Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Merrimack Valley League Indoor T&F Championship

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 8, 2008

[Boys Results | Scores ]

Girls Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/8/2008 04:53 PM
              Merrimack Valley Indoor League Meet 2008 - 2/8/2008              
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  G SP
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Berg, Lauren              11 Central Catholic      36-04.50    10  
  2 Pena, Lourdes             11 Central Catholic      35-04.00     8  
  3 Moriarty, Hannah          12 Chelmsford            34-05.00     6  
  4 Brunelle, Kristen         11 Dracut                32-09.75     4  
  5 Kaltenbach, Hannah        12 Tewksbury             31-10.75     2  
  6 Connerty, Cate            12 Billerica             31-02.00     1  
  7 Higgins, Kyla             10 Tewksbury             30-09.25  
  8 Betances, Elizabeth       11 Haverhill             30-02.50  
  9 Brunette, Hailey          09 Methuen               30-01.50  
 10 Blanchard, Ashley         11 Central Catholic      29-05.75  
 11 Fountain, Shanice         10 Lawrence              28-11.50  
 12 liciardi, rachel          12 Andover               27-09.75  
 13 Dupuis, Colleen           11 Chelmsford            27-08.25  
 14 Tomaszewski, Erica        12 Academy of Notre      27-05.00  
 15 Brunelle, Sarah           11 Dracut                27-01.50  
 16 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                26-04.50  
 17 kehenall, Ariel           11 Andover               26-01.75  
 18 Teal, Allison             12 Billerica             25-08.50  
 19 Dennison, Natalie         09 Academy of Notre      25-06.50  
 20 MacDonald, Jackie         11 Methuen               25-05.25  
 21 Lopez, Lillian            10 Lawrence              20-11.50  
 
Event 3  G HJ
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Judge, Kristen            12 Tewksbury              5-03.00    10  
  2 Forester, Jess            12 Andover                5-02.00     8  
  3 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill              5-01.00     6  
  4 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford            J5-01.00     4  
  6 Ross, Lindsey             10 Dracut                J4-10.00     1.5
  6 Ross, Lauren              12 Dracut                 4-08.00     1.5
  7 Forester, Rosie           10 Andover               J4-08.00  
  8 Page, Danica              12 Methuen               J4-08.00  
  9 Dybel, Stacey             12 Academy of Notre       4-06.00  
  9 Platz, Julie              10 Methuen                4-06.00  
  9 Smith, Ashley             12 Tewksbury              4-06.00  
 11 Bourque, Rachel           10 Central Catholic      J4-06.00  
 12 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford            J4-06.00  
 13 McCabe, Madison           12 Lowell                J4-06.00  
 14 Curran, Melissa           10 Academy of Notre      J4-04.00  
 15 Wilson, Kristen           10 Central Catholic       4-04.00  
 15 Gonpul, Josephine         10 Lowell                 4-04.00  
 -- Weitz, Lauren             11 Billerica                   NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Jadil          10 Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Levin, Emily              11 Billerica                   NH  
 
Event 5  G 2 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pisarik, Alyssa           12 Chelmsford            11:24.83    10  
  2 Metayer, Stephanie        11 Central Catholic      11:46.70     8  
  3 Mann, Jen                 11 Chelmsford            11:57.04     6  
  4 Fannon, Alicia            11 Haverhill             11:59.62     4  
  5 Mahotiere, Jasmine        12 Lowell                11:59.74     2  
  6 VanDoren, Molly           10 Andover               11:59.83     1  
  7 Rose, Christina           09 Billerica             12:21.78  
  8 Girard, Monique           12 Billerica             12:22.32  
  9 Murach, Stephanie         10 Dracut                12:29.63  
 10 Mallard, Kristina         09 Billerica             12:39.09  
 11 O'Leary, Courtney         09 Central Catholic      12:40.62  
 12 Hazel, Mary Kate          11 Chelmsford            12:42.30  
 13 Butler, Gina              11 Dracut                12:45.47  
 14 Ulcena, Malorie           11 Billerica             12:45.62  
 15 Duffty, Catherine         11 Haverhill             12:45.82  
 16 Macri, Meaghan            12 Academy of Notre      12:46.00  
 17 george, jen               12 Andover               12:53.56  
 18 Missett, Meghan           12 Lowell                13:09.32  
 19 Vazquez, Brystal          10 Methuen               13:56.23  
 20 Kontos, Maria             11 Academy of Notre      14:01.62  
 21 Hamblet, Nicole           10 Methuen               14:26.25  
 
