Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Division 4 Indoor T&F Championship

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 16, 2008

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/2008 08:05 PM
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                           Division IV  - 2/16/2008                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: *  7.76  2/17/2006   Keith Rowe, COYLE-CASS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 464 Tyrer-Vassel, Myles   SR E BRIDGEWATR            7.99       8.07q  1 
  2 423 Lang, Adam            SR BISHOP STANG            8.34       8.23q  3 
  3 412 Lebeau, Sam           SR AUBURN                  8.44       8.31q  1 
  4 548 Roy, Richie           SR NEWBURYPORT             8.24       8.37q  2 
  5 588 Charest, Dan          SR SEEKONK                 8.65       8.49q  1 
  6 421 Butler, Walter        SR BISHOP STANG            8.61       8.51q  2 
  7 482 Trunfio, Joel         SR HAMILTON-WEN            8.48       8.54q  1 
  8 561 Sexton, Matthew       JR NO READING              8.57       8.55q  1 
  9 461 Illsley, Nate         SR E BRIDGEWATR            8.24       8.56   4 
 10 508 Hudson, Alec          SR LUNENBURG               8.55       8.65   3 
 11 636 Weinreich, Tom        SR WESTWOOD                8.36       8.67   3 
 12 529 Murray, Tom           JR MILLBURY                8.51       8.68   2 
 13 506 Sliowkski, Joseph     SR LEICESTER               8.44       8.73   2 
 14 514 DiTullio, Paul        SR MARIAN-FRAM             8.39       8.79   4 
 15 426 Quitzau, Eric         SO BLACKSTONE-MILLV        9.03       8.82   1 
 16 563 Hatch, Corey          SR NORTON                  8.93       8.85   4 
 17 606 Krevosky, Mikhail     SR SUTTON HS               8.78       8.89   3 
 18 494 Darhrens, Rick        JR HUDSON                  8.67       8.89   2 
 19 607 Thyden, Mike          SR SUTTON HS               8.78       8.92   3 
 20 449 Williamson, Adam      SR DAVID PROUTY            8.54       8.99   4 
 21 543 Pinson, Keith         SR NEW MISSION HIGH        8.54       9.09   3 
 22 617 Moan, Timm            SO WATERTOWN               8.64       9.21   1 
 23 425 Matejka, Erik         JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV        9.03       9.27   1 
 24 474 Enos, Brock           SO HAMILTON-WEN            8.74       9.49   4 
 25 420 Bandarra, Matt        SR BISHOP STANG            8.56       9.97   4 
 26 580 Frantz, Tyler         JR O.R.R.                  9.03      11.78   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: *  7.76  2/17/2006   Keith Rowe, COYLE-CASS                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 464 Tyrer-Vassel, Myles   SR E BRIDGEWATR            8.07       7.83    10  
  2 412 Lebeau, Sam           SR AUBURN                  8.31       8.25     8  
  3 548 Roy, Richie           SR NEWBURYPORT             8.37       8.30     6  
  4 423 Lang, Adam            SR BISHOP STANG            8.23       8.43     4  
  5 482 Trunfio, Joel         SR HAMILTON-WEN            8.54       8.59     2  
  6 421 Butler, Walter        SR BISHOP STANG            8.51       8.61     1  
  7 561 Sexton, Matthew       JR NO READING              8.55       8.73  
 -- 588 Charest, Dan          SR SEEKONK                 8.49         FS  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: *  6.54  2/17/2001   Steven Miceli, Mashpee HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 488 Wheeler, Mike         SR HANOVER HIGH SCH        6.62       6.63q  1 
  2 546 LeBlanc, Kyle         SO NEWBURYPORT             6.65       6.78q  3 
  3 500 Muller, Brian         SO HUDSON                  6.81       6.80q  1 
  4 616 McKoy, Hevroy         SR WATERTOWN               6.84       6.87q  2 
  5 557 Duchak, Daniel        SO NO READING              6.88       6.87q  3 
  6 639 Thompson, Kareem      SR WINTHROP                7.04       6.89q  2 
  7 462 Phillips, Brian       SR E BRIDGEWATR            6.74       6.91q  2 
  8 590 O'Brien, Casey        SO SEEKONK                 6.98       6.92q  1 
  9 620 Shanklin, Karnel      SR WATERTOWN               7.04       6.93   2 
 10 481 Stockwell, Josiah     SR HAMILTON-WEN            6.95       6.95   2 
 11 541 Webb, Marlon          JR NARRAGANSETT            7.04       6.98   1 
 12 539 Singer, Max           SR MOHAWK TRAIL            6.84       7.01   1 
 13 597 LaFountain, Jeff      JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG        6.64       7.03   3 
 14 438 Budness, Michael      SO CATHEDRAL- SPRFD        6.64       7.06   2 
 15 434 Boucher, Tom          SR CASE                    7.10       7.08   3 
 16 550 Imparato, Zac         SR NIPMUC REGIONAL         7.04       7.09   3 
 17 445 Barbour, Jonathan     SR COYLE-CASS              7.02       7.11   3 
 18 517 Oriordan, Kevin       SR MARIAN-FRAM             7.04       7.12   1 
 19 419 Tavares, Steve        SR BELLINGHAM              7.33       7.13   1 
 20 544 Wise, Dominic         JR NEW MISSION HIGH        7.00       7.15   1 
 21 507 Heelan, Joe           JR LUNENBURG               6.94       7.19   3 
 22 615 Mannka, Peter         SO UXBRIDGE                7.22       7.27   3 
 23 582 Masciantonio, Sam     SR O.R.R.                  7.22       7.28   2 
 24 542 Lorenzo, Andrew       SR NEW MISSION HIGH        7.00       7.32   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: *  6.54  2/17/2001   Steven Miceli, Mashpee HS                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 488 Wheeler, Mike         SR HANOVER HIGH SCH        6.63       6.56    10  
  2 500 Muller, Brian         SO HUDSON                  6.80       6.76     8  
  3 557 Duchak, Daniel        SO NO READING              6.87       6.85     6   6.846
  4 462 Phillips, Brian       SR E BRIDGEWATR            6.91       6.85     4   6.849
  5 639 Thompson, Kareem      SR WINTHROP                6.89       6.87     2  
  6 616 McKoy, Hevroy         SR WATERTOWN               6.87       6.90     1  
  7 590 O'Brien, Casey        SO SEEKONK                 6.92       6.91  
 -- 546 LeBlanc, Kyle         SO NEWBURYPORT             6.78         FS  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.82  2/16/2003   Dan Saltzman, Foxboro HS                    
  Meet-yards:   31.37  1989        (=34.31 m) Calvin Davis, Dorchester HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 424 Begnoche, Jacques     SR BLACKSTONE-MILLV       36.08      37.00q  3 
  2 613 Shonio, Spencer       SR SWAMPSCOTT             37.74      37.13q  1 
  3 576 Mann, Alan            SR OAKMONT                38.70      37.21q  3 
  4 455 Weltman, Phil         SR DEDHAM                 36.77      37.34q  5 
  5 549 Svirsky, Tom          JR NEWBURYPORT            37.94      37.51q  4 
  6 400 Howard, Markus        SR ARCH WLLIAMS           38.42      37.60q  4 
  7 486 Gattereau, Craig      SR HANOVER HIGH SCH       37.80      37.99q  2 
  8 432 Monplaisir, Val       SR CAR SPELLMAN           38.36      38.33q  6 
  9 571 Greene, Ted           SO NORWELL                38.58      38.48q  3 
 10 516 Oquendo, CJ           SR MARIAN-FRAM            38.44      38.52q  2 
 11 466 Jacobsen, Peder       SR FAIRHAVEN              38.74      38.57q  5 
 12 414 Lavalle, Jon          SR BARTLETT JR/SR H       39.94      38.71q  6 
 13 501 Palatino, derek       JR HUDSON                 39.41      38.71   2 
 14 573 Paine, Ryan           SR NORWELL                38.74      38.89   1 
 15 640 Baker, Chauncey       SR CATHEDRAL              39.40      38.89   4 
 16 504 Walker, Chris         SO HUDSON                 39.91      38.98   4 
 17 570 Greene, Chris         SO NORWELL                38.33      39.21   6 
 18 641 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Sea  FR MURDOCK                38.49      39.27   1 
 19 470 Thomas, Joseph        SR FENWAY HIGH SCHO       39.24      39.35   6 
 20 496 Delaney, Steve        SR HUDSON                 39.93      39.42   6 
 21 603 Ellessar, Pat         JR SUTTON HS              40.01      39.43   2 
 22 562 Desmond, Brian        JR NORTON                 39.54      39.45   3 
 23 524 Lombardi, Joe         SR MASHPEE HS             39.24      39.48   6 
 24 591 Pereira, Helio        JR SEEKONK                38.53      39.50   5 
 25 505 Gallant, Mitchell     JR LEICESTER              39.54      39.53   1 
 26 540 Torrence, Xavier      FR MOHAWK TRAIL           38.94      39.62   2 
 27 622 Conlon, Chris         SO WESTON                 39.50      40.00   3 
 28 442 Mathieson, Allyn      SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       39.14      40.13   4 
 29 523 Finn, Dan             SO MASHPEE HS             39.44      40.35   1 
