Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Small School T&F Invitational

Holliston, MA, MA, May 3, 2008

Results


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/3/2008                
                             Small School Division                             
                                 Holliston, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 291 Pitts, Ashlee            Randolph               13.28      13.30q  3 
  2 37 Amico, Anna               Canton                 13.30      13.48q  5 
  3 234 Arnold-Scott, Jade       O'Bryant               13.86      13.50q  6 
  4 228 Williams, Courtney       Norton                 13.40      13.54q  1 
  5 22 Perreault, Alyssa         Bishop Feehan          13.40      13.57q  3 
  6 67 Thatcher, Ally            Carver                 13.00      13.63q  7 
  7 77 St.Preux, Melissa         Dedham                 13.20      13.70   8 
  8 59 Gray, Taylor              Carver                 13.20      13.72   2 
  9 252 Vicino, Kathryn          Old Rochester          13.10      13.72   6 
 10 84 Harris, Sarah             Dighton-Rehoboth       13.30      13.77   1 
 11 339 Strothers, Asia          Wareham                13.20      13.89   4 
 12 349 Levin, Analisa           Wellesley              14.00      13.89   1 
 13 229 Wry, Jill                Norton                 13.80      13.91   7 
 14 203 Beaulieu, Olivia         Milton                 13.50      13.97   8 
 15 8 Akinyemi, Betsy            Bishop Feehan          13.80      13.99   7 
 16 11 Casey, Erin               Bishop Feehan          13.90      14.04   4 
 17 89 Otto, Jessica             Dighton-Rehoboth       13.50      14.06   2 
 18 164 Sousa, Katelyn           Hopkinton              13.90      14.07   8 
 19 167 Wright, Shannon          Hopkinton              13.90      14.12   2 
 20 260 Fuld, Jenna              Oliver Ames            14.50      14.18   3 
 21 269 Raymo, Rebecca           Oliver Ames            14.25      14.22   6 
 22 110 Chaput, Nicole           Holliston              13.50      14.25   4 
 23 224 Lagatta, Cassie          Norton                 14.20      14.34   2 
 24 343 Corbett, Lexi            Wellesley              14.20      14.46   7 
 25 162 Peoples, Marissa         Hopkinton              14.50      14.47   6 
 26 289 Goddard, Stephanie       Randolph               14.50      14.47   5 
 27 336 Dennis, Jessica          Wareham                13.60      14.53   6 
 28 58 Falconer, Suzanne         Carver                 14.00      14.53   1 
 29 270 Shubitowski, Jen         Oliver Ames            14.50      14.57   1 
 30 145 Pollard, Stephanie       Hopedale               14.00      14.70   5 
 31 286 Spaulding, Katherine     Pembroke               14.30      14.78   8 
 32 146 Schlupf, Chandler        Hopedale               13.90      14.80   3 
 33 87 Louro, Amanda             Dighton-Rehoboth       14.20      14.85   7 
 34 302 Mowry, Christina         Seekonk                14.20      14.87   8 
 35 70 Dermody, Kelsey           Coyle & Cassidy        14.40      14.91   1 
 36 97 Stein, Jesse              Dover-Sherborn         14.50      14.99   2 
 37 103 MacDonald, Emily         Hanover                14.30      15.00   4 
 38 43 Han, Shirley              Canton                 14.40      15.02   5 
 39 118 McKunes, Meridith        Holliston              14.50      15.02   8 
 40 117 McCarthy, Kara           Holliston              14.30      15.06   2 
 41 4 Hicks, Alexandra           Ashland                14.30      15.11   3 
 42 318 Lovell, Emily            Tyngsborough           13.30      15.15   5 
 43 142 Habel, Brianna           Hopedale               14.10      15.22   4 
 44 320 Schnatzkin, Elizabet     Tyngsborough           14.03      15.27   3 
 45 3 Fahey, Nicole              Ashland                14.50      15.35   4 
 46 310 Gianfrancesco, Ashly     Tri-County Rvt         14.00      15.45   5 
 47 173 Desilvia, Ella           Marthas Vineyard       14.20      15.55   6 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 291 Pitts, Ashlee            Randolph               13.30      13.11  
  2 234 Arnold-Scott, Jade       O'Bryant               13.50      13.29  
  3 37 Amico, Anna               Canton                 13.48      13.55  
  4 22 Perreault, Alyssa         Bishop Feehan          13.57      13.58  
  5 228 Williams, Courtney       Norton                 13.54      13.59  
  6 67 Thatcher, Ally            Carver                 13.63      13.67  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.33  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 538 Wheeler, Brett           Hanover                11.50      11.91q  1 
  2 508 Storer, Harry            Dover-Sherborn         11.80      12.14q  7 
  3 782 Setzco, John             Wellesley              11.70      12.20q  6 
  4 716 Teixeira, Joey           Seekonk                11.60      12.20q  2 
  5 436 Custadio, Eric           Bishop Stang           12.20      12.24q  6 
  6 408 Boland, Kevin            Bishop Feehan          11.60      12.26q  3 
  7 694 Huynh, Loi               Randolph               11.70      12.26   5 
  8 438 Garant, Nick             Bishop Stang           11.70      12.31   4 
  9 637 McCluskey, Mike          Norton                 12.00      12.34   1 
 10 445 Arsenault, Dylan         Bourne                 11.90      12.44   5 
 11 412 Doherty, Liam            Bishop Feehan          12.00      12.47   1 
 12 787 Hallion, Mike            Westwood               12.26      12.48   3 
 13 423 Mitchell, Zack           Bishop Feehan          12.10      12.54   5 
 14 525 May, John                Foxborough             12.00      12.58   2 
 15 542 Ikuma, Dan               Holliston              12.00      12.59   4 
 16 789 Liang, Yuanwen           Westwood               11.90      12.59   6 
 17 767 Mitchell, Marcus         Wayland                12.10      12.63   3 
 18 739 deMari, Ettore           Tyngsborough           12.20      12.64   7 
 19 748 Lee, Alex                Walpole                12.40      12.68   1 
 20 448 Sweeney, Ryan            Bourne                 12.40      12.70   1 
 20 497 Noons, Nicholas          Dighton-Rehoboth       12.00      12.70   3 
 22 470 Gonzalves, Greg          Carver                 11.80      12.71   7 
 23 573 Baker, Josh              Marthas Vineyard       12.30      12.73   2 
 23 780 Park, Jason              Wellesley              12.20      12.73   5 
 25 719 Zucchi, Ben              Seekonk                12.50      12.78   3 
 26 610 Carvalho, Cody           Middleboro             12.10      12.79   2 
 27 763 Cooper, Devaughn         Wayland                12.50      12.90   7 
 28 519 Brown, Gabe              Foxborough             12.50      12.94   7 
 29 630 Fairfield, Corey         Millis                 12.10      13.03   4 
 30 499 Rose, Bryan              Dighton-Rehoboth       12.40      13.06   2 
 31 530 Johnson, Matt            Hanover                12.20      13.09   4 
 32 621 Rebell, Matt             Middleboro             12.50      13.14   6 
 33 727 Flamenco, Drew           Tri-County Rvt         12.20      13.16   7 
 34 664 Duffy-Protentis, Sam     Oliver Ames            12.50      13.19   6 
 35 675 Spencer, Alex            Oliver Ames            12.50      13.48   4 
 36 734 Rodriques, Justin        Tri-County Rvt         12.20      13.61   6 
 37 671 Ring, Jacob              Oliver Ames            12.50      13.65   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.33  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 538 Wheeler, Brett           Hanover                11.91      11.78  
  2 508 Storer, Harry            Dover-Sherborn         12.14      11.85  
  3 716 Teixeira, Joey           Seekonk                12.20      12.05  
  4 782 Setzco, John             Wellesley              12.20      12.10  
  5 436 Custadio, Eric           Bishop Stang           12.24      12.12  
  6 408 Boland, Kevin            Bishop Feehan          12.26      12.12  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.71  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 281 Hall, Berkeley           Pembroke               15.90      16.84q  3 
  2 34 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang           16.50      17.29q  2 
  3 323 Hawley, Erica            Walpole                17.70      17.32q  4 
  4 345 Green, Courtney          Wellesley              16.80      17.76q  5 
  5 247 Morss, Therese           Old Rochester          17.70      17.87q  4 
  6 293 Clarkson, Janelle        Seekonk                17.10      17.90q  1 
  7 152 Cavedon, Dana            Hopkinton              18.40      18.19   2 
  8 86 Lagasse, Rebeka           Dighton-Rehoboth       17.30      18.34   6 
  9 216 Tran, Cheryl             Milton                 18.90      18.50   5 
 10 189 Olson, Hannah            Medway                 18.90      18.54   2 
 11 47 Pezzone, Ashley           Canton                 18.30      18.59   5 
 11 125 Sams, Sarah              Holliston              19.50      18.59   4 
 13 304 Swiechowicz, Cara        Seekonk                17.20      18.84   7 
 14 282 Hall, Meagan             Pembroke               18.20      19.20   1 
 15 177 Lucas, Lauren            Marthas Vineyard       19.90      19.60   2 
 16 128 Ciolek, Alisha           Holyoke Catholic       19.10      19.63   1 
 18 64 Rimmer, Sydney            Carver                 20.10      19.82   5 
 19 109 Brockert, Stephanie      Holliston              18.10      19.88   7 
 20 271 Siquiera, Marianna       Oliver Ames            19.50      19.91   6 
 21 362 Drew, Lauren             Westwood               18.80      19.95   3 
 22 26 Valley, Ellen             Bishop Feehan          17.90      20.13   6 
 23 41 Darrow, Taylor            Canton                 20.50      20.43   4 
 24 225 Lynch, Alison            Norton                 19.90      20.45   1 
 25 265 kyne, shannon            Oliver Ames            18.50      20.49   3 
 26 130 Hamel, Becca             Holyoke Catholic       20.50      20.51   6 
 27 196 Hilton, Sam              Millis                 19.90      20.52   6 
 28 175 Dumont, Sidra            Marthas Vineyard       20.30      20.52   7 
 29 73 Carpenter, Simone         Dedham                 20.40      20.81   4 
 30 199 Orsi, Caroline           Millis                 19.90      21.11   5 
 31 368 Morra, Jackie            Westwood               19.90      21.23   7 
 32 16 Harrington, Emily         Bishop Feehan          20.30      21.26   6 
 33 239 Buler, Katie             Old Rochester          20.00      21.29   2 
 34 235 Gaymes, Ursula           O'Bryant               20.00      21.49   3 
 35 133 Moran, Amanda            Holyoke Catholic       20.30      21.66   1 
 36 246 Krawksyk, Sybil          Old Rochester          20.00      22.85   3 
 37 90 Parker, Lindsay           Dighton-Rehoboth       19.20      23.32   7 
 17 352 Pedersen, Jessica        Wellesley              19.70         DQ   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.71  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 281 Hall, Berkeley           Pembroke               16.84      16.65  
  2 323 Hawley, Erica            Walpole                17.32      17.02  
  3 34 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang           17.29      17.28  
  4 345 Green, Courtney          Wellesley              17.76      17.57  
  5 247 Morss, Therese           Old Rochester          17.87      17.72  
  6 293 Clarkson, Janelle        Seekonk                17.90      17.74  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.80  5/1/2004    Donte Brown, Bridgewater-Raynham HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 605 Mott, Hunter             Medway                 16.90      17.08q  3 
