Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA All State Track & Field Championships

Durfee HS - Fall River, MA, June 7, 2008

Complete Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                                MIAA All State                                 
                      Track & Field Outdoor Championships                      
                    Durfee HS - Fall River, MA  - 6/7/2008                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.8h  1987        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Janeczak           SO Doherty                  12.42q -1.1  3 
  2 Charmine Bien-Amie        SO Cambridge R&L            12.47q -1.1  2 
  3 Jen Christian             SO Central                  12.50q +0.0  1 
  4 Alexis Capozzi            SR North Reading Hi         12.59q -1.1  2 
  5 Rory Cellucci             SR Medway High Scho         12.69q -1.1  3 
  6 Molly O'Dea               SO Hingham                  12.69q +0.0  1 
  7 Chrystian Dennis          SR Bos.Lat.Acad             12.82q +0.0  1 
  8 Christina Muccio          SR Andover                  12.82q -1.1  3 
  9 Ashley Smith              SR Tewksbury                12.88  -1.1  2 
 10 Melanie Frazier           JR Bridgewater-R            12.92  +0.0  1 
 11 Jessica Johnson           SR Framingham               12.92  -1.1  3 
 12 Julliann Cappadona        JR NO Attleboro             12.93  -1.1  2 
 13 Kelly Madigan             SR Milton                   12.95  -1.1  3 
 14 Joan Keyes                JR Coyle-Cassidy Hi         12.99  -1.1  3 
 15 Jillian VanNess           JR Agawam                   13.01  +0.0  1 
 16 Alyssa Eisner             JR BMR                      13.06  -1.1  3 
 17 Cachet Chesson            SR Randolph                 13.08  +0.0  1 
 18 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge                 13.10  -1.1  2 
 19 Kristen Simeone           SO SouthwickTolland         13.14  +0.0  1 
 20 Alicia Ryan               JR North Middle             13.21  -1.1  2 
 21 Tayla Allen               FR Westwood High Sc         13.36  -1.1  2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.8h  1987        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jen Christian             SO Central                  12.34  -0.1 
  2 Charmine Bien-Amie        SO Cambridge R&L            12.39  -0.1 
  3 Hannah Janeczak           SO Doherty                  12.56  -0.1 
  4 Alexis Capozzi            SR North Reading Hi         12.63  -0.1 
  5 Molly O'Dea               SO Hingham                  12.64  -0.1 
  6 Christina Muccio          SR Andover                  12.65  -0.1 
  7 Rory Cellucci             SR Medway High Scho         12.76  -0.1 
  8 Chrystian Dennis          SR Bos.Lat.Acad             12.80  -0.1 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.5h  1970        Kathy Guiney, Needham HS                    
     Co-Meet: * 24.5h  1983        Martha White, Shrewsbury HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Stabile          JR Haverhill                25.59q -0.8  3 
  2 Deanna Latham             SO Triton Reg.              25.88q  NWI  1 
  3 Nicole Giaquinto          SR Winthrop High Sc         25.96q -1.6  2 
  4 Katherine Finnegan        JR Bromfield                26.07q -0.8  3 
  5 Kristin McLoughlin        SR NO Attleboro             26.07q  NWI  1 
  6 Casey Hsiung              SR Acton-Boxboro            26.10q -1.6  2 
  7 Sarah Trotman             SR Cambridge R&L            26.11q -1.6  2 
  8 Cory Ryan                 FR Norwood                  26.17q -1.6  2 
  9 Hillary Higgs             SR Central                  26.30  -0.8  3 
 10 Jacky Hull                JR Braintree                26.36   NWI  1 
 11 Shannon Cunningham        JR Foxborough               26.41   NWI  1 
 12 Emily Broyles             FR Mansfield                26.50   NWI  1 
 13 Alley Wheaton             SO Weston High Scho         26.56  -0.8  3 
 14 Karen Nallen              JR Westfrd Acad             26.61   NWI  1 
 15 Julie Nielsen             SO Hingham                  26.83  -0.8  3 
 16 Eliaza Baah               JR Doherty                  26.87  -0.8  3 
 17 Titi Fagade               SO Wachusett                26.88   NWI  1 
 18 Kate Wye                  SR BMR                      27.02  -1.6  2 
 19 Mary Keroack              SO Marblehead               27.04  -0.8  3 
 20 Starr Nathan              JR Randolph                 27.19  -1.6  2 
 21 Amanda Claflin            JR Pembroke High Sc         27.28  -1.6  2 
 22 Shantal Richards          SR Matignon High Sc         27.35   NWI  1 
 23 Targie Gervais            SO Central                  27.40  -1.6  2 
 24 Alannah Driscoll-Sbar     JR Northampton              27.56  -0.8  3 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.5h  1970        Kathy Guiney, Needham HS                    
     Co-Meet: * 24.5h  1983        Martha White, Shrewsbury HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Stabile          JR Haverhill                25.41  -1.8 
  2 Deanna Latham             SO Triton Reg.              25.72  -1.8 
  3 Sarah Trotman             SR Cambridge R&L            25.72  -1.8 
  4 Cory Ryan                 FR Norwood                  25.73  -1.8 
  5 Casey Hsiung              SR Acton-Boxboro            25.80  -1.8 
  6 Nicole Giaquinto          SR Winthrop High Sc         25.89  -1.8 
  7 Katherine Finnegan        JR Bromfield                26.10  -1.8 
  8 Kristin McLoughlin        SR NO Attleboro             26.15  -1.8 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.98  1999        Jennifer Vendetti, Franklin HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Conway            SR North Reading Hi         57.03   3 
  2 Meghan Leahy              SO Wachusett                57.88   3 
  3 Sara Missert              SR Central Cath             58.00   2 
  4 Natalia Paine             SO Northampton              58.37   3 
  5 Michelle Sirois           JR Oliver Ames              59.22   3 
  6 Cara Shorey               SR Acton-Boxboro            59.44   2 
  7 Lexie Daniells            JR Bromfield                59.50   2 
  8 Annifreed Sinjour         JR New Bedford              59.71   3 
  9 Michele Langone           SR Burlington               59.94   2 
 10 Leah Foote                SO Wareham                  59.98   2 
 11 Elizabeth McManus         JR N.D.-Hingham           1:00.13   3 
 12 Sheena Parand             SR Millis High Scho       1:00.21   2 
 13 Martha Zimmerman          JR Lexington              1:00.25   2 
 14 Katie Powers              SO Cardinal Spellma       1:00.30   1 
 15 Alyssa Corrigan           JR Wellesley              1:00.35   1 
 16 Kelsey Cass               JR Athol                  1:00.41   2 
 17 Ashley Venacio            SO Ludlow                 1:01.03   1 
 18 Samantha Bissonnette      JR Bridgewater-R          1:01.66   3 
 19 Laura Teehan              JR Westwood High Sc       1:01.76   1 
 -- Leah Walczak              SR Northbridge                 FS   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.74  2002        Ari Lambie, Bromfield School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Ranti             JR Newton North           2:13.04  
  2 Meg Looney                SR Bish Feehan            2:14.58  
  3 Alex Neville              SR Attleboro              2:14.81  
  4 Emily Mepham              SR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:14.96  
  5 Kathleen Ryan             JR Franklin               2:15.28  
  6 Ellie Hylton              JR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:16.25  
  7 Bo Dunn                   SR Bromfield              2:16.94  
  8 Molly Kessler             JR Hopkinton              2:16.97  
  9 Colleen Shannon           JR Andover                2:17.09  
 10 Kathryn Nathan            JR Pembroke High Sc       2:19.92  
 11 Ali MacLeod               SR Groton-Dun             2:20.27  
 12 Claire Arthur             SO Lincoln-Sudbury        2:20.31  
 13 Kaitlyn Hartnett          SR Danvers                2:22.77  
 14 Tiffany Armas             SO BMR                    2:22.84  
 15 April O'Brien             JR Pentucket              2:22.98  
 16 Julie McGilpin            JR Westfield              2:23.58  
 17 Amanda Parker             SR NO Attleboro           2:23.86  
 18 Kara McLaughlin           JR Ursuline Academy       2:24.79  
 19 Jackie Lemme              JR Mt. Greylock           2:26.01  
 20 Corey Conner              SR North Middle           2:26.36  
 21 Gabby Leal                SR Ludlow                 2:31.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:37.23  2003        Ari Lambie, Bromfield School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsten Kasper            JR No. Andover            4:59.45  
  2 Bridget Dahlberg          JR Newton South           5:03.48  
  3 Alanna Poretta            SO Pentucket              5:03.51  
  4 Alyse Rocco               SR Canton                 5:04.74  
  5 Kathy O'Keefe             FR Newton South           5:05.72  
