Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Franklin Park, MA, November 8, 2008

[Boys Div I Team & Overall | Boys Div II Team & Overall | Boys Div III Team & Overall | Boys Div IV Team & Overall | Girls Div I Team & Overall | Girls Div II Team & Overall | Girls Div IV Team & Overall ]

Girls Div III Team & Overall

       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

          ============== GIRL's DIV III 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. BISHOP FEEHAN               
            6    7   14   17   18  (31) (82) =    62
         Jenn Thomas, Viviana Hanley, Anisa Arsenault, Katie Barrett,
         Erin Murphy, Abbey MacBeth, Erin Svensen
  2. WELLESLEY                   
            9   13   24   30   46  (58) (74) =   122
         Priyanka Fouda, Jessica Kaliski, Emily Nadel, Blake Dietrick,
         Madison Louis, Alison Griswold, Sarah O'Brien
  3. DANVERS                     
           11   21   25   34   49  (61) (67) =   140
         Haley Dyer, Christina Montefusco, Rachel Kaczynski, Ivy
         O'Connor, Astrid O'Connor, Erin Barker, Courtney Godfrey
  4. OLIVER AMES                 
            1   10   29   39   63  (79)(101) =   142
         Jenna Davidner, Julie Binney, Sarah Loftus, Rachel Kline,
         Rachel Zussman, Lauren Gallagher, Chelsea Sirois
  5. MILTON                      
           12   16   38   60   69  (70) (97) =   195
         Olivia Collins, Emily Hughes, Mairead Kiernan, Jessica
         Brennan, Evelyn Orlando, Chelsea Mitchell, Maria Lannon
  6. PENTUCKET                   
            3    8   41   71   77 (103)(111) =   200
         Alanna Poretta, April O'Brien, Amy Babeu, Lauren Iola,
         Addison Desrosiers, Carolyn Babeu, Abby Stephenson
  7. HOPKINTON                   
           27   33   51   55   59 (117)(147) =   225
         Kellie Lodge, Lauren Schultz, Haley Anderson, Erica
         Normandeau, Mary Kelly, Katie Wilson, Catie Maruska
  8. HOLLISTON                   
            5   28   73   80   88  (90)(130) =   274
         Rosie Keogh, Amanda Lang, Karly Slyne, Carina Doyle, Claire
         Lingham, Jill Rosati, Samantha Panepinto
  9. MARBLEHEAD                  
           35   50   52   54   96 (100)(112) =   287
         Madeline Piela, Bridget Forbes, Alex Gerard, Kate Hewig,
         Chloe Heskett, Sarah Bittermann, Claire Depew
 10. HINGHAM                     
            2   40   76   89   98 (102)(161) =   305
         Shauna McNiff, Colleen McCabe, Ali Barrett, Emily Vonloesecke,
         Jamie Cataldo, Mary Glavin, Aileen Hickey

 11. WALPOLE                     
           26   32   83   84   85 (108)(149) =   310
         Diana Wiseman, Bridgette Lawton, Liz Jelloe, Hillary Griffin,
         Kathryn Russo, Emily McManus, Olivia Caron
 12. TRITON                      
           19   22   43  118  129 (140)(145) =   331
         Erin Loughlin, Colleen Loughlin, Sara Auwerda, Elena Cox,
         Adele Kneeland, Alicia Cox, Molly Fargeorge
 13. MELROSE                     
           42   47   86   92   99 (162)(165) =   366
         Hannah Singleman, Melanie Monroe, Svana Calabro, Jenna Wilson,
         Isabella Black, Anna Whalen, Jill Murphy
 14. MARTHA'S VINEYARD           
           23   53   57  121  122 (128)(135) =   376
         Megan Dreyer, Shivonne Schofield, Ellie Hehre, Julia Sadowsky,
         Kim Carlomagno, Hilary Dreyer, Sarah Flanders
 15. FOXBOROUGH                  
           36   62   65  133  141 (152)(170) =   437
         Brittany Grueter, Caelan Pacelli, Alana Prinos, Stephanie
