  101/211  F 
 321   224   Annel Herbst            49 F ROSLINDALE           187   12:22 49:27    3:38  296   34:36  17.3    0:50  395   31:02 10:21         1:22:27   3/17   F45-49  102/211  F 
 322   342   Patricia Mitchell       33 F HIGGAMUM         CT  344   14:38 58:31    2:27  436   39:19  15.3    0:45  187   25:20  8:27         1:22:28  18/32   F30-34  103/211  F 
 323   230   Calece Johnson          33 F HOLBROOK         MA  152   11:51 47:22    2:44  430   39:02  15.4    0:59  302   27:56  9:19         1:22:31  19/32   F30-34  104/211  F 
 324   307   Patricia Maher          55 F MARBLEHEAD       MA  257   13:15 52:58    2:55  348   35:41  16.8    0:58  359   29:46  9:56         1:22:32   1/3    F55-59  105/211  F 
 325    34   Jeffrey Anderson        35 M HINGHAM          MA  396   15:31 62:03    4:51  302   34:42  17.3    0:52  254   26:51  8:57         1:22:44  45/53   M35-39  220/296  M 
 326   468   Yuko Yotsumoto          32 F NORTH QUINCY     MA  352   14:47 59:06    3:13  405   38:37  15.6    1:00  278   27:22  9:08         1:22:49  20/32   F30-34  106/211  F 
 327   310   Seiko Makino            30 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA  447   17:02 68:08    3:38  355   35:56  16.7    0:44  193   25:31  8:31         1:22:49  21/32   F30-34  107/211  F 
 328   195   Liz Glines              26 F LITTLETON        MA  225   12:50 51:20    3:00  431   39:08  15.3    0:54  262   27:03  9:01         1:22:54  23/42   F25-29  108/211  F 
 329    22   Carolyn Aeschliman      37 F HANOVER          MA  341   14:36 58:21    4:44  245   33:35  17.9    1:59  308   28:09  9:23         1:23:01  18/27   F35-39  109/211  F 
 330   547   Peter Doherty           46 M                      348   14:42 58:45    4:16  317   34:56  17.2    1:21  300   27:54  9:18         1:23:07  23/43   CLYDE   221/296  M 
 331   531   Matthew Von Mering      27 M                      231   12:57 51:46    4:39  222   33:08  18.1    2:03  375   30:22 10:08         1:23:08  23/26   M25-29  222/296  M 
 332   576   Tom Stanton             49 M                      303   13:55 55:39    2:20  169   31:48  18.9    1:30  440   33:39 11:13         1:23:10  24/43   CLYDE   223/296  M 
 333   193   Shawn Gilmartin         34 M EAST KINGSTON    NH  186   12:21 49:24    2:38  293   34:32  17.4    0:58  424   32:46 10:56         1:23:14  23/28   M30-34  224/296  M 
 334   100   James Cisneros          48 M HULL             MA  409   15:53 63:30    2:45  275   34:13  17.5    2:02  315   28:22  9:28         1:23:14  17/24   M45-49  225/296  M 
 335   191   Ally Gellert            24 F NEW YORK         NY  369   14:59 59:55    1:58  364   36:14  16.6    1:29  325   28:44  9:35         1:23:23   9/16   F20-24  110/211  F 
 336   606   Jessica Patterson       40 F COHASSETT        MA  176   12:12 48:47    2:52  446   40:28  14.8    0:52  260   27:01  9:01         1:23:23  22/36   F40-44  111/211  F 
 337   495   Thomas Brennan          44 M HANOVER          MA  442   16:44 66:53    4:57  322   34:58  17.2    1:20  192   25:28  8:30         1:23:26  35/45   M40-44  226/296  M 
 338   466   Edmond Tobin            56 M QUINCY           MA  429   16:21 65:24    3:47  366   36:18  16.5    1:13  209   25:55  8:39         1:23:32   6/10   M55-59  227/296  M 
 339   229   David Jaye              55 M BOSTON           MA  145   11:44 46:54    3:18  361   36:08  16.6    2:01  382   30:28 10:10         1:23:37   7/10   M55-59  228/296  M 
 340   264   Adriane Kilar           28 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  218   12:47 51:05    3:24  376   36:51  16.3    1:21  348   29:19  9:47         1:23:39  24/42   F25-29  112/211  F 
 341   282   Meghan Lee              32 F                      266   13:19 53:14    2:54  276   34:15  17.5    2:38  389   30:44 10:15         1:23:47  22/32   F30-34  113/211  F 
 342    69   Todd Brown              49 M COHASSET         MA  323   14:16 57:03    4:32  313   34:51  17.2    2:11  305   28:03  9:21         1:23:51  18/24   M45-49  229/296  M 
 343   517   Amy Anastasio           41 F HULLCY           MA  431   16:24 65:33    3:25  308   34:46  17.3    0:59  316   28:23  9:28         1:23:55   3/10   ATHEN   114/211  F 
