Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Sensata 5K

Attleboro, MA, June 8, 2008

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | 1mile Overall Results | 1mile Overall Winners | 1mile Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Sensata Employees ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



Place No.   Name                   Emp Gen Age Div/Tot  Div   Town          Fin5k   Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === === === ======== ===== ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    22 ZACHARY LAIDLEY            M    35   1/46   M1939 EAST WALPO MA   17:50  5:45 
    2   165 KENT TAYLOR                M    27   2/46   M1939 NORTH DIGH MA   18:37  6:00 
    3   208 Clay Howland               M    41   1/23   M4049 Providence RI   18:57  6:06 
    4   180 MATT DITROLIO              M    23   3/46   M1939 NORTON     MA   19:17  6:13 
    5   172 DIPAK PANIGRAHY            M    40   2/23   M4049 WHITMAN    MA   19:27  6:16 
    6   101 KEVIN O'BRIEN              M    14   1/8    M0118 ATTLEBORO  MA   19:31  6:17 
    7   186 JARED GIRROIR          X   M    25   4/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   19:43  6:21 
    8   191 Lawrence O'Toole           M    48   3/23   M4049 Attleboro       19:56  6:25 
    9     5 DOUGLAS STROTT         X   M    50   1/22   M5059 PLAINVILLE MA   20:08  6:29 
   10    52 CHAD GREENER               M    32   5/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   20:24  6:34 
   11   159 JIM MCSWEENEY          X   M    36   6/46   M1939 FRANKLIN   MA   20:38  6:39 
   12    63 RAYMOND MANDEVILLE     X   M    53   2/22   M5059 CUMBERLAND RI   21:04  6:47 
   13   210 Kenneth Aveiro             M    24   7/46   M1939 Attleboro  MA   21:16  6:51 
   14   206 Brian Crockett             M    50   3/22   M5059 Gilmanton  NH   21:36  6:58 
   15   218 Michael Piccirilli         M    54   4/22   M5059 Cranston   RI   21:43  7:00 
   16   145 GREGG FIELD            X   M    43   4/23   M4049 E GREENWIC RI   21:51  7:02 
   17   116 LAURA JANELLI              F    28   1/57   F1939 STOUGHTON  MA   21:56  7:04 
   18   219 Steve Rosenberg            M    63   1/5    M6099 Waltham    MA   21:58  7:05 
   19    33 CHET SWISZCZ               M    37   8/46   M1939 TAUNTON    MA   21:59  7:05 
   20    89 STEVEN BORGIDA             M    35   9/46   M1939 NORTON     MA   22:02  7:06 
   21    79 KIM TOLLEY                 M    50   5/22   M5059 NATICK     MA   22:07  7:07 
   22    15 CHRIS MARINI               M    34  10/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   22:13  7:10 
   23    71 ASHOK RAMU                 M    34  11/46   M1939 WALTHAM    MA   22:22  7:12 
   24   108 DAVID MARTIN               M    54   6/22   M5059 RIVERSIDE  RI   22:26  7:13 
   25   169 MATT MORIN             X   M    31  12/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   22:28  7:14 
   26   176 EDWARD O'BRIEN         X   M    50   7/22   M5059 REHOBOTH   MA   22:30  7:15 
   27   183 JUSTIN  BRAGA              M    25  13/46   M1939 WALTHAM    MA   22:32  7:15 
   28    98 JESSICA CARLONE            F    31   2/57   F1939 FRANKLIN   MA   22:34  7:16 
   29   126 GREG DEMATTOS              M    36  14/46   M1939 NORTH ATTL MA   22:36  7:17 
   30   178 RANGANARAYAN NARASIMHA X   M    29  15/46   M1939 NORTH ATTL MA   22:50  7:21 