         Storer, Jacqueline Bailey, Julie Schoener, MacKenzie Mann
 16. CANTON                      
           37   56  106  113  151 (174)(202) =   463
         Lila Singer-Berk, Christy Keough, Lauren Cortizo, Kelly
         Duggan, Sara Teague, Jenny Sydney, Maria Menconi
 17. MEDFIELD                    
           44   45  109  124  144 (148)(214) =   466
         Caprice Capucci, Allie Hunter, Sarah O'Shaughnessy, Kelsey
         Sipple, Lauren Gursha, Lindsay Elcock, Caroline Thomas
 18. WILMINGTON                  
           66   72   78  119  142 (159)(166) =   477
         Natalie Russo, Nikki Sirignano, Ali Lyman, Sydnee Russo,
         Jessica Burke, Lori Fletcher, Kristi Adley
 19. STONEHAM                    
            4   20  104  172  179 (212)      =   479
         Ali Simeone, Lauren Kennedy, Erin McDonough, Renee O'Brien,
         Adrianne Stelmack, Julie Rafferty
 20. SOMERSET                    
           48   68   81  105  184 (190)(201) =   486
         Rachel Leblanc, Sam Eisele, Victoria Mello, Lindsey MacHamer,
         Rosie Cordeiro, Susan Stukas, Jessica D'Enremont

 21. WINCHESTER                  
           64   93   95  139  163 (178)(193) =   554
         Ava Carter, Kelsey Holland, Alexandra Rictchie, Laura Steele,
         Julie Noble, Hillary Mullan, Rchel Unger
 22. SCITUATE                    
           15  110  125  185  194 (195)      =   629
         Katie Sheehan, Risa Hoffman, Megan Ghergurovich, Megan
         Finneran, Katie Murray, Libby Leet
 23. BURLINGTON                  
           87  126  127  150  160 (169)(197) =   650
         Jill Humphreys, Maria Asdourian, Jennifer Hamvas, Maryjo
         Herlihy, Laura Dechristoforo, Elizabeth Merlino, Diane Doan
 24. DUXBURY                     
           94  115  123  153  175 (181)(188) =   660
         Robin Rader, Anne Steele, Lauren Bittrich, Madison McKenzie,
         Liz Doherty, Julie Averna, Casey Ducinski
 25. DIGHTON-REHOBOTH            
           91  131  134  143  180 (182)(187) =   679
         Lindsay Frazier, Morgan Zabinski, Jasmine Medeiros, Gemma
         Downey, Erin O'Connor, Alex Spooner, Jackie Hayes
 26. WAYLAND                     
          107  116  136  146  183            =   688
         Mary Lou Ponsetto, Chloe Jacques, Emma Barton, Erica
         Vansciver, Nina Tehranian
 27. ARLINGTON CATHOLIC          
          132  137  138  155  157 (204)(222) =   719
         Lauren Reis, Jessica Cicconi, Brigid Kirkpatrick, Elena Pepe,
         Corinne Lavasseur, Linda Buehler, Sara Gervais
 28. SHAWSHEEN VALLEY            
           75  114  168  177  198 (211)(213) =   732
         Alyssa Mooney, Johanne Legrand, Abigail Pinard, Grace Brogan,
         Molly Grzelcyk, Jessica Goodhue, Kristina Zacchini
 29. BISHOP FENWICK              
          156  167  176  200  205 (206)(209) =   904
         Marial Quezada, Megan Woodcock, Marissa O'Brien, Alicia
         Tatone, Cailyn Webb, Patricia O'Day, Emily D'Iorio
 30. AMESBURY                    
          120  186  196  203  217            =   922
         Meagan Gallagher, Deryn Zahrouiko, Shauna Wade, Jamie Wallace,
         Jessica McFadden

 31. DIMAN                       
          154  171  191  208  219 (220)(221) =   943
         Desiree Raymond, Meagan Parsons, Emily Howard, Julianne
         Pereira, Mandy Silva, Jenna Benevides, Jennifer Lizotte
 32. MIDDLEBORO                  
          164  173  199  210  215            =   961
         Ani Varjabedian, May Elissa, Sarah Connor, Haley Kehoe,
         Elaine Ezerins