  6 Camille Murphy            JR Framingham             5:07.63  
  7 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Masco Reg.             5:08.63  
  8 Kelly Egan                JR Marian High Scho       5:09.96  
  9 Jen Thomas                JR Bish Feehan            5:10.50  
 10 Janet Barry               SR Lenox                  5:13.83  
 11 Monica Adler              SO Beverly                5:15.68  
 12 Stephanie Ellis           SO Gardner                5:18.48  
 13 Andrea Keklak             FR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:19.41  
 14 Brianna Butlin            FR Milton                 5:19.77  
 15 Christine McNaughton      SO Haverhill              5:23.46  
 16 Kathryn Martin            JR Westwood High Sc       5:26.32  
 17 Jen Salit                 FR Seekonk High Sch       5:30.92  
 18 Ali Tyburski              SO Shepherd Hil           5:31.37  
 19 Maura Ferrarini           SR Cathedral              5:32.69  
 20 Molly Shanley             SR Marshfield             5:33.52  
 21 Mary Mancuso              JR Holyoke Catholic       5:33.80  
 22 Kristen Moulton           JR North Reading Hi       5:37.05  
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.21  1999        Shalane Flanagan, Marblehead HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Jones               JR Bromfield             10:33.30  
  2 Kelsey Kayrs              JR Newton South          10:55.23  
  3 Lindsay Walsh             SO Swampscott High       11:02.55  
  4 Ali Simeone               JR Stoneham              11:03.95  
  5 Rebecca White             JR Natick                11:06.02  
  6 Margo Gillis              FR Newton North          11:08.34  
  7 Ally Oram                 SO Marlborough           11:08.63  
  8 Kristen Veit              JR Holyoke Catholic      11:16.78  
  9 Madeleine Reed            SO Newton South          11:17.20  
 10 Elizabeth Short           SR North Reading Hi      11:21.54  
 11 Shauna McNiff             JR Hingham               11:24.26  
 12 Emily Lonois              JR Hamilton Wenham       11:29.01  
 13 Rosie Keogh               JR Holliston             11:33.32  
 14 Kelly O'Connor            JR Beverly               11:39.29  
 15 Jessica Jarrard           JR Hudson Catholic       11:39.91  
 16 Alyssa Pisarik            SR Chelmsford            11:48.27  
 17 Cassie Harmon             SR Shepherd Hil          11:49.77  
 18 Leah Gellineau            FR Brookline             11:53.64  
 19 Chandler Ortega           FR Taconic               11:57.05  
 20 Hannah Zimmerman          JR Northampton           12:07.43  
 21 Mary Cole                 SO Franklin              12:09.82  
 22 Leah Haake                SO Amherst-Pellham       12:22.76  
 23 Kasey Kluge               SR Beverly               12:23.60  
 -- Jenna Davidner            SO Oliver Ames                DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.3h  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS                  
     Co-Meet: * 14.44  2004        Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan Ferreira           JR Mansfield                14.51q -0.4  3 
  2 Dara Edge                 JR Attleboro                15.34q -1.0  1 
  3 Stephanie Muse            JR Chelmsford               15.64q  NWI  4 
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi         15.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Jenn Bell                 JR Weymouth                 15.79q -0.4  3 
  6 Angie Stakus              SR Nipmuc                   15.80q  NWI  4 
  7 Berkeley Hall             SO Pembroke High Sc         15.81q -1.0  1 
  8 Emily Clark               FR Nashoba                  16.01q -0.4  3 
  9 Nakeisha Jones            SR O'Bryant                 16.05  -1.0  1 
 10 Sarah Dahlstrom           FR Algonquin                16.10   NWI  4 
 11 Antoinette Toussaint      SR Somerville               16.15   NWI  2 
 12 Kylene Carey              SO East Bridgewater         16.30  -0.4  3 
 13 Luci Lafitte              SR Wellesley                16.31   NWI  4 
 14 Christy Deininger         SO NO Attleboro             16.33  -0.4  3 
 15 Maggie Fleming            JR Lincoln-Sudbury          16.34  -1.0  1 
 16 Katie Bernazzani          JR Norwood                  16.54   NWI  2 
 17 Meghan Alves              SO Minnechaug               16.71  -0.4  3 
 18 Sarah Burke               JR Dennis-Yarm              16.72   NWI  4 
 19 Mallory Caynon            SR Andover                  16.77   NWI  2 
 20 Tranna Schmidt            JR Bish Feehan              16.80   NWI  4 
 21 Aoife Feighery            SO Westborough              16.82   NWI  2 
 22 Meredith O'Connor         JR Dedham High Scho         16.90  -0.4  3 
 23 Katherine McGeoghan       SR Agawam                   17.05  -1.0  1 
 24 Jennalyn Plouffe          SR Hingham                  17.08   NWI  2 
 25 Marissa Avery             SO Mowhawk                  17.18  -1.0  1 
 26 Carrie Robitaille         SR Ludlow                   17.42  -1.0  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.3h  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS                  
     Co-Meet: * 14.44  2004        Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Meghan Ferreira           JR Mansfield                14.90  -3.0 
  2 Dara Edge                 JR Attleboro                15.42  -3.0 
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi         15.61  -3.0 
  4 Angie Stakus              SR Nipmuc                   15.73  -3.0 
  5 Stephanie Muse            JR Chelmsford               15.81  -3.0 
  6 Emily Clark               FR Nashoba                  15.90  -3.0 
  7 Jenn Bell                 JR Weymouth                 16.02  -3.0 
  8 Berkeley Hall             SO Pembroke High Sc         16.17  -3.0 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.25  2003        Colleen Farley, Mt. Greylock Reg HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karyn Moss                SR Medfield                 45.00   4 
  2 Cassandra Ryding          JR Westfrd Acad             45.25   4 
  3 Vanessa Singleton         SO Andover                  45.55   4 
  4 Jessica Carter            JR Belmont                  45.57   4 
  5 Kelsey Medeiros           SR New Bedford              45.61   3 
  6 Caroline Warren           JR Sandwich                 46.25   4 
  7 Colleen Davis             SR Mansfield                46.42   4 
  8 Courtney Decker           SR Taconic                  46.54   3 
  9 Rebecca Stabile           FR Haverhill                46.79   4 
 10 Molly Hurkett             JR Woburn                   46.89   3 
 11 Meg Krumpock              SO Shrewsbury               47.16   3 
 12 Kimberly Farrington       JR Ayer                     47.25   1 
 13 Tina Tobin                SR Lowell                   47.40   3 
 14 Maddilyn Baird            JR Westfield                47.56   3 
 15 Catherine Pangiarella     SR Ludlow                   47.77   4 
 16 Fran Costello             JR Groton-Dun               47.79   2 
 17 Molly McGrath             JR Wakefield Mem.           48.18   3 
 18 Brenna Gonsalves          FR Coyle-Cassidy Hi         48.32   2 
 19 Kayle McElroy             JR Wachusett                48.51   2 
 20 Janelle Bean              JR Saugus                   48.53   2 
 21 Jenny Fucillo             SO Winthrop High Sc         48.72   1 
 22 Kara Walker               JR Case High School         48.90   2 
 23 Andrea Crowley            JR Bourne                   49.13   2 
 24 Miriam Mboya              FR New Leadership           49.14   3 
 25 Christine Talbot          JR Coyle-Cassidy Hi         49.49   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:15.13  2007        Newton North High School                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High  'A'                  9:22.84  
  2 Bromfield School  'A'                               9:22.94  
  3 Newton South High School  'A'                       9:26.12  
  4 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    9:31.75  
  5 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   9:34.00  
  6 Newton North HS  'A'                                9:35.39  
  7 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  9:42.77  
  8 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   9:47.43  
  9 Pembroke High School  'A'                           9:50.15  
 10 Tewksbury HS  'A'                                   9:52.61  
 11 Franklin HS  'A'                                    9:52.72  
 12 Monument Mountain HS  'A'                           9:53.59  
 13 Westborough  'A'                                    9:56.45  
 14 Beverly HS  'A'                                    10:00.11  
 15 Haverhill  'A'                                     10:02.87  
 16 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       10:03.19  
 17 Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                      10:05.41  
 18 Natick HS  'A'                                     10:06.16  
 19 Agawam HS  'A'                                     10:09.39  
