Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Franklin Park, MA, November 8, 2008

[Boys Div I Team & Overall | Boys Div III Team & Overall | Boys Div IV Team & Overall | Girls Div I Team & Overall | Girls Div II Team & Overall | Girls Div III Team & Overall | Girls Div IV Team & Overall ]

Boys Div II Team & Overall

       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

           ============== BOY's DIV II 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. MANSFIELD                   
            3   13   21   27   30  (62) (67) =    94
         Shayne Collins, Kevin Meagher, Brendan Boyle, Patrick Grimes,
         Matt Hernon, Josh Brodin, Joe Cole
  2. WHITMAN-HANSON              
            9   11   15   28   47  (51) (90) =   110
         Pat Taft, Tyler Sullivan, Pat Egan, Shane Gray, Dylan Foureau,
         Clint Burns, Joe Rich
  3. NORTH ANDOVER               
            5   22   32   34   52  (91)(114) =   145
         Darryl Varney, Alex Kramer, Brian Jalbert, Max O'Brien, Rob
         Hennessy, Tim Coppa, Brian Wolfe
  4. READING                     
           17   20   25   43   58  (71)(101) =   163
         Max Lawton, Forrest Teutsch, Patrick Condon, Steven Tavoletti,
         Sean Hagen, Mike Kennedy, Chris Drake
  5. MARSHFIELD                  
            7   19   39   57   81 (104)(171) =   203
         Dan Joyce, Andrew McGillowey, Josh Archibald, Ryan Leahy,
         Jeff Predella, Sam Gillespie, Zack Andrada
  6. FRANKLIN                    
            6   38   41   48   77  (83)(164) =   210
         John Dacey, Matt Henry, Chris Letourneau, Patrick Slight,
         Jason Butera, Sean Lazzeri, Alex Gutowski
  7. WESTFORD ACADEMY            
           24   36   46   50   61  (64)(112) =   217
         Stephen Messina, Michael Messina, John Ryan, Michael McGee,
         Michael Zhang, John Wells, Kevin Gabrielson
  8. CONCORD-CARLISLE            
           18   45   59   60   73  (79)      =   255
         Phil Lavely, Chris Matthews, Tim Lamere, Cook Welch, Caleb
         Brewer, Andrew Gromer
  9. NEEDHAM                     
           10   29   70   74   75 (133)      =   258
         Dan Shields, Jake Newfield, Sean O'Cnnor, Jeff Okerman, Mike
         Ricci, Mark Saraiva
 10. CENTRAL CATHOLIC            
           31   40   53   63   98 (109)(111) =   285
         Nat Webber, Kevin Soucey, Tyler Burke, Adam Gidley, Nick
         Morris, Matt Kirkham, Mike Bryant

 11. MASCONOMET                  
           23   26   68   92  105 (108)(156) =   314
         Dan Butler, Lee Greeley, Ben Hiromura, Max Magill, David
         Patch, Ryan Lackie, Mike Koniares
 12. PLYMOUTH NORTH              
           14   37   82   88   97 (190)(195) =   318
         Dan Gordon, Christian Ryder, Jack Lapsley, Tyler Ferreira,
         Derek Hahn, Dexter Driscoll, Nick Brisbois
 13. DENNIS-YARMOUTH             
            1   12   76  110  129 (136)(137) =   328
         Max Darrah, Evan Tuohy-Beford, Jay Pallazola, Andrew Muse,
         Chris Carey, Kevin Connolly, Jake Monahan
 14. SANDWICH                    
           49   54   72   80   84 (144)(146) =   339
         Jack Stanton, David Allen, Steve MacDonald, Greg Baldwin,
         Jason Lefavor, Brad Bailey, Jamie Goins
 15. BELMONT                     
           16   89  106  116  117 (185)      =   444
         Chris Stadler, Tim Deignan, Andrew Carey, Michael Griffin,
         Dan Martin, Daniel Miller-Medzon
 16. DARTMOUTH                   
            4   85  121  128  149 (157)(193) =   487
         Jeremy Francisco, Aron Corin, Peter Ryan, Justin Mark, Ross
         Nanopoulos, Adam Wang, Erik Paine
 17. ARLINGTON                   
