Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

District E Invitational Indoor Meet

Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA, February 9, 2008

[Division I Boys | Division I Girls | Division II Boys ]

Division II Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  District E  Indoor Invitational - 2/9/2008                   
                                  Division II                                  
                     Fitchburg High School - Fitchburg, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 33-11.50  2/10/2007   Elaine McColgan, Notre Dame              
  D4 St Qual: %    28-06                                                       
  D3 St Qual: &    31-00                                                       
  D2 St Qual: #    30-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Dion               JR Lunenburg             31-09.25% 
  2 Michelle Massey           SR Nipmuc                31-04.00% 
  3 Alexis Babineau           JR Leicester             30-01.00% 
  4 Kelcey Germain            JR Auburn                29-05.75% 
  5 Meghan McMillen           JR Notre Dame           J29-05.75% 
  6 Katie Gaucher             SR Millbury              28-09.75% 
  7 Gabi Parsons              SR Hudson                28-09.00% 
  8 Kerry Wagner              JR Lunenburg             26-10.00  
  9 Hillary Lewis             SR Bromfield             26-09.00  
 10 Laura Seagrave            JR Uxbridge              26-08.75  
 11 Tameca Fowling            SO Bartlett              26-08.25  
 12 Sarah Hebert              SR Sutton                26-01.00  
 13 Allison Siebold           JR Notre Dame            25-11.25  
 13 Liz Abate                 SR Hopedale              25-11.25  
 15 Melissa Chisolm           SR Oakmont               25-03.75  
 16 Katie Correa              SO Hudson                25-00.75  
 17 Emily Urban               SR Sutton                24-11.50  
 18 Amanda Morales            JR Uxbridge              24-11.00  
 19 Jessica Eldridge          SO Leicester             24-09.50  
 20 Ashley Cutting            JR Auburn                24-06.00  
 21 Cassie Derosier           SR Holy Name             24-05.75  
 22 Tara Jarobski             SO Oxford                24-04.00  
 23 Gabrielle Montalbano      SR Narragansett          23-02.75  
 24 Bekah Wheeler             JR Murdock               23-00.50  
 25 Katherine Ward            FR Hopedale              22-01.50  
 26 Cassie Bergeron           FR Narragansett          20-06.00  
 27 Kassandra Salcedo         FR Murdock               18-00.25  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @  5-04  2001        Liz Long, Bromfield                         
  D4 St Qual: %  4-09                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  5-00                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  4-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leanne Curley             JR Blackstone-Mill.       5-03.00% 
  2 Jill Breckenridge         SR Auburn                 5-01.00% 
  3 Jenna Raymond             SR St. Peter-Marian       4-11.00% 
  4 Merrielle Ondreicka       SO Sutton                J4-11.00% 
  5 Kelly Ulf                 SO Lunenburg             J4-11.00% 
  6 Deirdre Vincent           SR Bartlett               4-09.00% 
  6 Amanda Holden             SO Lunenburg              4-09.00% 
  8 Angie Stakus              SR Nipmuc                J4-09.00% 
  8 Erin McIntyre             FR Northbridge           J4-09.00% 
  8 Laura Sarrasin            SO Uxbridge              J4-09.00% 
  8 Paige Heckman              8 Millbury              J4-09.00% 
 12 Megan Anthony             SO Littleton             J4-09.00% 
 13 Nicole Hunter             SO Nipmuc                J4-09.00% 
 14 Kathryn Kennedy           SR Bromfield              4-07.00  
 14 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton                4-07.00  
 14 Jenn Skawski              JR Murdock                4-07.00  
 17 Jillena DeCarteret        JR Narragansett          J4-07.00  
 17 Jackie Bonner             SO Hudson                J4-07.00  
 19 Christine Andrews         JR Sutton                 4-05.00  
 19 Brittany Ambruson         SR David Prouty           4-05.00  
 -- Melissa Gaffney           SR Holy Name                   NH  
 -- Emily Anderson            SO Grafton                     NH  
 -- Brittany Hodgerney        FR Leicester                   NH  
 -- Chandler Schlupf          SO Hopedale                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:55.84  2/10/2007   Emily Jones, Bromfield                   
  D4 St Qual: % 13:05.24                                                       
  D3 St Qual: & 12:40.34                                                       
  D2 St Qual: # 12:48.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Jarrard           JR Hudson Catholic       11:56.15% 
  2 Laurie Vinciullo          FR Hudson                12:15.89% 
  3 Molly Martorella          SO Murdock               12:29.69% 
