Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

SWCL Week #4 Dual Meets

Northbridge, MA, January 16, 2008

[East Division Results & Team Scores | League Records | Standings & Best Performances ]

West Division Results & Team Scores

  Southern Worcester County League - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:40 PM  1/16/2008  Page 1
                                                 SWCL West Dual Meets #3
                                           
                                                 BOys Team Scores
                       Tantasqua Reg. H.S.     71.00       14.00 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.
                    David Prouty Reg. H.S.     45.00       41.00 Woodstock Academy
                   Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.     73.50       12.50 Leicester H.S.
                                                Girls Team Scores
                       Tantasqua Reg. H.S.     77.00        8.00 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.
                         Woodstock Academy     54.00       16.00 David Prouty Reg. H.S.
                   Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.     78.50        7.50 Leicester H.S.

  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caitlin Coyle             JR Woodstock Academy         7.90   3
  1 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.       7.90   1
  3 Anna Gallerani            SO Shepherd Hill             8.00   2
  4 Maura Kasierski           JR Shepherd Hill             8.10   2
  5 Victoria DeLacey          SR Shepherd Hill             8.20   3
  5 Brittany Hodgerney        FR Leicester H.S.            8.20   2
  7 Deanna Julian             SR Shepherd Hill            J8.20   2
  8 Julie Coleman             JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.       8.30   1
  9 Lauren Guenther           SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.       8.40   1
 10 Emily Sachs               SO Woodstock Academy         8.50   3
 10 Amy Panczyk               FR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.       8.50   1
 12 Erica Kozlowski           FR Leicester H.S.            8.60   2
 13 Becky Lulu                FR Leicester H.S.            9.50   2
 -- Sarah Morais              SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.         DQ   1  jewelry
  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      47.30   3
  2 Deanna Julian             SR Shepherd Hill            47.70   4
  3 Kristen Reich             SO Shepherd Hill            48.40   5
  4 Victoria DeLacey          SR Shepherd Hill            48.90   4
  5 Colby Ornell              FR Shepherd Hill            49.20   5
  6 Cassandra Zieminski       SO Shepherd Hill            50.50   5
  6 Caitlin Coyle             JR Woodstock Academy        50.50   6
  8 Valerie Lachapelle        SO Woodstock Academy        51.70   6
  9 Kim Saunders              SO David Prouty             52.00   6
 10 Laura Montross            SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      53.00   3
 11 Cassey Caplette           SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      53.10   1
 12 Alli Bostock              FR Leicester H.S.           53.60   4
 13 Sarah Morais              SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      54.20   1
 14 Hillary Murphy            JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      54.30   2
 15 Litsa Catusi              SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      54.80   1
 16 Alyssa Lefebure           SO Shepherd Hill            55.40   7
 17 Arianna Talvy             JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      55.90   1
 17 Amy Panczyk               FR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      55.90   3
 19 Erica Kozlowski           FR Leicester H.S.           56.00   4
 20 Jen Hyde                  JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      56.60   2
 21 Becky Lulu                FR Leicester H.S.           58.00   5
 22 Cayla Leinonen            FR David Prouty             58.90   7
 23 Jennifer Grooms            7 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    1:00.80   2
 24 Gina LeBeau               SO David Prouty           1:06.10   6
  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Donnelly            FR Shepherd Hill          5:59.60
  2 Kelsey Rayla              SO Shepherd Hill          6:02.30
  3 Sarah Prizio              SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    6:03.90
  4 Katelyn Andersrtom        SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    6:19.40
  5 Rebecca Campbell          FR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    6:49.80
  6 Erin Stiles               SO Shepherd Hill          6:58.80
  7 Olivia Hebenstreit        SR Shepherd Hill          7:01.20
  8 Lauren O'Connor           SO Shepherd Hill          7:04.60
  9 Emily Sachs               SO Woodstock Academy      7:06.80
