Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2 Full Results

NDA-Hingham, MA, June 10, 2008

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates Team Champions Coyle Cassidy 10,726 Points


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/10/2008 07:15 PM
                MSTCA South Heptathlon - 6/9/2008 to 6/10/2008                 
                              Notre Dame Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS                   4058   10   
  2 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater                    3837    8   
  3 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS                        3776    6   
  4 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS                         3654    5   
  5 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                            3609    4   
  6 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS                         3596    3   
  7 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                            3525    2   
  8 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS                        3492    1   
  9 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS                        3431  
 10 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS                   3407  
 11 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames                        3394  
 12 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade                   3293  
 13 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS                   3261  
 13 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS                          3261  
 15 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS                       3232  
 16 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater                    3203  
 17 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames                        3174  
 18 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames                        3094  
 19 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater                    3088  
 20 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS                   3083  
 21 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar                   3076  
 22 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade                   3069  
 23 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                            3052  
 24 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang                       2996  
 25 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS                         2990  
 26 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS                         2936  
 27 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames                        2929  
 28 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS                         2860  
 29 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS                       2831  
 30 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS                       2827  
 31 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade                   2789  
 32 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                            2771  
 33 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar                   2767  
 34 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS                          2736  
 35 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames                        2728  
 36 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS                        2721  
 37 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater                    2718  
 38 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS                          2697  
 39 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg                    2670  
 40 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS                          2668  
 41 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS                        2667  
 42 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS                          2658  
 43 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS                         2622  
 44 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater                    2596  
 45 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                            2595  
 46 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS                   2584  
 47 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade                   2577  
 48 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS                          2573  
 49 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang                       2571  
 50 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade                   2562  
 51 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS                        2534  
 52 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                            2508  
 53 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg                    2505  
 54 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade                   2483  
 55 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS                          2476  
 55 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS                       2476  
 57 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth                   2459  
 58 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS                          2455  
 59 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade                   2445  
 60 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade                   2423  
 61 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg                    2422  
 62 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS                        2410  
 63 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar                   2377  
 64 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                            2366  
 65 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS                         2361  
 66 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang                       2354  
 67 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS                         2341  
 68 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS                          2340  
 69 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS                       2326  
 70 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames                        2294  
 71 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                            2283  
 72 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS                       2251  
 73 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS                        2242  
 74 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar                   2237  
 75 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar                   2214  
 76 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS                         2191  
 77 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS                          2184  
 78 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS                   2051  
 79 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade                   2037  
 80 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS                       1900  
 81 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS                       1884  
 82 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS                       1652  
 83 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS                          1641  
 84 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS                         1465  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS         15.13  20    825
  2 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS              15.88  10    729
  3 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater          16.00  22    714
  4 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS                16.07  12    706