 344   436   Kristen Son             38 F BROOKLINE        MA  324   14:18 57:10    4:32  404   38:00  15.8    0:44  232   26:25  8:49         1:23:56  19/27   F35-39  115/211  F 
 345   219   Danielle Healey         14 F COHASSETT        MA   26    9:44 38:55    3:36  445   40:11  14.9    1:19  344   29:13  9:45         1:24:03   2/5    F19&UND 116/211  F 
 346   388   Scott Plumer            22 M NEWTON           MA  208   12:40 50:40    2:32  259   33:58  17.7    1:35  435   33:19 11:07         1:24:03  11/13   M20-24  230/296  M 
 347   260   Michael Keenan          38 M LONDONDERRY      NH  242   13:05 52:17    2:56  309   34:46  17.3    0:59  421   32:25 10:49         1:24:10  46/53   M35-39  231/296  M 
 348   598   Lisa Mahoney            39 F HULL             MA  467   18:24 73:36    1:00  435   39:18  15.3    0:50  157   24:42  8:14         1:24:13   9/12   3PREL   117/211  F 
 349   588   Kimberly Albanese       41 F COHASSETT        MA  470   18:40 74:37    1:00  184   32:10  18.7    2:00  312   30:23 10:04         1:24:13  10/12   3PREL   118/211  F 
 350   521   Michelle Foley          39 F MIDDLETON        MA  263   13:17 53:06    2:09  279   34:18  17.5    1:37  430   32:54 10:58         1:24:13   4/10   ATHEN   119/211  F 
 351   503   Greta Wilson            36 F OLD GREENWICH    CT  361   14:52 59:28    2:36  333   35:19  17.0    0:57  387   30:39 10:13         1:24:21  20/27   F35-39  120/211  F 
 352    75   Ali Butchko             35 F LOWELL           MA  389   15:20 61:18    4:16  315   34:53  17.2    1:58  301   27:56  9:19         1:24:21  21/27   F35-39  121/211  F 
 353   177   Sinead Gibbons          31 F QUINCY           MA  241   13:04 52:16    3:00  403   37:57  15.8    0:37  361   29:49  9:57         1:24:26  23/32   F30-34  122/211  F 
 354   334   Mindy McMahon           47 F MARBLEHEAD       MA  414   16:01 64:03    4:13  357   35:59  16.7    1:35  247   26:43  8:55         1:24:29   4/17   F45-49  123/211  F 
 355   251   Stephanie Joy           48 F BROOKFIELD       CT  270   13:21 53:24    3:09  314   34:52  17.2    1:39  408   31:55 10:39         1:24:54   5/17   F45-49  124/211  F 
 356   194   Jonathan Glazer         38 M HOLLISTON        MA  215   12:46 51:01    3:00  388   37:18  16.1    0:35  403   31:32 10:31         1:25:09  47/53   M35-39  232/296  M 
 357   207   Ann Grieco              35 F ALLISTON         MA  262   13:17 53:05    3:24  387   37:14  16.1    1:26  367   29:58 10:00         1:25:17  22/27   F35-39  125/211  F 
 358   565   Chad Burdette           30 M COHASSET         MA  165   12:04 48:14    4:02  298   34:37  17.3    1:46  428   32:51 10:57         1:25:18  25/43   CLYDE   233/296  M 
 359   439   Anthony Souza           40 M BROOKLINE        MA  372   15:01 60:02    3:08  319   34:57  17.2    3:45  321   28:30  9:30         1:25:19  36/45   M40-44  234/296  M 
 360   333   Timothy McMahon         50 M SEEKONK          MA  371   15:00 59:58    3:54  255   33:53  17.7    2:27  373   30:13 10:05         1:25:24  18/23   M50-54  235/296  M 
 361   134   Eva Das                 66 F HULL             MA  388   15:20 61:18    4:32  360   36:04  16.6    1:24  309   28:09  9:23         1:25:27   1/1    F65-69  126/211  F 
 362   295   Molly Looney            26 F BRIGHTON         MA  216   12:46 51:02    3:31  363   36:14  16.6    0:49  416   32:13 10:45         1:25:31  25/42   F25-29  127/211  F 
 363   218   Kim Hardin              27 F BRIGHTON         MA  311   13:59 55:54    3:28  292   34:32  17.4    0:45  427   32:49 10:57         1:25:31  26/42   F25-29  128/211  F 
 364    86   Jeffrey Burrell         31 M                      354   14:47 59:07    2:30  395   37:33  16.0    1:28  346   29:17  9:46         1:25:33  26/43   CLYDE   236/296  M 
 365    93   Isabella Cazales-Eva    49 F WEST NEWTON      MA  209   12:41 50:44    2:39  329   35:10  17.1    0:49  449   34:20 11:27         1:25:37   6/17   F45-49  129/211  F 
 366   589   Chelsea Ashton          25 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  382   15:13 60:52    0:51  362   36:10  16.6    0:54  423   32:30 10:50         1:25:37  11/12   3PREL   130/211  F 
 367   103   Leslie Cleverly         47 F HULL             `A  426   16:19 65:16    3:39  320   34:57  17.2    1:56  329   28:52  9:38         1:25:42   7/17   F45-49  131/211  F 