   31   111 MICHAEL EVERSON            M    41   5/23   M4049 NORTON     MA   22:54  7:23 
   32    20 PAUL PHELPS                M    20  16/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   22:57  7:23 
   33    83 NORM ROBBIE                M    44   6/23   M4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   22:58  7:24 
   34   152 JENNIFER GOBA              F    33   3/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   23:00  7:25 
   35   179 DANIEL KOENIGKANN      X   M    26  17/46   M1939 PROVIDENCE RI   23:06  7:26 
   36    53 SARA GREENER               F    32   4/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   23:12  7:28 
   37    76 MARK YOUNG                 M    47   7/23   M4049 NORTH ATTL MA   23:12  7:28 
   38   229 Ken Barrett                M    45   8/23   M4049 Norton     MA   23:13  7:29 
   39   196 Terry Collins              M    41   9/23   M4049 Sharon     MA   23:17  7:30 
   40   121 JAMEY LAGOR            X   M    33  18/46   M1939 CUMBERLAND RI   23:23  7:32 
   41   199 Rick Hart                  M    41  10/23   M4049 Mansfield  MA   23:28  7:34 
   42   188 ANN GAGNON                 F    48   1/19   F4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   23:29  7:34 
   43     1 ROBERT PAULSON             M                      FOXBORO    MA   23:35  7:36 
   44    66 SARAH ANDRES               F    14   1/7    F0118 FOXBORO    MA   23:46  7:39 
   45   170 MILES CURTIS           X   M    23  19/46   M1939 NORTH ATTL MA   23:50  7:41 
   46   138 MICHAEL DOWNEY         X   M    50   8/22   M5059 REHOBOTH   MA   23:55  7:42 
   47   164 TOM ABBOTT                 M    64   2/5    M6099 NATICK     MA   23:57  7:43 
   48   127 JAMES CASTRO               M    39  20/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   24:15  7:49 
   49   235 Joe Kelly                  M    43  11/23   M4049 Norton     MA   24:23  7:51 
   50   120 PATRICK SULLIVAN           M    22  21/46   M1939 NORTH ATTL MA   24:29  7:53 
   51    93 TOM MACKENZIE              M    52   9/22   M5059 NORTH ATTL MA   24:34  7:55 
   52   141 ANGELA JENNINGS            F    28   5/57   F1939 ??              24:37  7:56 
   53   142 ERIK JENNINGS              M    31  22/46   M1939 ??              24:38  7:56 
   54   146 JESSICA FIELD              F    19   6/57   F1939 E GREENWIC RI   24:41  7:57 
   55    54 MICHAEL CONWAY             M    59  10/22   M5059 CHARLESTOW RI   24:42  7:57 
   56   226 Sarah Heverly              F    28   7/57   F1939 Attleboro  MA   24:48  7:59 
   57   132 ARMAND CARREIRA            M    51  11/22   M5059 E. PROVIDE RI   25:01  8:03 
   58   171 JIM BUFFI              X   M    52  12/22   M5059 SMITHFIELD RI   25:08  8:06 
   59   194 Laura Nottie           x   F    48   2/19   F4049 Cumberland RI   25:13  8:07 
   60   136 JOSEPH ANTKOWIAK       X   M    52  13/22   M5059 OXFORD     MA   25:20  8:10 
   61   198 Scott Downey               M    50  14/22   M5059 S. Berwick ME   25:30  8:13 
   62   193 Jim Whelan                 M    58  15/22   M5059 ???             25:32  8:13 
   63   112 CHARLIE MELEGA             M    46  12/23   M4049 TAUNTON    MA   25:40  8:16 
   64   109 KEVIN MANDEVILLE           M    21  23/46   M1939 CUMBERLAND RI   25:52  8:20 
   65     2 TAMMY FREEMAN              F    38   8/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   26:00  8:23 
   66   181 ANDREW RUSSELL             M    25  24/46   M1939 KINGSTON   MA   26:01  8:23 
