Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

BU Terrier Invitational

Boston, MA, January 26, 2008

Results - Saturday

  Boston University                      k's MEET MANAGER  1/26/2008  Page 1
                             2008 Terrier Invitational
                    Boston University  - 1/25/2008 to 1/26/2008
                                    Boston, MA
                                      Results
  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
  ================================================================
      School                                               Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Duke  'B'                                           9:11.01
       1) Davlin, Jessica                 2) Harsha, Christen
       3) McKeever, Maddie                4) Doswell, Katie
    2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:16.56
       1) trenk, jana                     2) kwalwasser, kerry
       3) komich, kelsey                  4) hallock, catalina
    3 Duke  'A'                                           9:17.08
       1) Lehman, Molly                   2) Moore, Devotia
       3) Sherrard, Emily                 4) Farias-Eisner, Anna
    4 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:44.53
       1) Eustace, Courtney               2) Kerr, Grace
       3) Schickner, Lindsey              4) Peacock-Vallada, Alex
    5 Bentley  'A'                                        9:56.45
       1) Powell, Barbara                 2) Papalia, Amy
       3) Sheedy, Caroline                4) Robbins, Samantha
    6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                           10:03.37
       1) Jones, Asha                     2) Jones, Dara
       3) Massaquoi, Hawa                 4) Sanders, Jessica
    7 Saint Anselm Track Club  'A'                       11:36.88
       1) Clark, Karen                    2) Stakus, Aimee
       3) Mulcahy, Jennifer               4) Marzik, Jessica
   -- Duke  'C'                                               DNF
       1) Adamyk, Christy                 2) Loughlin, Patricia
       3) Forbes, Shelley                 4) Schwitzer, Emily
  Women Distance Medley
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 11:31.45  2/10/2006   , Boston University
      School                                               Finals
  ================================================================
    1 G.B.T.C.  'A'                                      11:58.29
       1) Occean, Caroline                2) O'Brien, Sara
       3) McCabe, Allison                 4) Chick, Gretchen
    2 Marist  'A'                                        12:10.06
       1) Burns, Brittany                 2) Burns, Holly
       3) Wahl, Chris                     4) D'Aniello, Lisa
    3 Long Island  'A'                                   12:13.46
       1) Munoz, Selina                   2) Conley, Desiree
       3) Strachan, Crista                4) Williams, Aniecia
    4 Seton Hall  'A'                                    12:24.02
       1) Hubbard, Chavanne               2) Hayes, Jernail
       3) Dickerson, KeAira               4) Hehn, Alexandra
    5 G.B.T.C.  'B'                                      12:24.83
       1) Hayden, Laura                   2) Clark, Deanna
       3) Gaskins, Ronnesia               4) Bihrle, Marian
    6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:27.33
       1) Bollerman, Chelsea              2) Payne, Nicole
       3) DeBellis, Christina             4) Hoffman, Heather
    7 Bowdoin  'A'                                       12:39.07
       1) Riker, Dana                     2) MacKeil, Haley
       3) Ahearn, Amy                     4) Onderko, Laura
    8 M I T  'A'                                         12:45.06
       1) Bolger, Adrienne                2) Veldhuis, Leanne
       3) Bradshaw, Andrea                4) Finn, Elizabeth
    9 Fordham  'A'                                       12:55.98
       1) Berry, Jessica                  2) Doherty, Caitlin
       3) Groene, Catherine               4) Salerno, Melissa
   10 Cabrini  'A'                                       13:25.21
       1) Gapinski, Diana                 2) Taylor, Christiana
       3) Nardello, Dana                  4) Williams, Leslie
  Men 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Frimpong-Boateng, Kwesi      Ghana / Gbtc              6.38q  2
    2 bascom, jeremy                                         6.39q  1
    3 Cheng, Victor                Yale                      6.43q  2
    4 Sarabo, Kwesi                                          6.48q  1
    5 Marcano, Andre               Long Island               6.50q  1
    6 Bynum III, Eddie             Salem State               6.51q  1
    7 Hodge, Limile                Lincoln (Pa.)             6.52q  1
    8 Clarke, Shavar               Long Island               6.54q  1
    9 Goldsborough, Davon          Lincoln (Pa.)             6.56q  1
   10 Robinson, Cailean            Phillips Exeter           6.56q  3
   11 Burnett, Junior                                        6.57q  7
   12 John, Reyon                  Fairleigh Dickinson       6.63q  2
   13 Evans, Brian                 Dartmouth                 6.65q  2
   14 Kirby, Jamir                 Lincoln (Pa.)             6.67q  2
   15 Williams, Kyle                                         6.67q  5
   16 Haigh, Richard               Boston U.                 6.67q  5
   17 Bishop, anthony              Lincoln (Pa.)             6.68   1
   18 McManious, Brian             Long Island               6.68   3
   19 Wilkinson, Andre             Lincoln (Pa.)             6.68   2
   20 Thomas, James                La Salle                  6.69   2
   21 Demko, Mike                  Rutgers                   6.70   4
   22 Murchie, Derek               Southern Maine            6.71   5
   23 Corbett, Kyle                Long Island               6.71   3
   24 Rendall, Steven              La Salle                  6.72   3
   25 Butler, Everett              Marist                    6.73   5
   26 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall                6.74   3
   27 Jennings, Devon              Fitchburg St.             6.74   4
   28 Manenkoff, Jason             Quikazhell T.G.           6.76   4
   29 Hajj, Jeff                   Salem State               6.76   7
   30 Holmes, Reynolds             Yale                      6.76   4
   31 George, Michael              La Salle                  6.76   4
   32 Hoagland, Erik               G.B.T.C.                  6.77   6
   33 Brown, Lloyd                 American Interna          6.79   4
   34 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                    6.81   6
   35 Ciano, Steve                 Salem State               6.82   6
   36 Shands, Zach                 Rutgers                   6.82   4
   37 Gregoire, Pat                Brandeis                  6.85   6
   38 Coleman, Curtis              Southern Maine            6.86   7
   39 Mayer, Zach                  Dartmouth                 6.86   6
   40 Elliott, Kamar                                         6.86   4
   41 Fraser, Troy                                           6.87   2
   42 Knox, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr          6.88   9
   43 Stanley, Chris               Yale                      6.89   7
   44 Pierre-Louis, Emile          Umass Boston              6.89   8
   45 Lawson, Deion                American Interna          6.91   5
   46 mcghie, alain                                          6.91   3
   47 Hollady, David                                         6.91  10
   48 Molina, Nathan               Yale                      6.91   7
   49 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                   6.93   8
   50 Conteh, Fuad                 Umass Boston              6.95   9
   51 Nelson, Sean                 Dartmouth                 7.00   7
   52 Davis, Isiaih                Providence                7.01   8
   53 Wilder, Kodjo                Boston U.                 7.02   9
   54 Thompson, Akeem              Kingsborough CC           7.03   5
   55 Barth, David                 Boston U.                 7.04   8
   56 Ching, Andrew                Dartmouth                 7.09   6
   57 Lenois, Tyler                Southern Maine            7.14   7
   57 Hurt, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr          7.14  10
   59 Ciomei, Nick                 UM Invictus               7.14  10
   60 McGregor, Kevin              Southern Maine            7.21   8
   61 neumann, dave                Mass Velocity TC          7.22   9
   62 Needham, Michael             Mass Velocity             7.29   9
   63 Requena, Miquel              Marist                    7.30   5
   64 Wunderlich, Tim              Dartmouth                 7.31   9
   64 Oni, Oluwatobi               Kingsborough CC           7.31   6
   66 McKinley, Derek              UM Invictus               7.31  11
   67 McDonagh, Chris              Brandeis                  7.33   8
   68 Parisi, Mike                 Southern Maine            7.36   7
   69 Miklovich, David             Southern Maine            7.38   8
   70 Steinberg, Neil                                        7.42  10
   71 Maligsa, Phillip             Naval Academy Pr          7.51  11
   72 Bates, Dillon                UM Invictus               7.84  10
   73 York, David                  Umass Boston              8.07  11
   74 Cocca, Michael               Marist                    8.24   5
   75 Robinson, Bill               Mass Velocity             8.52  11
   76 Siegel, Daniel                                         9.69  11
  Men 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
  Finals
    1 bascom, jeremy                                         6.35   1
    2 Frimpong-Boateng, Kwesi      Ghana / Gbtc              6.38   1
    3 Bynum III, Eddie             Salem State               6.39   1
    4 Cheng, Victor                Yale                      6.41   1
    5 Burnett, Junior                                        6.48   2
    6 Marcano, Andre               Long Island               6.52   1
    7 Clarke, Shavar               Long Island               6.52   1
    8 Hodge, Limile                Lincoln (Pa.)             6.52   1