  2 526 McLaughlin, Shawn        Foxborough             17.70      18.24q  2 
  3 556 Carey, Walter            Hopkinton              17.50      18.63q  1 
  4 642 Kwasnik, Matt            Norwell                18.00      18.77q  2 
  5 747 Lawton, John             Walpole                19.32      19.20q  3 
  6 437 Downey, Connor           Bishop Stang           19.00      19.27q  1 
  7 687 Romero, Mike             Pembroke               19.90      19.50   2 
  8 430 Blount, Adam             Bishop Stang           19.50      19.73   3 
  9 749 Lewis, Andy              Walpole                20.50      19.76   2 
 10 581 Marashio, Mike           Marthas Vineyard       19.97      19.99   2 
 11 620 Ranahan, Jeff            Middleboro             19.70      20.02   1 
 12 705 Roy, Dave                Rockland               20.40      21.40   1 
 13 521 Foley, Connor            Foxborough             20.30      21.78   3 
 14 722 Billington, Mike         Tri-County Rvt         20.00      22.29   3 
 15 729 Hoyt, Kory               Tri-County Rvt         20.00      23.06   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.80  5/1/2004    Donte Brown, Bridgewater-Raynham HS         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 605 Mott, Hunter             Medway                 17.08      16.94  
  2 526 McLaughlin, Shawn        Foxborough             18.24      18.00  
  3 556 Carey, Walter            Hopkinton              18.63      18.06  
  4 437 Downey, Connor           Bishop Stang           19.27      18.36  
  5 642 Kwasnik, Matt            Norwell                18.77      18.59  
  6 747 Lawton, John             Walpole                19.20      18.78  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.60  5/1/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln-Sudbury HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 205 Cockrell, Kristen        Milton                 27.00      27.70q  7 
  2 20 Martin, Elaine            Bishop Feehan          27.00      27.71q  4 
  3 153 DiPietro, Ayssa          Hopkinton              27.90      27.91q  1 
  4 287 Stoyle, Becky            Pembroke               27.50      28.45q  2 
  5 354 Spencer, Amber           Wellesley              27.50      28.48q  6 
  6 98 Warden, Sarah             Dover-Sherborn         28.50      28.57q  7 
  7 338 Harunk, Marley           Wareham                28.20      28.58   5 
  8 72 Caissy, Lydia             Dedham                 27.80      28.61   3 
  9 183 Corsi, Ali               Mashpee                28.70      28.62   3 
 10 39 Buchanan, Radiya          Canton                 28.70      28.67   1 
 11 99 Gilbert, Nicole           Hanover                28.83      28.67   6 
 12 5 Kynoch, Carolyn            Ashland                28.30      28.72   4 
 13 268 Murray, Alexa            Oliver Ames            27.50      28.78   5 
 14 347 King, Catherine          Wellesley              28.60      28.87   6 
 15 13 Dodge, Maddie             Bishop Feehan          28.80      28.93   3 
 16 328 Malone, Caroline         Walpole                28.10      29.05   6 
 17 1 Daly, Meredith             Ashland                28.50      29.05   4 
 18 279 Fatemi, Teressa          Pembroke               28.30      29.05   2 
 19 36 Roderick, Mackenzie       Bishop Stang           28.00      29.39   1 
 20 209 Iyamu, Felicia           Milton                 28.60      29.49   5 
 21 237 Salako, Kemi             O'Bryant               29.00      29.69   6 
 22 127 Cardinal, Jen            Holyoke Catholic       29.00      29.80   3 
 23 272 Tucker, Kristin          Oliver Ames            28.10      30.11   3 
 24 194 Cullen, Danielle         Millis                 29.00      30.13   7 
 25 322 Dold, Jacey              Walpole                29.00      30.19   4 
 26 124 Sabounjian, Jen          Holliston              28.90      30.73   2 
 27 18 Looney, Beth              Bishop Feehan          28.90      30.74   5 
 28 296 Dilorenzo, Caitlin       Seekonk                29.00      30.79   7 
 29 179 Roberts, Emily           Marthas Vineyard       28.80      30.84   1 
 30 217 Walsh, Olivia            Milton                 28.50      30.87   7 
 31 371 Rau, Madison             Westwood               29.00      30.93   1 
 32 242 Frink, Kelsey            Old Rochester          29.00      31.13   2 
 33 48 Phalan, Molly             Canton                 29.00      31.79   3 
 34 300 Mariano, Corinne         Seekonk                29.00      31.90   1 
 35 68 Toste, Caitlin            Carver                 29.00      31.92   5 
 36 63 Moitoza, Desiree          Carver                 28.90      33.15   4 
 37 309 Cobb, Samantha           Tri-County Rvt         28.50      36.27   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.60  5/1/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln-Sudbury HS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 354 Spencer, Amber           Wellesley              28.48      27.55  
  2 20 Martin, Elaine            Bishop Feehan          27.71      27.66  
  3 205 Cockrell, Kristen        Milton                 27.70      27.81  
  4 153 DiPietro, Ayssa          Hopkinton              27.91      27.92  
  5 287 Stoyle, Becky            Pembroke               28.45      28.58  
  6 98 Warden, Sarah             Dover-Sherborn         28.57      28.79  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.22  5/1/2004    Jon Orander, Wareham HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 641 Greene, Ted              Norwell                23.90      23.49q  6 
  2 468 Coyne, Tom               Carver                 23.30      23.75q  5 
  3 712 O'Brien, Casey           Seekonk                23.50      23.87q  2 
  4 505 Curret, Jiovanni         Dover-Sherborn         23.90      24.13q  1 
  5 640 Greene, Chris            Norwell                23.50      24.21q  3 
  6 490 Espinosa, Brian          Dighton-Rehoboth       24.00      24.60q  7 
  7 754 Bennett, EJ              Wareham                24.50      24.69   6 
  8 757 Govan, Danny             Wareham                25.50      24.82   2 
  9 466 Vaughn, Jonathon         Canton                 24.30      24.85   4 
 10 703 Gibson, Terrence         Rockland               24.20      25.01   4 
 11 590 Wells, John              Mashpee                24.40      25.04   7 
 12 638 Sicard, John             Norton                 26.30      25.13   3 
 13 751 MacDonough, Cameron      Walpole                25.50      25.23   1 
 14 613 Garanito, Jon            Middleboro             25.00      25.25   3 
 15 615 Leary, Sean              Middleboro             25.20      25.33   5 
 16 535 Quinnie, Josh            Hanover                25.40      25.52   5 
 17 611 Dyer, Carlton            Middleboro             25.50      25.67   3 
 18 507 Sokol, Josh              Dover-Sherborn         25.70      25.72   4 
 19 429 Bernier, Jon             Bishop Stang           25.60      25.87   6 
 20 752 Paslaski, Jackson        Walpole                27.04      25.88   4 
 21 770 Spinale, David           Wayland                25.00      26.00   1 
 22 577 Hopkins, Marcus          Marthas Vineyard       26.00      26.06   7 
 23 500 Saleeba, Randall         Dighton-Rehoboth       26.80      26.15   2 
 24 648 PerezTejada, Kevin       O'Bryant               25.90      26.19   4 
 25 804 Wentworth, Jeff          Coyle & Cassidy        26.50      26.34   5 
 26 738 Cricones, Peter          Tyngsborough           26.92      26.51   1 
 27 710 Masterson, Steven        Seekonk                25.10      26.75   2 
 28 442 Silvia, Elliot           Bishop Stang           26.50      26.79   5 
 29 555 Brug, Aaron              Hopkinton              25.60      26.90   7 
 30 561 Kelley, Matt             Hopkinton              26.30      26.91   2 
 31 578 Jett, Randall            Marthas Vineyard       26.20      26.97   1 
 32 446 Griggs, Maxwell          Bourne                 26.10      27.07   6 
 33 695 Little, Tevin            Randolph               27.01      27.34   4 
 34 801 Hamelin, Tim             Coyle & Cassidy        26.80      27.59   3 
 35 457 Gillander, Ross          Canton                 27.30      27.69   3 
 36 513 Kimball, Ben             Duxbury                27.00      27.90   7 
 37 469 Golden, Nick             Carver                 27.20      27.90   6 
 38 725 Champeau, Mark           Tri-County Rvt         27.20      28.03   1 
 39 795 Salam, Shayan            Westwood               27.40      28.13   2 
 40 759 Bailey, Jon              Wayland                27.50      28.23   5 
 41 420 Massey, Dylan            Bishop Feehan          27.10      28.29   7 
 42 724 Cavossa, Joel            Tri-County Rvt         27.00      29.75   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.22  5/1/2004    Jon Orander, Wareham HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 641 Greene, Ted              Norwell                23.49      23.34  
  2 712 O'Brien, Casey           Seekonk                23.87      23.47  
  3 468 Coyne, Tom               Carver                 23.75      23.55  
  4 640 Greene, Chris            Norwell                24.21      23.73  
  5 505 Curret, Jiovanni         Dover-Sherborn         24.13      23.74  
  6 490 Espinosa, Brian          Dighton-Rehoboth       24.60      24.01  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.64  5/7/2005    Stephanie Reusch, Old Rochester Reg-Matt.   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 91 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton-Rehoboth       49.20      49.28   1 
  2 277 Coate, Michelle          Pembroke               53.00      50.14   2 
  3 71 Gonsalves, Brenna         Coyle & Cassidy        50.80      50.40   1 
  4 6 Otten, Samantha            Ashland                51.70      50.69   1 
  5 12 Cataldo, Katie            Bishop Feehan          51.80      50.84   2 
  6 334 Zoppo, Andrea            Walpole                54.00      51.87   3 
  7 253 DaCosta, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames            51.20      52.21   1 
  8 335 Brogioli, MaryGrace      Wareham                51.90      52.22   2 
  9 231 Gallagher, Morgan        Norwell                51.00      52.53   1 
 10 149 Bolick, Kim              Hopkinton              51.30      52.57   1 
 11 83 Hanson, Nicole            Dighton-Rehoboth       53.10      52.72   2 
 12 178 Penicaud, Maddy          Marthas Vineyard       53.80      53.01   2 
 13 214 Murtagh, Kelly           Milton                 54.00      54.77   3 
 14 301 McEnery, Carley          Seekonk                55.00      54.79   4 
 15 132 McConnell, Jordan        Holyoke Catholic       54.00      55.38   2 
 16 284 Larkin, brianna          Pembroke               54.80      55.62   3 
 17 180 Russell, BreAnne         Marthas Vineyard       54.90      55.66   3 
 18 138 Taras, Caitlin           Holyoke Catholic       55.00      58.94   4 
 19 111 Crampton, Taylor         Holliston              55.00      59.68   4 
 20 108 Blackmore, Julie         Holliston              55.00    1:00.11   4 
 21 266 Lambert, Teresa          Oliver Ames            55.00    1:00.76   4 
 -- 220 DeMoura, Maggie          Mount Alvernia         54.91        SCR     
 -- 307 Brown, Heather           Tri-County Rvt         55.00        SCR     
 -- 288 Echebiri, Ogechi         Randolph               54.54        SCR     
 -- 202 Volpicelli, Marissa      Millis                 53.50        SCR     
 -- 182 Ahearn, Meghan           Mashpee                53.50        SCR     
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.92  5/5/2007    Kyle Costa, Somerset                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 699 Miranda, Michael         Randolph               42.65      42.81#  1 
  2 527 Myers, Dillon            Foxborough             43.80      44.34   1 