 10 Bailey Grotton            FR Shepherd Hill          7:09.60
 11 Shandi Trucheon           SO Leicester H.S.         7:09.90
 12 Alyssa Hammond            SO Leicester H.S.         7:25.20
 13 Ariel Dupont              JR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    7:28.70
 14 Alexandria Larose         JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    8:20.50
  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Harmon             SR Shepherd Hill         12:18.80#
  2 Hope Hopkins              JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   13:22.10
  3 Alyssa Chamberlain        SO Shepherd Hill         14:23.60
  4 Katy Monopoli             SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   14:25.20
  5 Kimberly Pecore           JR Shepherd Hill         14:57.20
  6 Cate Fitzgerald           SR Shepherd Hill         15:33.20
 -- Engle Torres              JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.        DNF
  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maura Kasierski           JR Shepherd Hill          1:52.50
  2 Sam Kasierski             FR Shepherd Hill          1:52.80
  3 Amy Foley                 SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    1:53.30
  4 Leah Tully                SO Shepherd Hill          1:55.90
  5 Lindsay Kleya             FR Shepherd Hill          1:58.50
  6 Brianna Millett           SO Leicester H.S.         1:58.80
  7 Meg Lennon                SR Shepherd Hill          2:06.80
  8 Kate McGonigle            SR Shepherd Hill          2:07.80
  9 Maggie Trzuskot           SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    2:08.70
 10 Cordelia Collins          FR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    2:09.60
 11 Carrissa Tiltan           JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    2:13.80
 12 Sara Arnone               SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    2:17.10
 13 Kellie Powers              8 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    2:17.70
 14 Emily Swenson             SO Woodstock Academy      2:19.00
 15 Krysta Ambruson           FR David Prouty           2:20.90
 16 Danielle Mawdsley         FR David Prouty           2:28.80
 17 Gabby Boulay              SO Leicester H.S.         2:35.70
  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Harmon             SR Shepherd Hill          3:19.80#
  2 April Thibaudeau          SO Shepherd Hill          3:28.40
  3 Jessica Ceppi             SR Shepherd Hill          3:33.50
  4 Hope Hopkins              JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    3:33.90
  5 Sarah Prizio              SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    3:43.50
  6 Jamie Dunn                JR Shepherd Hill          4:00.20
  7 Nicole Shaw               SO Shepherd Hill          4:02.10
  8 Lauren Fraser             JR Leicester H.S.         4:02.90
  9 Meaghan Cayer             SR Shepherd Hill          4:08.30
 10 Alexis Babineu            JR Leicester H.S.         4:09.20
 11 Celeste Sgariglia          7 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    4:18.50
 12 Valerie Lachapelle        SO Woodstock Academy      4:19.40
 13 Hope Wayman               JR Woodstock Academy      4:21.50
  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Swenson             SO Woodstock Academy         9.60   3
  2 Emily Fournier            JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.       9.90   1
  3 Jillian Bartolini         JR Shepherd Hill            10.10   2
  4 Sarah Violette            SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      10.30   1
  5 Cassandra Zieminski       SO Shepherd Hill            10.40   2
  6 Tori Yakstis              FR Shepherd Hill            10.70   2
  6 Emily Dunbar              SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      10.70   1
  8 Stevie Racicot            SO Shepherd Hill           J10.70   2
  9 Melissa Stomski           SR Shepherd Hill            10.80   2
 10 Audrea Anctil             FR Shepherd Hill            11.20   2
 11 Laura Montross            SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      11.30   3
 12 Diane Peterson            FR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      11.50   1
 13 Hope Wayman               JR Woodstock Academy        11.70   3
 14 Kellie Powers              8 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      11.80   1
 -- Julie Coleman             JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.         FS   1
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                             4:51.80
  2 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 5:07.30
  3 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.                                 5:22.10
  4 Leicester H.S.                                      5:24.40
  5 David Prouty Reg. H.S.                              5:43.20
  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    5-00.00
