Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Franklin Park, MA, November 8, 2008

[Boys Div I Team & Overall | Boys Div II Team & Overall | Boys Div III Team & Overall | Boys Div IV Team & Overall | Girls Div I Team & Overall | Girls Div II Team & Overall | Girls Div III Team & Overall ]

Girls Div IV Team & Overall

       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

          ============== GIRL's DIV IV 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. HAMILTON-WENHAM             
            1    3    4    9   10  (19) (70) =    27
         Emily Lanois, Alison Lanois, Cyrena Shiland, Kristen Ashley,
         Thais Ziegenhals, Emily Senning, Sarah Roundy
  2. NEWBURYPORT                 
            8   18   23   35   36  (40) (53) =   120
         Lindsay Cullen, Kim Martins, Kristin Cole, Maddie Cutrone,
         Maura Welch, Kim Smith, Samantha Baribeault
  3. WESTWOOD                    
            7   21   24   39   43  (97)(142) =   134
         Kathryn Martin, Laura Teehan, Rachael Keating, Sarah Matthews,
         Audra Cabey, Sophie Karpf, Leah Scroeder
  4. MARIAN                      
           11   15   22   52   75  (87)(105) =   175
         Mary Hazen, Kelly Egan, Maura Oriordan, Emma Hazen, Serene
         King, Chelsey Camerato, Megan McPherson
  5. COYLE & CASSIDY             
           17   28   29   38   67  (85)(119) =   179
         Caitlin Fahey, Abigail Alegi, Amanda Benoit, Brianna Venturo,
         Megan Bernard, Megan Ritchie, Nicole McGuigan
  6. NORWELL                     
            5   31   56   62   63  (74) (79) =   217
         Shannon Fergurson, Nicole Weiler, Elizabeth Driscoll, Clare
         Murphy, Katie Howard, Megan Carmody, Emily Palmer
  7. SWAMPSCOTT                  
           13   16   42   77   92  (95)(111) =   240
         Kelly Walton, Amelia Antrim, Niki Laskaris, Hannah King,
         Hannah Rosen, Michaela Jancsy, Erica Mazman
  8. PEMBROKE                    
            2   25   32   90  116 (127)(134) =   265
         Heather Connick, Sarah Cavalear, Mary Scanlan, Gabby
         Malignano, Caroline McCormack, Nora O'Keefe, Chelsea Savage
  9. SEEKONK                     
           12   26   37   81  114 (115)      =   270
         Jen Salit, Amanda Sweet, Julia Spencer, Emily Gagliardi,
         Kristy Cosgrove, Felicia Avila
 10. AUSTIN PREP                 
           14   45   59   91   98  (99)(155) =   307
         Nysa Casha, Amara Delveccio, Teresa Polli, Lizzy McDermott,
         Jen Dickerson, Grace Bonaiuto, Olivia Cappello

 11. OLD ROCHESTER               
           34   49   69   72   86 (110)(169) =   310
         Kat Vicino, Sarah Kassabian, Becca Sylvia, Maggie Tracey,
         Hannah Oday, Emily Roseman, Jerelle Jesse
 12. URSULINE ACADEMY            
           47   61   64   65   82 (106)(128) =   319
         Molly McFadden, Shannon Prendergast, Elise Kroll, Rachel
         Collins, Anna Dolan, Brinley Sullivan, Kelsy Grady
 13. BEDFORD                     
           33   44   50   96  123 (143)      =   346
         Katelyn Mohen, Sarah Gault, Claire Miller, Jaclyn Bradford,
         Eileen Goodrich, Aimee Young
 14. DOVER-SHERBON               
           41   66   76   89  104 (107)(118) =   376
         Lizzie Briskin, Cassie Dunn, Jane Milne, Cari Lawson, Chloe
         Asaker, Liz Mahoney, Nina Copponi
 15. WESTON                      
           20   27  108  109  122 (179)(216) =   386
         Lauren Chow, Rebecca Kimball, Ally Tomeh, Meera Kallupura,
         Brooke Appe, Lisa Kojima, Martha Allen
 16. CARDINAL SPELLMAN           
            6   68   88  101  144 (177)(178) =   407
         Katie Powers, Catherine Falcone, Melanie Clark, Marissa
         Grennon, Kathleen Leahy, Julie Nickley, Carolyn Cornell
 17. NORTH READING               
           54   55   58   93  156 (189)      =   416
         Caroline McBride, Kathleen Kaepplinger, Laura McBride, Song
         Kim, Briana Goddard, Eugenia Levitina
