Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Crackerbarrel Classic 5k

Wrentham, MA, September 13, 2008

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           28th Annual Crackerbarrel Classic 5k Road Run/Walk
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:48  5:25     Age?      1 M   193 Keiron Tumbleton            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
   2   17:38  5:41    1 19-29    2 M   143 Patrick Leary               North Providenc,RI                                            
   3   17:45  5:44    1 40-49    3 M   202 Jack Hinchy                 Ashland,MA                                                    
   4   17:53  5:46    1 30-39    4 M   252 Sean McNamara               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   18:10  5:52    2 30-39    5 M   190 Mark Capparella             Bellingham,MA                                                 
   6   18:36  6:00    2 40-49    6 M   185 Mark Bell                   Sudbury,MA                                                    
   7   18:58  6:07    2 19-29    7 M   259 Will Ferullo                Halifax,MA                                                    
   8   18:59  6:07    1 13-18    8 M   250 Dennis Harmon III           Woonsocket,RI                                                 
   9   19:05  6:09    3 40-49    9 M   168 Bill Wardyga                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  10   19:18  6:14    1 50-59   10 M   178 John DiTomasso              Greenville,RI                                                 
  11   19:37  6:20    2 50-59   11 M   171 Scott Newkirk               North Scituate,MA                                             
  12   19:48  6:23    4 40-49   12 M    43 Mark Nash                   Plainville,MA                                                 
  13   19:53  6:25    3 50-59   13 M   203 Joe Kvilhaug                Taunton,MA                                                    
  14   19:59  6:27     Age?     14 M    38 Guy Iampietro               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  15   20:04  6:28    5 40-49   15 M   119 Peter Rackley               Raynham,MA                                                    
  16   20:05  6:29    4 50-59   16 M   183 Paul Beaudette              Woonsocket,RI                                                 
  17   20:07  6:29    5 50-59   17 M   236 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
  18   20:19  6:33    3 30-39   18 M   154 Daniel Becker               Franklin,MA                                                   
  19   20:27  6:36    1 19-29    1 F   177 Courtney Klenk              Chartley,MA                                                   
  20   20:39  6:40    1 40-49    2 F    41 Carol Chaovi                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  21   20:47  6:42    4 30-39   19 M   155 David Coler                 Millis,MA                                                     
  22   20:51  6:44     Age?     20 M   258 Michael Denanet             Dorchester,MA                                                 
  23   20:55  6:45    3 19-29   21 M   225 Jason Paganelli             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  24   20:58  6:46    6 40-49   22 M   125 Neal Lackritz               Southborough,MA                                               
  25   21:08  6:49    6 50-59   23 M   173 Doug Knapp                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
  26   21:09  6:49    7 40-49   24 M   158 Thomas O'Brien              Attleboro Falls,MA                                            
  27   21:10  6:50    1 70-98   25 M   161 Eddie Fromm                 Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  28   21:11  6:50    1 30-39    3 F    14 Kirsten Davis               Franklin,MA                                                   
  29   21:18  6:52    2 40-49    4 F   186 Barbara Bell                Sudbury,MA                                                    
  30   21:19  6:53    2 70-98   26 M   245 Harry Carter                Blackstone,MA                                                 
  31   21:20  6:53    8 40-49   27 M   265 Mark Langley                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  32   21:21  6:53    5 30-39   28 M   164 Greg DeMattos               N Attleboro,MA                                                
  33   21:26  6:55    1 60-69   29 M    37 Jim Gray                    Prov,RI                                                       
  34   21:27  6:55    9 40-49   30 M    34 Norm Robbie                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  35   21:28  6:55    6 30-39   31 M   169 Eric Benevides              Johnston,RI                                                   
  36   21:34  6:57    7 30-39   32 M   121 Bora Eryilmaz               Boston,MA                                                     
  37   21:39  6:59    8 30-39   33 M   233 Keith Johnson               Fall River,MA                                                 
  38   21:40  6:59    1 01-12   34 M   269 Connor Guenthner            Wrentham,MA                                                   