  4 Hannah White              FR Notre Dame            12:39.32% 
  5 Emily Berner              FR Nipmuc                12:45.83% 
  6 Lauren Rothermicl         JR Sutton                12:46.34% 
  7 Linsey Laserte            JR Oakmont               12:46.74% 
  8 Chelsi Gaffney            SO Notre Dame            13:12.29  
  9 Amy Valladares            SR Bromfield             13:29.27  
 10 Aleysha Harpin            FR Uxbridge              13:54.13  
 11 Jenn Herzog               FR Hopedale              13:58.44  
 -- Meagan Landry             FR Lunenburg                  DNF  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  9.17  2/10/2007   Stephanie Crain, Millbury                   
  D4 St Qual: % 10.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  9.64                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  9.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angie Stakus              SR Nipmuc                  @ 9.03Q  3 
  2 Hillary Lewis             SR Bromfield               % 9.32q  3 
  3 Jessica Bylin             SR Grafton                 % 9.58Q  2 
  4 Lauren Cardin             SO Sutton                  % 9.64Q  1 
  5 Alycia Meade              SR Blackstone-Mill.        % 9.79q  2 
  6 Arielle Krevosky           8 Sutton                  % 9.91Q  4 
  7 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton                 % 9.93q  4 
  8 Hilary Moore              JR Uxbridge                % 9.96q  1 
  9 Katherine Lampa           SO Oakmont                  10.24q  4 
 10 Amanda Holden             SO Lunenburg                10.32q  3 
 11 Kristen Bullett            8 Millbury                 10.32q  1 
 12 Katie Correa              SO Hudson                   10.38q  1 
 13 Natalie Marchi            JR Northbridge              10.41   2 
 14 Kathryn Kennedy           SR Bromfield                10.56   3 
 15 Shaunna Lizek              8 Lunenburg                10.62   4 
 16 Jen Reichart              SR Northbridge              10.64   2 
 17 Gianna Raffa              JR Notre Dame               10.71   3 
 18 Becky Morowski             8 Millbury                 10.72   1 
 19 Chandler Schlupf          SO Hopedale                 10.74   4 
 20 Julie Kochan              JR Oakmont                  11.09   2 
 21 Emily Wylie               SO Narragansett             11.17   1 
 22 Meghan Wentworth           8 Hopedale                 11.20   4 
 23 Mcaela Kraft              SO Hudson                   11.65   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  9.17  2/10/2007   Stephanie Crain, Millbury                   
  D4 St Qual: % 10.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  9.64                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  9.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Angie Stakus              SR Nipmuc                  % 9.18Q  2 
  2 Lauren Cardin             SO Sutton                  % 9.65Q  1 
  3 Hillary Lewis             SR Bromfield               % 9.45q  2 
  4 Jessica Bylin             SR Grafton                 % 9.69q  1 
  5 Arielle Krevosky           8 Sutton                  % 9.75q  2 
  6 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton                 % 9.82q  1 
  7 Amanda Holden             SO Lunenburg               % 9.84   1 
  8 Hilary Moore              JR Uxbridge                % 9.93   2 
  9 Katherine Lampa           SO Oakmont                  10.09   2 
 10 Alycia Meade              SR Blackstone-Mill.         10.18   1 
 11 Katie Correa              SO Hudson                   10.22   2 
 12 Kristen Bullett            8 Millbury                 10.25   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @  9.17  2/10/2007   Stephanie Crain, Millbury                   
  D4 St Qual: % 10.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  9.64                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  9.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Angie Stakus              SR Nipmuc                    9.15@ 
  2 Hillary Lewis             SR Bromfield                 9.36% 
  3 Lauren Cardin             SO Sutton                    9.51% 
  4 Arielle Krevosky           8 Sutton                    9.55% 
  5 Jessica Bylin             SR Grafton                   9.62% 
  6 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton                  10.14  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.59  2/12/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
  D4 St Qual: %  8.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  7.84                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  7.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristalena Lamore         SR Hudson                  % 7.67Q  4 
  2 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge                % 7.70Q  1 
  3 Torri Miles               FR Millbury                % 7.80Q  5 
  4 Alyssa Eisner             JR Blackstone-Mill.        % 7.88q  4 
  5 Gabi Parsons              SR Hudson                  % 7.93Q  6 
