Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship

Fitchburg, MA, June 21, 2008

Complete Results, by age group

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


              2008 USATF New England Junior Olympics - 6/21/2008               
                     Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg MA                     

                         PRELIMINARY  RESULTS
                                   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1700 Solomon, Melissa       02 Boston Intern         15.34q  2 
  2  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         15.66q  1 
  3  1173 Louis, Majiadah        02 Cambridge Jet         15.85q  1 
  4  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC            15.96q  2 
  5  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         16.01q  2 
  6  1504 Hickey, Mikayla        02 Amherst TC            16.06q  2 
  7  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC            16.91q  1 
  8  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            16.93q  1 
  9  1137 Flores, Alixandra      02 Cambridge Jet         17.70   1 
 10   561 Wilson, Janask         02 Providence Co         18.10   2 
 11  1180 Rembetsy-Brown, Th     02-Ne Unatt              18.47   2 
 12  1179 Fagan, Valentine       02-Ne Unatt              18.63   1 
 13  1182 Dymon, Brittany        02-Ne Unatt              18.94   1 
 14  1572 Katz, Semhal           02 Waltham TC            19.53   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1700 Solomon, Melissa       02 Boston Intern         15.00  
  2  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         15.68  
  3  1504 Hickey, Mikayla        02 Amherst TC            15.86  
  4  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC            15.87  
  5  1173 Louis, Majiadah        02 Cambridge Jet         15.94  
  6  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC            17.27  
  7  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            17.53  
  8  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         17.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1700 Solomon, Melissa       02 Boston Intern         31.60   1 
  2  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC            33.02   2 
  3  1173 Louis, Majiadah        02 Cambridge Jet         33.24   2 
  4  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         33.46   2 
  5  1517 Wright, Siaoli         02 Amherst TC            33.63   1 
  5  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         33.63   2 
  7  1507 Johnson, Casey         02 Amherst TC            33.96   1 
  8  1164 Richards, Lexi         02 Quincy TC             34.46   2 
  9  1510 Lambert, Amy           02 Amherst TC            34.70   1 
 10  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            36.45   1 
 11  1137 Flores, Alixandra      02 Cambridge Jet         36.65   1 
 12  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC            37.68   2 
 13   561 Wilson, Janask         02 Providence Co         40.06   2 
 14  1179 Fagan, Valentine       02-Ne Unatt              40.40   1 
 15  1148 Jung, Caitlin          02-Ne Unatt              41.36   1 
 16  1572 Katz, Semhal           02 Waltham TC            42.33   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1580 Quinn, Emily           02 Waltham TC          1:13.72  
  2  1517 Wright, Siaoli         02 Amherst TC          1:17.68  
  3  1164 Richards, Lexi         02 Quincy TC           1:20.41  
  4  1000 Wright, Lindsay        02 Gate City Str       1:31.43  
  5  1572 Katz, Semhal           02 Waltham TC          1:35.64  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1533 Keklak, Ariel          02 Nitehawks           3:00.52  
  2  1513 Ntengeri, Heidi        02 Amherst TC          3:03.29  
  3  1560 Brams, Leah            02 Waltham TC          3:14.06  
  4  1000 Wright, Lindsay        02 Gate City Str       3:38.31  
  5  1531 Fischetti, Cara        02 Nitehawks           4:19.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1514 Ntengeri, Helen        02 Amherst TC          6:13.12  
  2  1560 Brams, Leah            02 Waltham TC          6:18.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:08.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  5:53.28  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1533 Keklak, Ariel          02 Nitehawks             1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1543 Swift, Alyssa          02 Providence Co         3.84m   12-07.25 
  2  1510 Lambert, Amy           02 Amherst TC            3.50m   11-05.75 
  3  1504 Hickey, Mikayla        02 Amherst TC            3.37m   11-00.75 
  4  1693 Huggins, Seren         02 Boston Intern         3.33m   10-11.25 
  5  1513 Ntengeri, Heidi        02 Amherst TC            3.14m   10-03.75 
  6  1586 Thomas, Caroline       02 Waltham TC            3.12m   10-03.00 
  7  1164 Richards, Lexi         02 Quincy TC             3.07m   10-01.00 
  8  1514 Ntengeri, Helen        02 Amherst TC            2.81m    9-02.75 
  9  1511 Lambert, Elise         02 Amherst TC            2.79m    9-02.00 
 10  1564 Fitzgerald, Jacque     02 Waltham TC            2.31m    7-07.00 
 11  1560 Brams, Leah            02 Waltham TC            2.22m    7-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1129 Kelleher, Courteny     02-Ne Unatt              5.63m   18-05.75 
  2  1148 Jung, Caitlin          02-Ne Unatt              4.95m   16-03.00 
  3  1531 Fischetti, Cara        02 Nitehawks             3.88m   12-08.75 
  4  1564 Fitzgerald, Jacque     02 Waltham TC            2.56m    8-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1585 Solomon, Rachel        02 Waltham TC           17.50m      57-05 
  2  1129 Kelleher, Courteny     02-Ne Unatt             12.14m      39-10 
  3  1564 Fitzgerald, Jacque     02 Waltham TC            7.10m      23-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1112 Barrie, Margaret       02-Ne Unatt              13.86q  1 
  2  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            13.97q  1 
  3  1172 Alphonse, Thaisha      02 Cambridge Jet         14.01q  1 
  4  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            14.58q  1 
  5  1512 Mirhashem, Rebecca     02 Amherst TC            14.88q  2 
  6  1502 Culver, Hannah         02 Amherst TC            14.99q  2 
  7  1160 Zalis, Meghan          02 Nautical Mile         15.12q  2 
  8  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            15.22q  2 
  9  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         15.63   2 
 10  1575 MacAulay, Meggie       02 Waltham TC            16.05   2 
 11  1557 Berit, Tasha           02 Waltham TC            17.17   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            13.96  
  2  1112 Barrie, Margaret       02-Ne Unatt              14.01  
  3  1172 Alphonse, Thaisha      02 Cambridge Jet         14.25  
  4  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            14.56  
  5  1512 Mirhashem, Rebecca     02 Amherst TC            14.97  
  6  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            15.21  
  7  1160 Zalis, Meghan          02 Nautical Mile         15.37  
  8  1502 Culver, Hannah         02 Amherst TC            15.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1112 Barrie, Margaret       02-Ne Unatt              28.01   2 
  2  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            28.73   1 
  3  1172 Alphonse, Thaisha      02 Cambridge Jet         30.02   1 
  4  1512 Mirhashem, Rebecca     02 Amherst TC            30.81   2 
  5  1167 Cunningham, Sierra     02 Providence Co         31.35   1 
  6  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         32.49   2 
