Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Weston Twilight T&F Invitational

Weston, MA, May 3, 2008

Results


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Weston Twilight Invitational - 5/3/2008                    
                                   Weston HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.50      12.80q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jess                Framingham             12.30      12.84q  3 
  3 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               12.90      13.58q  4 
  4 Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South           13.25      13.60q  3 
  5 Pucillo, Mariana             Wellesley              12.80      13.65q  2 
  6 Foley, Shannon               Natick                 13.40      13.69q  1 
  7 Giannopoulos, Katina         Dracut                 13.20      13.69   1 
  8 Marsh, Jess                  Lincoln-Sudbury        12.90      13.73   2 
  9 Gottlieb, Jessica            Weston                 13.20      13.75   3 
 10 Bradley, Shannon             Amherst-Pelham         13.50      13.76   1 
 11 Anthony, Brianna             Natick                 13.30      13.78   1 
 12 Singletary, Shannon          Brockton               12.80      13.88   4 
 13 Scari, Stef                  Wayland                13.47      13.98   3 
 14 Persiak, Kate                Medfield               13.50      14.00   3 
 15 Smalls, Latifah              Newton North           13.40      14.09   2 
 16 Donovan, Arley               Concord-Carlisle       13.40      14.13   4 
 17 Fernandes, Derith            Billerica              13.40      14.26   2 
 18 Daley, Lyndsay               Watertown              13.70      14.42   2 
 19 Lansky, Sasha                Amherst-Pelham         14.20      14.46   1 
 20 Morales, Abriana             Wayland                           14.48   3 
 21 Koutris, Vicky               Westwood               13.90      14.51   4 
 22 Prendergast, Kelsey          Watertown              13.80      14.54   2 
 23 Sanchez, Arie                Newton North           13.40      14.70   4 
 -- Jordan, Nikole               Bromfield School       13.50        DNS   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.80      12.69  
  2 Johnson, Jess                Framingham             12.84      12.90  
  3 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               13.58      13.31  
  4 Foley, Shannon               Natick                 13.69      13.49  
  5 Pucillo, Mariana             Wellesley              13.65      13.50  
  6 Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South           13.60      13.67  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nallen, Karen                Westford Academy       26.00      26.24q  3 
  2 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                 26.05      26.74q  2 
  3 Hood, Darcell                Brockton               26.50      27.27q  4 
  4 Daniells, Lexie              Bromfield School       26.90      27.52q  5 
  5 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       26.50      27.52q  1 
  6 Driscoll-Sbar, Alannah       Northampton            27.60      27.58q  5 
  7 Dreher, Kathleen             Concord-Carlisle       27.00      27.68   2 
  8 West, Steph                  Natick                 26.90      27.76   4 
  9 Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut                 27.10      27.98   3 
 10 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South           26.91      27.99   1 
 11 Potts, Idrina                Dartmouth              26.90      28.04   5 
 12 Jones, Paije                 New Bedford            28.60      28.10   4  Jones Bianca
 13 Marsh, Jess                  Lincoln-Sudbury        27.50      28.12   4 
 14 DiPesa, Karen                Medfield               27.30      28.28   1 
 15 Halloran, Brittany           Natick                 28.70      28.33   5 
 16 Corso, Lisa                  Billerica              27.10      28.36   3 
 17 Faldasz, Marissa             Natick                 27.90      28.59   1 
 18 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown              28.60      28.64   1 
 19 Persiak, Kate                Medfield               29.00      28.67   1 
 20 Sargent, Margaret            Needham                27.30      28.67   2 
 21 Storto, Mara                 Concord-Carlisle       28.20      28.80   2 
 22 Darden, Maddie               Bromfield School       27.90      28.91   2 
 23 Bond, Ayodele                Amherst-Pelham         29.00      29.29   4 
 24 Brady, Megan                 Walpole                29.70      29.42   2 
 25 Washek, Kathryn              Wayland                28.00      29.45   3 
 26 Reopell, Taylor              Dennis-Yarmouth        28.00      29.58   3 
 27 Jones, Bianca                Watertown              29.10      29.85   4 
 28 Jenny, Lauren                Wayland                30.20      30.53   3 
 29 Cuccurullo, Julia            Newton North           29.00      36.97   5 
 -- Skillings, Samantha          Amherst-Pelham         27.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nallen, Karen                Westford Academy       26.24      26.14  
  2 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                 26.74      26.54  
  3 Daniells, Lexie              Bromfield School       27.52      27.23  
  4 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       27.52      27.27  
  5 Driscoll-Sbar, Alannah       Northampton            27.58      27.90  
  6 Hood, Darcell                Brockton               27.27      30.13  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly                Lincoln-Sudbury        57.70      58.75   5 
  2 Sinjour, Annifreed           New Bedford            59.60      59.14   5 
  3 Finnegan, Katherine          Bromfield School     1:00.00    1:01.48   5 
  4 Dunn, Bo                     Bromfield School     1:00.30    1:01.92   5 
  5 Carlomagno, Kim              Marthas Vineyard     1:02.70    1:01.99   3 
  6 Kornetsky, Emma              Newton North         1:00.80    1:02.14   4 
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Chelmsford           1:00.10    1:02.17   5 
  8 Braver, Andrea               Newton South         1:00.91    1:02.20   4 
  9 Pensack, Dani                Newton South         1:00.90    1:02.39   4 
 10 Corrigan, Alyssa             Wellesley            1:01.90    1:02.47   4 
 11 Long, Jessica                Tyngsborough         1:02.00    1:02.65   3 
 12 Chea, DeKontee               Chelmsford             59.80    1:03.25   5 
 13 Shaw, Sarah                  Natick               1:03.00    1:03.75   3 
 14 Wilson, Laura                Marshfield           1:03.86    1:03.81   2 
 15 Tabatabaie, Ariana           Newton North         1:03.20    1:04.07   3 
 16 Brochmann, Helle             Brookline            1:04.00    1:04.19   2 
 17 Caslin, Hayley               Lincoln-Sudbury      1:02.00    1:05.06   4 
 18 Boyd, Olivia                 Needham              1:04.30    1:05.57   2 
 19 Alexander, Liz               Wayland                         1:05.64   1 
 20 Martin, Jackie               Chelmsford           1:03.80    1:05.76   3 
 21 Reed, Olivia                 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:03.60    1:05.85   3 
 22 Reilly, Lauren               Needham              1:06.20    1:06.51   1 
 23 Etim, Abasi-Odu              Brockton             1:01.74    1:06.90   4 
 24 Hopkins McGill, Kathryn      Amherst-Pelham       1:06.60    1:07.38   1 
 25 Corcoran, Christine          Walpole              1:04.00    1:07.98   2 
 26 Tripathi, Jaya               Newton North         1:05.40    1:08.09   1 
 27 Anzalone, Lauren             Needham              1:09.70    1:09.21   1 
 28 Rosenhaus, Naomi             Wayland                         1:09.40   1 
 29 Adley, Kristi                Wilmington           1:05.00    1:10.18   2 
 -- Fair, Maureen                Sandwich             1:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Gendron, Allison             Tyngsborough                        SCR     
 -- Cody, Laura                  Andover              1:01.50        SCR     
 -- petterutto, kayley           Andover                59.50        SCR     
 -- Cole, Katie                  Holyoke Catholic     1:03.60        SCR     
 -- Alexander, Julia             Bromfield School     1:04.10        SCR     
 -- Nicoletti, Gemma             Wellesley            1:04.10        SCR     
 -- Sallese, Amy                 Watertown            1:03.10        SCR     
 -- Singleton, Vanessa           Andover                59.00        SCR     
 -- Hsiung, Casey                Acton-Boxborough       58.80        SCR     
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranti, Carolyn               Newton North         2:18.00    2:19.78  
  2 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Newton South         2:19.90    2:19.94  
  3 O'Brien, Sarah               Wellesley            2:22.40    2:22.03  
  4 Cassidy, Annie               Chelmsford           2:22.80    2:22.64  
  5 Braver, Diana                Newton South         2:19.90    2:23.38  
  6 Frieze, Julia                Newton South         2:21.70    2:24.09  
  7 Hylton, Ellie                Lincoln-Sudbury      2:17.00    2:24.35  
  8 Lukes, Anna                  Wellesley            2:24.40    2:24.42  
  9 Reedich, Lisa                Bromfield School     2:23.40    2:24.80  
 10 MacLellan, Caitlyn           Natick               2:26.20    2:25.26  
 11 Narbonne, Mimi               Bromfield School     2:26.20    2:26.68  
 12 Alhadeff, Kara               Brookline            2:24.10    2:27.73  
 13 Remy, Kyle                   Newton South         2:23.90    2:28.66  
 14 Teehan, Laura                Westwood             2:27.00    2:29.15  
 15 Freeman, Sarah               Lincoln-Sudbury      2:25.00    2:29.26  
 16 Pisarik, Kristi              Chelmsford           2:29.20    2:30.85  
 17 Stoebel, Anna                Wellesley            2:30.40    2:31.62  
 18 Mancuso, Mary                Holyoke Catholic     2:30.00    2:32.04  
 19 Lee, Luri                    Brookline            2:33.00    2:32.19  
 20 McTernan, Julie              Needham              2:32.60    2:32.86  
 21 West, Kim                    Bromfield School     2:27.00    2:33.99  
 22 Whitney, Sara                Lincoln-Sudbury      2:27.50    2:34.00  
 23 Johnson, Molly               Concord-Carlisle     2:31.01    2:34.23  
 24 Jones, Tory                  Wayland                         2:34.54  
 25 Ball, Kira                   Dartmouth            2:36.00    2:34.66  
 26 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet     Watertown            2:34.00    2:34.71  
 27 Chirichetti, Kirsten         Billerica            2:28.60    2:34.82  
 28 Barnicle, Nora               Newton North         2:32.00    2:35.16  
 29 Russo, Natalie               Wilmington           2:32.00    2:35.47  
 30 Gleason, Susannah            Newton North         2:32.00    2:36.00  
 31 Wiseman, Diana               Walpole              2:29.00    2:37.62  
 32 Lyman, Ali                   Wilmington           2:35.00    2:38.46  
 33 Jensen, Charlotte            Wilmington           2:32.00    2:38.66  
 34 Sordello, Chelsey            Billerica            2:27.20    2:39.39  
 35 Dreyer, Hilary               Marthas Vineyard     2:35.00    2:43.27  
 36 Leary, Colleen               Tyngsborough         2:50.00    3:06.10  
 -- Regan, Liz                   Sandwich             2:38.00        DNS  
 -- Melaugh, Lauren              Medfield             2:50.40        DNS  
 -- Nixon, Kallie                Medfield             2:34.10        DNS  
 -- Long, Jessica                Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Lussier, McKenzie            Hingham              2:22.00        SCR  
 -- Clark, Jennifer              Tyngsborough         2:40.00        SCR  
 -- Ferrera, Ally                Natick               2:30.30        SCR  
 -- Dragone, Bianca              Concord-Carlisle     2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Purinton, Kathryn            Acton-Boxborough     2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Ulcena, Melissa              Billerica            2:21.70        SCR  
 -- Lefevre-Levy, Marta          Wayland              2:37.00        SCR  
 -- Memmo, Allie                 Walpole              2:34.00        SCR  
 -- Papirio, Jess                Walpole              2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Ashton, Maggie               Acton-Boxborough     2:29.00        SCR  
 -- Dao, Amy                     Acton-Boxborough     2:29.00        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Bridget            Newton South         4:58.70    4:58.07  
  2 Jones, Emily                 Bromfield School     5:00.00    4:59.15  
  3 Rocco, Alyse                 Canton               5:06.45    5:04.02  
  4 Mepham, Emily                Lincoln-Sudbury      5:05.00    5:11.35  
  5 Barry, Janet                 Lenox Memorial       5:20.00    5:15.35  
  6 Lodge, Lauren                Hopkinton            5:20.00    5:22.26  
  7 Shanley, Molly               Marshfield           5:28.00    5:26.06  
  8 Reed, Madeleine              Newton South         5:16.00    5:26.41  
  9 Egan, Kelly                  Marian               5:19.00    5:26.90  
 10 Price, Anya                  Natick               5:28.90    5:29.01  
 11 Kaliski, Jessie              Wellesley            5:35.00    5:29.79  
 12 DeBaie, Emilie               Watertown            5:30.00    5:30.50  