 368   571   Jim Richardson          40 M                      313   14:01 56:03    4:20  270   34:10  17.6    2:53  380   30:24 10:08         1:25:45  27/43   CLYDE   237/296  M 
 369   355   Takahisa Nakamura       35 M BROOKLINE        MA  397   15:32 62:08    3:13  356   35:58  16.7    1:24  360   29:46  9:56         1:25:51  48/53   M35-39  238/296  M 
 370    97   Connie Chu              22 F BROOKLINE        MA  195   12:28 49:49    2:28  461   41:15  14.5    0:48  330   28:56  9:39         1:25:53  10/16   F20-24  132/211  F 
 371   427   Tanya Turner            26 F ELMWOOD          MA  383   15:14 60:54    1:27  334   35:19  17.0    1:03  429   32:52 10:58         1:25:54  27/42   F25-29  133/211  F 
 372   248   Denise Johnson          40 F BRIGHTON         MA  417   16:03 64:11    2:24  316   34:54  17.2    2:24  374   30:13 10:05         1:25:57  23/36   F40-44  134/211  F 
 373   370   Emer Oshea              41 F WEST NEWTON      MA  419   16:04 64:15    2:33  303   34:42  17.3    0:48  410   32:01 10:41         1:26:06  24/36   F40-44  135/211  F 
 374   431   Ellen Prives            46 F WELLESLEY        MA  300   13:52 55:28    4:18  408   38:04  15.8    1:56  304   28:01  9:21         1:26:08   8/17   F45-49  136/211  F 
 375   540   Jamie Butman            27 F                      418   16:03 64:12    3:23  437   39:20  15.3    0:39  259   26:59  9:00         1:26:23   8/8    2PREL   137/211  F 
 376   330   William McKenna         37 M HULL             MA  473   18:54 75:36    3:28  336   35:24  16.9    1:34  275   27:18  9:06         1:26:36  49/53   M35-39  239/296  M 
 377   481   Paul Vitello            45 M TOLLAND          CT  343   14:38 58:30    5:08  257   33:56  17.7    1:26  401   31:30 10:30         1:26:36  19/24   M45-49  240/296  M 
 378   325   Amy Murphy              47 F HINGHAM          LA  407   15:48 63:09    3:03  342   35:31  16.9    2:20  366   29:57  9:59         1:26:37   9/17   F45-49  138/211  F 
 379    30   Nancy Altimonte         48 F PEMBROKE         MA  163   12:02 48:06    3:57  426   38:56  15.4    1:16  383   30:31 10:11         1:26:39  10/17   F45-49  139/211  F 
 380   568   Darryl Paquette         43 M LUNENBURG        MA  217   12:46 51:04    3:35  306   34:44  17.3    1:20  446   34:17 11:26         1:26:39  28/43   CLYDE   241/296  M 
 381   238   John Imprescia          43 M BRAINTREE        MA  443   16:49 67:14    3:13  218   32:58  18.2    1:35  417   32:15 10:45         1:26:48  37/45   M40-44  242/296  M 
 382   185   Jeff Furtado            24 M WARREN           RI  457   17:30 69:59    3:49  326   35:04  17.1    1:42  326   28:47  9:36         1:26:50  12/13   M20-24  243/296  M 
 383   512   Bob Trejo               40 M MANSFIELD        MA  500   24:42 98:47    3:54  168   31:47  18.9    1:23  183   25:13  8:25         1:26:57  38/45   M40-44  244/296  M 
 384   459   Jimmy Tingle            53 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  307   13:56 55:44    3:48  422   38:32  15.6    0:56  362   29:49  9:57         1:27:00  19/23   M50-54  245/296  M 
 385   158   Russell Ellis           51 M MARSHFIELD       MA  432   16:24 65:34    2:56  407   38:04  15.8    0:27  341   29:12  9:44         1:27:01  20/23   M50-54  246/296  M 
 386    89   Paul Carter             33 M COHASSETT        MA  415   16:02 64:05    4:23  371   36:31  16.4    0:50  347   29:18  9:46         1:27:02  24/28   M30-34  247/296  M 
 387   202   Chris Googins           41 M                      465   18:05 72:19    4:13  297   34:36  17.3    1:19  332   28:58  9:40         1:27:10  39/45   M40-44  248/296  M 
 388   315   Ann Mione               27 F ABINGTON         MA  315   14:03 56:10    2:54  434   39:16  15.3    1:08  365   29:54  9:58         1:27:13  28/42   F25-29  140/211  F 
 389   450   Caitlyn Stockus         25 F CANTON           MA  351   14:45 58:59    4:40  438   39:26  15.2    1:47  244   26:39  8:53         1:27:15  29/42   F25-29  141/211  F 
 390   504   Peter Witzler           29 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  398   15:34 62:16    2:07  374   36:44  16.3    2:21  384   30:31 10:11         1:27:15  24/26   M25-29  249/296  M 