   67   168 LYDIA MISCH            X   F    33   9/57   F1939 PROVIDENCE RI   26:03  8:23 
   68   147 BRITTANY FIELD             F    16   2/7    F0118 E GREENWIC RI   26:15  8:27 
   69   227 Karen Huntington           F    34  10/57   F1939 Attleboro  MA   26:24  8:30 
   70    78 KIRK STEIGLER              M    38  25/46   M1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   26:25  8:31 
   71   211 Rich Lewis                 M    38  26/46   M1939 Attleboro  MA   26:28  8:31 
   72    92 THOMAS HANSEN              M    45  13/23   M4049 BELLINGHAM MA   26:32  8:33 
   73    99 STEVE CARLONE              M    33  27/46   M1939 FRANKLIN   MA   26:34  8:34 
   74   166 AMY RICKER                 F    26  11/57   F1939 NORTH DIGH MA   27:10  8:45 
   75    49 JODY MILLER                F    26  12/57   F1939 BRAINTREE  MA   27:12  8:46 
   76   212 Amy Grundt                 F    35  13/57   F1939 Providence RI   27:12  8:46 
   77    42 TRACY ARAUJO               F    32  14/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   27:17  8:47 
   78   222 Mike Hagerty               M    33  28/46   M1939 Attleboro  MA   27:19  8:48 
   79   115 LUCAS FAASSE               M    14   2/8    M0118 MANSFIELD  MA   27:30  8:51 
   80    50 BOB SUTULA                 M    41  14/23   M4049 NORTH ATTL MA   27:31  8:52 
   81   117 JOSHUA JANELLI             F    29  15/57   F1939 STOUGHTON  MA   27:33  8:52 
   82    95 GREGG GIASSON              M    37  29/46   M1939 CUMBERLAND RI   27:35  8:53 
   83    58 LAURA DIFELICE             F    33  16/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   27:48  8:57 
   84   150 SHAYNA SCANLON             F    23  17/57   F1939 MILFORD    MA   27:51  8:58 
   85   167 IOANNA MINA            X   F    28  18/57   F1939 PROVIDENCE RI   27:54  8:59 
   86   200 Dick Carnes                M    61   3/5    M6099 Norton     MA   27:54  8:59 
   87    21 DANIEL MARTINELLI          M    28  30/46   M1939 SHREWSBURY MA   28:07  9:03 
   88   102 DAN SULLIVAN               M    55  16/22   M5059 ATTLEBORO  MA   28:12  9:05 
   89   203 John Martino               M    59  17/22   M5059 ???        MA   28:14  9:06 
   90   204 Anita Hadlock              F    53   1/14   F5059 Attleboro       28:15  9:06 
   91   175 GAIL BURNISKE              F    32  19/57   F1939 QUINCY     MA   28:20  9:08 
   92   238 Emily Rockwood             F    19  20/57   F1939 Walpole    MA   28:22  9:08 
   93     6 PATRICIA RUSSELL           F    45   3/19   F4049 ANDOVER    MA   28:23  9:08 
   94   224 Colleen Heverly            F    53   2/14   F5059 Attleboro  MA   28:25  9:09 
   95   242 Christy Rockwood           F    48   4/19   F4049 Walpole    MA   28:25  9:09 
   96    14 KIMBERLEY BORGIDA          F                      ??              28:29  9:11 
   97    34 CHRISTINA SWISZCZ          F    27  21/57   F1939 TAUNTON    MA   28:32  9:11 
   98   201 David Driscoll             M    14   3/8    M0118 Foxboro    MA   28:41  9:14 
   99   205 Maureen Dungan Wilcox      F    41   5/19   F4049 Attleboro  MA   28:45  9:16 
  100    26 JOHNSON WONG           X   M    25  31/46   M1939 CAMBRIDGE  MA   28:51  9:17 
  101    69 PETE BURRELL               M    48  15/23   M4049 TAUNTON    MA   29:02  9:21 
  102   195 Mary Petit                 F    46   6/19   F4049 PAWTUCKET  RI   29:04  9:22 
