Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Brewster in Bloom

Brewster, MA, May 3, 2008

[Overall ]

Age Group


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
            MEN OVERALL WINNERS

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:47  5:05    1 35-39    1 M   383 Joe Navas                                                                             





           WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:26  6:55    1 40-44    1 F   417 Katie McCully                                                                         



           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
         MEN AGE GROUP 75-79

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     32:55 10:37    1 75-79   83 M   326 Walter Bingam                                                                         
 2     33:06 10:41    2 75-79   84 M   298 Clement Burlingame          Harwich Port,MA                                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 70-74

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:52  7:42    1 70-74   35 M   337 Larry Jowett                                                                          
 2     26:20  8:30    2 70-74   51 M   269 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 65-69

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:40  8:17    1 65-69   48 M   375 Martin Eichinger                                                                      
 2     27:10  8:46    2 65-69   56 M   394 Joe Weinberger                                                                        
 3     28:44  9:16    3 65-69   64 M   249 Mike Caccuitto              Ballston Lake,NY                                             
 4     29:17  9:27    4 65-69   68 M   412 Tom Noering                                                                           
 5     37:55 12:14    5 65-69   88 M   377 Andrew Cederhaum            Boston,MA                                                    

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-64

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:11  6:50    1 60-64   18 M   345 Dennis Clark                                                                          
 2     24:13  7:49    2 60-64   36 M   359 Joseph Zundl                Brewster,MA                                                  
 3     26:58  8:42    3 60-64   54 M   310 Frederick Rice              Brewster,MA                                                  
 4     28:37  9:14    4 60-64   63 M   413 George Bell                                                                           
 5     29:24  9:29    5 60-64   70 M   424 Stephen Doyle                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 55-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:53  6:25    1 55-59    9 M   297 Steve Allen                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                
 2     21:31  6:56    2 55-59   20 M   304 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                  
 3     21:54  7:04    3 55-59   23 M   343 David Mason                                                                           
 4     25:23  8:11    4 55-59   42 M   263 Rick Mielke                 Monterey,MA                                                  
 5     25:30  8:14    5 55-59   45 M   292 Patrick Egan                W Harwich,MA                                                 

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-54

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:16  7:30    1 50-54   29 M   256 David Crawford              Harwich,MA                                                   
 2     25:28  8:13    2 50-54   44 M   403 Paul Bruemmer                                                                         
 3     26:46  8:38    3 50-54   53 M   327 Charles Sumner                                                                        
 4     29:31  9:31    4 50-54   73 M   404 Paul Smith                                                                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 45-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:17  5:54    1 45-49    4 M   352 Barry Merrill                                                                         
 2     20:26  6:35    2 45-49   11 M   366 Glen Carter                                                                           
 3     20:33  6:38    3 45-49   12 M   372 Michael Tanghe                                                                        
 4     20:57  6:45    4 45-49   16 M   277 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                   
 5     23:46  7:40    5 45-49   34 M   300 Christopher Fallon          Newtown,CT                                                   

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-44

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     16:53  5:27    1 40-44    2 M   336 Geof Newton                                                                           
 2     18:53  6:05    2 40-44    7 M   279 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                
 3     19:37  6:20    3 40-44    8 M   408 David Karam                                                                           
 4     21:42  7:00    4 40-44   22 M   295 Marc Johnson                Morris,CT                                                    
 5     22:44  7:20    5 40-44   28 M   347 Edward Thron                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 35-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:06  6:48    2 35-39   17 M   422 Tom Lecklider                                                                         
 2     22:14  7:10    3 35-39   25 M   259 Tom McManamin               Sandwich,MA          Clydesdale                              
 3     22:24  7:14    4 35-39   26 M   433 Kevin Adams                                                                           
 4     23:34  7:36    5 35-39   32 M   271 Christian Holleck           Brewster,MA                                                  
 5     27:27  8:51    6 35-39   58 M   329 Rob Plansky                                                                           

