Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 1

Hingham, MA, June 9, 2008

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/9/2008 09:56 PM
                MSTCA South Heptathlon - 6/9/2008 to 6/10/2008                 
                              Notre Dame Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 23 Trojano, Priscilla        Coyle Cassidy HS          2664  
  2 31 Corey, Kylene             East Bridewater           2489  
  3 84 Bell, Jenn                Weymouth HS               2356  
  4 65 Weeks, Laura              Oliver Ames               2298  
  5 4 Hawley, Erica              Walpole HS                2208  
  6 22 Lutz, Adrienne            Braintree HS              2197  
  7 75 Norvaisa, Audra           Sharon HS                 2174  
  8 44 Keonan, Brigid            Hingham                   2173  
  9 7 Mason, Ashley              Notre Dame Acade          2099  
 10 25 Gonsalves, Brenna         Coyle Cassidy HS          2062  
 11 45 Plouffe, Jennalyn         Hingham                   2041  
 12 33 McNeil, Sarah             East Bridewater           2013  
 13 24 Dilley, Amanda            Coyle Cassidy HS          2009  
 14 99 Downs, Amira              Harwich HS                2007  
 15 87 B   O'Rourke, Allison     Weymouth HS               2001  
 16 85 Clark, Emily              Weymouth HS               1957  
 17 83 Strothers, Asia           Wareham HS                1903  
 18 9 Reddington, Corrie         Notre Dame Acade          1887  
 19 86 Flaherty, Kerri           Weymouth HS               1884  
 20 32 Red, Colleen              East Bridewater           1882  
 21 1057 Iversen, EmmaLee        Martha's Vineyar          1880  
 22 16 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang              1872  
 23 81 Lobrano, Adrienne         Stoughton HS              1871  
 24 61 A   Mitchell, Chelsea     Milton HS                 1782  
 25 67 Frazier, Bethany          Oliver Ames               1767  
 26 66 Sirois, Michelle          Oliver Ames               1762  
 27 26 B   Pavao, Allie          Coyle Cassidy HS          1741  
 28 58 Tran, Cheryl              Milton HS                 1738  
 29 59 Beauleve, Olivia          Milton HS                 1730  
 30 1055 Dreyer, Hilary          Martha's Vineyar          1725  
 31 43 Barbato, Christie         Harwich HS                1723  
 32 28 Layassa, Becky            Dighton Rehoboth          1706  
 33 18 Darmody, Katie            Bishop Stang              1691  
 33 10 B  McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame Acade          1691  
 35 29 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton Rehoboth          1689  
 36 27 B   Keyes, Joan           Coyle Cassidy HS          1657  
 37 97 Menard, Shauna            Bristol Plymouth          1650  
 38 2 Papirio, Jess              Walpole HS                1649  
 39 46 Craft, Alex               Hingham                   1627  
 40 82 MACOMBER, Megan           Stoughton HS              1623  
 41 37 Silva, Allysha            Fairhaven HS              1620  
 42 1 B    Moise, Julie          Walpole HS                1610  
 43 34 B   McKean, Hailey        East Bridewater           1604  
 44 30 Hansom, Nicole            Dighton Rehoboth          1586  
 45 90 B  Lumbert, Allyson       Hingham                   1585  
 46 54 Sweeney, Brooke           King Philip Reg           1560  
 47 20 O'Meara, Erin             Bourne HS                 1495  
 48 68 B   Hickey, Alison        Oliver Ames               1488  
 49 69 B  Dalorosa, Gabriell     Oliver Ames               1481  
 50 21 Rice, Lindsay             Bourne HS                 1480  
 51 38 Isherwood, Leah           Fairhaven HS              1475  
 52 35 B    Barry, Brianna       East Bridewater           1464  
 53 11 B     Catrambone, Kar     Notre Dame Acade          1456  
 54 92 Martin, Katrhyn           Westwood HS               1453  
 55 91 Teehan, Laura             Westwood HS               1447  
 56 96 B  Allen, Tayla           Westwood HS               1442  
 57 76 McClarin, Carolyn         Sharon HS                 1438  
 58 1056 Russel, Bre             Martha's Vineyar          1420  
 59 94 B   Wells, Corrine        Westwood HS               1418  
 60 53 Burns, Katie              King Philip Reg           1411  
 61 42 Splat, Laura              Harwich HS                1409  
 62 6 B     Malone, Caroline     Walpole HS                1389  