 13 Chari, Sara                  Newton South         5:29.80    5:31.49  
 14 Martin, Kathryn              Westwood             5:34.00    5:33.06  
 15 Long, Kat                    Bromfield School     5:31.30    5:33.25  
 16 Crosby, Caitlyn              Dennis-Yarmouth      5:23.50    5:34.49  
 17 Kuntz, Maggie                Holyoke Catholic     5:40.00    5:36.26  
 18 Alexander, Emily             Brookline            5:40.40    5:36.93  
 19 Potter, Rachael              Lincoln-Sudbury      5:25.00    5:38.13  
 20 Cronin, Ali                  Medfield             5:42.00    5:43.26  
 21 Hazel, Mary Kate             Chelmsford           5:43.10    5:44.58  
 22 Burns, Katie                 Billerica            5:30.40    5:44.90  
 23 Urbaniak, Rhea               Chelmsford           5:37.20    5:45.56  
 24 Haake, Leah                  Amherst-Pelham       5:50.00    5:46.23  
 25 Milne, Jane                  Westford Academy                5:46.77  
 26 Zimmerman, Chloe             Amherst-Pelham       5:49.10    5:46.80  
 27 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina      Newton North         5:40.00    5:48.50  
 28 Aukshunas, Vanessa           Chelmsford           5:52.50    5:49.98  
 29 Cann, Becky                  Amherst-Pelham       5:57.40    5:52.29  
 30 Kennedy, Colleen             Wilmington           5:40.00    5:53.39  
 31 Connolly, Kate               Needham              5:54.50    5:53.69  
 32 Ives, Jennie                 Bromfield School     5:34.91    5:54.56  
 33 Drake, Abbey                 Lincoln-Sudbury      5:46.00    5:56.01  
 34 Lampron, Emily               Chelmsford           5:49.20    5:56.65  
 35 Silva-Jones, Joanna          New Bedford          5:55.00    6:00.61  
 36 Alpert, Hannah               Needham              5:57.20    6:01.67  
 37 Groff, Sonia                 Medfield             6:28.50    6:04.24  
 38 Garrison, Anna               Medfield             5:41.35    6:04.29  
 39 Sypek, Mary                  Holyoke Catholic     6:08.00    6:04.44  
 40 Ohaus, Hanne                 Dartmouth            6:06.00    6:09.12  
 41 Mucciardi, Gina              Dartmouth            6:05.00    6:14.45  
 42 DeMont, Diana                Holyoke Catholic     6:10.00    6:17.46  
 43 Desmond, Annie               Walpole              6:05.00    6:21.55  
 -- Jackson, Camilla             Newton North         5:52.00        DNS  
 -- Caggiano, Alyssa             Sandwich             6:30.00        DNS  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Academy                    DNS  
 -- O'Brien, Claire              Newton South         5:38.20        SCR  
 -- Warwick, Kate                Acton-Boxborough     5:27.00        SCR  
 -- harrison, casey              Andover              5:19.80        SCR  
 -- Romanova, Svetlana           Acton-Boxborough     5:49.00        SCR  
 -- Killpatrick, Jessica         Acton-Boxborough     5:50.62        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karys, Kelsey                Newton South        10:48.11   10:52.87  
  2 White, Rebecca               Natick              11:07.02   10:56.38  
  3 O'Keefe, Kathy               Newton South        11:24.00   11:24.26  
  4 Pisarik, Alyssa              Chelmsford          11:13.40   11:24.61  
  5 Gillis, Margo                Newton North        11:35.00   11:28.42  
  6 Alves, Jill                  Whitman-Hanson      11:35.00   11:33.35  
  7 Jarrard, Jessica             Hudson Catholic     11:51.00   11:33.57  
  8 Fineman, Melanie             Newton South        11:22.90   11:37.61  
  9 Veit, Kristen                Holyoke Catholic    11:45.00   11:45.80  
 10 Robinson, Blair              Concord-Carlisle    12:03.00   11:53.45  
 11 Westbrook, Hannah            Newton South        11:49.90   11:57.90  
 12 Griswold, Ali                Wellesley           12:09.00   11:58.68  
 13 Mann, Jen                    Chelmsford          11:57.60   12:07.69  
 14 Zimmerman, Hannah            Northampton         12:04.11   12:09.06  
 15 Rothkopf, Emma               Bromfield School    12:39.00   12:12.06  
 16 Girard, Monique              Billerica           11:56.00   12:12.75  
 17 Keesler, Ginny               Concord-Carlisle    12:03.00   12:14.67  
 18 Ziobrowski, Hannah           Lincoln-Sudbury     11:50.88   12:20.21  
 19 McNamara, Erin               Chelmsford          12:18.00   12:22.04  
 20 Cossette, Amber              Chelmsford          12:20.50   12:28.06  
 21 Cody, Michelle               Billerica           12:21.00   12:31.23  
 22 Ulcena, Malorie              Billerica           12:05.00   12:31.26  
 23 Ferro, Natalie               Dennis-Yarmouth     12:25.00   12:32.87  
 24 Rising, Lisa                 Amherst-Pelham      13:16.50   12:34.77  
 25 McDavitt, Amy                Needham             12:35.70   12:35.29  
 26 Nair Noonan, Maya            Amherst-Pelham      12:45.00   12:36.43  
 27 Chow, Lauren                 Weston              12:33.50   12:39.05  
 28 Lurie, Alyssa                Medfield            12:32.00   12:40.14  
 29 Shelley, MaryKate            Lincoln-Sudbury     12:25.00   12:42.28  
 30 Murphy, Amanda               Walpole             12:57.00   12:42.93  
 31 Warren, Shira                Brookline           12:39.00   12:44.20  
 32 Hazen, Mary                  Marian              12:30.00   12:45.90  
 33 Perry, Olivia                Walpole             12:04.94   12:47.55  
 34 Durand, Sydney               Bromfield School    12:40.00   12:49.01  
 35 Russo, Natalie               Wilmington          12:10.00   12:49.35  
 36 Doggett, Jessica             Watertown           12:40.00   13:13.80  
 37 Mahoney, Kate                Marthas Vineyard    12:40.00   13:16.82  
 38 Park, Andrea                 Tyngsborough        13:22.00   13:20.27  
 -- Freeman, Sonya               Newton South        11:51.40        DNS  
 -- Elcock, Lindsey              Medfield            12:35.12        DNS  
 -- Cappucci, Caprice            Medfield            13:30.00        DNS  
 -- Lee, Liz                     Bromfield School    11:26.00        DNS  
 -- Lodge, Lauren                Hopkinton           11:20.00        SCR  
 -- Gossels, Jen                 Lincoln-Sudbury     11:28.00        SCR  
 -- McNiff, Shauna               Hingham             11:15.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan, Hannah                 Amherst-Pelham      12:48.50        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford             16.00      16.26q  3 
  2 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North           16.30      16.44q  6 
  3 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley              15.60      16.50q  4 
  4 Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury        16.60      16.65q  4 
  5 Henry, Taylor                Brookline              16.34      16.67q  2 
  6 Hanson, Kayla                Wilmington             15.70      16.82q  1 
  7 Coan, Becky                  Natick                 16.90      16.92   2 
  8 Egan, Courtney               Medfield               16.70      17.00   4 
  9 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                16.34      17.01   2 
 10 Gray, Azeezah                Newton South           16.90      17.19   3 
 11 Iverson, Emma Lee            Marthas Vineyard       16.60      17.19   3 
 12 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham                16.84      17.27   1 
 13 Hickey, Julia                Dracut                 17.30      17.30   3 
 14 Denn, Emily                  Newton North           17.20      17.42   6 
 15 Palumbo, Carmen              Wilmington             16.90      17.58   5 
 16 Lundquist, Kristina          Dennis-Yarmouth        16.56      17.80   5 
 17 Dweck, Samantha              Concord-Carlisle       16.60      18.00   1 
 18 Marone, Vicki                Newton North           16.60      18.08   6 
 19 Jacques, Leah                Wayland                18.10      18.19   3 
 20 Manchester, Hilary           Concord-Carlisle       18.00      18.30   4 
 21 Berger, Caela                Sandwich               18.02      18.35   1 
 22 Moloy, Julie                 Westwood               18.30      18.45   5 
 23 Brown, Sonia                 Amherst-Pelham         18.30      18.48   2 
 24 Laurie, Joseph               Brockton               16.20      18.54   5 
 25 Kennedy, Kathryn             Bromfield School       17.90      18.60   4 
 26 Wells, Corrinne              Westwood               17.10      18.70   5 
 27 Bruns, Madeline              Natick                 17.50      18.83   1 
 28 Le, Jeannie                  Walpole                18.60      19.02   5 
 29 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudbury        19.00      19.12   3 
 30 Reed, Alexis                 Amherst-Pelham         18.50      19.41   2 
 31 Lidington, Jenny             Wayland                22.40      21.84   1 
 -- Perry, Kimberly              Natick                 17.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford             16.26      16.05  
  2 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley              16.50      16.60  
  3 Henry, Taylor                Brookline              16.67      16.74  
  4 Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury        16.65      16.96  
  5 Hanson, Kayla                Wilmington             16.82      17.00  
  6 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North           16.44      17.01  
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich               47.90      46.97   5 
  2 Moss, Karyn                  Medfield               46.39      47.14   4 
  3 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford            47.60      47.69   4 
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Dennis-Yarmouth        48.30      49.68   4 
  5 Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                47.80      49.77   4 
  6 Cacciatore, Emily            Westford Academy       49.50      50.33   3 
  7 Crowther, Claire             Wellesley              50.60      50.38   3 
  8 Davis, Adrianna              Chelmsford             48.70      50.72   4 
  9 Ryding, Cassandra            Westford Academy       47.10      51.07   4 
 10 Schneider, Emily             Lincoln-Sudbury        49.00      51.20   2 
 11 D'Ambrosio, Stephanie        Concord-Carlisle       50.00      51.44   3 
 12 Carlson, Katie               Watertown              50.50      51.79   1 
 13 Liu, Jen                     Newton North           51.50      51.92   3 
 14 Manchester, Hilary           Concord-Carlisle       50.10      52.04   5 
 15 Delaney, Shelbie             Northampton            51.10      52.19   3 
 16 Bruns, Madeline              Natick                 52.40      52.41   2 
 17 Raubach, Maureen             Needham                53.40      52.62   1 
 18 Hurwitz, Evelyn              Newton North           52.00      53.29   2 
 19 Varadian, Nevart             Newton North           51.80      53.68   3 
 20 Robb, Kelsey                 Wayland                52.50      54.02   2 
 21 Dickson, Marissa             Bromfield School       53.00      54.56   1 
 22 Moise, Julie                 Walpole                52.80      54.68   5 
 23 Guardino, Cara               Weston                 52.50      55.15   2 
 24 Maimonis, Kristina           Westwood               52.00      55.17   5 
 25 Penny, Alyssa                Billerica              52.80      56.55   1 
 26 Coan, Becky                  Natick                 53.10      57.19   5 
 27 Kroll, Katharina             Wayland                59.00      59.15   1 
 -- Halloran, Brittany           Natick                 51.80        DNS   2 
 -- Mercure, Aubree              Holyoke Catholic       48.90        SCR     
 -- Carlson, Kirsten             Acton-Boxborough       50.90        SCR     
 -- Rafuse, Katherine            Wayland              1:06.00        SCR     
 -- Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Academy       48.20        SCR     
 -- Sans, Val                    Acton-Boxborough       47.40        SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanly, Ailish                Westford Academy     5-02.00    5-03.00  
  2 Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury      5-05.00    5-01.00  
  3 Aristorenas, Miki            Medfield             4-11.00    4-11.00  
  4 Collins, Dayorsha            Weston               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  5 Driscoll-Sbar, Alannah       Northampton          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown            4-07.00    4-08.00  
  6 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich             4-07.00    4-08.00  
  7 Hutchinson, Emily            Newton North         4-11.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Ellis, Kathryn               Newton South         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Guardino, Cara               Weston               4-09.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Alexander, Emily             Brookline            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Bradley, Shannon             Amherst-Pelham       4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Ellis, Elizabeth             Newton South         5-03.00    4-06.00  
 12 Davis, Adrianna              Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Chung, Stephanie             Medfield             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Kennedy, Kathryn             Bromfield School     4-09.00    4-06.00  