 20 Reading HS  'A'                                    10:10.70  
 21 Shepherd Hill Regional  'A'                        10:11.07  
 22 Algonquin Regional  'A'                            10:13.30  
 23 Holyoke Catholic HS  'A'                           10:13.47  
 24 Seekonk High School  'A'                           10:14.60  
 25 Ursuline Academy  'A'                              10:24.13  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.26  2007        Andover High School                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleboro HS  'A'                               48.49   3 
  2 North Reading High School  'A'                        49.04   3 
  3 Andover  'A'                                          49.26   2 
  4 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         49.44   3 
  5 Randolph HS  'A'                                      49.47   3 
  6 J.D.O'Bryant HS - Roxbury  'A'                        49.71   2 
  7 Springfield Central HS  'A'                           49.93   3 
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High  'A'                    50.02   3 
  9 Doherty  'A'                                          50.14   3 
 10 Nashoba Regional  'A'                                 50.14   3 
 11 Weston High School  'A'                               50.15   2 
 12 Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                            50.20   2 
 13 Foxborough HS  'A'                                    50.53   2 
 14 East Longmeadow HS  'A'                               50.64   1 
 15 Coyle-Cassidy High School  'A'                        50.68   2 
 16 Hingham HS  'A'                                       50.78   1 
 17 Reading HS  'A'                                       50.96   1 
 18 Haverhill  'A'                                        51.07   2 
 19 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        51.19   2 
 20 Pembroke High School  'A'                             51.20   1 
 21 Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                       51.48   1 
 22 Algonquin Regional  'A'                               52.31   1 
 23 Tewksbury HS  'A'                                     52.31   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:54.27  2000        Hopkinton High School                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   3:56.98   3 
  2 Andover  'A'                                        3:58.57   2 
  3 Acton-Boxboro HS  'A'                               3:59.90   3 
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:00.29   3 
  5 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  4:00.42   3 
  6 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    4:02.96   2 
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:05.05   3 
  8 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            4:06.11   3 
  9 Newton South High School  'A'                       4:06.37   1 
 10 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      4:07.17   2 
 11 Wachusett Regional  'A'                             4:10.02   3 
 12 Northampton HS  'A'                                 4:10.07   2 
 13 Wellesley HS  'A'                                   4:11.49   2 
 14 Groton-Dunstable Reg.  'A'                          4:11.62   2 
 15 Bromfield School  'A'                               4:11.98   3 
 16 Marian High School (Fram)  'A'                      4:12.52   1 
 17 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham  'A'                        4:12.57   1 
 18 Bishop Stang HS  'A'                                4:13.25   1 
 19 Algonquin Regional  'A'                             4:14.08   2 
 20 Wayland HS  'A'                                     4:16.32   1 
 21 Taconic HS  'A'                                     4:22.29   1 
 22 Ludlow HS  'A'                                      4:26.06   1 
 23 North Reading High School  'A'                      4:40.40   2 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-10  1987        Becky Bryan, Lexington HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Judge             SR Tewksbury              5-06.00  
  2 Molly McGrath             JR Wakefield Mem.         5-04.00  
  3 Marissa Avery             SO Mowhawk               J5-04.00  
  4 Stephanie Baima           SR Wilmington            J5-04.00  
  4 Maggie Fleming            JR Lincoln-Sudbury       J5-04.00  
  6 Taylor Aizenstadt         JR Norwell High Sch      J5-04.00  
  7 Samantha Stabile          JR Haverhill              5-02.00  
  7 Katherine McGeoghan       SR Agawam                 5-02.00  
  9 Leanne Curley             JR BMR                   J5-02.00  
  9 Ailish Hanly              JR Westfrd Acad          J5-02.00  
  9 Erica Hawley              SO Walpole               J5-02.00  
 12 Laura Weeks               JR Oliver Ames           J5-02.00  
 13 Kristine Bunker           SO Falmouth              J5-02.00  
 14 Dayorsha Collins          SR Weston High Scho       5-00.00  
 14 Caroline Bancroft         SR Bishop Stang HS        5-00.00  
 16 Cheryl Tran               SO Milton                J5-00.00  
 17 Haley Laird               FR Algonquin             J5-00.00  
 17 Alannah Driscoll-Sbar     JR Northampton           J5-00.00  
 17 Shareen Salem             SO Lexington             J5-00.00  
 -- Kim Allen                 SR North Middle                NH  
 -- Ashley Mason              SO N.D.-Hingham                NH  
 -- Amy Wing                  SR North Reading Hi            NH  
 -- Molly Hurkett             JR Woburn                      NH  
 -- Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Maura Ferrarini           SR Cathedral                   NH  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-00  2003        Anna McFarlane, Concord -Carlisle HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillena DeCarteret        JR Narragansett Reg      11-01.00  
  2 Samantha Dweck            JR Concord-Carlisle      10-00.00  
  3 Chelsea Metivier          SR New Bedford            9-06.00  
  3 Lisa Marion Garcia        SR Westborough            9-06.00  
  5 Lexi Walls                SO Westborough           J9-06.00  
  6 Amy Auclair               SO Marlborough           J9-06.00  
  7 Kristen Brao              JR Hamilton Wenham        9-00.00  
  7 Emily Hsieh               SR Andover                9-00.00  
  7 Adrienne Belleau          SR Hamilton Wenham        9-00.00  
 10 Lauren Harris             JR Westborough           J9-00.00  
 11 Marina Polcaro            SR Lynnfield High S      J9-00.00  
 12 Michelle Dubois           SO Wellesley             J9-00.00  
 13 Meghann Ronan             SR Newburyport High       8-06.00  
 14 Meridian Pratt            SR Amesbury              J8-06.00  
 15 Hanna McPhee              SO Wellesley              8-00.00  
 15 Mackenzie Arndt           FR Central Cath           8-00.00  
 15 Leah Jacques              JR Wayland                8-00.00  
 18 Sarah Flinker             SR Northampton           J8-00.00  
 19 Kristen DiTroia           FR No. Andover           J8-00.00  
 19 Mary Drake                JR Frontier              J8-00.00  
 19 Abbey Pettorutto          SO Andover               J8-00.00  
 -- Laura Gaudette            JR Masco Reg.                  NH  
 -- Catelyn Griffin           FR Marlborough                 NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20-03.50  2007        Aranxta King, Medford HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Deanna Latham             SO Triton Reg.           18-10.75  +0.0 
  2 Sara Missert              SR Central Cath          18-03.00  +0.0 
  3 Amanda Claflin            JR Pembroke High Sc      17-07.00  +0.0 
  4 Shantal Richards          SR Matignon High Sc      17-04.50  -1.0 
  5 Katherine Finnegan        JR Bromfield             17-03.00   0.2 
  6 Chelsee Cheek             SO Reading               17-02.50  -0.1 
  7 Nicole Giaquinto          SR Winthrop High Sc      17-02.00   1.7 
  8 Melanie Frazier           JR Bridgewater-R         17-00.75  -0.5 
  9 Chrystian Dennis          SR Bos.Lat.Acad          16-09.00  +0.0 
 10 Starr Nathan              JR Randolph              16-08.75  +0.0 
 11 Allison Crooke            SO Lexington            J16-08.75  +0.0 
 12 Nia Howard                SR Madison Park          16-07.25  -1.4 
 13 Caitlin Barrett           JR Medfield              16-05.75  +0.0 
 14 Emma Kornetsky            JR Newton North          16-05.00  -1.1 
 15 Kylene Carey              SO East Bridgewater      16-04.25  -1.6 
 16 Sarah Carlyle             JR Minnechaug            16-02.25   NWI 
 17 Kristalena Lamore         SR Hudson               J16-02.25  +0.0 
 18 Cachet Chesson            SR Randolph              16-01.50  +0.0 
 19 Kristin McLoughlin        SR NO Attleboro          15-11.75  -1.0 
 20 Julliann Cappadona        JR NO Attleboro          15-11.50  -1.7 
 21 Kim Warner                SR Shrewsbury            15-10.50  -0.6 
 22 Jenise Everett            SO E. Longmeadow         15-09.00  -0.5 
 23 Kelsey Cass               JR Athol                 14-10.25  -1.8 