 63 52 Ellen, Kathleen           King Philip Reg           1382  
 63 51 Resendes, Brittany        Case HS                   1382  
 65 15 C   McClelland, Laure     Notre Dame Acade          1369  
 66 12 B   Beecher, Larkin       Notre Dame Acade          1356  
 67 70 Sigueura, Marianna        Oliver Ames               1331  
 68 1071 Roberts, Emily          Martha's Vineyar          1281  
 69 62 B   Madigan, Kate         Milton HS                 1280  
 70 93 Campion, Nicole           Westwood HS               1257  
 71 47 B Keith, Kelsey           Hingham                   1256  
 72 17 Ainsworth, Corrine        Bishop Stang              1255  
 73 13 C   Lucini, Corina        Notre Dame Acade          1248  
 74 8 Callahan, Ellen            Notre Dame Acade          1237  
 75 63 B   Walsh, Olivia         Milton HS                 1225  
 76 14 C    Constantino, Chr     Notre Dame Acade          1219  
 77 48 B   McCabe, Coleen        Hingham                   1217  
 78 36 Morans, Elizabeth         Fairhaven HS              1143  
 79 98 B Dermody, Kesley         Coyle Cassidy HS          1124  
 80 5 Dold, Jasey                Walpole HS                1074  
 81 1064 Penninton, Bethany      Martha's Vineyar          1036  
 82 60 B    Brennan, Jessica     Milton HS                 1003  
 83 40 B   Riding, Julie         Fairhaven HS               999  
 84 39 B   Wonschel, Daniell     Fairhaven HS               994  
 85 3 B   Dessantis, Kristen     Walpole HS                 978  
 86 41 B   Moore, Krysten        Fairhaven HS               954  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 23 Trojano, Priscilla        Coyle Cassidy HS         15.13  20  825  
  2 84 Bell, Jenn                Weymouth HS              15.88  10  729  
  3 31 Corey, Kylene             East Bridewater          16.00  22  714  
  4 75 Norvaisa, Audra           Sharon HS                16.07  12  706  
  5 25 Gonsalves, Brenna         Coyle Cassidy HS         16.40  16  666  
  6 22 Lutz, Adrienne            Braintree HS             16.43  17  662  
  7 45 Plouffe, Jennalyn         Hingham                  16.57   6  646  
  8 81 Lobrano, Adrienne         Stoughton HS             16.74  18  626  
  9 44 Keonan, Brigid            Hingham                  16.76   1  624  
 10 4 Hawley, Erica              Walpole HS               16.95  16  602  
 11 9 Reddington, Corrie         Notre Dame Acade         16.98  10  599  
 12 87 B   O'Rourke, Allison     Weymouth HS              17.08  17  587  
 13 16 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang             17.09  14  586  
 14 1057 Iversen, EmmaLee        Martha's Vineyar         17.09  23  586  
 15 11 B     Catrambone, Kar     Notre Dame Acade         17.13   8  582  
 16 65 Weeks, Laura              Oliver Ames              17.30  18  563  
 17 32 Red, Colleen              East Bridewater          17.33   5  560  
 18 7 Mason, Ashley              Notre Dame Acade         17.59  22  532  
 19 97 Menard, Shauna            Bristol Plymouth         17.61  20  529  
 20 82 MACOMBER, Megan           Stoughton HS             17.63   9  527  
 21 94 B   Wells, Corrine        Westwood HS              17.69  17  521  
 22 34 B   McKean, Hailey        East Bridewater          17.78  21  511  
 23 28 Layassa, Becky            Dighton Rehoboth         17.79   9  510  
 24 86 Flaherty, Kerri           Weymouth HS              17.84   3  505  
 25 38 Isherwood, Leah           Fairhaven HS             17.91   5  498  
 26 33 McNeil, Sarah             East Bridewater          17.91  14  498  
 27 69 B  Dalorosa, Gabriell     Oliver Ames              17.96  23  493  
 28 1 B    Moise, Julie          Walpole HS               18.01   9  487  
 29 42 Splat, Laura              Harwich HS               18.04  22  484  
 30 37 Silva, Allysha            Fairhaven HS             18.06  19  482  
 31 83 Strothers, Asia           Wareham HS               18.09  16  479  
 32 90 B  Lumbert, Allyson       Hingham                  18.17  23  471  
 33 24 Dilley, Amanda            Coyle Cassidy HS         18.21  18  467  
 34 10 B  McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame Acade         18.42   4  446  
 35 18 Darmody, Katie            Bishop Stang             18.54  14  434  
 36 62 B   Madigan, Kate         Milton HS                18.54   5  434  
 37 59 Beauleve, Olivia          Milton HS                18.64  10  424  