    9 Robinson, Cailean            Phillips Exeter           6.54   2
   10 Sarabo, Kwesi                                          6.55   1
   11 John, Reyon                  Fairleigh Dickinson       6.57   2
   12 Goldsborough, Davon          Lincoln (Pa.)             6.59   2
   13 Kirby, Jamir                 Lincoln (Pa.)             6.66   2
   14 Haigh, Richard               Boston U.                 6.69   2
   15 Williams, Kyle                                         6.69   2
   16 Evans, Brian                 Dartmouth                 6.70   2
  Men 200 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, Virginia Milita
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Burnett, Junior                                       21.77   2
    2 Sarabo, Kwesi                                         21.94   1
    3 Boyd, Corryl                 Long Island              21.94   1
    4 Bynum III, Eddie             Salem State              21.94   1
    5 Ford, Sir Leslie             Etg                      22.03   2
    6 Morris, Jermaine             Lincoln (Pa.)            22.03   3
    7 Cheng, Victor                Yale                     22.08   4
    8 John, Reyon                  Fairleigh Dickinson      22.11   3
    9 Robertson, Nil-Amon          Rutgers                  22.13   3
   10 Rafael, Johan                Umass Lowell             22.18   5
   11 McFarlene, Xaiver            Fairleigh Dickinson      22.25   4
   12 Simms, Norman                Long Island              22.30   3
   13 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall               22.31   2
   14 Clarke, Shavar               Long Island              22.35   2
   15 Evans, Marty                 Yale                     22.44   6
   16 Morton, Stephen              M I T                    22.45   3
   17 bascom, jeremy                                        22.47   1
   18 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall               22.51   2
   19 Evans, Brian                 Dartmouth                22.51   5
   20 Shands, Zach                 Rutgers                  22.54   6
   21 Rendall, Steven              La Salle                 22.55   8
   22 Williams, Kyle                                        22.57  10
   23 Longley, Andrew              Tufts                    22.63   9
   24 Mayer, Zach                  Dartmouth                22.64   4
   25 McManious, Brian             Long Island              22.64   7
   26 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                  22.67  10
   27 Manenkoff, Jason             Quikazhell T.G.          22.69   8
   28 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                   22.74   9
   29 Murchie, Derek               Southern Maine           22.76  12
   30 Marcano, Andre               Long Island              22.76   9
   31 Richards, Lewin              Providence               22.77  13
   31 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                  22.77  11
   33 Scott, Jason                                          22.80   4
   34 armstrong, matthew           metropalis               22.80   8
   35 Cook, Travis                 Maine                    22.81  11
   36 Holmes, Reynolds             Yale                     22.92   9
   37 George, Michael              La Salle                 22.92  11
   38 Adiatu, Akeem                Rutgers                  22.93  12
   39 Hunter, Aaron                Lincoln (Pa.)            22.95   7
   40 Corbett, Kyle                Long Island              22.95   7
   41 Ciano, Steve                 Salem State              22.97  13
   42 Goldsborough, Davon          Lincoln (Pa.)            22.98   7
   43 Morton, Derrick              Fairleigh Dickinson      23.00   6
   44 Bastien, Sam                 Umass Lowell             23.05  10
   45 Haigh, Richard               Boston U.                23.05  10
   46 Maxwell, Josh                Maine                    23.07  13
   47 Stanley, Chris               Yale                     23.14  15
   48 Pierre-Louis, Emile          Umass Boston             23.20   6
   49 Thomas, James                La Salle                 23.24  13
   50 DiMola, Matthew                                       23.30  11
   51 Karngar, Emmanuel                                     23.33  14
   52 Yisrael, Beraiah             Kingsborough CC          23.35   5
   53 Muhammad, Mubaarak           Stony Brook              23.43  12
   54 Hajj, Jeff                   Salem State              23.47  16
   55 Colantonio, Mark             Saint Anselm Tra         23.49  23
   56 Thompson, Akeem              Kingsborough CC          23.51   4
   57 Crowley, Ned                 Brandeis                 23.51  12
   58 Soskin, Marc                 Tufts                    23.63  14
   59 Gregoire, Pat                Brandeis                 23.67  15
   60 Knox, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr         23.68  13
   61 Markinac, Curt               Bryant                   23.68  11
   62 Hollady, David                                        23.74  11
   63 bergquist, Mathew            Central Florida          23.79   9
   64 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Tufts                    23.88  12
   64 Allen, Robert                Emmanuel                 23.88  13
   66 Tervo, Peter                 Fitchburg St.            23.97  17
   67 Storey, Kyle                                          23.97  15
   68 Howard, Markus               South Boston Ath         23.99  18
   69 mcghie, alain                                         24.01   7
   70 Grubel, Chris                Fitchburg St.            24.02  14
   71 Dugas, Jon                   Bentley                  24.09  14
   72 Callahan, Kyle               Fitchburg St.            24.17  18
   73 Jordan, Adam                 Salem State              24.19  19
   74 Brown, Lloyd                 American Interna         24.20  16
   75 Ly, Kevin                    Emmanuel                 24.21  18
   76 Bates, Dillon                UM Invictus              24.21  23
   77 Koenig, Brian                Umass Lowell             24.27  17
   78 Jones, Andrew                                         24.28  12
   79 Tarnoff, Alex                Emerging Elite           24.30  18
   80 Jennings, Devon              Fitchburg St.            24.37  16
   81 Hurt, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr         24.39  18
   82 Walsh, Kadeem                Kingsborough CC          24.41   8
   83 Barth, David                 Boston U.                24.43  16
   84 Hohmann, Matt                Brandeis                 24.48  15
   85 Relerford, Antoine           American Interna         24.55  16
   86 Oni, Oluwatobi               Kingsborough CC          24.61   6
   87 Gikas, Achilles              Salem State              24.62  19
   88 Lenois, Tyler                Southern Maine           24.68  20
   89 Goldson, Terry               American Interna         24.79  17
   90 Needham, Michael             Mass Velocity            24.97  21
   91 Washington, Daryl                                     24.98  19
   92 neumann, dave                Mass Velocity TC         25.00  20
   93 Gaing, Dan                   Cabrini                  25.03  14
   94 Lucier, Alex                 Emmanuel                 25.12  21
   95 McGregor, Kevin              Southern Maine           25.14  18
   96 Littleton, Robert            Emmanuel                 25.19  21
   97 Tran, Joe                    Saint Anselm Tra         25.20  23
   98 Parker, Fernando             Naval Academy Pr         25.32  19
   99 Mako, Alex                   Quinnipiac               25.33  20
  100 Parisi, Mike                 Southern Maine           25.34  20
  101 Hobby, Sahib                 Emmanuel                 25.34  21
  102 Miklovich, David             Southern Maine           25.39  21
  103 Bailey, Joe                  UM Invictus              25.40  21
  104 Steinberg, Neil                                       25.57  22
  105 Descalso, James              Stony Brook              25.93  19
  106 Moore, Brett                 Saint Anselm Tra         26.08  23
  107 Teixiera, Charles            Gordon                   27.04  22
  108 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity Tr         27.29  23
  109 York, David                  Umass Boston             28.40  20
  110 McKinley, Derek              UM Invictus              28.59  23
  111 Robinson, Bill               Mass Velocity            29.68  22
  112 Siegel, Daniel                                        37.39  22
   -- Ciomei, Nick                 UM Invictus                DNF  22
  Men 400 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 45.83  3/6/2004    Obra Hogans, Seton Hall Universi
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 greigre, hafiz                                        47.58   2
    2 Grange, Andrew               Umass Lowell             47.77   2
    3 Campbell, Anthony                                     47.83   1
    4 Caves, Doug                  Umass Lowell             47.87   1
    5 Boyd, Corryl                 Long Island              47.98   3
    6 Senick, Joel                 Boston U.                48.35   2
    7 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                  48.45   5
    8 horne, Patrick               Nike Central             48.67   1
    9 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon T.C.         48.68   2
   10 Wigfall, Lance               Lincoln (Pa.)            48.84   1
   11 Fuller, Kobie                                         48.85   4
   12 Ford, Sir Leslie             Etg                      48.87   1
   13 Williams, Jemel              Seton Hall               49.08   2
   14 Maxwell, Andrew              La Salle                 49.19   4
   15 Edwards, Khabir(Skip)        Maine                    49.21   7
   16 Robertson, Nil-Amon          Rutgers                  49.31   5
   17 Dewey, Charles               Providence               49.45   3
   18 Cook, Travis                 Maine                    49.50  13
   19 Shelton, Sterling            Seton Hall               49.55   3
   20 Tchabo, James                La Salle                 49.58   3