  39   21:41  7:00    2 01-12   35 M   153 Owen Gonser                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  40   21:43  7:00    2 30-39    5 F   219 Debbie Rhines               Plainville,MA                                                 
  41   21:46  7:01    3 30-39    6 F    92 Nicole DeBlois              Boston,MA                                                     
  42   21:50  7:03    2 60-69   36 M    46 Greg Tooker                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  43   21:57  7:05    4 19-29   37 M   136 Matt Birnie                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  44   22:03  7:07    9 30-39   38 M   237 Matt Rogan                  Cumberland,IR                                                 
  45   22:30  7:15   10 30-39   39 M   253 Rich Kucal                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
  46   22:45  7:20   10 40-49   40 M   244 Greg Norris                 Plainville,MA                                                 
  47   22:50  7:22   11 40-49   41 M   217 Brad Carey                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
  48   23:16  7:30    1 13-18    7 F   200 Stacey Wojcik               Wrentham,MA                                                   
  49   23:18  7:31    3 60-69   42 M   197 John Roccabello             Warren,RI                                                     
  50   23:22  7:32    4 30-39    8 F    22 Lesley Hazeldine            Mansfield,MA                                                  
  51   23:24  7:33   12 40-49   43 M   122 Raymond Bouchard            Foxborough,MA                                                 
  52   23:27  7:34    7 50-59   44 M   131 Tom MacKenzie               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  53   23:37  7:37    8 50-59   45 M   174 Michael Hagerty             N Easton,MA                                                   
  54   23:39  7:38   11 30-39   46 M   128 Eric Anderson               Grafton,MA                                                    
  55   23:41  7:38    3 40-49    9 F    44 Lee Rodrigues               Taunton,MA                                                    
  56   23:45  7:40    4 60-69   47 M    33 Bruce Tufts                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
  57   23:55  7:43   12 30-39   48 M   261 Curt Sasse                  Franklin,MA                                                   
  58   23:57  7:44   13 30-39   49 M   115 Daniel Ryan                 Walpole,MA                                                    
  59   24:02  7:45   13 40-49   50 M   142 Pete Garrigan               Franklin,MA                                                   
  60   24:04  7:46   14 40-49   51 M   241 Stephen McDonald            Walpole,MA                                                    
  61   24:06  7:46    5 30-39   10 F    77 Donna MacTavish             Millis,MA                                                     
  62   24:07  7:47    2 19-29   11 F    72 Renee Tyler                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  63   24:09  7:47   15 40-49   52 M   172 Lincoln Purdy               Franklin,MA                                                   
  64   24:13  7:49   16 40-49   53 M   198 Rick Veno                   Wrentham,MA                                                   
  65   24:23  7:52     Age?     12 F   254 Megan Cranney               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
  66   24:31  7:55     Age?     13 F    85 Nicki Pardo                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  67   24:32  7:55    4 40-49   14 F    52 Eileen Bowes                Mansfield,MA                                                  
  68   24:33  7:55   17 40-49   54 M   149 Terry McGovern              Wrentham,MA                                                   
  69   24:34  7:55   18 40-49   55 M   175 Joe Condlin                 Medway,MA                                                     
  70   24:37  7:56   19 40-49   56 M   262 Blane Willey                Bellingham,MA                                                 
  71   24:40  7:57    3 70-98   57 M   170 Dennis Branham              Providence,RI                                                 
  72   24:44  7:59   20 40-49   58 M   145 Pete Burrell                Taunton,MA                                                    
  73   24:46  7:59    1 50-59   15 F    11 Patricia Everett            W Bridgewater,MA                                              
  74   24:47  8:00    5 60-69   59 M    24 Joseph Brown                Foxboro,MA                                                    
  75   24:52  8:01    5 40-49   16 F   246 Liz Taylor                  Wretham,MA                                                    
  76   24:54  8:02    6 40-49   17 F   176 Donna Griffiths             Franklin,MA                                                   
  77   24:56  8:03   14 30-39   60 M   239 Steve Halen                 Wrentahm,AM                                                   
  78   24:58  8:03    4 70-98   61 M    31 Ken Mueller                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