Event 7  G 55 M HH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobin, Tina               12 Lowell                    8.89q  2 
  2 Muse, Stephaine           11 Chelmsford                8.92q  2 
  3 Soni, Katalin             12 Tewksbury                 8.94q  4 
  4 Paolella, Chelsea         12 Tewksbury                 9.04q  3 
  5 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford                9.12q  4 
  6 Walker, Stephanie         10 Tewksbury                 9.13q  1 
  7 Lafrance, Katie           10 Central Catholic          9.33q  4 
  8 Forester, Jess            12 Andover                   9.33q  3 
  9 canyon, mallory           12 Andover                   9.40   1 
 10 Hickey, Julia             11 Dracut                    9.57   4 
 11 Keddie, Kristina          12 Tewksbury                 9.68   1 
 12 Forester, Rosie           10 Andover                   9.78   2 
 13 Boyle, Tyler              10 Lowell                    9.97   4 
 14 Molloy, Brianne           11 Central Catholic          9.97   2 
 15 Freitas, Rachel           11 Haverhill                10.13   4 
 16 Levin, Emily              11 Billerica                10.37   1 
 17 Pandolph, Caitlin         11 Methuen                  10.43   2 
 18 Dastous, Keri             12 Dracut                   10.69   3 
 19 Weitz, Lauren             11 Billerica                10.74   1 
 20 Gaudette, Jen             11 Billerica                10.89   3 
 21 Le, Sarah                 11 Lawrence                 11.21   3 
 22 O'Neil, Courtney          09 Central Catholic         11.22   3 
 23 MacPherson, Meg           12 Methuen                  11.38   1 
 24 Fortin, Lauren            10 Academy of Notre         11.53   2 
 25 Donovan, Jess             12 Methuen                  11.56   1 
 26 Massa, Christina          11 Academy of Notre         12.34   3 
 27 Barooshian, Shamiram      10 Chelmsford               13.92   2 
 
Event 7  G 55 M HH
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Soni, Katalin             12 Tewksbury                 8.77    10  
  2 Tobin, Tina               12 Lowell                    8.92     8  
  3 Muse, Stephaine           11 Chelmsford                9.05     6  
  4 Paolella, Chelsea         12 Tewksbury                 9.06     4  
  5 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford                9.14     2  
  6 Lafrance, Katie           10 Central Catholic          9.20     1  
  7 Walker, Stephanie         10 Tewksbury                 9.24  
  8 Forester, Jess            12 Andover                   9.28  
 
Event 9  G 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill                 7.47q  2 
  2 muccio, christina         12 Andover                   7.56q  3 
  3 Smith, Ashley             12 Tewksbury                 7.56q  1 
  4 Sheilds, Emily            09 Andover                   7.79q  4 
  5 DiCredico, Lauren         10 Tewksbury                 7.84q  3 
  6 Travaglini, Sarah         11 Chelmsford                7.91q  1 
  7 Giannopoulos, Katina      12 Dracut                    7.91q  1 
  8 Petterutto, Abbey         10 Andover                   7.91q  3 
  9 Pindara, Sam              10 Chelmsford                7.98   2 
 10 Reilly, Alyssa            10 Central Catholic          8.03   4 
 11 Capra, Lindsey            10 Lowell                    8.05   3 
 12 Baptist, Meredith         11 Academy of Notre          8.06   2 
 13 Braga, Kristina           10 Lowell                    8.07   2 
 14 Fuller, Alex              11 Lowell                    8.09   2 
 15 Zontini, Kristina         12 Tewksbury                 8.12   1 
 16 Durland, Abby             09 Academy of Notre          8.14   3 
 17 Lane, Jill                09 Central Catholic          8.15   3 
 18 Aiyeku, Josie             11 Methuen                   8.17   4 
 19 Abramo, Kristin           09 Billerica                 8.23   4 
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly         09 Haverhill                 8.23   3 
 21 Zielinski, Alexa          10 Dracut                    8.33   1 
 22 Fountain, Shanice         10 Lawrence                  8.38   4 
 23 Aronian, Katelyn          12 Chelmsford                8.42   4 
 24 Nicosia, Kate             09 Central Catholic          8.51   2 
 25 Maceachern, Tayla         10 Billerica                 8.53   4 
 26 Fleming, Paige            10 Methuen                   8.55   2 
 27 Dangora, Mia              10 Billerica                 8.57   1 
 28 Hintlinian, Kaleigh       11 Methuen                   9.03   1 
 