            8   94  123  132  134 (148)(167) =   491
         Joseph Jantz, Quentin Stipp, Adam Formica, Sascha Turnheim,
         Robert McGinnes, Daniel Chakmakjian, Galen Weber
 18. DRACUT                      
           33   42  131  135  160 (162)(188) =   501
         Taylor Noble, Chris Brown, Jack Parsons, Joe Desalvo, Peter
         Trearchis, Corey Hudson, Kyle Tweed
 19. NORWOOD                     
           78   95   96  126  145 (169)(170) =   540
         William Glynn, Stephen Curley, Robert Stanton, Robert Sheehan,
         Terry Rose, Joshua Dykes, James O'Connor
 20. TEWKSBURY                   
           86   99  102  118  143 (179)(189) =   548
         Sean Hurley, Jeff Oberg, Kevin MacIel, Nick Parsons, Trace
         Salvato, Craig Tino, Kerin Foley

 21. NATICK                      
           56  103  113  115  175 (187)(194) =   562
         Matt Zanchi, Noah Wadsworth, Chris Jamieson, Jared Kimler,
         John Tierney, Charlie Steinberg, Andrew Robichaud
 22. SHARON                      
           69  124  127  151  154 (166)(183) =   625
         Harry Ehrlich, Ryan Kaplan, Emmanuel Howard, Stephen Gershlak,
         Alex Weaver, Robert Brown, Nicholas Lee
 23. KING PHILIP                 
           65  119  138  147  161 (172)(184) =   630
         Luke Niland, David Connor, Ed Dever, David Logan, Mike
         McCarthy, Alex Huth, Colin Whitney
 24. CATHOLIC MEMORIAL           
            2   55  178  198  202            =   635
         Ed Colvin, Nahed Lakkis, Nolan Schmidlein, Lance Murray,
         Nicholson Durant
 25. BEVERLY                     
           93  107  141  142  153 (158)(186) =   636
         Steve Rouse, Standley Kipp, Tom Benton, Scott O'Neill, Mike
         Bonugli, Luke Benjamin, Erich O'Neill
 26. NORTH ATTLEBORO             
           35  130  155  159  168 (173)(181) =   647
         Max Nolan, Ryan Carroll, Ryan Deeney, Sean Rooney, Nick
         O'Leary, Brad Quade, Allen D'Adamo
 27. WOBURN                      
          100  122  139  152  176 (180)(182) =   689
         Dave Soares, Parth Patel, Tyler Brady, Andy Jamieson, Nolan
         Temple, Tom Fuller, Chris Locke
 28. NAUSET                      
           66   87  174  177  199 (200)(203) =   703
         Brandon Bausch, Tom Babineau, Andrew Herwig, Will Hersey, Joe
         Johnson-Ballow, Tony Argo, Kule Vautrinot
 29. STOUGHTON                   
           44  125  165  191  192 (196)(204) =   717
         Mike Morris, Matt Rodenbush, Atticus Rentsch, Ryan Overko,
         Bryan Carter, Dennis McCormick, Mike Meagher
 30. SILVER LAKE                 
          120  140  150  163  197 (201)      =   770
         Jimmy Smith, Ryan Hansen, Brian Corderio, Travis Delaney,
         Zack Schindler, Greg Kelley




       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

           ============== BOY's DIV II 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School             Time  
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================== ===== 
    1    1  1270 MAX DARRAH                JR Dennis-Yarmouth    16:16  I 
    2    2  1230 ED COLVIN                 JR Catholic Memorial  16:25  I 
    3    3  1326 SHAYNE COLLINS            SO Mansfield          16:25  T 
    4    4  1259 JEREMY FRANCISCO          SR Dartmouth          16:27  I 
    5    5  1390 DARRYL VARNEY             JR North Andover      16:28  T 
    6    6  1288 JOHN DACEY                SR Franklin           16:29  I 
    7    7  1335 DAN JOYCE                 JR Marshfield         16:30  T 
    8    8  1204 JOSEPH JANTZ              SR Arlington          16:30  I 
    9    9  1495 PAT TAFT                  SR Whitman-Hanson     16:32  T 