  79   24:59  8:04    5 19-29   62 M   130 Nicholas Rosinski           Plainville,MA                                                 
  80   25:02  8:05    9 50-59   63 M   150 Ed Gosciniak                Sharon,MA                                                     
  81   25:07  8:06   21 40-49   64 M    30 Joseph Gillis Jr            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  82   25:10  8:07    7 40-49   18 F    63 Sutton Fleming              Raynham,MA                                                    
  83   25:12  8:08   22 40-49   65 M   140 Jeffrey Pransky             Norton,MA                                                     
  84   25:14  8:08    8 40-49   19 F     1 Elisa Hayes                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  85   25:19  8:10   15 30-39   66 M   137 Dennis Harmon               Wood Ave.,RI                                                  
  86   25:22  8:11   10 50-59   67 M     7 David Frazer                Bellingham,MA                                                 
  87   25:24  8:12    2 50-59   20 F   272 Marie Espmosa               Wrentham,MA                                                   
  88   25:28  8:13    6 30-39   21 F   187 Kim Austin                  Milford,MA                                                    
  89   25:32  8:14    9 40-49   22 F   234 Donna Lucas                 W Attleboro,MA                                                
  90   25:36  8:15   23 40-49   68 M   133 Kevin Kuppens               Franklin,MA                                                   
  91   25:39  8:16   24 40-49   69 M   184 Stephen Poletynski          Wretham,MA                                                    
  92   25:40  8:17   16 30-39   70 M   112 RAVI Uppalapati             MILLIS,MA                                                     
  93   25:42  8:17   10 40-49   23 F   199 Theresa Veno                Wrentham,MA                                                   
  94   25:53  8:21   25 40-49   71 M   192 Michael Lewis               Norfolk,MA                                                    
  95   25:56  8:22   17 30-39   72 M   148 Jay Janardhan               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  96   26:00  8:23    3 50-59   24 F     9 Babs Rochon                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
  97   26:04  8:25   26 40-49   73 M   264 Joe Moscariello             Wrentham,MA                                                   
  98   26:07  8:25   27 40-49   74 M   152 Mike Sleeper                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  99   26:12  8:27    2 13-18   25 F   229 Renee Rodrigues             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 100   26:17  8:29    3 13-18   26 F   228 Julia Masse                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 101   26:21  8:30    4 50-59   27 F   248 Carol Ferris                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 102   26:22  8:30    7 30-39   28 F   211 Pamela Fouracre             Glendale,RI                                                   
 103   26:23  8:31    8 30-39   29 F   216 Paula McEvoy                Franklin,MA                                                   
 104   26:24  8:31   11 50-59   75 M    16 Mark Adams                  N Smithfield,RI                                               
 105   26:26  8:32    6 60-69   76 M   206 Neal Weinberg               Franklin,MA                                                   
 106   26:27  8:32    9 30-39   30 F   238 Tanya Smith                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
 107   26:28  8:32    6 19-29   77 M   127 CHRISTOPHER Wagner          NORFOLK,MA                                                    
 108   26:30  8:33   10 30-39   31 F   243 Deborah Lynch               Sunderland,MA                                                 
 109   26:33  8:34    5 50-59   32 F   182 Denise Ferschke             Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 110   26:46  8:38    7 60-69   78 M    15 Paul Pare                   N Smithfield,RI                                               
 111   26:52  8:40   18 30-39   79 M   134 Sean McDonnell              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 112   26:57  8:42   11 40-49   33 F   215 Karen Mahon                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 113   26:57  8:42   12 40-49   34 F   212 Beth Allane                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 114   26:59  8:42    8 60-69   80 M    36 David Sutcliffe             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 115   27:01  8:43   11 30-39   35 F   205 Rebecca Gelasco             Millis,MA                                                     
 116   27:06  8:45   13 40-49   36 F    53 SHARON Lynch                FOXBORO,MA                                                    
 117   27:11  8:46   14 40-49   37 F   159 Donna Katzen                Chepacet,RI                                                   
 118   27:15  8:47   28 40-49   81 M   113 JOSEPH Lynch                FOXBORO,MA                                                    