Event 9  G 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 muccio, christina         12 Andover                   7.34    10  
  2 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill                 7.38     8  
  3 Smith, Ashley             12 Tewksbury                 7.45     6  
  4 Sheilds, Emily            09 Andover                   7.64     4  
  5 DiCredico, Lauren         10 Tewksbury                 7.81     2  
  6 Giannopoulos, Katina      12 Dracut                    7.83     1  
  7 Travaglini, Sarah         11 Chelmsford                7.92  
 
Event 11  G 1 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNaughton, Christine     10 Haverhill              5:15.20    10  
  2 harrison, casey           12 Andover                5:17.57     8  
  3 Fullerton, Mary           10 Haverhill              5:21.05     6  
  4 Jowett, Megan             10 Central Catholic       5:28.75     4  
  5 Hillner, Allison          10 Central Catholic       5:31.48     2  
  6 Sequiera, Anne            12 Lowell                 5:31.69     1  
  7 Pena, Lauren              10 Billerica              5:37.88  
  8 Carroll, Liz              09 Andover                5:44.32  
  9 Hurley, Jordan            11 Billerica              5:48.41  
 10 Martin, Erica             12 Central Catholic       5:49.09  
 11 McNamara, Erin            10 Chelmsford             5:51.28  
 12 Dybel, Stacey             12 Academy of Notre       5:51.39  
 13 Burns, Katie              11 Billerica              5:51.69  
 14 Baillargeon, Jillian      11 Methuen                5:52.41  
 15 Lampron, Emily            12 Chelmsford             5:54.16  
 16 DiPasquale, Vanessa       12 Andover                6:02.01  
 17 Lesniak, Kara             09 Dracut                 6:06.50  
 18 Evancha, Nicole           09 Haverhill              6:11.83  
 19 Parker, Emily             09 Tewksbury              6:12.89  
 20 Baldassari, Brooke        09 Methuen                6:13.88  
 21 Frias, Massiel            11 Lawrence               6:17.86  
 22 Nguyen, Kim               10 Academy of Notre       6:17.95  
 23 Trevor, Jenn              11 Tewksbury              6:18.74  
 24 Townsend, April           09 Methuen                6:19.82  
 25 Farmer, Angela            11 Chelmsford             6:22.01  
 26 Hickey, Katie             11 Dracut                 6:26.64  
 
Event 13  G 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon, Colleen          11 Andover                3:02.53    10  
  2 Fullerton, Beth           10 Haverhill              3:05.50     8  
  3 Cassidy, Annie            10 Chelmsford             3:08.90     6  
  4 Tatro, Devin              10 Haverhill              3:11.54     4  
  5 Ulcena, Melissa           10 Billerica              3:13.24     2  
  6 Gibbs, Katie              10 Haverhill              3:17.27     1  
  7 Ford, Meghan              10 Billerica              3:19.65  
  8 Salley, Jessica           09 Andover                3:21.29  
  9 Springford, Kayla         09 Dracut                 3:22.38  
 10 Penny, Alyssa             12 Billerica              3:23.66  
 11 Pisarik, Kristi           09 Chelmsford             3:24.67  
 12 Urbaniak, Rhea            09 Chelmsford             3:25.35  
 13 Amoling, Mikayla          10 Academy of Notre       3:28.25  
 14 Carroll, Heather          09 Tewksbury              3:30.63  
 15 Haung, Cassie             11 Andover                3:30.91  
 16 Comeau, Erica             12 Methuen                3:33.88  
 17 Nguyen, Shiela            10 Academy of Notre       3:49.96  
 18 Kendall, Jacklyn          09 Methuen                4:09.56  
 19 Doulamis, Sonia           10 Academy of Notre       4:10.66  
 
Event 15  G 600 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stabile, Rebecca          09 Haverhill              1:36.66   4   10  
  2 Baldwin, Courtney         11 Lowell                 1:37.76   4    8  
  3 Missert, Sara             12 Central Catholic       1:38.61   4    6  
  4 petterutto, kayley        12 Andover                1:38.73   4    4  
  5 Busby, Alanah             09 Chelmsford             1:41.52   4    2  
  6 Toland, Ashley            09 Tewksbury              1:43.71   3    1  
  7 Rokosz, Molly             10 Central Catholic       1:44.37   3 
  8 Chirichetti, Kirsten      12 Billerica              1:45.63   4 
  9 Cody, Laura               11 Andover                1:45.64   3 
 10 Sordello, Chelsey         11 Billerica              1:48.16   3 
 11 Martin, Jackie            11 Chelmsford             1:48.96   2 
 12 St. Pierre, Brooke        09 Dracut                 1:49.88   2 
 13 Moules, Cally             09 Billerica              1:51.58   2 
 14 Oiwake, Yuri              11 Haverhill              1:55.47   2 
 15 Sheehan, Kayla            12 Tewksbury              1:55.49   2 
 16 Belanger, Shayla          11 Academy of Notre       1:56.14   1 
 17 Hepler, Rachel            10 Tewksbury              1:56.57   1 
 18 Brien, Kelsie             10 Methuen                1:58.33   1 
 19 Gagnon, Kerrie            12 Dracut                 2:03.35   2 
 20 LeClair, Chelsea          11 Dracut                 2:03.37   1 
 21 Gray, Mary                10 Academy of Notre       2:05.59   1 
 