   21 Dawkins, Randy               Lincoln (Pa.)            49.62   4
   22 Joseph, Dwayne               Seton Hall               49.70   4
   23 Engel, Alexander             Bryant                   49.76   6
   24 Dobson, Jeff                 Plattsburgh St.          49.76   7
   25 Crooks, Dwight               Seton Hall               49.78   4
   26 Moreau, Jeff                                          49.85   5
   27 Simms, Norman                Long Island              49.86   8
   28 armstrong, matthew           metropalis               50.07   8
   29 Sitch, Geoff                 Plattsburgh St.          50.09  11
   30 Evans, Marty                 Yale                     50.13   8
   31 Tirella, Christian           G.B.T.C.                 50.15   6
   32 Stannard, Brian              Providence               50.15  10
   33 Mengel, David                Cornell                  50.20   6
   34 Sawyer, Jimmy                Southern Maine           50.21   7
   35 Baker, Neil                  Cornell                  50.31   6
   35 Mercer, Doug                 Southern Maine           50.31   8
   37 Goffe, Sheldon               Long Island              50.39   5
   38 McCloud, Deidre              Lincoln (Pa.)            50.40   5
   39 Thomas, Julian               Dartmouth                50.51   7
   40 McFarlene, Xaiver            Fairleigh Dickinson      50.54   3
   41 White, Lamont                Bowdoin                  50.65  12
   42 Oliver, Justin               Umass Lowell             50.66   7
   43 Koskenoja, Tyler             Dartmouth                50.75  10
   44 Pinnock, Merlon              Stony Brook              50.79  10
   45 Brennan, Joseph              Triboro Tornados         50.80  14
   46 Destino, Jeff                Umass Lowell             50.81  10
   47 Carabetta, John              Marist                   50.89  10
   48 Skorupski, Ryan              Seton Hall               50.96   9
   49 Schiller, Matt               G.B.T.C.                 51.05  13
   50 Longley, Andrew              Tufts                    51.23   8
   51 Karngar, Emmanuel                                     51.26   9
   52 Brighenti, Jeff              Umass Lowell             51.33   9
   53 Egan, Brendan                Bowdoin                  51.39  13
   54 Gobbi, Corey                 Southern Maine           51.42   9
   55 Johnson, Lamar               Etg                      51.43   8
   56 Churey, Adam                 Boston U.                51.44  14
   57 Mason, Todd                  Lincoln (Pa.)            51.45   7
   58 Oney, Stephen                M I T                    51.48  14
   59 Yisrael, Beraiah             Kingsborough CC          51.49   6
   60 Pandiani, Alan               Providence               51.50  14
   61 Camarda, Michael             Yale                     51.59  13
   62 Weir, Nicholas               Dartmouth                51.63  14
   63 Hill, Greg                   Naval Academy Pr         51.64  17
   63 Robinson, desmond                                     51.64   5
   65 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant                   51.68   9
   66 Grifiths, Brody              Umass Lowell             51.76  12
   67 Brown, Jamal                 Dartmouth                51.81  12
   68 Jackson, Alex                Naval Academy Pr         51.83  16
   69 Glick, Noah                  Dartmouth                51.88  12
   70 Scott, Nathan                Tufts                    51.90  11
   71 Jones, Gladstone             Central Park Tra         51.93  12
   72 Moore, Tom                                            52.04  17
   73 Crowley, Ned                 Brandeis                 52.28  11
   74 Engelking, Derek             Tufts                    52.34  11
   75 Davis, Ray                   Rutgers                  52.59   9
   76 Coleman, Curtis              Southern Maine           52.60  17
   77 Tarnoff, Alex                Emerging Elite           52.65  15
   78 Neumeister, Andrew           Quinnipiac               52.73  17
   79 White, Kevin                                          52.76  11
   80 English, Jason               Boston U.                52.96  14
   81 Carnahan, Chase              Boston U.                53.03  17
   82 Ellis, Tyler                 Boston U.                53.26  16
   83 McDaniel, Tim                Naval Academy Pr         53.59  18
   84 Storey, Kyle                                          53.62  15
   85 Wunderlich, Tim              Dartmouth                53.63  15
   86 MacDonagh, Colin             Providence               53.99  16
   87 Maynes, Matt                 Marist                   54.00  13
   88 Barzcsz, Mike                Marist                   54.03  16
   89 Thurnauer, Michael           Emmanuel                 54.04  18
   90 Cabral, Carlos               Umass Boston             54.17  17
   91 Dugas, Jon                   Bentley                  54.31  16
   92 Shears, Daniel                                        54.32  15
   93 Voner, Gregory               Southern Maine           54.64  16
   94 Follis, Kevin                UM Invictus              54.78  15
   95 Haley, Mitch                 Umass Boston             55.19  19
   96 Ames, Andrew                 Salem State              55.32  18
   97 Cronin, Corey                M V S                    55.82  18
   98 Malmquist, Joel              Gordon                   55.86  18
   99 Jones, Andrew                                         56.40  13
  100 Mako, Alex                   Quinnipiac               56.46  20
  101 Washington, Daryl                                     56.88  19
  102 Parker, Fernando             Naval Academy Pr         57.41  19
  103 LeConte, James               Salem State              57.58  19
  104 Hieber, John                 Emmanuel                 58.57  19
  105 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity Tr         59.62  19
  106 Zamborlini, Filipe           Umass Boston           1:01.25  20
  107 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocity          1:02.43  20
  108 Segal, Robert                Mass Velocity          1:03.61  20
  Men 500 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 1:01.57  3/9/2003    Ryan Westman, Rutgers Universi
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Mutekanga, Julius            Long Island            1:02.67   2
    2 Gomes, Greg                  Seton Hall             1:02.80   1
    3 Ross, Tyrone                 Etg                    1:02.89   1
    4 Burney, Bryan                Seton Hall             1:03.37   1
    5 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall             1:03.56   1
    6 Adams, Cortez                Fairleigh Dickinson    1:03.66   1
    7 Boyd, Cody                   Cornell                1:04.47   3
    8 Schmidt, Brian               Fordham                1:04.59   4
    9 Steinhauser, Charles         Boston U.              1:04.67   3
   10 Carter, Marvin               Seton Hall             1:04.80   2
   11 Lewellen, Pete               Duke                   1:04.84   1
   12 Danforth, Matt               Duke                   1:04.99   2
   13 Stoebe, Charlie              Dartmouth              1:05.10   3
   14 Kearney, Michael             Fordham                1:05.32   4
   15 Cahill, David                G.B.T.C.               1:05.49   5
   16 Kippins, Michael             Cornell                1:05.58   2
   17 Wilson, Jamie                Kingsborough CC        1:05.79   2
   18 Davis, Jared                 La Salle               1:05.97   3
   19 Galligan, Ted                Yale                   1:06.05   3
   20 Cedrone, Richard             Dartmouth              1:06.10   4
   21 Soiles, David                Yale                   1:06.72   6
   22 Colley, Matthew              Cornell                1:06.91   3
   23 Genao, Melvin                Stony Brook            1:06.95   5
   24 Mazzochette, Mark            Boston U.              1:06.98   6
   25 Ford, Tyler                  Dartmouth              1:06.99   4
   26 Bieniosek, Matt              M I T                  1:07.15   6
   27 Reshef, Dave                 M I T                  1:07.15   7
   28 Holman, Matthew              Maine                  1:07.54   4
   29 Tingue, Christopher          Yale                   1:07.57   5
   30 Zimmerman, Michael           Boston U.              1:07.64   9
   31 Prior, Timothy               Bowdoin                1:07.64   7
   32 Knudsen, Severin             Yale                   1:07.68   6
   33 bergquist, Mathew            Central Florida        1:07.71   2
   34 Stephen, Garrett             Bentley                1:07.71   6
   35 Nahar-Brown, Nile            N Y U                  1:07.77   7
   36 Band, Josh                   M V S                  1:07.83   8
   37 McCord, Marcellus            Seton Hall             1:07.91   8
   38 Schell, Brian                Fitchburg St.          1:08.33   8
   39 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell           1:08.76   6
   40 O'Donnell, Stephen           La Salle               1:08.96   5
   41 Green, Josh                  M V S                  1:08.97   9
   42 Conrad, Ryan                 M V S                  1:09.10   9
   43 Pike, Joseph                 Boston U.              1:09.19   9
   44 Montero, Ramses              M V S                  1:09.68   9
   45 Perron, Zach                 Bryant                 1:09.89   7
   46 Buford, Chris                N Y U                  1:11.42   8
   47 McDonnell, Ken               N Y U                  1:11.46   8
   48 Streeter, Sam                Bentley                1:13.17   7
   -- Brinkman, Scott              Tufts                      DNF   4
   -- Fernandez, Robert            Umass Lowell               DNF   5
  Men 1 Mile Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 3:59.14  1/27/2007   David Proctor, Boston Unive
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 McLaren, Hayden              Providence             3:59.50
    2 Proctor, David                                      4:01.57
    3 Brown, Darren                                       4:01.97
    4 O'Keefe, Brendan             Zap Fitness            4:05.63