 119   27:25  8:51   12 30-39   38 F   242 Dianne Caroner              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 120   27:30  8:52    9 60-69   82 M   166 Steve Squadrilli            Plainville,MA                                                 
 121   27:36  8:54   15 40-49   39 F   189 Becky St. Amand             Milford,MA                                                    
 122   27:41  8:56   13 30-39   40 F   267 Denise Zambrowski           Hudson,MA                                                     
 123   27:47  8:58   19 30-39   83 M   139 James Davis                 Norton,MA                                                     
 124   27:50  8:59   29 40-49   84 M   188 John St. Amand              Milford,MA                                                    
 125   27:55  9:00   30 40-49   85 M    35 Joe Simmons                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 126   27:59  9:02    6 50-59   41 F   195 Janet McGinnis              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 127   28:03  9:03   12 50-59   86 M   201 Bob Woscik                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 128   28:08  9:05   14 30-39   42 F   247 Sarah Leonard               Ashby,MA                                                      
 129   28:13  9:06   15 30-39   43 F   251 Kim Kucal                   Cumberland,RI                                                 
 130   28:32  9:12   13 50-59   87 M     6 John Matuzek                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 131   28:37  9:14   10 60-69   88 M    21 Jim Hazeldine               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 132   28:43  9:16    4 13-18   44 F   160 Daniela Catanese            N Attleboro,MA                                                
 133   28:46  9:17    3 19-29   45 F    80 Michelle Pelkey             Plainville,MA                                                 
 134   28:49  9:18    7 19-29   89 M   126 JOHN Boudreau               WALTHAM,MA                                                    
 135   28:53  9:19   31 40-49   90 M   256 Brandon Hancock             Franklin,MA                                                   
 136   28:54  9:19    3 01-12   91 M   255 Graham Hancock              Franklin,MA                                                   
 137   29:01  9:22   14 50-59   92 M   180 Burnie Lincoln              Blackstone,MA                                                 
 138   29:05  9:23    2 13-18   93 M   135 Daniel Garrigan             Franklin,MA                                                   
 139   29:08  9:24   32 40-49   94 M   157 Michael DeMarco             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 140   29:11  9:25   15 50-59   95 M    12 Paul Everett                W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 141   29:14  9:26   16 40-49   46 F   235 Paula Lynch                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 142   29:20  9:28   33 40-49   96 M     8 Paul Rochon                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 143   29:37  9:33    4 19-29   47 F   106 Erin McNally                Queens Village,NY                                             
 144   29:40  9:34    5 19-29   48 F   231 Casey Farrar                Surry,NH                                                      
 145   29:41  9:35   20 30-39   97 M   263 Bud Danson                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 146   29:42  9:35    8 19-29   98 M   226 Trent Maltby                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 147   29:43  9:35   16 30-39   49 F   204 Julie Dowd                  Millis,MA                                                     
 148   29:44  9:35    5 13-18   50 F    84 Lauren Balest               Norfolk,MA                                                    
 149   29:46  9:36   11 60-69   99 M   132 Richard Balest              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 150   29:48  9:37   21 30-39  100 M   141 Joshua McHale               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 151   29:49  9:37    4 01-12  101 M    29 Matthew Gillis              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 152   29:52  9:38   17 30-39   51 F    75 Stephanie Anderson          Grafton,MA                                                    
 153   29:54  9:39   17 40-49   52 F   102 Terry Biscoe                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 154   30:05  9:42   18 40-49   53 F   108 Heidi Neipris               Wrentham,MA                                                   
 155   30:08  9:43   18 30-39   54 F    96 Susan Fox                   Wrentham,MA                                                   
 156   30:13  9:45    7 50-59   55 F   230 Mary Labar                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 157   30:16  9:46   19 30-39   56 F   240 Pam Rieth                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 158   30:17  9:46     Age?    102 M   181 John Ridgway                Franklin,MA                                                   