 391   214   Ed Halpin               49 M WHITTENSVILLE    MA  386   15:16 61:01    4:08  351   35:46  16.8    1:47  376   30:23 10:08         1:27:18  20/24   M45-49  250/296  M 
 392   392   Lori Shoyer             43 F HINGHAM          MA  327   14:21 57:23    2:53  263   34:04  17.6    1:44  454   34:43 11:35         1:27:44  25/36   F40-44  142/211  F 
 393   545   Edwin Carey Iii         47 M                      420   16:04 64:16    2:56  191   32:24  18.5    0:48  463   35:40 11:54         1:27:51  29/43   CLYDE   251/296  M 
 394   538   Jim Cummings            40 M                      272   13:23 53:32    4:45  419   38:25  15.6    1:58  357   29:35  9:52         1:28:04  30/43   CLYDE   252/296  M 
 395   486   Brian Walsh             51 M HARWICH          MA  458   17:36 70:22    3:48  365   36:18  16.5    1:05  352   29:24  9:48         1:28:09  21/23   M50-54  253/296  M 
 396    56   Leesa Bleicken          40 F COHASSET         MA  387   15:16 61:02    3:10  421   38:30  15.6    1:21  369   30:00 10:00         1:28:14  26/36   F40-44  143/211  F 
 397   343   Leeann Modestino        37 F QUINCY           MA  376   15:05 60:20    3:04  402   37:55  15.8    0:47  402   31:32 10:31         1:28:21  23/27   F35-39  144/211  F 
 398   532   Leslie Campbell         16 F                      353   14:47 59:06    2:57  449   40:44  14.7    0:45  339   29:11  9:44         1:28:22   3/5    F19&UND 145/211  F 
 399   471   Gregory Turner          22 M ROSLINDALE       MA  438   16:39 66:33    6:32  382   37:01  16.2    1:06  283   27:28  9:10         1:28:45  13/13   M20-24  254/296  M 
 400   378   Dorothy Pearson         56 F BEDFORD          MA  460   17:45 70:58    3:43  401   37:39  15.9    1:08  323   28:34  9:32         1:28:48   2/3    F55-59  146/211  F 
 401   353   Audur Murphy            50 F BOSTON           MA  333   14:26 57:44    3:12  432   39:11  15.3    2:19  368   29:59 10:00         1:29:06   4/9    F50-54  147/211  F 
 402   356   Kristen Nogueira        25 F COHASSETT        MA  412   16:00 63:57    3:21  399   37:36  16.0    1:17  392   31:00 10:20         1:29:12  30/42   F25-29  148/211  F 
 403   563   Frank Lomonaco          31 M COHASSET         MA  346   14:38 58:32    3:21  353   35:52  16.7    1:26  443   33:58 11:20         1:29:14  31/43   CLYDE   255/296  M 
 404    72   Shannon Burke           39 F HULL             MA  394   15:30 61:58    5:00  444   40:10  14.9    1:31  266   27:09  9:03         1:29:17  24/27   F35-39  149/211  F 
 405    65   Allison Bracken         50 F BURLINGTON       MA  459   17:44 70:54    4:56  370   36:29  16.4    0:52  350   29:21  9:47         1:29:20   5/9    F50-54  150/211  F 
 406    85   Carl Carlson            58 M                      421   16:09 64:33    4:30  178   32:04  18.7    2:41  444   34:00 11:20         1:29:22   8/10   M55-59  256/296  M 
 407   569   James Prescott          24 M                      377   15:06 60:22    4:11  380   36:56  16.2    1:33  405   31:39 10:33         1:29:23  32/43   CLYDE   257/296  M 
 408    76   Kevin Butler            49 M HINGHAM          MA  444   16:58 67:50    3:50  428   39:01  15.4    0:50  327   28:49  9:37         1:29:27  21/24   M45-49  258/296  M 
 409   443   Jessica Stanton         26 F HOLBROOK         MA  454   17:25 69:37    4:37  373   36:38  16.4    1:55  351   29:21  9:47         1:29:54  31/42   F25-29  151/211  F 
 410   198   Steve Golden            57 M COHASSETT        MA  261   13:16 53:01    5:48  229   33:19  18.0    3:16  448   34:19 11:27         1:29:55  33/43   CLYDE   259/296  M 
 411   564   Alexander MacLellan     37 M BROOKLINE        MA  464   17:55 71:40    4:04  264   34:04  17.6    2:21  404   31:38 10:33         1:30:01  34/43   CLYDE   260/296  M 
 412   345   Kathy Moloy             46 F BEDFORD          MA  404   15:40 62:38    3:54  451   40:46  14.7    0:44  345   29:14  9:45         1:30:16  11/17   F45-49  152/211  F 
 413   483   Richard Wade            44 M WESTWOOD         MA  401   15:37 62:27    4:53  337   35:25  16.9    3:53  388   30:41 10:14         1:30:26  40/45   M40-44  261/296  M 
 414   151   Julia Dubovy            44 F STOUGHTON        MA  322   14:14 56:56    3:08  420   38:28  15.6    1:58  431   32:56 10:59         1:30:43  27/36   F40-44  153/211  F 