    5 DiDio, Michael                                      4:06.30
    6 DeWitt, Steven               Umass Lowell           4:06.53
    7 Rosario, Ben                 Big River Runnin       4:06.68
    8 Gill, Keith                  Stonehill              4:06.73
    9 Rainford, Trevon             La Salle               4:10.16
   10 Helbig, Matt                 Big River Runnin       4:10.16
   11 Weller, Jason                Iona                   4:10.20
   12 Sanca, Ruben                 Umass Lowell           4:11.07
   13 Vess, Adam                   Marist Alumni Ra       4:11.56
   14 Townsend, Oliver             Dartmouth              4:11.58
   15 Fullerton, Patrick           Iona                   4:11.72
   16 Kelleher, Kevin              Keene State            4:12.88
   17 Grange, David                Iona                   4:13.26
   18 Lutz, Justin                 New Balance Boston     4:13.88
   19 McDermott, Chris             Providence             4:14.04
   20 Bermingham, Daire            Stony Brook            4:15.50
   21 MacPherson, Craig            Keene State            4:15.93
   22 Bell, Jared                  Yale                   4:16.39
   23 Jennings, Matt               Brandeis               4:16.49
   24 Caroleo, Mark                                       4:16.93
   25 Cohen, Yermie                M I T                  4:16.98
   26 Faller, Jesse                Tufts                  4:18.21
   27 Popeson, Spenser             N Y U                  4:18.28
   28 Aden, Omar                                          4:18.41
   29 Penatar, Eddie               Cabrini                4:18.59
   30 Hinkle, John                 Yale                   4:18.63
   31 Raucci, David                Marist                 4:18.81
   32 Sorensen, Dave               Tufts                  4:18.88
   33 MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell           4:18.97
   34 Suher, Dan                   Brandeis               4:19.32
   35 Hankinson, Stephen           Providence             4:19.44
   36 Turlip, Matt                 N Y U                  4:20.15
   37 Ely, Matthew                 B.A.A.                 4:20.90
   38 Bartlett, Miles              Maine                  4:21.00
   39 Alexis, Dwayne               Dartmouth              4:21.09
   40 Fedorowicz, Joe              La Salle               4:21.33
   41 Cronin, Kevin                Rutgers                4:21.66
   42 Schroeder, John              Dartmouth              4:22.04
   43 Welle, Paul                  M I T                  4:22.14
   44 Keggi, Graham                Phillips Exeter        4:23.06
   45 Maher, Zach                  N Y U                  4:23.27
   46 Stone, Mike                  Brandeis               4:23.32
   47 McDonald, Jack               Quinnipiac             4:23.39
   48 Crum, Mike                   Rutgers                4:23.40
   49 Reveles, Dan                 N Y U                  4:23.51
   50 Gurzler, Jacob               Quinnipiac             4:23.78
   51 Renahan, Dan                 Long Island            4:24.16
   52 Guilinger, John              Brandeis               4:24.24
   53 Haltom, Kenneth              Boston U.              4:24.50
   54 McGrane, Geoff               N Y U                  4:25.90
   55 Audet, Kyle                  Quinnipiac             4:27.00
   56 Weider, James                Boston U.              4:29.00
   57 Jacques, Peter               Bryant                 4:29.61
   58 Gelinas, Sean                Umass Lowell           4:30.20
   59 Pilch, Stephen               Quinnipiac             4:30.27
   60 Azer, David                  Brandeis               4:30.55
   61 Wende, Kurt                  Stony Brook            4:31.47
   62 Fouratt, Andrew              N Y U                  4:32.99
   63 Bray, Ben                    Brandeis               4:33.14
   64 McKinley, Stephen                                   4:33.21
   65 Valcourt, Keon               Fitchburg St.          4:33.49
   66 Carr, Brenden                Maine                  4:33.76
   67 Felicier, Alexander          Stony Brook            4:33.93
   68 Trethewey, Jeff              Keene State            4:34.01
   69 Vona, Jeff                   Bentley                4:35.13
   70 Ali, Ahmed                                          4:35.19
   71 Smith, Dan                   G.B.T.C.               4:35.39
   72 Hutchinson, Tim              Fordham                4:35.66
   73 Lynch, Michael                                      4:36.27
   74 Tarantello, Joe              Marist                 4:36.62
   75 Paredes, Rafael              Long Island            4:36.93
   76 Ard, Patrick                 Whirlaway              4:38.09
   77 Fulford, Will                Southern Maine         4:38.61
   78 Cheng, Ryan                  Brandeis               4:38.71
   79 Levens, Creig                American Interna       4:39.57
   80 Reilly, Shane                Marist Alumni Ra       4:40.02
   81 Hall, Dan                    G.B.T.C.               4:41.14
   82 Gaunya, Dan                  Gordon                 4:44.11
   83 Abdi, Ibrahim                                       4:44.46
   84 Cheng, Yee                   N Y U                  4:44.71
   85 Worth, Andrew                Gordon                 4:45.97
   86 Schetne, Mat                 Gordon                 4:46.04
   87 Roertgen, Chris              Stony Brook            4:47.65
   88 Harder, Adam                                        4:47.74
   89 Lawrence, Chris              M V S                  4:49.33
   90 Chen, Raymond                Brandeis               4:53.22
   91 McCormack, Phil              Fitchburg St.          4:53.67
   92 Day, Pat                     Umass Boston           4:53.84
   93 McKinley, Michael                                   4:55.30
   94 Schaeffer, Kyle              Fitchburg St.          4:55.75
   95 Lawlor, Brian                Fitchburg St.          4:56.18
   96 Mako, James                  M V S                  5:02.31
   97 Brown, Charlie               Umass Boston           5:03.90
  Men 800 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 1:46.63  2/11/2006   Sam Burley, Asics
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Heaney, Andrew               Phoenix AA             1:48.89
    2 Thompson, Floyd              Santa Monica Tra       1:49.42
    3 Carmody, Mike                Dartmouth              1:49.58
    4 Gurr, James                  Seton Hall             1:50.87
    5 Lourenco, James              Providence             1:52.29
    6 Brockardt, John              Duke                   1:54.09
    7 Rhea, William                                       1:54.22
    8 Perkins, Desmond             Etg                    1:54.34
    9 McKenzie, Justin             Seton Hall             1:54.36
   10 Badolato, John               Iona                   1:54.56
   11 Libby, Eric                                         1:54.60
   12 Lowenthal, Matthew           Fordham                1:54.85
   13 Najem, Peter                 Keene State            1:55.59
   14 Malinowski, Mike             Umass Lowell           1:56.02
   15 Lauredan, Bernier            N Y U                  1:56.39
   16 wisdom, jerrell                                     1:56.71
   17 Bordoni, Matthew             Yale                   1:57.03
   18 Goffe, Sheldon               Long Island            1:57.11
   19 Voner, Daniel                Maine                  1:57.12
   20 Hale, Billy                  Tufts                  1:57.42
   21 Evans, Aaron                 Penguin Track Club     1:57.55
   22 Phipps, Bill                 M I T                  1:57.61
   23 Spring, Matthew              Penguin Track Club     1:57.62
   24 Snihur, Mike                 Rutgers                1:57.82
  ....Men 800 Meter Run
   25 Blanchard, Mike              Providence             1:58.04
   26 Lutkevich, John              Umass Lowell           1:58.06
   27 Craven, Patrick              Keene State            1:58.63
   28 Reid, Nicholas               Fairleigh Dickinson    1:58.81
   29 Tobie, Forrest               Southern Maine         1:58.91
   30 Horowitz, Brian              Fordham                1:59.25
   31 Leung, Brandon               Stony Brook            1:59.42
   32 Thomas, Vincent              Lincoln (Pa.)          1:59.47
   33 Paredes, Rafael              Long Island            1:59.92
   34 Stevenson, George            Naval Academy Pr       1:59.97
   35 Landy, Alex                  Tufts                  2:00.09
   36 Boucicaut, Jerry             Rutgers                2:00.77
   37 Gustin, Jason                Umass Lowell           2:00.79
   38 Giblin, Shane                Seton Hall             2:00.85
   39 McDermott, Mark                                     2:00.94
   40 Kemp, David                  Yale                   2:01.46
   41 Thaler, Justin               Yale                   2:01.52
   42 Dixon, Bryan                 Marist                 2:01.63
   43 Dawson, Mark                 Salem State            2:01.75
   44 Granata, John                M I T                  2:01.85
   45 Mulligan, Peter              M I T                  2:02.03
   46 Langton, Jeremy              Bentley                2:02.03
   47 Pallota, Greg                Tufts                  2:02.10
   48 Lopez, Melvin                Lincoln (Pa.)          2:02.11
   49 Quadrozzi, Kevin                                    2:02.28
   50 Forbes, Shamell              Stony Brook            2:02.38
   51 Piazzarolo, Bruno            tiger trackclub        2:02.39
   52 Watts, Jim                   G.B.T.C.               2:02.54
   53 Shears, Daniel                                      2:02.55
   54 Chapman, Corey               Bryant                 2:02.59
   55 Hyland, Brendan              Quinnipiac             2:02.63
   56 Thresher, Jason              Bryant                 2:02.65
   57 Collins, Will                Brandeis               2:02.68
   58 Dubois, Greg                 Marist                 2:03.32
   59 Ince, Stirling               Penguin Track Club     2:03.44
   60 Linden, William                                     2:03.74
   61 Szelazek, Maciej             N Y U                  2:04.02
   62 Amoruso, Brendan             Quinnipiac             2:04.28