 18 Barach, Alexa                Concord-Carlisle     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Andrade, Breanna             Concord-Carlisle     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Martinez, Julia              Marian               4-10.00    4-04.00  
 18 Dreyer, Hilary               Marthas Vineyard     4-07.00    4-04.00  
 18 Goldberg, Ellen              Newton North         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 18 Robb, Kelsey                 Wayland              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 24 Lidington, Jenny             Wayland                         4-02.00  
 -- Ren, Amy                     Newton North         4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Dushman, Rachel              Bedford              4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudbury      4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Ross, Lauren                 Dracut               4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Anthony, Brianna             Natick               4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Reichlin, Kristen            Acton-Boxborough     4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Braver, Diana                Newton South         5-01.00        SCR  
 -- Lefevre-Levy, Marta          Wayland              4-04.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhee, Hanna                Wellesley            8-06.00    8-00.00  
  1 Dweck, Samantha              Concord-Carlisle     9-00.00    8-00.00  
  1 Visnick, Cora                Newton South         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Kempton, Lauren              Chelmsford           7-06.00    7-06.00  
  5 Gaines, Jessica              Lincoln-Sudbury      8-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Jacques, Leah                Wayland                         7-00.00  
  5 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudbury      8-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 D'Ambrosio, Stephanie        Concord-Carlisle     8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Tang, Katherine              Chelmsford           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Blahut, Olivia               Wayland                              NH  
 -- Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryding, Cassandra            Westford Academy     8-00.00         NH  
 -- Pedersen, Jessica            Wellesley            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Earle, Rebbeca               Lincoln-Sudbury      8-06.00         NH  
 -- Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Dubois, Michelle             Wellesley            8-06.00        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Academy     7-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford         16-06.00   17-00.50  
  2 Dreher, Kathleen             Concord-Carlisle    15-10.00   16-10.50  
  3 Finnegan, Katherine          Bromfield School    17-00.00   16-06.50  
  4 Holland, Alison              Watertown           16-06.00   16-05.00  
  5 Kornetsky, Emma              Newton North        15-00.00   16-04.75  
  6 Gottlieb, Jessica            Weston              16-03.00   15-10.00  
  7 West, Steph                  Natick              16-02.00   15-08.00  
  8 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North                   15-06.75  
  9 Lee, Christie                Newton South        15-10.00   15-05.00  
  9 DiPesa, Karen                Medfield            15-03.00   15-05.00  
 11 Kafka, Alison                Medfield            14-10.00   15-04.50  
 12 Brochmann, Helle             Brookline           14-08.00   15-01.00  
 13 Braver, Andrea               Newton South        15-00.50   15-00.50  
 14 Marone, Vicki                Newton North                   15-00.00  
 15 Palumbo, Carmen              Wilmington          15-09.00   14-10.25  
 16 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         Natick              14-10.50   14-08.75  
 17 Carr, Allie                  Chelmsford          15-09.00   14-07.00  
 18 Sinjour, Annifreed           New Bedford         15-05.00   14-06.75  
 19 Moise, Julie                 Walpole             14-02.00   13-09.50  
 20 Siegrist, Henley             Bromfield School    15-11.00   13-05.00  
 21 Krah, Kathleen               Medfield            14-10.00   13-04.75  
 -- Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich            16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Sonia                 Amherst-Pelham      13-03.50        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Candace              Newton South        16-10.25        SCR  
 -- Lansky, Sasha                Amherst-Pelham      13-09.75        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Jess                Framingham          16-01.00        SCR  
 -- Lombardi, Allison            Tyngsborough        14-07.50        SCR  
 -- Ren, Amy                     Newton North        15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Santos, Keanna               Dartmouth           16-08.50        SCR  
 -- Singleton, Vanessa           Andover             16-10.00        SCR  
 -- Reed, Aquene                 Weston              14-06.00        SCR  
 -- Mercure, Aubree              Holyoke Catholic    15-00.00        SCR  
 -- Scari, Stef                  Wayland             14-08.00        SCR  
 -- Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford          14-06.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Elaina              Hopkinton           16-02.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Melinda             Hopkinton           15-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moss, Karyn                  Medfield            35-07.00   35-07.00  
  2 Collins, Dayorsha            Weston              34-02.00   35-02.00  
  3 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley           34-07.00   33-11.50  
  4 King, Abby                   Wellesley           34-01.50   33-10.50  
  5 Perry, Kimberly              Natick              34-05.00   33-07.00  
  6 Sallese, Amy                 Watertown           32-00.00   33-04.50  
  7 Barrett, Caitlin             Medfield            35-07.00   33-02.50  
  8 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham             30-11.00   32-11.00  
  9 Marone, Vicki                Newton North        34-00.00   32-10.50  
 10 Holland, Alison              Watertown           33-11.00   32-07.50  
 10 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South        34-05.50   32-07.50  
 10 Carr, Allie                  Chelmsford          35-09.00   32-07.50  
 13 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North        35-00.00   32-03.00  
 14 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham             30-11.00   32-02.50  
 15 Kafka, Alison                Medfield            32-02.00   31-07.50  
 15 Gomes, Domigas               Brockton            33-03.00   31-07.50  
 17 Thompson, LaPortia           Dennis-Yarmouth     32-01.00   31-06.50  
 18 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         Natick              32-01.00   31-01.00  
 19 Balboni, Elizabeth           Dennis-Yarmouth     33-01.00   30-10.00  
 20 Dragone, Bianca              Concord-Carlisle    32-03.00   30-04.50  
 21 Dempel, Zoe                  Newton South        30-05.00   30-02.00  
 22 Epstein, Emily               Newton South        29-11.50   29-04.00  
 23 Delaney, Shelbie             Northampton         31-00.75   28-11.50  
 24 Carlomagno, Kim              Marthas Vineyard    30-00.00   28-10.00  
 24 Gottlieb, Erica              Weston              29-11.00   28-10.00  
 26 Krah, Kathleen               Medfield                       28-04.00  
 27 Liu, Jen                     Newton North        31-00.00   27-09.50  
 28 Campion, Nicole              Westwood            30-00.00   26-07.50  
 29 Morales, Abriana             Wayland                        26-03.50  
 30 Jenny, Lauren                Wayland                        25-08.50  
 -- Berger, Caela                Sandwich            27-04.00        SCR  
 -- Mercure, Aubree              Holyoke Catholic    35-08.00        SCR  
 -- Koenen, Brigid               Hingham             32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Knapp, Mellissa              Andover             32-05.00        SCR  
 -- Cody, Laura                  Andover             33-05.00        SCR  
 -- York, Sara                   Andover             33-09.00        SCR  
 -- Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury     32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Holden, Hannah               Lincoln-Sudbury     30-00.00        SCR  
 -- Cole, Katie                  Holyoke Catholic    14-00.00        SCR  
 -- Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut              32-11.00        SCR  
 -- Henry, Taylor                Brookline           33-11.00        SCR  
 -- Everett, Kellie              Acton-Boxborough    30-03.50        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Jess                Framingham          30-03.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romano, Sarah                Dennis-Yarmouth       112-06     116-07  
  2 Newell, Rochelle             Dennis-Yarmouth       113-04     109-02  
  3 Cole, Brittany               Dartmouth             107-05      99-05  
  4 Bettina, Amy                 Hopkinton             104-00      98-11  
  5 Foley, Shannon               Natick                 86-08      91-05  
  6 Cha, Janice                  Natick                 89-00      88-11  
  7 Lanchantin, Hollly           Natick                 89-04      87-00  
  8 Shenton, Rebekah             Concord-Carlisle       83-02      86-03  
  9 Littlefield, Marie           Marian                 95-05      85-01  
 10 Rafferty, Charlotte          Concord-Carlisle       81-00      82-08  
 11 Mongo, Paris                 Newton North           87-04      82-04  
 12 Guang, Bonny                 Newton North           76-09      81-02  
 13 Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton              96-05      80-07  
 14 Carroll, Jackie              Dover-Sherborn        100-08      80-06  
 15 Jeraraja, Elisabeth          Newton South           77-05      79-10  
 16 Strangman, Nicole            Amherst-Pelham      82-11.50      78-03  
 17 Iverson, Emma Lee            Marthas Vineyard       96-05      77-10  
 18 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North           84-00      77-03  
 19 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut                 87-06      76-05  
 20 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                80-00      75-04  
 21 Patsos, Alaina               Concord-Carlisle       77-06      71-00  
 22 Forino, Sara                 Lincoln-Sudbury        80-00      68-10  
 23 Thole, Grace                 Medfield                          66-03  
 24 Cheung, Erika                Medfield               70-00      65-00  
 25 Dean, Cassie                 Wayland                           55-03  
 26 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham                56-00      53-08  
 -- Wyant, Abigal                Lincoln-Sudbury        75-00       FOUL  
 -- Erickson, Caty               Acton-Boxborough       78-06        SCR  
 -- Adams, Hannah                Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Blackington, Brittany        Marian                 80-01        SCR  
 -- Allcin, Adelyn               Framingham             60-00        SCR  
 -- Bloom, Hillary               Newton South           78-02        SCR  
 -- Ibe, Ugo                     Andover                80-00        SCR  
 -- Octavian, Nadlyne            Cambridge Rindge       84-06        SCR  
 -- Brown, India                 Cambridge Rindge       85-01        SCR  
 -- Whitiaker, Jackie            Acton-Boxborough       62-06        SCR  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogletree, Elyse              Wayland               127-02     123-01  
  2 Kroll, Katharina             Wayland               114-00     111-04  
  3 Connors, Taylor              Watertown             106-03     101-01  
  4 Mbianda, Nalis               Newton South          109-10      99-01  
  5 Webster, Maggie              Natick                102-01      97-08  
  6 Grosso, Julie                Hopkinton              88-06      92-06  
  7 Biagi, Stephanie             Natick                100-00      91-01  
  8 Le, Jeannie                  Walpole                78-05      82-10  
  9 Kimball, Rebecca             Weston                 85-00      77-00  
 10 Jackson, Kayla               Newton South           88-09      76-09  
 11 Aigler, Ibby                 Medfield               80-00      76-08  
 12 Lonabocker, Casey            Medfield               80-03      76-00  
 13 Jakubowski, Eve              Weston                 80-00      75-01  
 14 London, Julie                Westwood               85-00      74-08  
 15 Newton, Avery                Concord-Carlisle       83-03      72-07  
 16 Corcoran, Christine          Walpole                83-08      72-04  
 17 Flieger, Jill                Wayland                           68-08  
 17 Cheung, Erika                Medfield               74-10      68-08  
 19 Maimonis, Kristina           Westwood               85-00      68-07  
 20 Berens, Emily                Wellesley              80-00      63-06  
 21 Forino, Sara                 Lincoln-Sudbury        70-00      50-04  
 -- Invernizzi, Stephanie        Hingham                97-08        SCR  
 -- Boland, Courtenay            Acton-Boxborough      103-00        SCR  