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42-00  2006        Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nakeisha Jones            SR O'Bryant              38-09.00  -0.7 
  2 Nadia Eke                 FR Holy Name             38-04.25  -2.5 
  3 Jevhan Bowie              SO New Leadership        37-03.00  -1.3 
  4 Taylor Aizenstadt         JR Norwell High Sch      36-09.25  -1.5 
  5 Antoinette Toussaint      SR Somerville            36-07.25  -1.8 
  6 Aubree Mercure            JR Holyoke Catholic      36-04.50  -1.2 
  7 Kristalena Lamore         SR Hudson                36-03.50  -0.5 
  8 Berkeley Hall             SO Pembroke High Sc      35-09.00  -1.5 
  9 Ezra Banks                SO Newton South          35-03.75  -0.1 
 10 Karyn Moss                SR Medfield              35-03.00  -2.4 
 11 Sarah Meinelt             JR Masco Reg.            35-01.75  -1.7 
 12 Meghan Ferreira           JR Mansfield             35-00.00   NWI 
 13 Jessica Mueller           JR Apponoquet            34-02.75   NWI 
 14 Kathleen Brekka           JR Quabbin               34-01.75   NWI 
 15 Lucile Cancre             JR Lexington             34-01.50   NWI 
 16 Jessica Schnepp           JR E. Longmeadow         34-00.25   NWI 
 17 Dayorsha Collins          SR Weston High Scho      33-11.00   NWI 
 18 Katie Oskar               SO Methuen               33-06.50   NWI 
 19 Priscilla Trojano         SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi      33-04.75   NWI 
 19 Kim Perry                 SR Natick                33-04.75   NWI 
 19 Kimberly Farrington       JR Ayer                  33-04.75  -1.7 
 22 Kristina Lundquist        SR Dennis-Yarm           33-03.50   NWI 
 23 Karen Dowe                SR Commerce              30-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 157-05  1979        Pia Iacova, Brockton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Littig              SR Carver High Scho        127-09  
  2 Julia Funaro              SR Lowell                  124-02  
  3 Madeline Bissaillon       SR Bish Fenwick           J124-02  
  4 Karina Lopez              JR Lawrence                119-02  
  5 Kelly Allen               JR Norton High Scho        114-07  
  6 Alexandria Culkeen        SR Bish Fenwick            114-06  
  7 Liz Brooks                SR Shepherd Hil            112-11  
  8 Alicia Hawley             JR Central                 111-03  
  9 Kirsten Orrell            JR Millbury                111-01  
 10 Sanya Foster              JR New Leadership          109-00  
 11 Ashley Noons              JR D-R                     102-11  
 12 Sarah Romano              SR Dennis-Yarm             102-09  
 13 Katie Kelleher            SO King Philip             102-06  
 14 Kaylee DiVincent          JR Algonquin               100-03  
 15 Alli Beliel               SR Hoosac Valley            98-08  
 16 Rachael Hapenney          SO Barnstable               96-02  
 17 Lourdes Pena              JR Central Cath             94-10  
 18 Kelli McMillan            SR Burlington               93-10  
 19 Kylie Giroux              JR Central Cath             93-06  
 20 Brooke Johanson           JR Littleton                92-11  
 21 Mari Meserve              SO Carver High Scho         92-07  
 22 Heather Bousqet           SR Ludlow                   91-11  
 23 Alexia Marmanides         JR Dedham High Scho         91-00  
 
Event 17  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 150-10  1980        Kristin Nelson, Wachusett Reg HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Stern               SR Lunenburg               149-08  
  2 Elyse Ogletree            SR Wayland                 128-01  
  3 Stefanie Danehy           JR Medway High Scho        124-03  
  4 Amanda Jarvis             SR Frontier                121-11  
  5 Olivia Dyson              JR Reading                 119-10  
  6 Nalis Mbianda             JR Newton South            118-10  
  7 Leah Walzer               SO Algonquin               118-06  
  8 Katy Holt                 SR Pembroke High Sc        116-10  
  9 Nika Oulette              SO Brookline               115-05  
 10 Lacey Olson               JR Carver High Scho        114-09  
 11 Nicole Rogers             JR Central Cath            113-11  
 12 Rachelle Bourque          JR Triton Reg.             113-01  
 13 Alicia Charpentier        SR Seekonk High Sch        111-04  
 14 Colleen Kemmitt           JR Quabbin                 110-09  
 15 Lauren Berg               JR Central Cath            107-08  
 16 Catherine Pangiarella     SR Ludlow                  104-09  
 17 Bethany Barrar            SO Somerset                104-04  
 18 Caroline Boucher          JR Ludlow                  102-10  
 19 Jessica Oliveira          SR Durfee                  101-02  
 20 Kayley Pettorutto         SR Andover                  92-05  
 21 Molly Merrigan            FR Mowhawk                  91-01  
 22 Kelcy Rich                SR Hudson                   89-11  
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47-02  1978        Pam Hall (8lb), Weston HS                   
     Co-Meet: * 44-09  1998        Heather Oldham (4k), Woburn HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsten Orrell            JR Millbury              41-09.00  
  2 Emmaline Berg             JR Holliston             38-09.25  
  3 Alexandria Culkeen        SR Bish Fenwick          37-08.50  
  4 Jess Eason                SO Mansfield             37-01.50  
  5 Ashley Noons              JR D-R                   36-10.75  
  6 Cassie Teixeira           SR Seekonk High Sch      36-06.25  
  7 Kaylee DiVincent          JR Algonquin             36-02.75  
  8 Kaitlyn Wallace           SR Newburyport High      36-00.50  
  9 Lauren Berg               JR Central Cath         J36-00.50  
 10 Liz Brooks                SR Shepherd Hil          35-09.50  
 11 Sanya Foster              JR New Leadership        35-06.50  
 12 Nalis Mbianda             JR Newton South          34-03.25  
 13 Kelli McMillan            SR Burlington            34-03.00  
 14 Brittany Cole             SR Dartmouth             34-00.00  
 15 Caroline Boyd             JR Minnechaug            33-04.00  
 16 Kelly Allen               JR Norton High Scho      33-03.50  
 17 Kelly McCabe              JR Mansfield             33-02.50  
 18 Eileen Barrett            SR Ludlow                33-01.00  
 19 Monet Lowe                SO Newton North          32-08.50  
 20 Marie Littlefield         SR Marian High Scho      32-06.50  
 21 Karina Lopez              JR Lawrence              31-09.50  
 22 Jevhan Bowie              SO New Leadership        29-08.25  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.4h  1981        Michael Morris, Ayer HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris McConnell           SO Andover                  11.08q -1.0  1 
  2 Jamie Callum              SR Nauset Reg.              11.09q -1.0  1 
  3 Ryan Ruffing              SR Westborough              11.17q -0.6  2 
  4 Chrys Malone              SO Sci-Tech                 11.24q -1.0  1 
  5 David Christensen         JR Commerce                 11.26q -1.0  1 
  6 Matt Figuereido           SR Wilmington               11.30q -0.6  2 
  7 Max Enos                  SR Westfrd Acad             11.31q -1.0  1 
  8 Enoch Mills               JR Boston English           11.34q -0.6  2 
  9 Matt Whitman              SR Wachusett                11.41  -1.6  3 
 10 Roy Monson                SR Stoneham                 11.42  -1.6  3 
 11 Stephan Neville           SR Foxborough               11.45  -0.6  2 
 12 Karl Juste                SR Brockton                 11.58  -0.6  2 
 13 Domenic Corey             JR Fairhaven High S         11.69  -0.6  2 
 14 DJ Fuentes                SO Gardner                  11.70  -1.6  3 
 15 Ryan Paganetti            JR Bedford High Sch         11.72  -1.0  1 
 16 Stanley Ye                SR Acton-Boxboro            11.78  -1.6  3 
 17 Matt Pereira              SR Woburn                   11.80  -1.6  3 
 18 Brandon McTizic           SR Cathedral                11.81  -0.6  2 
 19 Zack Holland-O'Neil       SR Northampton              12.06  -1.6  3 
 20 Jim Noel                  JR Everett                  12.24  -1.6  3 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.4h  1981        Michael Morris, Ayer HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Ruffing              SR Westborough              10.93  -1.4 
  2 Chris McConnell           SO Andover                  10.98  -1.4 
  3 Jamie Callum              SR Nauset Reg.              11.01  -1.4 
  4 Max Enos                  SR Westfrd Acad             11.15  -1.4 
  5 Matt Figuereido           SR Wilmington               11.16  -1.4 
  6 Chrys Malone              SO Sci-Tech                 11.20  -1.4 
  7 Enoch Mills               JR Boston English           11.26  -1.4 
  8 David Christensen         JR Commerce                 11.42  -1.4 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.01  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg HS           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Rose                 SR New Bedford              22.14q -0.9  3 