 415   515   James Zupkofska         44 M WEYMOUTH         MA  336   14:31 58:02    4:53  477   43:43  13.7    1:16  229   26:24  8:48         1:30:45  41/45   M40-44  262/296  M 
 416   572   Doug Rosien             37 M                      392   15:27 61:47    3:33  393   37:28  16.0    1:32  432   32:57 10:59         1:30:55  35/43   CLYDE   263/296  M 
 417   449   Rebecca Wetzel          30 F HINGHAM          MA  413   16:00 63:59    4:36  467   42:09  14.2    1:00  277   27:21  9:07         1:31:03  24/32   F30-34  154/211  F 
 418   420   Marta Schnabel          29 F SUDBURY          MA  399   15:35 62:18    4:43  459   41:12  14.6    0:57  333   28:59  9:40         1:31:23  32/42   F25-29  155/211  F 
 419   533   Noreen Campbell         49 F                      453   17:23 69:32    3:49  424   38:42  15.5    1:22  370   30:09 10:03         1:31:24  12/17   F45-49  156/211  F 
 420    54   Jason Bittarelli        28 F MEDFORD          MA  434   16:29 65:55    6:41  300   34:38  17.3    3:03  386   30:37 10:13         1:31:27  33/42   F25-29  157/211  F 
 421   600   Sheila McCarthy         25 F SCITUATE         MA  474   18:54 75:36    2:55  468   42:15  14.2    0:59  234   26:32  8:51         1:31:33  34/42   F25-29  158/211  F 
 422    88   Karin Carr Pluma        34 F NATICK           MA  251   13:11 52:44    2:45  458   41:11  14.6    0:45  441   33:43 11:15         1:31:33  25/32   F30-34  159/211  F 
 423   402   Lauren Remmes           23 F OLD GREENWICH    CT  395   15:30 61:58    3:31  439   39:31  15.2    0:54  414   32:12 10:44         1:31:36  11/16   F20-24  160/211  F 
 424   160   Beate Ellis             52 F MARSHFIELD       MA  410   15:56 63:44    2:45  412   38:11  15.7    1:21  439   33:32 11:11         1:31:43   6/9    F50-54  161/211  F 
 425   352   Catherine McDonough     33 F JAMAICA PLAINS   MA  446   17:00 67:57    5:33  423   38:42  15.5    1:21  340   29:11  9:44         1:31:45  26/32   F30-34  162/211  F 
 426   409   Lynn Robertson          29 F NORTHBORO        MA  358   14:51 59:22    6:22  416   38:16  15.7    2:15  377   30:23 10:08         1:32:06  35/42   F25-29  163/211  F 
 427   615   Kelly Connolly          30 F                      364   14:55 59:37    2:32  282   34:20  17.5    1:44  479   38:40 12:54         1:32:08   5/10   ATHEN   164/211  F 
 428    58   Melanie Blood           20 F LONDONDERRY      NH  357   14:48 59:11    3:11  427   39:01  15.4    1:21  442   33:57 11:19         1:32:16  12/16   F20-24  165/211  F 
 429   204   Abbie Green             31 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  422   16:09 64:34    2:59  406   38:02  15.8    0:38  453   34:40 11:34         1:32:26  27/32   F30-34  166/211  F 
 430    51   Paul Berube             48 M COHASSET         MA  405   15:45 63:00    3:56  324   35:03  17.1    1:48  466   36:02 12:01         1:32:32  22/24   M45-49  264/296  M 
 431   523   Michelle Graham         29 F NATICK           MA  406   15:46 63:01    3:30  359   36:03  16.6    1:44  461   35:32 11:51         1:32:32   6/10   ATHEN   167/211  F 
 432   375   Valerie Parauka         41 F HINGHAM          MA  237   13:01 52:02    2:34  448   40:36  14.8    1:32  459   34:55 11:39         1:32:36  28/36   F40-44  168/211  F 
 433   236   Patty Ianucci           47 F PEPPERELL        MA  489   21:13 84:52    3:16  480   44:11  13.6    0:35  106   23:23  7:48         1:32:37  13/17   F45-49  169/211  F 
 434   377   Joshua Ross             34 M HINGHAM          MA  362   14:53 59:32    3:50  405   38:01  15.8    1:02  458   34:53 11:38         1:32:38  25/28   M30-34  265/296  M 
 435    61   Debbie Bostrom          37 F NORWELL          MA  381   15:13 60:50    2:53  478   44:06  13.6    0:45  371   30:12 10:04         1:33:07  25/27   F35-39  170/211  F 
 436   318   Pauly McBrine           56 M WESTWOOD         MA  366   14:56 59:42    3:27  139   30:56  19.4    3:28  487   40:24 13:28         1:33:10   9/10   M55-59  266/296  M 
 437   473   Paula Tyack             53 F DOVER            NH  450   17:14 68:56    3:42  375   36:46  16.3    1:59  437   33:31 11:11         1:33:10   7/9    F50-54  171/211  F 
