Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Northeast Indoor Classic

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 10, 2008

[Event Results Boys ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2008 - 2/10/2008                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Race Walk Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorn, Diamond             13 Remington Fl          11:33.59  
  2 Crawford, Maya            13 Smith Leader          11:44.80  
  3 Zorrilla, Mercy           13 Smith Leader          12:00.83  
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Race Walk Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moylan, Maeve             16 Unattached            11:10.32  
 
Event 3  1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             10 New Haven Tr           5:52.99  
  2 Burke, Sheneille          10 Metro Eagles           6:35.82  
 
Event 4  1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franks, Jai               12 Cambria                5:33.37  
  2 Frazier, Talia            12 Waltham Trac           6:03.02  
  3 Nolan, Aaliyah            11 Bermuda Pace           6:05.99  
  4 Jampel, Sonya             11 Waltham Trac           6:19.30  
 -- Gaeta, Olivia             11 South Shore                DNF  
 
Event 5  1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie             14 New Haven Tr           5:23.38  
  2 Berry, Megan              14 Flyers Track           5:53.51  
  3 Milne, Lee                13 Emerging Eli           5:56.86  
  4 McCauley, Kaitlin         13 Waltham Trac           6:03.41  
  5 Boyne, Kalie              14 Cambridge Je           6:10.32  
  6 Fox, Rachel               13 Bermuda Pace           6:14.03  
  7 Walmsley, Charlotte       14 Nitehawks Sp           6:23.27  
  8 Kelly, Robin              13 Needham Trac           6:25.18  
  9 Cooper, Kyla              14 Unattached             6:26.21  
 10 Lewis, Maggie             13 Metro Eagles           6:31.51  
 11 Zabinski, Morgan          14 Unattached             6:35.95  
 12 Tighe, Hannah             13 Providence C           6:44.51  
 