 33. ESSEX AGRICULTURAL          
          158  189  192  207  216 (218)      =   962
         Marlene Perez, Jessica Lefebvre, Amanda Gioacchini, Casey
         Moran, Keelin Powers, Emalee McAnerney



       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

          ============== GIRL's DIV III 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School             Time  
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================== ===== 
    1    1  2598 JENNA DAVIDNER            JR Oliver Ames        18:32  T 
    2    2  2518 SHAUNA MCNIFF             SR Hingham            18:57  I 
    3    3  2614 ALANNA PORETTA            JR Pentucket          19:05  I 
    4    4  2662 ALI SIMEONE               SR Stoneham           19:09  I 
    5    5  2523 ROSIE KEOGH               SR Holliston          19:13  I 
    6    6  2429 JENN THOMAS               JR Bishop Feehan      19:21  T 
    7    7  2422 VIVIANA HANLEY            SO Bishop Feehan      19:22  T 
    8    8  2613 APRIL O'BRIEN             SR Pentucket          19:26  I 
    9    9  2694 PRIYANKA FOUDA            FR Wellesley          19:59  T 
   10   10  2596 JULIE BINNEY              SR Oliver Ames        19:59  T 
   11   11  2461 HALEY DYER                FR Danvers            20:01  T 
   12   12  2588 OLIVIA COLLINS            JR Milton             20:01  T 
   13   13  2696 JESSICA KALISKI           SO Wellesley          20:05  T 
   14   14  2420 ANISA ARSENAULT           JR Bishop Feehan      20:09  T 
   15   15  2635 KATIE SHEEHAN             SO Scituate           20:12  I 
   16   16  2590 EMILY HUGHES              JR Milton             20:12  T 
   17   17  2421 KATIE BARRETT             SR Bishop Feehan      20:13  T 
   18   18  2426 ERIN MURPHY               JR Bishop Feehan      20:14  T 
   19   19  2671 ERIN LOUGHLIN             JR Triton             20:15  I 
   20   20  2658 LAUREN KENNEDY            JR Stoneham           20:15  I 
   21   21  2466 CHRISTINA MONTEFUSCO      SR Danvers            20:15  T 
   22   22  2670 COLLEEN LOUGHLIN          JR Triton             20:16  I 
   23   23  2552 MEGAN DREYER              SO Martha's Vineyard  20:19  I 
   24   24  2700 EMILY NADEL               SO Wellesley          20:20  T 
   25   25  2463 RACHEL KACZYNSKI          FR Danvers            20:23  T 
   26   26  2683 DIANA WISEMAN             SR Walpole            20:32    
   27   27  2535 KELLIE LODGE              SO Hopkinton          20:33    
   28   28  2524 AMANDA LANG               SO Holliston          20:35    
   29   29  2601 SARAH LOFTUS              SR Oliver Ames        20:37  T 
   30   30  2693 BLAKE DIETRICK            SO Wellesley          20:39  T 
   31   31  2425 ABBEY MACBETH             FR Bishop Feehan      20:41  T 
   32   32  2677 BRIDGETTE LAWTON          SO Walpole            20:41    
   33   33  2538 LAUREN SCHULTZ            SR Hopkinton          20:42    
   34   34  2468 IVY O'CONNOR              SR Danvers            20:45  T 
   35   35  2548 MADELINE PIELA            FR Marblehead         20:46    
   36   36  2503 BRITTANY GRUETER          SR Foxborough         20:48    
   37   37  2456 LILA SINGER-BERK          JR Canton             20:49    
   38   38  2591 MAIREAD KIERNAN           SO Milton             20:50  T 
   39   39  2600 RACHEL KLINE              SO Oliver Ames        20:51  T 
   40   40  2516 COLLEEN MCCABE            SO Hingham            20:52    
   41   41  2606 AMY BABEU                 JR Pentucket          20:57    
   42   42  2576 HANNAH SINGLEMAN          FR Melrose            21:01    
