Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Algonquin Track Camp Results week 2

Northborough, MA, June 27, 2008

Group results

			ALGONQUIN TRACK CAMP 2008 RESULTS WEEK TWO	
										
				GROUP	GREECE		(1)				
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINTS	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	LG JUMP	SHOT 	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Haley Clark		5-0	12.0	2-6	7-0	.51	2-4	5-0	6-0	2:49.5	16.1
Conor McCabe		38-0	11.4	2-8	8-0	.51	6-4	9-4	21-11	2:17.4	11.25
James Goodfriend	         8-2	12.15	2-6	9-0	.52	4-8	7-9	18-9	2:18.7	13.25
Nathan Vroman		31-0	11.0	2-6	11-0	.49	5-9	9-3	31-0	2:10.2	13.8
Conner Mason		23-3	11.94	2-6	8-0	.49	4-10	9-0	19-10	2:11.1	12.8
Hannah Mason		21-5	11.0	2-6	6-0	.53	3-10	6-8	11-8	2:08.0	12.7
Daniel Kaminsky		11-4	16.22	2-6	8-0	.52	3-8	4-4	9-0	2:40.3	16.0
Quinn Potter		30-0	11.97	2-6	8-0	.51	4-0	9-2	28-4	2:03.4	11.25
Matthew Webster		25-7	13.03	2-6	8-0	.51	3-0	8-4	18-10	2:23.7	13.2
Thomas Wanda		22-9	11.69	2-6	10-0	.49	4-7	5-5	19-5	2:13.2	13.0
Michael MacGillivray	15-2	11.16	2-6	9-0	.52	6-9	8-4	19-0	2:06.5	11.7
Anya Wallace		22-10	12.72	2-6	6-0	.53	3-8	6-0	15-10	2:24.3	16.1
Danielle Martens	          5-0	13.78	2-6	6-0	.51	3-6	5-2	6-2	2:27.5	14.6
Olivia Lamy		26-7	11.66	2-6	9-0	.51	2-6	8-6	18-5	2:27.0	13.0
Julia Stone		7-7	12.4	2-6	8-0	.51	4-4	6-2	18-10	2:09.3	13.2
Brendan Shaughnessy	20-11	12.68	2-6	8-0	.52	4-4	9-10	12-0	2:23.2	14.6
Kevin Harrington	         14-1	11.34	2-6	13-0	.49	5-0	8-0	21-6	1:59.4	12.1
										
										
										
										
				GROUP		AUSTRALIA		(2)		
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINTS	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Bennett Macaulay	         23-4	10.41	2-6	8-0	.42	5-4	6-8	23-0	1:59.6	11.6
Melissa Duggn		24.1	11.25	2-6	8-0	.44	6-0	11-2	17-2	2:09.7	15.6
Jack Ouano		19-0	11.34	2-6	8-0	.42	4-2	5-3	14-10	2:15.8	13.2
Zoe Foster		14-6	10.88	2-10	9-0	.46	6-2	9-0	20-0	2:19.4	12.1
Annalise Loizeaux	         19-3	12.25	2-6	8-0	.45	4-10	4-0	9-10	2:32.8	12.9
Sarah Swartwout		13-8	12.34	2-6	8-0	.46	2-0	5-7	12-0	2:24.7	13.6
Leanne Hart		26-7	9.08	2-6	13-0	.46	5-10	7-0	15-9	1:54.9	14.0
Jake Libby		27-1	10.34	2-6	12-0	.42	5-8	10-6	21-6	2:00.7	13.3
Jacquelne Moy		22-0	8.69	2-6	14-0	.42	6-4	9-5	17-0	1:57.8	12.7
J. J. Bai		         52-7	9.76	2-10	16-0	.42	7-8	14-0	32-0	1:43.0	12.1
Tyler Potter		39-3	8.44	2-10	13-0	.44	7-2	11-7	21-6	1:48.5	12.7
Ben MacGillivray	         28-6	10.94	2-10	9-0	.42	5-8	10-14	29-9	2:12.5	12.1
Shane Hudson		46-3	9.84	2-6	14-6	.42	5-9	12-3	33-0	1:52.3	12.6
Raye Parks		20-7	9.95	2-10	10-0	.44	3-6	10-0	14-8	2:13.0	16.8
Laura Carroll		14-2	10.93	2-6	8-	.46	3-0	7-7	16-6	2:10.1	12.1
Burke Dion		55-4	9.15	2-6	9-0	.42	4-10	13-8	28-6	4:49.3	11.8
Morghan Dion		26-7	11.62	2-6	8-0	.44	2-0	10-4	20-0	2:13.2	14.7
										