   63 Blardony, Jean Paul                                 2:04.38
   64 Boyer, Erik                  Gordon                 2:04.40
   65 Seeherman, Joshua            G.B.T.C.               2:04.60
   66 Cruz, Steven                 Lincoln (Pa.)          2:04.78
   67 Fauchet, Geff                Brandeis               2:04.82
   68 Rockwood, Jeff               Boston-North           2:05.50
   69 Smith, Ian                   Mass Velocity          2:06.10
   70 Jordan, Mark                 Bentley                2:06.99
   71 Miganowicz, Jon              Fitchburg St.          2:07.13
   72 Branch, Mikell               American Interna       2:07.29
   73 Schell, Brian                Fitchburg St.          2:07.96
   74 Cronin, Shawn                M V S                  2:08.29
   75 Trapini, Matt                Salem State            2:08.84
   76 Levens, Creig                American Interna       2:08.97
   77 Harkins, Brad                Fitchburg St.          2:09.29
   78 Schetne, Mat                 Gordon                 2:09.94
   79 Wood, Tim                    Fitchburg St.          2:10.13
   80 Maheux, Dennis               American Interna       2:11.01
   81 DeRosa, Justin               Salem State            2:11.29
   82 Jakinovich, Paul             Stony Brook            2:11.35
   83 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St.          2:11.55
   84 Forbes, Malcolm              American Interna       2:12.07
   85 Pontbriand, Dan              Southern Maine         2:13.46
   86 Thibeault, Kurt              Maine                  2:14.20
   87 Worth, Andrew                Gordon                 2:14.29
   88 Gaunya, Dan                  Gordon                 2:14.44
   89 Haley, Mitch                 Umass Boston           2:15.23
   90 Ploch, Riley                 Southern Maine         2:16.40
   91 Ivanov, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr       2:17.01
   92 Norton, Ryan                 Umass Boston           2:20.64
   93 Royer, Adam                  Southern Maine         2:22.58
   94 Megan, Kyle                  Saint Anselm Tra       2:27.01
   95 Steiner, Greg                Saint Anselm Tra       2:28.93
   96 Bowser, Robert               Central Mass Str       2:39.10
  Men 1000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 2:21.54  1/27/2006   Richard Kiplagat, Iona Coll
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Novak, Rob                   Seton Hall             2:25.37
    2 Wallace-Periac, Dan          Iona                   2:26.50
    3 Mason, Alex                                         2:27.02
    4 Edwards, Korey               La Salle               2:27.56
    5 Nanni, Cory                  Duke                   2:27.84
    6 Laroe, Jake                  Boston U.              2:27.91
    7 Clark, Tim                   Iona                   2:28.04
    8 Berlutti, Nick               Providence             2:28.44
    9 Darcy, Dan                   Bentley                2:28.51
   10 Ramirez, Stephan             Bentley                2:28.84
   11 Middleton, Trevor            Dartmouth              2:29.12
   12 Smitson, Christopher         Yale                   2:29.26
   13 DeWitt, Joey                                        2:29.41
   14 alliette, kevin              Whirlaway              2:30.24
   15 Bascom, Deon                                        2:30.35
   16 O'Callaghan, Tadhg           Yale                   2:30.58
   17 Poskus, Matt                 Rutgers                2:30.71
   18 Colon, Andie                 G.B.T.C.               2:31.59
   19 Forbes, Chris                Umass Lowell           2:31.95
   20 Miehe, Nick                  Rutgers                2:32.90
   21 Wang, Daniel                                        2:33.05
   22 Kleinguetl, Kevin            M I T                  2:33.44
   23 Della Pelle, Dominic         Naval Academy Pr       2:33.56
   24 Basham, Brian                Phillips Exeter        2:33.73
   25 Chan, Gary                   Stony Brook            2:35.13
   26 Janczyk, Matthew             Marist                 2:35.20
   27 Finnerty, Thomas             Fordham                2:35.21
   28 Faller, Jesse                Tufts                  2:35.94
   29 Tirrell, Matt                Tufts                  2:36.03
   30 Katlic, Tim                  Bowdoin                2:37.39
   31 O'Connell, Dan               Bentley                2:37.39
   32 Bennett, Sam                 Southern Maine         2:37.51
   33 Conrad, Shawn                M I T                  2:38.22
   34 Marak, Theo                  Marist                 2:39.21
   35 Gordon, Josh                 Tufts                  2:39.33
   36 Gallagher, Sean              Boston U.              2:39.34
   37 Jewell, Carl                                        2:40.35
   38 Melnick, Corey               Tufts                  2:40.37
   39 Anderson, Tim                Bowdoin                2:41.54
   40 Morfesi, Chris               Stony Brook            2:41.74
   41 Lunsted, Sean                Southern Maine         2:44.28
   42 Gibbons, Will                Emerging Elite         2:44.77
   43 Lavallee, JD                 Gordon                 2:45.29
   44 Scott, Paris                 Naval Academy Pr       2:45.66
   45 Serna, Daniel                Yale                   2:46.70
   46 McDevitt, James              N Y U                  2:47.68
   47 Kilpatric, Connor            Yale                   2:49.18
   48 Solewin, John                Cabrini                3:00.82
   49 Ramirez, Jose                Umass Boston           3:25.28
   -- Quadrozzi, Kevin                                        DNF
  Men 3000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 7:46.60  1/28/2005   Mark Carroll, Adidas
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Quigley, Sean                La Salle               7:52.47
    2 Coolsaet, Reid               Speed River Tfc        7:53.51
    3 Kasagule, Francis            Lamar                  7:56.10
    4 King, Kyle                                          7:56.11
    5 Gillis, Eric                 Speed River Tfc        7:57.66
    6 Miller, Mark                 B.A.A.                 8:07.82
    7 Norton, Harry                Dartmouth              8:10.91
    8 Alfano, David                La Salle               8:11.15
    9 Spooner, Chris               Duke                   8:11.48
   10 Lavallee, Roland             New Balance Boston     8:11.68
   11 Deshane, Matt                Albany Running E       8:16.68
   12 Caron, Jeff                  New Balance Boston     8:17.62
   13 Yeates, Richard              Providence             8:19.70
   14 Gallagher, Jake              Yale                   8:21.07
   15 Hodge, Tim                   Stony Brook            8:25.47
   16 Radloff, Rex                 Umass Lowell           8:25.55
   17 Dinnan, Tyler                Quinnipiac             8:25.97
   18 Vizcaino, Chris              Iona                   8:26.87
   19 Ashe, Eric                   Boston U.              8:27.04
   20 Abdallah, Hany               N Y U                  8:27.16
   21 Webb, Tom                    Providence             8:27.17
   22 Hibbs, Josh                  Iona                   8:27.58
   23 Laboy III, Ramon             B.A.A.                 8:28.36
   24 Garber, Evan                 Iona                   8:29.19
   25 Kingsbery, Joseph            Yale                   8:30.51
   26 Treadway, Kevin              Dartmouth              8:31.29
   27 Anderson, Michael            Providence             8:32.00
   28 Ward, Tradelle               Duke                   8:33.86
   29 Sieczkiewicz, Dan            Boston U.              8:34.54
   30 Mitchell, Matthew            La Salle               8:34.89
   31 Natali, Paolo                                       8:35.21
   32 Schmeckpeper, Benjamin       B.A.A.                 8:35.95
   33 Roy-Mayhew, Joe              M I T                  8:37.35
   34 Perez, Wilson                                       8:38.10
   35 Baynes, Edward               La Salle               8:39.94
   36 Zablocki, Chris              Dartmouth              8:43.28
   37 Gavaghan, Sean               Keene State            8:44.96
   38 Norton, Paul                 Brandeis               8:45.12
   39 Breen, Edward                G.B.T.C.               8:45.28
   40 Somers, Kevin                G.B.T.C.               8:45.63
   41 Matthews, Bill               Baylor School          8:45.97
   42 Anastos, Dan                 Brandeis               8:46.38
   43 Lee, Calvin                  N Y U                  8:46.70
   44 Ely, Matthew                 B.A.A.                 8:48.76
   45 Joynt, Robert                N Y U                  8:49.08
   46 Kornoszeki, Pawel            Seton Hall             8:49.27
   47 hernandez, francisco                                8:49.62
   48 Duhamel, Ed                  Running Heritage       8:49.94
   49 Gendebo, Mekonen             Brandeis               8:50.08
   50 Whitfield, Iain              Stony Brook            8:50.11
   51 Eyualem, Eyob                Phillips Exeter        8:50.30
   52 McKenney, Joe                N Y U                  8:50.71
   53 Gallogly, Terrance           Seton Hall             8:50.95
   54 Englehutt, David             Maine                  8:51.40
   55 Parks, Joe                   Iona                   8:51.49
   56 Campbell, Zachary                                   8:53.85
   57 Barao, Nick                  Providence             8:53.90
   58 Petrouka, Mike               N Y U                  8:54.31
   59 Gosztyla, Mark                                      8:55.09
   60 Jourdain, Joey                                      8:55.21
   61 Saviet, Ben                  Providence             8:55.82
   62 Wagoner, Andrew              La Salle               8:55.83
   63 Casey, Tom                   Bryant                 8:56.58
   64 Mahoney, Chris               Whirlaway              8:57.23
   65 Coffed, Doug                 Providence             8:58.39
   66 Corona, Thomas               Seton Hall             9:02.77
   67 Kilcommons, Jack             Umass Lowell           9:02.87
   68 Leavitt, Michael             Umass Boston           9:04.02