 38 29 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton Rehoboth         18.65  20  424  
 39 58 Tran, Cheryl              Milton HS                18.69  11  420  
 40 78 B   Christino, Gina       Sharon HS                18.85  19  404  
 41 54 Sweeney, Brooke           King Philip Reg          18.86  13  403  
 42 61 A   Mitchell, Chelsea     Milton HS                18.92   7  398  
 43 8 Callahan, Ellen            Notre Dame Acade         19.04  10  387  
 44 85 Clark, Emily              Weymouth HS              19.06  11  385  
 45 99 Downs, Amira              Harwich HS               19.07  21  384  
 46 14 C    Constantino, Chr     Notre Dame Acade         19.18   7  374  
 47 30 Hansom, Nicole            Dighton Rehoboth         19.26  19  366  
 47 26 B   Pavao, Allie          Coyle Cassidy HS         19.26  14  366  
 49 60 B    Brennan, Jessica     Milton HS                19.32   8  361  
 50 43 Barbato, Christie         Harwich HS               19.48  15  347  
 51 67 Frazier, Bethany          Oliver Ames              19.50  11  345  
 52 6 B     Malone, Caroline     Walpole HS               19.53   1  342  
 53 35 B    Barry, Brianna       East Bridewater          19.60  22  336  
 54 46 Craft, Alex               Hingham                  19.65   6  332  
 55 96 B  Allen, Tayla           Westwood HS              19.65  15  332  
 56 12 B   Beecher, Larkin       Notre Dame Acade         19.76   1  322  
 57 3 B   Dessantis, Kristen     Walpole HS               19.80   2  319  
 58 1055 Dreyer, Hilary          Martha's Vineyar         19.85  23  315  
 59 20 O'Meara, Erin             Bourne HS                19.88  13  312  
 60 1071 Roberts, Emily          Martha's Vineyar         19.91  23  310  
 61 66 Sirois, Michelle          Oliver Ames              20.00   5  302  
 62 70 Sigueura, Marianna        Oliver Ames              20.05   7  298  
 63 76 McClarin, Carolyn         Sharon HS                20.24   3  283  
 64 1064 Penninton, Bethany      Martha's Vineyar         20.30  23  278  
 65 27 B   Keyes, Joan           Coyle Cassidy HS         20.32   7  276  
 66 13 C   Lucini, Corina        Notre Dame Acade         20.41  13  269  
 67 93 Campion, Nicole           Westwood HS              20.47   4  264  
 68 5 Dold, Jasey                Walpole HS               20.58  13  256  
 69 2 Papirio, Jess              Walpole HS               20.72   2  245  
 70 21 Rice, Lindsay             Bourne HS                20.78   3  241  
 71 15 C   McClelland, Laure     Notre Dame Acade         20.80  23  239  
 72 47 B Keith, Kelsey           Hingham                  21.08  16  219  
 73 92 Martin, Katrhyn           Westwood HS              21.13  20  215  
 73 41 B   Moore, Krysten        Fairhaven HS             21.13   9  215  
 75 68 B   Hickey, Alison        Oliver Ames              21.22   4  209  
 76 52 Ellen, Kathleen           King Philip Reg          21.28  21  205  
 77 63 B   Walsh, Olivia         Milton HS                21.48  12  191  
 78 53 Burns, Katie              King Philip Reg          21.58   2  184  
 79 17 Ainsworth, Corrine        Bishop Stang             21.61   4  182  
 80 40 B   Riding, Julie         Fairhaven HS             21.67   6  178  
 81 51 Resendes, Brittany        Case HS                  21.85  21  167  
 82 91 Teehan, Laura             Westwood HS              21.89   3  164  
 83 48 B   McCabe, Coleen        Hingham                  21.91   2  163  
 84 1056 Russel, Bre             Martha's Vineyar         22.33  23  138  
 85 36 Morans, Elizabeth         Fairhaven HS             22.67  11  119  
 86 39 B   Wonschel, Daniell     Fairhaven HS             22.87  15  108  
 87 98 B Dermody, Kesley         Coyle Cassidy HS         23.46  12   79  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 65 Weeks, Laura              Oliver Ames              1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  2 4 Hawley, Erica              Walpole HS               1.55m    5-01.00  678  
  3 23 Trojano, Priscilla        Coyle Cassidy HS         1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  3 31 Corey, Kylene             East Bridewater          1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  3 58 Tran, Cheryl              Milton HS                1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  3 7 Mason, Ashley              Notre Dame Acade         1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  7 99 Downs, Amira              Harwich HS               1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  7 22 Lutz, Adrienne            Braintree HS             1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  7 1055 Dreyer, Hilary          Martha's Vineyar         1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  7 33 McNeil, Sarah             East Bridewater          1.45m    4-09.00  566  