 18. SACRED HEART                
           30   78   94  103  163 (164)(185) =   468
         Hailey Cuomo, Molly Fleming, Kelsey Horan, Brittany Bradford,
         Chelsea Grande, Brooke Slavik, Lucy Hoagland
 19. EAST BRIDGEWATER            
           51   60  117  121  124 (148)(184) =   473
         Brittany Harvey, Danielle Carey, Jen Harvey, Ashley Crowley,
         Nicole Hatch, Ivana Chan, Mikayla Astor
 20. IPSWICH                     
           57   80  126  129  141 (197)(202) =   533
         Heidi Johnson, Lauren Lynch, Liz Jackson, Heidi Belanger,
         Allie McCormack, Hillary Belanger, Emily Glubitz

 21. WEST BRIDGEWATER            
          100  113  132  138  146 (150)(154) =   629
         Jess Hurst, Christie Testa, Elise White, Becky Smith, Maria
         Alfieri, Kaitlin Marquis, Meaghan McNally
 22. TYNGSBOROUGH                
           48  131  165  167  175 (190)      =   686
         Rachel Sickenger, Hannah Buckley, Frannie Lebouef, Lisa
         Gelsomini, Melinda Jordan, Nicole Cappiello
 23. ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME       
           46  130  145  181  186 (207)(212) =   688
         Danielle Fortin, Hailey Wilson, Lauren Fortin, Gertrude
         Yankey, Eva Bergstrom, Hannah Godshall, Sonia Doulamis
 24. ABINGTON                    
           71  102  125  195  196 (205)(208) =   689
         Jill Smith, Liz Morgan, Meaghan Hurley, Krisen Lee, Donna
         Creighton, Sarah Duschaney, Jen Ngo
 25. LYNNFIELD                   
           83  133  157  171  172 (228)(229) =   716
         Sam Albanese, Julie Donovan, Angela Voto, Caroline Hand,
         Rachele Milordi, Nadia Aurora, Ashley Martin
 26. CARVER                      
          112  120  162  170  218            =   782
         Kylie Shannon, Rose Vallesio, Tyler Arrigal, Samantha Hughes,
         Erica Maynard
 27. CAPE COD ACADEMY            
           73  153  180  199  206 (221)      =   811
         Julia Massard, Kalie Marion, Hannah Van Sciver, Chelsea
         Nickerson, Rebecca Van Sciver, Marvin Taylor
 28. WATERTOWN                   
          135  149  158  168  209 (214)      =   819
         Gabriela D'Amico, Madelyn Herzog, Anne Litvinenko, Waleska
         Alves, Elizabeth Emery, Calista Diehl
 29. PRESENTATION OF MARY        
          152  159  161  173  210 (213)(224) =   855
         Danielle Silva, Jennifer Brooks, Samantha Ventolieri, Taylor
         Hume, Leah Mulroney, Julia Splaine, Lindsey Gwynne
 30. ROCKLAND                    
          147  166  176  182  188 (194)(217) =   859
         Danielle Bonito, Jennifer Asci, Rachael Bissonnette, Ellie
         Gladstone, Hayley Snow, Jessica Orlando, Meaghan Mitchell

 31. DEDHAM                      
          139  140  174  203  204            =   860
         Kelsie Driscoll, Melissa Hallisey, Melissa Conklin, Lindsay
         Kelly, Stephanie Warjas
 32. MYSTIC VALLEY               
           84  187  192  193  234 (235)      =   890
         Fallon Bushee, Amber Polia, Emily Moran, Cailyn Chicaurelli,
         Diandra Franks, Gina Pedro
 33. MINUTEMAN                   
          137  191  201  223  225 (226)(240) =   977
         Becky Rowe, Nicoleta Kohla, Diana Willms, Hailey Callahan,
         Krissy Mikoski, Christine Andrews, Sarah West
 34. OUR LADY OF NAZARETH        
          160  183  200  227  233            =  1003
         Avery Richardson, Aurora Morse, Elizabeth Dean, Lauren
         Desimone, Michelle Brewer
 35. GEORGETOWN                  
          151  211  220  230  231            =  1043
         Lauren O'Grady, Samantha Nadeau, Charlotte De Fays, Sam
         McQuillan, Jennifer Crowley
 36. MATIGNON                    
          136  219  222  232  239            =  1048
         Sara Berndt, Chloe Deloughery, Casey Hagerty, Caitlyn Farren,
         Catalina Rufin
 37. ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS         