Event 6  1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             16 Flyers Track           5:30.84  
  2 Carlson, Katie            16 Unattached             5:33.68  
  3 Franks, Brittany          15 Cambria                5:50.26  
  4 Browning, Catherine       15 Providence C           5:53.59  
  5 Ellinger, Kate            15 Needham Trac           5:58.39  
  6 Savage, Chelsea           15 South Shore            6:07.21  
  7 Levine, Adele             16 Waltham Trac           6:09.79  
  8 McKoy, Tracey             16 Young Explor           6:27.80  
  9 Lomot, Rachel             15 Nitehawks Sp           6:30.28  
 10 Mariano, Keara            15 Young Explor           6:55.70  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jampel, Serena             7 Waltham Trac             11.24q 
  2 Green, Colby               8 Westbury Aud             12.07q 
  3 Clayton, Isabella          8 Remington Fl             13.09q 
  4 Hess, Maryn                8 Winslow Elit             13.26q 
  5 Cook, Emma                 8 CT Track Clu             13.56q 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jampel, Serena             7 Waltham Trac             11.24  
  2 Green, Colby               8 Westbury Aud             12.07  
  3 Clayton, Isabella          8 Remington Fl             13.09  
  4 Pyrdol, Mary               7 Unattached               13.26  
  4 Hess, Maryn                8 Winslow Elit             13.26  
  6 Cook, Emma                 8 CT Track Clu             13.56  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firmin, Nyah               9 Remington Fl             11.75q  2 
  2 Hafferty, Malani Lee      10 South Shore              11.96q  1 
  3 Dalton, Barbara           10 Remington Fl             12.43q  2 
  4 Dupree, Lyric             10 Remington Fl             13.24q  2 
  5 Raguin, Chantal            9 Unattached               13.39q  2 
  6 Sullay, Maniyah            9 Pleasantvill             13.46q  2 
  7 Francis, Chevaneese        9 Remington Fl             13.55q  1 
  8 Loverud, Caroline          9 Unattached               13.75q  1 
  9 Amos, Keimara             10 Remington Fl             14.04   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hafferty, Malani Lee      10 South Shore              11.52  
  2 Firmin, Nyah               9 Remington Fl             11.74  
  3 Dalton, Barbara           10 Remington Fl             11.88  
  4 Dupree, Lyric             10 Remington Fl             12.54  
  5 Raguin, Chantal            9 Unattached               12.59  
  6 Sullay, Maniyah            9 Pleasantvill             12.90  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Elit              9.90q  1 
  2 White, Crystal            12 Pleasantvill             10.66q  1 
  3 Morss, Phoebe             12 Nitehawks Sp             11.36q  2 
  4 Green, Crystal            11 Westbury Aud             11.55q  1 
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         11 New Haven Tr             12.04q  2 
  6 Henry, Jaliyah            12 Remington Fl             12.35q  2 
  7 Faulkes, Briana           11 Westbury Aud             13.58   2 
  8 Jampel, Sonya             11 Waltham Trac             15.65   2 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Elit              9.70  
  2 White, Crystal            12 Pleasantvill             10.67  
  3 Green, Crystal            11 Westbury Aud             11.22  
  4 Morss, Phoebe             12 Nitehawks Sp             11.32  
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         11 New Haven Tr             12.18  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Brianna             14 New Haven Tr              9.26q  1 
  2 Dantzler, Deborah         13 Remington Fl              9.98q  2 
  3 Higgs, Shequell           14 Winslow Elit             10.80q  1 
  4 Hojlo, Maggie             13 Nitehawks Sp             11.30q  2 
  5 Ruth, Nia                 13 New Haven Tr             11.57q  1 
  6 Diamond, Marisa           13 Waltham Trac             12.07q  2 
  7 Watkins, Olivia           14 Remington Fl             13.12   1 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Brianna             14 New Haven Tr              9.37  
  2 Dantzler, Deborah         13 Remington Fl             10.15  
  3 Higgs, Shequell           14 Winslow Elit             10.49  
  4 Ruth, Nia                 13 New Haven Tr             11.21  
  5 Diamond, Marisa           13 Waltham Trac             12.09  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Amy                  15 Waltham Trac              9.50q  1 
  2 Denn, Emily               16 Waltham Trac              9.60q  1 
  3 Shay, Erika               15 Waltham Trac              9.84q  2 
  4 Gladman, Alysa            15 Waltham Trac             10.88q  1 
  5 Prentiss, Natalie         16 Waltham Trac             10.99q  2 
  6 Cataldo, Katie            15 Unattached               11.01q  1 
  7 Javois, Gisele            16 Young Explor             11.26   2 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ren, Amy                  15 Waltham Trac              9.36  
  2 Denn, Emily               16 Waltham Trac              9.48  
  3 Shay, Erika               15 Waltham Trac              9.56  
  4 Gladman, Alysa            15 Waltham Trac             11.05  
  5 Cataldo, Katie            15 Unattached               11.14  
  6 Prentiss, Natalie         16 Waltham Trac             13.43  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louis, Naila               8 Cambridge Je             34.56q  2 
  2 Green, Colby               8 Westbury Aud             35.99q  3 
  3 Jampel, Serena             7 Waltham Trac             37.17q  2 
  4 Andrews, Jazzmine          8 Metro Eagles             39.15q  1 
  5 Ivanov, Carolina           8 Nitehawks Sp             41.19q  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Selenya          7 Y-Speed Trac             41.68q  3 
  7 Kanu, Makela               8 Unattached               41.84q  3 
  8 Cook, Emma                 8 CT Track Clu             43.64   3 
  9 Vernon, Mychael            7 Venom Sports             44.61   3 
 10 Pasko, Bethany             8 Needham Trac             44.66   2 
 11 Greene, Vidysha            8 Metro Eagles             44.97   1 
 12 Cardarelli, Kate           8 Waltham Trac             47.76   1 
 13 Fitzgerald, Jackie         8 Waltham Trac             48.22   2 
 14 Lakes, Sharon              8 Unattached               48.62   1 
 15 Allen, Alexus              8 Cambria                  50.46   2 
 16 Hanson, Sasha              8 Metro Eagles             51.14   1 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Louis, Naila               8 Cambridge Je             34.10  