  6 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton                 % 7.94Q  3 
  7 Jamie Mask                JR Grafton                 % 7.96q  5 
  8 Noelle Richard            JR Oxford                  % 7.98Q  2 
  9 Jillena DeCarteret        JR Narragansett            % 8.03q  6 
 10 Catherine Falcone         SO Sutton                    8.08q  1 
 11 Nikole Jordan             JR Bromfield                 8.22q  6 
 12 Jaclyn Truett             FR Uxbridge                  8.24q  2 
 13 Akiela Bowers             SO Bartlett                  8.27   1 
 14 Dani Gemme                SR Sutton                    8.32   3 
 15 Brittany Hodgerney        FR Leicester                 8.35   4 
 16 Melissa Chisolm           SR Oakmont                   8.38   3 
 17 Michaella Reif            SO Lunenburg                 8.43   2 
 18 Erica Soucy               FR Holy Name                 8.44   2 
 19 Erin Phillips             JR Northbridge               8.45   3 
 20 Shanleigh Sandford        JR Lunenburg                 8.46   5 
 21 Trinity Scanlon            8 Nipmuc                    8.47   6 
 22 Brianna Habel             FR Hopedale                  8.48   4 
 23 Heather Kapatoes          SO Hopedale                  8.53   1 
 24 Megan Gosselin            JR Northbridge               8.56   6 
 25 Sarah Morais              SO Bartlett                  8.57   4 
 26 Anika Hertel-Therrien     SR Oakmont                   8.68   5 
 27 Sarah Gutierrez           SO Oxford                    8.75   5 
 28 Gina Riggier              FR Notre Dame                8.81   3 
 29 Cassie Bergeron           FR Narragansett              8.90   1 
 30 Tayla Brodin              FR Notre Dame                9.23   2 
 31 Sara Newton               SO Murdock                  10.08   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.59  2/12/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
  D4 St Qual: %  8.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  7.84                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  7.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kristalena Lamore         SR Hudson                  % 7.64Q  1 
  2 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge                % 7.76Q  2 
  3 Torri Miles               FR Millbury                % 7.80q  2 
  4 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton                 % 7.81q  1 
  5 Alyssa Eisner             JR Blackstone-Mill.        % 7.85q  2 
  6 Gabi Parsons              SR Hudson                  % 7.90q  1 
  7 Jamie Mask                JR Grafton                 % 7.92   1 
  8 Noelle Richard            JR Oxford                  % 7.96   2 
  9 Jillena DeCarteret        JR Narragansett            % 8.02   1 
 10 Catherine Falcone         SO Sutton                    8.06   2 
 11 Nikole Jordan             JR Bromfield                 8.25   2 
 12 Jaclyn Truett             FR Uxbridge                  8.33   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: @  7.59  2/12/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, Auburn                    
  D4 St Qual: %  8.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: &  7.84                                                          
  D2 St Qual: #  7.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristalena Lamore         SR Hudson                    7.52@ 
  2 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge                  7.64% 
  3 Torri Miles               FR Millbury                  7.72% 
  4 Alyssa Eisner             JR Blackstone-Mill.          7.81% 
  5 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton                   7.93% 
  6 Gabi Parsons              SR Hudson                    8.11  
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 43.79  2/10/2007   Katherine Finnegan, Bromfield               
  D4 St Qual: % 47.04                                                          
  D3 St Qual: & 45.04                                                          
  D2 St Qual: # 46.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katherine Finnegan        JR Bromfield                43.78@  3 
  2 Chelsea Hudson            SO Lunenburg                43.79@  3 
  3 Lexie Daniells            JR Bromfield                45.30%  3 
  4 Sarah Hebert              SR Sutton                   46.61%  2 
  5 Mary Donahue              JR Sutton                   47.71   1 
  6 Lauren Racine             SO Auburn                   47.71   2 
  7 Libby Dagostino           SO Littleton                48.50   1 
  8 Jenna Raymond             SR St. Peter-Marian         49.31   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:19.61  2/11/2006   Emily Jones, Bromfield                    
  D4 St Qual: % 6:00.24                                                        
  D3 St Qual: & 5:51.24                                                        
  D2 St Qual: # 5:54.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Lee                   SR Bromfield              5:26.87% 