          198  215  236  237  238            =  1124
         Jessica Mullarkey, Akilah Mateen, Molly Corthell, Jaclyn
         Connolly, Ryan Donahue




       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

          ============== GIRL's DIV IV 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School             Time  
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================== ===== 
    1    1   135 EMILY LANOIS              SR Hamilton-Wenham    18:37  T 
    2    2   257 HEATHER CONNICK           SO Pembroke           19:09  I 
    3    3   134 ALISON LANOIS             SO Hamilton-Wenham    19:16  T 
    4    4   138 CYRENA SHILAND            JR Hamilton-Wenham    19:39  T 
    5    5   230 SHANNON FERGURSON         JR Norwell            19:41  I 
    6    6    79 KATIE POWERS              SO Cardinal Spellman  19:47  I 
    7    7   364 KATHRYN MARTIN            SR Westwood           19:54  T 
    8    8   207 LINDSAY CULLEN            SR Newburyport        20:03  T 
    9    9   130 KRISTEN ASHLEY            JR Hamilton-Wenham    20:03  T 
   10   10   139 THAIS ZIEGENHALS          JR Hamilton-Wenham    20:11  T 
   11   11   177 MARY HAZEN                SR Marian             20:11  T 
   12   12   300 JEN SALIT                 SO Seekonk            20:12  I 
   13        173 CAROLINE MARTIN           SR Manchester Essex   20:13  I 
   14   13   316 KELLY WALTON              SR Swampscott         20:28  I 
   15   14    29 NYSA CASHA                SO Austin Prep        20:31  I 
   16   15   175 KELLY EGAN                SR Marian             20:40  T 
   17   16   307 AMELIA ANTRIM             JR Swampscott         20:43  I 
   18   17    93 CAITLIN FAHEY             SR Coyle & Cassidy    20:50  T 
   19   18   210 KIM MARTINS               SR Newburyport        20:52  T 
   20   19   137 EMILY SENNING             FR Hamilton-Wenham    20:56  T 
   21   20   351 LAUREN CHOW               JR Weston             20:58  I 
   22   21   367 LAURA TEEHAN              SR Westwood           20:59  T 
   23   22   180 MAURA ORIORDAN            JR Marian             21:00  T 
   24   23   206 KRISTIN COLE              SR Newburyport        21:00  T 
   25   24   363 RACHAEL KEATING           JR Westwood           21:01  T 
   26   25   256 SARAH CAVALEAR            JR Pembroke           21:02  I 
   27   26   302 AMANDA SWEET              SR Seekonk            21:05    
   28   27   353 REBECCA KIMBALL           SR Weston             21:09    
   29   28    89 ABIGAIL ALEGI             JR Coyle & Cassidy    21:16  T 
   30   29    90 AMANDA BENOIT             SR Coyle & Cassidy    21:24  T 
   31   30   287 HAILEY CUOMO              SR Sacred Heart       21:31    
   32   31   235 NICOLE WEILER             SR Norwell            21:32    
   33   32   265 MARY SCANLAN              SO Pembroke           21:34    
   34   33    41 KATELYN MOHEN             SR Bedford            21:34    
   35   34   245 KAT VICINO                JR Old Rochester      21:35    
   36   35   208 MADDIE CUTRONE            FR Newburyport        21:37  T 
   37   36   213 MAURA WELCH               SR Newburyport        21:38  T 
   38   37   301 JULIA SPENCER             JR Seekonk            21:44    
   39   38    97 BRIANNA VENTURO           SO Coyle & Cassidy    21:44  T 
   40   39   365 SARAH MATTHEWS            SR Westwood           21:44  T 
   41   40   212 KIM SMITH                 SR Newburyport        21:44  T 
   42   41   106 LIZZIE BRISKIN            SO Dover-Sherbon      21:46    
   43   42   310 NIKI LASKARIS             FR Swampscott         21:48    
   44   43   360 AUDRA CABEY               JR Westwood           21:49  T 
   45   44    37 SARAH GAULT               JR Bedford            21:52    
   46   45    31 AMARA DELVECCIO           SR Austin Prep        22:03    
   47   46    12 DANIELLE FORTIN           FR Academy Of Notre D 22:04    
   48   47   329 MOLLY MCFADDEN            SO Ursuline Academy   22:05    