 438    64   Nancy Braase            44 F MANCHESTER       MA  480   19:38 78:29    3:04  354   35:54  16.7    1:48  426   32:48 10:56         1:33:10  29/36   F40-44  172/211  F 
 439   294   Ryan Long               31 M DOVER            NH  408   15:49 63:13    2:36  350   35:45  16.8    2:09  471   37:22 12:28         1:33:39  26/28   M30-34  267/296  M 
 440   390   Sharon Pouliot          45 F AYER             MA  451   17:18 69:11    3:42  440   39:43  15.1    1:31  406   31:43 10:35         1:33:54  14/17   F45-49  173/211  F 
 441   222   Julie Henderson         30 F                      483   20:33 82:10    3:26  413   38:11  15.7    0:46  393   31:01 10:21         1:33:55  42/45   M40-44  174/211  F 
 442   513   Simone Zimmerman        29 F SCITUATE         MA  182   12:18 49:09    7:51  455   40:59  14.6    1:11  409   31:58 10:40         1:34:14  36/42   F25-29  175/211  F 
 443   527   Heidi Spurling          31 F                      373   15:01 60:02    3:37  460   41:13  14.6    1:18  433   33:13 11:05         1:34:20   7/10   ATHEN   176/211  F 
 444   583   Matthew Grossnick       26 M                      427   16:21 65:23    5:22  394   37:28  16.0    2:59  419   32:18 10:46         1:34:27  25/26   M25-29  268/296  M 
 445   426   Marshall Shapiro        63 M MANSFIELD        MA  435   16:30 65:59    5:07  443   40:04  15.0    1:38  396   31:16 10:26         1:34:34   5/5    M60-64  269/296  M 
 446   336   Michael O'Hara          70 M HINGHAM          MA  471   18:43 74:49    4:40  389   37:18  16.1    1:57  411   32:05 10:42         1:34:41   1/2    M70+    270/296  M 
 447   149   Richard Delmonico       55 M                      477   19:23 77:32    5:06  372   36:36  16.4    1:07  422   32:30 10:50         1:34:41  10/10   M55-59  271/296  M 
 448   475   Karen Urciuoli          32 F SOMERVILLE       MA  220   12:48 51:10    3:35  418   38:23  15.6    1:06  480   38:57 12:59         1:34:48  28/32   F30-34  177/211  F 
 449   552   Steven Glick            38 M GORHAM           ME  374   15:04 60:16    5:44  485   46:51  12.8    1:07  248   26:44  8:55         1:35:28  36/43   CLYDE   272/296  M 
 450   104   Heidi Cohen             34 F BROOKLINE        MA  334   14:28 57:51    3:36  415   38:15  15.7    1:29  473   37:44 12:35         1:35:31  29/32   F30-34  178/211  F 
 451   262   Allison Javors          23 F NEW YORK         NY  207   12:40 50:39    2:48  475   43:08  13.9    0:43  468   36:27 12:09         1:35:44  13/16   F20-24  179/211  F 
 452   460   Michele Holland         43 F LONDONDERRY      NH  493   22:38 90:32    4:55  457   41:04  14.6    2:25  190   25:26  8:29         1:36:26  30/36   F40-44  180/211  F 
 453   603   Robert Mumford          66 M BREWSTER         MA  402   15:38 62:29    5:00  460   44:52  13.3    0:50  394   31:02 10:21         1:36:32  12/12   3PREL   273/296  M 
 454   376   Maureen Rose            28 F QUINCY           LA  360   14:52 59:28    5:05  462   41:27  14.5    1:40  438   33:31 11:11         1:36:34  37/42   F25-29  181/211  F 
 455   265   Sarah Kinney            24 F                      439   16:40 66:39    4:54  474   42:58  14.0    0:38  399   31:27 10:29         1:36:35  14/16   F20-24  182/211  F 
 456    31   Abigail Alves           45 F COHASSET         MA  416   16:02 64:06    3:26  447   40:33  14.8    0:49  464   35:59 12:00         1:36:47  15/17   F45-49  183/211  F 
 457   188   Michael Garver          43 M ACTON            MA  487   20:48 83:12    3:21  390   37:22  16.1    1:02  452   34:36 11:32         1:37:07  43/45   M40-44  274/296  M 
 458   109   Lisa-Jean Clifford      42 F                      488   20:49 83:14    3:20  391   37:24  16.0    1:01  451   34:36 11:32         1:37:08  31/36   F40-44  184/211  F 
 459   423   Debra Scorzoni          43 F SCITUATE         MA  472   18:50 75:17    3:49  398   37:36  16.0    1:43  460   35:23 11:48         1:37:19  32/36   F40-44  185/211  F 
 460   249   Todd Holloway           43 M QUINCY           MA  339   14:34 58:15    4:08  311   34:50  17.2    2:02  490   41:55 13:59         1:37:27  44/45   M40-44  275/296  M 
 461   502   Robert Gale             33 M WATERTOWN        MA  479   19:36 78:23    6:05  397   37:35  16.0    1:14  436   33:23 11:08         1:37:52  37/43   CLYDE   276/296  M 