 159   30:26  9:49    8 50-59   57 F    10 Nancy Shearer               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 160   30:28  9:50   20 30-39   58 F    79 Cara Camire                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 161   30:48  9:56    9 50-59   59 F    94 Eileen Ridgway              Franklin,MA                                                   
 162   30:50  9:57    6 13-18   60 F    28 Kerrin Gillis               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 163   30:51  9:57   21 30-39   61 F    91 Jessica McHale              North Attleboro,MA                                            
 164   30:52  9:57    1 01-12   62 F   103 Ellie Biscoe                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 165   30:53  9:58   34 40-49  103 M   151 Mark Biscoe                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 166   31:09 10:03   10 50-59   63 F    65 Cheryl Benz                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 167   31:12 10:04   22 30-39   64 F    74 Kristen Keith               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 168   31:15 10:05    6 19-29   65 F   268 Elizabeth Dias              Somerville,MA                                                 
 169   31:18 10:06   19 40-49   66 F    71 Marjorie Lackritz           Southborough,MA                                               
 170   31:21 10:07   23 30-39   67 F    93 Lynda Tarpey                Plainville,MA                                                 
 171   31:24 10:08   11 50-59   68 F     5 Ellen Clifford              Blackstone,MA                                                 
 172   31:26 10:08   20 40-49   69 F    88 Karen Garrigan              Franklin,MA                                                   
 173   31:29 10:09    7 19-29   70 F    95 Lauren Leary                North Providenc,RI                                            
 174   31:32 10:10   21 40-49   71 F    89 Beth Griffin                Franklin,MA                                                   
 175   31:38 10:12   24 30-39   72 F   196 Karen Ross                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
 176   31:46 10:15   25 30-39   73 F   209 Emily Lyons                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 177   31:48 10:15     Age?     74 F   232 Alyssa Candini              Milford,MA                                                    
 178   31:50 10:16   22 40-49   75 F    86 Monica Rosko                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 179   31:50 10:16   23 40-49   76 F    66 Loretta LaCentra            Revere,MA                                                     
 180   31:51 10:16    3 13-18  104 M   208 Steven Fingar               Medway,MA                                                     
 181   31:53 10:17   22 30-39  105 M   117 Chris Abbate                Plainville,MA                                                 
 182   32:00 10:19   23 30-39  106 M   114 Dennis Gray                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 183   32:01 10:20    5 01-12  107 M   207 Michael Fingar              Medway,MA                                                     
 184   32:02 10:20   24 40-49   77 F    40 Mary Ellen Goulet           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 185   32:02 10:20   16 50-59  108 M    39 Ernie Goulet                Attle,MA                                                      
 186   32:03 10:20   25 40-49   78 F   213 Denise Jones                Franklin,MA                                                   
 187   32:15 10:24   26 40-49   79 F    49 Lori Early                  Franklin,MA                                                   
 188   32:25 10:27   26 30-39   80 F    81 Lorraine Evans              Seattle,WA                                                    
 189   32:29 10:29   27 30-39   81 F    87 Lori Cotton                 Plainvile,MA                                                  
 190   32:33 10:30   35 40-49  109 M   163 Don Sharpe                  Plainville,MA                                                 
 191   32:38 10:32    6 01-12  110 M   218 Ross Carey                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 192   32:42 10:33   27 40-49   82 F   109 Sharon White                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 193   32:44 10:34   28 40-49   83 F   249 Janet Pouliot               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 194   32:46 10:34    7 13-18   84 F   194 Holly Demus                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 195   33:10 10:42   28 30-39   85 F    54 Elise LeBlanc               Plainville,MA                                                 
 196   33:18 10:45   12 50-59   86 F    48 Judith Harris               Medfield,MA                                                   
 197   33:26 10:47   29 30-39   87 F    64 Yesim Sungu                 Boston,MA                                                     
 198   33:35 10:50    8 19-29   88 F   224 Amanda McGhee               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 199   33:38 10:51    7 01-12  111 M   146 Angus McGhee                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 200   33:41 10:52    9 19-29   89 F   100 Vanessa Meisner             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 201   33:41 10:52    9 19-29  112 M   147 Christopher Farr            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 202   33:56 10:57   30 30-39   90 F    82 Casey Cheskey               Marlborough,MA                                                