  3 775 Kopin, Daniel            Wellesley              47.10      45.04   2 
  4 591 Brown, Jeff              Medfield               44.20      45.16   1 
  5 536 Shea, Colin              Hanover                45.34      45.68   1 
  6 520 Carbao-An, Lester        Foxborough             46.20      46.62   1 
  7 428 Yoder, Sam               Bishop Feehan          47.78      47.14   2 
  8 447 Higgins, Brandon         Bourne                 46.40      47.39   1 
  9 683 Leavit, Luke             Pembroke               48.90      48.31   3 
 10 550 Powers, John             Holliston              47.90      48.85   2 
 11 715 Teixeira, Jacob          Seekonk                48.50      48.86   2 
 12 733 O'Neil, Steve            Tri-County Rvt         48.00      49.42   2 
 13 418 Lunter, Todd             Bishop Feehan          47.50      49.84   2 
 14 773 Fulton, Robert           Wellesley              49.10      49.99   3 
 15 803 Spillane, Cameron        Coyle & Cassidy        48.80      50.40   3 
 16 717 Zimmerman, Cory          Seekonk                50.00      50.82   3 
 17 651 Fox, Bruce               Old Rochester          49.50      51.27   3 
 18 768 Mordas, Jamie            Wayland                50.00      51.49   4 
 19 626 Zinkowski, Justin        Middleboro             50.00      55.36   4 
 20 728 Goyette, Justin          Tri-County Rvt         50.00      58.43   4 
 -- 647 Owumi, Justin            O'Bryant               49.00        SCR     
 -- 598 Nickerson, Dan           Medfield               43.10        SCR     
 -- 586 Bouthillette, Ian        Mashpee                49.50        SCR     
 -- 721 Barney, Mike             Tri-County Rvt         49.00        SCR     
 -- 576 Gude, Liam               Marthas Vineyard       47.10        SCR     
 -- 465 Sidney, Matt             Canton                 50.00        SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57  5/7/2005    Meghan Looney, Bish. Feehan - Attl.         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 337 Foote, Leah              Wareham              1:01.10    1:01.76   1 
  2 30 Darmody, Katie            Bishop Stang         1:00.50    1:02.07   1 
  3 210 Lawler, Emily            Milton               1:03.00    1:02.99   1 
  4 243 Geldmacher, Becca        Old Rochester        1:01.00    1:03.40   1 
  5 344 Crocker, Rachel          Wellesley            1:02.60    1:03.52   1 
  6 222 Allen, Caroline          Norton               1:04.90    1:04.09   2 
  7 261 Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames          1:04.40    1:04.28   2 
  8 211 Lynch, Emily             Milton               1:03.90    1:04.39   1 
  9 341 Caplan, Laurel           Wellesley            1:04.00    1:05.81   2 
 10 168 Connor, Micaela          Marian               1:05.00    1:06.03   2 
 11 79 Delaney, Lia              Dighton-Rehoboth     1:06.30    1:07.07   3 
 12 40 D'Orazio, Kate            Canton               1:05.50    1:07.09   2 
 13 369 O'Flaherty, Annmarie     Westwood             1:04.90    1:07.35   2 
 14 298 Halpin, Katie            Seekonk              1:07.50    1:07.91   3 
 15 350 Mullin, Brennan          Wellesley            1:06.60    1:08.77   3 
 16 258 Driscoll, Colleen        Oliver Ames          1:07.00    1:09.79   3 
 17 283 Hogan, Kaitlin           Pembroke             1:08.00    1:09.87   4 
 18 126 Tau, Allison             Holliston            1:08.00    1:10.21   4 
 19 305 Yu, Sarah                Seekonk              1:08.00    1:12.61   4 
 20 299 Kenneally, Nicole        Seekonk              1:08.00    1:14.42   4 
 21 306 Brealey, Liz             Tri-County Rvt       1:06.00    1:23.30   3 
 22 313 Medeiros, Stephanie      Tri-County Rvt       1:08.00    1:30.12   4 
 -- 233 Palmer, Sarah            Norwell              1:08.00        SCR     
 -- 170 McAllister, Hillary      Marian               1:06.00        SCR     
 -- 232 Palmer, Emily            Norwell              1:07.00        SCR     
 -- 44 Jankowski, Sarah          Canton               1:07.70        SCR     
 -- 15 Gendron, Serena           Bishop Feehan        1:07.30        SCR     
 -- 60 Kennedy, Haley            Carver               1:07.20        SCR     
 -- 188 O'Connor, Katie          Medway               1:06.40        SCR     
 -- 155 Kessler, Megan           Hopkinton            1:06.20        SCR     
 -- 102 Leyden, Brooke           Hanover              1:07.90        SCR     
 -- 148 Blake, Emily             Hopkinton            1:06.10        SCR     
 -- 163 Somadelis, Nikki         Hopkinton            1:02.70        SCR     
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.20  5/5/2007    X Perrin, Somerset                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 696 Mbengam, Godfred         Randolph               53.00      51.97#  1 
  2 704 Gibson, Tim              Rockland               53.68      53.79   1 
  3 406 Albert, Mike             Bishop Feehan          54.14      54.84   1 
  4 456 Douglas, Joey            Canton                 56.80      55.33   2 
  5 636 Johansmeyer, Tim         Norton                 55.20      55.44   1 
  6 663 DeDonato, Marc           Oliver Ames            56.20      55.88   2 
  7 493 Harrington, Thomas       Dighton-Rehoboth       56.10      56.29   2 
  8 471 Hosford, Sam             Carver                 55.20      56.52   1 
  9 643 Brown, Charles           O'Bryant               58.00      56.85   5 
 10 623 Santos, David            Middleboro             57.10      57.19   3 
 11 407 Barnes, Adam             Bishop Feehan          57.30      57.58   3 
 12 432 Cardin, Andrew           Bishop Stang           57.40      57.80   3 
 13 756 Frye, Isaiah             Wareham                55.30      57.82   1 
 14 571 Warich, Steve            Marian                 58.00      58.29   5 
 15 653 Knapton, Ian             Old Rochester          56.00      58.40   2 
 16 416 Legare, Mark             Bishop Feehan          56.20      58.52   2 
 17 485 Angell, Eric             Dighton-Rehoboth       57.40      58.69   3 
 18 772 Villari, David           Wayland                57.80      58.90   4 
 19 618 Murphy, Tim              Middleboro             58.00    1:00.54   5 
 20 685 Nee, Alec                Pembroke               57.50    1:01.02   3 
 21 569 Halloran, Chris          Marian                 58.00    1:01.03   4 
 22 758 Myers, Camaron           Wareham                58.00    1:01.35   4 
 23 589 Peterson, Mike           Mashpee                56.00    1:02.74   2 
 24 570 johnson, amenawon        Marian                 58.00    1:03.11   5 
 25 720 Anderson, Tyler          Tri-County Rvt         58.00    1:07.13   4 
 -- 622 Rousseau, Matt           Middleboro             57.80        SCR     
 -- 403 Fabbri, Nick             Ashland                58.00        SCR     
 -- 565 Ronan, Mike              Hopkinton              55.30        SCR     
 -- 553 Roffo, Dino              Holliston              56.80        SCR     
 -- 736 Shannon, Colin           Tri-County Rvt         58.00        SCR     
 -- 597 Marvel-Coen, James       Medfield               57.80        SCR     
 -- 688 Savioa, Chris            Pembroke               56.00        SCR     
 -- 660 Capobianco, Alex         Oliver Ames            57.50        SCR     
 -- 534 Oliver, Jimmy            Hanover                55.90        SCR     
 -- 575 Debettencourt, Will      Marthas Vineyard       57.90        SCR     
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.63  5/5/2007    Kathryn Nathan, Pembroke                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 285 Scanlan, Mary            Pembroke             2:27.50    2:23.71  
  2 326 Lawton, Bridgette        Walpole              2:34.00    2:27.80  
  3 208 Hughes, Emily            Milton               2:27.00    2:28.05  
  4 351 Nadel, Emily             Wellesley            2:37.70    2:32.44  
  5 251 Sylvia, Becca            Old Rochester        2:35.50    2:34.06  
  6 139 Wolff, Rachael           Holyoke Catholic     2:38.00    2:35.96  
  7 273 Zussman, Rachel          Oliver Ames          2:38.00    2:39.19  
  8 191 Breen, Molly             Millis               2:39.00    2:40.08  
  9 88 Mikkelson, Kelsey         Dighton-Rehoboth     2:38.00    2:40.95  
 10 325 Horgan, Erin             Walpole              2:40.00    2:41.50  
 11 213 McClellan, Emily         Milton               2:39.00    2:43.09  
 12 51 Teague, Sara              Canton               2:38.20    2:43.10  
 13 275 Chahine, Celine          Pembroke             2:40.00    2:44.19  
 14 366 Koutris, Christina       Westwood             2:40.00    2:44.54  
 15 19 Lynch, Jill               Bishop Feehan        2:38.10    2:45.75  
 16 14 Garrity, Brigid           Bishop Feehan        2:40.00    2:47.36  
 17 262 Horris, Hannah           Oliver Ames          2:39.10    2:47.63  
 18 136 Rooke, Caitlin           Holyoke Catholic     2:40.00    2:47.69  
 19 257 Dias, Emily              Oliver Ames          2:39.00    2:48.78  
 20 329 Papirio, Kristan         Walpole              2:39.00    2:50.02  
 21 169 Garrahan, Lindsay        Marian               2:40.00    2:50.86  
 22 200 Parand, Marisa           Millis               2:40.00    2:51.95  
 23 52 Aldravandi, Alyssa        Carver               2:40.00    2:53.89  
 24 367 McNulty, Alison          Westwood             2:40.00    2:54.65  
 25 17 Loewen, Kelly             Bishop Feehan        2:40.00    2:57.15  
 -- 154 Dourney, Devin           Hopkinton            2:40.00        SCR  
 -- 66 Szostak, Jenna            Carver               2:40.00        SCR  
 -- 315 Sweeney, Krisa           Tri-County Rvt       2:38.00        SCR  
 -- 107 Babineau, Ashley         Holliston            2:40.00        SCR  
 -- 116 Lingham, Claire          Holliston            2:40.00        SCR  
 -- 156 Kniager, Rachel          Hopkinton            2:39.50        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.22  5/7/2005    Tim Keefe, Foxboro HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 645 Missick, Alvarez         O'Bryant             2:06.79    2:06.56  
  2 549 Murray, Justin           Holliston            2:07.90    2:07.26  
  3 452 Bates, Christian         Canton               2:07.00    2:07.68  
  4 588 Finn, Dan                Mashpee              2:09.00    2:08.44  
  5 560 Hutchinson, Zach         Hopkinton            2:10.30    2:08.84  
  6 792 McDonald, John           Westwood             2:09.69    2:09.07  
  7 690 Crawford, Devlin         Randolph             2:08.00    2:09.13  
  8 460 Ha, Chris                Canton               2:09.40    2:11.21  
  9 450 White, Matt              Bourne               2:11.70    2:12.17  
 10 634 Tashjian, Zach           Millis               2:16.90    2:12.88  
 11 409 Clerx, William           Bishop Feehan        2:12.87    2:12.91  
 12 511 Bray, Greg               Duxbury              2:17.00    2:14.48  
 13 612 Frazier, Cameron         Middleboro           2:18.00    2:15.52  
 14 401 Davis, Justin            Ashland              2:16.00    2:16.62  
 15 579 Kendall, Michael         Marthas Vineyard     2:17.00    2:17.43  
 16 421 McAllister, Jimmy        Bishop Feehan        2:16.50    2:18.43  
 17 554 Shin, Min                Holliston            2:17.00    2:18.76  
 18 426 O'Brien, Kevin           Bishop Feehan        2:15.90    2:19.01  
 19 524 Lincoln, Edward          Foxborough           2:19.00    2:19.08  
 20 496 Madigan, Sean            Dighton-Rehoboth     2:18.90    2:19.48  
 21 503 Vincelette, Nick         Dighton-Rehoboth     2:19.80    2:20.49  
 22 689 Stack, Jared             Pembroke             2:20.00    2:20.60  
 23 731 Mussig, Billy            Tri-County Rvt       2:20.00    2:21.17  
 24 702 Catania, Nick            Rockland             2:20.00    2:23.34  