 30 440 Fisher, Daniel        SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       39.54      40.63   5 
 31 469 Samuel, Ulusse        SO FENWAY HIGH SCHO       39.64      40.67   2 
 32 489 Calderon, Abdul       JR HOLYOKE CATH           39.94      40.73   4 
 33 490 Neveu, Ryan           SR HOLYOKE CATH           40.04      40.79   1 
 34 618 Munger, Ian           SR WATERTOWN              39.46      40.83   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 34.82  2/16/2003   Dan Saltzman, Foxboro HS                    
  Meet-yards:   31.37  1989        (=34.31 m) Calvin Davis, Dorchester HS      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 424 Begnoche, Jacques     SR BLACKSTONE-MILLV       37.00      35.69   2   10  
  2 455 Weltman, Phil         SR DEDHAM                 37.34      36.01   2    8  
  3 613 Shonio, Spencer       SR SWAMPSCOTT             37.13      36.43   2    6  
  4 576 Mann, Alan            SR OAKMONT                37.21      37.03   2    4  
  5 486 Gattereau, Craig      SR HANOVER HIGH SCH       37.99      37.17   1    2  
  6 549 Svirsky, Tom          JR NEWBURYPORT            37.51      37.19   1    1  
  7 432 Monplaisir, Val       SR CAR SPELLMAN           38.33      37.48   1 
  8 400 Howard, Markus        SR ARCH WLLIAMS           37.60      37.55   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.16  2/19/2005   Douglas Caves, OXFORD                     
  Meet-yards:   1:13.00  1984        (=1:19.83 m) Brad Schlypak, Narragansett H
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 575 Haschig, Brett        JR OAKMONT              1:29.07    1:24.72   5   10  
  2 574 Thompson, Brian       SR NORWELL              1:29.34    1:25.33   5    8  
  3 535 Chapman, John         SR MOHAWK TRAIL         1:28.49    1:25.60   5    6  
  4 614 Droby, Alex           SR UXBRIDGE             1:30.44    1:26.46   4    4  
  5 415 O'Neil, Connor        SR BARTLETT JR/SR H     1:30.26    1:27.27   4    2  
  6 533 Snowdon, Jay          JR MILLIS HIGH SCHO     1:25.87    1:27.31   6    1  
  7 583 Morss, Tommy          JR O.R.R.               1:27.47    1:27.45   5 
  8 619 Sesay, Philip         SR WATERTOWN            1:26.62    1:27.69   6 
  9 631 Brakke, Kris          SR WESTWOOD             1:26.73    1:27.82   6 
 10 569 Carton, Bryan         JR NORWELL              1:29.75    1:28.02   4 
 11 408 Buckland, Jeremy      JR ATHOL                1:26.04    1:28.07   6 
 12 484 Cook, Adam            SR HANOVER HIGH SCH     1:30.00    1:28.09   4 
 13 463 Shea, Matt            SR E BRIDGEWATR         1:26.90    1:28.14   6 
 14 510 Perreault, Matt       JR LUNENBURG            1:27.12    1:28.51   6 
 15 477 McGough, Nathaniel    SO HAMILTON-WEN         1:30.47    1:29.07   4 
 16 602 Baltzell, Trent       JR SUTTON HS            1:31.93    1:29.26   3 
 17 566 Parker, Cameron       JR NORTON               1:29.57    1:29.34   5 
 18 446 Boudreau, Matthew     JR COYLE-CASS           1:29.41    1:29.47   5 
 19 430 Waldman, Ben          JR BROMFIELD            1:31.96    1:29.55   3 
 20 403 Davis, Justin         SO ASHLAND              1:31.24    1:30.71   3 
 21 556 Burns, Joseph         SR NO READING           1:32.18    1:30.84   3 
 22 465 Hunt, Jeremy          SR FAIRHAVEN            1:32.51    1:30.96   2 
 23 610 Keeter, Andrew        SR SWAMPSCOTT           1:33.04    1:31.76   2 
 24 495 Delaney, Kevin        FR HUDSON               1:32.42    1:31.97   3 
 25 404 DeWolfe, Michael      SR ASHLAND              1:30.74    1:32.16   4 
 26 555 Neri, Colin           SO NIPMUC REGIONAL      1:33.07    1:32.21   2 
 27 410 Michaud, Ethan        SR ATHOL                1:32.49    1:32.25   2 
 28 401 Robichau, Chris       SR ARCH WLLIAMS         1:33.22    1:32.96   2 
 29 595 Davis, Nick           SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG     1:32.44    1:33.02   3 
 30 634 Maguire, Ryan         JR WESTWOOD             1:34.14    1:33.06   1 
 31 418 McPhail, Hamish       JR BEDFORD              1:33.00    1:33.24   2 
 32 431 Haggerty, John        JR CAR SPELLMAN         1:34.43    1:34.15   1 
 33 433 Whelan, Dan           SO CAR SPELLMAN         1:34.24    1:34.47   1 
 34 565 Lenihan, Chris        SO NORTON               1:33.71    1:35.65   1 
 35 447 Mackinnon, Michael    JR COYLE-CASS           1:34.10    1:36.34   1 
 36 568 Caldwell, Kevin       SR NORWELL              1:34.57    1:36.51   1 
 37 439 Dillon, Sean          SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD     1:33.94    1:43.40   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.76  2/17/2007   Jeff Moriarty, Westwood HS                
  Meet-yards:   2:15.1h  1981        (=2:27.75 m) Ross Muscato, Oliver Ames-N.E
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 560 Mitton, John          SR NO READING           2:39.62    2:37.77    10  
  2 497 Doherty- Munroe, Luk  JR HUDSON               2:36.16    2:39.86     8  
  3 599 Lee, Colin            SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG     2:39.31    2:42.76     6  
  4 608 Walsh, Zachary        SR SUTTON HS            2:38.55    2:42.76     4  
  5 592 Spencer, Sam          JR SEEKONK              2:42.34    2:43.61     2  
  6 632 Coyle, Tom            JR WESTWOOD             2:46.56    2:44.82     1  
  7 407 Bockus, Scott         JR ATHOL                2:44.39    2:44.93  
  8 448 O'Connell, Ryan       JR COYLE-CASS           2:44.72    2:45.08  
  9 532 Mastrangelo, Brett    JR MILLIS HIGH SCHO     2:46.79    2:46.58  
 10 402 Daly, Pat             SR ASHLAND              2:47.04    2:50.40  
 11 551 Lukas, William        SO NIPMUC REGIONAL      2:52.48    2:53.92  
 12 534 Tashjian, Zach        SO MILLIS HIGH SCHO     2:50.85    3:02.33  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:20.60  1973        Keith Whitaker, Norwell HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 479 Pacione, Gabe         SR HAMILTON-WEN         4:34.24    4:25.37    10  
  2 521 Darrah, Max           SO MASHPEE HS           4:26.24    4:27.00     8  
  3 589 Gregorek, Johnny      SO SEEKONK              4:25.63    4:28.97     6  
  4 609 Heller, Chris         SR SWAMPSCOTT           4:43.64    4:29.19     4  
  5 538 Kehoe, Nate           SR MOHAWK TRAIL         4:31.28    4:33.52     2  
  6 528 Mazeika, Tim          JR MILLBURY             4:48.24    4:36.41     1  
  7 480 Rice, Joshua          SR HAMILTON-WEN         4:42.55    4:40.10  
  8 428 Dorward, Sam          JR BROMFIELD            4:43.96    4:40.87  
  9 503 Vinciullo, Brian      JR HUDSON               4:40.14    4:44.37  
 10 545 Englehart, Greg       SO NEWBURYPORT          4:49.24    4:45.39  
 11 483 Bailey, Peter         SR HANOVER HIGH SCH     4:42.05    4:45.41  
 12 579 Dourdeville, Dana     FR O.R.R.               4:53.64    4:46.17  
 13 413 Rivotto, Tim          JR AUSTIN PREP          4:45.80    4:46.86  
 14 450 Wood, Dan             SR DAVID PROUTY         4:50.54    4:47.69  
 15 518 Syzmanski, Mike       SR MARIAN-FRAM          4:51.64    4:49.39  
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:19.20  1965        Dan Moynihan, Malden Catholic HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 492 Ogilvie, Colin        SR HOPEDALE             9:44.05    9:39.69    10  
  2 472 Faden, Will           JR GRAFTON              9:57.27    9:47.49     8  
  3 629 Skillman, John        SR WESTON              10:03.80    9:53.87     6  
  4 417 Gault, Jon            JR BEDFORD              9:48.85    9:55.43     4  
  5 498 Grogan, Conor         JR HUDSON              10:18.08    9:59.85     2  
  6 487 Murphy, Mike          SR HANOVER HIGH SCH     9:59.76   10:09.78     1  
  7 537 Henry, Isaac          SR MOHAWK TRAIL        10:15.68   10:10.20  
  8 554 Mullarkey, Pat        JR NIPMUC REGIONAL     10:05.13   10:19.85  
  9 429 Flaton, Max           SO BROMFIELD           10:26.08   10:19.85  
 10 437 Brunton, Edward       JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD    10:31.24   10:25.83  
 11 427 Calderwood, Alex      SR BROMFIELD           10:29.35   10:36.21  
 12 577 Young, Nathan         JR OAKMONT             10:37.99   10:39.67  
 13 611 Keeter, James         SR SWAMPSCOTT          10:35.04   10:40.92  
 14 623 Devlin, Brendan       JR WESTON              10:39.70   10:41.89  
 15 567 Swiderski, Andrew     JR NORTON              10:30.64   10:43.21  
 16 558 Kaepplinger, Daniel   JR NO READING          10:34.89   10:54.20  
 17 581 Gammell, Rob          SO O.R.R.              10:42.14   11:04.00  
 18 520 Cannon, Devin         JR MASHPEE HS          10:35.24   11:05.05  