 11 18 Darmody, Katie            Bishop Stang             1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 44 Keonan, Brigid            Hingham                  1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 86 Flaherty, Kerri           Weymouth HS              1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 84 Bell, Jenn                Weymouth HS              1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 51 Resendes, Brittany        Case HS                  1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 24 Dilley, Amanda            Coyle Cassidy HS         1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 85 Clark, Emily              Weymouth HS              1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 11 1056 Russel, Bre             Martha's Vineyar         1.40m    4-07.00  512  
 19 2 Papirio, Jess              Walpole HS               1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 25 Gonsalves, Brenna         Coyle Cassidy HS         1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 54 Sweeney, Brooke           King Philip Reg          1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 53 Burns, Katie              King Philip Reg          1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 29 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton Rehoboth         1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 67 Frazier, Bethany          Oliver Ames              1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 59 Beauleve, Olivia          Milton HS                1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 45 Plouffe, Jennalyn         Hingham                  1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 76 McClarin, Carolyn         Sharon HS                1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 46 Craft, Alex               Hingham                  1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 19 43 Barbato, Christie         Harwich HS               1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 30 1057 Iversen, EmmaLee        Martha's Vineyar         1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 16 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang             1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 28 Layassa, Becky            Dighton Rehoboth         1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 66 Sirois, Michelle          Oliver Ames              1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 30 Hansom, Nicole            Dighton Rehoboth         1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 75 Norvaisa, Audra           Sharon HS                1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 32 Red, Colleen              East Bridewater          1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 50 Walker, Kara              Case HS                  1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 19 Crowley, Andrea           Bourne HS                1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 30 83 Strothers, Asia           Wareham HS               1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 40 91 Teehan, Laura             Westwood HS              1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 20 O'Meara, Erin             Bourne HS                1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 81 Lobrano, Adrienne         Stoughton HS             1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 61 A   Mitchell, Chelsea     Milton HS                1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 21 Rice, Lindsay             Bourne HS                1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 38 Isherwood, Leah           Fairhaven HS             1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 78 B   Christino, Gina       Sharon HS                1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 9 Reddington, Corrie         Notre Dame Acade         1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 52 Ellen, Kathleen           King Philip Reg          