Event 17  G 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover                  42.00   4   10  
  2 Singleton, Vanessa        10 Andover                  42.33   4    8  
  3 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury                42.38   4    6  
  4 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford               42.78   4    4  
  5 Czerwonka, Gosia          10 Billerica                42.98   4    2  
  6 Figuereo, Noelia          11 Haverhill                43.25   4    1  
  7 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut                   44.64   2 
  8 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica                44.70   3 
  9 Flanagan, Erin            09 Central Catholic         44.97   3 
 10 Pappas, Jen               11 Methuen                  45.10   3 
 11 Shulze, Casey             11 Chelmsford               45.86   3 
 12 Fournier, Sam             09 Billerica                46.25   3 
 13 Blinn, Maggie             11 Academy of Notre         46.45   2 
 14 Doherty, Katie            12 Tewksbury                46.57   2 
 15 Platz, Julie              10 Methuen                  46.64   2 
 16 Comei, Angie              10 Haverhill                46.92   2 
 17 DeMatteo, Danielle        11 Tewksbury                47.10   2 
 18 Carnis, Leah              11 Andover                  47.10   3 
 19 Stafford, Christine       09 Chelmsford               49.34   1 
 20 Nguyen, Elizabeth         10 Academy of Notre         50.40   1 
 21 MacDonald, Olivia         09 Dracut                   50.66   1 
 22 Berger, Sally             11 Dracut                   50.79   1 
 23 Rigby, Andrea             10 Academy of Notre         51.15   1 
 
Event 19  G 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverhill  'A'                                      9:53.50    10  
     1) McNaughton, Christine 10        2) Fullerton, Mary 10             
     3) Fullerton, Beth 10              4) Penney, Elyssa 10              
  2 Central Catholic  'A'                              10:08.49     8  
     1) Schaffer, Christine 10          2) Metayer, Stephanie 11          
     3) Jowett, Megan 10                4) Hillner, Allison 10            
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                    10:19.25     6  
     1) Pisarik, Alyssa 12              2) Cassidy, Annie 10              
     3) Chea, DeKontee 10               4) Mann, Jen 11                   
  4 Lowell  'A'                                        10:22.66     4  
     1) Sequiera, Anne 12               2) Mahotiere, Jasmine 12          
     3) Gallagher, Erin 10              4) Harvey, Greta 12               
  5 Billerica  'A'                                     10:23.16     2  
     1) Ford, Meghan 10                 2) Sordello, Chelsey 11           
     3) Ulcena, Melissa 10              4) Chirichetti, Kirsten 12        
  6 Tewksbury  'A'                                     10:23.43     1  
     1) Toland, Ashley 09               2) Tucker, Leanne 09              
     3) Skotz, Nicole 11                4) Dooley, Becca 11               
  7 Andover  'A'                                       10:29.58  
     1) Carroll, Liz 09                 2) Ricadelli, jillian 11          
     3) harrison, casey 12              4) Salley, Jessica 09             
  8 Dracut  'A'                                        11:02.13  
     1) Murach, Stephanie 10            2) McKenna, Emily 10              
     3) Springford, Kayla 09            4) St. Pierre, Brooke 09          
  9 Methuen  'A'                                       11:32.29  
     1) Baillargeon, Jillian 11         2) Comeau, Erica 12               
     3) Vazquez, Brystal 10             4) Hamblet, Nicole 10             
 10 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         11:56.98  
     1) Belanger, Shayla 11             2) Nguyen, Shiela 10              
     3) Kontos, Maria 11                4) Morin, Danielle 11             
 