 19 625 Eberlein, Jamie       SO WESTON              10:33.57   11:39.68  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        Meet: * 61-01.50  2/12/2000   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 547 Pace, Richie          SR NEWBURYPORT         52-11.50   48-08.00     14.83m   10  
  2 522 Dintino, Chris        SR MASHPEE HS          46-05.50   45-10.25     13.97m    8  
  3 530 Piscitelli, Andrew    JR MILLBURY            45-09.00   44-03.25     13.49m    6  
  4 411 Cullinan, Chris       SR AUBURN              43-06.75   43-07.75     13.30m    4  
  5 584 O'Dowd, Graham        SR O.R.R.              44-02.75   43-06.25     13.26m    2  
  6 436 Fam, Pat              SR CASE                42-06.00   43-04.00     13.20m    1  
  7 519 Torti, Alex           JR MARIAN-FRAM         41-08.00  J43-04.00     13.20m 
  8 456 Begley, Matt          JR E BRIDGEWATR        42-03.25   43-01.75     13.15m 
  9 578 Asci, Sam             JR O.R.R.              43-09.75   43-00.75     13.12m 
 10 593 Teixeira, Joey        SO SEEKONK             43-03.00   42-02.25     12.85m 
 11 604 Fournier, Chris       SR SUTTON HS           43-05.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
 12 454 Santamaria, Bob       SR DEDHAM              41-11.50   41-05.00     12.62m 
 13 553 Martin, Donald        SR NIPMUC REGIONAL     40-10.00   41-04.00     12.59m 
 13 409 Jackson, John         JR ATHOL               42-08.75   41-04.00     12.59m 
 15 559 Lutz, Brendan         SR NO READING          41-01.50   41-02.00     12.54m 
 16 512 Truesdell, Rick       JR MAHAR REGIONAL S    41-07.00   40-09.50     12.43m 
 17 638 Keough, Stephen       JR WINTHROP            42-02.00   40-06.00     12.34m 
 18 451 Cawley, Steve         JR DEDHAM              41-04.00   40-04.00     12.29m 
 19 526 Thomas, Matt          JR MASHPEE HS          41-01.00   39-06.00     12.03m 
 20 564 Ledbetter, Mark       SR NORTON              42-02.50   39-02.25     11.94m 
 21 444 Morales, Ricardo      SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD    45-08.25   37-03.25     11.36m 
 22 601 Wiater, Jake          SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG    41-06.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: *  6-08  1981        Mike LeBlanc, Narragansett Reg.-BALDV       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 602 Baltzell, Trent       JR SUTTON HS            6-05.00    6-05.00      1.95m   10  
  2 421 Butler, Walter        SR BISHOP STANG         5-09.00    5-11.00      1.80m    8  
  3 499 King, Geoff           SR HUDSON               6-02.75   J5-11.00      1.80m    6  
  4 464 Tyrer-Vassel, Myles   SR E BRIDGEWATR         5-11.00   J5-11.00      1.80m    4  
  5 607 Thyden, Mike          SR SUTTON HS            5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m    1.5
  5 509 Londa, Chris          JR LUNENBURG            5-09.00    5-09.00      1.75m    1.5
  7 531 Fairfield, Corey      SO MILLIS HIGH SCHO     5-10.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
  8 478 Mulley, Dan           JR HAMILTON-WEN         5-09.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
  8 474 Enos, Brock           SO HAMILTON-WEN         5-09.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
  8 493 Berry, Alex           JR HUDSON               5-10.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- 628 Mooney, Nate          SO WESTON               5-09.00         NH            
 -- 516 Oquendo, CJ           SR MARIAN-FRAM          5-09.00         NH            
 -- 422 Ferrari, Mike         JR BISHOP STANG         5-09.00         NH            
 -- 527 Brady, Dave           SR MILLBURY             6-00.00         NH            
 -- 461 Illsley, Nate         SR E BRIDGEWATR         5-11.00         NH            
 -- 435 Cusick, Jared         SR CASE                 5-11.00         NH            
 -- 475 Fields, Jackson       SR HAMILTON-WEN         5-09.00         NH            
 -- 506 Sliowkski, Joseph     SR LEICESTER            5-10.00         NH            
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: * 22-08.25  2/16/2003   Roscell Lopez-Pitts, Mashpee HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 552 Martel, Brian         SR NIPMUC REGIONAL     20-00.75   20-04.25      6.20m   10  
  2 536 Gerry, Dan            SR MOHAWK TRAIL        19-06.00   19-08.50      6.00m    8  
  3 500 Muller, Brian         SO HUDSON              19-00.00   19-04.50      5.90m    6  
  4 621 Wilson-Braun, Nathan  SO WATERTOWN           18-06.00   19-04.00      5.89m    4  
  5 637 Asquith, Charles      JR WINTHROP            19-00.25   19-03.25      5.87m    2  
  6 627 Jackson, Will         SO WESTON              19-03.00   19-01.50      5.82m    1  
  7 412 Lebeau, Sam           SR AUBURN              18-04.50   18-11.50      5.77m 
  8 462 Phillips, Brian       SR E BRIDGEWATR        20-05.50   18-08.25      5.69m 
  9 605 Geraghty, Mike        SR SUTTON HS           18-11.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
 10 596 Garand, Tim           JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG    18-07.25   18-04.25      5.59m 
 11 420 Bandarra, Matt        SR BISHOP STANG        18-06.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
 12 438 Budness, Michael      SO CATHEDRAL- SPRFD    19-03.75   17-09.00      5.41m 
 13 618 Munger, Ian           SR WATERTOWN           18-05.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 13 485 Fanning, Pete         SR HANOVER HIGH SCH    18-07.50   17-03.00      5.25m 
 15 540 Torrence, Xavier      FR MOHAWK TRAIL        18-06.00   16-05.75      5.02m 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:33.56  2/14/2004   Foxboro HS, FOXBORO                       
                         T Tolland, D Robbins, J Lyles, J Lancaster        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HUDSON HS                                         1:37.00    1:34.89   4   10  
     1) Walker, Chris SO                2) King, Geoff SR                 
     3) Palatino, derek JR              4) Muller, Brian SO               
  2 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                               1:41.84    1:36.80   1    8  
     1) McLaughlin, Cory                2) Dodge, Justin                  
     3) Phillips, Brian SR              4) Hill, Tim JR                   
  3 NORTH READING HS                                  1:38.69    1:36.92   4    6  
     1) Hastings, Ryan                  2) Duchak, Daniel SO              
     3) Sexton, Matthew JR              4) Lobo, TY                       
  4 MOHAWK TRAIL-SHELBRN FALLS                        1:40.10    1:38.33   3    4  
     1) Singer, Max SR                  2) Gerry, Dan SR                  
     3) Maliff, Ryan                    4) Torrence, Xavier FR            
  5 NORTON HS                                         1:41.57    1:38.47   2    2  
     1) Hatch, Corey SR                 2) Desmond, Brian JR              
     3) Johansmeyer, Tim                4) Wry, Greg                      
  6 SEEKONK HS                                        1:39.62    1:38.53   3    1  
     1) Charest, Dan SR                 2) Teixeira, Joey SO              
     3) Mortenson, Steve                4) O'Brien, Casey SO              
  7 NEW MISSION HIGH SCHOOL                           1:39.94    1:38.68   3 
  8 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                1:36.69    1:38.97   4 
  9 CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIELD                        1:42.24    1:39.41   1 
 10 CASE HS - SWANSEA                                 1:39.56    1:39.92   3 
 11 CARD SPELLMAN-BROCKTON                            1:40.04    1:40.13   3 
 12 LUNENBURG HS                                      1:42.15    1:40.43   1 
 13 FENWAY HIGH SCHOOL                                1:41.60    1:40.50   2 
 14 HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                               1:41.40    1:41.19   2 
 15 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                            1:41.44    1:44.02   2 
 -- WATERTOWN HS                                      1:37.02         DQ   4  Interference 1st Exc
 -- NEWBURYPORT HS                                    1:34.22         DQ   4  Out of zone 3rd exch
     1) Roy, Richie SR                  2) Krusemark, Justin              
     3) LeBlanc, Kyle SO                4) Svirsky, Tom JR                
 -- SWAMPSCOTT HS                                     1:39.34         DQ   4  Uniform
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 8:24.29  2/19/2005   Hopkinton HS, HOPKINTON                   
                         Carrai, M.,Cassata, G., Barry, C., Arnold, P.     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                8:43.26    8:31.16    10  