  2 Kamal Riley               SO Charlestown              22.30q -1.6  1 
  3 Jesse Sparks              SR Cambridge R&L            22.34q -0.9  3 
  4 Jeff Wundt                SR SouthwickTolland         22.42q -0.9  3 
  5 Evan White                JR Tewksbury                22.42q -1.2  2 
  6 Mike Iasevoli             SR Ayer                     22.69q -1.6  1 
  7 Tom Dinatale              SR Reading                  22.71q -1.2  2 
  8 Jimm Guerrier             JR Brockton                 22.74q -1.2  2 
  9 Vinnie Lee                JR Walpole                  22.75  -1.6  1 
 10 Sam Grad                  JR Westfrd Acad             22.81  -0.9  3 
 11 Tim Murray                SR BC High                  22.97  -0.9  3 
 12 Ian Fields                SR Shrewsbury               23.01  -1.6  1 
 13 Markus Howard             SR Archbishop Willi         23.05  -0.9  3 
 14 Jimmy Flynn               SR Shrewsbury               23.20  -1.2  2 
 15 Chris Greene              SO Norwell High Sch         23.26  -1.2  2 
 16 Tom Coyne                 SO Carver High Scho         23.30  -0.9  3 
 17 Dana Lindberg             SO Hingham                  23.30  -1.6  1 
 18 Michael Jordan            SO Ludlow                   23.40  -1.2  2 
 19 Casey O'Brien             SO Seekonk High Sch         23.41  -1.2  2 
 20 Quinn Ryder               JR Oliver Ames              23.49  -1.6  1 
 21 Jeremy Cweika             SO Chicopee                 23.70  -1.6  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.01  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamal Riley               SO Charlestown              22.19  -1.6 
  2 Jeff Rose                 SR New Bedford              22.26  -1.6 
  3 Jesse Sparks              SR Cambridge R&L            22.32  -1.6 
  4 Evan White                JR Tewksbury                22.36  -1.6 
  5 Mike Iasevoli             SR Ayer                     22.51  -1.6 
  6 Jeff Wundt                SR SouthwickTolland         22.56  -1.6 
  7 Tom Dinatale              SR Reading                  22.57  -1.6 
  8 Jimm Guerrier             JR Brockton                 22.96  -1.6 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.52  1983        Mike Greene, B.C. High                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Connor               JR Milton                   49.42   3 
  2 Craig Bennett             SR Milton                   49.65   3 
  3 Robert Contuzzi           SR Northampton              49.74   3 
  4 Jake Begnoche             SR BMR                      50.05   3 
  5 Jeric Tyler               SR Taconic                  50.09   3 
  6 Philip Sesay              SR Watertown High S         50.11   2 
  7 Steve Comis               SR Reading                  50.24   3 
  8 Gerald Arneaud            SR Newton South             50.29   1 
  9 Ricardo Sanon             JR Lexington                50.30   2 
 10 Sean Mitchell             SR St. John's               50.48   2 
 11 Nick Andrews              SO Drury                    50.65   2 
 12 Phil Weltman              SR Dedham High Scho         50.68   3 
 13 Alan Mann                 SR Oakmont                  50.92   2 
 14 Jeremy Buckland           JR Athol                    51.40   3 
 15 Doug Koury                SR Nashoba                  51.54   2 
 16 Spencer Shonio            SR Swampscott High          51.74   2 
 17 JD Chalifoux              JR Mansfield                52.03   1 
 18 Peter Rice                SR Boston Latin             52.38   1 
 19 Ryan Buckley              SR Chelmsford               53.39   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:52.20  1975        Bill Martin, Catholic Memorial            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Wade                 JR NO Attleboro           1:55.03  
  2 Liam Anastasia-Murphy     SR Gloucester             1:55.64  
  3 Joe Doyle                 JR Nashoba                1:56.06  
  4 Justin Bowman             SR Plymouth North         1:56.21  
  5 Seb Putzeys               SR Newton North           1:56.58  
  6 Colin Lee                 SR South Hadlety          1:57.26  
  7 Peter Jusseaume           SR Marshfield             1:57.50  
  8 Ethan Santos              JR New Bedford            1:57.65  
  9 Tyler Cumberland          JR Westfield              1:57.73  
 10 Mike Condell              SR Wilmington             1:57.95  
 11 Kevin Turner              JR St. John's             1:58.76  
 12 Sean Hanlon               JR St. John Prep          1:58.82  
 13 Jack Benjamin             SR Acton-Boxboro          1:59.22  
 14 Brett Stein               SR Wayland                1:59.40  
 15 Anthony Frissora          JR Shrewsbury             1:59.70  
 16 Adam Walleck              JR Oliver Ames            2:00.22  
 17 Matt Wilson               SR Longmeadow             2:00.30  
 18 Alex Schueckler           SR Drury                  2:00.61  
 19 John Mitton               SR North Reading Hi       2:00.63  
 20 Tommy Morss               JR Old Rochester Re       2:03.03  
 21 Coby Horowitz             SO Nashoba                2:04.05  
 22 Mark Reppert              JR Vineyard               2:06.65  
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.14  2004        Victor Gras, Belmont HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omar Aden                 JR Charlestown            4:13.83  
  2 Eric MacDonald            SR Pentucket              4:19.07  
  3 Robert Gibson             SR Brookline              4:19.54  
  4 Mike Moverman             JR Oliver Ames            4:19.68  
  5 David Hausherr            SR North Middle           4:24.80  
  6 Chris Brown               SR Chelmsford             4:25.23  
  7 Johnny Gregorek           SO Seekonk High Sch       4:25.32  
  8 Jeff Bush                 SO Westborough            4:26.18  
  9 Brendan Aylaian           SO Nashoba                4:28.75  
 10 Evan Tuohy-Bedford        SO Dennis-Yarm            4:29.37  
 11 Drew Clark                SR Hopkinton              4:31.23  
 12 Mike Masse                JR St. John Prep          4:31.76  
 13 Jake Shoemaker            SR Lincoln-Sudbury        4:32.11  
 14 Marc Boutin               SR Westfrd Acad           4:32.39  
 15 Phil Divino               SR Concord-Carlisle       4:34.81  
 16 Zachary Maddigan          SO Middleboro             4:36.45  
 17 Dana Dourdeville          FR Old Rochester Re       4:36.51  
 18 Ben Perron                SO St. John's             4:38.90  
 19 Max Darrah                SO Mashpee High Sch       4:42.90  
 20 Brian McCormick           SR Minnechaug             4:45.31  
 21 Patrick Regan             SR Minnechaug             4:50.33  
 22 Nahed Lakkis              JR CM                     4:51.60  
 23 Daniel Kaepplinger        JR North Reading Hi       4:56.37  
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:00.00  1975        Alberto Salazar, Wayland HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Wilson              JR Brookline              9:22.54  
  2 Michael Burnstein         SR Brookline              9:25.99  
  3 Gabe Pacione              SR Hamilton Wenham        9:28.98  
  4 Carlos Montrond           SR Brockton               9:32.47  
  5 Dave Brown                SR Westborough            9:33.11  
  6 Anthony Raduazo           SR Nashoba                9:36.48  
  7 Phil Galebach             JR Medford                9:38.13  
  8 Peter Gilmore             SR Whitman-Hans           9:42.73  
  9 Jon Gault                 JR Bedford High Sch       9:43.76  
 10 Andrew Wortham            JR Newton South           9:47.12  
 11 Mike Murphy               SR Hanover High Sch       9:48.72  
 12 Zach Pietras              JR Ludlow                 9:50.18  
 13 Dan Roark                 SR Dracut                 9:51.00  
 14 Sam Rakoc                 SR Swampscott High        9:52.54  
 15 Alex Kramer               JR No. Andover            9:57.10  
 16 Brandon Mulligan          SO Westfield             10:01.82  
 17 Colin Ogilvie             SR Hopedale              10:05.02  
 18 Alex Gomes                SR Peabody               10:10.10  
 19 Yuri Brown                SR Wellesley             10:11.04  
 20 Dustin Doyon              JR Cathedral             10:13.49  
 21 Drew Morrissey            JR Hingham               10:15.38  
 22 Andrew Erwin              SR Mansfield             10:16.14  
 23 Anthony Salvucci          JR Burlington            10:20.14  
 24 Dave Phipps               JR Bish Feehan           10:24.90  
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.8h  1985        Jeff Baker, Methuen HS                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Callanan             SR Mansfield                14.28q -0.5  2 
  2 Corey Thomas              JR BC High                  14.70q  0.2  3 
  3 Myles Tyrer-Vasell        SR East Bridgewater         14.72q -1.0  1 
  4 Sheldon Allen             SR Charlestown              14.79q -0.5  2 