 25 788 Hawes, Nick              Westwood             2:19.00    2:23.73  
 26 746 Goula, Ben               Walpole              2:18.00    2:23.76  
 27 765 Kano-Bower, Aaron        Wayland              2:20.00    2:24.07  
 28 657 Breton, Ryan             Oliver Ames          2:19.00    2:24.56  
 29 766 Lam, Jonathan            Wayland              2:18.00    2:31.17  
 30 584 Osborn, Michael          Marthas Vineyard     2:19.00    2:39.92  
 -- 523 Homer, Brandon           Foxborough           2:20.00        SCR  
 -- 781 Robinson, Timothy        Wellesley            2:11.00        SCR  
 -- 779 Moynihan, Chris          Wellesley            2:08.00        SCR  
 -- 601 Wise, Peter              Medfield             2:17.00        SCR  
 -- 669 Lizzotte, Hayden         Oliver Ames          2:19.80        SCR  
 -- 668 Lema, Keith              Oliver Ames          2:18.70        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:19.93  5/5/2007    Molly Kessler, Hopkinton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 25 Thomas, Jen               Bishop Feehan        5:53.90    5:12.08# 
  2 204 Butlin, Brianna          Milton               5:22.00    5:12.66# 
  3 274 Cavalear, Sarah          Pembroke             5:29.00    5:33.53  
  4 303 Salit, Jenn              Seekonk              5:40.00    5:37.84  
  5 105 O'Shea, Leah             Hanover              5:43.93    5:38.59  
  6 206 Collins, Olivia          Milton               5:46.00    5:39.18  
  7 174 Dreyer, Megan            Marthas Vineyard     5:53.53    5:49.49  
  8 333 Waldron, Amanda          Walpole              5:47.00    5:52.71  
  9 23 Pierce, Taylor            Bishop Feehan        5:53.90    5:57.25  
 10 131 Lapointe, Brooke         Holyoke Catholic     6:00.00    5:57.47  
 11 207 Heiden, Clara            Milton               6:04.00    6:02.12  
 12 263 Kimball, Alex            Oliver Ames          5:51.00    6:03.02  
 13 190 Warren, Jessie           Medway               5:59.80    6:03.24  
 14 158 Lodge, Kellie            Hopkinton            5:45.00    6:04.27  
 15 330 Russo, Kathryn           Walpole              6:15.00    6:04.68  
 16 365 Karpf, Sophie            Westwood             5:54.32    6:06.83  
 17 267 Moverman, Sharone        Oliver Ames          6:01.00    6:07.38  
 18 348 Lendingham, Lauren       Wellesley            6:08.00    6:09.48  
 19 171 McPherson, Meghan        Marian               6:15.00    6:16.16  
 20 181 Sadowski, Julia          Marthas Vineyard     6:14.00    6:16.30  
 21 358 Cabey, Audra             Westwood             6:08.00    6:17.38  
 22 327 Lynch, Grace             Walpole              6:15.00    6:22.69  
 23 137 Rooke, Falon             Holyoke Catholic     6:11.00    6:22.78  
 24 198 McAuliffe, Sarah         Millis               6:10.00    6:25.59  
 25 134 O'Connor, Kara           Holyoke Catholic     6:15.00    6:33.53  
 26 159 Mitsock, Emily           Hopkinton            6:09.00    6:35.97  
 27 120 O'Brien, Kayla           Holliston            6:12.00    6:44.50  
 -- 340 Vinico, Kayla            Wareham              6:00.60        SCR  
 -- 172 Oriordan, Maura          Marian               6:05.00        SCR  
 -- 250 Roseman, Emily           Old Rochester        6:15.00        SCR  
 -- 192 Briceno, Michelle        Millis               6:15.00        SCR  
 -- 230 Callahan, Erin           Norwell              6:15.00        SCR  
 -- 69 Alegi, Abigail            Coyle & Cassidy      5:43.00        SCR  
 -- 195 Heffernan, Shannon       Millis               6:15.00        SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:35.10  5/1/2004    Brian Hunt, Amherst Regional HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 616 Maddigan, Zach           Middleboro           4:45.00    4:33.65# 
  2 587 Darrah, Max              Mashpee              4:26.83    4:34.84# 
  3 650 Dourdeville, Dana        Old Rochester        4:46.00    4:38.34  
  4 422 McShane, Bobby           Bishop Feehan        4:44.89    4:40.66  
  5 625 Sukeforth, Andrew        Middleboro           4:48.20    4:42.30  
  6 518 Beland, Jason            Foxborough           4:50.60    4:44.09  
  7 760 Baker, Brett             Wayland              4:54.00    4:50.03  
  8 678 Cina, Paul               Pembroke             4:53.00    4:51.94  
  9 793 O'Donnell, Patrick       Westwood             4:56.86    4:55.46  
 10 706 Archambault, Cody        Seekonk              5:07.00    5:05.08  
 11 419 Marcotte, Thomas         Bishop Feehan        5:07.70    5:07.11  
 12 548 Moody, Ben               Holliston            5:16.50    5:07.56  
 13 624 Spillane, Sean           Middleboro           5:11.00    5:09.36  
 14 639 Bailey, Pete             Norwell              5:24.00    5:10.69  
 15 796 Sleight, Patrick         Westwood             5:16.00    5:11.38  
 16 659 Cabone, Derek            Oliver Ames          5:10.00    5:11.84  
 17 670 Merola, Chris            Oliver Ames          5:15.00    5:12.73  
 18 506 Rice, Grant              Dover-Sherborn       5:06.70    5:14.70  
 19 707 Brown, Ryan              Seekonk              5:18.00    5:15.50  
 20 453 Bronstein, Michael       Canton               5:15.40    5:16.86  
 21 606 Poszgai, Brendan         Medway               5:16.30    5:17.67  
 22 684 Moran, Ryan              Pembroke             5:22.00    5:18.08  
 23 558 Driscoll, Brendan        Hopkinton            5:11.10    5:18.95  
 24 714 Sousa, Tony              Seekonk              5:25.00    5:20.33  
 25 467 Ward, Joey               Canton               5:25.00    5:20.47  
 26 774 Griswold, Andrew         Wellesley            5:20.00    5:20.83  
 27 440 Murphy, Kirk             Bishop Stang         5:15.00    5:21.67  
 28 761 Baxter, Zach             Wayland              5:25.00    5:21.82  
 29 491 Ford, Thomas             Dighton-Rehoboth     5:20.00    5:22.03  
 30 410 Corkery, Pete            Bishop Feehan        5:22.00    5:22.76  
 31 753 Shea, Brendan            Walpole              5:22.00    5:23.48  
 32 585 Sederholm, Luke          Marthas Vineyard     5:15.97    5:24.79  
 33 609 Ross, Kevin              Medway               5:13.30    5:25.35  
 34 743 Conroy, Peter            Walpole              5:20.00    5:25.49  
 35 790 Looney, James            Westwood             5:25.00    5:27.89  
 36 487 Branagan, Alex           Dighton-Rehoboth     5:23.00    5:28.79  
 37 742 Conley, Kevin            Walpole              5:25.00    5:31.37  
 38 682 LaMarre, robert          Pembroke             5:24.00    5:31.44  
 39 631 Hoglund, Noah            Millis               5:25.00    5:35.43  
 40 580 Lin, Andrew              Marthas Vineyard     5:24.76    5:37.77  
 41 627 Barrera, Andres          Millis               5:25.00    5:39.83  
 42 608 Rice, Patrick            Medway               5:17.00    5:43.12  
 43 404 Kelly, Sean              Ashland              5:25.00    5:43.79  
 44 477 Reid, Aaron              Carver               5:25.00    5:51.20  
 45 632 Shepherd, Chris          Millis               5:25.00    5:52.55  
 46 583 Nevin, Will              Marthas Vineyard     5:20.00    5:55.80  
 47 473 Knuth, Justin            Carver               5:25.00    5:57.46  
 -- 665 Faust, Ted               Oliver Ames          5:17.20        SCR  
 -- 594 Hill, Joseph             Medfield             5:03.90        SCR  
 -- 730 Milien, Jeff             Tri-County Rvt       5:06.00        SCR  
 -- 599 Smith, Joey              Medfield             5:02.90        SCR  
 -- 515 McKinley, Jonathan       Duxbury              4:40.00        SCR  
 -- 512 Jewell, Billy            Duxbury              5:07.00        SCR  
 -- 544 Losurdo, Chris           Holliston            5:14.00        SCR  
 -- 783 Williamson, John         Wellesley            5:06.00        SCR  
 -- 595 Lennon, Tim              Medfield             5:24.70        SCR  
 -- 539 Calhoun, John            Holliston            4:51.00        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:07.96  5/5/2007    Jenna Davidner, Oliver Ames              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 256 Davidner, Jenna          Oliver Ames         11:12.00   11:16.07  
  2 9 Arsenault, Anisa           Bishop Feehan       11:53.00   11:47.74  
  3 278 Connick, Heather         Pembroke            12:18.00   12:00.18  
  4 21 Murphy, Erin              Bishop Feehan       12:40.70   12:07.12  
  5 331 Shea, Courtney           Walpole             12:25.00   12:10.50  
  6 115 Lang, Amanda             Holliston           12:13.45   12:11.72  
  7 264 Kline, Rachel            Oliver Ames         12:16.00   12:13.73  
  8 144 Ogilvie, Meg             Hopedale            12:41.00   12:15.68  
  9 50 Singer-Berk, Lila         Canton              12:55.00   12:24.57  
 10 370 Pettit, Nicole           Westwood            12:32.00   12:38.05  
 11 135 Powell, Christina        Holyoke Catholic    13:10.00   12:53.64  
 12 10 Atwill, Carolyn           Bishop Feehan       13:20.00   13:12.01  
 13 245 Kassabian, Sarah         Old Rochester       13:26.30   13:20.27  
 14 143 Miller, Kyla             Hopedale            13:13.00   13:22.03  
 15 80 Frazier, Lindsay          Dighton-Rehoboth    13:09.20   13:22.81  
 16 129 Fisher, Erica            Holyoke Catholic    13:30.00   13:44.19  
 17 244 Jesse, Justine           Old Rochester       13:30.00   13:50.36  
 18 65 Shannon, Kylie            Carver              13:20.00   14:19.49  
 19 308 Cobb, Amanda             Tri-County Rvt      13:00.00   15:09.86  
 -- 193 Collins, Caroline        Millis              13:30.00        SCR  
 -- 157 LaGoy, Alice             Hopkinton           13:25.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:24.46  5/5/2007    Will Volkmann, Wellesley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 708 Gregorek, Johnny         Seekonk              9:59.00    9:45.23# 
  2 681 Kelley, Ryan             Pembroke            10:18.00   10:22.96# 
  3 552 Reseska, Evan            Holliston           10:38.20   10:27.81  
  4 676 Tagen, Kyle              Oliver Ames         10:50.10   10:38.24  
  5 744 Doherty, Ryan            Walpole             10:33.89   10:40.95  
  6 677 Adams, Brendan           Pembroke            10:59.00   10:46.82  
  7 652 Gammell, Rob             Old Rochester       10:53.60   10:48.11  
  8 755 Cavicchi, Andrew         Wareham             10:56.30   10:52.18  
  9 718 Zimmerman, Zach          Seekonk             11:05.00   10:59.65  
 10 494 Hoye, Colin              Dighton-Rehoboth    11:09.00   11:02.57  
 11 709 Larrimer, Nathan         Seekonk             11:10.00   11:04.57  
 12 424 Murray, Alex             Bishop Feehan       11:05.50   11:11.15  
 13 435 Costanzo, Ian            Bishop Stang        11:08.00   11:16.43  
 14 655 Binney, Luke             Oliver Ames         11:01.20   11:49.56  
 15 656 Bolea, Brian             Oliver Ames         11:10.00   12:19.37  
 16 723 Boyce, Ian               Tri-County Rvt      11:10.00   12:52.95  
 -- 559 Fairbanks, Cam           Hopkinton           10:52.20        DNS  
 -- 776 Krieg, Peter             Wellesley           10:18.00        SCR  
 -- 592 Creedon, Mike            Medfield            10:42.70        SCR  
 -- 735 Sarno, Nick              Tri-County Rvt      11:10.00        SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  5/5/2007    Katelyn Fortes, Oliver Ames                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 293 Clarkson, Janelle        Seekonk              5-03.00    5-00.00  
  2 2 Dreyer, Kaitlin            Ashland              5-00.00    4-10.00  
  3 216 Tran, Cheryl             Milton               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  4 166 Ulrich, Micah            Hopkinton            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  5 277 Coate, Michelle          Pembroke             5-02.00    4-08.00  