 -- Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                88-03        SCR  
 -- Roche, Devon                 Hopkinton              81-03        SCR  
 -- Kaim, Rebecca                Brookline              75-09        SCR  
 -- petterutto, kayley           Andover                98-10        SCR  
 -- Black, Devon                 Walpole                80-07        SCR  
 -- Heffernan-Fagone, Anna       Lincoln-Sudbury        70-00        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mbianda, Nalis               Newton South        35-03.50   34-02.00  
  2 Cole, Brittany               Dartmouth           34-04.75   33-07.50  
  3 Goodman, Britanny            Tyngsborough        32-01.00   33-05.00  
  4 Littlefield, Marie           Marian              33-00.00   33-01.00  
  5 Jeraraja, Elisabeth          Newton South        33-02.00   32-07.75  
  6 Romano, Sarah                Dennis-Yarmouth     33-10.00   32-01.50  
  7 Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton           31-06.00   32-01.00  
  8 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut              32-09.75   31-07.25  
  9 Mongo, Paris                 Newton North        28-07.00   31-04.25  
 10 Guang, Bonny                 Newton North        32-09.00   30-08.00  
 11 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North        31-11.00   30-06.25  
 12 Biagi, Stephanie             Natick              31-03.00   29-11.50  
 13 Lanchantin, Hollly           Natick              28-09.00   29-01.75  
 14 Perdoni, Sarah               Natick              30-03.25   28-10.00  
 15 Thole, Grace                 Medfield            29-10.00   28-02.25  
 16 Shenton, Rebekah             Concord-Carlisle    30-01.00   27-11.00  
 17 Strangman, Nicole            Amherst-Pelham      27-02.00   26-07.50  
 18 NewhallThayer, Madeline      Wayland                        24-08.00  
 19 Singer-Katz, Julia           Lincoln-Sudbury     32-00.00   23-08.00  
 20 Albanese, Catherine          Lincoln-Sudbury     30-00.00   22-10.00  
 21 Outly, Megan                 Lincoln-Sudbury     29-00.00   22-04.00  
 22 Dolan, Heather               Wayland                        21-10.00  
 -- Brown, India                 Cambridge Rindge    29-10.00        SCR  
 -- Park, Andrea                 Tyngsborough        23-08.00        SCR  
 -- Blackington, Brittany        Marian              30-01.00        SCR  
 -- Whitiaker, Jackie            Acton-Boxborough    25-04.50        SCR  
 -- Erickson, Caty               Acton-Boxborough    30-02.00        SCR  
 -- Dean, Cassie                 Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Brousell, Ali                Medfield            27-10.00        SCR  
 -- Frederick, Julia             Brookline           26-10.00        SCR  
 -- Octavian, Nadlyne            Cambridge Rindge    31-02.00        SCR  
 -- West, Wendy                  Wellesley           34-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   50.70      51.61   2 
     1) Banks, Ezra                     2) Sandson, Kathrine              
     3) Gray, Azeezah                   4) Bailey, Candace                
  2 Brockton  'A'                                       52.40      51.84   2 
     1) Hood, Darcell                   2) Crawford, Chenell              
     3) Mency, Megan                    4) Singletary, Shannon            
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               50.00      51.98   2 
     1) Hanly, Ailish                   2) Nallen, Karen                  
     3) Ryding, Cassandra               4) Cacciatore, Emily              
  4 Weston  'A'                                         51.50      52.79   2 
     1) Wheaton, Alley                  2) Collins, Dayorsha              
     3) Reed, Aquene                    4) Gottlieb, Jessica              
  5 Natick  'A'                                         52.10      52.86   2 
     1) Clark, Stephanie                2) Foley, Shannon                 
     3) Faldasz, Marissa                4) Anthony, Brianna               
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                      50.24      53.22   2 
     1) McPhee, Hanna                   2) Pucillo, Mariana               
     3) Laffitte, Luci                  4) Spencer, Amber                 
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                       53.00      54.53   1 
  8 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 55.30      56.09   1 
     1) Bradley, Shannon                2) Lansky, Sasha                  
     3) Bond, Ayodele                   4) Skillings, Samantha            
  9 Watertown  'A'                                      53.50      56.11   1 
     1) Daley, Lyndsay                  2) Thomas, Rachel                 
     3) Prendergast, Kelsey             4) Carlson, Katie                 
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               52.70        DNS   1 
     1) Andrade, Breanna                2) Storto, Mara                   
     3) Dreher, Kathleen                4) Donovan, Arley                 
 -- Newton North  'A'                                   55.00        DNS   1 
     1) Smalls, Latifah                 2) Denn, Emily                    
     3) Cuccurullo, Julia               4) Sanchez, Arie                  
 -- Medfield  'A'                                       51.00        SCR     
     1) Moss, Karyn                     2) Egan, Courtney                 
     3) Barrett, Caitlin                4) DiPesa, Karen                  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                        53.10        SCR     
     1) Scari, Stef                     2) Rosenhaus, Naomi               
     3) Morales, Abriana                4) Jenny, Lauren                  
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               54.50        SCR     
     1) Liu, Lily                       2) Whyte, Julia                   
     3) Shie, Vivian                    4) Zhou, Sharon                   
 -- Andover  'A'                                        50.00        SCR     
     1) muccio, christina               2) Singleton, Vanessa             
     3) Knapp, Mellissa                 4) petterutto, kayley             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bromfield School  'A'                             4:07.74    4:13.45  
     1) Darden, Maddie                  2) Daniells, Lexie                
     3) Dunn, Bo                        4) Finnegan, Katherine            
  2 Chelmsford  'A'                                   4:04.50    4:14.14  
     1) Chea, DeKontee                  2) Okpoebo, Stephanie             
     3) Cassidy, Annie                  4) Muse, Stephaine                
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:21.14    4:22.23  
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Crocker, Rachel                
     3) Nicoletti, Gemma                4) O'Brien, Sarah                 
  4 Newton South  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:22.30  
     1) Braver, Andrea                  2) Pensack, Dani                  
     3) Remy, Kyle                      4) Frieze, Julia                  
  5 Westwood  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:28.67  
     1) Campion, Nicole                 2) Maimonis, Kristina             
     3) Moloy, Julie                    4) Teehan, Laura                  
  6 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                               4:26.00    4:34.78  
     1) Lawson, Jamie                   2) Rogers, Lousia                 
     3) Mahoney, Liz                    4) Keefe, Julia                   
  7 Watertown  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:34.84  
     1) DeBaie, Emilie                  2) Holland, Alison                
     3) Sallese, Amy                    4) Jones, Bianca                  
 -- Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               4:44.00        DNS  
     1) Brown, Sonia                    2) Hopkins McGill, Kathryn        
     3) Nair Noonan, Maya               4) Ryan, Hannah                   
 -- Brookline  'A'                                    4:20.00        SCR  
     1) Alexander, Emily                2) Alhadeff, Kara                 
     3) Brochmann, Helle                4) Lee, Luri                      
 -- Newton North  'A'                                 4:24.00        SCR  
     1) Tabatabaie, Ariana              2) Tripathi, Jaya                 
     3) Gluck, Sam                      4) Ranti, Carolyn                 
 -- Tyngsborough  'A'                                 5:10.00        SCR  
     1) Long, Jessica                   2) Gendron, Allison               
     3) Leary, Colleen                  4) Park, Andrea                   
 -- Walpole  'A'                                      4:23.00        SCR  
     1) Corcoran, Christine             2) Brady, Megan                   
     3) Papirio, Jess                   4) Wiseman, Diana                 
 -- New Bedford  'A'                                  4:13.50        SCR  
     1) Silva-Jones, Joanna             2) Medeiros, Kelsey               
     3) Metivier, Chelsea               4) Sinjour, Anifreed              
 -- Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              4:10.00        SCR  
     1) Caslin, Hayley                  2) Reed, Olivia                   
     3) Schneider, Emily                4) Whitney, Sara                  
 -- Weston  'A'                                       4:27.50        SCR  
     1) Kimball, Rebecca                2) Jakubowski, Eve                
     3) Buress, Emily                   4) Gottlieb, Erica                
 -- Wayland  'A'                                      4:24.00        SCR  
     1) Washek, Kathryn                 2) Jones, Tory                    
     3) Lefevre-Levy, Marta             4) Jacques, Leah                  
 -- Marthas Vineyard  'A'                             4:44.00        SCR  
     1) Iverson, Emma Lee               2) Dreyer, Hilary                 
     3) Carlomagno, Kim                 4) Mahoney, Kate                  
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             4:08.00        SCR  
     1) Hsiung, Casey                   2) Sans, Val                      
     3) Carlson, Kirsten                4) Reichlin, Kristen              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                 9:21.10    9:58.96  
     1) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              2) Braver, Diana                  
     3) Frieze, Julia                   4) Dahlberg, Bridget              
  2 Natick  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:13.07  
     1) MacLellan, Caitlyn              2) Ferrera, Ally                  
     3) Price, Anya                     4) White, Rebecca                 
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                  10:10.20   10:36.30  
     1) Pisarik, Alyssa                 2) Pisarik, Kristi                
     3) Urbaniak, Rhea                  4) Martin, Jackie                 
  4 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                            10:45.00   10:36.43  
     1) Mancuso, Mary                   2) Kuntz, Maggie                  
     3) Sypek, Mary                     4) Veit, Kristen                  
  5 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                              11:02.10   10:36.73  
     1) Lawson, Cari                    2) Milne, Jane                    
     3) Seidman, Nikki                  4) Goodearl, Grace                
  6 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                              10:55.00   10:42.78  
     1) Zimmerman, Chloe                2) Cann, Becky                    
     3) Haake, Leah                     4) Rotea, Martina                 
 -- Brookline  'A'                                   10:10.00        DNS  
     1) Alhadeff, Kara                  2) Alexander, Emily               
     3) Lee, Luri                       4) Brochmann, Helle               
 -- Newton North  'A'                                10:10.00        DNS  
     1) Kornetsky, Emma                 2) Brynie, Caeden                 
     3) Ranti, Carolyn                  4) Hemley-Bronstein, Adina        
 -- Framingham  'A'                                  12:00.00        DNS  
     1) Barry, Moira Rose               2) Laquidara, Anne                
     3) Stucchi, Diana                  4) Kauczka, Christine             
 -- Weston  'A'                                      10:56.70        SCR  
     1) Kimball, Rebecca                2) Jakubowski, Eve                
     3) Buress, Emily                   4) Appe, Brooke                   
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                            10:00.00        SCR  
     1) Dao, Amy                        2) Warwick, Kate                  
     3) Romanova, Anna                  4) Ashton, Maggie                 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enos, Max                    Westford Academy       11.00      11.36q  5 
  2 Huth, James                  Newton South           11.10      11.47q  3 
  3 Figueiredo, Matt             Wilmington             11.20      11.50q  5 
  4 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Newton North           11.00      11.53q  1 
  5 Christensen, David           HS of Commerce         11.20      11.68q  4 
  6 Searcy, Mike                 Natick                 11.10      11.69q  2 
  7 Paganetti, Ryan              Bedford                11.10      11.70   2 