1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 40 92 Martin, Katrhyn           Westwood HS              1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 50 17 Ainsworth, Corrine        Bishop Stang             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 50 37 Silva, Allysha            Fairhaven HS             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 50 42 Splat, Laura              Harwich HS               1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 50 82 MACOMBER, Megan           Stoughton HS             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 54 97 Menard, Shauna            Bristol Plymouth         1.14m    3-08.75  257  
 54 36 Morans, Elizabeth         Fairhaven HS             1.14m    3-08.75  257  
 56 93 Campion, Nicole           Westwood HS              1.09m    3-06.75  214  
 -- 5 Dold, Jasey                Walpole HS                  NH            
 -- 8 Callahan, Ellen            Notre Dame Acade            NH            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 43 Barbato, Christie         Harwich HS              10.29m   33-09.25  548  
  2 65 Weeks, Laura              Oliver Ames              9.80m   32-02.00  516  
  3 33 McNeil, Sarah             East Bridewater          9.59m   31-05.75  503  
  4 83 Strothers, Asia           Wareham HS               9.14m   30-00.00  473  
  5 23 Trojano, Priscilla        Coyle Cassidy HS         9.08m   29-09.50  469  
  6 44 Keonan, Brigid            Hingham                  8.56m   28-01.00  436  
  7 31 Corey, Kylene             East Bridewater          8.32m   27-03.75  420  
  8 1056 Russel, Bre             Martha's Vineyar         8.07m   26-05.75  404  
 10 24 Dilley, Amanda            Coyle Cassidy HS         8.01m   26-03.50  400  
 11 67 Frazier, Bethany          Oliver Ames              7.89m   25-10.75  392  
 12 1057 Iversen, EmmaLee        Martha's Vineyar         7.84m   25-08.75  389  
 14 97 Menard, Shauna            Bristol Plymouth         7.67m   25-02.00  378  
 14 46 Craft, Alex               Hingham                  7.67m   25-02.00  378  
 16 50 Walker, Kara              Case HS                  7.65m   25-01.25  377  
 17 84 Bell, Jenn                Weymouth HS              7.55m   24-09.25  370  
 18 85 Clark, Emily              Weymouth HS              7.54m   24-09.00  370  
 19 66 Sirois, Michelle          Oliver Ames              7.53m   24-08.50  369  
 20 75 Norvaisa, Audra           Sharon HS                7.49m   24-07.00  366  
 20 92 Martin, Katrhyn           Westwood HS              7.49m   24-07.00  366  
 22 52 Ellen, Kathleen           King Philip Reg          7.29m   23-11.00  354  
 23 16 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang             7.28m   23-10.75  353  
 23 99 Downs, Amira              Harwich HS               7.28m   23-10.75  353  
 25 4 Hawley, Erica              Walpole HS               7.18m   23-06.75  347  
 26 5 Dold, Jasey                Walpole HS               7.03m   23-00.75  337  
 27 9 Reddington, Corrie         Notre Dame Acade         6.97m   22-10.50  333  
 28 2 Papirio, Jess              Walpole HS               6.95m   22-09.75  332  
 29 45 Plouffe, Jennalyn         Hingham                  6.93m   22-09.00  331  
 30 22 Lutz, Adrienne            Braintree HS             6.81m   22-04.25  323  
 31 30 Hansom, Nicole            Dighton Rehoboth         6.78m   22-03.00  321  
 32 25 Gonsalves, Brenna         Coyle Cassidy HS         6.75m   22-01.75  319  
 33 20 O'Meara, Erin             Bourne HS                6.71m   22-00.25  316  
 34 7 Mason, Ashley              Notre Dame Acade         6.67m   21-10.75  314  
 35 37 Silva, Allysha            Fairhaven HS             6.59m   21-07.50  309  
 36 86 Flaherty, Kerri           Weymouth HS              6.58m   21-07.25  308  
 37 1055 Dreyer, Hilary          Martha's Vineyar         6.56m   21-06.25  307  
 39 81 Lobrano, Adrienne         Stoughton HS             6.46m   21-02.50  301  
 40 21 Rice, Lindsay             Bourne HS                6.45m   21-02.00  300  
 41 36 Morans, Elizabeth         Fairhaven HS             6.43m   21-01.25  299  
 42 58 Tran, Cheryl              Milton HS                6.40m   21-00.00  297  
 42 53 Burns, Katie              King Philip Reg          6.40m   21-00.00  297  
 44 17 Ainsworth, Corrine        Bishop Stang             6.33m   20-09.25  292  
 45 19 Crowley, Andrea           Bourne HS                6.31m   20-08.50  291  