     1) McGough, Nathaniel SO           2) Vance, Luke                    
     3) Rice, Joshua SR                 4) Pacione, Gabe SR               
  2 SEEKONK HS                                        8:33.13    8:44.14     8  
     1) Spencer, Sam JR                 2) Fisk, Matt                     
     3) Rainho, Josh                    4) Gregorek, Johnny SO            
  3 MILLBURY JR/SR HS                                10:55.24    8:45.27     6  
     1) Raymond, Joe                    2) Nelson, Byan                   
     3) Luu, Nial                       4) Mazeika, Tim JR                
  4 PEMBROKE HS                                       8:52.38    8:54.82     4  
     1) Ford, Matt JR                   2) Whittles, Chris                
     3) Kelley, Ryan FR                 4) Nathan, Robert                 
  5 MOHAWK TRAIL-SHELBRN FALLS                        8:42.10    9:00.29     2  
     1) Kehoe, Nate SR                  2) Henry, Alec                    
     3) Henry, Isaac SR                 4) Chapman, John SR               
  6 WESTWOOD HS                                       9:00.28    9:01.22     1  
     1) Ruddy, Jonah                    2) McDonald, John                 
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick FR           4) DiBenedetto, Rich SR           
  7 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                        9:01.41    9:01.23  
     1) Boudreau, Matthew JR            2) O'Connell, Ryan JR             
     3) Gifford, Liam                   4) Wood, Jason                    
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:27.40  1991        Westwood HS                               
  Meet-yards:   3:27.40  1984        (=3:26.3 m) Narragansett Reg.             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 NORTH READING HS                                  3:35.85    3:35.00   3   10  
     1) Rocco, Josh                     2) Burns, Joseph SR               
     3) O'Neil, Brian                   4) Mitton, John SR                
  2 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                            3:38.50    3:35.88   3    8  
     1) Garvey, Colin SR                2) Calderon, Mike SR              
     3) Oriordan, Kevin SR              4) Oquendo, CJ SR                 
  3 OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM                            3:46.60    3:36.57   2    6  
     1) Robichaud, Joshua               2) Dubois, Jason                  
     3) Haschig, Brett JR               4) Mann, Alan SR                  
  4 HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                               3:34.24    3:36.61   3    4  
     1) Bailey, Peter SR                2) Cook, Adam SR                  
     3) Gattereau, Craig SR             4) Wheeler, Mike SR               
  5 NORWELL HS                                        3:32.33    3:37.19   3    2  
     1) Thompson, Brian SR              2) Paine, Ryan SR                 
     3) Greene, Chris SO                4) Carton, Bryan JR               
  6 SUTTON HS                                         3:44.69    3:37.29   2    1  
     1) Thyden, Mike SR                 2) Ellessar, Pat JR               
     3) Baltzell, Trent JR              4) Walsh, Zachary SR              
  7 LUNENBURG HS                                      3:49.15    3:43.19   2 
  8 WESTWOOD HS                                       3:45.00    3:44.63   2 
  9 BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH                        3:45.44    3:44.77   2 
 10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                               3:42.94    3:47.27   3 
 11 UXBRIDGE HS                                       3:44.24    3:48.75   2 
 12 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                        3:50.24    3:49.23   1 
 13 CARD SPELLMAN-BROCKTON                            3:50.54    3:50.48   1 
 14 MILLBURY JR/SR HS                                 4:33.74    3:51.15   1 
 15 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                          3:43.14    3:51.66   3 
 16 MILLIS HIGH SCHOOL                                3:50.69    3:54.14   1 
 17 HUDSON HS                                         3:49.24    3:54.17   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: *  8.16  2/14/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 77 Trojano, Priscilla     SR COYLE-CASS              8.55       8.70q  3 
  2 35 Murphy, Sara           SO BISHOP STANG            9.07       9.22q  4 
  3 237 Spina, Jordan         SR SEEKONK                 9.28       9.22q  1 
  4 278 Holland, Alison       JR WATERTOWN               9.14       9.24q  5 
  5 247 Cadrin, Lauren        SO SUTTON HS               9.38       9.33q  4 
  6 55 Lewis, Hillary         SR BROMFIELD               9.32       9.44q  1 
  7 70 Benjamin, Lauren       SR COYLE-CASS              9.50       9.48q  2 
  8 83 O'Connor, Meredith     JR DEDHAM                  9.39       9.48q  3 
  9 253 Krevosky, Ariele      08 SUTTON HS               9.55       9.52   3 
 10 192 Gallagher, Morgan     FR NORWELL                 9.66       9.58   1 
 11 273 Moore, Hilary         JR UXBRIDGE                9.32       9.63   5 
 12 233 Pazienza, Christina   SR SEEKONK                 9.75       9.67   2 
 13 301 Fucillo, Jenny        SO WINTHROP                9.54       9.67   2 
 14 109 White, Natalie        FR HAMILTON-WEN            9.94       9.68   5 
 15 232 Hall, Emily           SR SEEKONK                 9.63       9.68   5 
 16 41 Meade, Alycia          SR BLACKSTONE-MILLV        9.75       9.70   3 
 17 291 Drew, Laura           SO WESTWOOD               10.04       9.71   5 
 18 12 Otten, Sam             SO ASHLAND                10.13       9.71   1 
 19 203 Morss, Therese        FR O.R.R.                  9.80       9.75   3 
 20 168 Hii-Wilton, Alli      SR NEWBURYPORT             9.64       9.79   1 
 21 92 Bylin, Jess            SR GRAFTON                 9.59       9.80   4 
 22 87 Isherwood, Leah        SR FAIRHAVEN               9.75       9.85   2 
 23 100 Belleau, Adrienne     SR HAMILTON-WEN            9.84       9.90   5 
 24 160 Hines, Kimberly       SR NEW LEADERSHIP C        9.91       9.93   1 
 25 91 Anderson, Gretchen     SR GRAFTON                 9.69       9.96   5 
 26 299 Wells, Corrinne       JR WESTWOOD                9.96      10.00   2 
 27 82 Noe, Sarah             JR DEDHAM                  9.81      10.02   4 
 28 268 Saccone, Kelly        SR URSULINE ACADEMY        9.96      10.05   3 
 29 118 Correa, Katie         SO HUDSON                 10.02      10.07   3 
 30 162 Robinson, Shawnique   JR NEW LEADERSHIP C        9.95      10.09   4 
 31 234 Poirier, Leanne       JR SEEKONK                 9.99      10.15   2 
 32 197 Lampa, Katherine      SO OAKMONT                10.04      10.21   4 
 33 143 Bullett, Kristin      08 MILLBURY                9.75      10.28   4 
 34 185 Marchi, Natalie       JR NORTHBRIDGE             8.34      11.87   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: *  8.16  2/14/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 77 Trojano, Priscilla     SR COYLE-CASS              8.70       8.61    10  
  2 247 Cadrin, Lauren        SO SUTTON HS               9.33       9.15     8  
  3 55 Lewis, Hillary         SR BROMFIELD               9.44       9.20     6  
  4 278 Holland, Alison       JR WATERTOWN               9.24       9.23     4  
  5 237 Spina, Jordan         SR SEEKONK                 9.22       9.27     2  
  6 35 Murphy, Sara           SO BISHOP STANG            9.22       9.28     1  
  7 83 O'Connor, Meredith     JR DEDHAM                  9.48       9.37  
  8 70 Benjamin, Lauren       SR COYLE-CASS              9.48       9.54  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: *  7.21  2/12/2000   Kyanna Stallings, Newburyport HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 175 Capozzi, Alexis       SR NO READING              7.32       7.36q  1 
  2 74 Keyes, Joan            JR COYLE-CASS              7.67       7.53q  3 
  3 275 Rafferty, Sarah       SR UXBRIDGE                7.60       7.56q  2 
  4 182 poplaski, Amanda      SR NO READING              7.62       7.58q  2 
  5 84 St. Preux, Melissa     FR DEDHAM                  7.73       7.62q  1 
  6 40 Eisner, Alyssa         JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV        7.59       7.65q  4 
  7 119 Lamore, Kristalena    SR HUDSON                  7.46       7.70q  3 
  8 93 Kralian, Mara          SR GRAFTON                 7.82       7.76q  3 
  9 206 Vicino, Kat           SO O.R.R.                  7.82       7.82   4 
 10 19 Granara, Lauryn        JR AUSTIN PREP             7.89       7.82   4 