  8 Ingham, Prince               Durfee                 11.20      11.73   3 
  9 Coriaty, Philip              Brockton               11.37      11.76   1 
 10 Peterson, Troy               Newton North           11.10      11.77   4 
 11 Sliwkowski, Matt             Lincoln-Sudbury        11.50      11.92   3 
 12 Williams, Sam                Concord-Carlisle       11.50      11.96   4 
 13 Veale, Kyle                  New Bedford            11.70      12.02   1 
 14 Bresnahan, Mike              Westford Academy       11.60      12.03   4 
 15 ortiz, miguel                Marian                 11.70      12.08   5 
 16 Ravix, Deigo                 Brockton               11.40      12.16   5 
 17 Cuozzo, John                 Westwood               11.60      12.24   2 
 18 Daniells, John               Framingham             11.60      12.33   3 
 19 Mellus, Sam                  Tyngsborough           11.60      12.35   2 
 20 Costopoulos, Matthew         Tyngsborough                      12.37   3 
 21 Coy, Jibrail                 Concord-Carlisle       12.20      12.44   3 
 22 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudbury        11.80      12.45   1 
 23 McKiernan, Dave              Sandwich               11.90      12.45   4 
 24 Gregorian, Greg              Chelmsford                        12.84   2 
 25 Fitzpatrick, Joe             Tyngsborough           12.70      12.89   2 
 -- Allen, Jason                 Framingham                          DNS   4 
 -- Galloway, Weslee             Brockton                            DNS   5 
 -- Flynn, Brian                 Wayland                11.80        DNS   5 
 -- Greg, Dean                   Brockton               11.35        DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, James                  Newton South           11.47      11.25  
  2 Enos, Max                    Westford Academy       11.36      11.34  
  3 Figueiredo, Matt             Wilmington             11.50      11.44  
  4 Christensen, David           HS of Commerce         11.68      11.49  
  5 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Newton North           11.53      11.51  
  6 Searcy, Mike                 Natick                 11.69      11.54  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Jeff                   New Bedford            22.80      22.68q  3 
  2 Brandt, Tommy                Natick                 22.70      23.31q  5 
  3 Lee, Vinnie                  Walpole                23.10      23.32q  6 
  4 Grad, Sam                    Westford Academy       22.80      23.33q  1 
  5 Cutler, Kareem               Charlestown            22.90      23.60q  2 
  6 Juste, Karl                  Brockton               23.60      23.70q  7 
  7 Sparks, Jesse                Cambridge Rindge       22.80      23.77   4 
  8 Regan, Tim                   Sandwich               23.80      23.80   2 
  9 Kwame, Francis-John          Newton South           23.50      23.83   3 
 10 Freeman, Tyler               Weston                 23.30      23.86   2 
 11 Gilbert, Alex                Northampton            24.00      23.89   2 
 12 Van Gelder, Joey             Chelmsford             23.70      23.92   3 
 13 Reardon, Stephen             Dracut                 23.20      24.30   6 
 14 Johnson, Jamal               Brockton               23.80      24.33   4 
 15 Sugarman, Josh               Newton South           24.60      24.39   6 
 16 Kupovykh, Georgiy            Newton South           23.90      24.39   6 
 17 Smith, Jermaine              Billerica              23.50      24.44   1 
 18 Jannone, Nick                Wilmington             23.60      24.46   1 
 19 Kleeman, Colin               Lincoln-Sudbury        23.50      24.51   5 
 20 Burba, Josh                  Marshfield             24.00      24.56   5 
 21 Foreman, Mark                Wayland                24.00      24.59   4 
 22 Sit, Derek                   Wellesley              24.00      24.69   1 
 23 Burgess, Will                Concord-Carlisle       24.50      24.73   2 
 24 Billings, Ryan               Natick                 23.90      24.87   6 
 25 Brewer, Cody                 Marthas Vineyard       24.30      24.92   1 
 26 O'Connor, Brian              Westwood               24.40      25.08   3 
 27 Crook, Bobby                 Wayland                24.00      25.11   5 
 28 Lincoln, John                Westford Academy       23.40      25.23   4 
 29 Hazzard, Brian               Needham                24.50      25.28   4 
 30 James, Khalil                Brockton               24.30      25.31   7 
 31 Sierra, Jonovan              HS of Commerce         23.50      25.32   7 
 32 Dwayne, Ryan                 Marthas Vineyard       24.90      25.47   4 
 33 Collins, Ryan                Walpole                24.60      25.52   6 
 34 Donaher, J.                  Walpole                24.80      25.72   2 
 35 Cugini, Joey                 Marshfield             24.00      25.83   3 
 36 Jenkins, Shawn               HS of Commerce         24.00      25.90   7 
 37 Bird, Dan                    Marshfield             24.90      26.35   3 
 -- Kostadinov, Ivan             Newton North           22.80        DNS   7 
 -- Dragone, Nick                Concord-Carlisle       25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Clancy, Matthew              Westford Academy       23.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Jeff                   New Bedford            22.68      22.45  
  2 Lee, Vinnie                  Walpole                23.32      23.11  
  3 Brandt, Tommy                Natick                 23.31      23.16  
  4 Juste, Karl                  Brockton               23.70      23.17  
  5 Cutler, Kareem               Charlestown            23.60      23.30  
  6 Grad, Sam                    Westford Academy       23.33      23.35  
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Ryan                Chelmsford             50.74      51.22   6 
  2 Deliska, Lineker             Brockton               52.37      51.89   5 
  3 CJ, Oquendo                  Marian                 52.70      52.41   5 
  4 Grafov, Paul                 Dartmouth              51.80      52.47   6 
  5 DiNuccio, Jimmy              Wilmington             52.10      52.74   6 
  6 Costa, Kyle                  Somerset               51.60      52.97   6 
  7 Riley, Brett                 Needham                53.10      53.06   5 
  8 Lopes, Jordan                Durfee                 52.20      53.09   6 
  9 Samuels, Desmond             Malden Catholic        52.30      53.33   5 
 10 Mitkevicius, John            Newton South           53.60      53.56   5 
 11 Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington             54.10      53.72   3 
 12 Erickson, Chris              Concord-Carlisle       54.00      53.94   4 
 13 Quintanilla, Mike            Walpole                54.01      54.20   4 
 14 Kemp, Ryan                   Lincoln-Sudbury        54.00      54.33   4 
 15 Correia, Adam                Durfee                 54.20      54.49   3 
 16 Sullivan, Mike               Needham                55.60      55.23   2 
 17 Saraiva, Mark                Needham                55.20      55.32   2 
 18 Goula, Jarrod                Walpole                54.03      55.48   3 
 19 Place, Brendan               Wayland                56.00      55.69   2 
 20 Hamdy, Ahmed                 Wellesley              53.90      55.83   4 
 21 Freiberger, Mike             Walpole                55.00      56.02   2 
 22 Christie, Anthony            HS of Commerce         54.90      56.24   3 
 23 Allen, Jason                 Framingham             53.70      56.31   4 
 24 Fleming, Joe                 Marian                 56.10      56.45   1 
 25 Garvey, Colin                Marian                 53.30      56.77   5 
 26 Langlois, Greg               Tyngsborough                      57.06   1 
 27 Tanaka, Ken                  Wayland                56.00      57.99   2 
 28 Baldwin, Greg                Sandwich               59.99      58.97   1 
 29 Kneeland, Robert             Westford Academy       59.20    1:01.26   1 
 -- Martin, Rob                  Andover                51.90        DNS   6 
 -- Baldwin, Reid                Westford Academy       54.30        DNS   3 
 -- Wong, David                  Tyngsborough                        SCR     
 -- O'Keeffe, Ryan               Tyngsborough                        SCR     
 -- Xia, Lawrence                Acton-Boxborough       54.10        SCR     
 -- Nunnally-Rivera, Kareem      HS of Commerce         56.00        SCR     
 -- Zambarano, Mike              Natick                 52.50        SCR     
 -- Forgo, Stephen               Acton-Boxborough       52.71        SCR     
 -- Contuzzi, Robert             Northampton            50.52        SCR     
 -- Pollard, Rayjaun             Cambridge Rindge       55.20        SCR     
 -- Tyler, Donahue               Brockton               53.50        SCR     
 -- Ferrara, Eddie               Northampton            53.10        SCR     
 -- Steele, Brian                Sandwich               56.43        SCR     
 -- Goodhue, Brian               Marshfield             56.93        SCR     
 -- Mele, Mark                   Wellesley              53.20        SCR     
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Condell, Mike                Wilmington           2:01.20    1:57.68  
  2 Putzeys, Seb                 Newton North         1:57.00    1:58.39  
  3 Linden, Alex                 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:59.50    1:59.35  
  4 Stein, Brett                 Wayland              1:57.00    2:00.02  
  5 Brown, David                 Chelmsford           2:01.50    2:00.87  
  6 Kurgatt, Charles             Durfee               1:59.70    2:01.26  
  7 Cutting, Ben                 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:59.80    2:01.38  
  7 Divino, Phil                 Concord-Carlisle     2:02.00    2:01.38  
  9 Gomes, Michael               Brockton             1:58.97    2:01.81  
 10 Long, Alex                   Newton South         2:02.40    2:02.34  
 11 Fava, Daniel                 Malden Catholic      2:02.30    2:02.86  
 12 Arneaud, Gerald              Newton South         1:59.50    2:03.03  
 13 Cha, Will                    Newton South         2:02.60    2:03.42  
 14 Potterton, Kevin             Needham              2:05.80    2:04.27  
 15 Delikat, Ben                 Chelmsford           2:03.40    2:04.60  
 16 Brakke, Kris                 Westwood             2:08.00    2:05.36  
 17 Coyle, Tom                   Westwood             2:09.90    2:05.86  
 18 Frackleton, Josh             Framingham           2:09.00    2:06.22  
 19 Montgomery, Brad             Framingham           2:07.00    2:07.52  
 20 Gluesing, Andy               Needham              2:07.30    2:07.76  
 21 Repert, Mark                 Marthas Vineyard     2:13.00    2:08.24  
 22 Ray, Kyle                    Lincoln-Sudbury      2:03.30    2:08.49  
 23 Frieden, Andrew              Dover-Sherborn       2:09.40    2:08.78  
 24 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube     Cambridge Rindge     2:06.60    2:09.41  
 25 Coene, Ryan                  Tyngsborough         2:11.00    2:09.67  
 26 Hawkins, Billy               Dartmouth            2:07.40    2:09.96  
 27 Folk, Bobby                  Wilmington           2:04.40    2:11.36  
 28 Jean-Pierre, Dom             Marian               2:13.40    2:11.54  
 29 Tanaka, Takuma               Weston               2:10.22    2:11.81  
 30 Hoag, Dave                   Walpole              2:15.00    2:13.48  
 31 Gustafson, CJ                Medfield             2:10.00    2:14.62  
 32 Shapiro, Daniel              Brockton             2:10.00    2:15.99  
 33 Bannon, Colin                Walpole              2:11.00    2:19.70  
 34 Sareault, Jay                Walpole              2:16.00    2:25.50  
 -- Martin, Nick                 Dartmouth            2:07.10        DNS  
 -- Aaron, Ethan                 Wayland                             DNS  
 -- Joubert, JP                  Sandwich             2:20.00        SCR  
 -- Oleary, Tim                  Sandwich             2:22.00        SCR  
 -- Mello, Dylan                 New Bedford          2:00.40        SCR  
 -- Primes, Mike                 Andover              2:03.20        SCR  
 -- Brew, David                  Acton-Boxborough     2:09.00        SCR  
 -- Coolidge, Mike               Brockton             2:11.00        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Robert               Brookline            1:55.00        SCR  
 -- Benjamin, Jack               Acton-Boxborough     2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Wanar, Harry                 Northampton          2:08.28        SCR  
 
Event 23  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris                 Chelmsford           4:27.00    4:26.21  
  2 Carlos, Montrond             Brockton             4:34.00    4:26.94  
  3 Aden, Omar                   Charlestown          4:13.70    4:28.35  
  4 Roark, Dan                   Dracut               4:22.11    4:29.28  
  5 Boutin, Marc                 Westford Academy     4:31.80    4:31.19  
  6 Santos, Ethan                New Bedford          4:27.00    4:34.63  
  7 Gelaye, Dawit                Cambridge Rindge     4:32.00    4:35.86  
  8 Islam, Mohammed              Cambridge Rindge     4:33.50    4:36.27  
  9 Carroll, Nick                Wellesley            4:38.20    4:36.56  
 10 Beck, John                   Newton South         4:35.10    4:36.81  