 46 32 Red, Colleen              East Bridewater          6.30m   20-08.00  290  
 46 29 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton Rehoboth         6.30m   20-08.00  290  
 48 18 Darmody, Katie            Bishop Stang             6.28m   20-07.25  289  
 49 78 B   Christino, Gina       Sharon HS                6.21m   20-04.50  285  
 50 93 Campion, Nicole           Westwood HS              6.10m   20-00.25  278  
 51 28 Layassa, Becky            Dighton Rehoboth         6.06m   19-10.75  275  
 52 54 Sweeney, Brooke           King Philip Reg          5.97m   19-07.00  269  
 53 91 Teehan, Laura             Westwood HS              5.84m   19-02.00  261  
 54 59 Beauleve, Olivia          Milton HS                5.81m   19-00.75  259  
 55 82 MACOMBER, Megan           Stoughton HS             5.76m   18-10.75  256  
 56 42 Splat, Laura              Harwich HS               5.73m   18-09.75  254  
 57 76 McClarin, Carolyn         Sharon HS                5.65m   18-06.50  249  
 58 8 Callahan, Ellen            Notre Dame Acade         5.63m   18-05.75  248  
 59 51 Resendes, Brittany        Case HS                  5.47m   17-11.50  238  
 60 61 A   Mitchell, Chelsea     Milton HS                5.45m   17-10.75  237  
 61 38 Isherwood, Leah           Fairhaven HS             5.07m   16-07.75  213  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 23 Trojano, Priscilla        Coyle Cassidy HS         26.56  12  749  
  2 84 Bell, Jenn                Weymouth HS              26.61   5  745  
  3 31 Corey, Kylene             East Bridewater          26.73   9  734  
  4 19 Crowley, Andrea           Bourne HS                27.01  12  711  
  5 99 Downs, Amira              Harwich HS               27.10  13  704  
  6 50 Walker, Kara              Case HS                  27.19  13  696  
  7 75 Norvaisa, Audra           Sharon HS                27.23  11  693  
  8 85 Clark, Emily              Weymouth HS              27.27   5  690  
  9 66 Sirois, Michelle          Oliver Ames              27.36  12  682  
 10 91 Teehan, Laura             Westwood HS              27.60  11  663  
 11 27 B   Keyes, Joan           Coyle Cassidy HS         27.63  10  660  
 12 22 Lutz, Adrienne            Braintree HS             27.81   8  646  
 13 68 B   Hickey, Alison        Oliver Ames              27.95   7  635  
 14 7 Mason, Ashley              Notre Dame Acade         27.99   7  632  
 15 24 Dilley, Amanda            Coyle Cassidy HS         28.01  11  630  
 16 96 B  Allen, Tayla           Westwood HS              28.02   4  629  
 17 32 Red, Colleen              East Bridewater          28.10   5  623  
 18 25 Gonsalves, Brenna         Coyle Cassidy HS         28.18  14  617  
 19 2 Papirio, Jess              Walpole HS               28.24   9  612  
 20 45 Plouffe, Jennalyn         Hingham                  28.35   4  604  
 21 8 Callahan, Ellen            Notre Dame Acade         28.37   3  602  
 22 44 Keonan, Brigid            Hingham                  28.38   4  601  
 23 9 Reddington, Corrie         Notre Dame Acade         28.45  11  596  
 24 61 A   Mitchell, Chelsea     Milton HS                28.47  11  594  
 26 59 Beauleve, Olivia          Milton HS                28.56   9  587  
 27 81 Lobrano, Adrienne         Stoughton HS             28.59  11  585  
 28 35 B    Barry, Brianna       East Bridewater          28.60   4  584  
 29 4 Hawley, Erica              Walpole HS               28.65   8  581  
 30 21 Rice, Lindsay             Bourne HS                28.66   9  580  
 31 90 B  Lumbert, Allyson       Hingham                  28.67   3  579  
 32 67 Frazier, Bethany          Oliver Ames              28.79  12  570  
 33 6 B     Malone, Caroline     Walpole HS               28.89   6  562  
 34 86 Flaherty, Kerri           Weymouth HS              28.93   5  559  
 35 15 C   McClelland, Laure     Notre Dame Acade         29.07   2  549  
 36 83 Strothers, Asia           Wareham HS               29.16   8  542  
 37 1055 Dreyer, Hilary          Martha's Vineyar         29.23   8  537  
 38 98 B Dermody, Kesley         Coyle Cassidy HS         29.25  10  536  
 39 82 MACOMBER, Megan           Stoughton HS             29.35  10  528  
 40 16 Murphy, Sara              Bishop Stang             29.41  13  524  
 41 37 Silva, Allysha            Fairhaven HS             29.51  10  517  
 42 29 Reddington, Samantha      Dighton Rehoboth         29.54  14  515  