  6 334 Zoppo, Andrea            Walpole              4-09.00   J4-08.00  
  7 281 Hall, Berkeley           Pembroke             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  7 347 King, Catherine          Wellesley            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 12 Cataldo, Katie            Bishop Feehan        4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 180 Russell, BreAnne         Marthas Vineyard     4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 64 Rimmer, Sydney            Carver               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- 39 Buchanan, Radiya          Canton               4-07.00         NH  
 -- 271 Siquiera, Marianna       Oliver Ames          4-06.00         NH  
 -- 261 Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames          4-06.00         NH  
 -- 229 Wry, Jill                Norton               4-06.00         NH  
 -- 179 Roberts, Emily           Marthas Vineyard     4-06.00         NH  
 -- 146 Schlupf, Chandler        Hopedale             4-06.00         NH  
 -- 45 Mui, Stephanie            Canton               4-06.00         NH  
 -- 91 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton-Rehoboth     4-10.00         NH  
 -- 38 Boushell, Molly           Canton               4-06.00         NH  
 -- 234 Arnold-Scott, Jade       O'Bryant             4-06.00         NH  
 -- 168 Connor, Micaela          Marian               4-08.00        SCR  
 -- 321 Shelton, Taylor          Tyngsborough         4-08.00        SCR  
 -- 297 Gosselin, Katie          Seekonk              4-06.00        SCR  
 -- 150 Boyce, Cecily            Hopkinton            5-03.00        SCR  
 -- 220 DeMoura, Maggie          Mount Alvernia       4-10.00        SCR  
 -- 223 Baird, Kate              Norton               4-06.00        SCR  
 -- 362 Drew, Lauren             Westwood             4-06.00        SCR  
 -- 101 Lane, Mollie             Hanover              5-00.00        SCR  
 -- 360 Donovan, Carolyn         Westwood             4-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-01  5/1/2004    Adrian Li, Canton HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 630 Fairfield, Corey         Millis               6-00.00    5-10.00  
  2 447 Higgins, Brandon         Bourne               6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  3 619 Paquin, Ted              Middleboro           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 620 Ranahan, Jeff            Middleboro           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  5 578 Jett, Randall            Marthas Vineyard     5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 -- 526 McLaughlin, Shawn        Foxborough           5-04.00         NH  
 -- 711 Moran, Christian         Seekonk              5-04.00         NH  
 -- 465 Sidney, Matt             Canton               5-04.00         NH  
 -- 764 Francis, Shawn           Wayland              5-04.00         NH  
 -- 771 Sullivan, Dylan          Wayland              5-04.00         NH  
 -- 466 Vaughn, Jonathon         Canton               5-04.00         NH  
 -- 591 Brown, Jeff              Medfield             5-06.00         NH  
 -- 721 Barney, Mike             Tri-County Rvt       5-04.00         NH  
 -- 428 Yoder, Sam               Bishop Feehan        5-04.00         NH  
 -- 450 White, Matt              Bourne               5-04.00         NH  
 -- 568 braticca, frankie        Marian               5-06.00        SCR  
 -- 621 Rebell, Matt             Middleboro           5-04.00        SCR  
 -- 748 Lee, Alex                Walpole              5-04.00        SCR  
 -- 749 Lewis, Andy              Walpole              5-04.00        SCR  
 -- 402 Del La Femia, Mike       Ashland              5-04.00        SCR  
 -- 439 Lombardi, Ricky          Bishop Stang         5-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-11  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 67 Thatcher, Ally            Carver              16-04.00   16-01.00  
  2 337 Foote, Leah              Wareham             16-03.00   15-11.75  
  3 287 Stoyle, Becky            Pembroke            16-00.00   15-08.50  
  4 163 Somadelis, Nikki         Hopkinton           15-09.00   15-03.00  
  5 279 Fatemi, Teressa          Pembroke            15-00.00   15-00.00  
  6 8 Akinyemi, Betsy            Bishop Feehan       15-00.00   14-10.00  
  7 77 St.Preux, Melissa         Dedham              14-00.00   14-09.00  
  8 72 Caissy, Lydia             Dedham              14-10.00   14-06.50  
  9 344 Crocker, Rachel          Wellesley           15-00.00   14-06.00  
 10 5 Kynoch, Carolyn            Ashland             14-04.00   14-05.00  
 11 110 Chaput, Nicole           Holliston           14-09.00   14-04.50  
 12 84 Harris, Sarah             Dighton-Rehoboth    14-07.00   14-03.00  
 13 335 Brogioli, MaryGrace      Wareham             15-00.00   14-02.00  
 13 289 Goddard, Stephanie       Randolph            14-02.50   14-02.00  
 15 354 Spencer, Amber           Wellesley           15-00.00   13-10.00  
 16 58 Falconer, Suzanne         Carver              14-01.00   13-07.75  
 17 127 Cardinal, Jen            Holyoke Catholic    14-00.00   13-07.50  
 18 96 DeBlois, Lise             Dover-Sherborn      14-02.00   13-05.00  
 18 269 Raymo, Rebecca           Oliver Ames         14-05.00   13-05.00  
 20 83 Hanson, Nicole            Dighton-Rehoboth    15-00.50   13-04.50  
 21 20 Martin, Elaine            Bishop Feehan       14-11.00   13-01.50  
 22 260 Fuld, Jenna              Oliver Ames         14-00.00   12-09.50  
 22 132 McConnell, Jordan        Holyoke Catholic    14-00.00   12-09.50  
 24 268 Murray, Alexa            Oliver Ames         14-06.00   12-05.50  
 25 42 Folkes, Chryssie          Canton              14-02.00   12-02.50  
 26 328 Malone, Caroline         Walpole             14-06.00   12-02.00  
 27 79 Delaney, Lia              Dighton-Rehoboth    14-08.00   11-09.00  
 -- 59 Gray, Taylor              Carver              14-05.00        SCR  
 -- 164 Sousa, Katelyn           Hopkinton           14-02.00        SCR  
 -- 197 Lee, Kirsten             Millis              14-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-10.50  5/1/2004    Duane Teixeira, Melrose HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 673 Ryder, Quinn             Oliver Ames         20-02.00   20-07.25  
  2 490 Espinosa, Brian          Dighton-Rehoboth    20-00.25   19-10.75  
  3 712 O'Brien, Casey           Seekonk             18-10.00   19-01.50  
  4 497 Noons, Nicholas          Dighton-Rehoboth    18-03.00   18-08.00  
  5 538 Wheeler, Brett           Hanover             19-02.00   18-06.50  
  6 406 Albert, Mike             Bishop Feehan       19-01.00   18-05.00  
  7 636 Johansmeyer, Tim         Norton              17-08.50   18-02.50  
  8 699 Miranda, Michael         Randolph            18-00.00   17-08.00  
  9 536 Shea, Colin              Hanover             18-00.25   17-06.00  
  9 507 Sokol, Josh              Dover-Sherborn      17-02.00   17-06.00  
 11 407 Barnes, Adam             Bishop Feehan       17-02.00   17-03.00  
 12 763 Cooper, Devaughn         Wayland             17-00.00   16-05.00  
 12 767 Mitchell, Marcus         Wayland             17-05.00   16-05.00  
 14 413 Douglas, Garfield        Bishop Feehan       17-09.00   16-00.00  
 15 464 Rodriguez, Marquis       Canton              18-00.00   15-10.00  
 16 401 Davis, Justin            Ashland             17-00.00   15-08.50  
 17 573 Baker, Josh              Marthas Vineyard    17-06.00   15-08.00  
 18 667 Jones, Brendan           Oliver Ames         17-00.00   15-06.50  
 19 569 Halloran, Chris          Marian              17-00.00   14-10.00  
 -- 750 Lucien, Matt             Walpole             17-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35-04  5/5/2007    Taylor Aizenstadt, Norwell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 231 Gallagher, Morgan        Norwell             33-00.00   33-09.00  
  2 99 Gilbert, Nicole           Hanover             32-06.00   33-08.00  
  3 336 Dennis, Jessica          Wareham             33-02.50   32-09.25  
  4 323 Hawley, Erica            Walpole             33-02.00   32-06.25  
  5 155 Kessler, Megan           Hopkinton           29-11.00   31-03.00  
  6 1 Daly, Meredith             Ashland             29-11.00   30-08.50  
  7 89 Otto, Jessica             Dighton-Rehoboth    30-11.50   30-05.50  
  8 182 Ahearn, Meghan           Mashpee             29-03.00   30-03.00  
  9 34 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang        31-01.00   30-00.00  
 10 198 McAuliffe, Sarah         Millis              30-06.00   29-11.50  
 11 341 Caplan, Laurel           Wellesley           28-07.50   29-05.50  
 12 237 Salako, Kemi             O'Bryant            29-03.50   29-02.75  
 13 247 Morss, Therese           Old Rochester       30-04.75   29-01.00  
 14 128 Ciolek, Alisha           Holyoke Catholic    29-00.00   28-06.50  
 15 373 Robinson, Hannah         Westwood            28-08.00   28-05.00  
 16 176 Gaines, Michaella        Marthas Vineyard    27-06.00   27-07.50  
 17 253 DaCosta, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames         28-05.00   27-06.00  
 18 26 Valley, Ellen             Bishop Feehan       28-07.00   27-01.00  
 19 338 Harunk, Marley           Wareham             28-11.00   27-00.75  
 20 85 Jackson, Haley            Dighton-Rehoboth    28-10.00   26-09.25  
 21 108 Blackmore, Julie         Holliston           26-06.00   26-01.50  
 22 140 Campbell, Christine      Hopedale            26-02.00   25-01.75  
 23 122 Rassum, Marissa          Holliston           26-08.00   24-09.00  
 24 73 Carpenter, Simone         Dedham              26-00.00   23-10.75  
 25 119 Norton, Maeve            Holliston           26-01.00   22-02.00  
 -- 307 Brown, Heather           Tri-County Rvt      26-00.00       FOUL  
 -- 78 Cowell, Alexa             Dighton-Rehoboth    28-05.00        SCR  
 -- 153 DiPietro, Ayssa          Hopkinton           29-05.00        SCR  
 -- 221 Tucceri, Helen           Mount Alvernia      27-04.50        SCR  
 -- 15 Gendron, Serena           Bishop Feehan       28-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-04.25  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 647 Owumi, Justin            O'Bryant            39-02.50   38-06.50  
  2 540 Donovan, Tommy           Holliston           40-02.00   38-05.00  
  3 527 Myers, Dillon            Foxborough          37-00.00   37-09.50  
  4 754 Bennett, EJ              Wareham             38-05.50   37-05.50  
  5 564 Rhoads, Jordan           Hopkinton           40-00.00   36-11.75  
  6 437 Downey, Connor           Bishop Stang        36-05.00   36-10.00  
  7 605 Mott, Hunter             Medway              36-10.50   36-08.00  
  8 582 Miske, Ronnie            Marthas Vineyard    37-00.75   36-02.00  
  9 727 Flamenco, Drew           Tri-County Rvt      33-02.00   34-09.25  
 10 603 Hatch, Christopher       Medway              35-06.00   34-04.25  
 11 456 Douglas, Joey            Canton              35-00.50   33-10.25  
 12 509 Williamson, Mike         Dover-Sherborn      39-03.00   33-08.00  
 12 452 Bates, Christian         Canton              34-06.00   33-08.00  
 14 769 Ogletree, Chris          Wayland             35-00.00   33-06.50  
 15 768 Mordas, Jamie            Wayland             35-00.00   32-03.50  
 16 577 Hopkins, Marcus          Marthas Vineyard    34-07.50   32-01.75  
 17 420 Massey, Dylan            Bishop Feehan       32-01.00   31-07.25  
 18 746 Goula, Ben               Walpole             33-00.00   31-06.25  
 19 446 Griggs, Maxwell          Bourne              33-11.25   29-09.25  
 20 729 Hoyt, Kory               Tri-County Rvt      32-00.00   28-08.00  