   10   10  1380 DAN SHIELDS               JR Needham            16:35  I 
   11   11  1494 TYLER SULLIVAN            SO Whitman-Hanson     16:36  T 
   12   12  1275 EVAN TUOHY-BEFORD         JR Dennis-Yarmouth    16:37  I 
   13   13  1331 KEVIN MEAGHER             SR Mansfield          16:39  T 
   14   14  1414 DAN GORDON                SO Plymouth North     16:43  I 
   15   15  1487 PAT EGAN                  SR Whitman-Hanson     16:45  T 
   16       1300 CAULIN ROGERS             SO Gloucester         16:47  I 
   17   16  1220 CHRIS STADLER             JR Belmont            16:50  I 
   18   17  1424 MAX LAWTON                JR Reading            16:51  T 
   19   18  1255 PHIL LAVELY               JR Concord-Carlisle   16:54    
   20   19  1338 ANDREW MCGILLOWEY         SR Marshfield         16:57  T 
   21   20  1428 FORREST TEUTSCH           JR Reading            16:57  T 
   22   21  1323 BRENDAN BOYLE             JR Mansfield          16:59  T 
   23   22  1386 ALEX KRAMER               SR North Andover      17:00  T 
   24   23  1342 DAN BUTLER                SR Masconomet         17:03    
   25   24  1481 STEPHEN MESSINA           SO Westford Academy   17:05    
   26   25  1419 PATRICK CONDON            SR Reading            17:06  T 
   27   26  1344 LEE GREELEY               JR Masconomet         17:07    
   28   27  1328 PATRICK GRIMES            SR Mansfield          17:08  T 
   29   28  1490 SHANE GRAY                JR Whitman-Hanson     17:11  T 
   30   29  1375 JAKE NEWFIELD             SR Needham            17:11    
   31   30  1329 MATT HERNON               JR Mansfield          17:16  T 
   32   31  1247 NAT WEBBER                JR Central Catholic   17:17    
   33   32  1385 BRIAN JALBERT             SR North Andover      17:17  T 
   34   33  1281 TAYLOR NOBLE              JR Dracut             17:20    
   35   34  1388 MAX O'BRIEN               JR North Andover      17:21  T 
   36   35  1395 MAX NOLAN                 JR North Attleboro    17:22    
   37   36  1480 MICHAEL MESSINA           SO Westford Academy   17:23    
   38   37  1418 CHRISTIAN RYDER           JR Plymouth North     17:24    
   39   38  1291 MATT HENRY                SO Franklin           17:25    
   40   39  1333 JOSH ARCHIBALD            SR Marshfield         17:26  T 
   41   40  1246 KEVIN SOUCEY              JR Central Catholic   17:27    
   42   41  1294 CHRIS LETOURNEAU          SR Franklin           17:28    
   43   42  1277 CHRIS BROWN               JR Dracut             17:30    
   44   43  1427 STEVEN TAVOLETTI          JR Reading            17:32  T 
   45   44  1462 MIKE MORRIS               JR Stoughton          17:33    
   46   45  1256 CHRIS MATTHEWS            JR Concord-Carlisle   17:35    
   47   46  1482 JOHN RYAN                 SO Westford Academy   17:37    
   48   47  1488 DYLAN FOUREAU             FR Whitman-Hanson     17:40  T 
   49   48  1296 PATRICK SLIGHT            SR Franklin           17:41    
   50   49  1436 JACK STANTON              JR Sandwich           17:42    
   51   50  1479 MICHAEL MCGEE             SO Westford Academy   17:43    
   52   51  1486 CLINT BURNS               JR Whitman-Hanson     17:44  T 
   53   52  1384 ROB HENNESSY              SR North Andover      17:44  T 
   54   53  1239 TYLER BURKE               JR Central Catholic   17:45    
   55   54  1429 DAVID ALLEN               FR Sandwich           17:46    
   56   55  1234 NAHED LAKKIS              SR Catholic Memorial  17:48    
   57   56  1361 MATT ZANCHI               SR Natick             17:49    
   58   57  1337 RYAN LEAHY                SR Marshfield         17:49  T 