   49   48   322 RACHEL SICKENGER          FR Tyngsborough       22:06    
   50   49   238 SARAH KASSABIAN           JR Old Rochester      22:06    
   51   50    40 CLAIRE MILLER             FR Bedford            22:07    
   52   51   121 BRITTANY HARVEY           SO East Bridgewater   22:07    
   53   52   176 EMMA HAZEN                FR Marian             22:08  T 
   54   53   204 SAMANTHA BARIBEAULT       JR Newburyport        22:10  T 
   55   54   218 CAROLINE MCBRIDE          SR North Reading      22:13    
   56   55   215 KATHLEEN KAEPPLINGER      SO North Reading      22:14    
   57   56   229 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL        SO Norwell            22:17    
   58   57   157 HEIDI JOHNSON             SR Ipswich            22:17    
   59   58   219 LAURA MCBRIDE             SO North Reading      22:18    
   60   59    35 TERESA POLLI              9  Austin Prep        22:19    
   61   60   117 DANIELLE CAREY            JR East Bridgewater   22:19    
   62   61   330 SHANNON PRENDERGAST       SO Ursuline Academy   22:20    
   63   62   233 CLARE MURPHY              SR Norwell            22:23    
   64   63   231 KATIE HOWARD              JR Norwell            22:23    
   65   64   328 ELISE KROLL               SR Ursuline Academy   22:25    
   66   65   324 RACHEL COLLINS            SO Ursuline Academy   22:26    
   67   66   109 CASSIE DUNN               JR Dover-Sherbon      22:26    
   68   67    91 MEGAN BERNARD             SO Coyle & Cassidy    22:28  T 
   69   68    74 CATHERINE FALCONE         SO Cardinal Spellman  22:29    
   70   69   242 BECCA SYLVIA              JR Old Rochester      22:30    
   71   70   136 SARAH ROUNDY              JR Hamilton-Wenham    22:31  T 
   72   71     7 JILL SMITH                SR Abington           22:33    
   73   72   244 MAGGIE TRACEY             FR Old Rochester      22:34    
   74   73    62 JULIA MASSARD             SO Cape Cod Academy   22:36    
   75   74   228 MEGAN CARMODY             FR Norwell            22:38    
   76   75   178 SERENE KING               SR Marian             22:42  T 
   77   76   114 JANE MILNE                JR Dover-Sherbon      22:43    
   78   77   309 HANNAH KING               FR Swampscott         22:44    
   79   78   288 MOLLY FLEMING             JR Sacred Heart       22:44    
   80   79   234 EMILY PALMER              JR Norwell            22:49    
   81   80   158 LAUREN LYNCH              SR Ipswich            22:53    
   82   81   299 EMILY GAGLIARDI           SO Seekonk            22:54    
   83   82   325 ANNA DOLAN                SO Ursuline Academy   22:54    
   84   83   163 SAM ALBANESE              FR Lynnfield          22:56    
   85   84   198 FALLON BUSHEE             FR Mystic Valley      22:59    
   86   85    96 MEGAN RITCHIE             FR Coyle & Cassidy    23:02  T 
   87   86   240 HANNAH ODAY               SO Old Rochester      23:03    
   88   87   174 CHELSEY CAMERATO          JR Marian             23:04  T 
   89   88    70 MELANIE CLARK             SR Cardinal Spellman  23:05    
   90   89   112 CARI LAWSON               SR Dover-Sherbon      23:06    
   91   90   260 GABBY MALIGNANO           FR Pembroke           23:07    
   92   91    33 LIZZY MCDERMOTT           8  Austin Prep        23:12    
   93   92   314 HANNAH ROSEN              SO Swampscott         23:19    
   94   93   216 SONG KIM                  SO North Reading      23:21    
   95   94   291 KELSEY HORAN              SO Sacred Heart       23:25    
   96   95   308 MICHAELA JANCSY           SO Swampscott         23:25    
   97   96    36 JACLYN BRADFORD           SO Bedford            23:26    
   98   97   362 SOPHIE KARPF              SO Westwood           23:28  T 
   99   98    32 JEN DICKERSON             SR Austin Prep        23:29    
  100   99    27 GRACE BONAIUTO            JR Austin Prep        23:29    