  7  1532 Heitmeyer, Sarah       02 Nitehawks             33.75   2 
  8  1583 Sampson, Katherine     02 Waltham TC            34.00   1 
  9  1644 Charlonne, Brittan     Rutland TC               34.43   2 
 10  1163 Roach, Rachel          02 Quincy TC             34.80   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1167 Cunningham, Sierra     02 Providence Co       1:05.86  
  2  1162 Loughnane, Courtne     02 NeedhamTC           1:11.87  
  3  1505 Hurd, Sarah            02 Amherst TC          1:13.92  
  4  1532 Heitmeyer, Sarah       02 Nitehawks           1:14.60  
  5  1644 Charlonne, Brittan     Rutland TC             1:17.22  
  6  1582 Richmond, Molly        02 Waltham TC          1:18.65  
  7  1516 Sweetser, Jessica      02 Amherst TC          1:20.45  
  8  1163 Roach, Rachel          02 Quincy TC           1:24.75  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1651 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC             2:32.70  
  2  1573 Kern, Julia            02 Waltham TC          2:43.12  
  3  1566 Frazier, Taliaqq       02 Waltham TC          2:49.97  
  4  1583 Sampson, Katherine     02 Waltham TC          2:57.92  
 --  1575 MacAulay, Meggie       02 Waltham TC               DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1651 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC             5:14.77  
  2  1573 Kern, Julia            02 Waltham TC          5:23.51  
  3  1581 Rapaic, Olja           02 Waltham TC          5:35.86  
  4  1570 Jampel, Sonya          02 Waltham TC          5:40.60  
  5  1566 Frazier, Taliaqq       02 Waltham TC          5:45.72  
  6   514 Pedersen, Katie        02 Wellesley Tra       6:20.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1570 Jampel, Sonya          02 Waltham TC         12:29.92  
  2  1162 Loughnane, Courtne     02 NeedhamTC          13:43.12  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            16.44  
  2  1575 MacAulay, Meggie       02 Waltham TC            16.72  
  3  1644 Charlonne, Brittan     Rutland TC               17.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:00.58  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1505 Hurd, Sarah            02 Amherst TC            1.32m    4-04.00 
  2  1651 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC               1.27m    4-02.00 
  3  1576 Maddocks, Laurissa     02 Waltham TC            1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1571 Jimenez, Jaynah        02 Waltham TC            4.28m   14-00.50 
  2  1583 Sampson, Katherine     02 Waltham TC            4.03m   13-02.75 
  3  1566 Frazier, Taliaqq       02 Waltham TC            4.00m   13-01.50 
  4  1578 McCourt, Molly         02 Waltham TC            3.96m   13-00.00 
  5  1529 Pasko, Amanda          02 NeedhamTC             3.89m   12-09.25 
  6  1581 Rapaic, Olja           02 Waltham TC            3.82m   12-06.50 
  7  1516 Sweetser, Jessica      02 Amherst TC            3.81m   12-06.00 
  8  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            3.80m   12-05.75 
  9  1502 Culver, Hannah         02 Amherst TC            3.76m   12-04.00 
 10  1582 Richmond, Molly        02 Waltham TC            3.56m   11-08.25 
 11  1557 Berit, Tasha           02 Waltham TC            3.38m   11-01.25 
 12  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         3.03m    9-11.25 
 13  1163 Roach, Rachel          02 Quincy TC             2.93m    9-07.50 
 14  1503 Hart, Elizabeth        02 Amherst TC            2.84m    9-04.00 
 15  1570 Jampel, Sonya          02 Waltham TC            2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1563 Fitzgerald, Emma       02 Waltham TC            6.97m   22-10.50 
  2  1145 Butova, Shelby         02-Ne Unatt              6.29m   20-07.75 
  3  1133 Pierre, Keira          02 Providence Co         6.07m   19-11.00 
  4  1584 Sexton, Jennifer       02 Waltham TC            5.48m   17-11.75 
  5  1506 Johnston, Anna         02 Amherst TC            5.16m   16-11.25 
  6  1557 Berit, Tasha           02 Waltham TC            4.04m   13-03.25 
  7  1503 Hart, Elizabeth        02 Amherst TC            3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1506 Johnston, Anna         02 Amherst TC           15.44m      50-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1563 Fitzgerald, Emma       02 Waltham TC           28.00m      91-10 
  2  1529 Pasko, Amanda          02 NeedhamTC            22.40m      73-06 
  3  1573 Kern, Julia            02 Waltham TC           21.54m      70-08 
  4  1508 Johnson, Hannah        02 Amherst TC           17.74m      58-02 
  5  1506 Johnston, Anna         02 Amherst TC           10.09m      33-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1157 Daniel, Carly          02 Wellesley Tra         13.50q  1 
  2  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co         13.61q  3 
  3  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade         13.63q  2 
  4   746 Cheatham, Royal        02 Providence Co         13.68q  1 
  5  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC            13.72q  3 
  6  1613 Kremer, Tess           02-Ne Unatt              13.89q  3 
  7  1175 Mazyck, Sara           02-Ne Unatt              13.97q  4 
  8  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC            14.08q  1 
  9  1524 Ragon, Carolyn         02 Cambridge Jet         14.22   4 
 10  1186 Vincelette, Kather     02-Ne Unatt              14.26   3 
 11  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC            14.40   1 
 12  1694 MacDowell, Bridget     02 Boston Intern         14.41   2 
 13  1166 Forbes, Tyesha         02 Providence Co         14.46   3 
 14  1692 Holliday, Teniya       02 Boston Intern         14.88   2 
 15  1181 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     02-Ne Unatt              14.91   2 
 16  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt              14.98   1 
 17  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC            14.99   4 
 18  1554 Skiathitis, Kaytli     02 Sugarloaf Mt          15.21   1 
 19  1696 McField, JeVonna       02 Boston Intern         15.24   4 
 20  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC            15.31   2 
 21  1612 Koch, Allison          02-Ne Unatt              15.33   2 
 22  1579 Nicoloro, Katherin     02 Waltham TC            15.67   3 
 23  1646 Dion, Katie            Rutland TC               15.95   1 
 24  1682 Adams, Myhan           02 Boston Intern         16.32   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1157 Daniel, Carly          02 Wellesley Tra         13.33  
  2  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC            13.62  
  3   746 Cheatham, Royal        02 Providence Co         13.65  
  4  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade         13.78  
  5  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co         13.82  
  6  1613 Kremer, Tess           02-Ne Unatt              13.89  
  7  1175 Mazyck, Sara           02-Ne Unatt              14.04  
  8  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC            14.07  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co         27.58   3 
  2  1161 Dailey-Harris, Dak     02 Providence Co         28.19   2 
  3  1613 Kremer, Tess           02-Ne Unatt              28.43   3 
  4  1524 Ragon, Carolyn         02 Cambridge Jet         28.80   3 
  5  1186 Vincelette, Kather     02-Ne Unatt              29.17   3 
  6   746 Cheatham, Royal        02 Providence Co         29.19   2 
  7  1166 Forbes, Tyesha         02 Providence Co         29.78   1 
  8  1181 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju     02-Ne Unatt              29.89   3 
  9  1542 Kane, Erin             02 Providence Co         30.29   2 