   59   58  1422 SEAN HAGEN                JR Reading            17:50  T 
   60   59  1254 TIM LAMERE                SO Concord-Carlisle   17:51    
   61   60  1257 COOK WELCH                SO Concord-Carlisle   17:51    
   62   61  1485 MICHAEL ZHANG             SR Westford Academy   17:51    
   63   62  1324 JOSH BRODIN               SR Mansfield          17:52  T 
   64   63  1242 ADAM GIDLEY               FR Central Catholic   17:52    
   65   64  1483 JOHN WELLS                JR Westford Academy   17:53    
   66   65  1318 LUKE NILAND               SR King Philip        17:54    
   67   66  1364 BRANDON BAUSCH            JR Nauset             17:55    
   68   67  1325 JOE COLE                  SO Mansfield          17:55  T 
   69   68  1345 BEN HIROMURA              SO Masconomet         17:58    
   70   69  1438 HARRY EHRLICH             JR Sharon             17:59    
   71   70  1376 SEAN O'CNNOR              SO Needham            17:59    
   72   71  1423 MIKE KENNEDY              SR Reading            18:02  T 
   73   72  1434 STEVE MACDONALD           JR Sandwich           18:06    
   74   73  1250 CALEB BREWER              SR Concord-Carlisle   18:06    
   75   74  1377 JEFF OKERMAN              SO Needham            18:06    
   76   75  1378 MIKE RICCI                JR Needham            18:08    
   77   76  1274 JAY PALLAZOLA             SR Dennis-Yarmouth    18:08    
   78   77  1287 JASON BUTERA              JR Franklin           18:09    
   79       1301 ANDREW RYAN               JR Gloucester         18:10    
   80   78  1404 WILLIAM GLYNN             JR Norwood            18:10    
   81   79  1253 ANDREW GROMER             SR Concord-Carlisle   18:12    
   82   80  1431 GREG BALDWIN              SR Sandwich           18:14    
   83   81  1340 JEFF PREDELLA             JR Marshfield         18:14  T 
   84   82  1416 JACK LAPSLEY              SO Plymouth North     18:15    
   85   83  1293 SEAN LAZZERI              FR Franklin           18:17    
   86   84  1433 JASON LEFAVOR             JR Sandwich           18:17    
   87   85  1258 ARON CORIN                JR Dartmouth          18:18    
   88   86  1470 SEAN HURLEY               SR Tewksbury          18:19    
   89   87  1363 TOM BABINEAU              JR Nauset             18:19    
   90   88  1413 TYLER FERREIRA            SR Plymouth North     18:20    
   91   89  1213 TIM DEIGNAN               SO Belmont            18:21    
   92   90  1493 JOE RICH                  SR Whitman-Hanson     18:21  T 
   93   91  1382 TIM COPPA                 SO North Andover      18:22  T 
   94   92  1349 MAX MAGILL                JR Masconomet         18:23    
   95   93  1229 STEVE ROUSE               SR Beverly            18:26    
   96   94  1208 QUENTIN STIPP             FT Arlington          18:26    
   97   95  1402 STEPHEN CURLEY            JR Norwood            18:27    
   98   96  1409 ROBERT STANTON            SR Norwood            18:29    
   99   97  1415 DEREK HAHN                JR Plymouth North     18:29    
  100   98  1244 NICK MORRIS               SO Central Catholic   18:30    
  101   99  1472 JEFF OBERG                JR Tewksbury          18:31    
  102  100  1504 DAVE SOARES               JR Woburn             18:32    
  103  101  1420 CHRIS DRAKE               SR Reading            1818:32  T 
  104  102  1471 KEVIN MACIEL              JR Tewksbury          18:34    
  105  103  1360 NOAH WADSWORTH            JR Natick             18:34    
  106  104  1334 SAM GILLESPIE             JR Marshfield         18:35  T 
  107  105  1350 DAVID PATCH               JR Masconomet         18:37    
  108  106  1211 ANDREW CAREY              JR Belmont            18:38    