  101  100   343 JESS HURST                JR West Bridgewater   23:31    
  102  101    75 MARISSA GRENNON           JR Cardinal Spellman  23:31    
  103  102     5 LIZ MORGAN                FR Abington           23:32    
  104  103   286 BRITTANY BRADFORD         SO Sacred Heart       23:36    
  105  104   105 CHLOE ASAKER              SO Dover-Sherbon      23:36    
  106  105   179 MEGAN MCPHERSON           JR Marian             23:38  T 
  107  106   331 BRINLEY SULLIVAN          JR Ursuline Academy   23:39    
  108  107   113 LIZ MAHONEY               SR Dover-Sherbon      23:40    
  109  108   356 ALLY TOMEH                SO Weston             23:42    
  110  109   352 MEERA KALLUPURA           JR Weston             23:42    
  111  110   241 EMILY ROSEMAN             SO Old Rochester      23:43    
  112  111   311 ERICA MAZMAN              SR Swampscott         23:44    
  113  112    87 KYLIE SHANNON             SO Carver             23:47    
  114  113   347 CHRISTIE TESTA            SR West Bridgewater   23:48    
  115  114   298 KRISTY COSGROVE           SO Seekonk            23:49    
  116  115   296 FELICIA AVILA             SR Seekonk            23:50    
  117  116   261 CAROLINE MCCORMACK        SO Pembroke           23:55    
  118  117   122 JEN HARVEY                SR East Bridgewater   23:57    
  119  118   107 NINA COPPONI              FR Dover-Sherbon      23:59    
  120  119    95 NICOLE MCGUIGAN           FR Coyle & Cassidy    24:01  T 
  121  120    88 ROSE VALLESIO             SR Carver             24:02    
  122  121   119 ASHLEY CROWLEY            JR East Bridgewater   24:02    
  123  122   350 BROOKE APPE               SR Weston             24:03    
  124  123    38 EILEEN GOODRICH           FR Bedford            24:04    
  125  124   123 NICOLE HATCH              SO East Bridgewater   24:05    
  126  125     3 MEAGHAN HURLEY            SO Abington           24:05    
  127  126   156 LIZ JACKSON               SR Ipswich            24:06    
  128  127   263 NORA O'KEEFE              SR Pembroke           24:06    
  129  128   326 KELSY GRADY               JR Ursuline Academy   24:06    
  130  129   153 HEIDI BELANGER            SO Ipswich            24:09    
  131  130    16 HAILEY WILSON             SO Academy Of Notre D 24:11    
  132  131   317 HANNAH BUCKLEY            JR Tyngsborough       24:12    
  133  132   348 ELISE WHITE               JR West Bridgewater   24:13    
  134  133   166 JULIE DONOVAN             SR Lynnfield          24:13    
  135  134   264 CHELSEA SAVAGE            FR Pembroke           24:20    
  136  135   334 GABRIELA D'AMICO          SR Watertown          24:21    
  137  136   186 SARA BERNDT               FR Matignon           24:22    
  138  137   195 BECKY ROWE                SR Minuteman          24:29    
  139  138   346 BECKY SMITH               SR West Bridgewater   24:32    
  140        144 JEN MCCANN                SR Hanover            24:33    
  141  139    99 KELSIE DRISCOLL           SR Dedham             24:34    
  142  140   100 MELISSA HALLISEY          SR Dedham             24:36    
  143  141   159 ALLIE MCCORMACK           SO Ipswich            24:37    
  144  142   366 LEAH SCROEDER             SO Westwood           24:37  T 
  145        141 ERIN CARR                 FR Hanover            24:40    
  146  143    45 AIMEE YOUNG               SR Bedford            24:41    
  147  144    76 KATHLEEN LEAHY            FR Cardinal Spellman  24:42    
  148  145    13 LAUREN FORTIN             JR Academy Of Notre D 24:43    
  149  146   340 MARIA ALFIERI             8  West Bridgewater   24:44    
  150  147   279 DANIELLE BONITO           SO Rockland           24:45    
  151  148   118 IVANA CHAN                SO East Bridgewater   24:46    
  152  149   337 MADELYN HERZOG            SR Watertown          24:46    
  153  150   344 KAITLIN MARQUIS           SR West Bridgewater   24:47    
  154  151   129 LAUREN O'GRADY            JR Georgetown         24:47    