  5 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS         16.40  16    666
  6 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS             16.43  17    662
  7 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                  16.57   6    646
  8 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS             16.74  18    626
  9 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                  16.76   1    624
 10 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS               16.95  16    602
 11 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade         16.98  10    599
 12 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         17.07   8    589
 13 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS              17.08  17    587
 14 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang             17.09  14    586
 15 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar         17.09  23    586
 16 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                  17.21   8    573
 17 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames              17.30  18    563
 18 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater          17.33   5    560
 19 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade         17.59  22    532
 20 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth         17.61  20    529
 21 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS             17.63   9    527
 22 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS              17.69  17    521
 23 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater          17.78  21    511
 24 Layassa, Becky               Dighton Rehoboth         17.79   9    510
 25 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth HS              17.84   3    505
 26 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS             17.91   5    498
 27 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater          17.91  14    498
 28 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames              17.96  23    493
 29 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS               18.01   9    487
 30 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS               18.04  22    484
 31 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS             18.06  19    482
 32 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS               18.09  16    479
 33 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                  18.17  23    471
 34 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS         18.21  18    467
 35 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade         18.42   4    446
 36 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang             18.54  14    434
 37 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS                18.54   5    434
 38 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS                18.64  10    424
 39 Reddington, Samantha         Dighton Rehoboth         18.65  20    424
 40 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS                18.69  11    420
 41 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS                18.85  19    404
 42 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg          18.86  13    403
 43 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS                18.92   7    398
 44 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade         19.04  10    387
 45 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS              19.06  11    385
 46 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS               19.07  21    384
 47 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade         19.18   7    374
 48 Hansom, Nicole               Dighton Rehoboth         19.26  19    366
 48 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS         19.26  14    366
 50 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS                19.32   8    361
 51 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS               19.48  15    347
 52 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames              19.50  11    345
 53 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS               19.53   1    342
 54 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater          19.60  22    336
 55 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                  19.65   6    332
 56 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS              19.65  15    332
 57 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade         19.76   1    322
 58 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS               19.80   2    319
 59 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar         19.85  23    315
 60 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS                19.88  13    312
 61 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar         19.91  23    310
 62 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames              20.00   5    302
 63 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames              20.05   7    298
 64 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS                20.24   3    283
 65 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar         20.30  23    278
 66 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS         20.32   7    276
 67 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade         20.41  13    269
 68 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS              20.47   4    264
 69 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS               20.58  13    256
 70 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS               20.72   2    245
 71 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS                20.78   3    241
 72 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade         20.80  23    239
 73 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                  21.08  16    219
 74 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS              21.13  20    215
 74 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS             21.13   9    215
 76 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames              21.22   4    209
 77 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg          21.28  21    205
 78 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS                21.48  12    191
 79 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg          21.58   2    184
 80 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang             21.61   4    182
 81 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS             21.67   6    178
 82 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                  21.85  21    167
 83 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS              21.89   3    164
 84 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                  21.91   2    163
 85 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar         22.33  23    138
 86 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS             22.67  11    119
 87 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS             22.87  15    108
 88 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS         23.46  12     79
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 13 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth HS              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21 Reddington, Samantha         Dighton Rehoboth         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 35 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Hansom, Nicole               Dighton Rehoboth         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Layassa, Becky               Dighton Rehoboth         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Crowley, Andrea              Bourne HS                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 49 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B   O'Flaherty, Ann Mari     Westwood HS              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 49 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 69 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 69 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 79 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth         1.14m    3-08.75    257