  2 Brittany Ambruson         SR David Prouty           4-08.00
  2 Emily Swenson             SO Woodstock Academy      4-08.00
  4 Meg Lennon                SR Shepherd Hill          4-06.00
  5 Hillary Murphy            JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   J4-06.00
  6 Alexis Babineu            JR Leicester H.S.         4-04.00
  7 Krysta Ambruson           FR David Prouty          J4-04.00
  8 Brooke Hutton             SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   J4-04.00
  9 Brittany Stracher         JR Shepherd Hill          4-02.00
 10 Mary Porzio               SO Shepherd Hill         J4-02.00
 11 Steph Pecora              SR Shepherd Hill         J4-02.00
 -- Cayla Leinonen            FR David Prouty                NH
 -- Caroline Switchenko       FR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.         NH
  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleen Bazinet           JR Shepherd Hill         29-03.75
  2 Marissa Simpson           SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   28-01.00
  3 Alexis Babineu            JR Leicester H.S.        28-00.00
  4 Emily Swenson             SO Woodstock Academy     27-10.00
  5 Tameca Fowling            SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   27-01.75
  6 Katie Joseph              JR Shepherd Hill         25-10.00
  7 Melissa Stomski           SR Shepherd Hill         24-05.00
  8 Jessica Eldridge          SO Leicester H.S.        23-02.50
  9 Meghan Kelly              JR Woodstock Academy     22-07.00
 10 Cassey Caplette           SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   21-06.50
 11 Danielle Mawdsley         FR David Prouty          20-09.50
 12 Lindsey Fahey             SO Leicester H.S.        20-09.25
 13 Joanna Ying               JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   20-07.50
 14 Emma Walsh                SO Leicester H.S.        20-04.50
 15 Alyssa DiFronzo           SO Shepherd Hill         20-02.00
 16 Makayla Moulton            8 Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   20-00.00
 17 Meaghan O'Neil            SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   19-10.50
 18 Britney Taylor            SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   19-01.25
 19 Gina LeBeau               SO David Prouty          17-06.50
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Lavallee              SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.       6.90   1
  2 Larry Moreno              SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      J6.90   1
  3 Scott Smith               SR Shepherd Hill             7.00   2
  4 Joe Germain               JR Shepherd Hill            J7.00   2
  5 Corey Lavalle             JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.       7.10   4
  6 Josh Via                  JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.       7.20   1
  6 Mitch Gallant             JR Leicester H.S.            7.20   2
  6 Adam Williamson           SR David Prouty              7.20   3
  6 Eric Ray                  SR Shepherd Hill             7.20   4
 10 Evan Rollins              SO Woodstock Academy        J7.20   3
 11 Zach Raymond              JR Leicester H.S.            7.30   2
 12 John Martin               JR Leicester H.S.           J7.30   2
 13 Paul Rogowski             SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.       7.40   1
 14 Lucas Warren              JR Woodstock Academy         7.60   3
 15 Robbie Goodno             JR Woodstock Academy        J7.60   3
 16 John Rudik                SR David Prouty             J7.60   3
 17 Joe Bouvier               SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.       7.70   1
 18 AJ Coderre                SO Shepherd Hill             7.90   2
 19 Andrew Walter             JR Leicester H.S.            8.00   4
 20 Brett Stearns             SO David Prouty             J8.00   4
 21 Kevin Gibeault            JR Woodstock Academy        J8.00   4
 22 John Huard                SO David Prouty              8.40   3
 23 Bryan Cherry              SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.       8.80   4
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larry Moreno              SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      37.90   1
  2 Tim Piehl                 SO Shepherd Hill            41.10   3
  3 Greg Sims                 JR Shepherd Hill            41.90   3
  4 Carlos De Aza Ortiz       SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      42.50   1
  5 Jason Sliwoski            SO Leicester H.S.           42.70   3
  6 Josh Caron                SO Shepherd Hill            42.90   4
  7 Zach Raymond              JR Leicester H.S.           43.00   3
  8 Trevor Chorazek           FR Leicester H.S.           43.20   4
  9 Christian Ricard          SO David Prouty             43.30   5
 10 Mike Meersman             FR Shepherd Hill            44.30   4
 11 Evan Rollins              SO Woodstock Academy        44.50   5