  5 Yong Cho                  JR Newton South             14.84q -1.0  1 
  6 Jon Gomes                 SO New Bedford              14.85q -1.0  1 
  7 Chris Conway              SR Bish Feehan              14.95q -1.0  1 
  8 Anthony Monteiro          SR Leominster               14.97q -0.5  2 
  9 Bryant Wang               SR Lincoln-Sudbury          15.13   0.2  3 
 10 Steve Rumizen             SR Reading                  15.22  -0.5  2 
 11 Jackson MacDonald         SO Hamilton Wenham          15.35   0.2  3 
 12 Ian Hayes                 SR Westborough              15.36  -0.5  2 
 13 Marquis Chase             SR Commerce                 15.46   0.2  3 
 14 Zack Koncki               SR Northampton              15.51   0.2  3 
 15 Connor Megee              JR Nashoba                  15.56  -0.5  2 
 16 Brian McArdle             SR Winchester               15.77  -1.0  1 
 17 Kenny Corrigan            JR SouthwickTolland         15.87  -1.0  1 
 18 Stephen Diniz             JR Somerset                 15.97   0.2  3 
 19 Rodney Julien             JR Stoughton                16.09   0.2  3 
 20 Nathan Illsley            SR East Bridgewater         16.19  -0.5  2 
 21 Alex Morin                SR Nipmuc                   16.27   0.2  3 
 22 Anthony Hatwood           JR Cathedral                16.33  -1.0  1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.8h  1985        Jeff Baker, Methuen HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Callanan             SR Mansfield                14.31  -2.6 
  2 Sheldon Allen             SR Charlestown              14.76  -2.6 
  3 Myles Tyrer-Vasell        SR East Bridgewater         14.78  -2.6 
  4 Yong Cho                  JR Newton South             14.85  -2.6 
  5 Anthony Monteiro          SR Leominster               14.95  -2.6 
  6 Corey Thomas              JR BC High                  15.00  -2.6 
  7 Chris Conway              SR Bish Feehan              15.10  -2.6 
  8 Jon Gomes                 SO New Bedford              15.33  -2.6 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.4h  1996        Dan Clark, Tewksbury HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis VanOpdorp           JR Winchester               39.29   3 
  2 Sam Arsenault             JR Newton North             39.52   3 
  3 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's               39.74   3 
  4 Peter Finigan             SO Reading                  39.74   3 
  5 Paul Kelley               JR Hopkinton                40.12   3 
  6 John Driscoll             SR Revere                   40.19   2 
  7 Kyle Morette              SR St. John's               40.20   3 
  8 Justin Ferreira           SR Ludlow                   40.21   2 
  9 J.P. Hendrix              SR Bish Feehan              40.35   3 
 10 Matt Chitro               SR St. John Prep            40.35   2 
 11 Evan Donadt               SR Algonquin                40.42   2 
 12 Matthew Sexton            JR North Reading Hi         40.78   1 
 13 Kevin Pitts               JR Tewksbury                41.05   2 
 14 Charles Nyamekye          SR Framingham               41.12   2 
 15 Nolan Manley              JR Monson                   41.15   1 
 16 Sean Kleeman              SR Lincoln-Sudbury          41.35   3 
 17 Nick Russo                SO Natick                   41.43   2 
 18 Andrew Corley             SR Milton                   41.56   2 
 19 Nick Otis                 JR Hampshire                41.64   1 
 20 Anthony Kim               SR Amherst-Pellham          41.66   1 
 21 August Kawski             SR Hamilton Wenham          41.72   1 
 22 Dan Sena                  SO Winthrop High Sc         41.91   1 
 23 Brian Sanz                SR Marian High Scho         41.93   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:51.72  2006        Methuen High School                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS  'A'                         8:03.89  
  2 Brockton HS  'A'                                    8:07.13  
  3 Newton South High School  'A'                       8:07.59  
  4 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      8:07.98  
  5 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   8:08.49  
  6 Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                       8:15.03  
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High  'A'                  8:16.36  
  8 St. John Prep (Dan)  'A'                            8:18.03  
  9 Xaverian  'A'                                       8:18.10  
 10 Tewksbury HS  'A'                                   8:21.97  
 11 Needham HS  'A'                                     8:22.32  
 12 Westborough  'A'                                    8:22.52  
 13 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         8:23.78  
 14 St. John's  'A'                                     8:26.90  
 15 Longmeadow HS  'A'                                  8:28.24  
 16 Ludlow HS  'A'                                      8:29.07  
 17 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        8:30.58  
 18 Holliston HS  'A'                                   8:31.68  
 19 Reading HS  'A'                                     8:31.80  
 20 Westwood High School  'A'                           8:33.03  
 21 Doherty  'A'                                        8:40.22  
 22 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS  'A'                        8:41.07  
 23 Tyngsborough High School  'A'                       8:41.18  
 24 Nashoba Regional  'A'                               8:41.52  
 25 Drury HS  'A'                                       8:47.28  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.2h  1995        Weymouth High School                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlestown HS  'A'                                   42.79   3 
  2 St. John Prep (Dan)  'A'                              43.15   3 
  3 Brockton HS  'A'                                      43.36   3 
  4 Newton North HS  'A'                                  43.62   3 
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                                 43.66   3 
  6 Lowell  'A'                                           43.68   2 
  7 Westborough  'A'                                      43.77   1 
  8 New Bedford  'A'                                      43.79   1 
  9 Northampton HS  'A'                                   43.85   3 
 10 Spfld HS of Commerce  'A'                             43.90   2 
 11 Acton-Boxboro HS  'A'                                 43.96   3 
 12 Dover-Sherburn HS  'A'                                44.05   2 
 13 Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                        44.39   1 
 14 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                  44.43   2 
 14 Watertown High School  'A'                            44.43   1 
 16 Swampscott High School  'A'                           44.55   1 
 17 Shrewsbury  'A'                                       44.69   2 
 18 Reading HS  'A'                                       44.81   2 
 19 Doherty  'A'                                          44.93   1 
 20 Chicopee HS  'A'                                      45.00   1 
 21 Stoneham HS  'A'                                      45.01   2 
 22 Monument Mountain HS  'A'                             46.25   1 
 -- Tewksbury HS  'A'                                       DNF   3 
 -- Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                             DQ   2  passig out of zone-
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:18.55  1979        Brockton High School                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn HS  'A'                                      3:24.05   3 
  2 St. John's  'A'                                     3:24.69   3 
  3 Belmont HS  'A'                                     3:24.75   3 
  4 Newton North HS  'A'                                3:25.76   3 
  5 Boston College High School  'A'                     3:25.97   3 
  6 Milton HS  'A'                                      3:27.14   3 
  7 Leominster  'A'                                     3:27.21   1 
  8 Foxborough HS  'A'                                  3:27.74   1 
  9 Marian High School (Fram)  'A'                      3:28.36   2 
 10 Randolph HS  'A'                                    3:28.92   1 
 11 Reading HS  'A'                                     3:28.97   3 
 12 Mansfield HS  'A'                                   3:29.30   3 
 13 North Middlesex Regional  'A'                       3:29.90   1 
 14 Dedham High School  'A'                             3:31.52   2 
 15 Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   3:32.12   2 
 16 Oakmont Regional  'A'                               3:33.23   2 
 17 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  3:34.59   2 
 17 St. John Prep (Dan)  'A'                            3:34.59   2 
 19 South Hadley HS  'A'                                3:43.50   2 
 20 Taconic HS  'A'                                     3:46.55   1 