 79 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS              1.14m    3-08.75    257
 79 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS             1.14m    3-08.75    257
 82 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS              1.09m    3-06.75    214
 -- B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                     NH            
 -- B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS            NH            
 -- B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS                  NH            
 -- B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS                   NH            
 -- B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS                NH            
 -- Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS                  NH            
 -- Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade            NH            
 -- B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS                  NH            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS              10.29m   33-09.25    548
  2 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames              9.80m   32-02.00    516
  3 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater          9.59m   31-05.75    503
  4 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS               9.14m   30-00.00    473
  5 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS         9.08m   29-09.50    469
  6 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                  8.56m   28-01.00    436
  7 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater          8.32m   27-03.75    420
  8 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar         8.07m   26-05.75    404
  9 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS         8.01m   26-03.50    400
 10 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames              7.89m   25-10.75    392
 11 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS         7.85m   25-09.25    390
 12 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar         7.84m   25-08.75    389
 13 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                  7.67m   25-02.00    378
 13 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth         7.67m   25-02.00    378
 15 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                  7.65m   25-01.25    377
 16 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade         7.56m   24-09.75    371
 17 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS              7.55m   24-09.25    370
 18 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS              7.54m   24-09.00    370
 19 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames              7.53m   24-08.50    369
 20 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS              7.49m   24-07.00    366
 20 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS                7.49m   24-07.00    366
 22 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS         7.48m   24-06.50    366
 23 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg          7.29m   23-11.00    354
 24 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS               7.28m   23-10.75    353
 24 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang             7.28m   23-10.75    353
 26 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS              7.25m   23-09.50    351
 27 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS               7.18m   23-06.75    347
 28 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar         7.15m   23-05.50    345
 29 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS               7.03m   23-00.75    337
 30 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade         6.97m   22-10.50    333
 31 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS               6.95m   22-09.75    332
 32 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                  6.93m   22-09.00    331
 33 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS               6.92m   22-08.50    330
 33 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames              6.92m   22-08.50    330
 35 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         6.89m   22-07.25    328
 36 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS             6.81m   22-04.25    323
 37 Hansom, Nicole               Dighton Rehoboth         6.78m   22-03.00    321
 38 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS         6.75m   22-01.75    319
 39 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade         6.71m   22-00.25    316
 39 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS                6.71m   22-00.25    316
 41 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade         6.67m   21-10.75    314
 42 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS             6.66m   21-10.25    313
 43 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS             6.59m   21-07.50    309
 44 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth HS              6.58m   21-07.25    308
 45 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar         6.56m   21-06.25    307
 46 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames              6.54m   21-05.50    306
 47 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                  6.53m   21-05.25    305
 47 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS         6.53m   21-05.25    305
 49 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames              6.51m   21-04.25    304
 50 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS             6.46m   21-02.50    301
 51 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS                6.45m   21-02.00    300
 52 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade         6.44m   21-01.50    299
 53 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 54 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS                6.40m   21-00.00    297
 54 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg          6.40m   21-00.00    297
 56 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                  6.34m   20-09.75    293
 57 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang             6.33m   20-09.25    292
 58 Crowley, Andrea              Bourne HS                6.31m   20-08.50    291
 59 Reddington, Samantha         Dighton Rehoboth         6.30m   20-08.00    290
 59 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater          6.30m   20-08.00    290
 59 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                  6.30m   20-08.00    290
 62 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 63 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade         6.25m   20-06.25    287
 64 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS                6.21m   20-04.50    285
 65 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS              6.10m   20-00.25    278
 66 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS             6.08m   19-11.50    276
 67 Layassa, Becky               Dighton Rehoboth         6.06m   19-10.75    275
 68 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS                5.99m   19-08.00    271
 69 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg          5.97m   19-07.00    269
 70 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS               5.90m   19-04.25    265
 71 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar         5.88m   19-03.50    264
 72 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS              5.84m   19-02.00    261
 73 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS             5.83m   19-01.50    261