 11 DuBeau, James                Brockton             4:40.00    4:37.27  
 12 Skillman, John               Weston               4:33.62    4:37.28  
 13 Donahoe, Corey               Billerica            4:34.12    4:38.17  
 14 Mecurio, Chris               Brookline            4:29.50    4:38.37  
 15 Clayton, Christopher         Northampton          4:42.00    4:38.62  
 16 Ali, Ahmed                   Charlestown          4:30.00    4:40.07  
 17 Wakimoto, Yuji               Newton South         4:38.20    4:41.24  
 18 Finch, Ben                   Newton South         4:42.60    4:41.47  
 19 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Amherst-Pelham       4:41.70    4:41.74  
 20 Murphy, Tyler                Chelmsford           4:42.00    4:42.33  
 21 Keith, Tyler                 Northampton          4:39.00    4:43.20  
 22 McKenzie, Stewart            Framingham           4:48.00    4:43.79  
 23 Lichtman, Ezra               Newton North         4:48.00    4:44.40  
 24 Davis, Jonathan              Malden Catholic      4:39.40    4:44.81  
 25 Hebble, Pat                  Lincoln-Sudbury      4:40.00    4:45.49  
 26 DeLoughery, Zachary          Malden Catholic      4:41.70    4:45.58  
 27 Bargar, Cliff                Newton South         4:46.90    4:48.60  
 28 Smith, Mike                  Brockton             4:44.54    4:50.52  
 29 Newfield, Jake               Needham              4:52.36    4:52.12  
 30 Kjellman, Alex               Westwood             4:55.10    4:52.23  
 31 Szymanski, Mike              Marian               4:50.00    4:52.58  
 32 Zhang, Michael               Westford Academy     4:49.50    4:52.96  
 33 Ravesi, Mike                 Lincoln-Sudbury      4:45.00    4:58.19  
 34 Sanfilippo, Mike             Walpole              4:48.00    4:58.72  
 35 Corcoran, Brendan            Walpole              4:57.00    4:59.65  
 36 Ryan, Peter                  Cambridge Rindge     4:52.00    5:00.01  
 37 O'Connor, Sean               Needham              4:51.40    5:00.73  
 38 Lotsbom, Chris               Walpole              4:56.00    5:06.48  
 39 Lefavor, Jason               Sandwich             4:55.08    5:09.08  
 40 Ruddy, Jonah                 Westwood             4:57.00    5:15.99  
 41 Rokes, Eddie                 Framingham           5:25.00    5:24.59  
 42 Murphy, Dana                 Sandwich             5:10.23    5:27.31  
 43 Walker, James                Tyngsborough                    5:31.46  
 44 Goins, Jameson               Sandwich             5:40.00    5:32.40  
 45 Rudderham, David             Tyngsborough                    5:42.27  
 -- MacDonald, Stephen           Sandwich             4:53.45        DNS  
 -- Jusseaume, Peter             Marshfield           4:32.00        DNS  
 -- Grant, Dan                   Acton-Boxborough     4:28.00        SCR  
 -- Haake, Chris                 Amherst-Pelham       5:03.00        SCR  
 -- Rayner, Ken                  Acton-Boxborough     4:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gault, Jonathan              Bedford              9:48.85    9:42.80  
  2 Wortham, Andrew              Newton South         9:44.50    9:43.07  
  3 Fen, Cameron                 Newton South        10:00.80    9:51.42  
  4 Shoemaker, Jake              Lincoln-Sudbury      9:45.00    9:52.88  
  5 Francisco, Jeremy            Dartmouth           10:00.10    9:57.44  
  6 Brown, Yuri                  Wellesley            9:48.00    9:59.06  
  7 Correia, Jared               New Bedford         10:00.00   10:03.32  
  8 O'Shea, John                 Dracut              10:27.07   10:09.28  
  9 Brewer, Caleb                Concord-Carlisle    10:20.00   10:15.45  
 10 Shields, Dan                 Needham             10:18.27   10:15.74  
 11 Tyrell, James                Lincoln-Sudbury      9:46.58   10:17.09  
 12 Hamilton, Daniel             Newton North         9:55.00   10:17.95  
 13 Koren, David                 Sandwich            10:10.10   10:18.67  
 14 Doherty, John                Chelmsford          10:10.00   10:19.58  
 15 Brigham, Atticus             Amherst-Pelham      10:20.00   10:21.36  
 16 Barnes, Alec                 Lincoln-Sudbury     10:00.00   10:22.55  
 17 Warren, Billy                Chelmsford          10:09.00   10:23.36  
 18 Pallazola, Jay               Dennis-Yarmouth     10:25.00   10:26.91  
 19 Baker, Brett                 Wayland             10:40.00   10:29.84  
 20 Elkinton, Barry              Amherst-Pelham      10:15.00   10:32.20  
 21 Devlin, Brendan              Weston              10:30.00   10:32.87  
 22 Pizzonia, Reade              Medfield            10:28.00   10:35.54  
 23 Flaman, Eric                 Walpole             10:50.00   10:47.42  
 24 Cann, Adrian                 Amherst-Pelham      10:42.00   10:47.70  
 25 Eberlein, Jamie              Weston              10:33.57   10:56.52  
 26 Bradford, Alex               Bedford             10:44.78   10:57.44  
 27 Lyons, Joe                   Tyngsborough        11:10.00   11:28.24  
 28 Connolly, Sampson            Brockton            11:30.00   12:01.41  
 29 Ngyuen, Raymond              Brockton            11:20.00   12:06.33  
 30 Doyon, William               Brockton            11:00.00   13:41.58  
 -- Chebot, Ben                  Newton North        10:25.00        SCR  
 -- Krikorian, George            Acton-Boxborough    10:30.00        SCR  
 -- Farley, Teddy                Acton-Boxborough     9:56.00        SCR  
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Yong-Hyun               Newton South           14.60      15.19q  1 
  2 Koncki, Zack                 Northampton            15.10      15.85q  2 
  3 Chase, Marquis               HS of Commerce         15.62      15.86q  2 
  4 Allen, Sheldon               Charlestown            14.44      15.93q  4 
  5 Weinreich, Tom               Westwood               15.70      16.21q  3 
  6 Calway, Tyler                Wilmington             16.80      16.90q  1 
  7 Chaplin, Jaron               Marthas Vineyard       17.00      17.54   3 
  8 Graham, Steven               Malden Catholic        17.00      17.68   2 
  9 Park, Min                    Westford Academy       17.00      17.91   2 
 10 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudbury        16.40      17.94   4 
 11 Dottin, James                Concord-Carlisle       17.50      17.97   1 
 12 Stirling, Kevin              Weston                 17.40      17.99   4 
 13 Lam, Andrew                  Weston                 17.50      18.25   4 
 14 Schaphorst, Zach             Needham                17.40      18.28   1 
 15 Fitzgibbon, Bobby            Walpole                17.94      18.60   2 
 16 Pond, Chris                  Westwood               17.60      18.73   3 
 17 Durand, Zach                 Tyngsborough                      20.68   1 
 18 Conena, Kyler                Sandwich               20.00      21.65   3 
 19 Jones, Gavin                 Sandwich               19.80      24.84   2 
 -- Chen, Tony                   Newton North           16.50        DNS   4 
 -- Blair, Mike                  Wellesley              16.20        DNS   1 
 -- Wang, Bryant                 Lincoln-Sudbury        14.90        DNS   3 
 -- Burgess, Will                Newton South           16.91        DNS   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Sheldon               Charlestown            15.93      14.93  
  2 Koncki, Zack                 Northampton            15.85      15.11  
  3 Cho, Yong-Hyun               Newton South           15.19      15.44  
  4 Chase, Marquis               HS of Commerce         15.86      15.46  
  5 Weinreich, Tom               Westwood               16.21      15.83  
  6 Calway, Tyler                Wilmington             16.90      16.81  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wang, Bryant                 Lincoln-Sudbury        40.50      40.27   4 
  2 Arsenault, Sam               Newton North           40.00      41.04   4 
  3 Fowler, Chris                Westford Academy       41.50      42.14   4 
  4 Cameron, Chris               Walpole                41.80      42.40   4 
  5 Bojanic, Chris               Concord-Carlisle       42.00      42.56   3 
  6 Parrella, Jon                Wilmington             42.50      42.57   3 
  7 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield             41.13      43.07   4 
  8 Sanz, Brian                  Marian                 42.50      43.25   3 
  9 Hartofelis, Greg             Westford Academy       43.50      43.31   2 
 10 Seifer, Ben                  Newton South           43.60      43.45   2 
 11 Cognata, Kevin               Malden Catholic        43.00      43.71   3 
 12 Wagner, Rojay                Newton North           42.50      44.44   3 
 13 Mazzeo, Nick                 Chelmsford             44.50      45.27   1 
 14 Olson, Steve                 Dennis-Yarmouth                   45.28   1 
 15 Mayhew, Louis                Cambridge Rindge       43.40      45.40   2 
 16 Ellis, Sam                   Sandwich               42.19      45.47   3 
 17 Ricketson, Matt              Westford Academy       44.00      45.98   2 
 18 Stirling, Kevin              Weston                 44.33      46.83   2 
 19 Jackson, Will                Weston                 45.74      49.07   1 
 20 Durand, Zach                 Tyngsborough                      52.66   1 
 21 Conena, Kyler                Sandwich               54.79      54.06   1 
 22 Jones, Gavin                 Sandwich               55.00      57.35   1 
 -- Asselin, Doug                Marthas Vineyard       44.30        DNF   2 
 -- Barry, Tom                   Wilmington             41.70        DNS   4 
 -- Hart, Jake                   Acton-Boxborough       44.40        SCR     
 -- Dichristina, Andrew          Acton-Boxborough       46.42        SCR     
 -- Brandso, Morgan              Dartmouth              42.80        SCR     
 -- costello, santi              Andover                41.90        SCR     
 -- Rielley, Scott               Acton-Boxborough       43.50        SCR     
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Sam               Newton North         6-06.00    6-01.00  
  2 Blair, Mike                  Wellesley            6-02.00    5-11.00  
  3 Repert, Mark                 Marthas Vineyard     5-10.00    5-09.00  
  3 Burrell, Zach                Durfee               6-01.00    5-09.00  
  5 Scott, Andre                 Newton South         5-06.00    5-07.00  
  5 Hergrueter, Gus              Newton South         5-06.00    5-07.00  
  5 Weust, Sam                   Lincoln-Sudbury      5-11.00    5-07.00  
  5 Fitzgibbon, Bobby            Walpole              6-03.00    5-07.00  
  5 Conklin, Pat                 Wellesley            5-10.00    5-07.00  
 10 Williams, Sam                Concord-Carlisle     5-04.00    5-05.00  
 10 Nix, Roger                   Lincoln-Sudbury      5-10.00    5-05.00  
 10 Martin, Nick                 Dartmouth            5-06.00    5-05.00  
 10 Costopoulos, Matthew         Tyngsborough         5-08.00    5-05.00  
 14 Jackson, Will                Weston               5-09.00    5-02.00  
 14 Burgess, Will                Newton South         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Cherry, Chris                Brockton             5-11.00    5-02.00  
 14 Hulings, Carter              Weston               5-03.00    5-02.00  
 -- Mepham, Will                 Lincoln-Sudbury      5-10.00         NH  
 -- Coy, Jibrail                 Concord-Carlisle     5-04.00         NH  
 -- Chinn, Anthony               Belmont              5-11.00        SCR  
 -- Contuzzi, Robert             Northampton          6-07.00        SCR  
 -- Whittingham, Ariel           Belmont              5-07.00        SCR  
 -- Fisher, Tyler                Wayland              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mooney, Nate                 Weston               5-09.00        SCR  
 -- Harrington, Adam             Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Shea, Evan                   Acton-Boxborough     5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Rielley, Scott               Acton-Boxborough     5-09.00        SCR  
 -- Woodson, Mondesir            Brockton             5-11.00        SCR  
 -- Pulleritis, Chris            Acton-Boxborough     5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Bigelow, John                Andover              5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Thomas, Ronnie               Durfee               6-03.00        SCR  
 -- Pontes, Cameron              Durfee               6-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ross               Newton South        13-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Gauger, Tom                  Billerica           12-00.00   12-00.00  
  3 Tang, Kevin                  Chelmsford          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Place, Brendan               Wayland              9-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Mestancik, Jason             Concord-Carlisle    10-09.00   11-00.00  
  6 Ribitzky, Roy                Newton South        12-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Ricketson, Matt              Westford Academy     9-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Kelly, Chris                 Chelmsford          10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Ehrmann, Scott               Wayland                         9-06.00  