 10  1694 MacDowell, Bridget     02 Boston Intern         30.47   2 
 11  1175 Mazyck, Sara           02-Ne Unatt              30.99   1 
 12  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt              31.06   3 
 13  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               31.25   1 
 14  1174 Willett, Rachel        02-Ne Unatt              31.57   3 
 15  1692 Holliday, Teniya       02 Boston Intern         31.68   1 
 16  1615 Pexton, Olivia         02-Ne Unatt              31.93   1 
 17  1554 Skiathitis, Kaytli     02 Sugarloaf Mt          32.09   1 
 18  1696 McField, JeVonna       02 Boston Intern         32.44   1 
 19  1682 Adams, Myhan           02 Boston Intern         34.45   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1161 Dailey-Harris, Dak     02 Providence Co       1:04.54   1 
  2  1541 Johnson, Erica         02 Providence Co       1:05.83   2 
  3  1542 Kane, Erin             02 Providence Co       1:06.37   1 
  4  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade       1:07.82   2 
  5  1005 Muller, Cecelia        02 Gate City Str       1:11.31   1 
  6  1174 Willett, Rachel        02-Ne Unatt            1:11.47   2 
  7  1618 Valinski, Cassidy      02-Ne Unatt            1:12.88   2 
  8  1158 Gabinetti, Courtne     02 Amherst TC          1:14.00   2 
  9  1574 Kimker, Alexa          02 Waltham TC          1:14.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Yakimovich, Evelim     02 Cambridge Jet       2:36.55  
  2  1527 Purcell Maillet, E     02 Nautical Mile       2:42.65  
  3  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks           2:50.20  
  4  1559 Brams, Cate            02 Waltham TC          2:54.61  
  5  1648 Fitzgerald, Laura      Rutland TC             3:22.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Yakimovich, Evelim     02 Cambridge Jet       5:27.42  
  2  1577 McCauley, Kaitlin      02 Waltham TC          5:37.74  
  3  1559 Brams, Cate            02 Waltham TC          5:50.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1577 McCauley, Kaitlin      02 Waltham TC         13:00.68  
  2  1001 Wright, Cassie         02 Gate City Str      13:02.69  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   780 O'Donnell, Shannon     02-Ne Unatt           10:19.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks             20.04  
  2  1158 Gabinetti, Courtne     02 Amherst TC            20.11  
  3  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               20.19  
  4  1612 Koch, Allison          02-Ne Unatt              21.07  
  5  1568 Greene, Courtney       02 Waltham TC            21.75  
  6  1579 Nicoloro, Katherin     02 Waltham TC            24.66  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   513 Morton, Moriah         02-Ne Unatt              34.37  
  2  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               34.44  
  3  1646 Dion, Katie            Rutland TC               36.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:51.02  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1005 Muller, Cecelia        02 Gate City Str         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  1668 Ganley, Karla          02 Air Time Athl         1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  1161 Dailey-Harris, Dak     02 Providence Co         1.32m    4-04.00 
  4  1158 Gabinetti, Courtne     02 Amherst TC            1.27m    4-02.00 
  5  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1668 Ganley, Karla          02 Air Time Athl       9-00.00      2.74m 
  2   588 Tylock, Jennifer       02 Patriot Pole        7-06.00      2.28m 
  3   850 Leslie, Carolina       02 Patriot Pole        7-00.00      2.13m 
  4   513 Morton, Moriah         02-Ne Unatt            6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC            5.10m   16-08.75 
  2  1157 Daniel, Carly          02 Wellesley Tra         4.68m   15-04.25 
  3  1144 Giacolone, Bianca      Cape Ann Crusade         4.28m   14-00.50 
  4  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC            4.22m   13-10.25 
  5  1524 Ragon, Carolyn         02 Cambridge Jet         4.09m   13-05.00 
  6  1005 Muller, Cecelia        02 Gate City Str         3.97m   13-00.25 
  7   588 Tylock, Jennifer       02 Patriot Pole          3.89m   12-09.25 
  8  1135 Hojlo, Maggie          02 Nitehawks             3.60m   11-09.75 
  9  1577 McCauley, Kaitlin      02 Waltham TC            3.45m   11-04.00 
 10  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC            3.33m   10-11.25 
 11  1649 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC               3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1565 Forbes, Carla          02 Waltham TC         33-08.00     10.26m 
  2  1561 Brown, Stephanie       02 Waltham TC         31-04.50      9.56m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1515 Stuopis, Isabella      02 Amherst TC            9.27m   30-05.00 
  2  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC            9.04m   29-08.00 
  3  1568 Greene, Courtney       02 Waltham TC            8.44m   27-08.25 
  4  1027 Erickson, Kristen      02-Ne Unatt              8.35m   27-04.75 
  5  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt              7.88m   25-10.25 
  6  1554 Skiathitis, Kaytli     02 Sugarloaf Mt          7.76m   25-05.50 
  7   855 Brigham, Hannah        02 Nitehawks             6.96m   22-10.00 
  8  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC            6.81m   22-04.25 
  9  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC            6.33m   20-09.25 
 10  1650 Kirk, Leah             Rutland TC               6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC           28.88m      94-09 
  2  1515 Stuopis, Isabella      02 Amherst TC           23.95m      78-07 
  3  1027 Erickson, Kristen      02-Ne Unatt             18.78m      61-07 
  4  1617 Shanahan, Molly        02-Ne Unatt             18.60m      61-00 
  5  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC           18.24m      59-10 
  6  1680 Behn, Taylor           02 Amherst TC           10.39m      34-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   513 Morton, Moriah         02-Ne Unatt             22.59m      74-01 
  2  1558 Bonhomme, Brittane     02 Waltham TC           22.22m      72-11 
  3  1567 Golden, Kelsey         02 Waltham TC           19.90m      65-03 
  4  1515 Stuopis, Isabella      02 Amherst TC           19.22m      63-01 
  5  1579 Nicoloro, Katherin     02 Waltham TC           17.49m      57-04 
  6   855 Brigham, Hannah        02 Nitehawks            16.57m      54-04 
  7   750 Ostrowksi, Lauren      02 Amherst TC           13.82m      45-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1046 Christian, Jennife     02 Y Speed TC            12.54  
  2  1701 Solomon, Kadine        02 Boston Intern         13.03  
  3  1587 Watts, Ivy             02 Waltham TC            13.14  
  4   814 Williamson, Laura      02-Ne Unatt              13.45  
  5  1691 Guzman, Daisy          02 Boston Intern         14.00  
  6  1033 Joseph, April          02 Y Speed TC            14.51  
  7  1645 Dauphinais, Katrin     Rutland TC               14.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1046 Christian, Jennife     02 Y Speed TC            26.30   1 
  2  1587 Watts, Ivy             02 Waltham TC            27.21   2 
  3  1115 Mboya, Miriam          02-Ne Unatt              27.36   1 
  4  1701 Solomon, Kadine        02 Boston Intern         27.47   1 
  5   512 Braboy, Daria          02 Providence Co         27.53   1 
  6  1691 Guzman, Daisy          02 Boston Intern         29.07   2 
  7  1033 Joseph, April          02 Y Speed TC            29.97   2 