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-34

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:23  5:56    1 30-34    6 M   400 Matthew Plant                                                                         
 2     20:00  6:27    2 30-34   10 M   439 Chris Crema                                                                           
 3     20:34  6:38    3 30-34   13 M   306 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                    
 4     22:34  7:17    4 30-34   27 M   387 Jon Budreski                                                                          
 5     23:30  7:35    5 30-34   31 M   257 Brian Ladley                Brewster,MA                                                  

         MEN AGE GROUP 25-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:59  7:05    1 25-29   24 M   358 Derek Zundl                                                                           
 2     25:04  8:05    2 25-29   38 M   441 Justin Reichers                                                                       
 3     28:23  9:09    3 25-29   62 M   410 James Gallager                                                                        
 4     29:03  9:22    4 25-29   67 M   386 Katie Budreski                                                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-24

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:38  7:57    1 20-24   37 M   332 Justin Martel               Reading,MA                                                   
 2     29:36  9:33    2 20-24   74 M   435 Brendan O'Brien                                                                       

         MEN AGE GROUP 13-19

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:52  5:46    1 13-19    3 M   307 Brandan Bausch              Brewster,MA                                                  
 2     18:18  5:54    2 13-19    5 M   388 Thomas Babineau                                                                       
 3     20:38  6:39    3 13-19   14 M   391 Troy Niezgoda                                                                         
 4     20:47  6:42    4 13-19   15 M   399 Thomas Bruemmer                                                                       
 5     21:16  6:52    5 13-19   19 M   339 Mike Messersmith                                                                      

         MEN AGE GROUP 01-12

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:13  8:08    1 01-12   40 M   407 Gabriel Williams                                                                      

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 75-79

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     35:43 11:31    1 75-79   76 F   275 Lucy Duffy                  Brewster,MA                                                  

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 65-69

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     34:42 11:12    1 65-69   72 F   384 Margie Walker                                                                         
 2     35:20 11:24    2 65-69   73 F   411 Carolyn Noering                                                                       

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-64

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     35:26 11:26    1 60-64   74 F   382 Phyllis Wilkinson                                                                     
 2     35:34 11:28    2 60-64   75 F   250 Susan Caccuitto             Ballston Lake,NY                                             

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 55-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:39  7:57    1 55-59   10 F   284 Sharyn Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                  
 2     28:09  9:05    2 55-59   32 F   390 Tina Escher                                                                           
 3     30:58  9:59    3 55-59   53 F   376 Anne Sigsbee                                                                          
 4     31:15 10:05    4 55-59   56 F   281 Elaine Aleo                 Brewster,MA                                                  
 5     31:58 10:19    5 55-59   59 F   342 Nancy Radosevic                                                                       

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-54

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:45  7:01    1 50-54    3 F   344 Mary Peabody                                                                          
 2     27:03  8:44    2 50-54   22 F   287 Jayne Reinhardt             Brewster,MA                                                  
 3     27:54  9:00    3 50-54   29 F   425 Liz Broader                                                                           
 4     30:18  9:46    4 50-54   48 F   397 Nancy Whitehurst                                                                      
 5     30:23  9:48    5 50-54   50 F   443 Kyle Wasserman                                                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 45-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:14  8:08    1 45-49   12 F   445 Karoline Freeman                                                                      
 2     28:52  9:19    2 45-49   35 F   305 Barbara Eastman             W Dennis,MA                                                  
 3     29:46  9:36    3 45-49   41 F   426 Laura Gill                                                                            
 4     31:07 10:02    4 45-49   54 F   273 Janet Gowan                 Mashpee,MA           Filly                                   
 5     48:22 15:36    5 45-49   87 F   361 Dyanne Cooney                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-44

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:16  7:30    2 40-44    5 F   261 Mary Duchesney              W Barnstable,MA                                              
 2     27:18  8:48    3 40-44   23 F   438 Suzie Ritchie                                                                         
 3     27:57  9:01    4 40-44   30 F   312 Pamela Cassidy              Yarmouthport,MA                                              
 4     28:30  9:12    5 40-44   34 F   365 Justyne Walorz                                   Filly                                
 5     28:58  9:21    6 40-44   39 F   389 Tracey Deegan                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 35-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:44  7:01    1 35-39    2 F   405 Kim Williams                                                                          
 2     24:06  7:46    2 35-39    9 F   274 Jules Summers               Harwich,MA                                                   
 3     25:17  8:09    3 35-39   13 F   393 Jill McGinn                                                                           
 4     25:48  8:19    4 35-39   16 F   421 Becky Locklider                                                                       
 5     27:46  8:57    5 35-39   26 F   330 Lauren Sacco Plansky        Orleans,MA                                                   