 43 48 B   McCabe, Coleen        Hingham                  29.54   3  515  
 44 92 Martin, Katrhyn           Westwood HS              29.57  11  513  
 45 28 Layassa, Becky            Dighton Rehoboth         29.58  14  512  
 46 26 B   Pavao, Allie          Coyle Cassidy HS         29.63  10  508  
 47 20 O'Meara, Erin             Bourne HS                29.64  11  508  
 48 39 B   Wonschel, Daniell     Fairhaven HS             29.71   9  503  
 49 87 B   O'Rourke, Allison     Weymouth HS              29.72   5  502  
 50 93 Campion, Nicole           Westwood HS              29.73  10  501  
 51 10 B  McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame Acade         29.74   2  500  
 52 1064 Penninton, Bethany      Martha's Vineyar         29.76   6  499  
 53 11 B     Catrambone, Kar     Notre Dame Acade         29.77   2  498  
 54 1057 Iversen, EmmaLee        Martha's Vineyar         29.80  12  496  
 55 30 Hansom, Nicole            Dighton Rehoboth         29.89  14  490  
 56 47 B Keith, Kelsey           Hingham                  29.89   3  490  
 57 97 Menard, Shauna            Bristol Plymouth         29.95   7  486  
 58 65 Weeks, Laura              Oliver Ames              29.99   9  483  
 59 5 Dold, Jasey                Walpole HS               30.01   6  481  
 60 94 B   Wells, Corrine        Westwood HS              30.05   4  479  
 61 13 C   Lucini, Corina        Notre Dame Acade         30.09   2  476  
 62 53 Burns, Katie              King Philip Reg          30.18  14  470  
 63 69 B  Dalorosa, Gabriell     Oliver Ames              30.19   7  469  
 64 17 Ainsworth, Corrine        Bishop Stang             30.19  13  469  
 65 36 Morans, Elizabeth         Fairhaven HS             30.20  10  468  
 66 51 Resendes, Brittany        Case HS                  30.25   2  465  
 67 52 Ellen, Kathleen           King Philip Reg          30.26  12  464  
 68 63 B   Walsh, Olivia         Milton HS                30.28   3  463  
 69 12 B   Beecher, Larkin       Notre Dame Acade         30.33   2  459  
 70 46 Craft, Alex               Hingham                  30.37   4  457  
 71 18 Darmody, Katie            Bishop Stang             30.38  13  456  
 72 95 B   O'Flaherty, Ann M     Westwood HS              30.49   4  448  
 73 1 B    Moise, Julie          Walpole HS               30.51   6  447  
 74 33 McNeil, Sarah             East Bridewater          30.53   5  446  
 75 76 McClarin, Carolyn         Sharon HS                30.53  14  446  
 76 62 B   Madigan, Kate         Milton HS                30.61   3  440  
 77 70 Sigueura, Marianna        Oliver Ames              30.65   7  438  
 78 54 Sweeney, Brooke           King Philip Reg          30.79  12  428  
 79 60 B    Brennan, Jessica     Milton HS                30.96   3  417  
 80 34 B   McKean, Hailey        East Bridewater          31.11   4  407  
 81 38 Isherwood, Leah           Fairhaven HS             31.15  10  405  
 82 58 Tran, Cheryl              Milton HS                31.22   9  400  
 83 1071 Roberts, Emily          Martha's Vineyar         31.56   6  379  
 84 43 Barbato, Christie         Harwich HS               31.73  13  368  
 85 1056 Russel, Bre             Martha's Vineyar         31.77   9  366  
 86 42 Splat, Laura              Harwich HS               31.88  13  359  
 87 14 C    Constantino, Chr     Notre Dame Acade         31.93   2  356  
 88 3 B   Dessantis, Kristen     Walpole HS               32.12   6  344  
 89 40 B   Riding, Julie         Fairhaven HS             32.17   5  341  
 90 41 B   Moore, Krysten        Fairhaven HS             32.52   5  321  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 26 B   Pavao, Allie          Coyle Cassidy HS        32.13m     105-05  517  
  2 87 B   O'Rourke, Allison     Weymouth HS             26.16m      85-10  404  
  3 27 B   Keyes, Joan           Coyle Cassidy HS        23.65m      77-07  357  
  4 34 B   McKean, Hailey        East Bridewater         22.80m      74-10  341  
  5 1071 Roberts, Emily          Martha's Vineyar        21.69m      71-02  320  
  6 10 B  McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame Acade        21.50m      70-06  317  
  7 1 B    Moise, Julie          Walpole HS              20.59m      67-07  300  
  8 70 Sigueura, Marianna        Oliver Ames             19.33m      63-05  276  
  9 68 B   Hickey, Alison        Oliver Ames             18.90m      62-00  268  
 10 15 C   McClelland, Laure     Notre Dame Acade        18.75m      61-06  266  