   43   43  2664 SARA AUWERDA              SO Triton             21:05    
   44   44  2559 CAPRICE CAPUCCI           SR Medfield           21:06    
   45   45  2563 ALLIE HUNTER              JR Medfield           21:06    
   46   46  2698 MADISON LOUIS             SR Wellesley          21:07  T 
   47   47  2574 MELANIE MONROE            SR Melrose            21:07    
   48   48  2654 RACHEL LEBLANC            SR Somerset           21:08    
   49   49  2467 ASTRID O'CONNOR           SR Danvers            21:10  T 
   50   50  2542 BRIDGET FORBES            JR Marblehead         21:10    
   51   51  2531 HALEY ANDERSON            SO Hopkinton          21:10    
   52   52  2543 ALEX GERARD               SO Marblehead         21:12    
   53   53  2556 SHIVONNE SCHOFIELD        FR Martha's Vineyard  21:12    
   54   54  2545 KATE HEWIG                SO Marblehead         21:13    
   55   55  2537 ERICA NORMANDEAU          SR Hopkinton          21:14    
   56   56  2453 CHRISTY KEOUGH            SR Canton             21:14    
   57   57  2554 ELLIE HEHRE               SR Martha's Vineyard  21:18    
   58   58  2695 ALISON GRISWOLD           SR Wellesley          21:18  T 
   59   59  2533 MARY KELLY                JR Hopkinton          21:20    
   60   60  2586 JESSICA BRENNAN           SR Milton             21:24  T 
   61   61  2460 ERIN BARKER               SO Danvers            21:29  T 
   62   62  2506 CAELAN PACELLI            SR Foxborough         21:30    
   63   63  2605 RACHEL ZUSSMAN            JR Oliver Ames        21:32  T 
   64   64  2712 AVA CARTER                SR Winchester         21:34    
   65   65  2508 ALANA PRINOS              FR Foxborough         21:36    
   66   66  2709 NATALIE RUSSO             SR Wilmington         21:39    
   67   67  2462 COURTNEY GODFREY          SO Danvers            21:39  T 
   68   68  2652 SAM EISELE                SO Somerset           21:40    
   69   69  2595 EVELYN ORLANDO            SR Milton             21:40  T 
   70   70  2594 CHELSEA MITCHELL          SR Milton             21:41  T 
   71   71  2612 LAUREN IOLA               JR Pentucket          21:44    
   72   72  2711 NIKKI SIRIGNANO           SO Wilmington         21:45    
   73   73  2529 KARLY SLYNE               SR Holliston          21:48    
   74   74  2701 SARAH O'BRIEN             SR Wellesley          21:48  T 
   75   75  2643 ALYSSA MOONEY             JR Shawsheen Valley   21:49    
   76       2624 ERIN DONOHUE              SR Saugus             21:50    
   77   76  2511 ALI BARRETT               JR Hingham            21:52    
   78   77  2609 ADDISON DESROSIERS        SO Pentucket          21:57    
   79   78  2707 ALI LYMAN                 SR Wilmington         21:58    
   80   79  2599 LAUREN GALLAGHER          SO Oliver Ames        21:59  T 
   81   80  2522 CARINA DOYLE              SR Holliston          22:00    
   82   81  2656 VICTORIA MELLO            SO Somerset           22:00    
   83   82  2428 ERIN SVENSEN              FR Bishop Feehan      22:02  T 
   84   83  2676 LIZ JELLOE                SO Walpole            22:02    
   85   84  2675 HILLARY GRIFFIN           SR Walpole            22:02    
   86   85  2682 KATHRYN RUSSO             SO Walpole            22:03    
   87   86  2571 SVANA CALABRO             JR Melrose            22:08    
   88   87  2446 JILL HUMPHREYS            SR Burlington         22:11    
   89   88  2525 CLAIRE LINGHAM            SO Holliston          22:15    