 -- 458 Guillaume, Max           Canton              35-03.00        SCR  
 -- 697 Mbengam, John            Randolph            38-11.50        SCR  
 -- 611 Dyer, Carlton            Middleboro          34-11.00        SCR  
 -- 615 Leary, Sean              Middleboro          34-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 112-11  5/5/2007    Kelly Allen, Norton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 241 Franklin, Michelle       Old Rochester          82-07      88-11  
  2 161 Olney, Margorie          Hopkinton              81-01      85-04  
  3 238 Bare, Alexandra          Old Rochester       82-07.50      84-10  
  4 236 Richardson, Nia          O'Bryant               70-07      80-05  
  5 93 Torgrimson, Sarah         Dighton-Rehoboth       82-01      79-08  
  6 147 Ward, Katherine          Hopedale               81-02      76-04  
  7 242 Frink, Kelsey            Old Rochester          70-07      70-03  
  8 255 Daniel, Alexandra        Oliver Ames            70-00      70-01  
  9 187 Blood, Katelyn           Medway                 75-00      69-06  
 10 317 Lopez-Scondras, McCa     Tyngsborough           72-06      69-01  
 11 291 Pitts, Ashlee            Randolph               72-00      67-03  
 12 359 Daniels, Claire          Westwood               70-00      63-04  
 13 259 Earle, Dana              Oliver Ames            70-00      62-00  
 14 306 Brealey, Liz             Tri-County Rvt         71-00      56-02  
 15 286 Spaulding, Katherine     Pembroke               70-00      51-00  
 -- 156 Kniager, Rachel          Hopkinton              72-04       FOUL  
 -- 113 Gurguis, Christina       Holliston              73-01        SCR  
 -- 62 Meserve, Mari             Carver                 89-02        SCR  
 -- 74 Collins, Theresa          Dedham                 70-00        SCR  
 -- 54 Chasey, Amanda            Carver                 78-00        SCR  
 -- 314 Mullett, Amanda          Tri-County Rvt         70-00        SCR  
 -- 312 Kennedy-Smith, Kelci     Tri-County Rvt         70-03        SCR  
 -- 55 Costley, Caitlin          Carver                 70-10        SCR  
 -- 114 Hussey, Emily            Holliston              74-00        SCR  
 -- 162 Peoples, Marissa         Hopkinton              71-09        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 137-10  5/7/2005    Greg Martell, Mansfield HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 644 King, Conway             O'Bryant              117-05     131-10  
  2 475 McLaughlin, Pat          Carver                116-00     128-07  
  3 472 Kingston, Brandon        Carver                105-00     108-03  
  4 680 Gratzer, Bobby           Pembroke              106-05     107-10  
  5 444 Wilson, Greg             Bishop Stang          100-01     107-07  
  6 794 Radonich, Peter          Westwood               99-00     107-01  
  7 501 Souza, Anthony           Dighton-Rehoboth    00-07.50      96-09  
  8 449 Throckmorton, Joseph     Bourne                 86-06      96-04  
  9 433 Carlson, Ian             Bishop Stang          100-00      95-05  
 10 563 Oldach, Billy            Hopkinton              90-09      93-08  
 11 701 Ball, Shaun              Rockland               86-05      90-02  
 12 415 Earle, Chris             Bishop Feehan          87-04      89-02  
 13 574 Balboni, Devin           Marthas Vineyard       87-07      88-02  
 14 604 Langley, Brian           Medway                 86-03      83-06  
 15 498 Rei, Micah               Dighton-Rehoboth       87-11      83-05  
 16 414 Duffy, Patrick           Bishop Feehan          80-06      81-04  
 17 488 Burrows, Clayton         Dighton-Rehoboth       81-07      80-03  
 18 713 Olsen, Jon               Seekonk                80-00      72-04  
 19 726 Dam, Seng                Tri-County Rvt         80-00      65-10  
 20 672 Roginskiy, Nik           Oliver Ames            87-05      63-11  
 -- 649 Robinson, Nigel          O'Bryant              102-00       FOUL  
 -- 691 David, Jeffrey           Randolph               80-05        SCR  
 -- 522 Guy, Ernest              Foxborough             98-03        SCR  
 -- 567 Abrahams, Harry          Marian                 98-06        SCR  
 -- 785 Contreras, Alex          Westwood               95-00        SCR  
 -- 674 Silva, Jon               Oliver Ames            81-04        SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 119-10  2006        Alicia Charpentier, Seekonk                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 6 Otten, Samantha            Ashland               109-06     102-02  
  2 61 Littig, Kara              Carver                 98-03     101-01  
  3 82 Gosselin, Sadie           Dighton-Rehoboth      108-05      95-00  
  4 195 Heffernan, Shannon       Millis                 97-00      88-04  
  5 191 Breen, Molly             Millis                 84-00      87-02  
  6 254 Daley, Sarah             Oliver Ames            85-05      86-07  
  7 329 Papirio, Kristan         Walpole                85-00      83-00  
  8 92 Sweeney, Megan            Dighton-Rehoboth       78-01      82-02  
  9 249 Odonoghue, Christine     Old Rochester          70-01      82-00  
 10 292 Carlson, Heather         Seekonk                86-00      78-02  
 11 27 Whall, Bridgett           Bishop Feehan          71-06      75-11  
 12 322 Dold, Jacey              Walpole                75-09      73-11  
 13 240 Corando, Caitlyn         Old Rochester          70-02      71-10  
 14 160 Oleson, Samantha         Hopkinton              75-06      71-04  
 15 290 Lindsay, Kameko          Randolph               73-00      63-00  
 16 226 Tenglin, Kajsa           Norton                 81-09      62-09  
 17 165 Tuite, Meredith          Hopkinton              75-02      62-00  
 18 28 Ainsworth, Corinne        Bishop Stang           72-00      60-00  
 19 175 Dumont, Sidra            Marthas Vineyard       70-05      57-11  
 20 305 Yu, Sarah                Seekonk                70-00      57-07  
 21 7 Sheehan, Katie             Ashland                81-03      57-03  
 22 295 DeLeo, Julia             Seekonk                70-00      56-08  
 23 151 Cashman, Robin           Hopkinton              72-03      56-05  
 24 324 Hope, My'Lissa           Walpole                           54-03  
 25 49 Sidney, Jenny             Canton                 71-01      37-06  
 -- 37 Amico, Anna               Canton                 74-03        SCR  
 -- 196 Hilton, Sam              Millis                 76-00        SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 154-05  2003        L. Fairbanks, Whittinsville Christian      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 716 Teixeira, Joey           Seekonk               155-00     145-04  
  2 530 Johnson, Matt            Hanover               147-06     138-11  
  3 537 Weiss, Nate              Hanover               149-10     137-01  
  4 486 Berry, Tyler             Dighton-Rehoboth      121-00     124-11  
  5 504 Zabinski, Ryan           Dighton-Rehoboth      112-04     120-09  
  6 602 Graham, David            Medway                130-10     120-03  
  7 556 Carey, Walter            Hopkinton             125-06    J120-03  
  8 661 Copley, McKenzie         Oliver Ames           127-11     116-03  
  9 489 Caito, Shane             Dighton-Rehoboth      125-00     115-11  
 10 731 Mussig, Billy            Tri-County Rvt        106-02     113-03  
 11 575 Debettencourt, Will      Marthas Vineyard      118-03     112-01  
 12 412 Doherty, Liam            Bishop Feehan         121-04     111-04  
 13 740 Donahue, Chris           Tyngsborough          115-00     110-06  
 14 547 Michaels, Ryan           Holliston             117-04     110-05  
 15 654 Babbitt, Pat             Oliver Ames           109-10     110-00  
 16 762 Brewington, Jeff         Wayland               120-00     109-02  
 17 448 Sweeney, Ryan            Bourne                126-05     105-04  
 18 784 Bowler, Patrick          Westwood              114-05     105-00  
 19 432 Cardin, Andrew           Bishop Stang          104-08     103-09  
 20 510 Alzaim, Adam             Duxbury               100-00     100-06  
 21 635 Anderson, Matt           Norton                114-08      97-02  
 22 405 Richards, James          Ashland               100-00      96-04  
 23 690 Crawford, Devlin         Randolph              108-06      96-03  
 24 541 Hathaway, Raburn         Holliston             104-03      92-01  
 25 692 Gong, Stanley            Randolph              103-06      87-11  
 26 745 Gallagher, Joe           Walpole               100-01      86-08  
 27 679 Drennan, Jared           Pembroke              115-00      86-00  
 28 524 Lincoln, Edward          Foxborough            103-03      82-11  
 29 658 Butler, Shane            Oliver Ames           101-02      80-08  
 -- 529 Gardner, Justin          Hanover               111-01       FOUL  
 -- 770 Spinale, David           Wayland               147-02        SCR  
 -- 732 Nolan, Patrick           Tri-County Rvt        101-00        SCR  
 -- 403 Fabbri, Nick             Ashland               116-00        SCR  
 -- 543 Johnston, Chris          Holliston             101-04        SCR  
 -- 617 McGrath, Mike            Middleboro            102-06        SCR  
 -- 737 Trufant, Paul            Tri-County Rvt        100-00        SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-06.75  5/5/2007    Ashley Noons, Dighton-Rehoboth           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 339 Strothers, Asia          Wareham             30-04.00   29-09.75  
  2 121 Palmatier, Vickie        Holliston           30-01.00   29-07.25  
  3 185 Livingston, Alex         Mashpee             28-06.50   29-06.00  
  4 81 Gendron, Sarah            Dighton-Rehoboth    30-05.00   29-02.00  
  5 248 Obrien, Lauren           Old Rochester       28-05.00   28-06.75  
  6 332 Thulin, Jeanette         Walpole             29-07.00   28-04.00  
  7 46 Nwankwa, Chidimma         Canton              26-03.00   27-05.50  
  8 76 Sandborg, Laura           Dedham              25-02.00   25-09.00  
  9 186 Benabou, Ellana          Medway              26-08.00   25-08.50  
 10 95 Carter, Chelsey           Dover-Sherborn      25-05.00   25-00.50  
 11 294 Danielson, Victoria      Seekonk             25-00.00   24-06.75  
 12 56 Demeres, Amanda           Carver              25-06.00   24-01.00  
 13 33 Mandly, Leah              Bishop Stang        25-05.00   24-00.25  
 14 57 Eldredge, Abby            Carver              25-02.00   20-11.50  
 15 276 Claflin, Caroline        Pembroke            25-00.00   20-04.00  
 16 201 Paulli, Norah            Millis              25-01.00   19-07.00  
 17 308 Cobb, Amanda             Tri-County Rvt      25-09.00   14-10.25  
 -- 193 Collins, Caroline        Millis              25-05.00        SCR  
 -- 161 Olney, Margorie          Hopkinton           27-11.00        SCR  
 -- 160 Oleson, Samantha         Hopkinton           27-08.00        SCR  
 -- 324 Hope, My'Lissa           Walpole             25-04.00        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-01.50  2003        Bo, Somerville HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 474 Mahoney, Sean            Carver              43-04.00   43-01.25  
  2 600 Soule, Kevin             Medfield            39-03.00   42-02.00  
  3 607 Regan, Beau              Medway              40-09.00   39-03.25  
  4 459 Guyton, Jordan           Canton              38-05.00   38-07.75  
  5 502 Sprague, Nate            Dighton-Rehoboth    37-05.00   36-03.25  
  6 451 Alexander, Dan           Canton              36-03.00   35-11.75  
  7 476 Moore, Owen              Carver              38-00.00   35-02.25  
  8 572 Agnoli, Micah            Marthas Vineyard    35-10.00   34-11.25  
  9 791 Luo, Kevin               Westwood            34-00.00   34-03.00  