 74 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS                5.81m   19-00.75    259
 75 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater          5.80m   19-00.50    259
 76 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS             5.76m   18-10.75    256
 77 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS               5.73m   18-09.75    254
 78 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater          5.72m   18-09.25    254
 79 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS              5.71m   18-09.00    253
 80 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS              5.67m   18-07.25    250
 81 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS                5.65m   18-06.50    249
 82 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade         5.63m   18-05.75    248
 82 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade         5.63m   18-05.75    248
 84 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS                5.49m   18-00.25    239
 85 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                  5.47m   17-11.50    238
 86 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS                5.45m   17-10.75    237
 87 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS             5.07m   16-07.75    213
 88 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS               4.99m   16-04.50    208
 89 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS                4.95m   16-03.00    205
 90 B   O'Flaherty, Ann Mari     Westwood HS              4.22m   13-10.25    160
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS         26.56  12    749
  2 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS              26.61   5    745
  3 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater          26.73   9    734
  4 Crowley, Andrea              Bourne HS                27.01  12    711
  5 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS               27.10  13    704
  6 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                  27.19  13    696
  7 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS                27.23  11    693
  8 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS              27.27   5    690
  9 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames              27.36  12    682
 10 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS              27.60  11    663
 11 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS         27.63  10    660
 12 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS             27.81   8    646
 13 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames              27.95   7    635
 14 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade         27.99   7    632
 15 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS         28.01  11    630
 16 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS              28.02   4    629
 17 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater          28.10   5    623
 18 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS         28.18  14    617
 19 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS               28.24   9    612
 20 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                  28.35   4    604
 21 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade         28.37   3    602
 22 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                  28.38   4    601
 23 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade         28.45  11    596
 24 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS                28.47  11    594
 25 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS                28.50   3    592
 26 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS                28.56   9    587
 27 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS             28.59  11    585
 28 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater          28.60   4    584
 29 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS               28.65   8    581
 30 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS                28.66   9    580
 31 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                  28.67   3    579
 32 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames              28.79  12    570
 33 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS               28.89   6    562
 34 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth HS              28.93   5    559
 35 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade         29.07   2    549
 36 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS               29.16   8    542
 37 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar         29.23   8    537
 38 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS         29.25  10    536
 39 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS             29.35  10    528
 40 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang             29.41  13    524
 41 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS             29.51  10    517
 42 Reddington, Samantha         Dighton Rehoboth         29.54  14    515
 43 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                  29.54   3    515
 44 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS              29.57  11    513
 45 Layassa, Becky               Dighton Rehoboth         29.58  14    512
 46 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS         29.63  10    508
 47 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS                29.64  11    508
 48 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS             29.71   9    503
 49 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS              29.72   5    502
 50 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS              29.73  10    501
 51 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade         29.74   2    500
 52 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar         29.76   6    499
 53 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         29.77   2    498
 54 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar         29.80  12    496
 55 Hansom, Nicole               Dighton Rehoboth         29.89  14    490
 56 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                  29.89   3    490
 57 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth         29.95   7    486
 58 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames              29.99   9    483
 59 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS               30.01   6    481
 60 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS              30.05   4    479
 61 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade         30.09   2    476
 62 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg          30.18  14    470
 63 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames              30.19   7    469
 64 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang             30.19  13    469
 65 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS             30.20  10    468
 66 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                  30.25   2    465
 67 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg          30.26  12    464
 68 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS                30.28   3    463
 69 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade         30.33   2    459
 70 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                  30.37   4    457
 71 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang             30.38  13    456
 72 B   O'Flaherty, Ann Mari     Westwood HS              30.49   4    448
 73 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS               30.51   6    447
 74 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater          30.53   5    446
 75 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS                30.53  14    446