   69 Kochlacs, Joey                                      9:07.28
   70 Bessette, Scott              Running Heritage       9:08.63
   71 Schwartz, Zack               Brandeis               9:08.82
   72 Wales-Dinan, Patrick                                9:10.02
   73 Palmer, Matt                 N Y U                  9:12.72
   74 O'Brien, Steve               Umass Lowell           9:13.59
   75 Wilson, Greg                 Umass Lowell           9:13.69
   76 Lehrhoff, Jake               New Balance Boston     9:14.70
   77 Medeiros, Matt               Plattsburgh St.        9:15.24
   78 Halverson, Marc              Southern Maine         9:16.06
   79 McGovern, Patrick            Seton Hall             9:16.56
   80 LeBlanc, Marc                sisu project           9:17.38
   81 ryan, colin                  N Y U                  9:18.15
   82 Smetana, Zak                 Marist                 9:18.28
   83 Batson, Scott                Maine                  9:21.38
   84 ortiz, jose                                         9:22.99
   85 Varone, Alex                 Stony Brook            9:24.22
   86 Weissinger, Mathew                                  9:24.25
   87 Fulford, Jon                 Southern Maine         9:24.99
   88 Hegarty, Matt                American Interna       9:27.89
   89 Amaya, Miguel                Cabrini                9:29.39
   90 Parslow, Adam                Fitchburg St.          9:29.79
   91 Rezendes, Nicholas           Quinnipiac             9:34.64
   92 Letendre, Jon                Southern Maine         9:39.71
   93 Newsham, William             G.B.T.C.               9:47.61
   94 Nguyen, Peter                UM Invictus            9:58.48
   95 Foster, Christopher          Quinnipiac            10:06.86
   96 Norton, Ryan                 Umass Boston          10:31.70
   -- Renahan, Dan                 Long Island                DNF
  Men 5000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 13:54.13  1/28/2005   Fernando Cabada, Virginia
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Kanyaruhuru, Daniel          Queens (N.C.)         13:55.27
    2 Warrenburg, Ryan             Zap Fitness           14:07.73
    3 Gaudette, Jeffrey                                  14:16.71
    4 Kosgei, Samuel               Lamar                 14:21.07
    5 Sheridan, Ryan                                     14:21.44
    6 Kayali, Murat                Yale                  14:34.44
    7 Pelletier, Matt              Running Heritage      14:36.97
    8 Wheeler, Curtis              Southern Maine        14:45.44
    9 Dare, Joseph                 La Salle              14:45.66
   10 Segni, Girma                 Marist                14:46.38
   11 Schneider, Jesse             N Y U                 14:46.66
   12 Vassallo, Dan                M V S                 14:56.00
   13 Krah, Nate                   Bowdoin               14:57.37
   14 Barrett, Sean                U.S.M.C.              14:58.14
   15 Metzger, David               Stonehill             14:59.65
   16 Shelley, Conor               Marist                15:00.00
   17 McCarron, Andy               Central Mass Str      15:00.45
   18 Ruzevick, Jake               M I T                 15:01.36
   19 Heymann, Michael             Plattsburgh St.       15:05.57
   20 Martin, Thomas                                     15:07.85
   21 Kantos, Chris                Tufts                 15:08.17
   22 Mayall, Mark                 New Balance Boston    15:08.86
   23 Hopkins, Chris               Southern Maine        15:09.12
   24 Wheeler, Nick                Southern Maine        15:09.22
   25 Welch, Nick                  Tufts                 15:10.04
   26 Wong, Chris                  M I T                 15:10.45
   27 Lonsdale, Tyler              Bowdoin               15:11.32
   28 Rolek, Mike                  Marist                15:11.79
   29 Johnson, Jim                 Merrimack Valley      15:21.20
   30 Jacokes, Brian               M I T                 15:21.48
   31 Cocchio, Craig               Long Island           15:24.45
   32 Pawlaczyk, Kyle                                    15:25.29
   33 Keegan, Tim                  Marist                15:27.58
   34 Keenan, John                 Marist                15:28.78
   35 Bushey, Keith                Quinnipiac            15:31.08
   36 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley               15:33.52
   37 Haringa, Matthew             G.B.T.C.              15:34.71
   38 Berkow, Stan                 Bowdoin               15:35.37
   39 Jasud, Tyler                 Southern Maine        15:35.55
   40 Akiha, Ken                   Bowdoin               15:36.05
   41 Rosasco, Robert                                    15:36.90
   42 Watson, Andy                 Bentley               15:39.92
   43 Lawrence, John               M V S                 15:39.94
   44 Czupryna, Joe                                      15:41.26
   45 Rundell, Trevor              M I T                 15:42.45
   46 Pak, Junyong                 G.B.T.C.              15:43.28
   47 Papadopoulos, Giannis        G.B.T.C.              15:44.20
   48 Holmes, Andrew               Hfc Striders          15:47.43
   49 Arumugam, Hemagiri           M I T                 15:48.43
   50 Pellerano, Addison           Quinnipiac            15:51.42
   51 Greenlaw, John               Quinnipiac            16:02.29
   52 Gomes, Alex                  M V S                 16:07.46
   53 Hughes, Ross                 Naval Academy Pr      16:08.20
   54 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy       Tufts                 16:13.35
   55 Bilodeau, Mathieu            Plattsburgh St.       16:22.81
   56 Bourbonnais, Jack            M I T                 16:24.98
   57 Collins, Ryan                Salem State           16:25.62
   58 Downing, Nick                Southern Maine        16:30.48
   59 DeRosa, Alex                 Salem State           16:50.00
   60 McGillowey, Andrew                                 16:55.20
   61 Ouellette, Sean              M V S                 17:11.50
   62 Clark, Tyler                 UM Invictus           17:22.95
   63 Dyer, Ryan                   Southern Maine        17:59.41
   64 Monteiro, Kevin              M V S                 18:10.11
  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Islan
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 aina, colin                  The Executives TC         7.41q  1
    2 Morris, Jermaine             Lincoln (Pa.)             7.57q  1
    3 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                   7.60q  1
    4 Ludwig, Maxwell              Maine                     7.82q  2
    5 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                   7.91q  2
    6 Sheppard, Eric               Fairleigh Dickinson       7.96q  2
    7 Morton, Derrick              Fairleigh Dickinson       7.97q  2
    8 Donadt, Trevor               Tufts                     8.02q  2
    9 Acholonu, Ikenna             Tufts                     8.05q  2
   10 Joseph, Dwayne               Seton Hall                8.05q  1
   11 Teixeira, Anthony            M I T                     8.07q  3
   12 DiMola, Matthew                                        8.08q  3
   13 Ricciardi, Nicholas                                    8.19q  3
   14 Koskenoja, Tyler             Dartmouth                 8.21q  4
   15 Fernholz, David              M I T                     8.22q  5
   16 Adiatu, Akeem                Rutgers                   8.23q  3
   17 Maxwell, Josh                Maine                     8.38   3
   18 Daggett, Greg                Boston U.                 8.40   4
   19 Lesher, Ted                  Dartmouth                 8.43   4
   20 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine            8.44   5
   21 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine            8.46   4
   22 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                   8.47   4
   23 Connaughton, Philip          Providence                8.55   5
   24 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                  8.57   5
   25 Zimmerman, Michael           Boston U.                 8.74   5
   26 Barzcsz, Mike                Marist                    8.81   4
   27 Laleau, Steve                Southern Maine            8.86   5
   28 Weir, Nicholas               Dartmouth                 8.88   4
   29 Bailey, Joe                  UM Invictus               9.26   4
   30 Mondesir, Denard             Fitchburg St.             9.41   5
   -- Dietsch, Chris               Umass Lowell               DNF   3
   -- Lawson, Deion                American Interna            DQ   5
  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
   Top 16 times to a 2 heat final
  TTC Facility: *  7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Islan
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
  Finals
    1 aina, colin                  The Executives TC         7.41   1
    2 Morris, Jermaine             Lincoln (Pa.)             7.51   1
    3 Sheppard, Eric               Fairleigh Dickinson       7.84   1
    4 Joseph, Dwayne               Seton Hall                7.85   2
    5 Acholonu, Ikenna             Tufts                     7.95   2
    6 Ludwig, Maxwell              Maine                     7.96   1
    7 Morton, Derrick              Fairleigh Dickinson       8.04   1
    8 Teixeira, Anthony            M I T                     8.04   2
    9 Donadt, Trevor               Tufts                     8.05   1
   10 DiMola, Matthew                                        8.06   2
   11 Adiatu, Akeem                Rutgers                   8.08   2
   12 Koskenoja, Tyler             Dartmouth                 8.10   2
   13 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                   8.11   1
   14 Ricciardi, Nicholas                                    8.24   2
   15 Fernholz, David              M I T                     8.30   2
   16 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                   9.51   1
  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  ===================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 3:07.57  3/6/2004    , Seton Hall Univ.