 10 417 Lucas, Ken               Bishop Feehan       31-10.00   33-11.25  
 11 495 Luis, Jon                Dighton-Rehoboth    33-09.00   33-06.50  
 12 478 Romanelli, Sam           Carver              34-00.00   32-02.50  
 13 666 Hamilton, James          Oliver Ames         30-01.00   31-07.75  
 14 741 Cerda, Lorenzo           Walpole             31-02.00   29-09.50  
 15 725 Champeau, Mark           Tri-County Rvt      30-00.00   29-09.00  
 16 425 Neto, David              Bishop Feehan       30-11.00   29-08.50  
 17 614 Kefalis, Bradley         Middleboro          30-02.00   29-00.75  
 18 411 DiGiantomasso, Matt      Bishop Feehan       30-06.00   28-09.00  
 19 454 Cabbage, Gavin           Canton              32-04.00   28-00.00  
 -- 700 Nathan, Parris           Randolph            30-03.00        SCR  
 -- 686 Richards, Sean           Pembroke            31-00.00        SCR  
 -- 551 Quintin, Joe             Holliston           30-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.81  5/1/2004    Foxboro HS                                  
                       C. Barletta, H. Heinricher, L. Clagg, M. Sullivan 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  52.50      53.28   1 
     1) Akinyemi, Betsy                 2) Casey, Erin                    
     3) Dodge, Maddie                   4) Perreault, Alyssa              
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                      50.24      53.46   1 
     1) Corbett, Lexi                   2) Spencer, Amber                 
     3) Levin, Analisa                  4) King, Catherine                
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       52.50      54.21   1 
     1) Fatemi, Teressa                 2) Hall, Berkeley                 
     3) Coate, Michelle                 4) Stoyle, Becky                  
  4 Norton  'A'                                         55.50      54.29   3 
     1) Wry, Jill                       2) Valerie, Brianna               
     3) Williams, Courtney              4) Lagatta, Cassie                
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                      54.40      54.30   2 
     1) Boyce, Cecily                   2) Sousa, Katelyn                 
     3) DiPietro, Ayssa                 4) Somadelis, Nikki               
  6 Walpole  'A'                                        54.50      54.35   2 
     1) Malone, Caroline                2) Dold, Jacey                    
     3) Hawley, Erica                   4) Zoppo, Andrea                  
  7 Wareham  'A'                                        52.00      54.50   1 
     1) Foote, Leah                     2) Harunk, Marley                 
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace             4) Dennis, Jessica                
  8 Ashland  'A'                                        53.50      54.98   2 
     1) Kynoch, Carolyn                 2) Daly, Meredith                 
     3) Hicks, Alexandra                4) Otten, Samantha                
  9 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               56.10      55.87   3 
     1) Jackson, Haley                  2) Harris, Sarah                  
     3) Louro, Amanda                   4) Otto, Jessica                  
 10 Milton  'A'                                         53.40      56.14   2 
     1) Cockrell, Kristen               2) Walsh, Olivia                  
     3) Beaulieu, Olivia                4) Pompilus, Sophia               
 11 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    53.20      56.18   1 
     1) Tucker, Kristin                 2) Shubitowski, Jen               
     3) Fuld, Jenna                     4) Raymo, Rebecca                 
 12 Carver  'A'                                         54.50      56.40   2 
     1) Thatcher, Ally                  2) Gray, Taylor                   
     3) Falconer, Suzanne               4) Toste, Caitlin                 
 13 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                               58.50      57.00   4 
     1) Desilvia, Ella                  2) Dreyer, Megan                  
     3) Roberts, Emily                  4) Penicaud, Maddy                
 14 Holliston  'A'                                      54.00      57.13   2 
     1) Sabounjian, Jen                 2) McKunes, Meridith              
     3) McCarthy, Kara                  4) Chaput, Nicole                 
 15 Westwood  'A'                                       55.00      57.75   3 
     1) Allen, Tayla                    2) Ribas, Anna                    
     3) O'Flaherty, Annmarie            4) Isberg, Megan                  
 16 Hopedale  'A'                                       57.20      58.00   4 
     1) Schlupf, Chandler               2) Donnelly, Erin                 
     3) Habel, Brianna                  4) Pollard, Stephanie             
 17 Randolph  'A'                                       57.11      58.23   4 
     1) Goddard, Stephanie              2) Echebiri, Ogechi               
     3) Lindsay, Kameko                 4) Pitts, Ashlee                  
 18 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   57.60      58.88   4 
     1) Riley, Lauren                   2) Donahoe, Alexis                
     3) Shelton, Taylor                 4) Schnatzkin, Elizabeth          
 19 Seekonk  'A'                                        52.50      59.45   1 
     1) Carlson, Heather                2) Dilorenzo, Caitlin             
     3) Mowry, Christina                4) Danielson, Victoria            
 -- Canton  'A'                                         54.80        DNS   3 
     1) Amico, Anna                     2) Han, Shirley                   
     3) Phalan, Molly                   4) Folkes, Chryssie               
 -- Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 55.90        DNS   3 
     1) Warden, Sarah                   2) Stein, Jesse                   
     3) Aston, Danielle                 4) DeBlois, Lise                  
 -- Mount Alvernia  'A'                                 58.50        SCR     
     1) Coleman, Liz                    2) DeMoura, Maggie                
     3) Bennett, Rachel                 4) Tucceri, Helen                 
 -- Dedham  'A'                                         55.00        SCR     
     1) Caissy, Lydia                   2) Carpenter, Simone              
     3) Micciche, Erica                 4) St.Preux, Melissa              
 -- Hanover  'A'                                        55.70        SCR     
     1) Gilbert, Nicole                 2) Smith, Rebecca                 
     3) Moccio, Angela                  4) MacDonald, Emily               
 -- Bishop Stang  'A'                                   57.00        SCR     
     1) garcia, kayla                   2) Frank, Lauren                  
     3) Brown, Cara                     4) Pelletier, Cassie              
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.98  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                                 
                       K. Brown, J. Penn, N. Thellen, L. Luony           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canton  'A'                                         47.50      46.86   2 
     1) LaRose, Anthony                 2) Guyton, Jordan                 
     3) Rodriguez, Marquis              4) Vaughn, Jonathon               
  2 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    47.40      47.19   1 
     1) DeDonato, Marc                  2) Jones, Brendan                 
     3) Dalton-Petillo, Steven          4) Ryder, Quinn                   
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  47.30      47.34   1 
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               48.10      47.49   3 
     1) Noons, Nicholas                 2) Espinosa, Brian                
     3) Rose, Bryan                     4) Harrington, Thomas             
  5 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 47.70      47.56   2 
     1) Curret, Jiovanni                2) Sokol, Josh                    
     3) Storer, Harry                   4) Williamson, Mike               
  6 Middleboro  'A'                                     46.70      47.97   1 
     1) Carvalho, Cody                  2) Garanito, Jon                  
     3) Leary, Sean                     4) Dyer, Carlton                  
  7 Seekonk  'A'                                        47.50      47.99   2 
     1) Masterson, Steven               2) Moran, Christian               
     3) Teixeira, Joey                  4) Zucchi, Ben                    
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                      47.00      48.05   1 
     1) Park, Jason                     2) Fulton, Robert                 
     3) Kopin, Daniel                   4) Setzco, John                   
  9 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   47.50      48.66   2 
     1) Clements, Devon                 2) Custadio, Eric                 
     3) Garant, Nick                    4) Lombardi, Ricky                
 10 Walpole  'A'                                        45.80      48.73   1 
     1) Lee, Alex                       2) MacDonough, Cameron            
     3) Paslaski, Jackson               4) Lucien, Matt                   
 11 Carver  'A'                                         46.30      48.90   1 
     1) Gonzalves, Greg                 2) Moore, Owen                    
     3) Wiggins, Zack                   4) Coyne, Tom                     
 12 Westwood  'A'                                       47.80      48.93   2 
     1) Hallion, Mike                   2) Liang, Yuanwen                 
     3) Radonich, Peter                 4) Dizdari, Nasuf                 
 13 Wayland  'A'                                        48.00      48.98   2 
     1) Mitchell, Marcus                2) Cooper, Devaughn               
     3) Spinale, David                  4) Francis, Shawn                 
 14 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                               49.16      49.16   3 
     1) Baker, Josh                     2) Miske, Ronnie                  
     3) Hopkins, Marcus                 4) Jett, Randall                  
 15 Bourne  'A'                                         49.10      49.53   3 
     1) Arsenault, Dylan                2) Sweeney, Ryan                  
     3) White, Matt                     4) Griggs, Maxwell                
 16 Holliston  'A'                                      48.00      52.26   3 
     1) Ikuma, Dan                      2) Roffo, Dino                    
     3) Mason, Zach                     4) Donovan, Tommy                 
 17 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 51.50      57.67   3 
     1) Cavossa, Joel                   2) Champeau, Mark                 
     3) Rodriques, Justin               4) Flamenco, Drew                 
 -- Randolph  'A'                                       50.71        SCR     
     1) Huang, Jonathan                 2) Little, Tevin                  
     3) Menard, Bryce                   4) Huynh, Loi                     
 -- Hopkinton  'A'                                      50.50        SCR     
     1) Brug, Aaron                     2) Kelley, Matt                   
     3) Carey, Walter                   4) Moran, Shawn                   
 -- Ashland  'A'                                        52.10        SCR     
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Fabbri, Nick                   
     3) Richards, James                 4) Del La Femia, Mike             
 -- Hanover  'A'                                        47.50        SCR     
     1) Wheeler, Brett                  2) Quinnie, Josh                  