  103   187 AIMEE GAGNON               F    20  22/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   29:08  9:23 
  104   174 VICTOR SANCHEZ             M    34  32/46   M1939 QUINCY     MA   29:12  9:24 
  105   158 SHANNON KERR               F    33  23/57   F1939 SOUTH ATTL MA   29:17  9:26 
  106    97 BOB PETERSON               M    53  18/22   M5059 CHESTERFIE VA   29:19  9:27 
  107    70 KATIE CALVO                F    32  24/57   F1939 UXBRIDGE   MA   29:28  9:29 
  108   173 JEFFREY PRANSKY            M    47  16/23   M4049 NORTON     MA   29:44  9:35 
  109    48 LISA VERGOW            X   F    36  25/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   29:50  9:37 
  110   207 Kara Muirhead              F    35  26/57   F1939 Franklin   MA   29:52  9:37 
  111   236 Nancy Jackson              F    49   7/19   F4049 ???        MA   29:53  9:37 
  112   228 Joseph Damiecki            M    42  17/23   M4049 Norton     MA   29:56  9:38 
  113   162 BOB GALLAGHER          X   M    42  18/23   M4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   30:07  9:42 
  114    12 BRIAN JOSS                 M    46  19/23   M4049 MANSFIELD  MA   30:16  9:45 
  115   119 MAURA SULLIVAN             F    27  27/57   F1939 NORTH ATTL MA   30:19  9:46 
  116   209 Paula Bishop               F    47   8/19   F4049 Foxboro    MA   30:39  9:52 
  117   139 GEMMA DOWNEY               F    16   3/7    F0118 REHOBOTH   MA   30:57  9:58 
  118     4 CHRISTINA KIMMEL           F    31  28/57   F1939 REHOBOTH   MA   30:58  9:58 
  119    29 MARY BARRY             X   F    48   9/19   F4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   31:06 10:01 
  120    51 BRIAN LEARY            X   M    33  33/46   M1939 WOONSOCKET RI   31:10 10:02 
  121   125 ROBIN SALVAGGIO            F    44  10/19   F4049 NORTON     MA   31:12 10:03 
  122   107 MICHELE BRIGHTMAN          F    39  29/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   31:26 10:08 
  123   100 JACK O'BRIEN               M    46  20/23   M4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   31:29 10:08 
  124   154 LANDIS HERSHEY             F    46  11/19   F4049 NORTH ATTL MA   31:46 10:14 
  125   157 NANCY WATTERS              F    50   3/14   F5059 ATTLEBORO  MA   31:54 10:16 
  126    47 MATTHEW HASSON             M    19  34/46   M1939 TAUNTON    MA   32:09 10:21 
  127   128 CINDY BERRIOS              F    24  30/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   32:16 10:23 
  128   144 GAYLE FERRINI          X   F    54   4/14   F5059 REHOBOTH   MA   32:19 10:24 
  129   202 Dan Driscoll               M    14   4/8    M0118 Foxboro    MA   32:21 10:25 
  130    27 ED BARBER                  M    51  19/22   M5059 STOUGHTON  MA   32:24 10:26 
  131   114 KRISTIN BRAGA              F    23  31/57   F1939 WALPOLE    MA   32:33 10:29 
  132   220 John Deveney               M    44  21/23   M4049 Plainville MA   32:36 10:30 
  133   163 JACKIE GALLAGHER           F    38  32/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   32:48 10:34 
  134    67 SARAH VISBEEK              F    35  33/57   F1939 NORTHBRIDG MA   32:56 10:36 
  135    64 AMY ANDRES             X   F    45  12/19   F4049 FOXBORO    MA   33:39 10:50 
  136    87 RICHARD POWER          X   M    58  20/22   M5059 DIGHTON    MA   33:43 10:52 
  137    65 PAULA CALLAHAN         X   F    45  13/19   F4049 FOXBORO    MA   33:50 10:54 