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-34

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:14  8:28    1 30-34   19 F   267 Mary Beth Parrott           Brewster,MA                                                  
 2     29:54  9:39    2 30-34   42 F   373 Melissa Sandino                                                                       
 3     30:10  9:44    3 30-34   46 F   288 Erin Robicheau              Eastham,MA                                                   
 4     33:56 10:57    4 30-34   68 F   368 Wendy Johnson                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 25-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:56  7:05    1 25-29    4 F   286 Amanda Mahoney              Newton,MA                                                    
 2     25:39  8:16    2 25-29   15 F   364 Sadie Driscoll                                                                        
 3     25:50  8:20    3 25-29   17 F   260 Sarah Herzig                Brewster,MA                                                  
 4     26:42  8:37    4 25-29   21 F   440 Stacey Litz                                                                           
 5     27:22  8:50    5 25-29   24 F   430 Mary McMahan                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-24

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:12  8:08    1 20-24   11 F   301 Janna Long                  S Dennis,MA                                                  
 2     26:28  8:32    2 20-24   20 F   363 Emily Ford                                                                            
 3     28:53  9:19    3 20-24   36 F   356 Chelsea Vor Ness                                                                      
 4     28:54  9:19    4 20-24   37 F   357 Victoria Lindstrom          Boston,MA                                                    
 5     30:05  9:42    5 20-24   45 F   282 Stephanie Brunet            Orleans,MA                                                   

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 13-19

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:36  7:37    1 13-19    6 F   378 Mary McPartian                                                                        
 2     23:38  7:37    2 13-19    7 F   395 Jessica Currier                                                                       
 3     25:34  8:15    3 13-19   14 F   354 Hallie Stidham                                                                        
 4     26:08  8:26    4 13-19   18 F   348 Kelly Murphy                                                                          
 5     31:36 10:12    5 13-19   57 F   265 Dimah Mielke                Montery,MA                                                   

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-12

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     32:32 10:30    1 01-12   62 F   353 Nellie Stidham                                                                        
 2     34:41 11:11    2 01-12   71 F   385 Kaylee Wallace                                                                        
 3     38:09 12:18    3 01-12   81 F   308 Abigale Bausch              Brewster,MA                                                  
 4     39:27 12:44    4 01-12   82 F   380 Sophie Hanock                                                                         
 5     39:28 12:44    5 01-12   83 F   381 Nadine Beltis                                                                         