  155  152   273 DANIELLE SILVA            SO Presentation Of Ma 24:49    
  156        304 HANNAH LONERGAN           JR Sturgis            24:58    
  157  153    61 KALIE MARION              SR Cape Cod Academy   25:00    
  158        150 LISSETTE SANTIAGO         FR Hull               25:06    
  159  154   345 MEAGHAN MCNALLY           SR West Bridgewater   25:12    
  160  155    28 OLIVIA CAPPELLO           JR Austin Prep        25:12    
  161  156   214 BRIANA GODDARD            FR North Reading      25:13    
  162  157   171 ANGELA VOTO               JR Lynnfield          25:15    
  163  158   338 ANNE LITVINENKO           SO Watertown          25:16    
  164  159   266 JENNIFER BROOKS           SR Presentation Of Ma 25:17    
  165  160   255 AVERY RICHARDSON          FR Our Lady Of Nazare 25:18    
  166  161   275 SAMANTHA VENTOLIERI       JR Presentation Of Ma 25:20    
  167  162    81 TYLER ARRIGAL             JR Carver             25:21    
  168  163   289 CHELSEA GRANDE            SR Sacred Heart       25:21    
  169         46 ALLIE BRADY               SO Bellingham         25:21    
  170  164   294 BROOKE SLAVIK             SO Sacred Heart       25:24    
  171  165   321 FRANNIE LEBOUEF           JR Tyngsborough       25:27    
  172  166   276 JENNIFER ASCI             FR Rockland           25:30    
  173  167   319 LISA GELSOMINI            SO Tyngsborough       25:31    
  174  168   333 WALESKA ALVES             SO Watertown          25:32    
  175  169   236 JERELLE JESSE             SO Old Rochester      25:34    
  176  170    84 SAMANTHA HUGHES           FR Carver             25:45    
  177  171   167 CAROLINE HAND             SR Lynnfield          25:48    
  178  172   169 RACHELE MILORDI           SO Lynnfield          25:51    
  179  173   271 TAYLOR HUME               SO Presentation Of Ma 25:52    
  180  174    98 MELISSA CONKLIN           SR Dedham             25:55    
  181        152 DEVON SMITH               SR Hull               25:56    
  182        225 AUDRA SCHLEHUBER          SO Norton             25:58    
  183  175   320 MELINDA JORDAN            JR Tyngsborough       26:00    
  184  176   278 RACHAEL BISSONNETTE       SO Rockland           26:04    
  185        305 MARJORIE PALMERI          JR Sturgis            26:04    
  186  177    77 JULIE NICKLEY             SR Cardinal Spellman  26:07    
  187  178    71 CAROLYN CORNELL           SO Cardinal Spellman  26:08    
  188  179   354 LISA KOJIMA               SO Weston             26:14    
  189  180    65 HANNAH VAN SCIVER         JR Cape Cod Academy   26:18    
  190  181    17 GERTRUDE YANKEY           SO Academy Of Notre D 26:20    
  191  182   280 ELLIE GLADSTONE           JR Rockland           26:21    
  192  183   254 AURORA MORSE              FR Our Lady Of Nazare 26:22    
  193  184   115 MIKAYLA ASTOR             SR East Bridgewater   26:24    
  194  185   290 LUCY HOAGLAND             SR Sacred Heart       26:28    
  195  186     9 EVA BERGSTROM             JR Academy Of Notre D 26:29    
  196  187   203 AMBER POLIA               FR Mystic Valley      26:29    
  197  188   285 HAYLEY SNOW               SO Rockland           26:30    
  198        151 CHRISTINA SECCETORE       FR Hull               26:31    
  199  189   217 EUGENIA LEVITINA          SR North Reading      26:35    
  200  190   318 NICOLE CAPPIELLO          JR Tyngsborough       26:36    
  201  191   193 NICOLETA KOHLA            SR Minuteman          26:37    
  202  192   201 EMILY MORAN               8  Mystic Valley      26:37    
  203  193   199 CAILYN CHICAURELLI        SO Mystic Valley      26:38    
  204  194   283 JESSICA ORLANDO           FR Rockland           26:39    
  205  195     4 KRISEN LEE                SO Abington           26:40    
  206        149 TATYANA NAKASHIMA         JR Hull               26:40    
  207  196     1 DONNA CREIGHTON           FR Abington           26:41    