  8  1645 Dauphinais, Katrin     Rutland TC               30.49   1 
  9   848 Costa, Hayley          02 Providence Co         32.31   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   512 Braboy, Daria          02 Providence Co       1:01.26  
  2  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt        1:01.96  
  3  1111 Taylor, Tequila        02 Y Speed TC          1:05.02  
  4  1113 Greaves, Amanda        02 Y Speed TC          1:08.91  
  5  1023 Clarke, Janelle        02 Y Speed TC          1:10.80  
  6   848 Costa, Hayley          02 Providence Co       1:12.03  
  7  1652 Zeller, Alexandra      Rutland TC             1:14.23  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   814 Williamson, Laura      02-Ne Unatt            2:23.86  
  2   506 Savage, Chelsea        02 South Shore F       2:42.62  
  3  1550 Belanger, Alaina       02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:43.64  
  4  1131 Knowlton, Audrey       Cape Ann Crusade       2:45.33  
  5  1652 Zeller, Alexandra      Rutland TC             2:48.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Savage, Chelsea        02 South Shore F       5:40.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   998 Lai, Peggy             02 Gate City Str      11:28.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt          16.22  
  2  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet         16.71  
  3   990 Clark, Amanda          02 Gate City Str         21.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                       DQ   Passing out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  5:13.15  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1569 Hutchinson, Emily      02 Waltham TC            1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet        J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75 
  4  1111 Taylor, Tequila        02 Y Speed TC            1.37m    4-06.00 
  4   990 Clark, Amanda          02 Gate City Str         1.37m    4-06.00 
 --  1023 Clarke, Janelle        02 Y Speed TC               NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   510 Grifin, Catelyn        02 Patriot Pole          2.74m    8-11.75 
  2   503 Auclair, Amy           02 Patriot Pole          2.44m    8-00.00 
  3   935 Busch, Rachel          02 Patriot Pole         J2.44m    8-00.00 
  4  1669 Mestre, Yanelis        02 Air Time Athl        J2.44m    8-00.00 
  5  1670 Pederson, Jessica      02 Air Time Athl         1.98m    6-06.00 
  6  1671 Pease, Amanda          02 Air Time Athl        J1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1553 Krause, Kerry          02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.10m   16-08.75 
  2  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet         5.07m   16-07.75 
  3  1550 Belanger, Alaina       02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.49m   14-08.75 
  4   508 Tanguay, Violette      02-Ne Unatt              4.26m   13-11.75 
  5   506 Savage, Chelsea        02 South Shore F         3.86m   12-08.00 
  6  1652 Zeller, Alexandra      Rutland TC               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1522 Holmes, Hillary        02 Cambridge Jet        10.77m   35-04.00 
  2   512 Braboy, Daria          02 Providence Co        10.50m   34-05.50 
  3  1550 Belanger, Alaina       02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.97m   29-05.25 
  4  1131 Knowlton, Audrey       Cape Ann Crusade         8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1611 Derrico, Melissa       02-Ne Unatt              9.86m   32-04.25 
  2   509 Fearing, Alexa         02-Ne Unatt              8.43m   27-08.00 
  3  1509 Keller, Katy           02 Amherst TC            7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1509 Keller, Katy           02 Amherst TC           30.18m      99-00 
  2  1611 Derrico, Melissa       02-Ne Unatt             29.62m      97-02 
  3  1614 McFetters, Robyn       02-Ne Unatt             25.58m      83-11 
  4   509 Fearing, Alexa         02-Ne Unatt             23.02m      75-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1614 McFetters, Robyn       02-Ne Unatt             40.81m     133-11 
  2  1509 Keller, Katy           02 Amherst TC           23.19m      76-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1121 Higgs, Hilary          02 Y Speed TC            12.70  
  2   701 Henry, Camille         02 Boston Intern         13.32  
  3   580 Palomba, Cedra         02 Providence Co         13.71  
  4  1616 Richard, Noelle        02-Ne Unatt              14.02  
  5  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          14.14  
  6  1114 Sanders, Amber         02 Y Speed TC            14.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1121 Higgs, Hilary          02 Y Speed TC            26.09  
  2   701 Henry, Camille         02 Boston Intern         27.36  
  3   580 Palomba, Cedra         02 Providence Co         28.39  
  4  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          29.43  
  5  1616 Richard, Noelle        02-Ne Unatt              29.71  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1117 Van Norden, Jamila     02 Y Speed TC          1:12.32  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1034 Marrone, Katrina       02 Y Speed TC          2:31.82  
  2  1551 Belanger, Erica        02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:58.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1546 Mullen, Alyssa         02 Quincy TC          11:08.15  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt        1:12.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    44.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  4:59.68  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1551 Belanger, Erica        02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   864 Patterson, Lindsey     02 Patriot Pole       12-04.00      3.75m 
  2  1674 Poggi, Jenna           02 Air Time Athl      11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  1540 DeCarteret, Jillen     02 Patriot Pole       11-00.00      3.35m 
  4  1675 Tang, Katherine        02 Air Time Athl       9-06.00      2.89m 
  5  1501 Dweck, Samantha        02 Air Time Athl       9-00.00      2.74m 
  6  1677 Heinl, Nicole          02-Ne Unatt           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7   860 Harris, Lauren         02-Ne Unatt           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  8   583 Tylock, Rebecca        02 Patriot Pole        8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.94m   16-02.50 
  2   581 Nogueira, Merylda      02 Providence Co         4.49m   14-08.75 
  3  1616 Richard, Noelle        02-Ne Unatt              4.47m   14-08.00 
  4  1552 Cromack, Erin          02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1124 Powe, Karen            02 Y Speed TC           10.53m   34-06.75 
  2  1034 Marrone, Katrina       02 Y Speed TC           10.17m   33-04.50 
  3   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt         10.09m   33-01.25 
  4   581 Nogueira, Merylda      02 Providence Co         9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   516 Huyler, Aie            02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.78m   32-01.00 
  2  1030 Helton, Takiah         02 Y Speed TC            9.74m   31-11.50 
  3  1610 Bury, Julia            02-Ne Unatt              9.69m   31-09.50 
  4  1523 McMillen, meaghan      02 Cambridge Jet         9.13m   29-11.50 
  5   578 Kerrigan, Kacey        02-Ne Unatt              8.14m   26-08.50 
  6   849 Hasham, Amanda         02-Ne Unatt              7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   578 Kerrigan, Kacey        02-Ne Unatt             28.00m      91-10 
  2  1610 Bury, Julia            02-Ne Unatt             27.54m      90-04 