  7 Chris, Cheung                Newton South        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Tse, Rodger                  Andover             11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Vetere, Adam                 Andover             11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Rogers, Pat                  Wayland             10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Alsen, Steve                 Acton-Boxborough    10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Wise, Derek                  Acton-Boxborough    10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Vetere, Mark                 Andover             12-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Jeff                   New Bedford         21-04.00   22-02.50  
  2 Greg, Dean                   Brockton            22-05.00   21-09.50  
  3 Enos, Max                    Westford Academy    20-06.00   21-06.00  
  4 Kostadinov, Ivan             Newton North        22-00.00   21-04.75  
  5 Cho, Yong-Hyun               Newton South        20-09.00   20-10.00  
  6 Burrell, Zach                Durfee              20-11.00   20-01.75  
  7 Moore, Jay                   Natick              20-03.75   19-09.75  
  8 Bojanic, Chris               Concord-Carlisle    19-08.00   19-09.00  
  9 DiNuccio, Jimmy              Wilmington          20-11.00   19-06.75  
 10 Robitaille, Peter            Concord-Carlisle    19-07.00   19-05.50  
 11 Chaplin, Jaron               Marthas Vineyard    19-10.00   19-04.00  
 12 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Weston              19-11.00   19-02.50  
 12 Wong, Silas                  Needham             19-01.00   19-02.50  
 14 Lew, Greg                    Brookline           20-06.00   18-08.00  
 15 Brown, David                 Chelmsford          20-01.50   18-03.00  
 15 Sliwkowski, Matt             Lincoln-Sudbury     18-00.00   18-03.00  
 17 Dragone, Nick                Concord-Carlisle    19-00.50   18-01.00  
 18 ortiz, miguel                Marian              19-02.00   18-00.00  
 19 Balter, Max                  Newton South        18-06.00   17-11.50  
 20 Regan, Tim                   Sandwich            17-05.00   17-10.00  
 21 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudbury     18-05.50   17-07.00  
 22 Christensen, David           HS of Commerce      18-07.00   17-04.75  
 -- Foroughirad, Brandon         Belmont             19-09.00        SCR  
 -- Hill, Winston                Belmont             20-07.00        SCR  
 -- Allen, Jack                  Sandwich            17-11.25        SCR  
 -- Pittman, Devon               Belmont             20-01.00        SCR  
 -- Bao, Adam                    Newton North        21-09.00        SCR  
 -- Croteau, Kyle                Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Stone-Meyers, Juan           Wayland             20-00.00        SCR  
 -- Dery, Steve                  Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Coene, Ryan                  Tyngsborough        16-04.00        SCR  
 -- Yuan, Riley                  Acton-Boxborough    18-02.00        SCR  
 -- Olsen, Neal                  Acton-Boxborough    18-01.00        SCR  
 -- costello, santi              Andover             21-10.00        SCR  
 -- McConnell, Christopher       Andover             19-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brock, D.J.                  Acton-Boxborough    19-11.00        SCR  
 -- Baker, Brendan               Northampton         19-08.00        SCR  
 -- Crook, Bobby                 Wayland             19-07.00        SCR  
 -- Reddick, Mijid               Cambridge Rindge    20-06.00        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Johnson              Dennis-Yarmouth     19-08.00        SCR  
 -- Paganetti, Ryan              Bedford             18-06.50        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koncki, Zack                 Northampton         42-05.75   42-03.50  
  2 Chase, Marquis               HS of Commerce      41-10.00   41-11.50  
  3 Brandt, Tommy                Natick              41-07.00   41-07.50  
  4 Bao, Adam                    Newton North        42-05.00   41-05.00  
  5 Blair, Mike                  Wellesley           41-10.00   41-03.50  
  6 Moore, Jay                   Natick              39-07.00   40-07.50  
  7 Nelson, Tony                 Wilmington          40-01.00   40-05.50  
  8 Fowler, Chris                Westford Academy    39-04.00   40-04.50  
  9 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Weston              41-00.00   40-04.00  
 10 Lee, Vinnie                  Walpole             38-10.00   40-01.50  
 11 Lopes, Jordan                Durfee              40-11.00   39-11.00  
 12 Sanz, Brian                  Marian              40-03.00   39-04.50  
 13 Silva, Josh                  Framingham          39-07.00   39-02.00  
 14 Addison, Brandon             Bedford             33-00.00   38-09.50  
 15 Dottin, James                Concord-Carlisle    39-00.00   38-08.50  
 16 Wang, Bryant                 Lincoln-Sudbury     40-00.00   38-07.50  
 17 Robitaille, Peter            Concord-Carlisle    39-00.00   38-06.50  
 18 Arneaud, Gerald              Newton South        39-09.00   38-05.50  
 19 Cameron, Chris               Walpole             41-03.00   38-00.50  
 20 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudbury     36-00.00   37-10.00  
 21 Foreman, Mark                Wayland             38-00.00   37-01.00  
 22 Jackson, Will                Weston              39-08.50   36-05.50  
 23 Pichardo, Meliton            Framingham          35-03.00   33-02.50  
 -- Barnes, Ethan                New Bedford         39-02.00        SCR  
 -- Reddick, Mijid               Cambridge Rindge    42-04.00        SCR  
 -- Mazzone, Matthew             Acton-Boxborough    36-00.00        SCR  
 -- Merrigan, Kevin              Acton-Boxborough    38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Stevens, Kerrick             Andover             38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Carrie, Mark                 Walpole             38-11.00        SCR  
 -- Ansara, Zander               Concord-Carlisle    37-11.00        SCR  
 -- Saha, Avishek                Acton-Boxborough    39-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Dave                Concord-Carlisle      147-02     160-07  
  2 Thalheimer, Cory             Hopkinton                        149-09  
  3 Farnsworth, Nick             Wilmington            147-07     139-10  
  4 CJ, Oquendo                  Marian                130-06     139-02  
  5 Long, Steven                 Newton North          110-06     135-10  
  6 Fox, Dan                     Tyngsborough          139-04     133-08  
  7 Henriquez, Anthony           Dartmouth             120-02     127-01  
  8 Kenneally, Thomas            Northampton           118-00     121-08  
  9 Rockwell, Nick               Walpole               116-00     121-07  
 10 Phaneuf, Ken                 New Bedford           120-00     119-00  
 11 dorsey, dj                   Marian                115-05     115-06  
 12 Torti, Alex                  Marian                120-02     115-00  
 13 Painter, Andrew              Dover-Sherborn        115-11     113-04  
 14 Needleman, Joe               Newton South          117-10     112-04  
 15 Pearl, Aaron                 Framingham            117-08     112-02  
 16 Ledoux, Tom                  New Bedford           117-11     111-01  
 17 Brito, Herman                Wayland               120-00     110-02  
 18 Williams, Joe                New Bedford           115-05     108-02  
 19 McIssac, Jeffrey             Marthas Vineyard      115-00     108-01  
 19 Tsai, Rich                   Framingham            116-03     108-01  
 21 Fafara, Mike                 Westwood              110-00     103-11  
 22 Lipkin, Nathan               Weston                110-04     101-02  
 22 Coridan, Kervin              Brockton              135-00     101-02  
 24 Noga, Alex                   Marshfield            106-06     100-05  
 25 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commerce         89-02     100-02  
 26 Metallides, Edmund           Newton North          108-06     100-01  
 27 Kenley, Ian                  Lincoln-Sudbury        90-00      99-04  
 28 Pinto, Davidson              Brockton              120-00      97-01  
 29 Carey, Chris                 Chelmsford            115-00      95-05  
 30 Giovannucci, Dan             Newton North          110-00      92-02  
 31 Sands, Milan                 HS of Commerce         99-06      89-09  
 32 Sylvia, Brian                Dartmouth              95-07      88-00  
 33 Greene, Max                  Wayland               120-00      87-04  
 34 Foltz, Sam                   Bedford                93-07      82-07  
 35 Bernard, Andy                Concord-Carlisle      111-00       1-08  
 -- Kleeman, Colin               Lincoln-Sudbury       115-00       FOUL  
 -- Samaha, Fadi                 Westwood              106-00        SCR  
 -- Ford, Mike                   Haverhill             139-02        SCR  
 -- Mellus, Sam                  Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Brennan, Ryan                Malden Catholic       122-03        SCR  
 -- Flemming, Dennis             Andover               100-01        SCR  
 -- Moore, Steve                 Andover               122-06        SCR  
 -- Bhandari, Vern               Andover               118-10        SCR  
 -- Levine, Jared                Needham               117-00        SCR  
 -- Rogg, Tom                    Hingham               110-00        SCR  
 -- Plugis, Brett                Bedford                95-07        SCR  
 -- Castagneto, Mike             Brockton              135-00        SCR  
 -- Scichilone, Andrew           Sandwich              110-05        SCR  
 -- O'Brien, Brendan             Westford Academy      111-10        SCR  
 -- Creahan, Pat                 Hingham               122-00        SCR  
 -- Barr, Phil                   Hingham                90-02        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Ben                 Hingham               168-00     180-03  
  2 Farnsworth, Nick             Wilmington            182-09     173-01  
  3 Pfister, Alex                Westford Academy      158-00     159-00  
  4 Barry, Tom                   Wilmington            157-11     157-08  
  5 Huntowski, Brandon           Lincoln-Sudbury       155-00     148-02  
  6 Mestancik, Jason             Concord-Carlisle      144-00     148-00  
  7 Tetreault, Mitch             New Bedford           149-05     146-08  
  8 Badalaty, Luke               Bedford               137-09     145-10  
  9 Brandso, Morgan              Dartmouth             162-08     144-05  
 10 Murowchick, Mike             Needham               153-03     140-05  
 11 Verrill, Ben                 Concord-Carlisle      140-00     140-04  
 12 Elizondo, Minor              Dennis-Yarmouth       150-00     140-03  
 13 Aaron, Ethan                 Wayland               140-00     140-00  
 14 Kim, Chris                   Newton South          153-11     139-04  
 15 Pizzotti, Mike               Wilmington            151-10     138-08  
 16 Ford, Christian              Newton North          145-05     135-09  
 17 Schiess, Brett               Dover-Sherborn        138-11     133-10  
 18 Tavares, Adjuto              Brockton              130-00     131-02  
 19 Klein, Ben                   Newton North          145-05     129-01  
 19 Collins, Ryan                Walpole               133-02     129-01  
 21 Perkins, Ed                  Westwood              134-06     128-03  
 22 Filbin, Jim                  Westwood              136-04     121-07  
 23 Mitkevicius, John            Newton South          132-08     119-06  
 24 Swartz, Matthew              Brockton              135-00     117-05  
 25 Farrell, John                Walpole               125-06     115-08  
 26 Bowler, Ryan                 Westwood              133-02     115-07  
 27 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield            136-00     110-07  
 -- Cutting, Ben                 Lincoln-Sudbury       140-09        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Tucker             Hingham               124-07        SCR  
 -- Gilbert, Alex                Northampton           128-00        SCR  
 -- Stone, Jack                  Hingham               129-06        SCR  
 -- Zambarano, Mike              Natick                139-06        SCR  
 -- Bulman, John                 Tyngsborough          102-00        SCR  
 -- Cataldo, Andrew              Malden Catholic       134-08        SCR  
 -- Mclellan, Dan                Sandwich              114-10        SCR  
 -- Jusseaume, Peter             Marshfield            144-08        SCR  
 -- Clough, Brian                Acton-Boxborough      149-06        SCR  
 -- Kim, Alex                    Acton-Boxborough      135-03        SCR  
 -- Barry, Bobby                 Andover               130-02        SCR  
 -- Kanevesky, Ben               Acton-Boxborough      113-10        SCR  
 -- Ford, Mike                   Haverhill             166-07        SCR  
 -- Lattari, Steve               Andover               178-03        SCR  
 -- Nix, Roger                   Lincoln-Sudbury       127-09        SCR  
 -- Giguere, Phil                Andover               125-10        SCR  
 -- Galloway, Weslee             Brockton              140-00        SCR  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thalheimer, Cory             Hopkinton                      51-01.25  
  2 Long, Steven                 Newton North        50-03.00   49-10.25  
  3 Clarkin, Nathan              Wilmington          49-04.00   47-01.00  