   90   89  2520 EMILY VONLOESECKE         JR Hingham            22:15    
   91   90  2528 JILL ROSATI               FR Holliston          22:15    
   92   91  2471 LINDSAY FRAZIER           JR Dighton-Rehoboth   22:17    
   93   92  2578 JENNA WILSON              JR Melrose            22:19    
   94   93  2714 KELSEY HOLLAND            SR Winchester         22:21    
   95   94  2493 ROBIN RADER               SR Duxbury            22:22    
   96   95  2719 ALEXANDRA RICTCHIE        JR Winchester         22:23    
   97   96  2544 CHLOE HESKETT             FR Marblehead         22:23    
   98   97  2592 MARIA LANNON              SR Milton             22:24  T 
   99   98  2512 JAMIE CATALDO             SR Hingham            22:24    
  100   99  2570 ISABELLA BLACK            SR Melrose            22:26    
  101  100  2540 SARAH BITTERMANN          JR Marblehead         22:26    
  102  101  2604 CHELSEA SIROIS            FR Oliver Ames        22:27  T 
  103  102  2513 MARY GLAVIN               SO Hingham            22:27    
  104  103  2607 CAROLYN BABEU             FR Pentucket          22:27    
  105  104  2659 ERIN MCDONOUGH            SR Stoneham           22:30    
  106  105  2655 LINDSEY MACHAMER          SR Somerset           22:31    
  107  106  2450 LAUREN CORTIZO            SR Canton             22:32    
  108  107  2688 MARY LOU PONSETTO         SO Wayland            22:33    
  109  108  2680 EMILY MCMANUS             SO Walpole            22:35    
  110  109  2565 SARAH O'SHAUGHNESSY       JR Medfield           22:36    
  111  110  2631 RISA HOFFMAN              SR Scituate           22:36    
  112  111  2615 ABBY STEPHENSON           JR Pentucket          22:37    
  113  112  2541 CLAIRE DEPEW              SO Marblehead         22:37    
  114  113  2452 KELLY DUGGAN              JR Canton             22:41    
  115  114  2641 JOHANNE LEGRAND           SO Shawsheen Valley   22:43    
  116  115  2494 ANNE STEELE               JR Duxbury            22:45    
  117  116  2685 CHLOE JACQUES             SO Wayland            22:45    
  118  117  2539 KATIE WILSON              JR Hopkinton          22:46    
  119  118  2666 ELENA COX                 JR Triton             22:46    
  120  119  2710 SYDNEE RUSSO              7  Wilmington         22:47    
  121  120  2401 MEAGAN GALLAGHER          SO Amesbury           22:48    
  122  121  2555 JULIA SADOWSKY            JR Martha's Vineyard  22:49    
  123  122  2550 KIM CARLOMAGNO            SR Martha's Vineyard  22:49    
  124  123  2488 LAUREN BITTRICH           FR Duxbury            22:50    
  125  124  2567 KELSEY SIPPLE             FR Medfield           22:50    
  126  125  2628 MEGAN GHERGUROVICH        JR Scituate           22:51    
  127       2621 JANELLE BEAN              SR Saugus             22:51    
  128  126  2439 MARIA ASDOURIAN           SO Burlington         22:53    
  129  127  2444 JENNIFER HAMVAS           SO Burlington         22:56    
  130  128  2551 HILARY DREYER             SR Martha's Vineyard  23:00    
  131  129  2668 ADELE KNEELAND            SO Triton             23:03    
  132  130  2526 SAMANTHA PANEPINTO        SR Holliston          23:03    
  133  131  2476 MORGAN ZABINSKI           FR Dighton-Rehoboth   23:08    
  134  132  2419 LAUREN REIS               SO Arlington Catholic 23:08    
  135  133  2510 STEPHANIE STORER          SR Foxborough         23:15    
  136  134  2473 JASMINE MEDEIROS          SR Dighton-Rehoboth   23:15    
  137  135  2553 SARAH FLANDERS            SR Martha's Vineyard  23:17    