  3  1030 Helton, Takiah         02 Y Speed TC           24.39m      80-00 
  4  1523 McMillen, meaghan      02 Cambridge Jet        24.35m      79-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1677 Heinl, Nicole          02-Ne Unatt             43.90m     144-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1545 Lynch, Julie           02 Quincy TC            27.91m      91-07 
  2   578 Kerrigan, Kacey        02-Ne Unatt             27.16m      89-01 
  3   849 Hasham, Amanda         02-Ne Unatt             24.96m      81-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1688 Cumberbatch, Tariq     02 Boston Intern         14.50q  3 
  2  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt              14.55q  3 
  3  1171 Cyprien, Dylon         02 Cambridge Jet         14.87q  2 
  4  1704 Venter, Jamari         02 Boston Intern         15.17q  3 
  5  1126 Webb, Darius           02 Y Speed TC            15.50q  2 
  6  1697 McField, Jerry         02 Boston Intern         15.60q  1 
  7  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             15.93q  2 
  8  1684 Brown, Khary           02 Boston Intern         16.34q  3 
  9  1603 Taylor, Jeremy         02 Waltham TC            16.61   1 
 10  1698 Preacher, Tau          02 Boston Intern         17.15   2 
 11  1184 Miler, Joshua          02 Boston Intern         17.21   3 
 12  1599 O'Donoghue, Daniel     02 Waltham TC            18.04   2 
 13  1600 O'Donoghue, Michae     02 Waltham TC            18.32   1 
 14  1556 Skiathitis, Nikola     02 Sugarloaf Mt          18.80   3 
 15  1183 Miller, Jacob          02 Boston Intern         19.95   1 
 16  1654 Charlonne, Nichola     Rutland TC               20.29   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1688 Cumberbatch, Tariq     02 Boston Intern         14.55  
  2  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt              14.77  
  3  1171 Cyprien, Dylon         02 Cambridge Jet         14.95  
  4  1704 Venter, Jamari         02 Boston Intern         15.36  
  5  1126 Webb, Darius           02 Y Speed TC            15.79  
  6  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             15.88  
  7  1697 McField, Jerry         02 Boston Intern         16.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1688 Cumberbatch, Tariq     02 Boston Intern         30.56   2 
  2  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt              30.70   1 
  3  1704 Venter, Jamari         02 Boston Intern         31.51   2 
  4  1171 Cyprien, Dylon         02 Cambridge Jet         32.02   1 
  5  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             32.99   1 
  6  1126 Webb, Darius           02 Y Speed TC            33.01   1 
  7  1684 Brown, Khary           02 Boston Intern         33.99   1 
  8  1697 McField, Jerry         02 Boston Intern         34.09   1 
  9  1556 Skiathitis, Nikola     02 Sugarloaf Mt          35.44   2 
 10  1698 Preacher, Tau          02 Boston Intern         35.58   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1155 Argys, Christos        02-Ne Unatt            1:13.50  
  2  1134 Berry, Ronald III      02-Ne Unatt            1:22.47  
  3  1599 O'Donoghue, Daniel     02 Waltham TC          1:26.76  
  4  1600 O'Donoghue, Michae     02 Waltham TC          1:27.28  
  5  1138 Govanetti, Andrew      02 South Shore F       1:47.50  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1591 Halberstadt, Natha     02 Waltham TC          3:17.45  
  2  1593 Jampel, Jacob          02 Waltham TC          3:24.47  
  3  1597 Nighswander, Maxwe     02 Waltham TC          3:25.83  
  4  1138 Govanetti, Andrew      02 South Shore F       3:39.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1603 Taylor, Jeremy         02 Waltham TC          6:20.26  
  2  1597 Nighswander, Maxwe     02 Waltham TC          6:30.05  
  3  1593 Jampel, Jacob          02 Waltham TC          6:34.25  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1658 Houghton, Parker       Rutland TC               1.12m    3-08.00 
  2  1134 Berry, Ronald III      02-Ne Unatt              1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1156 Sheridan, Conor        02-Ne Unatt              3.48m   11-05.00 
  2  1592 Halberstadt, Paul      02 Waltham TC            3.29m   10-09.50 
  3  1603 Taylor, Jeremy         02 Waltham TC            3.25m   10-08.00 
  4  1188 Smith, Brendan         02 NeedhamTC             3.14m   10-03.75 
  5  1658 Houghton, Parker       Rutland TC               3.11m   10-02.50 
  6  1679 Behn, Caelan           02 Amherst TC            2.78m    9-01.50 
  7  1591 Halberstadt, Natha     02 Waltham TC            2.43m    7-11.75 
  8  1593 Jampel, Jacob          02 Waltham TC            2.36m    7-09.00 
  8  1600 O'Donoghue, Michae     02 Waltham TC            2.36m    7-09.00 
 10  1599 O'Donoghue, Daniel     02 Waltham TC            2.21m    7-03.00 
 11  1138 Govanetti, Andrew      02 South Shore F         2.10m    6-10.75 
 12  1654 Charlonne, Nichola     Rutland TC               2.07m    6-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1134 Berry, Ronald III      02-Ne Unatt              5.62m   18-05.25 
  2  1156 Sheridan, Conor        02-Ne Unatt              5.25m   17-02.75 
  3  1679 Behn, Caelan           02 Amherst TC            5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Halberstadt, Paul      02 Waltham TC           27.48m      90-02 
  2  1679 Behn, Caelan           02 Amherst TC           16.17m      53-01 
  3  1156 Sheridan, Conor        02-Ne Unatt             14.92m      48-11 
  4  1658 Houghton, Parker       Rutland TC              14.23m      46-08 
  5  1591 Halberstadt, Natha     02 Waltham TC           12.68m      41-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1176 Vaughn, Bryon          02 Cambridge Jet         13.25q  1 
  2  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC            14.19q  2 
  3  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            14.31q  1 
  4  1590 Halberstadt, Luke      02 Waltham TC            14.41q  1 
  5  1170 Stevens, Ezekiel       02-Ne Unatt              14.84q  1 
  6  1520 Moskowitz, Eli         02 Amherst TC            15.74q  1 
  7  1685 Clarke, Dale           02 Boston Intern         15.86q  2 
  8  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC            17.51q  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1176 Vaughn, Bryon          02 Cambridge Jet         13.32  
  2  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC            14.01  
  3  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            14.24  
  4  1590 Halberstadt, Luke      02 Waltham TC            14.58  
  5  1170 Stevens, Ezekiel       02-Ne Unatt              14.97  
  6  1685 Clarke, Dale           02 Boston Intern         15.60  
  7  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC            17.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1176 Vaughn, Bryon          02 Cambridge Jet         27.13   2 
  2  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC            28.85   2 
  3  1690 Felix, Derelle         02 Boston Intern         29.33   2 
  4  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            29.87   2 
  5  1170 Stevens, Ezekiel       02-Ne Unatt              30.62   1 
  6  1165 Forbes, Tyshon         02 Providence Co         30.93   1 
  7  1685 Clarke, Dale           02 Boston Intern         33.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1169 Samuels, Jordan        02 Cambridge Jet       1:00.73  
  2  1656 Dix, Ryan              Rutland TC             1:03.83  
  3  1123 Gonzalez, Mecca        02 Y Speed TC          1:07.07  
  4  1606 Wells, Russell         02 Wilbraham TC        1:10.02  