 -- Northampton HS  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'A'                             DNF   1 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-00.50  2003        Jean Washington Morisset, Quincy HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Thomas              JR BC High                6-08.00  
  2 Andrew Powell             SR St. John's             6-06.00  
  3 Sam Arsenault             JR Newton North          J6-06.00  
  4 Alex Lippincott           SR Brookline              6-04.00  
  4 Shaddi Ali                SR Stoneham               6-04.00  
  6 Noel James                JR Whitman-Hans          J6-04.00  
  7 Mike Blair                JR Wellesley              6-02.00  
  8 Anthony Hatwood           JR Cathedral             J6-02.00  
  9 J.P. Hendrix              SR Bish Feehan            6-00.00  
  9 Corey Fairfield           SO Millis High Scho       6-00.00  
 11 Matt Feresten             SR Westborough           J6-00.00  
 11 Michael Berlangieri       SR Peabody               J6-00.00  
 13 Jackson MacDonald         SO Hamilton Wenham       J6-00.00  
 14 Gio Frias                 SR Central Cath          J6-00.00  
 15 Jared Cusick              SR Case High School       5-10.00  
 16 Sanders Dixon             JR Chicopee              J5-10.00  
 16 Armando Bucciarelli       SO Central Cath          J5-10.00  
 16 Chris Londa               JR Lunenburg             J5-10.00  
 -- Robert Contuzzi           SR Northampton                 NH  
 -- Chris Martin              SR Woburn                      NH  
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-06  2007        Alex LeBlanc, Oakmont H                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross McDonald             SO Newton South          14-00.00  
  2 Tom Gauger                JR Billerica             13-00.00  
  3 Greg Arpante              JR Westborough           12-06.00  
  4 Kevin Tang                JR Chelmsford           J12-06.00  
  5 Justin Bartkiewicz        JR Shrewsbury           J12-06.00  
  5 Andy Scott                JR Central Cath         J12-06.00  
  7 Jesse McElvain            SR Hamilton Wenham       12-00.00  
  7 Kyle Morette              SR St. John's            12-00.00  
  9 Josiah Stockwell          SR Hamilton Wenham      J12-00.00  
 10 ben Senning               SR Hamilton Wenham      J12-00.00  
 11 Ryan Pinette              SR Reading              J12-00.00  
 12 Calvin Mako               SR Frontier             J12-00.00  
 13 Matt Fadus                SR Minnechaug           J12-00.00  
 14 Patryk Backiel            FR New Bedford          J12-00.00  
 15 Brett Haschig             JR Oakmont               11-06.00  
 16 Adam Arsenault            JR Methuen              J11-06.00  
 17 Kendrich Poulin           FR Hamilton Wenham      J11-06.00  
 18 Armando Bucciarelli       SO Central Cath          11-00.00  
 18 Alec Vervetsky            SR Agawam                11-00.00  
 20 Rodger Tse                SR Andover              J11-00.00  
 21 Jimmy Nguyen              JR Central Cath         J11-00.00  
 21 Justin Ferreira           SR Ludlow               J11-00.00  
 23 John Lannon               SR Amesbury             J11-00.00  
 24 Billy Condurelli          JR Central Cath          10-06.00  
 25 Rob DeCrescenzo           SR Stoneham             J10-06.00  
 -- Craig Bush                SR Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Eddie Gordon              JR Shrewsbury                  NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-10.50  1965        Greg Ouellette, Wareham HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greg Dean                 SR Brockton              22-06.75   0.2 
  2 Joshua Adams              JR Methuen               22-03.50   0.4 
  3 Enoch Mills               JR Boston English        22-00.75  -1.7 
  4 Max Enos                  SR Westfrd Acad          21-10.50   2.5 
  5 Cam Kitsakos              SR Pentucket             21-09.00   1.3 
  6 Jeff Rose                 SR New Bedford           21-07.25   1.7 
  7 Chris Martin              SR Woburn                21-06.25   0.8 
  8 Jamie Callum              SR Nauset Reg.          J21-06.25  -0.9 
  9 Steve Comis               SR Reading               21-03.75   1.5 
 10 Jeremy Pierce             SR Hoosac Valley         21-02.00   0.3 
 11 Dan Hughes                JR Grafton               21-00.00   0.3 
 12 Ivan Kostadinov           SR Newton North          20-11.00   0.8 
 13 Russell Waller            SR SouthwickTolland      20-10.50   1.3 
 14 Anthony Kim               SR Amherst-Pellham       20-09.00   1.2 
 15 Andriquez Farmer          JR Mashpee High Sch      20-05.75   1.1 
 16 Jared Spicer              JR Carver High Scho      20-05.00   0.6 
 17 Jimmy DiNuccio            JR Wilmington            20-03.50   1.4 
 18 Chris Pendleton           SR Whittier Rvt          19-07.00   0.2 
 19 Chris Brida               SR Hampshire             19-06.50  +0.0 
 20 Michael Wheeler           JR North Middle          19-04.50  -0.5 
 21 Alex DeShields            SR Matignon High Sc      19-02.50  +0.0 
 22 Jonathan Dieujuste        SO Weston High Scho      19-01.75  +0.0 
 23 Andrew May                JR Quabbin               18-11.50  +0.0 
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49-06  1981        Neal Connor, Ayer HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jeric Tyler               SR Taconic               44-07.50   0.8 
  2 Adam Bao                  SR Newton North          44-06.00   0.6 
  3 Zack Koncki               SR Northampton           44-02.25  -0.5 
  4 Tomas Kearney             SR Xaverian              43-10.50  -2.4 
  5 Isiah Connor              SR Ayer                  43-07.00   0.9 
  6 Russell Waller            SR SouthwickTolland     J43-07.00  -1.0 
  7 Jimm Guerrier             JR Brockton              43-05.25  -0.6 
  8 Jared Spicer              JR Carver High Scho     J43-05.25  -1.3 
  9 Chris Brida               SR Hampshire             42-09.50   2.0 
 10 Gregory Hilliard          SO Brockton              42-05.75  +0.0 
 11 Jonathan Dieujuste        SO Weston High Scho      42-00.00   1.7 
 12 Kyle Steadman             JR Oliver Ames           41-10.00   0.8 
 13 Brian Toney               SR King Philip           41-09.00  +0.0 
 14 Eric Kirlis               SO Hamilton Wenham      J41-09.00   1.5 
 15 Marcus Rose               SR Doherty               41-05.75  -0.6 
 16 Mike Beremian             JR Doherty               40-08.50   1.2 
 17 Matt Pereira              SR Woburn                40-07.75  -1.9 
 18 Dan Allard                SR Blackstone VT         40-05.50   0.8 
 19 Bobby Cuervels            SR D-R                   39-08.25   0.1 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 176-04  2005        Haniyf Carr, Amherst HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Lockard           SR Ayer                    165-10  
  2 Justin Siekierski         JR Minnechaug              163-01  
  3 Dan Glavin                JR Mansfield               158-07  
  4 Andrew Tallman            SO BC High                 158-06  
  5 Dave McKenna              SR Concord-Carlisle        157-10  
  6 Cory Thalheimer           SR Hopkinton               154-09  
  7 CJ Oquendo                SR Marian High Scho        144-01  
  8 Nour Shahin               JR Peabody                 143-00  
  9 Hector Macias             JR West Bridgewater        142-07  
 10 Sam Asci                  JR Old Rochester Re        142-03  
 11 Chris Farren              SR Central Cath            141-03  
 12 Jeff Lingenfelter         JR Minnechaug              139-04  
 13 Kevin Peter               SO NO Attleboro            138-04  
 14 Andrew Piscitelli         JR Millbury                137-00  
 15 Kevin Eglitis             SR Maynard                 133-04  
 16 Jesse Rende               SR Ayer                    131-08  
 17 Pat Crean                 JR Hingham                 131-04  
 18 TJ Lazarski               SR Whitman-Hans            129-01  
 19 Greg Baker                SR Minnechaug              124-00  
 20 Pat McLaughlin            SO Carver High Scho        123-11  
 21 Joey Barbuzzi             SR Salem                   122-11  
 22 Joshua Moore              JR Central                 115-11  
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 224-02  1977        Tom Meyer, Lexington HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Farnsworth           SR Wilmington              192-04  
  2 Sean Byron                SR Stoughton               183-02  
  3 Justin Siekierski         JR Minnechaug              182-08  
  4 Ben Lincoln               JR Hingham                 174-02  
  5 Eric Stroud               SO Fairhaven High S        173-11  
  6 Doug Goodhile             JR Wachusett               165-06  
  7 Tyler Morgan              SR Whitman-Hans            163-10  
  8 Brian Hartin              SR Athol                   162-08  
  9 Steve Lattari             SR Andover                 161-07  
 10 Mitch Tetreault           JR New Bedford             160-11  