										
										
										
										
										
				GROUP			AUSTRIA		(3)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Anna MacDonald		32-9	9.09	2-8	17-8	.41	7-3	12-6	25-3	1:58.8	13.0
Cate Murphy		17-7	10.82	2-8	11-0	.41	4-4	7-6	17-7	1:54.7	15.2
Rachel McMenemy		21-0	9.25	3-0	12-0	.42	4-0	11-0	21-0	1:35.2	12.4
Adrianne Goodfriend	23-4	11.5	2-8	10-0	.44	6-0	10-9	23-4	2:14.8	13.7
Benjamin Vroman		26-2	10.6	2-8	10-0	.39	7-7	6-6	26-3	2:37.7	13.0
Katherine Lee		19-7	9.09	2-8	14-0	.42	6-2	7-0	19-7	1:52.0	12.7
Caroline Lambert	         17-9	10.06	2-8	12-0	.41	4-7	5-11	17-9	2:08.4	14.4
Gavin McRae		28-10	9.5	2-8	17-0	.39	8-10	11-4	28-10	1:45.3	10.94
Lauren Earley		18-0	11.5	2-8	12-0	.45	6-2	6-7	18-0	2:20.4	15.1
Augustus Chapin		32-9	9.76	2-8	14-8	.39	8-8	7-5	32-4	1:44.8	11.3
Caitlyn McCabe		17-8	10.04	2-8	10-0	.41	6-8	8-0	17-8	1:51.8	12.5
Caitlin Ward		19-11	9.2	2-8	12-0	.42	6-10	6-0	19-11	1:42.3	12.3
Page Albert		14-6	10.6	2-8	14-6	.42	6-4	6-8	15-0	2:07.1	12.9
Brian Schwalm		27-4	9.6	2-9	17-0	.39	8-8	9-9	27-4	2:06.4	11.88
Zoe Scangas		16-0	13.0	2-8	10-0	.45	3-6	8-2	16	3:16.0	17.2
Ben Grasso		36-2	9.6	2-9	15-5	.39	7-8	12-5	36-2	2:11.6	12.4
Anna Silver		13-0	9.4	2-9	13-6	.45	5-10	7-5	13-0	2:43.0	12.62
Jonathan Hatem		41-0	8.4	2-9	16-0	.39	9-0	8-8	41-0	2:00.5	9.9
Annie Lindgren		18-0	9.25	2-8	14-0	.39	8-4	7-5	18-0	2:09.2	10.2
										
										
										
										
				GROUP			DENMARK		(4)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
John Polmeros		22-8	8.8	3-0	17-6	75.0	8-2	11-10	42-4	2:06	10.9
Mark Polymeros		21-3	9.4	3-0	16-5	75.0	7-10	12-1	38-0	2:21.2	11.8
Nathan Rex		20-3	9.1	3-0	17-0	80.0	7-2	9-9	32-2	2:33	12.3
Joe Harrington		11-0	9.8	3-0	19-8	88.0	6-10	10-7	30-11	2:28.4	12.1
Curtis Brownell		25-7	9.8	3-0	17-0	80.0	9-0	12-8	59-8	2:34.4	13.4
Leah Kosovsy		11-10	12.6	3-0	13-0	90.0	8-7	8-0	13-9	2:57	15.1
Riya Shanar		12-5	11.3	3-0	15-0	82.0	4-4	6-8	27-0	2:50	14.6
Stephanie Stone		13-2	12.5	3-0	15-5	90.0	5-0	8-8	21-1	2:41.6	13.3
Dylan Logan		23-7	9.78	3-0	19-6	88.0	8-10	10-0	41-4	2:33.5	12.2
Sarah Kaminsky		10-11	11.9	3-0	13-5	90.0	5-8	15-6	14-7	3:00.7	11.5
Christina DiMare	         15-6	10.0	3-0	17-6	79.0	6-6	5-10	19-0	2:40	12.4
Jared Bull		25-0	9.03	3-0	21-8	75.0	9-10	8-7	53-7	2:15.6	11.5
Ellie Poitras-Cote	         11-2	12.5	3-0	11-0	82.0	4-4	13-6	25-2	3:03.8	19.7
Alexandria Madamba	         11-4	9.4	3-0	14-0	79.0	8-0	10-4	22-11	2:08.5	12.1
Justin  MacGillivray	19-2	10.4	3-0	17-7	80.0	6-0	8-3	39-0	2:23.9	13.7
Sophie Dwyer		15-3	10.7	3-0	14-0	90.0	6-2	11-0	24-7	2:47.7	13.9
Kiley Eckler		25-1	10.0	3-0	18-0	79.0	6-0	9-0	26-7	2:25.6	13.2
Patrick Macaulay	         17-8	10.1	3-0	18-0	80.0	7-8	10-5	48-1	2:24.8	13.8
Matthew Morris	 	12.6	3-0	11-0	85.0	4-4	8-2	19-0	2:58.7	17.2
Kelly McCann		32-6	10.2	3-0	14-0	82.0	7-8	13-3	33-10	2:36.2	11.9
Jared Goodfriend	         22-5	10.7	3-0	16-3	88.0	8-0	12-2	44-4	2:27.8	13.6
Jessica Duggan		12-0	9.1	3-0	16-0	79.0	8-6	12-7	21-5	2:16.2	10.9
Kyle Wanda		19-9	8.9	3-0	14-0	75.0	8-0	12-0	43-0	2:27.0	12.7