 12 Chris Dona                SO Shepherd Hill            44.70   7
 13 Matt Penniman             SR Shepherd Hill            45.00   7
 14 Matt Desrosiers           SR Woodstock Academy        45.40   5
 15 Brett Stearns             SO David Prouty             46.10   6
 16 Franklyn Hernandez        JR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      46.40   2
 17 Robbie Goodno             JR Woodstock Academy        46.50   6
 18 Kevin Gibeault            JR Woodstock Academy        46.80   6
 19 Zachary Suter             SR David Prouty             46.90   5
 20 Andrew Walter             JR Leicester H.S.           48.30   4
 21 Bryant Kube               SO Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.      51.00   2
 22 Tyler Stearns             FR David Prouty             56.80   6
  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Dunn                 SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    4:48.20
  2 Dan Wood                  SR David Prouty           4:50.80
  3 Cory Cloutier             SR Shepherd Hill          4:55.00
  4 Andrew Cayer              FR Shepherd Hill          5:10.70
  5 Ben Grotton               SO Shepherd Hill          5:11.90
  6 Jon Gay                   SR Shepherd Hill          5:12.30
  7 Trevor Wilbur             SO Shepherd Hill          5:15.60
  8 Jason LaRose              SR Woodstock Academy      5:36.10
  9 Adam Caplette             SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    5:44.30
 10 Hyram Wright              SO Leicester H.S.         5:51.20
 11 Anthony Chasse            FR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    6:02.10
 12 Patrick Donahue           SO David Prouty           6:04.50
 13 Seth Dworman              FR Leicester H.S.         6:07.10
 14 Ed Nash                   SO Shepherd Hill          6:08.30
 15 Tim McGrail               FR Leicester H.S.         6:47.00
  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Penniman             SR Shepherd Hill         11:04.50
  2 Eric Richer               JR Shepherd Hill         11:05.90
  3 Ethan Anderstrom          JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   11:17.20
  4 Ethan Plue                SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   11:41.90
  5 Jeremy Wildgoose          FR Woodstock Academy     11:54.80
  6 Sean Heningham            SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   12:10.40
  7 Kevin Esposito            SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   12:16.10
  8 Kyle Stearns              SR David Prouty          12:27.70
  9 Eugene Motovilov          JR Woodstock Academy     12:29.40
 10 Pat Fitzgerald            SO Shepherd Hill         13:13.80
  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Ruff               SR Woodstock Academy      1:30.90
  2 Michael Berkowicz         SR Woodstock Academy      1:34.80
  3 Chris Defalco             SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    1:35.80
  4 Matt Chatham              SR Shepherd Hill          1:37.30
  5 Joe Tilly                 SO Shepherd Hill          1:37.70
  6 Steven Levangie           JR Shepherd Hill          1:38.10
  7 Ryan Cotrupi              FR Shepherd Hill          1:38.60
  8 Ryan Stanley              SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    1:39.70
  9 Brandon Slack             JR Leicester H.S.         1:40.20
 10 Josh McDuffie             SO David Prouty           1:43.30
 11 Cody Hider                SO David Prouty           1:44.10
 12 John Canavan              SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    1:45.80
 13 Taylor Stedman            SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    1:48.70
 14 Zachary Puzo              SO Shepherd Hill          1:54.90
 15 Matt Piscitelli           SO Shepherd Hill          1:55.40
 16 Sam Fowler                JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    1:55.60
 17 John Huard                SO David Prouty           2:07.80
  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Lanciault           SR Shepherd Hill          2:49.60
  2 Eric Richer               JR Shepherd Hill          2:57.60
  3 Bryan Martin              SO Shepherd Hill          3:07.30
  4 Mike LeBlanc              SO Shepherd Hill          3:08.10
  5 Michael Berkowicz         SR Woodstock Academy      3:16.90
  6 Dan Spiewakowski          SO Shepherd Hill          3:18.90
  7 Kyle Todd                 JR Shepherd Hill          3:19.90
  8 Kevin Esposito            SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    3:20.00
  9 Adam Caplette             SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    3:24.70
 10 Anthony Chasse            FR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    3:33.60
 10 Sean Heningham            SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    3:33.60
 12 Patrick Donahue           SO David Prouty           3:36.70
 13 Tim McGrail               FR Leicester H.S.         3:58.00