 11 Jack Spence               SR Taconic                 158-01  
 12 Scott Gilmore             JR Carver High Scho        157-02  
 13 Mike Grubert              SR Tantasqua               155-00  
 14 Tom Barry                 SR Wilmington              152-09  
 15 Scott McCummings          SO Natick                  150-09  
 16 Pat McLaughlin            SO Carver High Scho        146-04  
 17 Will Caine                JR Foxborough              145-03  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 67-10.75  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike McPherson            SR Mansfield             55-10.25  
  2 Sam Bombaugh              SO Falmouth              53-10.75  
  3 Cory Thalheimer           SR Hopkinton             53-02.75  
  4 Dan Glavin                JR Mansfield             52-08.75  
  5 Mike Murphy               JR BC High               51-06.50  
  6 Richie Pace               SR Newburyport High      50-09.00  
  7 Nathan Clarkin            SR Wilmington            50-05.00  
  8 Dante Hill                JR Longmeadow            49-09.25  
  9 Drew McNiece              SR Franklin              49-02.00  
 10 Robert Yarbough           SR Durfee                48-06.25  
 11 James Muirhead            JR Middleboro            47-10.25  
 12 Andrew Piscitelli         JR Millbury              47-07.75  
 13 John Hunt                 SR Burlington            47-07.50  
 14 Justin Chartier           JR Agawam                47-06.25  
 15 Rick Truesdell            JR Mahar                 47-05.50  
 16 Chris Farren              SR Central Cath          47-00.75  
 17 Sean Mahoney              SO Carver High Scho      47-00.00  
 18 Jordan Kelly              JR Xaverian              46-04.00  
 19 Matt Anderson             SR Ayer                  45-10.50  
 20 Joshua Moore              JR Central               45-04.25  
 21 Andrew Painter            SR Dover-Sherburn H      44-01.25  
 22 Brendan Burke             SO Austin Prep Scho       1-01.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newton South High School    29        2) Bromfield School           28   
    3) MANSFIELD HS                27        4) ANDOVER                    24   
    5) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional H  23.50     6) North Reading High School  23   
    7) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    19        8) TRITON REGIONAL-BYFIELD    18   
    8) ATTLEBORO HS                18       10) NEWTON NORTH HS            16   
   11) BISHOP FENWICK-PEABODY      15       12) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE  14   
   13) J.D.O'BRYANT HS - ROXBURY   13       13) ACTON-BOXBORO HS           13   
   13) WESTFORD ACADEMY            13       13) Springfield Central HS     13   
   17) HAVERHILL                   11.50    18) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS         11   
   19) NEW BEDFORD                 10.50    20) CHELMSFORD HS              10   
   20) NORTH ANDOVER HS            10       20) Millbury Memorial Jr/Sr    10   
   20) Lunenburg                   10       20) Narragansett Reg.          10   
   20) MEDFIELD H.S.               10       20) TEWKSBURY HS               10   
   20) Carver High School          10       20) WEYMOUTH HS                10   
   20) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO     10       30) Westborough                 9.50
   31) Pembroke High School         9       32) Norwell High School         8   
   32) WAKEFIELD MEMORIAL HS        8       32) Medway High School          8   
   32) Wachusett Regional           8       32) LOWELL                      8   
   32) Holy Name                    8       32) WAYLAND HS                  8   
   32) Concord-Carlisle High Scho   8       32) HOLLISTON HS                8   
   41) READING HS                   7       42) PENTUCKET REG-W NEWBURY     6   
   42) New Leadership Charter       6       42) Swampscott High School      6   
   42) Mohawk Trail Reg HS          6       42) Coyle-Cassidy High School   6   
   42) Doherty                      6       48) Winthrop HIgh School        5   
   48) NORWOOD HS                   5       48) STONEHAM HS                 5   
   48) LAWRENCE HS                  5       48) CANTON HS                   5   
   48) Frontier Regional HS         5       48) Matignon High School        5   
   48) Northampton HS               5       48) BELMONT HS                  5   
   48) Nipmuc Regional              5       48) Marlborough                 5   
   59) WILMINGTON H.S.              4.50    60) Norton High School          4   
   60) RANDOLPH HS                  4       60) SOMERVILLE                  4   
   60) HINGHAM HS                   4       60) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS     4   
   60) FRANKLIN HS                  4       60) Algonquin Regional          4   
   60) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON       4       60) Holyoke Catholic HS         4   
   60) NATICK HS                    4       70) Seekonk High School         3   
   70) Nashoba Regional             3       70) SANDWICH HS                 3   
   70) FRAMINGHAM HS                3       74) Hamilton Wenham Regional    2   
   74) MASCONOMET REG-TOPSFIELD     2       74) HOPKINTON HS                2   
   74) Shepherd Hill Regional       2       74) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM         2   
   74) Hudson                       2       80) Agawam HS                   1.50
   81) Newburyport High School      1       81) BOSTON LATIN ACADEMY        1   
   81) Marian High School (Fram)    1       81) Taconic HS                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CHARLESTOWN HS              38        2) NEWTON NORTH HS            36   
    3) MANSFIELD HS                35        4) BROCKTON HS                32   
    5) BROOKLINE HS                28.50     6) BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOO  26   
    7) St. John's                  25.50     8) Westborough                23   
    9) Newton South High School    22       10) MILTON HS                  21   
   11) Ayer                        18       12) WILMINGTON H.S.            16   
   12) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HS      16       14) WESTFORD ACADEMY           14   
   14) Taconic HS                  14       14) NEW BEDFORD                14   
   14) Minnechaug Regional HS      14       18) HOPKINTON HS               13   
   19) PENTUCKET REG-W NEWBURY     12       19) Northampton HS             12   
   19) WOBURN HS                   12       22) Hamilton Wenham Regional   10.50
   23) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          10       23) WINCHESTER HS              10   
   25) Nashoba Regional             9       25) READING HS                  9   
   25) ST. JOHN PREP (DAN)          9       28) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE   8.50
   29) BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS        8       29) METHUEN                     8   
   29) STOUGHTON HS                 8       29) FALMOUTH HS                 8   
   29) ANDOVER                      8       29) GLOUCESTER HS               8   
   29) CHELMSFORD HS                8       29) BOSTON ENGLISH HS           8   
   37) NAUSET REG. HS               7       38) SouthwickTolland Reg HS     6   
   38) Leominster                   6       38) BELMONT HS                  6   
   38) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN     6       38) East Bridgewater HS         6   
   43) HINGHAM HS                   5       43) Blackstone-Millville Reg.   5   
   43) XAVERIAN                     5       43) TEWKSBURY HS                5   
   43) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON       5       43) PLYMOUTH NORTH HS           5   
   49) STONEHAM HS                  4.50    50) North Middlesex Regional    4   
   50) Concord-Carlisle High Scho   4       50) Fairhaven High School       4   
   53) Shrewsbury                   3.50    54) Wachusett Regional          3   
   54) South Hadley HS              3       54) Spfld HS of Sci-Tech        3   
   54) REVERE                       3       54) Watertown High School       3   
   54) LOWELL                       3       54) Newburyport High School     3   
   61) Marian High School (Fram)    2       61) Seekonk High School         2   
   61) MARSHFIELD HS                2       61) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional    2   
   61) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO      2       61) MEDFORD                     2   
   61) WELLESLEY HS                 2       68) Spfld HS of Commerce        1   
   68) Longmeadow HS                1       68) Athol HS                    1   
   68) Springfield Cathedral HS     1       68) FOXBOROUGH HS               1   
   68) Carver High School           1       68) Ludlow HS                   1   
   68) PEABODY VETERANS HS          1                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News