  138     3 LAUREN PERRY               F    27  34/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   33:53 10:55 
  139   161 JOSEPH G. RIEL             M    38  35/46   M1939 FOSTER     RI   33:54 10:55 
  140   160 JOSEPH W. RIEL             M    13   5/8    M0118 FOSTER     RI   33:59 10:57 
  141   217 Suzanne Priest             F    51   5/14   F5059 Attleboro  MA   34:06 10:59 
  142    30 MERIDITH PERRY             F    35  35/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   34:11 11:00 
  143    68 JEAN LEWIS                 F    39  36/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   34:28 11:06 
  144   213 Kimberly Greene            F    35  37/57   F1939 Attleboro  MA   34:31 11:07 
  145   214 Vincent Greene             M    34  36/46   M1939 Attleboro  MA   34:31 11:07 
  146    72 RANDY CHACE                M    50  21/22   M5059 ATTLEBORO  MA   34:35 11:08 
  147    86 JANET PERRY                F    39  38/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   34:39 11:10 
  148   223 Amy Lewis                  F    36  39/57   F1939 Providence RI   34:45 11:11 
  149   234 Lauren Snedeker        x   F    25  40/57   F1939 Providence RI   35:01 11:17 
  150    55 CHELSEA PHELPS             F    17   4/7    F0118 ATTLEBORO  MA   35:23 11:24 
  151    94 JOSEPH HRYCIW              M    24  37/46   M1939 SOMERSET   MA   36:08 11:38 
  152     9 JENNIFER FIERRI            F    40  14/19   F4049 NORTON     MA   36:23 11:43 
  153    25 YANLI JIANG            X   F    34  41/57   F1939 NORTH ATTL MA   36:27 11:44 
  154   184 PATRICK REYNOLDS           M    12   6/8    M0118 NORTH ATTL MA   36:35 11:47 
  155   185 STEVE REYNOLDS         X   M    46  22/23   M4049 NORTH ATTL MA   36:35 11:47 
  156   148 MEGAN GRANOWSKI            F    24  42/57   F1939 BROOKLINE  MA   36:44 11:50 
  157   221 Heather Prosky             F    34  43/57   F1939 N.A        MA   36:46 11:50 
  158   197 Phoebe Trumpler            F    54   6/14   F5059 Sarasota   FL   37:23 12:02 
  159    61 DONALD POWERS              M    32  38/46   M1939 WRENTHAM   MA   37:25 12:03 
  160    90 CARINDA FERRINI            F    22  44/57   F1939 REHOBOTH   MA   37:47 12:10 
  161    91 ALESIA DESA                F    21  45/57   F1939 DIGHTON    MA   37:47 12:10 
  162   113 LORI MELEGA                F    43  15/19   F4049 TAUNTON    MA   37:54 12:12 
  163   124 NICHOLAS MOHAMED       X   M    32  39/46   M1939 PROVIDENCE RI   38:19 12:20 
  164   134 CHRIS CARREIRA             M    22  40/46   M1939 E. PROVIDE RI   38:51 12:31 
  165   131 JEFF CARREIRA              M    26  41/46   M1939 E. PROVIDE RI   38:52 12:31 
  166   182 DAVID MAYALL               M    67   4/5    M6099 ACTON      MA   39:26 12:42 
  167   118 APRIL SAN ANTONIO          F    41  16/19   F4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   39:37 12:45 
  168   215 Michelle Gawornski         F    42  17/19   F4049 Foxboro    MA   40:23 13:00 
  169   216 Daniel Gawronski           M    10   7/8    M0118 Foxboro    MA   40:23 13:00 
  170    16 BRIANNA SAVARD             F    19  46/57   F1939 NORTH ATTL MA   41:03 13:13 
  171    17 CARRIE LOWELL              F    31  47/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   42:22 13:39 
  172    18 ELIZABETH BONNER           F    25  48/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   42:23 13:39 
  173    75 LAUREN HASSON              F    15   5/7    F0118 TAUNTON    MA   42:32 13:42 