 11 72 Dilley, Amanda         JR COYLE-CASS              7.87       7.84   2 
 12 34 Muma, Jaquelynne       SR BISHOP STANG            7.91       7.85   1 
 13 161 Mboya, Miriam         FR NEW LEADERSHIP C        7.66       7.86   4 
 14 75 Littlefield, Hanna     JR COYLE-CASS              7.91       7.86   1 
 15 285 Gottlieb, Jessica     SR WESTON                  7.78       7.86   1 
 16 64 Avila, Beth            SO CASE                    8.06       7.93   1 
 17 271 Warner, Christine     SR URSULINE ACADEMY        8.02       7.94   1 
 18 264 Devereux, Liann       SO URSULINE ACADEMY        7.98       7.98   4 
 19 78 Walsh, Caitlin         SR COYLE-CASS              8.04       7.98   2 
 20 138 King, Serene          JR MARIAN-FRAM             7.92       7.98   3 
 21 102 Durgin, Paige         SR HAMILTON-WEN            7.95       7.99   2 
 22 163 Chaney, Jeanmarie     SO NEWBURYPORT             8.04       7.99   3 
 23 245 Tabin, Brianna        FR SOUTH HADLEY HIG        7.89       8.03   3 
 24 178 Lobo, Chelsea         SO NO READING              8.04       8.05   4 
 25 244 Spring, Leah          JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG        8.04       8.09   4 
 26 158 Bowie-Edge, Jevhan    SO NEW LEADERSHIP C        7.94       8.09   4 
 27 250 Falcone, Catherine    SO SUTTON HS               7.98       8.12   2 
 28 220 Harrison, Samantha    SO PIONEER VALL            8.04       8.14   2 
 29 68 Simpson, Shamoore      SO CATHEDRAL- SPRFD        8.04       8.29   3 
 30 29 Lafalam, Gabrielle     FR BELLINGHAM              7.99      11.37   3 
 -- 14 Neverett, Samantha     SR ATHOL                   7.84         FS   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: *  7.21  2/12/2000   Kyanna Stallings, Newburyport HS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 175 Capozzi, Alexis       SR NO READING              7.36       7.32    10  
  2 119 Lamore, Kristalena    SR HUDSON                  7.70       7.51     8  
  3 74 Keyes, Joan            JR COYLE-CASS              7.53       7.54     6  
  4 40 Eisner, Alyssa         JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV        7.65       7.55     4   7.742
  5 275 Rafferty, Sarah       SR UXBRIDGE                7.56       7.55     2   7.550
  6 182 poplaski, Amanda      SR NO READING              7.58       7.57     1  
  7 84 St. Preux, Melissa     FR DEDHAM                  7.62       7.65  
  8 93 Kralian, Mara          SR GRAFTON                 7.76       7.76  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 39.74  2/12/2000   Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 176 Conway, Shannon       SR NO READING             41.91      41.95q  2 
  2 49 Finnegan, Katherine    JR BROMFIELD              41.83      42.11q  1 
  3 288 Wheaton, Alley        SO WESTON                 42.20      42.81q  3 
  4 130 Hudson, Chelsae       SO LUNENBURG              42.92      43.04q  4 
  5 145 Miles, Victoria       FR MILLBURY               44.74      43.12q  3 
  6 212 Claflin, Amanda       JR PEMBROKE               43.74      43.37q  1 
  7 225 Panaro, Amanda        SR ROCKLAND               43.64      43.47q  5 
  8 289 Beatty, Michelle      SO WESTWOOD               47.04      43.65q  5 
  9 67 Walker, Kara           JR CASE                   43.81      43.69q  6 
 10 208 Richard, Noelle       JR OXFORD                 45.66      43.96q  5 
 11 31 Darmody, Lindsay       SR BISHOP STANG           43.64      44.42q  7 
 12 252 Hebert, Sarah         SR SUTTON HS              44.47      44.56q  6 
 13 151 Speck, Kate           SR MOUNT ALVERNIA H       44.91      44.72   2 
 14 204 Rentumis, Alexandra   JR O.R.R.                 45.36      45.26   1 
 15 36 Roderick, Mackenzie    FR BISHOP STANG           46.34      45.40   1 
 16 267 Raftery, Taylor       SR URSULINE ACADEMY       44.58      45.45   7 
 17 63 Hickey, Katelynn       SO CAR SPELLMAN           46.07      45.49   1 
 18 281 Thomas, Rachel        FR WATERTOWN              45.76      45.50   6 
 19 202 Kirker, Courtney      SR O.R.R.                 44.71      45.61   4 
 20 79 Caissy, Lydia          SO DEDHAM                 44.96      45.82   2 
 21 259 Mazman, Erica         JR SWAMPSCOTT             46.02      45.83   2 
 22 191 Wry, Jill             FR NORTON                 46.84      45.87   6 
 23 270 Sullivan, Victoria    SO URSULINE ACADEMY       45.54      45.92   3 
 24 164 Coviello, Colleen     SR NEWBURYPORT            45.04      45.93   1 
 25 16 Racine, Lauren         SO AUBURN                 46.84      46.01   5 
 26 242 Davey, Kelsey         JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       45.64      46.03   7 
 27 177 Dacosta, Caitlyn      JR NO READING             45.47      46.08   2 
 28 284 Gottlieb, Erica       SO WESTON                 46.78      46.27   4 
 29 249 Donahue, Mary         JR SUTTON HS              46.89      46.27   6 
 30 179 Lytle, Jacqueline     JR NO READING             45.84      46.27   5 
 31 8 Mateen, Akilah          JR ARCH WLLIAMS           45.76      46.28   6 
 32 155 Decarteret, Jillena   JR NARRAGANSETT           45.99      46.31   4 
 33 3 Blinn, Maggie           JR ACAD N.D.TYN           46.45      46.33   2 
 34 279 Jones, Bianca         FR WATERTOWN              44.49      46.52   5 
 35 156 Foisy, Alyson         SR NARRAGANSETT           47.04      46.90   7 
 36 89 Silva, Allysha         SO FAIRHAVEN              46.74      47.33   3 
 37 221 Smith, Kayla          SO PIONEER VALL           47.04      47.46   4 
 38 190 Ohlson, Carolyn       SR NORTON                 46.79      47.49   7 
 39 90 White, Paula           FR FENWAY HIGH SCHO       46.00      47.88   3 
 40 140 Ahearn, Megan         FR MASHPEE HS             45.85      48.25   7 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 39.74  2/12/2000   Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 176 Conway, Shannon       SR NO READING             41.95      40.61   2   10  
  2 49 Finnegan, Katherine    JR BROMFIELD              42.11      41.94   2    8  
  3 288 Wheaton, Alley        SO WESTON                 42.81      42.12   2    6  
  4 130 Hudson, Chelsae       SO LUNENBURG              43.04      42.82   2    4  
  5 145 Miles, Victoria       FR MILLBURY               43.12      43.12   1    2  
  6 225 Panaro, Amanda        SR ROCKLAND               43.47      43.20   1    1  
  7 212 Claflin, Amanda       JR PEMBROKE               43.37      43.44   1 
  8 289 Beatty, Michelle      SO WESTWOOD               43.65      43.47   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.94  2/17/2007   Christine Gallagher, Marian - Framingham  
  Meet-yards:   1:26.60  1990        (=1:34.71 m) Alicia Porro, Norwell HS     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 30 Darmody, Katie         SO BISHOP STANG         1:39.11    1:38.50   5   10  
  2 57 Narbone, Mimi          FR BROMFIELD            1:40.81    1:39.36   5    8  
  3 37 Armas, Tiffany         SO BLACKSTONE-MILLV     1:41.84    1:39.97   5    6  
  4 139 McCann, Megan         SR MARIAN-FRAM          1:42.44    1:40.01   5    4  
  5 214 Nathan, Kathryn       JR PEMBROKE             1:38.87    1:40.38   5    2  
  6 296 Matthews, Sarah       JR WESTWOOD             1:41.42    1:40.55   5    1  
  7 132 Mercadante, Sophia    JR LUNENBURG            1:43.09    1:41.21   4 
  8 62 West, Kim              FR BROMFIELD            1:42.78    1:41.91   4 
  9 199 Bourque, Nikita       SR O.R.R.               1:43.89    1:43.29   4 
 10 200 Geldmacher, Becca     SO O.R.R.               1:43.18    1:44.03   4 
 11 26 Carnaroli, Rachel      JR BELLINGHAM           1:43.86    1:44.53   4 
 12 169 McCormick, Hannah     SO NEWBURYPORT          1:47.44    1:45.78   3 
 13 300 Dowson, Julie         SR WINTHROP             1:46.24    1:46.57   3 
 14 154 Tenney, Mariah        07 MURDOCK              1:48.50    1:46.75   3 
 15 211 Cavallo, Amanda       SR PEMBROKE             1:48.95    1:46.81   3 
 16 66 Resendes, Brittany     SO CASE                 1:48.98    1:47.03   2 
 17 277 Fosque, Joanna        SR WATERTOWN            1:52.24    1:47.38   1 
 18 7 Gagnon, Erica           FR ARCH WLLIAMS         1:51.03    1:47.61   2 
 19 105 Lund, Maddie          SR HAMILTON-WEN         1:45.44    1:47.74   4 
 20 18 Bonaiuto, Grace        SO AUSTIN PREP          1:49.58    1:48.39   2 
 21 117 Beauregard, Allie     SR HUDSON               1:47.70    1:48.87   3 
 22 193 Palmer, Sara          SO NORWELL              1:52.24    1:49.27   1 
 23 305 Footit, Elizabeth        CATHEDRAL- SPRFD     1:50.90    1:49.30   2 
 24 246 Andrews, Christine    JR SUTTON HS            1:51.14    1:49.86   2 