  138  136  2684 EMMA BARTON               FR Wayland            23:19    
  139  137  2411 JESSICA CICCONI           SR Arlington Catholic 23:20    
  140  138  2415 BRIGID KIRKPATRICK        FR Arlington Catholic 23:22    
  141  139  2720 LAURA STEELE              JR Winchester         23:23    
  142  140  2665 ALICIA COX                JR Triton             23:24    
  143  141  2502 JACQUELINE BAILEY         FR Foxborough         23:24    
  144  142  2705 JESSICA BURKE             JR Wilmington         23:26    
  145  143  2470 GEMMA DOWNEY              SR Dighton-Rehoboth   23:31    
  146  144  2562 LAUREN GURSHA             SO Medfield           23:31    
  147  145  2667 MOLLY FARGEORGE           JR Triton             23:33    
  148  146  2691 ERICA VANSCIVER           JR Wayland            23:36    
  149  147  2536 CATIE MARUSKA             FR Hopkinton          23:40    
  150  148  2561 LINDSAY ELCOCK            SR Medfield           23:40    
  151  149  2674 OLIVIA CARON              SR Walpole            23:41    
  152  150  2445 MARYJO HERLIHY            SO Burlington         23:42    
  153  151  2458 SARA TEAGUE               SO Canton             23:44    
  154  152  2509 JULIE SCHOENER            SO Foxborough         23:45    
  155  153  2492 MADISON MCKENZIE          SO Duxbury            23:45    
  156  154  2484 DESIREE RAYMOND           FR Diman              23:46    
  157  155  2418 ELENA PEPE                SR Arlington Catholic 23:46    
  158  156  2435 MARIAL QUEZADA            JR Bishop Fenwick     23:46    
  159  157  2416 CORINNE LAVASSEUR         JR Arlington Catholic 23:47    
  160  158  2499 MARLENE PEREZ             SR Essex Agricultural 23:51    
  161  159  2706 LORI FLETCHER             SO Wilmington         23:53    
  162  160  2441 LAURA DECHRISTOFORO       JR Burlington         23:53    
  163  161  2515 AILEEN HICKEY             SR Hingham            23:55    
  164  162  2577 ANNA WHALEN               FR Melrose            23:57    
  165  163  2717 JULIE NOBLE               SR Winchester         24:01    
  166  164  2585 ANI VARJABEDIAN           JR Middleboro         24:02    
  167  165  2575 JILL MURPHY               JR Melrose            24:04    
  168  166  2704 KRISTI ADLEY              SR Wilmington         24:08    
  169  167  2438 MEGAN WOODCOCK            JR Bishop Fenwick     24:09    
  170  168  2644 ABIGAIL PINARD            JR Shawsheen Valley   24:10    
  171  169  2448 ELIZABETH MERLINO         SR Burlington         24:13    
  172  170  2504 MACKENZIE MANN            JR Foxborough         24:17    
  173  171  2482 MEAGAN PARSONS            SR Diman              24:18    
  174  172  2660 RENEE O'BRIEN             SR Stoneham           24:24    
  175  173  2581 MAY ELISSA                JR Middleboro         24:27    
  176  174  2457 JENNY SYDNEY              SO Canton             24:27    
  177  175  2489 LIZ DOHERTY               SO Duxbury            24:28    
  178  176  2433 MARISSA O'BRIEN           FR Bishop Fenwick     24:29    
  179  177  2637 GRACE BROGAN              FR Shawsheen Valley   24:31    
  180  178  2716 HILLARY MULLAN            JR Winchester         24:32    
  181       2408 EMILY RODENBUSH           SR Apponequet         24:35    
  182  179  2663 ADRIANNE STELMACK         FR Stoneham           24:35    
  183  180  2474 ERIN O'CONNOR             SO Dighton-Rehoboth   24:37    
  184  181  2487 JULIE AVERNA              FR Duxbury            24:39    
  185       2625 RAQUEL MANLEY             JR Saugus             24:41    