 11 48 B   McCabe, Coleen        Hingham                 18.44m      60-06  260  
 12 1064 Penninton, Bethany      Martha's Vineyar        18.41m      60-05  259  
 13 14 C    Constantino, Chr     Notre Dame Acade        18.13m      59-06  254  
 14 94 B   Wells, Corrine        Westwood HS             17.58m      57-08  244  
 15 98 B Dermody, Kesley         Coyle Cassidy HS        17.31m      56-09  239  
 16 69 B  Dalorosa, Gabriell     Oliver Ames             16.78m      55-01  229  
 17 40 B   Riding, Julie         Fairhaven HS            16.34m      53-07  221  
 18 47 B Keith, Kelsey           Hingham                 15.70m      51-06  209  
 19 90 B  Lumbert, Allyson       Hingham                 15.67m      51-05  209  
 20 6 B     Malone, Caroline     Walpole HS              15.66m      51-04  209  
 21 41 B   Moore, Krysten        Fairhaven HS            15.60m      51-02  208  
 22 13 C   Lucini, Corina        Notre Dame Acade        15.04m      49-04  197  
 23 63 B   Walsh, Olivia         Milton HS               15.02m      49-03  197  
 24 61 A   Mitchell, Chelsea     Milton HS               14.88m      48-10  194  
 25 96 B  Allen, Tayla           Westwood HS             14.83m      48-08  194  
 26 35 B    Barry, Brianna       East Bridewater         13.92m      45-08  177  
 26 39 B   Wonschel, Daniell     Fairhaven HS            13.92m      45-08  177  
 28 12 B   Beecher, Larkin       Notre Dame Acade        13.63m      44-09  172  
 29 95 B   O'Flaherty, Ann M     Westwood HS             12.76m      41-10  156  
 30 62 B   Madigan, Kate         Milton HS               11.57m      37-11  134  
 31 3 B   Dessantis, Kristen     Walpole HS              10.50m      34-05  115  
 32 11 B     Catrambone, Kar     Notre Dame Acade        10.40m      34-01  113  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 87 B   O'Rourke, Allison     Weymouth HS              4.81m   15-09.50  508  
  2 10 B  McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame Acade         4.50m   14-09.25  428  
  3 12 B   Beecher, Larkin       Notre Dame Acade         4.40m   14-05.25  403  
  5 1 B    Moise, Julie          Walpole HS               4.29m   14-01.00  376  
  5 68 B   Hickey, Alison        Oliver Ames              4.29m   14-01.00  376  
  7 63 B   Walsh, Olivia         Milton HS                4.28m   14-00.50  374  
  8 35 B    Barry, Brianna       East Bridewater          4.25m   13-11.50  367  
  9 27 B   Keyes, Joan           Coyle Cassidy HS         4.24m   13-11.00  364  
 10 26 B   Pavao, Allie          Coyle Cassidy HS         4.18m   13-08.75  350  
 11 34 B   McKean, Hailey        East Bridewater          4.16m   13-07.75  345  
 12 47 B Keith, Kelsey           Hingham                  4.13m   13-06.75  338  
 13 90 B  Lumbert, Allyson       Hingham                  4.08m   13-04.75  326  
 14 70 Sigueura, Marianna        Oliver Ames              4.05m   13-03.50  319  
 15 15 C   McClelland, Laure     Notre Dame Acade         4.03m   13-02.75  315  
 16 13 C   Lucini, Corina        Notre Dame Acade         3.99m   13-01.25  306  
 17 69 B  Dalorosa, Gabriell     Oliver Ames              3.92m   12-10.50  290  
 18 96 B  Allen, Tayla           Westwood HS              3.91m   12-10.00  287  
 19 48 B   McCabe, Coleen        Hingham                  3.87m   12-08.50  279  
 20 6 B     Malone, Caroline     Walpole HS               3.86m   12-08.00  276  
 21 1071 Roberts, Emily          Martha's Vineyar         3.84m   12-07.25  272  
 21 62 B   Madigan, Kate         Milton HS                3.84m   12-07.25  272  
 23 98 B Dermody, Kesley         Coyle Cassidy HS         3.83m   12-06.75  270  
 24 11 B     Catrambone, Kar     Notre Dame Acade         3.80m   12-05.75  263  
 25 40 B   Riding, Julie         Fairhaven HS             3.78m   12-05.00  259  
 26 14 C    Constantino, Chr     Notre Dame Acade         3.67m   12-00.50  235  
 27 60 B    Brennan, Jessica     Milton HS                3.62m   11-10.50  225  
 28 41 B   Moore, Krysten        Fairhaven HS             3.55m   11-07.75  210  
 29 39 B   Wonschel, Daniell     Fairhaven HS             3.53m   11-07.00  206  
 30 3 B   Dessantis, Kristen     Walpole HS               3.50m   11-05.75  200  
 31 95 B   O'Flaherty, Ann M     Westwood HS              3.39m   11-01.50  178  
 32 94 B   Wells, Corrine        Westwood HS              3.37m   11-00.75  174  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News