 76 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS                30.61   3    440
 77 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames              30.65   7    438
 78 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg          30.79  12    428
 79 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS                30.96   3    417
 80 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater          31.11   4    407
 81 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS             31.15  10    405
 82 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS                31.22   9    400
 83 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar         31.56   6    379
 84 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS               31.73  13    368
 85 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar         31.77   9    366
 86 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS               31.88  13    359
 87 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade         31.93   2    356
 88 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS               32.12   6    344
 89 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS             32.17   5    341
 90 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS             32.52   5    321
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS        32.13m     105-05    517
  2 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS              31.52m     103-05    505
  3 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                 28.25m      92-08    444
  4 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS            27.65m      90-08    432
  5 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg         27.48m      90-02    429
  6 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater         26.95m      88-05    419
  7 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS              26.46m      86-10    410
  8 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS              26.35m      86-05    408
  9 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS             26.16m      85-10    404
 10 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS              25.80m      84-08    397
 11 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                 25.35m      83-02    389
 12 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS             25.04m      82-02    383
 13 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater         24.44m      80-02    372
 14 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS             24.42m      80-01    371
 15 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar        24.07m      79-00    365
 16 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS              23.74m      77-11    359
 17 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS        23.65m      77-07    357
 18 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames             23.60m      77-05    356
 19 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS        23.51m      77-01    354
 20 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater         22.80m      74-10    341
 21 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater         22.02m      72-03    327
 22 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                 22.00m      72-02    326
 23 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames             21.90m      71-10    324
 24 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS        21.80m      71-06    322
 24 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg         21.80m      71-06    322
 26 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar        21.69m      71-02    320
 27 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames             21.60m      70-10    319
 28 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS            21.55m      70-08    318
 29 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade        21.50m      70-06    317
 30 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS        21.08m      69-02    309
 31 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS            20.98m      68-10    307
 32 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS              20.88m      68-06    305
 33 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS              20.59m      67-07    300
 34 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater         20.42m      67-00    297
 35 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS               20.05m      65-09    290
 36 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang            19.75m      64-09    284
 37 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS               19.50m      64-00    280
 38 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS               19.45m      63-10    279
 39 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames             19.33m      63-05    276
 40 Crowley, Andrea              Bourne HS               19.10m      62-08    272
 41 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames             18.90m      62-00    268
 42 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade        18.75m      61-06    266
 43 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS            18.50m      60-08    261
 44 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                 18.44m      60-06    260
 45 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar        18.41m      60-05    259
 46 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade        18.13m      59-06    254
 47 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS              17.75m      58-03    247
 48 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS             17.58m      57-08    244
 49 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS        17.31m      56-09    239
 50 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade        17.15m      56-03    236
 51 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade        17.10m      56-01    235
 52 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                 16.97m      55-08    233
 53 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg         16.95m      55-07    232
 54 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames             16.78m      55-01    229
 55 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS            16.60m      54-05    226
 56 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS             16.58m      54-05    226
 57 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth        16.35m      53-08    221
 58 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS            16.34m      53-07    221
 59 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang            16.20m      53-02    219
 60 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                 15.70m      51-06    209
 61 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                 15.67m      51-05    209
 62 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS              15.66m      51-04    209
 62 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS               15.66m      51-04    209
 64 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS            15.60m      51-02    208
 65 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS               15.55m      51-00    207
 66 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS            15.25m      50-00    201
 67 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS               15.18m      49-10    200
 68 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade        15.10m      49-06    198
 69 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade        15.04m      49-04    197
 70 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS               15.02m      49-03    197
 71 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS               14.88m      48-10    194
 72 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS             14.83m      48-08    194