 14 Jared Simmons             SO David Prouty           4:00.10
 15 Harry McFee               SR David Prouty           4:34.20
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Smith               SR Shepherd Hill             7.80#  2
  2 Zach Hellyar              JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.       8.20   1
  3 Joe Sliwoski              SR Leicester H.S.            8.30   2
  3 Alex Mercier              SO Woodstock Academy         8.30   3
  5 Adam Williamson           SR David Prouty             J8.30   3
  6 Matthew Schmidt           JR Shepherd Hill             9.20   2
  7 Brandon Slack             JR Leicester H.S.            9.50   2
  7 Pat Corey                 SR Shepherd Hill             9.50   1
  9 Matt Howard               SR Shepherd Hill             9.70   2
  9 Zachary Suter             SR David Prouty              9.70   3
 11 TJ Belanger               JR Leicester H.S.           10.20   2
 12 Dave Wilson               SO Shepherd Hill            10.30   3
 13 Robert Raiche             SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.      10.60   1
 14 Josh Steen                FR Leicester H.S.           10.90   3
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill Reg. H.S.                             4:06.20
  2 David Prouty Reg. H.S.                              4:06.60
  3 Woodstock Academy                                   4:06.90
  4 Leicester H.S.                                      4:10.30
  5 Tantasqua Reg. H.S.                                 4:16.80
  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Smith               SR Shepherd Hill          6-00.00
  2 Joe Sliwoski              SR Leicester H.S.         5-10.00
  3 Adam Williamson           SR David Prouty           5-08.00
  3 Larry Moreno              SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    5-08.00
  5 Eric Shine                JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    5-06.00
  5 Zach Hellyar              JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.    5-06.00
  7 Josh Via                  JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   J5-06.00
  8 Andrew Babineau           SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.    5-04.00
  9 Ben Stochaj               SR Shepherd Hill         J5-04.00
 10 Dave Wilson               SO Shepherd Hill         J5-04.00
 10 Joe Tilly                 SO Shepherd Hill         J5-04.00
 12 Alex Mercier              SO Woodstock Academy     J5-04.00
 13 Dan Wood                  SR David Prouty           5-02.00
 14 TJ Belanger               JR Leicester H.S.         5-00.00
 15 Mitch Gallant             JR Leicester H.S.        J5-00.00
 -- Evan Rollins              SO Woodstock Academy           NH
 -- Brandon Slack             JR Leicester H.S.              NH
  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Booth                SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   37-02.75
  2 Dan Kerber                JR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   36-03.00
  3 A. J. Caswell             SR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   35-10.50
  4 Joe Bouvier               SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   35-06.75
  5 Luke DeZago               JR Leicester H.S.        35-03.75
  6 Matt Grooms               SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   35-03.00
  7 Andrew Babineau           SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   35-00.00
  8 Bryan Cherry              SR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   34-10.00
  9 Greg Sims                 JR Shepherd Hill         34-09.00
 10 Matt LeBlanc              JR Shepherd Hill         34-07.75
 11 John Rudik                SR David Prouty          33-11.75
 12 Jason Sliwoski            SO Leicester H.S.        33-02.00
 13 Matt Chatham              SR Shepherd Hill         32-00.50
 14 Matt Desrosiers           SR Woodstock Academy     31-11.00
 15 Todd Andersen             JR Shepherd Hill         30-08.25
 16 John Martin               JR Leicester H.S.        30-05.00
 17 Zach Raymond              JR Leicester H.S.        28-10.25
 18 Josh McDuffie             SO David Prouty          28-00.00
 19 Justin Navarro            SO Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   25-08.50
  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeff Narus               MSR Bartlett Jr/Sr H.S.   29-02.75
  2 Jake Gilmore             MJR Shepherd Hill         26-05.00
  3 Andrew Larsen            MSO Shepherd Hill         25-10.00
  4 Ryan Dupell              MFR Shepherd Hill         25-07.00
  5 Erica Kozlowski          WFR Leicester H.S.        22-05.00
  6 Emily Covill             WSO Shepherd Hill         21-08.50
  7 Mike Doyle               MFR Leicester H.S.        19-07.75
  8 Becky Lulu               WFR Leicester H.S.        18-10.00
  9 Caroline Switchenko      WFR Tantasqua Reg. H.S.   17-07.00




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News