  208  197   154 HILLARY BELANGER          SO Ipswich            26:41    
  209  198    23 JESSICA MULLARKEY         JR Archbishop William 26:42    
  210  199    63 CHELSEA NICKERSON         SR Cape Cod Academy   26:45    
  211  200   249 ELIZABETH DEAN            SO Our Lady Of Nazare 26:46    
  212  201   197 DIANA WILLMS              JR Minuteman          26:50    
  213  202   155 EMILY GLUBITZ             JR Ipswich            26:50    
  214  203   102 LINDSAY KELLY             SR Dedham             26:55    
  215  204   104 STEPHANIE WARJAS          SO Dedham             26:59    
  216  205     2 SARAH DUSCHANEY           JR Abington           27:05    
  217  206    66 REBECCA VAN SCIVER        8  Cape Cod Academy   27:09    
  218  207    14 HANNAH GODSHALL           SR Academy Of Notre D 27:10    
  219  208     6 JEN NGO                   JR Abington           27:11    
  220  209   336 ELIZABETH EMERY           SR Watertown          27:12    
  221  210   272 LEAH MULRONEY             SR Presentation Of Ma 27:12    
  222        223 ANNIE LEDBETTER           SO Norton             27:14    
  223         49 SHAINA HOWARD             FR Bellingham         27:17    
  224  211   128 SAMANTHA NADEAU           JR Georgetown         27:17    
  225        224 HOLLY MELLO               SO Norton             27:29    
  226  212    11 SONIA DOULAMIS            JR Academy Of Notre D 27:33    
  227  213   274 JULIA SPLAINE             FR Presentation Of Ma 27:38    
  228  214   335 CALISTA DIEHL             FR Watertown          27:40    
  229  215    22 AKILAH MATEEN             SR Archbishop William 27:45    
  230  216   349 MARTHA ALLEN              SR Weston             28:04    
  231  217   282 MEAGHAN MITCHELL          SO Rockland           28:06    
  232  218    86 ERICA MAYNARD             FR Carver             28:09    
  233        306 KAYLAN THIBODEAU          FR Sturgis            28:10    
  234  219   187 CHLOE DELOUGHERY          SO Matignon           28:17    
  235         47 MELISSA CRIPPS            SR Bellingham         28:17    
  236  220   126 CHARLOTTE DE FAYS         SR Georgetown         28:17    
  237  221    64 MARVIN TAYLOR             SO Cape Cod Academy   28:29    
  238  222   189 CASEY HAGERTY             SO Matignon           28:30    
  239  223   192 HAILEY CALLAHAN           SR Minuteman          28:47    
  240  224   268 LINDSEY GWYNNE            SR Presentation Of Ma 28:51    
  241  225   194 KRISSY MIKOSKI            SO Minuteman          28:58    
  242  226   191 CHRISTINE ANDREWS         SO Minuteman          28:59    
  243        277 JULIANNE BEAUDET          JR Rockland           29:01    
  244  227   251 LAUREN DESIMONE           SR Our Lady Of Nazare 29:04    
  245  228   164 NADIA AURORA              JR Lynnfield          29:06    
  246  229   168 ASHLEY MARTIN             SR Lynnfield          29:20    
  247  230   127 SAM MCQUILLAN             SO Georgetown         29:21    
  248  231   125 JENNIFER CROWLEY          SR Georgetown         29:21    
  249  232   188 CAITLYN FARREN            JR Matignon           29:22    
  250  233   247 MICHELLE BREWER           SO Our Lady Of Nazare 29:26    
  251        181 FALLON GREER              JR Mashpee            29:31    
  252  234   200 DIANDRA FRANKS            FR Mystic Valley      29:31    
  253  235   202 GINA PEDRO                SO Mystic Valley      29:38    
  254  236    20 MOLLY CORTHELL            FR Archbishop William 29:52    
  255        183 JESSIE RONHOCK            S  Mashpee            29:55    
  256  237    18 JACLYN CONNOLLY           JR Archbishop William 30:46    
  257  238    21 RYAN DONAHUE              SR Archbishop William 32:02    
  258  239   190 CATALINA RUFIN            SO Matignon           32:13    
  259  240   196 SARAH WEST                SO Minuteman          38:29    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News