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:47  5:05    1 35-39    1 M   383 Joe Navas                                                                             
 2     16:53  5:27    1 40-44    2 M   336 Geof Newton                                                                           
 3     17:52  5:46    1 13-19    3 M   307 Brandan Bausch              Brewster,MA                                                  
 4     18:17  5:54    1 45-49    4 M   352 Barry Merrill                                                                         
 5     18:18  5:54    2 13-19    5 M   388 Thomas Babineau                                                                       
 6     18:23  5:56    1 30-34    6 M   400 Matthew Plant                                                                         
 7     18:53  6:05    2 40-44    7 M   279 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                
 8     19:37  6:20    3 40-44    8 M   408 David Karam                                                                           
 9     19:53  6:25    1 55-59    9 M   297 Steve Allen                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                
 10    20:00  6:27    2 30-34   10 M   439 Chris Crema                                                                            
 11    20:26  6:35    2 45-49   11 M   366 Glen Carter                                                                            
 12    20:33  6:38    3 45-49   12 M   372 Michael Tanghe                                                                         
 13    20:34  6:38    3 30-34   13 M   306 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 14    20:38  6:39    3 13-19   14 M   391 Troy Niezgoda                                                                          
 15    20:47  6:42    4 13-19   15 M   399 Thomas Bruemmer                                                                        
 16    20:57  6:45    4 45-49   16 M   277 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
 17    21:06  6:48    2 35-39   17 M   422 Tom Lecklider                                                                          
 18    21:11  6:50    1 60-64   18 M   345 Dennis Clark                                                                           
 19    21:16  6:52    5 13-19   19 M   339 Mike Messersmith                                                                       
 20    21:31  6:56    2 55-59   20 M   304 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
 21    21:40  6:59    6 13-19   21 M   369 Andrew Herwig                                                                          
 22    21:42  7:00    4 40-44   22 M   295 Marc Johnson                Morris,CT                                                     
 23    21:54  7:04    3 55-59   23 M   343 David Mason                                                                            
 24    21:59  7:05    1 25-29   24 M   358 Derek Zundl                                                                            
 25    22:14  7:10    3 35-39   25 M   259 Tom McManamin               Sandwich,MA          Clydesdale                               
 26    22:24  7:14    4 35-39   26 M   433 Kevin Adams                                                                            
 27    22:34  7:17    4 30-34   27 M   387 Jon Budreski                                                                           
 28    22:44  7:20    5 40-44   28 M   347 Edward Thron                                                                           
 29    23:16  7:30    1 50-54   29 M   256 David Crawford              Harwich,MA                                                    
 30    23:16  7:30     Age?     30 M   251 Theodore Spevack            Brewster,MA                                                   
 31    23:30  7:35    5 30-34   31 M   257 Brian Ladley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 32    23:34  7:36    5 35-39   32 M   271 Christian Holleck           Brewster,MA                                                   
 33    23:42  7:39    7 13-19   33 M   362 Chris Brown                                                                            
 34    23:46  7:40    5 45-49   34 M   300 Christopher Fallon          Newtown,CT                                                    
 35    23:52  7:42    1 70-74   35 M   337 Larry Jowett                                                                           
 36    24:13  7:49    2 60-64   36 M   359 Joseph Zundl                Brewster,MA                                                   
 37    24:38  7:57    1 20-24   37 M   332 Justin Martel               Reading,MA                                                    
 38    25:04  8:05    2 25-29   38 M   441 Justin Reichers                                                                        
 39    25:08  8:06    6 30-34   39 M   350 Stephan Badera                                                                         
 40    25:13  8:08    1 01-12   40 M   407 Gabriel Williams                                                                       
 41    25:21  8:11    8 13-19   41 M   280 Patrick Heggi               Brewster,MA                                                   
 42    25:23  8:11    4 55-59   42 M   263 Rick Mielke                 Monterey,MA                                                   
 43    25:26  8:12     Age?     43 M   420 Bill Pulginoti                                                                         
 44    25:28  8:13    2 50-54   44 M   403 Paul Bruemmer                                                                          
 45    25:30  8:14    5 55-59   45 M   292 Patrick Egan                W Harwich,MA                                                  
 46    25:32  8:14    7 30-34   46 M   374 Bryan Fede                                                                             
 47    25:38  8:16    8 30-34   47 M   333 Jeff Batori                 Bloomfield,NJ                                                 
 48    25:40  8:17    1 65-69   48 M   375 Martin Eichinger                                                                       
 49    25:46  8:19    6 55-59   49 M   423 Kevin Moran                                                                            
 50    25:55  8:22    9 30-34   50 M   262 Brian Sharp                 Brewster,MA                                                   