  186  182  2475 ALEX SPOONER              SR Dighton-Rehoboth   24:41    
  187  183  2690 NINA TEHRANIAN            SO Wayland            24:42    
  188  184  2648 ROSIE CORDEIRO            SO Somerset           24:44    
  189  185  2627 MEGAN FINNERAN            SO Scituate           24:49    
  190  186  2407 DERYN ZAHROUIKO           SO Amesbury           24:50    
  191  187  2472 JACKIE HAYES              SO Dighton-Rehoboth   24:50    
  192  188  2490 CASEY DUCINSKI            SR Duxbury            24:53    
  193  189  2496 JESSICA LEFEBVRE          FR Essex Agricultural 24:58    
  194  190  2657 SUSAN STUKAS              JR Somerset           25:05    
  195  191  2480 EMILY HOWARD              FR Diman              25:21    
  196  192  2495 AMANDA GIOACCHINI         SR Essex Agricultural 25:28    
  197  193  2721 RCHEL UNGER               SO Winchester         25:39    
  198       2703 KIMBERLY MARTIN           SO Whittier Rvt       25:50    
  199  194  2634 KATIE MURRAY              SO Scituate           25:50    
  200  195  2633 LIBBY LEET                JR Scituate           25:53    
  201  196  2405 SHAUNA WADE               SR Amesbury           25:56    
  202  197  2442 DIANE DOAN                SR Burlington         25:58    
  203  198  2639 MOLLY GRZELCYK            JR Shawsheen Valley   26:03    
  204  199  2579 SARAH CONNOR              FR Middleboro         26:07    
  205  200  2436 ALICIA TATONE             FR Bishop Fenwick     26:07    
  206  201  2651 JESSICA D'ENREMONT        FR Somerset           26:10    
  207  202  2454 MARIA MENCONI             SO Canton             26:18    
  208  203  2406 JAMIE WALLACE             FR Amesbury           26:31    
  209  204  2410 LINDA BUEHLER             JR Arlington Catholic 26:35    
  210  205  2437 CAILYN WEBB               JR Bishop Fenwick     26:36    
  211  206  2434 PATRICIA O'DAY            SR Bishop Fenwick     26:41    
  212  207  2498 CASEY MORAN               SR Essex Agricultural 26:46    
  213  208  2483 JULIANNE PEREIRA          SR Diman              26:56    
  214       2623 NICOLE DEMATTEO           JR Saugus             27:08    
  215  209  2431 EMILY D'IORIO             SR Bishop Fenwick     27:10    
  216  210  2584 HALEY KEHOE               JR Middleboro         27:11    
  217  211  2638 JESSICA GOODHUE           SO Shawsheen Valley   27:12    
  218  212  2661 JULIE RAFFERTY            SO Stoneham           27:13    
  219  213  2646 KRISTINA ZACCHINI         JR Shawsheen Valley   27:17    
  220  214  2568 CAROLINE THOMAS           JR Medfield           27:42    
  221  215  2582 ELAINE EZERINS            SO Middleboro         27:54    
  222       2620 ARYSA SUTHERLAND          JR Randolph           28:08    
  223  216  2500 KEELIN POWERS             SR Essex Agricultural 28:13    
  224  217  2403 JESSICA MCFADDEN          SO Amesbury           28:15    
  225       2616 RHIANNON LOONIE           SR Randolph           28:42    
  226  218  2497 EMALEE MCANERNEY          JR Essex Agricultural 29:29    
  227       2618 TRAM NGUYEN               SO Randolph           30:55    
  228  219  2486 MANDY SILVA               SR Diman              31:10    
  229  220  2478 JENNA BENEVIDES           JR Diman              31:31    
  230  221  2481 JENNIFER LIZOTTE          SR Diman              31:34    
  231  222  2414 SARA GERVAIS              SO Arlington Catholic 33:33    
  232       2617 QUYNH NGUYEN              SO Randolph           35:50    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News