  4 Painter, Andrew              Dover-Sherborn      42-09.00   46-00.00  
  5 Florent, Andrew              New Bedford         46-02.00   45-09.25  
  6 MacLean, Alex                Newton North        41-06.00   45-09.00  
  7 Bernard, Andy                Concord-Carlisle    42-05.00   45-00.50  
  8 Fox, Dan                     Tyngsborough        43-10.00   43-08.00  
  9 Giovannucci, Dan             Newton North        43-00.00   43-00.50  
  9 Henriquez, Anthony           Dartmouth           45-02.00   43-00.50  
 11 Walsh, Pat                   Chelmsford          43-06.00   41-02.00  
 12 Mellus, Sam                  Tyngsborough        40-09.00   40-02.75  
 13 Steinberg, Mark              Malden Catholic     44-07.00   39-04.25  
 14 Sylvia, Brian                Dartmouth           40-10.00   39-04.00  
 15 Sands, Milan                 HS of Commerce      41-03.00   38-07.00  
 16 Rockwell, Nick               Walpole             41-01.00   38-02.00  
 17 Kenneally, Thomas            Northampton         42-00.00   37-10.00  
 18 Tsai, Rich                   Framingham          37-06.00   37-08.00  
 19 dorsey, dj                   Marian              42-02.00   37-07.50  
 20 Lipkin, Nathan               Weston              39-05.00   37-07.00  
 21 McKenna, Dave                Concord-Carlisle    44-04.50   37-06.00  
 22 Torti, Alex                  Marian              43-01.00   37-05.75  
 23 McIssac, Jeffrey             Marthas Vineyard    35-05.00   35-11.25  
 24 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commerce      38-02.00   34-10.00  
 25 Liang, Kevin                 Walpole             35-06.00   33-04.00  
 26 Sharma, Anmol                Lincoln-Sudbury     35-00.00   33-01.00  
 27 Vargo, Andrew                Lincoln-Sudbury     37-05.00   32-01.00  
 28 Lampert, Seth                Lincoln-Sudbury     36-00.00   31-02.00  
 -- Stone, Alex                  Wellesley           45-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Scichilone, Andrew           Sandwich            48-07.50        SCR  
 -- Creahan, Pat                 Hingham             45-01.00        SCR  
 -- McCann, Rich                 Hingham             43-00.00        SCR  
 -- O'Niel, Liam                 Hingham             38-09.00        SCR  
 -- Foltz, Sam                   Bedford             36-05.00        SCR  
 -- Sylvester, Mark              Malden Catholic     41-01.00        SCR  
 -- Conlon, Kyle                 Andover             36-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brito, Herman                Wayland             39-00.00        SCR  
 -- Register, Dylan              Wayland             42-00.00        SCR  
 -- Larson, Greg                 Malden Catholic     41-06.00        SCR  
 -- Thevenin, Henry              Brockton            43-09.50        SCR  
 -- Quealy, Kevin                Walpole             37-08.00        SCR  
 -- Kim, Chris                   Newton South        38-09.00        SCR  
 -- Lewoski, Sean                Andover             38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mangolds, Erik               Acton-Boxborough    33-02.50        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charlestown  'A'                                    44.20      43.33   3 
     1) Jondoh, Yaovi                   2) Cutler, Kareem                 
     3) White, Travis                   4) Allen, Sheldon                 
  2 Natick  'A'                                         44.00      44.99   3 
     1) Zambarano, Mike                 2) Brandt, Tommy                  
     3) Billings, Ryan                  4) Searcy, Mike                   
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   44.40      45.26   3 
     1) Huth, James                     2) Cho, Yong-Hyun                 
     3) Kupovykh, Georgiy               4) Kwame, Francis-John            
  4 Newton North  'A'                                   44.00      45.44   3 
     1) Bao, Adam                       2) Watanabe, Abass                
     3) Kostadinov, Ivan                4) Lamisere, Hymlaire             
  5 Marian  'A'                                         45.70      45.65   2 
     1) Calderone, Mike                 2) CJ, Oquendo                    
     3) Sanz, Brian                     4) ortiz, miguel                  
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               44.50      45.66   2 
     1) Grad, Sam                       2) Bresnahan, Mike                
     3) Lincoln, John                   4) Enos, Max                      
  7 HS of Commerce  'A'                                 44.30      45.82   3 
     1) Sierra, Jonovan                 2) Chase, Marquis                 
     3) Jenkins, Shawn                  4) Christensen, David             
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                48.00      46.98   1 
     1) Holtzman, Bryan                 2) Sliwkowski, Matt               
     3) Halsted, Chris                  4) Weust, Sam                     
  9 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                               47.00      47.32   2 
     1) Chaplin, Jaron                  2) Asselin, Doug                  
     3) Brewer, Cody                    4) Dwayne, Ryan                   
 10 Westwood  'A'                                       47.80      47.48   1 
     1) Abbott, Dan                     2) Cuozzo, John                   
     3) Hadzipasic, Omar                4) Tucke, Kyle                    
 11 Weston  'A'                                         47.50      48.14   2 
     1) Freeman, Tyler                  2) Provenzano, Carl               
     3) Dieujuste, Jonathan             4) Rubens, Jared                  
 12 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   47.30      49.05   1 
     1) Coene, Ryan                     2) Fitzpatrick, Joe               
     3) Costopoulos, Matthew            4) Mellus, Sam                    
 13 Brockton  'A'                                       44.25      50.05   3 
     1) Hall, Sharreiff                 2) Askew, Vaughn                  
     3) Greg, Dean                      4) Guerrier, Jimm                 
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               45.20        DNF   2 
     1) McKenna, Dave                   2) Burgess, Will                  
     3) Bojanic, Chris                  4) Williams, Sam                  
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               44.60        SCR     
     1) Kim, Alex                       2) Ye, Stanley                    
     3) Olson, Neal                     4) Brock, D.J.                    
 -- Framingham  'A'                                     45.70        SCR     
     1) Allen, Jason                    2) Adley, Sean                    
     3) Silva, Josh                     4) Daniells, John                 
 -- Wayland  'A'                                        46.00        SCR     
     1) Foreman, Mark                   2) Flynn, Brian                   
     3) Stone-Meyers, Juan              4) Crook, Bobby                   
 -- Andover  'A'                                        44.90        SCR     
     1) Crawford, Brendan               2) Vetere, Mark                   
     3) Stevens, Kerrick                4) McConnell, Christopher         
 -- Walpole  'A'                                        45.80        SCR     
     1) Collins, Ryan                   2) Carrie, Mark                   
     3) Quealy, Kevin                   4) Donaher, J.                    
 -- Sandwich  'A'                                       49.16        SCR     
     1) Allen, Jack                     2) Regan, Tim                     
     3) McKiernan, Dave                 4) Mclellan, Dan                  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelmsford  'A'                                   3:29.09    3:29.66  
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Brown, David                   
     3) Buckley, Ryan                   4) Van Gelder, Joey               
  2 Newton North  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:31.79  
     1) Bao, Adam                       2) Kostadinov, Ivan               
     3) Arsenault, Sam                  4) Putzeys, Seb                   
  3 Newton South  'A'                                 3:32.60    3:32.87  
     1) Arneaud, Gerald                 2) Mitkevicius, John              
     3) Inbar, Tal                      4) Balter, Max                    
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                             3:33.40    3:36.93  
     1) Clancy, Matthew                 2) Hartofelis, Greg               
     3) Baldwin, Reid                   4) Boutin, Marc                   
  5 Walpole  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:41.99  
     1) Lee, Vinnie                     2) Cameron, Chris                 
     3) Corcoran, Brendan               4) Quintanilla, Mike              
  6 Framingham  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:44.49  
     1) Montgomery, Brad                2) McKenzie, Stewart              
     3) Gertner, David                  4) Frackleton, Josh               
  7 Marian  'A'                                       3:38.45    3:45.58  
     1) Flemming, Joe                   2) Garvey, Colin                  
     3) Jean-Pierre, Dom                4) Szymanski, Mike                
 -- Belmont  'A'                                      3:30.00        SCR  
     1) Pittman, Devon                  2) Jelley, David                  
     3) Caesar, Toren                   4) Sumrell, Michael               
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                     3:36.00        SCR  
     1) Islam, Mohammed                 2) Pollard, Rayjaun               
     3) Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben       4) Mayhew, Louis                  
 -- Marshfield  'A'                                   3:36.50        SCR  
     1) Mullen, Jon                     2) Burba, Josh                    
     3) Cugini, Joey                    4) Jusseaume, Peter               
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                    3:42.00        SCR  
     1) Martin, Nick                    2) Hawkins, Billy                 
     3) Brandso, Morgan                 4) Grafov, Paul                   
 -- Weston  'A'                                       3:42.50        SCR  
     1) Tanaka, Takuma                  2) Skillman, John                 
     3) Mooney, Nate                    4) Valle, CJ                      
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             3:36.25        SCR  
     1) Wise, Derek                     2) Forgo, Stephen                 
     3) Pappin, Darryl                  4) Xia, Lawrence                  
 -- New Bedford  'A'                                  3:29.00        SCR  
     1) Santos, Ethan                   2) Mello, Dylan                   
     3) Correia, Jared                  4) Rose, Jeff                     
 -- Brockton  'A'                                     3:45.00        SCR  
     1) Victoria, Sam                   2) Juste, Karl                    
     3) Tyler, Donahue                  4) Woodson, Mondesir              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:19.91  
     1) Gomes, Michael                  2) Deliska, Lineker               
     3) DuBeau, James                   4) Carlos, Montrond               
  2 Newton South  'A'                                 8:17.53    8:31.77  
     1) Long, Alex                      2) Cha, Will                      
     3) Wakimoto, Yuji                  4) Beck, John                     
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              8:08.00    8:47.25  
     1) Cutting, Ben                    2) Linden, Alex                   
     3) Shoemaker, Jake                 4) Ray, Kyle                      
  4 Westwood  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:55.14  
     1) Coyle, Tom                      2) Brakke, Kris                   
     3) Leahy, Brendan                  4) DiBenedetto, Rich              
  5 Chelmsford  'A'                                   8:35.00    9:00.89  
     1) Tang-Kong, Jesse                2) Delikat, Ben                   
     3) Murphy, Tyler                   4) Koethe, Ben                    
  6 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               8:40.00    9:22.01  
     1) Brigham, Atticus                2) Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan        
     3) Elkinton, Barry                 4) Cann, Adrian                   
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                     8:48.00    9:45.40  
     1) Ellis, Sam                      2) Koren, David                   
     3) Lefavor, Jason                  4) MacDonald, Stephen             
 -- Tyngsborough  'A'                                 9:23.00        DNS  
     1) Langlois, Greg                  2) Lyons, Joe                     
     3) Walker, James                   4) Rudderham, David               
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             8:25.00        SCR  
     1) Benjamin, Jack                  2) Grant, Dan                     
     3) Brew, David                     4) Pulleritis, Chris              
 -- Framingham  'A'                                   9:36.00        SCR  
     1) Gleason, Brent                  2) Gertner, Ben                   
     3) Rokes, Eddie                    4) Gertner, David                 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News