				GROUP			FRANCE		(5)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Kyle Hesemeyer		18-1	9.7	3-4	16-0	75.0	7-2	11-7	30-2	2:21.5	13.3
Catlan Shaughnessy	         19-4	9.9	3-4	13-0	79.0	6-3	7-10	31-7	2:31.9	13.9
Nick Libby		19-4	10.0	3-4	17-0	72.0	7-8	12-3	37-5	2:43.5	12.3
Kendall Scholl		20-2	9.0	3-6	21-8	70.0	7-6	13-3	32-0	2:12.8	12.5
Natalie Rogers		24-7	9.6	3-8	21-0	74.0	8-4	13-6	46-6	2:16.8	12.3
Daniel MacDonald	         26-0	9.4	3-4	19-6	75.0	9-4	14-9	38-8	2:25.1	12.5
Tyler Dion		29-2	10.0	3-4	13-0	75.0	7-7	17-5	45-6	2:22.8	12.6
Patrick Murphy		27-7	10.0	3-4	19-0	75.0	7-5	15-0	39-2	2:27.0	12.4
Renee Lamy		18-11	10.4	3-4	14-0	74.0	6-5	12-2	24-7	2:29.0	14.9
Jaiden Dallis		22-8	9.1	3-4	20-5	70.0	9-10	10-6	41-11	2:00.2	11.2
Stephen Dahlstrom	         14-10	10.3	3-4	13-0	79.0	5-10	9-1	30-4	3:26.7	21.6
C. J. Bai		         32-10	9.5	3-4	15-0	79.0	7-3	12-8	20-3	2:26.0	12.3
Tony LaFreniere		20-4	8.7	3-4	19-0	72.0	8-3	8-10	43-0	2:13.7	12.2
Anna Dlouha		21-6	8.5	3-4	19-0	70.0	8-10	11-5	26-9	2:11.1	10.2
Kevin Schwalm		34-11	8.8	3-8	19-5	72.0	9-10	18-2	57-6	1:55.6	11.3
Hannah Pollan		19-1	12.5	3-4	8-0	79.0	5-0	11-9	12-11	3:25.4	19.5
Ethan McRae		35-0	8.8	3-4	22-10	79.0	9-8	15-7	51-8	2:08.0	10.7
Grace Leonard		21-6	10.0	3-4	18-0	79.0	7-4	12-3	37-8	2:30.7	11.9
Caleigh Logan		24-0	9.8	3-4	16-0	74.0	7-0	14-3	26-7	2:27.7	12.1
										
										
										