 462   344   Elaine Molaskey         40 F COHASSET         MA  490   21:18 85:12    3:38  386   37:10  16.1    1:00  457   34:51 11:37         1:37:56  33/36   F40-44  186/211  F 
 463   308   Jenny Mahoney           30 F DURHAM           NH  441   16:42 66:46    3:58  465   42:03  14.3    1:27  445   34:02 11:21         1:38:11  30/32   F30-34  187/211  F 
 464   171   Kristin Eaton           41 F                      449   17:10 68:40    5:36  473   42:53  14.0    0:53  418   32:15 10:45         1:38:45  34/36   F40-44  188/211  F 
 465   174   Amanda Garvey           26 F HANOVER          MA  433   16:25 65:38    3:20  369   36:24  16.5    1:11  489   41:44 13:55         1:39:02  38/42   F25-29  189/211  F 
 466   539   William Henderson       38 M                      461   17:46 71:03    5:13  463   41:28  14.5    1:38  434   33:18 11:06         1:39:20  50/53   M35-39  277/296  M 
 467   534   Michael McDonaghue      35 M                      452   17:19 69:13    3:11  486   47:15  12.7    0:57  390   30:45 10:15         1:39:25  38/43   CLYDE   278/296  M 
 468   164   Tara Forgione           29 F QUINCY           MA  436   16:30 66:00    3:02  454   40:58  14.6    1:43  470   37:16 12:26         1:39:27  39/42   F25-29  190/211  F 
 469   240   Liezl Irisari           32 F ROSLINDALE       MA  430   16:22 65:28    3:09  482   44:27  13.5    0:52  455   34:50 11:37         1:39:38  31/32   F30-34  191/211  F 
 470   448   Sheryl Stevens          23 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA  325   14:18 57:12    3:05  466   42:05  14.3    3:32  469   36:59 12:20         1:39:57  15/16   F20-24  192/211  F 
 471   428   Scott Turner            43 M QUINCY           MA  365   14:55 59:39    2:52  332   35:15  17.0    1:14  496   46:32 15:31         1:40:46  45/45   M40-44  279/296  M 
 472   536   Bill Cable              48 M                      448   17:04 68:13    4:13  452   40:50  14.7    1:05  475   38:09 12:43         1:41:19  39/43   CLYDE   280/296  M 
 473   296   Michael Krumsiek        37 M QUINCY           MA  478   19:31 78:04    4:41  487   47:44  12.6    1:09  317   28:25  9:29         1:41:29  51/53   M35-39  281/296  M 
 474   582   Max Lane                37 M                      455   17:30 69:57    7:53  441   39:54  15.0    1:38  456   34:51 11:37         1:41:44  40/43   CLYDE   282/296  M 
 475    50   Michelle Berube         15 F COHASSET         MA  164   12:03 48:09    4:42  484   44:47  13.4    0:59  484   39:42 13:14         1:42:11   4/5    F19&UND 193/211  F 
 476   406   Edward Rinellas         32 M HULL             MA  482   19:58 79:50    3:35  476   43:24  13.8    2:56  450   34:30 11:30         1:44:21  27/28   M30-34  283/296  M 
 477   150   Mary Delmonico          53 F                      481   19:54 79:34    4:47  469   42:17  14.2    1:11  467   36:18 12:06         1:44:26   8/9    F50-54  194/211  F 
 478   317   Gerald McAuliffe        38 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA  496   23:04 92:15    3:18  396   37:35  16.0    1:50  481   39:00 13:00         1:44:46  52/53   M35-39  284/296  M 
 479   107   Sean Coleman            45 M GREEN HARBOR     MA  497   23:05 92:18    3:47  414   38:14  15.7    1:27  477   38:28 12:50         1:44:59  23/24   M45-49  285/296  M 
 480   525   Patricia Jenkins        54 F NORTON           MA  456   17:30 69:58    4:26  383   37:06  16.2    3:18  492   43:19 14:27         1:45:38   8/10   ATHEN   195/211  F 
 481   488   Meaghan Walsh           23 F HOLBROOK         MA  400   15:36 62:22    4:48  481   44:24  13.5    1:28  483   39:31 13:11         1:45:46  16/16   F20-24  196/211  F 
 482    33   Beth Anderson           45 F HINGHAM          MA  469   18:29 73:54    3:48  471   42:35  14.1    0:54  488   40:54 13:38         1:46:39  16/17   F45-49  197/211  F 
 483   316   Gina McAuliffe          37 F SOUTH BOSTON     MA  466   18:08 72:30    3:20  470   42:27  14.1    1:04  491   43:11 14:24         1:48:08  26/27   F35-39  198/211  F 
 484   366   Angela Orangio          48 F BOSTON           LA  468   18:27 73:47    5:22  483   44:27  13.5    1:31  482   39:15 13:05         1:49:00  17/17   F45-49  199/211  F 