  2 Lexi Mowry                JR Blackstone-Mill.       5:30.08% 
  3 Kate Albertini            SO Lunenburg              5:41.03% 
  4 Allee Sheehan             FR Grafton                5:41.28% 
  5 Rachael Cardin            JR Sutton                 5:42.79% 
  6 Kat Long                  SR Bromfield              5:43.38% 
  7 Meg Ogilvie               SO Hopedale               5:43.86% 
  8 Amber Cardoos             SR Littleton              5:46.91% 
  9 Chelsey Peso              FR Uxbridge               5:49.39% 
 10 Tracey Vinciullo          SR Hudson                 5:54.05% 
 11 Emileigh Gilfoy           JR Sutton                 5:54.85% 
 12 Rachael Wall              SR Millbury               5:57.26% 
 13 Krista Webb                7 Narragansett           6:02.59  
 14 Kelcy Rich                SR Hudson                 6:11.15  
 15 Jen Daltorio              FR Blackstone-Mill.       6:14.09  
 16 Lindsay Beauregard        JR Millbury               6:18.05  
 17 Anna Stevens              FR Hopedale               6:30.40  
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:39.60  2001        Ari Lambie, Bromfield                     
  D4 St Qual: % 1:52.24                                                        
  D3 St Qual: & 1:47.74                                                        
  D2 St Qual: # 1:49.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bo Dunn                   SR Bromfield              1:43.22%  5 
  2 Sophia Mercandante        JR Lunenburg              1:44.02%  5 
  3 Leah Walczak              SR Northbridge            1:45.20%  5 
  4 Tiffany Armas             SO Blackstone-Mill.       1:45.78%  5 
  5 Maddie Darden             JR Bromfield              1:48.28%  4 
  6 Mariah Tenney              7 Murdock                1:50.37%  4 
  7 Jill Breckenridge         SR Auburn                 1:50.42%  4 
  8 Brittany Zarozinski       SR Narragansett           1:50.88%  4 
  9 Allie Beauregard          SR Hudson                 1:50.93%  3 
 10 Talley Wright             SO W-C                    1:50.97%  1 
 11 Christine Andrews         JR Sutton                 1:53.05   3 
 12 Kelsi McDougle             7 Hopedale               1:53.85   3 
 13 Alyson Foisy              SR Narragansett           1:55.23   1 
 14 Nicole Hunter             SO Nipmuc                 1:55.66   2 
 15 Megan Thibodeau           JR Oakmont                1:59.87   1 
 16 Alyssa Gaudette           JR Notre Dame             2:00.38   1 
 17 Carly Leary               FR St. Peter-Marian       2:00.53   3 
 18 Brianna Millett           SO Leicester              2:01.46   1 
 19 Janine McCarthy           SR St. Peter-Marian       2:02.08   2 
 20 Tabatha Ferreira          SO Auburn                 2:02.56   1 
 -- Ally Manning              FR Blackstone-Mill.            DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:56.03  2/9/2002    Ari Lambie, Bromfield                     
  D4 St Qual: % 3:28.94                                                        
  D3 St Qual: & 3:22.24                                                        
  D2 St Qual: # 3:25.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Reedich              JR Bromfield              3:12.82% 
  2 Maho Kobayashi            JR W-C                    3:15.66# 
  3 Mimi Narbonne             FR Bromfield              3:22.84% 
  4 Christine Lesieur         SR Oxford                 3:26.09% 
  5 Alex O'Connor             SO Grafton                3:28.10% 
  6 Jaclyn Ross               SO Auburn                 3:28.85% 
  7 Kelsey Brodin             JR Notre Dame             3:29.36  
  8 Gabriela DosRamos          7 Hopedale               3:29.68  
  9 Lindsey Kenney            SR Hudson                 3:30.03  
 10 Krysta Zbikowski          FR Oakmont                3:32.96  
 11 Joanda Accorsini          SO Nipmuc                 3:33.29  
 12 Kelsey McLaughlin         SR Sutton                 3:37.34  
 13 Haley Amemta              SO Murdock                3:40.56  
 14 Kristina Duplidea         SO Hudson                 3:41.20  
 15 Sydney Robinson            7 Millbury               3:45.08  
 16 Molly Hunkeler            JR Sutton                 3:45.95  
 17 Vickie Lenihan            JR Oxford                 3:46.99  
 18 Courtney Diamond           7 Millbury               3:53.39  
 19 Kristen Magerowski        JR Holy Name              3:56.58  
 20 Lindsey Bernard           SO W-C                    3:58.12  
 21 Caroline Komaneiky        SR Notre Dame             3:59.64  
 22 Ashley Knowlton           FR Hopedale               4:01.43  
 23 Shandi Trucheon           FR Leicester              4:01.86  
 24 Lauren Faser              JR Leicester              4:02.34  
 25 Jenna Pilski              SR Holy Name              4:06.02  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:57.06  2/10/2007   Grafton, Grafton                          
  D4 St Qual: % 1:59.24                                                        