										
				GROUP			GERMANY		(6)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Jacob Gore		24-6	8.3	3-6	22-4	67.0	9-8	17-0	42-5	2:14	10.4
Annemarie Moy		21-1	7.8	3-6	22-0	69.0	10-6	13-7	39-4	2:19.8	9.9
Brendan Clark		29-9	9.7	3-6	14-0	X	8-0	12-2	10-2	2:3701	X
Justin O'Connell	         30-1	8.8	3-6	22-3	67.0	9-0	18-10	39-5	2:07.8	10.5
Mitchell Owen		24-5	9.0	3-6	23-6	67.0	8-4	17-1	59-10	2:00.4	10.5
Ross Grasso		46-2	8.8	3-6	15-0	67.0	9-6	16-3	50-6	2:09.9	11.5
Emily Hunt		14-8	9.9	3-6	20-0	X	6-6	7-2	41-1	3:10.3	13.6
Lauren Brown		34-0	8.9	3-6	20-9	76.0	7-10	11-11	39-6	2:10.6	11.0
Evan Wang		         43-7	8.6	3-6	14-0	70.0	8-2	14-3	42-3	2:14.3	X
Natalie Lambert		18-7	9.7	3-6	15-0	76.0	6-2	10-4	33-7	2:23.6	12.7
Kiara Sears		26-3	9.8	3-6	21-0	76.0	5-10	17-11	37-2	2:41.7	13.6
Kaio Menezes		40-8	9.3	3-6	23-8	76.0	8-0	18-1	59-9	2:28.3	11.4
Juliet Chapin		30-7	9.4	3-6	19-0	X	8-10	13-5	30-6	X	X
Ian Kosovsy		27-5	9.3	3-6	21-0	70.0	8-4	13-10	39-0	2:20.0	X
Brendan Earley		38-11	10.0	3-6	20-0	70.0	8-6	19-6	33-4	2:17.9	12.1
Alexander Hsia		27-1	9.3	3-6	22-6	76.0	8-6	14-7	38-0	2:16.7	12.0
Megan Walsh		25-1	8.9	3-6	21-0	69.0	9-3	14-10	48-11	1:48.0	11.6
Billy Polymeros		23-8	8.2	3-6	18-0	70.0	9-9	12-4	34-7	1:56.1	9.9
Amelia Partridge	         33-6	8.2	3-6	23-0	69.0	9-6	15-1	37-8	2:02.8	10.0
Jamie Swartwout		16-7	9.7	3-6	18-0	76.0	8-5	9-6	31-6	2:40.0 	12.6
Maggie Bourdon		29-2	8.4	3-6	24-2	69.0	7-8	18-2	49-0	2:11.6	10.1
John LeBlanc		32-4	9.8	3-6	19-0	76.0	7-10	17-1	52-3	2:37.6	11.8
										
				
				GROUP		HUNGARY		(7)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Samatha Mauro		19-5	10.3	3-6	20-0	X	7-0	9 - 11	26-2	2:42.3	11.6
Ariana Nodoushani	         29-1	9.5	3-6	16-0	70.6	8-0	9-4	29-3	2:34.8	10.7
Will Moore		26-0	10.27	3-6	18-0	73.8	7-4	12-6	42-5	2:39.9	12.3
Eric Van Laarhoven	         45-11	8.6	3-6	22-6	67.1	9-2	16-0	43-0	2:10.9	9.9
Rachel Pollan		24-2	10.24	3-6	16-0	X	7-0	10-1	37-0	2:44.0	13.2
Lexie Koziel		21-1	9.8	3-6	18-0	X	7-6	13-3	30-8	2:33.3	11.4
Bailey Horrigan		29-8	9.9	3-6	15-0	X	7-9	13-0	42-1	2:43.9	12.7
Jessica Paquin		16-9	9.8	3-6	22-0	70.6	8-4	8-9	22-7	2:39.9	11.4
Anvita Hanchate		37-0	101	3-6	18-0	X	8-2	11-4	28-5	2:34.8	11.9
Charles Goodfriend	         37-5	9.3	3-10	21-0	73.8	9-3	15-4	41-7	2:23.3	10.4
Paige Fournier		28-6	8.4	3-6	22-0	67.1	9-9	13-3	36-1	2:22.2	10.2
Vicki Elliott		37-9	7.3	3-6	24-0	X	8-7	15-6	49-3	2:34.1	10.6
Robbie Elliot		26-11	10.0	3-6	17-6	73.8	6-3	12-0	26-1	2:43.2	12.6
Dorian McMenemy		35-0	8.7	3-6	20-0	70.6	9-0	13-9	35-0	2:24.5	11.0
Brianna Williams	         41-8	8.6	3-6	26-0	73.8	8-4	18-3	48-1	2:32.2	11.1
Jackie Healy		30-6	8.9	3-6	20-0	70.6	8-3	14-0	43-11	2:31.2	10.1
Daniel Logan		49-0	8.8	3-6	15-0	73.8	9-9	14-4	57-7	2:35.1	10.2
Patrick Moran		23-8	8.6	3-6	20-0	67.1	10-7	15-2	48-0	2:17.7	11.0
Varun Shankar		26-0	X	X	15-0	X	X	12-2	53-3	2:48.1	11.3
Emma Bacon		48-3	8.0	3-6	24-0	67.0	X	19-7	54-7	2:13.8	10.4
										