 73 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar        14.37m      47-02    185
 74 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS             14.15m      46-05    181
 75 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS            13.92m      45-08    177
 76 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade        13.63m      44-09    172
 77 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang            13.44m      44-01    168
 78 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar        12.91m      42-04    159
 79 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS               12.80m      42-00    157
 80 B   O'Flaherty, Ann Mari     Westwood HS             12.76m      41-10    156
 81 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS               12.20m      40-00    146
 82 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                 11.70m      38-05    137
 83 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS               11.57m      37-11    134
 84 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS              10.50m      34-05    115
 85 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade        10.40m      34-01    113
 86 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS              6.95m      22-10     52
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                  5.04m   16-06.50    570
  2 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS               5.01m   16-05.25    562
  3 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater          4.96m   16-03.25    548
  4 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS              4.86m   15-11.50    522
  5 Crowley, Andrea              Bourne HS                4.82m   15-09.75    511
  6 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS              4.81m   15-09.50    508
  7 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS             4.80m   15-09.00    506
  8 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS         4.71m   15-05.50    482
  9 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames              4.69m   15-04.75    477
 10 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS                4.67m   15-04.00    472
 11 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade         4.63m   15-02.25    461
 12 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS              4.60m   15-01.25    454
 13 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar         4.57m   15-00.00    446
 14 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS               4.56m   14-11.50    443
 15 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS         4.55m   14-11.25    441
 16 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS                4.52m   14-10.00    433
 17 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade         4.50m   14-09.25    428
 18 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS               4.49m   14-08.75    426
 18 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                  4.49m   14-08.75    426
 20 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade         4.48m   14-08.50    423
 20 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS              4.48m   14-08.50    423
 22 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                  4.46m   14-07.75    418
 23 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater          4.44m   14-07.00    413
 24 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater          4.41m   14-05.75    406
 25 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade         4.40m   14-05.25    403
 26 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang             4.38m   14-04.50    398
 27 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS                4.33m   14-02.50    386
 28 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS             4.32m   14-02.25    384
 29 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                  4.30m   14-01.25    379
 29 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar         4.30m   14-01.25    379
 31 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS                4.29m   14-01.00    376
 31 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS               4.29m   14-01.00    376
 31 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames              4.29m   14-01.00    376
 34 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS                4.28m   14-00.50    374
 34 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS                4.28m   14-00.50    374
 36 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg          4.26m   13-11.75    369
 36 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS         4.26m   13-11.75    369
 38 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater          4.25m   13-11.50    367
 38 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS               4.25m   13-11.50    367
 40 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS         4.24m   13-11.00    364
 41 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS              4.22m   13-10.25    359
 41 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS                4.22m   13-10.25    359
 43 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames              4.20m   13-09.50    355
 44 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS         4.18m   13-08.75    350
 45 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS             4.17m   13-08.25    347
 45 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames              4.17m   13-08.25    347
 47 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS              4.16m   13-07.75    345
 47 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater          4.16m   13-07.75    345
 49 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                  4.13m   13-06.75    338
 49 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang             4.13m   13-06.75    338
 51 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth         4.11m   13-06.00    333
 52 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                  4.08m   13-04.75    326
 53 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS               4.07m   13-04.25    324
 54 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames              4.05m   13-03.50    319
 55 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade         4.04m   13-03.25    317
 56 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade         4.03m   13-02.75    315
 57 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS               4.01m   13-02.00    310
 58 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS                4.00m   13-01.50    308
 59 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                  3.99m   13-01.25    306
 59 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade         3.99m   13-01.25    306
 61 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS                3.96m   13-00.00    299
 61 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar         3.96m   13-00.00    299
 61 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS               3.96m   13-00.00    299
 64 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS             3.95m   12-11.50    296
 64 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang             3.95m   12-11.50    296
 66 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames              3.92m   12-10.50    290
 66 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar         3.92m   12-10.50    290
 68 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS              3.91m   12-10.00    287
 69 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                  3.87m   12-08.50    279
 70 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS               3.86m   12-08.00    276
 71 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar         3.84m   12-07.25    272
 71 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS                3.84m   12-07.25    272