  D3 St Qual: & 1:56.24                                                        
  D2 St Qual: # 1:57.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:57.27%  5 
     1) Samantha Copland SO             2) Sarah Zeis                     
     3) Jennifer Rosa                   4) Sarah Rafferty SR              
  2 Bromfield                                           1:57.37%  5 
  3 Millbury                                            1:57.89%  4 
  4 Lunenburg                                           1:59.55   5 
  5 Hudson                                              2:00.64   4 
  6 Sutton                                              2:01.79   2 
  7 Northbridge                                         2:02.27   3 
  8 Oakmont                                             2:03.92   3 
  9 Grafton                                             2:04.19   4 
 10 Blackstone-Millville Reg.                           2:05.80   1 
 11 Nipmuc                                              2:07.01   3 
 12 Hopedale                                            2:11.30   1 
 13 Leicester                                           2:11.34   2 
 14 Notre Dame Academy                                  2:13.42   2 
 15 Murdock                                             2:24.42   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x880 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:24.75  2/10/2007   Bromfield, Bromfield                     
  D4 St Qual: % 10:55.24                                                       
  D3 St Qual: & 10:46.24                                                       
  D2 St Qual: # 10:50.24                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                          10:31.25% 
     1) Emma Ruthkopf                   2) Sydney Durand                  
     3) Jennie Ives                     4) Lisa Reedich JR                
  2 Hudson                                             10:45.73% 
  3 Lunenburg                                          10:59.56  
  4 Sutton                                             11:01.30  
  5 Grafton                                            11:02.40  
  6 Hopedale                                           11:02.44  
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                 11:18.78  
  8 Millbury                                           11:22.58  
  9 Uxbridge                                           11:24.50  
 10 Murdock                                            12:02.67  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:23.44  2/9/2002    Bromfield, Bromfield                      
  D4 St Qual: % 4:45.14                                                        
  D3 St Qual: & 4:33.24                                                        
  D2 St Qual: # 4:36.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                           4:32.24%  4 
     1) Maddie Darden JR                2) Mimi Narbonne FR               
     3) Bo Dunn SR                      4) Kim West                       
  2 Blackstone-Millville Reg.                           4:32.55%  4 
  3 Sutton                                              4:35.07%  4 
  4 Narragansett                                        4:41.13%  3 
  5 Uxbridge                                            4:41.69%  4 
  6 Lunenburg                                           4:42.34%  3 
  7 Murdock                                             4:44.71%  2 
  8 Millbury                                            4:47.95   2 
  9 Littleton                                           4:48.22   1 
 10 Grafton                                             4:48.51   3 
 11 Oxford                                              4:53.61   1 
 12 Auburn                                              4:54.61   2 
 13 Nipmuc                                              4:56.08   1 
 14 Hudson                                              4:57.37   3 
 15 Northbridge                                         5:01.73   2 
 16 Oakmont                                             5:07.42   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bromfield                   91        2) Lunenburg                  45.50
    3) Blackstone-Millville Reg.   34        3) Sutton                     34   
    5) Hudson                      29        6) Nipmuc                     20   
    6) Uxbridge                    20        8) Auburn                     13   
    8) Millbury                    13        8) Grafton                    13   
   11) Hudson Catholic             10       12) Whitinsville Christian      8   
   13) Murdock                      7       13) Notre Dame Academy          7   
   15) Northbridge                  6       15) St. Peter- Marian           6   
   15) Leicester                    6       18) Oxford                      4   
   18) Narragansett                 4       20) Hopedale                    1   
   21) Bartlett                     0.50                                        



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News