     3) Johnson, Matt                   4) Lam, Minh                      
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:17.38  5/1/2004    Mansfield HS                              
                         L. Brown, K. Meagher, M. Murphy, B. Sionne        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                4:19.00    4:20.22   1 
     1) Cataldo, Katie                  2) Gendron, Serena                
     3) Thomas, Jen                     4) Martin, Elaine                 
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                    4:20.05    4:21.57   1 
     1) Somadelis, Nikki                2) Kessler, Megan                 
     3) Bolick, Kim                     4) Lodge, Kellie                  
  3 Old Rochester  'A'                                4:29.00    4:24.47   1 
     1) Vicino, Kathryn                 2) Morss, Therese                 
     3) Sylvia, Becca                   4) Geldmacher, Becca              
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:21.14    4:25.79   1 
     1) Crocker, Rachel                 2) Caplan, Laurel                 
     3) Mullin, Brennan                 4) Peretti, Tali                  
  5 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 4:19.00    4:27.53   1 
     1) Murphy, Sara                    2) Roderick, Mackenzie            
     3) Ainsworth, Corinne              4) Darmody, Katie                 
  6 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:27.69   1 
     1) Murray, Alexa                   2) DaCosta, Gabrielle             
     3) Davidner, Jenna                 4) Hickey, Alison                 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:31.54   2 
     1) Cavalear, Sarah                 2) Chahine, Celine                
     3) Connick, Heather                4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                             4:36.10    4:32.07   2 
     1) Lagasse, Rebeka                 2) Delaney, Lia                   
     3) Reddington, Samantha            4) Hanson, Nicole                 
  9 Millis  'A'                                       4:39.00    4:37.83   2 
     1) Heffernan, Shannon              2) Breen, Molly                   
     3) McAuliffe, Sarah                4) Cullen, Danielle               
 10 Canton  'A'                                       4:36.00    4:44.18   2 
     1) D'Orazio, Kate                  2) Jankowski, Sarah               
     3) Teague, Sara                    4) Buchanan, Radiya               
 11 Seekonk  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:48.03   2 
     1) Kenneally, Nicole               2) Salit, Jenn                    
     3) Halpin, Katie                   4) Yu, Sarah                      
 12 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                             4:40.00    4:49.02   2 
     1) McConnell, Jordan               2) Wolff, Rachael                 
     3) Cardinal, Jen                   4) O'Connor, Kara                 
 -- Norwell  'A'                                      4:40.00        SCR     
     1) Gallagher, Morgan               2) Callahan, Erin                 
     3) Palmer, Emily                   4) Palmer, Sarah                  
 -- Marian  'A'                                       4:40.00        SCR     
     1)                                 2) Oriordan, Maura                
     3) Garrahan, Lindsay               4) McAllister, Hillary            
 -- Walpole  'A'                                      4:30.00        SCR     
     3) Lawton, Bridgette               4) Papirio, Kristan               
 -- Carver  'A'                                       4:40.00        SCR     
     1) Szostak, Jenna                  2) Aldravandi, Alyssa             
     3) Kennedy, Haley                  4) Rimmer, Sydney                 
 -- Tri-County Rvt  'A'                               4:39.00        SCR     
     1) Brealey, Liz                    2) Cobb, Amanda                   
     3) Sweeney, Krisa                  4) Brown, Heather                 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:38.90  5/5/2007    Somerset                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                     3:39.95    3:43.49   1 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Crawford, Devlin               
     3) Miranda, Michael                4) Mbengam, John                  
  2 O'Bryant  'A'                                     4:05.64    3:49.35   2 
     1) Brown, Charles                  2) Missick, Alvarez               
     3) PerezTejada, Kevin              4) Okubo, Takashige               
  3 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  3:58.00    3:52.85   1 
     1) Tagen, Kyle                     2) Capobianco, Alex               
     3) Merola, Chris                   4) Cabone, Derek                  
  4 Old Rochester  'A'                                3:57.60    3:56.15   1 
     1) Gammell, Rob                    2) Fox, Bruce                     
     3) Knapton, Ian                    4) Dourdeville, Dana              
  5 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                3:45.00    3:57.32   1 
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                             4:01.20    4:03.01   2 
     1) Angell, Eric                    2) Saleeba, Randall               
     3) Graham, Nicholas                4) Vincelette, Nick               
  7 Millis  'A'                                       4:08.00    4:08.50   2 
     1) Shepherd, Ryan                  2) Cooney, Scott                  
     3) Davis, Michael                  4) Tashjian, Zach                 
  8 Canton  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:12.50   2 
     1) Douglas, Joey                   2) Madineedi, Gautam              
     3) Remy, Emyr                      4) Carstairs, James               
  9 Carver  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:17.64   1 
     1) Hosford, Sam                    2) McLaughlin, Pat                
     3) Shipps-Kelly, David             4) Golden, Nick                   
 10 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                               4:09.00    4:18.51   2 
     1) Barney, Mike                    2) Hoyt, Kory                     
 -- Seekonk  'A'                                      4:05.00         DQ   2 
     1) Larrimer, Nathan                2) Sousa, Tony                    
     3) Zimmerman, Cory                 4) Teixeira, Jacob                
 -- Marthas Vineyard  'A'                             4:03.00         DQ   2 
     1) Debettencourt, Will             2) Sederholm, Luke                
     3) Kendall, Michael                4) Gude, Liam                     
 -- Pembroke  'A'                                     3:55.00         DQ   1 
     1) Nee, Alec                       2) Cina, Paul                     
     3) Kelley, Ryan                    4) Savioa, Chris                  
 -- Marian  'A'                                       4:03.00        SCR     
     1) Warich, Steve                   2) johnson, amenawon              
     3) braticca, frankie               4) Halloran, Chris                
 -- Mashpee  'A'                                      3:55.00        SCR     
     1) Wells, John                     2) Darrah, Max                    
     3) Bouthillette, Ian               4) Finn, Dan                      
 -- Hanover  'A'                                      3:55.00        SCR     
     1) Oliver, Jimmy                   2) Shea, Colin                    
     3) Kelly, Nick                     4) Gardner, Justin                
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:16.83  5/5/2007    Oliver Ames                              
                          J Davidner, B Frazier, J Binney, M Sirois         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                               10:36.00   10:46.08  
     1) Arsenault, Anisa                2) Lynch, Jill                    
     3) Garrity, Brigid                 4) Murphy, Erin                   
  2 Milton  'A'                                      10:05.00   10:46.78  
     1) Butlin, Brianna                 2) Hughes, Emily                  
     3) Lawler, Emily                   4) Lynch, Emily                   
  3 Oliver Ames  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:18.36  
     1) Zussman, Rachel                 2) Kimball, Alex                  
     3) Kline, Rachel                   4) Dias, Emily                    
  4 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                            11:00.00   11:40.83  
     1) Lapointe, Brooke                2) Rooke, Falon                   
     3) Rooke, Caitlin                  4) Powell, Christina              
  5 Westwood  'A'                                    10:50.00   12:02.06  
     1) McNulty, Alison                 2) Pettit, Nicole                 
     3) O'Flaherty, Annmarie            4) Karpf, Sophie                  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:01.92  5/5/2007    Oliver Ames                               
                         L Fitzgerald, D Reardon, M Moverman, J Curreri    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                    8:50.00    8:59.42# 
     1) Matera, David                   2) Robinson, Timothy              
     3) Moynihan, Chris                 4) Krieg, Peter                   
  2 Middleboro  'A'                                   8:55.00    9:01.67# 
     1) Maddigan, Zach                  2) Spillane, Sean                 
     3) Sukeforth, Andrew               4) Santos, David                  
  3 Holliston  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:06.40  
     1) Murray, Justin                  2) Reseska, Evan                  
     3) Losurdo, Chris                  4) Calhoun, John                  
  4 Canton  'A'                                       9:10.00    9:17.84  
     1) Bates, Christian                2) Ha, Chris                      
     3) Bronstein, Michael              4) Ward, Joey                     
  5 Westwood  'A'                                     9:05.00    9:18.02  
     1) Hawes, Nick                     2) O'Donnell, Patrick             
     3) McDonald, John                  4) Sleight, Patrick               
  6 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:24.88  
     1) Burke, Cameron                  2) Torres, Tyler                  
     3) Sabra, James                    4) Cardin, Andrew                 
  7 Seekonk  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:26.82  
     1) Gregorek, Johnny                2) Zimmerman, Zach                
     3) Brown, Ryan                     4) Archambault, Cody              
  8 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           9:27.96  
 -- Oliver Ames  'A'                                  9:43.00        DNS  
     1) Binney, Luke                    2) Breton, Ryan                   
     3) Faust, Ted                      4) Lizzotte, Hayden               
 -- Duxbury  'A'                                      9:00.00        DNS  
     1) Jewell, Billy                   2) Bray, Greg                     
     3) Loreaux, Greg                   4) McKinley, Jonathan             
 -- Tri-County Rvt  'A'                               9:44.00        SCR  
     1) Milien, Jeff                    2) Mussig, Billy                  
     3) O'Neil, Steve                   4) Boyce, Ian                     
 -- Hopkinton  'A'                                    8:48.00        SCR  
     1) Hutchinson, Zach                2) Ronan, Mike                    
     3) Fairbanks, Cam                  4) Driscoll, Brendan              



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News