      School                                               Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:13.37   1
       1) Williams, Jemel                 2) Smith, Carl
       3) Gomes, Greg                     4) Gurr, James
    2 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:14.13   1
       1) Crooks, Dwight                  2) Shelton, Sterling
       3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Burney, Bryan
  ....Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:15.53   1
       1) Adams, Cortez                   2) Morton, Derrick
       3) McFarlene, Xaiver               4) Reid, Nicholas
    4 Etg  'A'                                            3:16.02   2
       1)                                 2) Johnson, Lamar
       3) Perkins, Desmond                4) Ross, Tyrone
    5 La Salle  'A'                                       3:19.20   2
       1) Tchabo, James                   2) Davis, Jared
       3) Rendall, Steven                 4) Maxwell, Andrew
    6 Seton Hall  'C'                                     3:19.43   3
       1) Skorupski, Ryan                 2) Carter, Marvin
       3) Novak, Rob                      4) McKenzie, Justin
    7 Maine  'A'                                          3:19.44   3
       1) Cook, Travis                    2) Voner, Daniel
       3) Holman, Matthew                 4) Edwards, Khabir(Skip)
    8 Yale  'A'                                           3:19.52   2
       1) Evans, Marty                    2) Galligan, Ted
       3) Soiles, David                   4) Ray, Remi
    9 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:19.71   2
       1) Brighenti, Jeff                 2) Oliver, Justin
       3) Destino, Jeff                   4) Rafael, Johan
   10 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:21.85   4
       1) Murchie, Derek                  2) Mercer, Doug
       3) Gobbi, Corey                    4) Sawyer, Jimmy
   11 M I T  'A'                                          3:22.81   4
       1) Bieniosek, Matt                 2) Reshef, Dave
       3) Oney, Stephen                   4) Rea, Ulzie
   12 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:23.22   1
       1) Dawkins, Randy                  2) Mason, Todd
       3) McCloud, Deidre                 4) Wigfall, Lance
   13 Triboro Tornados Track Club  'A'                    3:23.38   4
       1) Haskell, Steve                  2) Brennan, Joseph
       3) Kwarteng, Daniel                4) Joiner, Jon
   14 Yale  'B'                                           3:23.48   4
       1) Knudsen, Severin                2) Tingue, Christopher
       3) Bordoni, Matthew                4) Camarda, Michael
   15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:23.53   3
       1) Cedrone, Richard                2) Stoebe, Charlie
       3) Thomas, Julian                  4) Brown, Jamal
   16 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:24.29   3
       1) Egan, Brendan                   2) Prior, Timothy
       3) Lee, Eric                       4) White, Lamont
   17 Fordham  'A'                                        3:24.58   3
       1) Ceriello, Brendan               2) Horowitz, Brian
       3) Kopunek, Justin                 4) Ryan, Brandon
   18 Keene State  'A'                                    3:28.40   5
       1) Craven, Patrick                 2) Najem, Peter
       3) MacPherson, Craig               4) Kelleher, Kevin
   19 Boston U.  'B'                                      3:28.89   4
       1) Churey, Adam                    2) Ellis, Tyler
       3) English, Jason                  4) Mazzochette, Mark
   20 N Y U  'A'                                          3:29.04   5
       1) Blardony, Jean Paul             2) Lauredan, Bernier
       3) Nahar-Brown, Nile               4) Szelazek, Maciej
   21 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:29.54   2
       1) Goldsborough, Davon             2) Lopez, Melvin
       3) Bishop, anthony                 4) Wright, Alex
   22 Marist  'A'                                         3:33.30   5
       1) Carabetta, John                 2) Barzcsz, Mike
       3) Maynes, Matt                    4) Kippins, Shaun
   23 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                      3:34.25   3
       1) Hill, Greg                      2) Della Pelle, Dominic
       3) Stevenson, George               4) Jackson, Alex
   24 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:36.34   5
       1) Thurnauer, Michael              2) Littleton, Robert
       3) Hickey, Matt                    4) Maher, Thomas
   25 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:41.51   4
       1) Amoruso, Brendan                2) Audet, Kyle
       3) Neumeister, Andrew              4) Pilch, Stephen
   26 Saint Anselm Track Club  'B'                        3:46.01   5
       1) Colantonio, Mark                2) Moore, Brett
       3) Bouie, Marcel                   4) Tran, Joe
   27 Gordon  'A'                                         3:50.68   5
       1) Boyer, Erik                     2) Malmquist, Joel
       3) Lavallee, JD                    4) Gaunya, Dan
   -- Long Island  'A'                                        DNF   1
       1) Boyd, Corryl                    2) Clarke, Shavar
       3) Goffe, Sheldon                  4) Simms, Norman
   -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF   2
       1) Buchanan, Keith                 2) Senick, Joel
       3) Steinhauser, Charles            4) Esposito, Max
  Men Distance Medley
  ================================================================
   NO FAT Times - Hand timed
  TTC Facility: * 9:40.80  3/6/2004    , Providence College
      School                                               Finals
  ================================================================
    1 Duke  'A'                                          10:01.40
       1) Brockardt, John                 2) Lewellen, Pete
       3) Nanni, Cory                     4) Lund, Josh
    2 Fordham  'A'                                       10:02.90
       1) Lowenthal, Matthew              2) Gorman, Andrew
       3) Hutchinson, Tim                 4) Hilario, Clifton
    3 M I T  'A'                                         10:03.30
       1) Cohen, Yermie                   2) Morton, Stephen
       3) Bieniosek, Matt                 4) Ruzevick, Jake
    4 Tufts  'A'                                         10:06.50
       1) Sorensen, Dave                  2) Longley, Andrew
       3) Hale, Billy                     4) Faller, Jesse
    5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    10:09.80
       1) Dinnan, Tyler                   2) Gurzler, Jacob
       3) Neumeister, Andrew              4) McDonald, Jack
    6 Long Island  'A'                                   10:17.90
       1) Paredes, Rafael                 2) Cocchio, Craig
       3) Renahan, Dan                    4) Marcano, Andre
    7 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                     10:31.00
       1) Stevenson, George               2) Jackson, Alex
       3) Scott, Paris                    4) Della Pelle, Dominic
    8 Colby  'A'                                         10:33.70
       1) Copeland, Chris                 2) DeRoo, Chris
       3) Glotfelty, Bob                  4) Gouzie, Madison
    9 Cabrini  'A'                                       10:42.00
       1) Amaya, Miguel                   2) Zarley, Brian
       3) Solewin, John                   4) Penatar, Eddie
   10 Marist  'A'                                        10:50.70
       1) Janczyk, Matthew                2) Carabetta, John
       3) Maynes, Matt                    4) Dixon, Tom
   11 Salem State  'A'                                   11:07.20
       1) Dawson, Mark                    2) Trapini, Matt
       3) Eastman, Jon                    4) DeRosa, Alex
  Men High Jump
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 7-01.50  3/9/2003    Jean Huguens, UMBC
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Hutcherson, Daniel                                    1.98m    6-06.00
    2 Sawin, Jim                                            1.93m    6-04.00
    3 Fox, Samuel                  Yale                    J1.93m    6-04.00
    3 Ramos, Jeffrey               Maine                   J1.93m    6-04.00
    5 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           1.88m    6-02.00
    6 Goldson, Terry               American Interna        J1.88m    6-02.00
    7 Burbank, Sean                Bentley                  1.83m    6-00.00
    7 Rowley, Anthony              Seton Hall               1.83m    6-00.00
    7 Longo, Frank                 Brandeis                 1.83m    6-00.00
    7 Henry, Will                  Naval Academy Pr         1.83m    6-00.00
   11 Proctor, Edward              Mass Velocity           J1.83m    6-00.00
   11 Quigley, David               Southern Maine          J1.83m    6-00.00
   -- Roberts, Justin              American Interna            NH
   -- Raffio, Alex                 Stony Brook                 NH
   -- Fogell, Nate                 Southern Maine              NH
  Men Pole Vault
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 17-00.50  3/6/2004    Brent Warner, Duke University
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Depalo, Eric                 Yale                     5.00m   16-04.75
    2 Scott, Jason                                         J5.00m   16-04.75
    3 Ball, Nathan                                          4.80m   15-09.00
    4 Slovenski, David                                      4.70m   15-05.00
    5 Haggerty, Adam               Southern Maine           4.40m   14-05.25
    6 Vinklarek, Derrick           Dartmouth                4.25m   13-11.25
    7 Liimakka, Mark               Maine                   J4.25m   13-11.25
    8 Tao, Greg                    M I T                    4.10m   13-05.25
    9 Barragan, Patrick            M I T                    3.95m   12-11.50
   10 Cumper, Jordan               Boston U.               J3.95m   12-11.50
   11 Carow, Max                   Marist                  J3.95m   12-11.50
   12 Davis, John                  Southern Maine           3.80m   12-05.50
   -- Gaing, Dan                   Cabrini                     NH
   -- Layton, Taylor               Naval Academy Pr            NH