  174   225 Rori Pouliot               F    51   7/14   F5059 ???        MA   44:26 14:18 
  175     7 SHANNON MCGREW             F    25  49/57   F1939 HOPKINTON  MA   44:32 14:20 
  176    41 SEZEN CURGUL               F    28  50/57   F1939 SHARON     MA   44:33 14:21 
  177    40 STEVEN BUELL           X   M    26  42/46   M1939 SHARON     MA   44:33 14:21 
  178   237 Kyle Smith                 M    37  43/46   M1939 Mansfield  MA   44:36 14:22 
  179   232 Zachary Moniz              M    19  44/46   M1939 Fall River MA   44:41 14:23 
  180   123 JENNIFER ZANELLI       X   F    35  51/57   F1939 REHOBOTH   MA   44:43 14:24 
  181   241 Jon Rockwood               M    47  23/23   M4049 Walpole    MA   45:53 14:46 
  182   240 Hannah Rockwood            F    16   6/7    F0118 Walpole    MA   45:54 14:47 
  183   239 Jon Rockwood               M    12   8/8    M0118 Walpole    MA   46:02 14:49 
  184    73 GAIL NEWMAN                F    57   8/14   F5059 SOUTH ATTL MA   46:40 15:02 
  185   189 MARIE HOPKINS              F    60   1/5    F6099 NORTH ATTL MA   49:05 15:48 
  186   149 PATRICIA HAYNES            F    62   2/5    F6099 ATTLEBORO  MA   49:05 15:48 
  187   190 AL HOPKINS             X   M    60   5/5    M6099 NORTH ATTL MA   49:05 15:48 
  188   231 Gail Fisher                F    56   9/14   F5059 Rehoboth   MA   49:17 15:52 
  189    96 JUDY PETERSON              F    54  10/14   F5059 CHESTERFIE VA   49:49 16:02 
  190   130 MICHELLE CARREIRA          F    23  52/57   F1939 E. PROVIDE RI   52:33 16:55 
  191   135 SARAH QUADROS              F    21  53/57   F1939 SEEKONK    MA   52:34 16:55 
  192   155 ETHAN JOHNSON              M                      ATTLEBORO  MA   53:19 17:10 
  193    37 ART FERNANDES              M    53  22/22   M5059 ATTLEBORO  MA   53:20 17:10 
  194    36 CATHERINE FERNANDES    X   F    51  11/14   F5059 ATTLEBORO  MA   53:20 17:10 
  195   105 STEPHEN JOHNSON        X   F    43  18/19   F4049 ATTLEBORO  MA   53:22 17:11 
  196   156 KYRA JOHNSON               F                      ATTLEBORO  MA   53:34 17:15 
  197   106 GINA JOHNSON               F    36  54/57   F1939 ATTLEBORO  MA   53:34 17:15 
  198    31 SCOTT FISHER               M    26  45/46   M1939 NORTON     MA   54:55 17:41 
  199   122 CHERYL SHIRINIAN           F    36  55/57   F1939 CUMBERLAND RI   55:04 17:44 
  200    60 DARLENE RONDEAU        X   F    50  12/14   F5059 PAWTUCKET  RI   55:04 17:44 
  201    74 JAYNE CONROY               F    68   3/5    F6099 ATTLEBORO  MA   55:08 17:45 
  202   244 Zimmy Kang                 F     6   7/7    F0118 ???             55:27 17:51 
  203   243 Mei Zhang                  F    36  56/57   F1939 Sharon          55:30 17:52 
  204    32 ERIN FISHER                F    26  57/57   F1939 NORTON     MA   55:42 17:56 
  205   151 TIMOTHY FISHER             M    23  46/46   M1939 MILFORD    MA   55:42 17:56 
  206    44 BARBARA DOWDALL        X   F    55  13/14   F5059 ATTLEBORO  MA   56:29 18:11 
  207   133 MARIA CARREIRA         X   F    46  19/19   F4049 E. PROVIDE RI   56:30 18:11 
  208    84 JANICE POWERS          X   F    57  14/14   F5059 NORTON     MA   57:54 18:39 
  209    59 MAUREEN WALKER             F    65   4/5    F6099 UXBRIDGE   MA   57:55 18:39 
  210    77 JOANN GODIN            X   F    62   5/5    F6099 WARWICK    RI   58:09 18:43 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News