 25 9 Boiteau, Jocelyn        SR ASHLAND              1:51.64    1:49.99   1 
 26 149 Glod, Rachel          FR MOHAWK TRAIL         1:52.06    1:50.39   1 
 27 157 Zarozinski, Brittany  SR NARRAGANSETT         1:51.14    1:50.40   1 
 28 46 Dickson, Marissa       SR BROMFIELD            1:51.44    1:51.51   1 
 29 53 Kibbler, Margaret      FR BROMFIELD            1:50.32    1:53.46   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 2:48.52  2/16/2003   Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard      
  Meet-yards:   2:38.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 47 Dunn, Bo               SR BROMFIELD            3:02.72    3:04.96    10  
  2 148 Parand, Sheena        SR MILLIS HIGH SCHO     3:03.67    3:05.82     8  
  3 58 Reedich, Lisa          JR BROMFIELD            3:09.55    3:07.15     6  
  4 123 Vinciullo, Tracey     SR HUDSON               3:20.24    3:09.84     4  
  5 210 Cavalear, Sara        SR PEMBROKE             3:14.24    3:10.71     2  
  6 222 Bonito, Marissa       SR ROCKLAND             3:19.24    3:11.44     1  
  7 298 Teehan, Laura         JR WESTWOOD             3:16.15    3:15.49  
  8 71 Clark, Molly           SR COYLE-CASS           3:17.93    3:15.52  
  9 166 Cullinan, Avery       JR NEWBURYPORT          3:13.00    3:15.78  
 10 205 Sylvia, Becca         SO O.R.R.               3:25.98    3:16.25  
 11 215 Scanlan, Mary         FR PEMBROKE             3:13.09    3:17.27  
 12 228 Avila, Felicia        JR SEEKONK              3:22.63    3:18.06  
 13 65 Morgado, Stephanie     SR CASE                 3:27.39    3:18.90  
 14 33 Martin, Claire         SO BISHOP STANG         3:24.34    3:19.86  
 15 274 Peso, Chelsea         FR UXBRIDGE             3:22.29    3:20.21  
 16 238 St. Laurent, Emma     JR SEEKONK              3:26.63    3:20.49  
 17 17 Ross, Jacylyn          SO AUBURN               3:28.24    3:20.62  
 18 207 Lesieur, Christine    SR OXFORD               3:26.10    3:21.94  
 19 28 Iosue, Erica           JR BELLINGHAM           3:15.94    3:24.24  
 20 24 Mohen, Katelyn         JR BEDFORD              3:28.50    3:24.30  
 21 280 Phillips-Jones, Elis  SR WATERTOWN            3:21.73    3:25.85  
 22 88 Moore, Krysten         SR FAIRHAVEN            3:26.34    3:26.42  
 23 1 Amoling, Mikayla        SO ACAD N.D.TYN         3:28.25    3:26.78  
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 5:02.69  2/15/2002   Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 136 Egan, Kelly           JR MARIAN-FRAM          5:14.64    5:09.99    10  
  2 104 Lanois, Emily         JR HAMILTON-WEN         5:12.67    5:10.19     8  
  3 54 Lee, Liz               SR BROMFIELD            5:26.87    5:14.31     6  
  4 304 Ferrarini, Maura      SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD     5:21.51    5:16.89     4  
  5 235 Salit, Jen            FR SEEKONK              5:27.16    5:20.12     2  
  6 42 Mowry, Lexi            JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV     5:30.74    5:26.36     1  
  7 181 Moulton, Kristen      JR NO READING           5:33.94    5:28.64  
  8 126 Cardoos, Amber        SR LITTLETON HIGH S     5:46.91    5:29.53  
  9 263 Walton, Kelly         JR SWAMPSCOTT           5:46.24    5:33.29  
 10 116 Ogilvie, Margaret     SO HOPEDALE             5:35.94    5:33.71  
 11 295 Martin, Kathryn       JR WESTWOOD             5:46.75    5:35.77  
 12 248 Cardin, Rachael       JR SUTTON HS            5:42.79    5:37.54  
 13 196 White, Hannah         FR ND ACAD-WORC         5:59.94    5:38.59  
 14 50 Ives, Jennie           JR BROMFIELD            5:32.19    5:38.74  
 15 59 Rothkopf, Emma         FR BROMFIELD            5:48.75    5:40.09  
 16 48 Durand, Sydney         FR BROMFIELD            5:52.11    5:41.09  
 17 257 Antrim, Amelia        SO SWAMPSCOTT           5:50.34    5:41.99  
 18 69 Alegi, Abigail         SO COYLE-CASS           5:45.33    5:44.65  
 19 255 Rothermich, Lauren    JR SUTTON HS            5:59.93    5:45.33  
 20 5 Dybel, Stacey           SR ACAD N.D.TYN         5:51.39    5:47.86  
 21 147 Wall, Rachel          SR MILLBURY             5:57.54    5:49.38  
 22 293 Karpf, Sophie         FR WESTWOOD             5:56.87    5:49.42  
 23 127 Albertini, Kate       SO LUNENBURG            5:30.12    5:50.06  
 24 251 Gilfoy, Emily         JR SUTTON HS            5:54.85    5:51.13  
 25 286 Nickerson, Kelsey     JR WESTON               5:43.84    5:51.36  
 26 121 Rich, Kelcy           SR HUDSON               5:57.61    5:57.24  
 27 39 Daltorio, Jen          FR BLACKSTONE-MILLV     5:57.24    5:58.31  
 28 265 McFadden, Molly       FR URSULINE ACADEMY     5:47.64    6:01.36  
 29 303 Fenton, Whitney          CATHEDRAL- SPRFD     6:00.12    6:02.74  
 30 115 Wolff, Rachael        SO HOLYOKE CATH         5:48.04    6:04.64  
 31 236 Spencer, Julia        SO SEEKONK              5:56.92    6:11.24  
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
        Meet: * 10:55.88  2/21/1998   Sheela Agrawal, Case HS - Swansea        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 51 Jones, Emily           JR BROMFIELD           10:34.60   10:31.82*   10  
  2 103 Lanois, Alison        FR HAMILTON-WEN        11:41.17   11:43.18     8  
  3 262 Walsh, Lindsay        SO SWAMPSCOTT          11:41.54   11:44.54     6  
  4 183 Short, Elizabeth      SR NO READING          11:52.30   11:48.17     4  
  5 122 Vinciullo, Laurie     FR HUDSON              12:02.00   11:55.44     2  
  6 165 Cullen, Lindsay       JR NEWBURYPORT         12:28.24   12:01.78     1  
  7 294 Lally, Megan          SR WESTWOOD            12:23.51   12:02.04  
  8 152 Martorella, Molly     SO MURDOCK             12:29.69   12:14.15  
  9 290 Campion, Alison       FR WESTWOOD            12:32.94   12:15.05  
 10 229 Beauchemin, Molly     SR SEEKONK             12:01.02   12:26.16  
 11 282 Chow, Lauren          SO WESTON              12:46.20   12:36.53  
 12 198 Laserte, Linsey       JR OAKMONT             12:46.74   12:36.72  
 13 137 Hazen, Mary           JR MARIAN-FRAM         12:28.24   12:38.71  
 14 27 Houde, Laura           SR BELLINGHAM          12:45.74   12:42.22  
 15 150 Pierce, Heather       SR MOHAWK TRAIL        12:47.26   12:47.52  
 16 218 Teevans, Alexa        SR PEMBROKE            12:32.22   12:48.47  
 17 112 Lapointe, Brooke      SO HOLYOKE CATH        12:39.38   12:52.08  
 18 171 Berner, Emily         FR NIPMUC REGIONAL     12:06.89   12:56.28  
 19 231 Ferrante, Meg         SR SEEKONK             12:56.91   12:56.86  
 20 180 McBride, Caroline     JR NO READING          12:58.14   12:58.03  
 21 114 Powell, Christina     SO HOLYOKE CATH        13:01.04   13:00.44  
 22 61 Valladares, Amy        SR BROMFIELD           12:47.84   13:02.98  
 23 6 Macri, Meaghan          SR ACAD N.D.TYN        12:46.24   13:07.23  
 24 194 Gaffney, Chelsi       SO ND ACAD-WORC        12:41.94   13:19.16  
 25 201 Kassabian, Sarah      SO O.R.R.              12:58.56   13:23.85  
 26 113 O'Connor, Kara        SO HOLYOKE CATH        13:02.81   13:29.13  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        Meet: * 41-05  2/21/1998   Elizabeth Perry, Old Rochester Reg. HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 170 Wallace, Kaitlyn      SR NEWBURYPORT         36-03.00   37-08.00     11.48m   10  
  2 240 Teixeira, Cassie      SR SEEKONK             36-00.00   35-11.00     10.94m    8  
  3 159 Foster, Sanya         JR NEW LEADERSHIP C    37-06.75   35-08.50     10.88m    6  
  4 188 Allen, Kelly          JR NORTON              35-02.50   34-05.50     10.50m    4  
  5 173 Massey, Michelle      SR NIPMUC REGIONAL     32-02.00   31-11.50      9.74m    2  
  6 223 Calderon, Brittany    SR ROCKLAND            32-02.25   31-11.25      9.73m    1  
  7 219 Bachinski, Katie      JR PIONEER VALL        32-07.75   31-03.50      9.53m 
  8 272 Watkins, Adrienne     SR URSULINE ACADEMY    33-07.50   30-05.00      9.27m 
  9 124 Babineau, Alexis      SR LEICESTER           30-01.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
 10 128 Dion, Nicole          JR LUNENBURG           31-09.00   29-11.50      9.13m 
 11 227 Archambault, Kaila    JR SEEKONK             33-01.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 101 Doughty, Julie        SR HAMILTON-WEN        30-02.50   29-09.00      9.06m 
 13 241 Blaney, Kelly         SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG    32-08.50   29-07.25      9.02m 
 14 167 Derrico, Melissa      SO NEWBURYPORT         31-06.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 15 15 Germain, Kelcey        JR AUBURN              29-05.00   29-02.25      8.89m 
 16 195 McMillen, Meghan      JR ND ACAD-WORC        29-05.75   28-09.50      8.77m 