  109  107  1225 STANDLEY KIPP             JR Beverly            18:40    
  110  108  1347 RYAN LACKIE               JR Masconomet         18:40    
  111  109  1243 MATT KIRKHAM              SR Central Catholic   18:41    
  112  110  1272 ANDREW MUSE               JR Dennis-Yarmouth    18:41    
  113  111  1238 MIKE BRYANT               JR Central Catholic   18:44    
  114  112  1477 KEVIN GABRIELSON          JR Westford Academy   18:45    
  115  113  1353 CHRIS JAMIESON            SR Natick             18:45    
  116  114  1391 BRIAN WOLFE               SR North Andover      18:46  T 
  117  115  1355 JARED KIMLER              FR Natick             18:46    
  118  116  1214 MICHAEL GRIFFIN           JR Belmont            18:48    
  119  117  1217 DAN MARTIN                SR Belmont            18:49    
  120  118  1473 NICK PARSONS              SO Tewksbury          18:49    
  121  119  1312 DAVID CONNOR              SR King Philip        18:50    
  122  120  1455 JIMMY SMITH               SO Silver Lake        18:51    
  123  121  1265 PETER RYAN                JR Dartmouth          18:51    
  124  122  1503 PARTH PATEL               SR Woburn             18:53    
  125  123  1203 ADAM FORMICA              SR Arlington          18:54    
  126  124  1442 RYAN KAPLAN               JR Sharon             18:55    
  127  125  1465 MATT RODENBUSH            JR Stoughton          18:55    
  128  126  1408 ROBERT SHEEHAN            JR Norwood            18:56    
  129  127  1441 EMMANUEL HOWARD           SR Sharon             18:57    
  130  128  1262 JUSTIN MARK               SR Dartmouth          19:00    
  131  129  1267 CHRIS CAREY               JR Dennis-Yarmouth    19:00    
  132  130  1392 RYAN CARROLL              JR North Attleboro    19:01    
  133  131  1282 JACK PARSONS              SO Dracut             19:02    
  134  132  1209 SASCHA TURNHEIM           JR Arlington          19:02    
  135  133  1379 MARK SARAIVA              JR Needham            19:02    
  136  134  1205 ROBERT MCGINNES           SR Arlington          19:03    
  137  135  1278 JOE DESALVO               SO Dracut             19:03    
  138  136  1269 KEVIN CONNOLLY            JR Dennis-Yarmouth    19:04    
  139  137  1271 JAKE MONAHAN              SO Dennis-Yarmouth    19:04    
  140  138  1313 ED DEVER                  SR King Philip        19:05    
  141  139  1497 TYLER BRADY               SO Woburn             19:06    
  142  140  1450 RYAN HANSEN               SO Silver Lake        19:07    
  143  141  1223 TOM BENTON                JR Beverly            19:08    
  144  142  1228 SCOTT O'NEILL             SO Beverly            19:08    
  145  143  1474 TRACE SALVATO             SR Tewksbury          19:09    
  146  144  1430 BRAD BAILEY               JR Sandwich           19:10    
  147  145  1406 TERRY ROSE                SR Norwood            19:12    
  148  146  1432 JAMIE GOINS               JR Sandwich           19:12    
  149  147  1315 DAVID LOGAN               FR King Philip        19:14    
  150  148  1201 DANIEL CHAKMAKJIAN        SR Arlington          19:17    
  151  149  1263 ROSS NANOPOULOS           JR Dartmouth          19:21    
  152  150  1447 BRIAN CORDERIO            JR Silver Lake        19:23    
  153  151  1439 STEPHEN GERSHLAK          JR Sharon             19:24    
  154  152  1501 ANDY JAMIESON             JR Woburn             19:27    
  155  153  1224 MIKE BONUGLI              FR Beverly            19:31    
  156  154  1446 ALEX WEAVER               JR Sharon             19:31    
  157  155  1394 RYAN DEENEY               SR North Attleboro    19:33    