										
										
				GROUP		SWITZERLAND	(8)		
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Brian Barr		31-8	8.8	3-4	23-0	62.2	9-11	17-0	45-4	2:27.4	10.25
Tyler Morin		54-2	7.7	3-8	27-0	62.2	12-8	17-0	42-0	1:53.6	8.7
Annie Balunas		36-2	9.2	3-4	23-0	68.0	9-6	12-9	60-1	2:41.6	10.7
Sarah Zapetis		31-8	8.6	3-4	21-0	63.2	9-0	15-0	38-5	2:20.3	11.5
Emily Silver		22-2	8.2	3-4	28-0	63.2	11-4	16-4	51-0	2:33.0	10.6
Rachel Hunt		27-6	10.4	3-4	20-6	68.0	7-10	11-3	37-0	2:35.8	12.4
Bradley Browmell	         31-7	9.8	3-4	25-0	68.0	10-1	18-5	69-8	2:45.0	11.7
Carly Railing		32-3	7.9	3-8	25-0	63.7	11-3	14-4	35-6	2:25.3	9.6
Alex Ciarcia		22-3	10.6	3-4	X	70.0	6-6	13-2	24-10	2:39.6	13.6
Mitchell Bolduc		32-8	8.7	3-4	22-0	62.2	10-4	15-5	46-2	2:07.3	9.6
Abbie McCann		31-6	8.3	3-4	23-0	62.2	8-10	12-4	53-8	2:08.6	10.1
Sarah Leonard		41-3	8.3	3-8	24-2	63.7	8-8	18-3	38-0	2:19.4	10.5
Alexandra Moy		35-11	7.5	3-8	24-0	63.7	10-10	14-8	50-2	2:14.8	10.1
Emily Morris		34-9	7.7	3-8	24-0	63.2	10-9	15-9	52-9	2:22.1	9.6
Laura Morris		36-0	9.3	3-4	20-0	70.0	7-6	11-6	43-6	2:44.3	13.5
Wenny Zhang		24-6	10.3	3-4	17-0	70.0	7-8	12-10	33-3	2:45.0	12.1
Bridget Owen		33-10	8.4	3-8	22-0	63.2	10-8	15-	60-8	2:08.2	9.5
Sarah Marcoulier	         25-9	8.2	3-8	27-0	63.7	11-9	12-0	45-0	2:20.0	10.1
Patrick McAuliffe	         24-0	9.8	3-4	17-0	68.0	8-4	13-3	37-6	X	X
Lauren Hesemeyer	         22-0	9.7	3-4	19-0	70.0	8-7	12-7	41-9	2:47.1	14.2
										
										
										