 73 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS             3.83m   12-06.75    270
 73 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS         3.83m   12-06.75    270
 75 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         3.80m   12-05.75    263
 75 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg          3.80m   12-05.75    263
 77 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS             3.78m   12-05.00    259
 78 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS             3.76m   12-04.00    254
 79 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade         3.67m   12-00.50    235
 80 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS                3.62m   11-10.50    225
 80 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg          3.62m   11-10.50    225
 82 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS             3.55m   11-07.75    210
 83 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS             3.53m   11-07.00    206
 84 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS               3.50m   11-05.75    200
 85 B   O'Flaherty, Ann Mari     Westwood HS              3.39m   11-01.50    178
 86 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS              3.37m   11-00.75    174
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade       2:21.02   2    810
  2 Teehan, Laura                Westwood HS            2:28.35   3    714
  3 Martin, Katrhyn              Westwood HS            2:29.65   4    697
  4 B    Brennan, Jessica        Milton HS              2:31.46   2    675
  5 Papirio, Jess                Walpole HS             2:31.91   5    669
  6 Frazier, Bethany             Oliver Ames            2:32.54   6    661
  7 B   Hickey, Alison           Oliver Ames            2:33.41   5    651
  8 B Keith, Kelsey              Hingham                2:33.94   4    644
  9 Burns, Katie                 King Philip Reg        2:34.57   3    637
 10 B  Lumbert, Allyson          Hingham                2:34.89   3    633
 11 Downs, Amira                 Harwich HS             2:35.12   7    630
 12 B Dermody, Kesley            Coyle Cassidy HS       2:35.78   2    622
 13 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth HS            2:36.49   7    614
 14 Campion, Nicole              Westwood HS            2:36.57   2    613
 15 Keonan, Brigid               Hingham                2:36.59   7    613
 16 Sirois, Michelle             Oliver Ames            2:36.74   6    611
 17 C   Lucini, Corina           Notre Dame Acade       2:37.33   3    604
 18 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven HS           2:37.94   5    597
 19 Hawley, Erica                Walpole HS             2:38.09   7    595
 20 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle Cassidy HS       2:38.50   7    590
 21 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth HS            2:39.31   7    581
 22 Crowley, Andrea              Bourne HS              2:39.66   5    577
 23 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle Cassidy HS       2:39.89   6    574
 24 Walker, Kara                 Case HS                2:39.93   7    574
 25 A   Mitchell, Chelsea        Milton HS              2:40.57   4    566
 26 Dreyer, Hilary               Martha's Vineyar       2:41.30   5    558
 27 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle Cassidy HS       2:42.00   7    550
 28 B     Malone, Caroline       Walpole HS             2:42.51   4    544
 29 B   Pavao, Allie             Coyle Cassidy HS       2:42.60   6    543
 30 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade       2:43.35   7    535
 31 B  Allen, Tayla              Westwood HS            2:44.10   4    527
 32 B   O'Flaherty, Ann Mari     Westwood HS            2:44.24   2    525
 33 B   O'Rourke, Allison        Weymouth HS            2:44.84   7    519
 34 B    Barry, Brianna          East Bridewater        2:45.06   5    516
 35 Murphy, Sara                 Bishop Stang           2:45.90   6    507
 36 O'Meara, Erin                Bourne HS              2:46.82   4    497
 37 B   McCabe, Coleen           Hingham                2:46.83   3    497
 38 Rice, Lindsay                Bourne HS              2:47.65   4    488
 39 Reddington, Corrie           Notre Dame Acade       2:47.88   6    486
 40 B  Dalorosa, Gabrielle       Oliver Ames            2:48.19   5    483
 41 Ainsworth, Corrine           Bishop Stang           2:48.70   3    477
 42 Carey, Kylene                East Bridewater        2:49.10   7    473
 43 B    Moise, Julie            Walpole HS             2:49.80   3    466
 44 Resendes, Brittany           Case HS                2:50.54   3    458
 45 B McGowan, Julianne          Notre Dame Acade       2:51.08   5    452
 46 Christino, Gina              Sharon HS              2:51.42   5    449
 47 B   Moore, Krysten           Fairhaven HS           2:52.58   2    437
 48 B   McKean, Hailey           East Bridewater        2:53.71   5    426
 49 Morans, Elizabeth            Fairhaven HS           2:54.13   3    422
 50 Red, Colleen                 East Bridewater        2:54.15   6    421
 51 Sweeney, Brooke              King Philip Reg        2:54.36   5    419
 52 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang           2:54.72   5    416
 53 Splat, Laura                 Harwich HS             2:55.72   3    406
 54 Dold, Jasey                  Walpole HS             2:56.63   2    397
 55 Beauleve, Olivia             Milton HS              2:57.62   6    388
 56 Penninton, Bethany           Martha's Vineyar       2:57.82   4    386
 57 Iversen, EmmaLee             Martha's Vineyar       2:57.90   6    385
 58 Weeks, Laura                 Oliver Ames            2:57.93   7    385
 59 C   McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame Acade       2:58.00   4    384
 60 Barbato, Christie            Harwich HS             2:58.05   6    384
 61 McNeil, Sarah                East Bridewater        3:00.01   7    365
 62 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon HS              3:00.09   7    364
 63 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                3:01.45   6    352
 64 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip Reg        3:01.85   4    348
 65 Russel, Bre                  Martha's Vineyar       3:02.16   3    345
 66 McClarin, Carolyn            Sharon HS              3:03.44   4    334
 67 B   Wells, Corrine           Westwood HS            3:05.33   3    317
 68 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton HS           3:06.09   6    311
 69 B   Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame Acade       3:06.45   4    308
 70 B   Madigan, Kate            Milton HS              3:06.65   3    306
 71 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven HS           3:06.96   4    303
 72 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree HS           3:07.00   7    303
 73 B     Catrambone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade       3:07.97   4    295
 74 B   Dessantis, Kristen       Walpole HS             3:09.82   2    279
 75 MACOMBER, Megan              Stoughton HS           3:10.26   5    276
 76 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton HS              3:11.58   6    265
 77 C    Constantino, Christ     Notre Dame Acade       3:12.53   2    258
 78 Menard, Shauna               Bristol Plymouth       3:12.83   5    255
 79 Roberts, Emily               Martha's Vineyar       3:13.18   3    252
 80 B   Keyes, Joan              Coyle Cassidy HS       3:13.60   5    249
 81 Sigueura, Marianna           Oliver Ames            3:13.78   4    248
 82 B   Wonschel, Danielle       Fairhaven HS           3:17.77   2    218
 83 B   Riding, Julie            Fairhaven HS           3:18.05   2    216
 84 B   Walsh, Olivia            Milton HS              3:18.64   2    211
 85 Strothers, Asia              Wareham HS             3:24.38   6    172
 86 Craft, Alex                  Hingham                3:26.13   6    161



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News