 485   457   Hiroko Takano           30 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  502   27:41 110:41   3:36  472   42:43  14.0    2:16  425   32:48 10:56         1:49:03  32/32   F30-34  200/211  F 
 486    28   Charles Allen           25 M NORWELL          MA  185   12:20 49:19    6:02  490   51:13  11.7    1:20  476   38:27 12:49         1:49:20  26/26   M25-29  286/296  M 
 487   259   Alexis Kaushanksy       26 F SOMERVILLE       MA  475   19:08 76:30    3:21  488   48:06  12.5    1:04  474   37:48 12:36         1:49:25  40/42   F25-29  201/211  F 
 488   379   Mary Perry              55 F SUNDERLAND       MA  350   14:43 58:51    6:01  489   51:11  11.7    1:58  462   35:35 11:52         1:49:26   3/3    F55-59  202/211  F 
 489   144   Paul Doherty            50 M                      501   25:01 100:03   4:05  442   39:56  15.0    7:21  447   34:17 11:26         1:50:38  22/23   M50-54  287/296  M 
 490    48   Gregory Berube          13 M COHASSET         MA  289   13:37 54:28    6:44  493   54:19  11.0    1:28  465   36:01 12:01         1:52:07   4/4    M19&UND 288/296  M 
 491   458   Mary Tanguay            51 F HINGHAM          MA  492   22:28 89:50    5:27  479   44:07  13.6    2:08  478   38:33 12:51         1:52:41   9/9    F50-54  203/211  F 
 492   518   Donnel Caggiano         42 F DOVER            NH  491   22:01 88:01    3:37  378   36:53  16.3    2:57  498   48:25 16:09         1:53:51   9/10   ATHEN   204/211  F 
 493    57   William Blood           79 M BOSTON           MA  498   24:08 96:30    4:27  464   41:34  14.4    1:41  493   43:28 14:30         1:55:16   2/2    M70+    289/296  M 
 494   528   John Caggiano           44 M                      337   14:33 58:11   14:21  425   38:43  15.5    2:25  497   48:22 16:08         1:58:21  41/43   CLYDE   290/296  M 
 495   147   Caroline Dooley         13 F                      486   20:47 83:08    6:07  498 1:01:07   9.8    1:37  485   40:19 13:27         2:09:56   5/5    F19&UND 205/211  F 
 496   529   Shawn Dooley            42 M                      485   20:46 83:02    6:04  499 1:01:13   9.8    1:34  486   40:20 13:27         2:09:56  42/43   CLYDE   291/296  M 
 497   452   Ellen Whitman           43 F WEYMOUTH         MA  484   20:45 82:58    5:42  494   55:34  10.8    2:57  495   45:21 15:07         2:10:18  35/36   F40-44  206/211  F 
 498   111   Tracy Condon            35 F PLYMOUTH         MA  462   17:48 71:10    7:03  491   53:35  11.2    2:54  499   49:09 16:23         2:10:27  27/27   F35-39  207/211  F 
 499   461   Sara Taccini            40 F WEYMOUTH         MA  494   22:39 90:36    4:55  496   57:16  10.5    1:37  494   44:08 14:43         2:10:33  36/36   F40-44  208/211  F 
 500   112   Jack Condon             37 M PLYMOUTH         MA  463   17:54 71:33   11:27  492   53:35  11.2    2:55  500   49:09 16:23         2:14:58  53/53   M35-39  292/296  M 
 501   478   Lori Guilfoyle          39 F WEYMOUTH         MA  499   24:31 98:02    4:07  495   56:56  10.5    1:35  501   51:50 17:17         2:18:57  10/10   ATHEN   209/211  F 
 502   228   Jasmine Guleria         26 F NEW YORK         NY  504   33:36 134:22   7:08  497 1:00:16  10.0    1:21  472   37:33 12:31         2:19:53  41/42   F25-29  210/211  F 
 503   511   Douglas Yeager          46 M COHASSETT        MA  134   11:32 46:05    1:35   46   28:12  21.3    0:42                            DQ       24/24   M45-49  293/296  M 
 504   509   Jennifer Wright         28 F LEOMINSTER       MA  495   23:03 92:12    5:37  453   40:53  14.7    2:17                            DQ       42/42   F25-29  211/211  F 
 505   493   Shin-Yi Stevenson       30 M NORTHBORO        MA                                                 42:10                            DNF      43/43   CLYDE   294/296  M 
 506    90   Gary Carter             50 M LAKEVILLE        MA  129   11:26 45:41    1:00                                                       DNF      23/23   M50-54  295/296  M 
 507   226   Joshua Hicks            31 M SOMERVILLE       MA  503   30:02 120:07                                                              DNF      28/28   M30-34  296/296  M 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News