Event 21  G 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        4:04.36   2   10  
     1) Cody, Laura 11                  2) Shannon, Colleen 11            
     3) Singleton, Vanessa 10           4) petterutto, kayley 12          
  2 Chelmsford  'A'                                     4:13.81   2    8  
     1) Busby, Alanah 09                2) Okpoebo, Stephanie 10          
     3) Muse, Stephaine 11              4) Chea, DeKontee 10              
  3 Billerica  'A'                                      4:15.40   2    6  
     1)                                 2) Corso, Lisa 12                 
     3) Fournier, Sam 09                4) Czerwonka, Gosia 10            
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:15.74   2    4  
     1) Cunha, Nikki 12                 2) Smith, Ashley 12               
     3) Fierimonte, Marissa 12          4) Judge, Kristen 12              
  5 Central Catholic  'A'                               4:15.96   2    2  
     1) Burke, Kate 12                  2) Poulin, Michaela 11            
     3) Missert, Sara 12                4) Rokosz, Molly 10               
  6 Lowell  'A'                                         4:17.45   2    1  
     1) Dukuly, Alethea 12              2) Tobin, Tina 12                 
     3) Brown, Jacqui 11                4) Baldwin, Courtney 11           
  7 Methuen  'A'                                        4:35.87   1 
     1) Baldassari, Brooke 09           2) Platz, Julie 10                
     3) Pappas, Jen 11                  4) Donovan, Jess 12               
  8 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:55.25   1 
     1) Fortin, Lauren 10               2) Dybel, Stacey 12               
     3) Macri, Meaghan 12               4) Amoling, Mikayla 10            
 -- Haverhill  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Freitas, Rachel 11              2) Fannon, Alicia 11              
     3) Tatro, Devin 10                 4) Comei, Angie 10                
 
Event 23  G LJ
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missert, Sara             12 Central Catholic      17-00.75    10  
  2 Singleton, Vanessa        10 Andover               16-01.50     8  
  3 Petterutto, Abbey         10 Andover               16-00.50     6  
  4 Soni, Katalin             12 Tewksbury             15-10.00     4  
  5 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut                15-01.00     2  
  6 Dukuly, Alethea           12 Lowell                14-10.00     1  
  7 Walker, Stephanie         10 Tewksbury             14-09.50  
  8 Bourque, Rachel           10 Central Catholic      14-06.25  
  9 Capra, Lindsey            10 Lowell                14-04.50  
 10 Figuereo, Noelia          11 Haverhill             14-03.25  
 11 Pandolph, Caitlin         11 Methuen               13-00.25  
 12 Freitas, Rachel           11 Haverhill             12-07.00  
 
Event 25  G 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        1:47.76   2   10  
     1) Knapp, Mellissa 11              2) canyon, mallory 12             
     3) Sheilds, Emily 09               4) muccio, christina 12           
  2 Haverhill  'A'                                      1:48.64   2    8  
     1) Stabile, Rebecca 09             2) Figuereo, Noelia 11            
     3) O'Brien, Devon 11               4) Stabile, Samantha 11           
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:52.97   2    6  
     1) Missert, Sara 12                2) Flanagan, Erin 09              
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 10               4) Lane, Jill 09                  
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:53.52   2    4  
     1) DiCredico, Lauren 10            2) Walker, Stephanie 10           
     3) Zontini, Kristina 12            4) Reynolds, Julie 12             
  5 Lowell  'A'                                         1:54.22   2    2  
     1) Capra, Lindsey 10               2) Fuller, Alex 11                
     3) Dukuly, Alethea 12              4) Braga, Kristina 10             
  6 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:54.28   1    1  
     1) Davis, Adrianna 12              2) Pindara, Sam 10                
     3) Shulze, Casey 11                4) Travaglini, Sarah 11           
  7 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          1:58.00   2 
     1) Baptist, Jillian 09             2) Baptist, Meredith 11           
     3) Blinn, Maggie 11                4) Kaiser, Kelsey 10              
  8 Billerica  'A'                                      2:01.77   1 
     1) Maceachern, Tayla 10            2) Suarez, Neesha 10              
     3) Ricci, Michelle 09              4) Dangora, Mia 10                
  9 Methuen  'A'                                        2:02.36   1 
     1) Pandolph, Caitlin 11            2) MacPherson, Meg 12             
     3) Aiyeku, Josie 11                4) Hintlinian, Kaleigh 11         
 
                        Wom - Scores - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Andover                     97        2) Haverhill                  76   
    3) Central Catholic            65        4) Chelmsford                 61   
    5) Tewksbury                   54        6) Lowell                     27   
    7) Billerica                   13        8) Dracut                     10   
 
                        Men - Scores - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Catholic            91        2) Lowell                     70.50
    3) Andover                     51        4) Methuen                    40   
    5) Lawrence                    34        6) Billerica                  30   
    7) Chelmsford                  28        7) Haverhill                  28   
    9) Dracut                      16       10) Tewksbury                  14.50



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News