  158  156  1346 MIKE KONIARES             SR Masconomet         19:34    
  159  157  1266 ADAM WANG                 SO Dartmouth          19:37    
  160  158  1222 LUKE BENJAMIN             JR Beverly            19:38    
  161  159  1400 SEAN ROONEY               SR North Attleboro    19:38    
  162  160  1285 PETER TREARCHIS           SR Dracut             19:39    
  163  161  1316 MIKE MCCARTHY             JR King Philip        19:40    
  164  162  1280 COREY HUDSON              JR Dracut             19:41    
  165  163  1448 TRAVIS DELANEY            SO Silver Lake        19:41    
  166  164  1290 ALEX GUTOWSKI             JR Franklin           19:42    
  167  165  1464 ATTICUS RENTSCH           SO Stoughton          19:42    
  168  166  1437 ROBERT BROWN              SR Sharon             19:44    
  169  167  1210 GALEN WEBER               SR Arlington          19:44    
  170  168  1396 NICK O'LEARY              SO North Attleboro    19:47    
  171  169  1403 JOSHUA DYKES              SO Norwood            19:48    
  172  170  1405 JAMES O'CONNOR            SO Norwood            19:48    
  173  171  1332 ZACK ANDRADA              JR Marshfield         19:49  T 
  174  172  1314 ALEX HUTH                 SR King Philip        19:49    
  175  173  1397 BRAD QUADE                SR North Attleboro    19:51    
  176  174  1366 ANDREW HERWIG             FR Nauset             19:52    
  177  175  1359 JOHN TIERNEY              FR Natick             19:53    
  178  176  1505 NOLAN TEMPLE              SR Woburn             19:53    
  179  177  1365 WILL HERSEY               JR Nauset             19:54    
  180  178  1236 NOLAN SCHMIDLEIN          SR Catholic Memorial  19:54    
  181  179  1475 CRAIG TINO                SO Tewksbury          19:55    
  182  180  1498 TOM FULLER                SR Woburn             19:57    
  183  181  1393 ALLEN D'ADAMO             SO North Attleboro    20:03    
  184  182  1502 CHRIS LOCKE               JR Woburn             20:03    
  185  183  1443 NICHOLAS LEE              JR Sharon             20:05    
  186  184  1321 COLIN WHITNEY             JR King Philip        20:08    
  187  185  1218 DANIEL MILLER-MEDZON      SO Belmont            20:08    
  188  186  1227 ERICH O'NEILL             JR Beverly            20:09    
  189  187  1358 CHARLIE STEINBERG         SO Natick             20:10    
  190  188  1286 KYLE TWEED                SR Dracut             20:12    
  191  189  1468 KERIN FOLEY               SR Tewksbury          20:12    
  192  190  1412 DEXTER DRISCOLL           JR Plymouth North     20:18    
  193  191  1463 RYAN OVERKO               SR Stoughton          20:22    
  194  192  1457 BRYAN CARTER              JR Stoughton          20:23    
  195  193  1264 ERIK PAINE                JR Dartmouth          20:27    
  196  194  1356 ANDREW ROBICHAUD          SR Natick             20:41    
  197  195  1411 NICK BRISBOIS             JR Plymouth North     20:51    
  198  196  1459 DENNIS MCCORMICK          JR Stoughton          20:53    
  199  197  1454 ZACK SCHINDLER            FR Silver Lake        21:01    
  200  198  1235 LANCE MURRAY              JR Catholic Memorial  21:04    
  201  199  1367 JOE JOHNSON-BALLOW        SR Nauset             21:05    
  202  200  1362 TONY ARGO                 SR Nauset             21:22    
  203  201  1452 GREG KELLEY               SO Silver Lake        21:26    
  204  202  1231 NICHOLSON DURANT          SR Catholic Memorial  21:36    
  205  203  1371 KULE VAUTRINOT            SO Nauset             21:49    
  206  204  1461 MIKE MEAGHER              JR Stoughton          22:39    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News