 16 85 Trethewey, Erin        SR DEDHAM              29-02.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
 18 226 Parsons, Brooke       SR ROCKLAND            29-06.00   28-07.25      8.71m 
 19 134 Lucas, Amber          SO MAHAR REGIONAL S    30-11.25   28-01.75      8.57m 
 20 13 LaRose, Emily          JR ATHOL               28-10.50   27-10.50      8.49m 
 21 80 Daley, Lauren          SR DEDHAM              30-08.00   27-07.25      8.41m 
 22 135 Stoddard, Brittany    SR MAHAR REGIONAL S    28-06.50   25-07.25      7.80m 
 23 142 Livingston, Alex      SO MASHPEE HS          28-06.50   25-02.00      7.67m 
 24 108 Smaldone, Taylor      SO HAMILTON-WEN        29-01.00   22-06.25      6.86m 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: *  5-08  1995        Jen Britz, Hopkinton HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 230 Clarkson, Janelle     SO SEEKONK              5-02.00    5-03.00      1.60m   10  
  2 217 Sturtevant, Audrey    SR PEMBROKE             5-02.00    5-01.00      1.54m    8  
  3 21 Vincent, Deidre        SR BARTLETT JR/SR H     5-02.00   J5-01.00      1.54m    5  
  3 86 Gray-Storey, Laura     SR FAIRHAVEN            5-00.00   J5-01.00      1.54m    5  
  5 38 Curley, Leanne         JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV     5-04.00   J5-01.00      1.54m    2  
  6 187 Walczak, Leah         SR NORTHBRIDGE          5-02.00    4-11.00      1.49m    0.5
  6 260 McHugh, Kellie        SR SWAMPSCOTT           5-02.00    4-11.00      1.49m    0.5
  8 129 Holden, Amanda        SO LUNENBURG            4-11.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 153 Skawski, Jenn         JR MURDOCK              4-09.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 133 Ulf, Kelly            SO LUNENBURG            4-11.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 184 Wing, Amy             SR NO READING           4-11.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 91 Anderson, Gretchen     SR GRAFTON              5-00.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 254 Ondreicka, Merrielle  SO SUTTON HS            4-10.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 14 253 Krevosky, Ariele      08 SUTTON HS            4-10.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 15 19 Granara, Lauryn        JR AUSTIN PREP          4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 16 125 Anthony, Megan        SO LITTLETON HIGH S     5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 16 11 Dreyer, Kate           FR ASHLAND              5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 172 Hunter, Nicole        SO NIPMUC REGIONAL      4-09.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 144 Heckman, Paige        08 MILLBURY             5-03.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 82 Noe, Sarah             JR DEDHAM               4-10.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- 234 Poirier, Leanne       JR SEEKONK              4-10.00         NH            
 -- 246 Andrews, Christine    JR SUTTON HS            4-10.00         NH            
 -- 70 Benjamin, Lauren       SR COYLE-CASS           4-09.00         NH            
 -- 8 Mateen, Akilah          JR ARCH WLLIAMS         5-00.00         NH            
 -- 96 Raja, Noreen           JR GRAFTON              4-10.00         NH            
 -- 222 Bonito, Marissa       SR ROCKLAND             4-10.00         NH            
 -- 83 O'Connor, Meredith     JR DEDHAM               4-09.00         NH            
 -- 32 Hayes, Lindsay         JR BISHOP STANG         4-09.00         NH            
 -- 276 Sarrasin, Laura       SO UXBRIDGE             4-10.00         NH            
 -- 52 Kennedy, Kathryn       SR BROMFIELD            4-09.00         NH            
 -- 186 McIntyre, Erin        FR NORTHBRIDGE          4-10.00         NH            
 -- 102 Durgin, Paige         SR HAMILTON-WEN         4-09.00         NH            
 -- 109 White, Natalie        FR HAMILTON-WEN         4-11.00         NH            
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: * 19-01.25  2/14/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 93 Kralian, Mara          SR GRAFTON             15-11.00   17-02.50      5.24m   10  
  2 119 Lamore, Kristalena    SR HUDSON              16-02.75   16-06.00      5.02m    8  
  3 278 Holland, Alison       JR WATERTOWN           15-11.75   16-01.25      4.90m    6  
  4 216 Stoyle, Becky         FR PEMBROKE            15-08.00   16-00.00      4.87m    4  
  5 192 Gallagher, Morgan     FR NORWELL             15-06.00   15-11.50      4.86m    2  
  6 77 Trojano, Priscilla     SR COYLE-CASS          16-00.25   15-10.00      4.82m    1  
  7 161 Mboya, Miriam         FR NEW LEADERSHIP C    15-05.50   15-09.50      4.81m 
  8 275 Rafferty, Sarah       SR UXBRIDGE            16-01.00   15-09.00      4.80m 
  9 176 Conway, Shannon       SR NO READING          15-07.25   15-06.00      4.72m 
 10 285 Gottlieb, Jessica     SR WESTON              15-09.00   15-05.75      4.71m 
 11 212 Claflin, Amanda       JR PEMBROKE            15-09.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
 12 158 Bowie-Edge, Jevhan    SO NEW LEADERSHIP C    15-01.00   14-09.25      4.50m 
 13 175 Capozzi, Alexis       SR NO READING          14-08.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 14 202 Kirker, Courtney      SR O.R.R.              14-11.75   13-09.50      4.20m 
 15 67 Walker, Kara           JR CASE                16-02.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 -- 250 Falcone, Catherine    SO SUTTON HS           14-11.00       FOUL            
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 1:46.58  2/14/1999   Hopkinton HS                              
                         Sprachman,M.,McCowan,E.,Campbell,E.,Moschella,C.  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 NORTH READING HS                                  1:50.75    1:47.25   4   10  
     1) Capozzi, Alexis SR              2) Bellino, Laura JR              
     3) poplaski, Amanda SR             4) Conway, Shannon SR             
  2 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                          1:50.88    1:50.20   4    8  
     1) Daniells, Lexie JR              2) Alexander, Julia FR            
     3) West, Kim FR                    4) Finnegan, Katherine JR         
  3 WESTON HS                                         1:50.20    1:50.27   4    6  
     1) Gottlieb, Jessica SR            2) Wheaton, Alley SO              
     3) Gottlieb, Erica SO              4) Reed, Aquene SO                
  4 PEMBROKE HS                                       1:50.74    1:51.27   4    4  
     1) Claflin, Amanda JR              2) Sturtevant, Audrey SR          
     3) Stoyle, Becky FR                4) Larkin, Brianna                
  5 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                        1:52.23    1:51.34   4    2  
     1) Benjamin, Lauren SR             2) Dilley, Amanda JR              
     3) Keyes, Joan JR                  4) Trojano, Priscilla SR          
  6 URSULINE ACADEMY                                  1:54.84    1:52.45   3    1  
     1) Sullivan, Victoria SO           2) Devereux, Liann SO             
     3) Warner, Christine SR            4) Raftery, Taylor SR             
  7 LUNENBURG HS                                      1:54.21    1:52.58   4 
     1) Hudson, Chelsae SO              2) Dion, Nicole JR                
     3) Sanford, Shanleigh              4) Mercadante, Sophia JR          
  8 UXBRIDGE HS                                       1:57.27    1:52.68   2 
  9 MILLBURY JR/SR HS                                 1:56.04    1:52.96   2 
 10 WESTWOOD HS                                       1:58.85    1:53.01   1 
 11 GRAFTON HS                                        1:57.17    1:54.53   2 
 12 MOUNT ALVERNIA HIGH SCHOOL                        1:56.91    1:55.22   2 
 13 WATERTOWN HS                                      1:55.08    1:56.10   3 
 14 SUTTON HS                                         1:55.58    1:56.12   3 
 15 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET                         1:55.74    1:56.40   3 
 16 CARD SPELLMAN-BROCKTON                            1:58.76    1:57.14   1 
 17 NEW LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL                     1:58.19    1:57.60   1 
 18 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                          1:58.54    1:57.64   1 
 19 PIONEER VALLEY-NORTHFIELD                         1:58.85    1:57.90   1 
 20 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                1:55.51    1:58.83   3 
 21 WINTHROP HS                                       1:54.24    1:58.92   3 