 203   34:15 11:03   31 30-39   91 F   273 Debra Glynn                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 204   34:52 11:15   32 30-39   92 F   266 Kerryann Corsiglia          Foxboro,MA                                                    
 205   34:56 11:16     Age?     93 F   260 Jen Tucker                  Boston,MA                                                     
 206   35:00 11:17   33 30-39   94 F    61 Sarah Bowman                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 207   35:15 11:22   34 30-39   95 F   214 Colleen Rocke               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 208   36:17 11:42   36 40-49  113 M   179 Lisa Shumway                Westboro,MA                                                   
 209   37:08 11:59   37 40-49  114 M   138 Robert Griffin              Franklin,MA                                                   
 210   37:15 12:01   13 50-59   96 F   165 Joan McKeon                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 211   37:51 12:13    1 60-69   97 F    42 Joanne Lippert              Franklin,MA                                                   
 212   38:02 12:16   29 40-49   98 F    67 Jeanne Lightbody            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 213   38:28 12:25    2 01-12   99 F   227 Meghan Stewart              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 214   38:55 12:33    8 01-12  115 M   220 Daniel Hoyt                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
 215   38:56 12:34   38 40-49  116 M   221 Ken Hoyt                    Bellingham,MA                                                 
 216   39:44 12:49    8 13-18  100 F   271 Kristina Campbell           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 217   39:49 12:51   30 40-49  101 F   270 Nancy Campbell              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 218   41:39 13:26   31 40-49  102 F    73 Lisa Thomas                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 219   41:50 13:30   14 50-59  103 F   257 Rore Preliot                Taunton,MA                                                    
 220   42:10 13:36    3 01-12  104 F    90 Theresa Griffin             Franklin,MA                                                   
 221   43:25 14:00   35 30-39  105 F   222 Jo-Anne Hoyt                Bellingham,MA                                                 
 222   43:25 14:00    4 01-12  106 F   223 Nicole Hoyt                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
 223   44:07 14:14   32 40-49  107 F    98 Christine Vieten            Franklin,MA                                                   
 224   44:07 14:14    5 01-12  108 F    97 Emma Vieten                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 225   45:10 14:34   10 19-29  109 F    99 Sara McGhee                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 226   45:24 14:39   33 40-49  110 F    55 Jennifer Norris             Franklin,MA                                                   
 227   46:14 14:55   34 40-49  111 F   105 Anne McCourt                Plainville,MA                                                 
 228   46:15 14:55   35 40-49  112 F   104 BABS MESSIER                PLAINVILLE,MA                                                 
 229   46:35 15:02     Age?    113 F   162 Ellen Todras                Franklin,MA                                                   
 230   47:17 15:15   12 60-69  117 M   144 Richard Moore               Franklin,MA                                                   
 231   49:25 15:56   24 30-39  118 M    19 Jason Contee                S Attleboro,MA                                                
 232   49:25 15:56   36 40-49  114 F    17 Valerie Dubais              S Attleboro,MA                                                
 233   50:18 16:14   15 50-59  115 F   210 Linda Oay                   Upton,MA                                                      
 234   50:51 16:24   25 30-39  119 M   110 Marty Canavan               Wrentham,MA                                                   
 235   51:45 16:42   36 30-39  116 F     4 Stephanie Canavan           Wrentham,MA                                                   
 236   53:09 17:09    1 70-98  117 F   167 F. Martha Swiderski         Hampstead,NH                                                  
 237   53:17 17:11   16 50-59  118 F    20 Joanne Hazeldine            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 238   53:18 17:12   26 30-39  120 M    23 James Hazeldine Jr          Walpole,MA                                                    
 239   55:13 17:49   11 19-29  119 F   101 Mariely Neris Rodriguez     Dorchester,MA                                                 
 240   55:54 18:02    5 70-98  121 M   191 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA                                                    




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News