  5  1690 Felix, Derelle         02 Boston Intern       1:10.94  
  6  1152 Marshall, Jason        02-Ne Unatt            1:12.19  
  7  1165 Forbes, Tyshon         02 Providence Co       1:12.28  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1140 Ally Tarter, Jerem     02-Ne Unatt            2:30.70  
  2  1141 Cariati, Amos          02 Providence Co       2:37.83  
  3  1656 Dix, Ryan              Rutland TC             2:38.27  
  4  1178 Miller-Medzon, Noa     02 Cambridge Jet       2:43.93  
  5  1159 Murphy, Connor         02-Ne Unatt            2:44.10  
  6   505 Savage, Isaiah         02 South Shore F       2:44.94  
  7  1601 O'Donoghue, Thomas     02 Waltham TC          3:05.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1627 DeSisto, Robert        02-Ne Unatt            5:04.80  
  2  1141 Cariati, Amos          02 Providence Co       5:05.62  
  3  1535 Fischetti, Matthew     02 Nitehawks           5:19.07  
  4   505 Savage, Isaiah         02 South Shore F       5:24.46  
  5  1178 Miller-Medzon, Noa     02 Cambridge Jet       5:31.99  
  6  1159 Murphy, Connor         02-Ne Unatt            5:34.44  
  7  1130 Dansereau, Spencer     02-Ne Unatt            6:02.76  
  8  1521 Ripka, Mitchell        02 Amherst TC          6:18.37  
  9  1534 Bucher, Elijah         02 Nitehawks           6:21.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1534 Bucher, Elijah         02 Nitehawks          11:59.00  
  2  1633 Kirby, Tommy           02-Ne Unatt           13:08.83  
  3  1642 Valinski, Cooper       02-Ne Unatt           13:22.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1606 Wells, Russell         02 Wilbraham TC          17.72  
  2  1521 Ripka, Mitchell        02 Amherst TC            19.14  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1535 Fischetti, Matthew     02 Nitehawks             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2  1153 Grono, Tyler           02-Ne Unatt              1.12m    3-08.00 
  2  1534 Bucher, Elijah         02 Nitehawks             1.12m    3-08.00 
  4  1596 McCauley, Joseph       02 Waltham TC            0.92m    3-00.25 
 --   505 Savage, Isaiah         02 South Shore F            NH            
 --  1678 Behn, Cameron          02 Amherst TC               NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1169 Samuels, Jordan        02 Cambridge Jet         4.88m   16-00.25 
  2  1590 Halberstadt, Luke      02 Waltham TC            4.15m   13-07.50 
  3  1520 Moskowitz, Eli         02 Amherst TC            3.72m   12-02.50 
  4  1159 Murphy, Connor         02-Ne Unatt              3.62m   11-10.50 
  5  1601 O'Donoghue, Thomas     02 Waltham TC            3.51m   11-06.25 
  6  1521 Ripka, Mitchell        02 Amherst TC            3.35m   11-00.00 
  7  1678 Behn, Cameron          02 Amherst TC            2.79m    9-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1535 Fischetti, Matthew     02 Nitehawks             9.24m   30-03.75 
  2  1595 Madden, Owen           02 Waltham TC            7.63m   25-00.50 
  3  1596 McCauley, Joseph       02 Waltham TC            5.89m   19-04.00 
  4  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC            5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1596 McCauley, Joseph       02 Waltham TC           12.03m      39-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1520 Moskowitz, Eli         02 Amherst TC           26.88m      88-02 
  2  1601 O'Donoghue, Thomas     02 Waltham TC           22.24m      72-11 
  3  1518 DeFilippo, Dean        02 Amherst TC           20.80m      68-03 
  4  1152 Marshall, Jason        02-Ne Unatt             19.59m      64-03 
  5  1678 Behn, Cameron          02 Amherst TC           14.08m      46-02 
 
Hammer Throw 3kg Midget Boys (Exhibition)
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Arcaro, Gabriel                                40.00m      131-03
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1689 Felix, Jalen           02 Boston Intern         12.86q  1 
  2  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              12.86q  1 
  3  1168 Jackson, Derek         02 Providence Co         12.89q  1 
  4   589 Brown, Marklyn         02 Providence Co         12.98q  1 
  5  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC            13.89q  2 
  6  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC            13.90q  1 
  7  1662 Mazur, John            Rutland TC               14.08q  2 
  8  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         14.36q  2 
  9   862 McCarthy, Yaroslav     02-Ne Unatt              14.84   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1689 Felix, Jalen           02 Boston Intern         12.71  
  2  1168 Jackson, Derek         02 Providence Co         12.75  
  3   589 Brown, Marklyn         02 Providence Co         12.96  
  4  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              12.98  
  5  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC            13.87  
  6  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC            13.87  
  7  1662 Mazur, John            Rutland TC               14.07  
  8  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         14.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1549 Tuplin, Trevor         02 South Shore F         25.56   1 
  2  1705 Baptista, Kimani       02 Providence Co         25.78   1 
  3  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              26.69   2 
  4  1168 Jackson, Derek         02 Providence Co         26.71   1 
  5  1528 Trevena, Keaton        02 Nautical Mile         27.25   1 
  6   589 Brown, Marklyn         02 Providence Co         27.29   2 
  7  1604 O'Neill, Daniel        02 Wellesley Tra         28.59   1 
  8  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         30.04   1 
  9  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC            30.51   2 
 10   862 McCarthy, Yaroslav     02-Ne Unatt              30.95   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1549 Tuplin, Trevor         02 South Shore F         56.34  
  2  1705 Baptista, Kimani       02 Providence Co         59.62  
  3  1526 Busby, Christopher     02 Merrimack Tra       1:00.17  
  4  1588 Arakelian, Armen       02 Waltham TC          1:00.75  
  5  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC          1:04.00  
  6  1539 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           1:05.46  
  7  1662 Mazur, John            Rutland TC             1:05.72  
  8  1594 Leonard, Cody          02 Waltham TC          1:07.72  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1154 Vinnenberg, Jonath     02 Granite State       2:14.49  
  2  1605 Wilkins, Daniel        02 Wellesley Tra       2:15.46  
  3  1136 Callopy, Jack          02 Granite State       2:16.04  
  4  1012 Latham, Brandon        02 Merrimack Tra       2:21.02  
  5  1526 Busby, Christopher     02 Merrimack Tra       2:22.83  
  6  1602 Robertson, Daniel      02 Waltham TC          2:32.95  
  7  1539 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           2:33.99  
  8  1665 Zawalich, Tim          Rutland TC             2:35.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Moran-Cunniff, Vic     02 South Shore F       5:01.25  
  2  1143 Fisher, Samuel         02-Ne Unatt            5:03.03  
  3  1655 Chase, David           Rutland TC             5:21.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1136 Callopy, Jack          02 Granite State      10:16.12  
  2  1154 Vinnenberg, Jonath     02 Granite State      10:19.87  
  3  1012 Latham, Brandon        02 Merrimack Tra      10:56.19  
  4  1548 Moran-Cunniff, Vic     02 South Shore F      11:03.69  
  5  1634 Kirby, Will            02-Ne Unatt           11:10.70  