 22 SEEKONK HS                                        1:57.19    1:59.54   2 
 23 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO                         1:57.48    2:02.16   2 
 24 FENWAY HIGH SCHOOL                                1:59.24    2:02.89   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: * 9:39.54  2/17/2001   Bromfield School-Harvard                  
                         Rosato,P.,Yanikoski,A.,Morse,D.,Lambie,A.         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                          9:48.24    9:47.09    10  
     1) Reedich, Lisa JR                2) Long, Kat SR                   
     3) Jones, Emily JR                 4) Dunn, Bo SR                    
  2 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                               10:00.63   10:16.94     8  
     1) Lund, Maddie SR                 2) Lanois, Alison FR              
     3) Roundy, Sarah SO                4) Lanois, Emily JR               
  3 PEMBROKE HS                                      10:13.55   10:19.95     6  
     1) Cavalear, Sara SR               2) Vercollone, Mary               
     3) Connick, Heather                4) Scanlan, Mary FR               
  4 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                       10:34.33   10:24.29     4  
     1) Alegi, Abigail SO               2) Spillane, Chelsea JR           
     3) Fahey, Caitlin JR               4) Clark, Molly SR                
  5 GRAFTON HS                                       10:53.24   10:26.84     2  
     1) Shunney, Molly                  2) O'Connor, Alex SO              
     3) Raja, Noreen JR                 4) Sheehan, Allee FR              
  6 WESTWOOD HS                                      10:40.65   10:27.30     1  
     1) Lally, Megan SR                 2) Martin, Kathryn JR             
     3) Teehan, Laura JR                4) Molloy, Julie                  
  7 SEEKONK HS                                       10:13.94   10:28.39  
     1) Avila, Felicia JR               2) Sweet, Amanda JR               
     3) Salit, Jen FR                   4) St. Laurent, Emma JR           
  8 URSULINE ACADEMY                                 10:37.14   10:37.06  
     1) Hickey, Jennifer                2) McFadden, Molly FR             
     3) Kroll, Elise                    4) Sullivan, Ashley SR            
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:07.69  2/21/1998   Wayland H.S.                              
  Meet-yards:   4:07.70  1990        (=4:06.6 m) Norwell HS                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                            4:10.45    4:08.51   4   10  
     1) King, Serene JR                 2) McCann, Megan SR               
     3) Connor, Micaela                 4) Egan, Kelly JR                 
  2 WESTWOOD HS                                       4:13.14    4:10.24   4    8  
     1) Beatty, Michelle SO             2) Ribas, Anna SO                 
     3) Isberg, Megan SO                4) Matthews, Sarah JR             
  3 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET                         4:11.15    4:11.07   4    6  
     1) Rentumis, Alexandra JR          2) Kirker, Courtney SR            
     3) Bourque, Nikita SR              4) Geldmacher, Becca SO           
  4 BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH                        4:16.44    4:12.26   4    4  
     1) Darmody, Lindsay SR             2) Muma, Jaquelynne SR            
     3) Murphy, Sara SO                 4) Darmody, Katie SO              
  5 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                          4:07.64    4:16.13   4    2  
     1) Darden, Maddie JR               2) Alexander, Julia FR            
     3) Narbone, Mimi FR                4) Daniells, Lexie JR             
  6 MILLIS HIGH SCHOOL                                4:27.24    4:19.85   3    1  
     1) Vecchi, Amanda                  2) Cullen, Danielle               
     3) Macliffe, Sarah                 4) Parand, Sheena SR              
  7 PEMBROKE HS                                       4:20.24    4:21.43   4 
  8 NARRAGANSETT REG-BALDWNVL                         4:23.55    4:21.44   3 
  9 SUTTON HS                                         4:31.25    4:22.61   2 
 10 BLACKSTONE-MILLVILLE REGIONAL                     4:39.24    4:22.92   1 
 11 NORTH READING HS                                  4:20.67    4:23.80   3 
 12 SWAMPSCOTT HS                                     4:26.44    4:24.55   3 
 13 CASE HS - SWANSEA                                 4:28.16    4:25.41   3 
 14 BELLINGHAM HS                                     4:33.80    4:25.93   2 
 15 UXBRIDGE HS                                       4:39.20    4:32.83   2 
 16 GRAFTON HS                                        4:40.84    4:36.55   1 
 17 FAIRHAVEN HS                                      4:35.92    4:37.97   2 
 18 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                        4:33.73    4:39.65   2 
 19 HUDSON HS                                         4:43.24    4:40.23   1 
 20 MOUNT ALVERNIA HIGH SCHOOL                        4:44.54    4:42.72   1 
 21 CARD SPELLMAN-BROCKTON                            4:43.62    4:46.57   1 
 22 WATERTOWN HS                                      4:34.11    4:50.16   2 
 23 URSULINE ACADEMY                                  4:28.55    4:55.34   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD    74        2) NORTH READING HS           35   
    3) PEMBROKE HS                 26        4) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM     24   
    4) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS          24        6) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTO  23   
    7) HUDSON HS                   22        7) SEEKONK HS                 22   
    9) BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH  15       10) BLACKSTONE-MILLVILLE REGI  13   
   11) WESTON HS                   12       11) GRAFTON HS                 12   
   13) NEWBURYPORT HS              11       14) WATERTOWN HS               10   
   14) WESTWOOD HS                 10       16) Millis High School          9   
   17) SUTTON HS                    8       18) SWAMPSCOTT HS               6.50
   19) NEW LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCH   6       19) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET   6   
   21) BARTLETT JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL   5       21) FAIRHAVEN HS                5   
   23) NORTON HS                    4       23) CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIEL   4   
   23) LUNENBURG HS                 4       26) ROCKLAND HS                 3   
   27) NORWELL HS                   2       27) NIPMUC REGIONAL HIGH SCHO   2   
   27) UXBRIDGE HS                  2       27) MILLBURY JR/SR HS           2   
   31) URSULINE ACADEMY             1       32) NORTHBRIDGE HS              0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HUDSON HS                   40        2) NORTH READING HS           32   
    3) EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         26        4) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS         22   
    4) MOHAWK TRAIL-SHELBRN FALLS  22        6) OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM     20   
    7) SEEKONK HS                  17        7) NEWBURYPORT HS             17   
    7) HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL         17       10) SUTTON HS                  16.50
   11) MASHPEE HS                  16       12) MILLBURY JR/SR HS          13   
   12) BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH  13       14) AUBURN HS                  12   
   15) BLACKSTONE-MILLVILLE REGIO  10       15) NIPMUC REGIONAL HIGH SCHO  10   
   15) NORWELL HS                  10       15) Hopedale                   10   
   15) SWAMPSCOTT HS               10       20) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      8   
   20) GRAFTON HS                   8       20) DEDHAM HS                   8   
   23) WESTON HS                    7       24) South Hadley High School    6   
   25) WATERTOWN HS                 5       26) PEMBROKE HS                 4   
   26) UXBRIDGE HS                  4       26) WINTHROP HS                 4   
   26) BEDFORD HS                   4       30) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET   2   
   30) WESTWOOD HS                  2       30) BARTLETT JR/SR HIGH SCHOO   2   
   30) NORTON HS                    2       34) LUNENBURG HS                1.50
   35) Millis High School           1       35) CASE HS - SWANSEA           1   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News