   -- Sharpe, Nate                 M I T                       NH
   -- Loedeman, Keith              Naval Academy Pr            NH
   -- DiCairano, Ken               Dartmouth                   NH
   -- Stephens, Omari              M I T                       NH
  Men Long Jump
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 25-00.25  3/8/2003    Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Newman, Nick                 Hpc Elite                7.05m   23-01.75
    2 Hodge, Limile                Lincoln (Pa.)            7.00m   22-11.75
    3 Morton, Stephen              M I T                    6.78m   22-03.00
    4 Smith, Ray                   G.B.T.C.                 6.66m   21-10.25
    5 Hunter, Aaron                Lincoln (Pa.)            6.58m   21-07.25
    6 Young, Terry                 Umass Lowell             6.57m   21-06.75
    7 Paquin, Stephen              Yale                     6.56m   21-06.25
    8 Ricciardi, Nicholas                                   6.54m   21-05.50
    9 Williams, Thomas             Maine                    6.34m   20-09.75
   10 Sheppard, Eric               Fairleigh Dickinson      6.28m   20-07.25
   11 Gubata, Chris                Providence               6.20m   20-04.25
   12 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine           6.07m   19-11.00
   13 Daggett, Greg                Boston U.                6.06m   19-10.75
   14 Medina, Orestes              La Salle                 6.04m   19-09.75
   15 Ching, Andrew                Dartmouth                6.02m   19-09.00
   16 Fuderich, Tim                Bowdoin                  5.98m   19-07.50
   17 Lawson, Deion                American Interna         5.78m   18-11.75
   18 Relerford, Antoine           American Interna         5.64m   18-06.00
   19 Connaughton, Philip          Providence               5.63m   18-05.75
   20 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell             5.43m   17-09.75
   21 Hurt, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr         5.38m   17-08.00
   22 Tran, Joe                    Saint Anselm Tra         5.35m   17-06.75
   23 Justus, Stephen              Providence               5.26m   17-03.25
   -- Fisch, Mike                  Bentley                   FOUL
   -- Wilder, Kodjo                Boston U.                 FOUL
   -- Neang, Sammy                 Southern Maine            FOUL
   -- Ramos, John                  Seton Hall                FOUL
   -- Rowley, Anthony              Seton Hall                  DQ
  Men Triple Jump
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 53-00.25  3/9/2003    Chavous Nichols, Penn State
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Hutcherson, Daniel                                   14.77m   48-05.50
    2 Hunter, Aaron                Lincoln (Pa.)           14.24m   46-08.75
    3 Elliott, Kamar                                       14.17m   46-06.00
    4 Muhammad, Mubaarak           Stony Brook             13.97m   45-10.00
    5 Lesher, Ted                  Dartmouth               13.68m   44-10.75
    6 Gubata, Chris                Providence              13.34m   43-09.25
    7 Quigley, David               Southern Maine          12.98m   42-07.00
    8 Longo, Frank                 Brandeis                12.87m   42-02.75
    9 Zurlo, Mark                  Bentley                 12.81m   42-00.50
   10 Lusme, Leonard               American Interna        12.76m   41-10.50
   11 Guery, Norbert               Bryant                  12.55m   41-02.25
   12 Williams, Thomas             Maine                   12.40m   40-08.25
   13 Ching, Andrew                Dartmouth               12.37m   40-07.00
   14 Fogell, Nate                 Southern Maine          12.20m   40-00.50
   15 Callahan, Kyle               Fitchburg St.           12.18m   39-11.50
   16 Hartman, Carson              Maine                   12.13m   39-09.75
   17 Richardson, Conor            Bryant                  12.03m   39-05.75
   18 Nelson, Sean                 Dartmouth               11.97m   39-03.25
   19 Maligsa, Phillip             Naval Academy Pr        11.36m   37-03.25
   20 Howard, Markus               South Boston Ath         1.21m    3-11.75
   -- McIlwain, Myles              Southern Maine            FOUL
  Men Shot Put
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 58-07.50  3/1/2003    Derek Anderson, Northeastern Univ.
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Bicanic, Jan                 Boston U.               15.53m   50-11.50
    2 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            15.37m   50-05.25
    3 Lachman, Jeffrey             Yale                    15.05m   49-04.50
    4 LeFort, Rocky                Umass Lowell            14.94m   49-00.25
    5 Withrow, Daniel              Boston U.               14.76m   48-05.25
    6 Fairbanks, Luke              Bowdoin                 14.32m   46-11.75
    7 Martin, Dan                  Boston U.               14.11m   46-03.50
    8 Smith, David                 Yale                   J14.11m   46-03.50
    9 Miller, Justin               Stony Brook             13.82m   45-04.25
   10 Noll, Nate                   Yale                    13.33m   43-09.00
   10 DiBuono, Matthew             Fordham                 13.33m   43-09.00
   12 Murtha, Lee                  Dartmouth               13.10m   42-11.75
   13 Trinque, Donald              Fitchburg St.           13.01m   42-08.25
   14 Vasquez, Jeremy              Stony Brook             12.79m   41-11.50
   15 Mimmovich, Joshua            Maine                   12.77m   41-10.75
   16 Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Dickinson     12.70m   41-08.00
   17 Mulkeen, Brian               Fordham                 12.67m   41-07.00
   18 Moore, Logan                 Boston U.               12.66m   41-06.50
   19 Wharton, Ben                 Bowdoin                 12.38m   40-07.50
   20 Bunion, Leonard              American Interna        12.35m   40-06.25
   21 Boniwell, Chris              Naval Academy Pr        12.30m   40-04.25
   22 Muhammad, Faisal             Kingsborough CC         12.14m   39-10.00
   23 Alexander, Chris             Dartmouth              J12.14m   39-10.00
   24 Spaulding, James             Southern Maine          12.09m   39-08.00
   25 Carnahan, Chase              Boston U.               12.03m   39-05.75
   26 Dantone, Robert              Stony Brook             11.83m   38-09.75
   27 Jean, Brandon                Fitchburg St.           11.52m   37-09.50
   28 York, David                  Umass Boston            10.94m   35-10.75
   29 William, Edwin               American Interna        10.79m   35-05.00
   30 Bravato, Dan                 N Y U                   10.74m   35-03.00
   31 Haskell, Steve               Bryant                  10.46m   34-04.00
   32 Brown, Andrew                American Interna        10.37m   34-00.25
   33 Plowman, Josh                Southern Maine         J10.37m   34-00.25
   34 Cosby, James                 American Interna        10.31m   33-10.00
   35 Teixiera, Charles            Gordon                  10.20m   33-05.75
   36 Ramos, John                  Seton Hall              10.18m   33-04.75
   37 McIlwain, Myles              Southern Maine           9.33m   30-07.50
   38 Fisher, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr         9.28m   30-05.50
   39 Hetrick, RJ                  Naval Academy Pr         8.79m   28-10.25
   40 Roman, Alex                  Naval Academy Pr         8.50m   27-10.75
   41 Royer, Adam                  Southern Maine           8.49m   27-10.25
   42 Roy, Kevin                   Naval Academy Pr         8.47m   27-09.50
   -- Schallmo, Mike               Duke                      FOUL
  Men Weight Throw
  ==========================================================================
  TTC Facility: * 21.64m  2/11/2006   Jacob Freeman, NYAC
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ==========================================================================
    1 Bryce, Chris                                         19.28m   63-03.25
    2 Muhammad, Faisal             Kingsborough CC         18.13m   59-05.75
    3 DiBuono, Matthew             Fordham                 17.67m   57-11.75
    4 Cedrone, Bob                                         17.01m   55-09.75
    5 Lauro, Mike                  Worlds Longest T        16.38m   53-09.00
    6 Lippai, Alex                 Dartmouth              J16.38m   53-09.00
    7 Morse, Tim                   twilight throwers       15.87m   52-01.00
    8 Noll, Nate                   Yale                    15.84m   51-11.75
    9 Mulkeen, Brian               Fordham                 15.83m   51-11.25
   10 Miller, Justin               Stony Brook             14.90m   48-10.75
   11 Rodriguez-Villa, Fernand     Dartmouth               14.55m   47-09.00
   12 Dantone, Robert              Stony Brook             13.68m   44-10.75
   13 Fairbanks, Luke              Bowdoin                 13.67m   44-10.25
   14 Irving, David                Dartmouth               13.63m   44-08.75
   15 Vasquez, Jeremy              Stony Brook             13.08m   42-11.00
   16 Womack, Jackson              Yale                    13.00m   42-08.00
   17 Wharton, Ben                 Bowdoin                 12.87m   42-02.75
   18 Smith, David                 Yale                    12.81m   42-00.50
   19 Haskell, Steve               Bryant                  12.11m   39-08.75
   20 Thrower, Tony                Bowdoin                 11.92m   39-01.25
   21 Boniwell, Chris              Naval Academy Pr        11.32m   37-01.75
   22 Jean, Brandon                Fitchburg St.           11.29m   37-00.50
   23 Plowman, Josh                Southern Maine          11.08m   36-04.25
   24 Trinque, Donald              Fitchburg St.           10.30m   33-09.50
   25 Fisher, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr         9.50m   31-02.00
   26 Hetrick, RJ                  Naval Academy Pr         7.80m   25-07.25
   27 Roman, Alex                  Naval Academy Pr         5.73m   18-09.75
   28 Roy, Kevin                   Naval Academy Pr         5.58m   18-03.75
   -- Lachman, Jeffrey             Yale                      FOUL




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News