  6  1530 Collins, Kevin         02 New England T      11:44.27  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1528 Trevena, Keaton        02 Nautical Mile         29.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Wellesley Track  'A'                             4:39.83  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1665 Zawalich, Tim          Rutland TC               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1177 Cannistraro, John      02 Wellesley Tra         1.37m    4-06.00 
  3  1548 Moran-Cunniff, Vic     02 South Shore F         1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1635 Lucken, Ryan           02-Ne Unatt              4.99m   16-04.50 
  2  1549 Tuplin, Trevor         02 South Shore F         4.97m   16-03.75 
  3  1544 Swift, Marcus          02 Providence Co         3.93m   12-10.75 
  4  1146 Page, Kyle             02-Ne Unatt              3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1608 Neirincks, Gage        02 Worlds Longes        10.71m   35-01.75 
  2       Wardwell, Ben          02-Ne Unatt              8.57m   28-01.50 
  3  1598 Noonan, TJ             02 Waltham TC            8.49m   27-10.25 
  4  1146 Page, Kyle             02-Ne Unatt              6.53m   21-05.25 
  5  1589 Fitzgerald, JohnHe     02 Waltham TC            4.49m   14-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1608 Neirincks, Gage        02 Worlds Longes        31.07m     101-11 
  2  1598 Noonan, TJ             02 Waltham TC           29.89m      98-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1608 Neirincks, Gage        02 Worlds Longes        37.01m     121-05 
  2  1598 Noonan, TJ             02 Waltham TC           34.86m     114-04 
  3  1665 Zawalich, Tim          Rutland TC              30.56m     100-03 
  4  1528 Trevena, Keaton        02 Nautical Mile        29.66m      97-04 
  5  1589 Fitzgerald, JohnHe     02 Waltham TC           23.91m      78-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Mattpcks, Bradley      02-Ne Unatt              11.89  
  2   585 Lemon, Paul            02 Providence Co         12.43  
  3  1127 Johnson, Jabari        02-Ne Unatt              13.01  
  4  1008 Reid, Daeshawn         02 Quincy TC             13.48  
  5  1657 Friedman, Tyler        Rutland TC               14.25  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Mattpcks, Bradley      02-Ne Unatt              24.21  
  2  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt              26.53  
  3   874 Douglas, Tanner        02-Ne Unatt              26.91  
  4  1657 Friedman, Tyler        Rutland TC               29.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Mattpcks, Bradley      02-Ne Unatt              52.99  
  2   876 Crowley, Connor        02-Ne Unatt              53.87  
  3  1660 Loree, Alexander       Rutland TC               58.27  
  4   585 Lemon, Paul            02 Providence Co         59.72  
  5  1661 Mayer, Adam            Rutland TC             1:00.14  
  6   511 Proia, Grant           02-Ne Unatt            1:01.27  
  7  1663 Sullivan, Thomas       Rutland TC             1:02.75  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1659 Jaglesky, Alex         Rutland TC             2:15.60  
  2   876 Crowley, Connor        02-Ne Unatt            2:24.14  
  3   518 Loban, Yaroslav        02 Nitehawks           2:26.64  
 --  1664 Zawalich, Dan          Rutland TC                  DQ  
 --  1653 Burke, Steven          Rutland TC                  DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1555 Belcher, Sam           02 Sugarloaf Mt        4:36.16  
  2  1122 Dansereau, Oliver      02-Ne Unatt            4:47.75  
  3   518 Loban, Yaroslav        02 Nitehawks           4:49.04  
  4   875 Neill, Connor          02 Nitehawks           4:50.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1555 Belcher, Sam           02 Sugarloaf Mt       10:06.86  
  2  1664 Zawalich, Dan          Rutland TC            10:28.74  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Forbes, Jarell         02 Providence Co         17.26  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Forbes, Jarell         02 Providence Co       1:05.73  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutland TC  'A'                                     4:19.42  
  2 Rutland TC  'B'                                     4:30.79  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1538 Pawlak, Stephen        02 Nitehawks             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  1659 Jaglesky, Alex         Rutland TC               1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   511 Proia, Grant           02-Ne Unatt              1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1625 Cyphers, Joshua        02-Ne Unatt           12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  1626 Cyphers, Michael       02-Ne Unatt           10-06.00      3.20m 
  3  1538 Pawlak, Stephen        02 Nitehawks          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4  1672 PO, Jay                02 Air Time Athl       9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   520 Downs, Nathan          02-Ne Unatt              5.96m   19-06.75 
  2  1626 Cyphers, Michael       02-Ne Unatt              5.36m   17-07.00 
  3  1127 Johnson, Jabari        02-Ne Unatt              4.95m   16-03.00 
  4   874 Douglas, Tanner        02-Ne Unatt              4.85m   15-11.00 
  5  1008 Reid, Daeshawn         02 Quincy TC             4.49m   14-08.75 
  6   511 Proia, Grant           02-Ne Unatt              4.22m   13-10.25 
  7  1663 Sullivan, Thomas       Rutland TC               4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1127 Johnson, Jabari        02-Ne Unatt             11.39m   37-04.50 
  2  1536 Fischetti, Nichola     02 Nitehawks            11.24m   36-10.50 
  3  1626 Cyphers, Michael       02-Ne Unatt             10.93m   35-10.50 
  4  1538 Pawlak, Stephen        02 Nitehawks            10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1637 Peter, Kevin           02-Ne Unatt             13.20m   43-03.75 
  2   852 Naikus, Seth           02-Ne Unatt             11.59m   38-00.25 
  3  1630 Fuller, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             11.44m   37-06.50 
  4  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt              9.73m   31-11.25 
  5  1661 Mayer, Adam            Rutland TC               6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1139 Tallman, Andrew        02-Ne Unatt             50.73m     166-05 
  2  1637 Peter, Kevin           02-Ne Unatt             41.02m     134-07 
  3  1630 Fuller, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             37.83m     124-01 
  4   873 Mills, Ryan            02-Ne Unatt             36.25m     118-11 
  5  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt             35.67m     117-00 
  6  1619 Adams, Wilson          02-Ne Unatt             33.30m     109-03 
  7  1519 McCabe, Jake           02 Amherst TC           32.68m     107-03 
  8  1681 Hamilton, Mark         02-Ne Unatt             31.78m     104-03 
  9  1128 McCain, Timothy        02-Ne Unatt             30.61m     100-05 
 10   852 Naikus, Seth           02-Ne Unatt             27.88m      91-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1619 Adams, Wilson          02-Ne Unatt             39.08m     128-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1629 Folger, Dan            02-Ne Unatt             46.84m     153-08 
  2  1519 McCabe, Jake           02 Amherst TC           43.20m     141-09 
  3  1630 Fuller, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             41.11m     134-10 
  4  1681 Hamilton, Mark         02-Ne Unatt             35.78m     117-05 
  5   852 Naikus, Seth           02-Ne Unatt             35.77m     117-04 