				GROUP		UNITED		KINGDOM	(9)	
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Allison Sheehan		32-1	8.2	5-0	24-0	 	10-6	15-0	41-3	2:10.2	11.1
Monica Pompey		27-0	9.1	3-8	27-0	 	8-9	15-0	32-0	2:29.3	11.4
Alyssa Pfannenstiel	35-4	8.7	3-8	24-0	 	9-4	17-0	39-0	2:21.9	11.4
Meagan Shaughnessy	         24-7	8.8	3-8	21-0	 	8-9	12-0	39-1	2:18.6	12.2
Hannah Lambert		24-1	9.5	3-8	22-6	 	8-6	13-9	29-7	2:42.2	13.6
Allison Springston	         22-1	8.9	3-4	23-0	 	8-6	12-1	35-9	2:23.8	10.3
Joe Lafreniere		37-4	8.2	3-4	22-0	 	9-4	17-0	51-11	2:44.6	110.1
Lindsey Brown		29-10	8.3	3-8	24-0	61.0	10-8	13-1	X	4:14.8	10.4
Madeline Partridge	         40-0	7.9	3-8	27-0	68.0	11-6	22-8	37-10	1:51.4	10.4
Benjamin Jachowicz	         57-4	8.1	4-8	29-0	61.0	11-6	28-7	68-1	1:57.3	9.8
Julianne O'Connell	         49-8	8.0	3-8	23-0	70.0	10-7	17-9	59-8	2:02.7	10.8
Amanda Murphy		28-3	7.8	4-8	27-0	61.0	11-0	11-3	59-0	2:00.9	10.6
PJ Schwalm		42-3	7.8	3-8	26-0	61.0	11-03	17-6	43-8	1:51.8	10.9
Rachel Lamy		28-3	9.0	3-8	23-0		8-9	16-1	48-9	2:29.9	12.3
Danielle Fucci		47-6	8.1	4-8	21-0	70.0	12-0	20-3	60-6	2:44.0	10.6
Logan Dion		37-8	8.0	3-8	27-0	 	10-10	14-0	44-0	2:05.9	10.4
Kelsey Bourdon		51-5	8.5	3-4	24-4	 	10-0	21-3	41-8	2:19.6	11.1
Michael Morris		30-4	8.8	3-4	24-0	 	8-5	10-6	46-4	2:37.9	11.2
Joanna McNulty		36-10	10.2	3-4	22-6	 	9-0	16-6	43-6	2:30.5	12.4
Hannah Lindgren		55-9	7.9	4-2	X	 	X	20-0	78-0	1:53.5	9.3
Carl Lindgren		63-4	8.3	3-4	25-0	64.0	10-2	19-3	73-3	2:14.6	10.6
										
										
				GROUP		UNITED		STATES		(10)	
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Chris Lewis		69-10	6.97	3-8	32-8	56.6	13-6	31-1	82-8	1:57.0	8.97
J.J. Courtney		38-6	8.59	3-8	21-6	67.1	x	x	x	x	11.34
Forrest Owen		43-5	8.56	3-8	22-10	62.6	9-4	16-8	71-3	2:14.5	9.93
Jack McDonald		58-7	7.25	4-10	31-3	56.6	15-8	25-0	75-2	2:01.7	9.38
Alexa Williams		52-0	7.94	3-8	25-6	60.6	10-7	20-3	72-6	2:11.5	9.56
Michael Kaminsky	         X	X	X	24-6	62.6	11-5	26-6	49-0	1:58.9	X
Eileen McNicholas	         40-10	8.72	3-8	21-0	60.6	9-10	14-10	37-7	2:20.7	10.75
Kristen Crowley		41-8	7.88	3-8	22-0	66.1	8-6	20-1	52-6	2:15.6	10.53
Jenna Winkler		31-4	7.63	3-8	25-8	60.6	12-1	16-4	42-0	2:08.1	10.84
Brian Hecker		66-4	8.18	4-4	27-0	62.6	12-0	20-1	61-4	2:17.5	9.85
Emily Jachowicz		48-2	7.56	3-8	24-8	60.3	10-3	22-0	50-4	2:16.5	10.28
Megan Davis		40-0	7.00	3-8	28-4	60.6	12-0	20-6	52-2	2:28.1	9.28
Nicole Barr		48-4	8.53	3-8	X	60.6	x	18-4	28-11	x	11.84
Heather Pierkarz	         46-11	7.41	3-8	24-8	67.6	9-7	17-10	46-4	2:18.9	10.41
Kristen Pompey		46-9	7.90	4-4	25-7	60.6	12-1	19-4	64-10	x	9.88
Emily Brown		37-7	7.81	3-8	25-0	66.1	10-11	14-6	37-2	1:58.0	9.47
Athena Polymeros	         80-7	8.34	3-8	21-8	67.1	9-9	16-8	47-4	2:20.1	10.81
Alex Church		62-2	7.44	4-8	31-5	56.6	12-1	25-11	81-11	1:47.0	8.35
Brittany Bowker		41-9	7.97	3-8	26-0	60.6	10-9	17-1	64-11	2:09.7	9.36
Raj Doddi		         81-4	7.10	5-0	33-2	56.6	14-2	29-2	79-11	2:00.7	9.19




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News