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:26  6:55    1 40-44    1 F   417 Katie McCully                                                                         
 2     21:44  7:01    1 35-39    2 F   405 Kim Williams                                                                          
 3     21:45  7:01    1 50-54    3 F   344 Mary Peabody                                                                          
 4     21:56  7:05    1 25-29    4 F   286 Amanda Mahoney              Newton,MA                                                    
 5     23:16  7:30    2 40-44    5 F   261 Mary Duchesney              W Barnstable,MA                                              
 6     23:36  7:37    1 13-19    6 F   378 Mary McPartian                                                                        
 7     23:38  7:37    2 13-19    7 F   395 Jessica Currier                                                                       
 8     23:56  7:43     Age?      8 F   434 Lisa Whelan                                                                           
 9     24:06  7:46    2 35-39    9 F   274 Jules Summers               Harwich,MA                                                   
 10    24:39  7:57    1 55-59   10 F   284 Sharyn Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                   
 11    25:12  8:08    1 20-24   11 F   301 Janna Long                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 12    25:14  8:08    1 45-49   12 F   445 Karoline Freeman                                                                       
 13    25:17  8:09    3 35-39   13 F   393 Jill McGinn                                                                            
 14    25:34  8:15    3 13-19   14 F   354 Hallie Stidham                                                                         
 15    25:39  8:16    2 25-29   15 F   364 Sadie Driscoll                                                                         
 16    25:48  8:19    4 35-39   16 F   421 Becky Locklider                                                                        
 17    25:50  8:20    3 25-29   17 F   260 Sarah Herzig                Brewster,MA                                                   
 18    26:08  8:26    4 13-19   18 F   348 Kelly Murphy                                                                           
 19    26:14  8:28    1 30-34   19 F   267 Mary Beth Parrott           Brewster,MA                                                   
 20    26:28  8:32    2 20-24   20 F   363 Emily Ford                                                                             
 21    26:42  8:37    4 25-29   21 F   440 Stacey Litz                                                                            
 22    27:03  8:44    2 50-54   22 F   287 Jayne Reinhardt             Brewster,MA                                                   
 23    27:18  8:48    3 40-44   23 F   438 Suzie Ritchie                                                                          
 24    27:22  8:50    5 25-29   24 F   430 Mary McMahan                                                                           
 25    27:45  8:57    6 25-29   25 F   360 Sara Cooney                                                                            
 26    27:46  8:57    5 35-39   26 F   330 Lauren Sacco Plansky        Orleans,MA                                                    
 27    27:49  8:58    7 25-29   27 F   355 Krista Zundl                                                                           
 28    27:52  8:59    8 25-29   28 F   285 Sara Kelly                  S Weelfleet,MA                                                
 29    27:54  9:00    3 50-54   29 F   425 Liz Broader                                                                            
 30    27:57  9:01    4 40-44   30 F   312 Pamela Cassidy              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 31    28:02  9:03    6 35-39   31 F   406 Julie William                                                                          
 32    28:09  9:05    2 55-59   32 F   390 Tina Escher                                                                            
 33    28:26  9:10    7 35-39   33 F   296 Tracy Barger                Lakeside,CT                                                   
 34    28:30  9:12    5 40-44   34 F   365 Justyne Walorz                                   Filly                                 
 35    28:52  9:19    2 45-49   35 F   305 Barbara Eastman             W Dennis,MA                                                   
 36    28:53  9:19    3 20-24   36 F   356 Chelsea Vor Ness                                                                       
 37    28:54  9:19    4 20-24   37 F   357 Victoria Lindstrom          Boston,MA                                                     
 38    28:55  9:20    8 35-39   38 F   402 Courtney McGowan                                                                       
 39    28:58  9:21    6 40-44   39 F   389 Tracey Deegan                                                                          
 40    29:19  9:27    9 35-39   40 F   266 Alissa Krieger DeWitt       Truro,MA                                                      
 41    29:46  9:36    3 45-49   41 F   426 Laura Gill                                                                             
 42    29:54  9:39    2 30-34   42 F   373 Melissa Sandino                                                                        
 43    29:57  9:40    7 40-44   43 F   379 Susan Hancode                                                                          
 44    30:00  9:41   10 35-39   44 F   272 Jen McIlvin                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 45    30:05  9:42    5 20-24   45 F   282 Stephanie Brunet            Orleans,MA                                                    
 46    30:10  9:44    3 30-34   46 F   288 Erin Robicheau              Eastham,MA                                                    
 47    30:16  9:46   11 35-39   47 F   294 Becky Borbas                Morris,CT                                                     
 48    30:18  9:46    4 50-54   48 F   397 Nancy Whitehurst                                                                       
 49    30:21  9:47    8 40-44   49 F   293 Jen Johnson                 Morris,CT                                                     
 50    30:23  9:48    5 50-54   50 F   443 Kyle Wasserman                                                                         




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News