  6  1664 Zawalich, Dan          Rutland TC              33.66m     110-05 
  7   859 Walsh, Tim             02 Nitehawks            31.32m     102-09 
  8  1666 Carlson, Chase         02-Ne Unatt             30.67m     100-07 
  9  1653 Burke, Steven          Rutland TC              29.84m      97-11 
 10  1536 Fischetti, Nichola     02 Nitehawks            26.20m      85-11 
 11  1537 Halstad, Jason         02 Nitehawks            19.35m      63-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1053 Malone, Chrystophe     02-Ne Unatt              11.25q  2 
  2  1636 Monson, Roy            02-Ne Unatt              11.31q  2 
  3   820 Figuerredo, Matthe     02-Ne Unatt              11.38q  1 
  4  1054 Christensen, David     02 Y Speed TC            11.41q  1 
  5   689 Rodriguez, Xavier      02 Providence Co         11.72q  2 
  6   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         11.84q  2 
  7   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         12.19q  1 
  8  1631 Gilmartin, Kenton      02-Ne Unatt              12.24q  2 
  9   635 Jean-Louis, Edwin      02 Providence Co         12.30   1 
 10  1120 Sands, MC              02 Y Speed TC            12.47   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1053 Malone, Chrystophe     02-Ne Unatt              11.20  
  2  1636 Monson, Roy            02-Ne Unatt              11.30  
  3   820 Figuerredo, Matthe     02-Ne Unatt              11.61  
  4  1054 Christensen, David     02 Y Speed TC            11.74  
  5   689 Rodriguez, Xavier      02 Providence Co         11.84  
  6   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         11.90  
  7   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         12.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1053 Malone, Chrystophe     02-Ne Unatt              22.82   1 
  2  1054 Christensen, David     02 Y Speed TC            23.64   2 
  3  1639 Reigstad, Andrew       02-Ne Unatt              23.77   1 
  4   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         24.00   2 
  5   689 Rodriguez, Xavier      02 Providence Co         24.23   2 
  6   560 Farrell, Rory          02 Providence Co         24.69   1 
  7   635 Jean-Louis, Edwin      02 Providence Co         24.99   2 
  8   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         25.99   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1142 Ricci, Kyle            02 Providence Co         51.42  
  2   634 Amado, Craig           02 Providence Co         51.46  
  3   560 Farrell, Rory          02 Providence Co         52.26  
  4  1119 Christie, Anthony      02-Ne Unatt              55.96  
  5  1051 Ross, Kevin            02 Y Speed TC            58.53  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1132 Reppert, Mark          02-Ne Unatt            2:00.72  
  2   594 Vigay, Juan            02 Providence Co       2:04.87  
  3   944 Hahnl, Corey           02 Gate City Str       2:10.67  
  4   593 Santos, Joshua         02 Providence Co       2:22.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   592 Camedcho, Dioni        02 Providence Co       4:23.75  
  2   564 Gonsalves, Anthony     02 Providence Co       4:34.03  
  3   593 Santos, Joshua         02 Providence Co       4:45.95  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   592 Camedcho, Dioni        02 Providence Co      17:13.27  
  2   564 Gonsalves, Anthony     02 Providence Co      18:12.05  
  3   944 Hahnl, Corey           02 Gate City Str      18:37.23  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1059 Chase, Marquis         02 Y Speed TC            15.56  
  2   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             15.62  
  3  1638 Pfister, Zachary       02-Ne Unatt              17.42  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1620 Arsenault, Samuel      02-Ne Unatt              57.15  
  2   591 Otis, Nicholas         02-Ne Unatt              57.77  
  3  1638 Pfister, Zachary       02-Ne Unatt              58.69  
  4   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             58.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    53.15  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           3:43.92  
  2 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                  3:55.32  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1620 Arsenault, Samuel      02-Ne Unatt              1.97m    6-05.50 
  2  1639 Reigstad, Andrew       02-Ne Unatt              1.92m    6-03.50 
  3  1547 Jean-Baptiste, Jea     02 Quincy TC             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1151 Gibeault, Kevin        02 Patriot Pole       13-00.00      3.96m 
  2  1676 Tang, Kevin            02 Air Time Athl      12-06.00      3.81m 
  2  1149 Loskoski, Nelson       02 Patriot Pole       12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  1673 PO, Sean               02 Air Time Athl      12-00.00      3.65m 
 --  1667 Boghus, Raymond        02 Air Time Athl            NH            
 --  1150 Fegnant, Jeffrey       02 Patriot Pole             NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1620 Arsenault, Samuel      02-Ne Unatt              6.75m   22-01.75 
  2   820 Figuerredo, Matthe     02-Ne Unatt              6.36m   20-10.50 
  3  1639 Reigstad, Andrew       02-Ne Unatt              6.23m   20-05.25 
  4   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             6.00m   19-08.25 
  5  1632 Hsu, Jason             02-Ne Unatt              5.99m   19-08.00 
  6   696 Letourneau, Donald     02 Providence Co         5.96m   19-06.75 
  7  1623 Brida, Christopher     02-Ne Unatt              5.87m   19-03.25 
  8   591 Otis, Nicholas         02-Ne Unatt              5.83m   19-01.50 
  9   745 Cheatham, Michael      02 Providence Co         5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   634 Amado, Craig           02 Providence Co        12.94m   42-05.50 
  2  1059 Chase, Marquis         02 Y Speed TC           12.82m   42-00.75 
  3  1623 Brida, Christopher     02-Ne Unatt             12.80m   42-00.00 
  4  1632 Hsu, Jason             02-Ne Unatt             12.50m   41-00.25 
  5   582 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks            12.30m   40-04.25 
  6   591 Otis, Nicholas         02-Ne Unatt             11.62m   38-01.50 
  7  1547 Jean-Baptiste, Jea     02 Quincy TC            11.60m   38-00.75 
  8   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1120 Sands, MC              02 Y Speed TC           13.78m   45-02.50 
  2  1609 Siekierski, Justin     02 Worlds Longes        13.35m   43-09.75 
  3   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        12.01m   39-05.00 
  4  1125 Lopez, Luis            02 Y Speed TC           10.17m   33-04.50 
  5   519 Downs, Ethan           02-Ne Unatt              9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1609 Siekierski, Justin     02 Worlds Longes        51.20m     168-00 
  2   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        41.00m     134-06 
  3  1125 Lopez, Luis            02 Y Speed TC           30.29m      99-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1609 Siekierski, Justin     02 Worlds Longes        58.17m     190-10 
  2   517 Farnsworth, Nick       02 Worlds Longes        55.88m     183-04 
  3  1641 Tenglin, Lars          02-Ne Unatt             53.62m     175-11 
  4  1628 Effler, Thomas         02-Ne Unatt             52.79m     173-02 
  5  1624 Cyphers, Jonathan      02-Ne Unatt             47.16m     154-09 
  6  1621 Bentley, Cole          02-Ne Unatt             44.19m     145-00 
  7   868 Keely, Daniel          02-Ne Unatt             42.39m     139-01 
  8   519 Downs, Ethan           02-Ne Unatt             31.17m     102-03 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News