  2 Green, Colby               8 Westbury Aud             37.85  
  3 Andrews, Jazzmine          8 Metro Eagles             39.89  
  4 Ivanov, Carolina           8 Nitehawks Sp             40.72  
  5 Gonzalez, Selenya          7 Y-Speed Trac             44.41  
  6 Jampel, Serena             7 Waltham Trac             51.59  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Rebekah            10 Pleasantvill             28.79q  1 
  2 Rivers, Leah               9 New Haven Tr             32.69q  2 
  3 Snape, Tiffany             9 New Haven Tr             33.02q  4 
  4 Espinoza, Daniela         10 Zulia                    33.94q  4 
  5 Holloway, Jewel           10 Metro Eagles             35.30q  3 
  6 Huggins, Seren             9 Unattached               35.34q  5 
  7 Fife, Taylor               9 Providence C             35.90   1 
  8 Quinn, Emily              10 Waltham Trac             35.95   4 
  9 Hafferty, Malani Lee      10 South Shore              37.35   1 
 10 Fagan, Valentine           9 Cambridge Je             38.44   3 
 11 Sullay, Maniyah            9 Pleasantvill             39.03   5 
 12 Flores, Alixandra          9 Cambridge Je             39.10   2 
 13 Kelly, Kimiya             10 Metro Eagles             39.41   4 
 14 Block, Zaida              10 Cambridge Je             39.43   3 
 15 Irving, Meghan            10 Waltham Trac             39.82   5 
 16 Beckingham, Sarah         10 Cambridge Je             39.98   3 
 17 Sykes, Charlotte          10 Cambridge Je             40.11   5 
 18 Brand, Orenne              9 Waltham Trac             40.73   2 
 19 Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runner             43.09   2 
 20 Santorelli, Annemarie     10 Waltham Trac             46.86   1 
 21 Fischetti, Cara            9 Nitehawks Sp             49.17   1 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Rebekah            10 Pleasantvill             28.82  
  2 Rivers, Leah               9 New Haven Tr             32.78  
  3 Espinoza, Daniela         10 Zulia                    33.60  
  4 Snape, Tiffany             9 New Haven Tr             33.99  
  5 Huggins, Seren             9 Unattached               34.60  
  6 Holloway, Jewel           10 Metro Eagles             36.52  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Victoria          12 Flyers Track             27.97q  1 
  2 Jiménez, Jaynah           11 Waltham Trac             28.78q  5 
  3 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Cambria                  28.81q  2 
  4 Barrie, Margaret          12 Unattached               29.06q  4 
  5 McCarthy, Alesia          11 Westbury Aud             29.50q  3 
  6 White, Crystal            12 Pleasantvill             29.72q  2 
  7 Fisher, Sydney            11 Cambridge Je             29.90q  2 
  8 Darnell, Joiada           12 Metro Eagles             29.91q  4 
  9 Pitts, Tenae              11 Cambria                  30.16   1 
 10 White, Jasmine            12 Unattached               30.27   6 
 10 Green, Crystal            11 Westbury Aud             30.27   7 
 12 Boakye, Shadae            12 Metro Eagles             30.40   7 
 13 Prince, Jasmine           12 Pleasantvill             30.44   6 
 14 Wade, Shannon             11 Bermuda Pace             30.93   3 
 15 McCourt, Molly            12 Waltham Trac             31.22   3 
 15 Zigo, Lili                12 Liberty Athl             31.22   6 
 17 Peterson, Alana           11 Elite Runner             31.48   1 
 18 Halprin-Adams, Maya       11 Cambridge Je             31.56   1 
 19 Steward, Samiyah          12 Metro Eagles             31.61   5 
 20 Arthur, Shanice           11 Westbury Aud             31.73   5 
 21 Cameron, Ja'Nai           11 Metro Eagles             32.09   5 
 22 Cunningham, SierraLeone   12 Providence C             32.31   7 
 23 Adams, Indyka             11 Pleasantvill             32.88   2 
 24 Taylor, Jakiya            12 Cambridge Je             32.90   5 
 25 Ryan, Emily               12 Needham Trac             33.00   3 
 26 Porterfield, Emoni        12 Metro Eagles             33.46   4 
 27 Barbee, Janel             11 Elite Runner             33.86   1 
 28 Boyce, Sakarah            12 Westbury Aud             34.10   1 
 29 Dayek, Mariam             13 Unattached               34.28   6 
 29 Faulkes, Briana           11 Westbury Aud             34.28   7 
 31 Gomez, Olivia             11 Waltham Trac             34.38   5 
 32 Taft, Arianna             11 New Haven Tr             34.92   2 
 33 Lakes, Olivia             12 Unattached               34.96   2 
 34 Louis, Malaika            11 Cambridge Je             36.33   4 
 35 Cardarelli, Emma          11 Waltham Trac             39.32   6 
 36 Irving, Erin              11 Waltham Trac             40.68   3 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Victoria          12 Flyers Track             27.98   1 
  2 White, Jasmine            12 Unattached               28.87   2 
  3 Barrie, Margaret          12 Unattached               28.93   1 
  4 Jiménez, Jaynah           11 Waltham Trac             29.05   1 
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Cambria                  29.19   2 
  6 McCarthy, Alesia          11 Westbury Aud             29.80   1 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Steyce            14 Cambria                  26.50q  4 
  2 Holmes, Precious          13 New Haven Tr             26.77q  2 
  3 Johnson, Erica            14 Providence C             27.43q  3 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner             27.68q  3 
  5 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     14 Providence C             27.76q  1 
  6 Townsend, Ayele           13 New Horizon              27.95q  1 
  7 Fiorello, Arianna         14 Liberty Athl             28.27   4 
  8 Ragon, Carolyn            13 Cambridge Je             28.80   4 
  9 Duzant, Sowanda           14 Metro Eagles             28.88   2 
 10 Clark, Molly              14 South Shore              29.02   2 
 11 Porterfield, Lashonda     14 Metro Eagles             29.08   2 
 12 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat              29.72   3 
 13 Sriramoji, Sindhu         13 Elite Runner             29.83   1 
 14 Bonhomme, Brittaney       13 Waltham Trac             30.34   4 
 15 Kinhart, Ticia            14 Attleboro YM             31.26   1 
 16 Hall, Lindsay             14 Needham Trac             31.34   4 
 17 Sanders, Shannon          13 Metro Eagles             32.13   4 
 18 Hurley, Samantha          14 Attleboro YM             33.48   3 
 19 Dayek, Mariam             13 Unattached               36.37   1 
 20 Arnold, Ronese            13 New Haven Tr             36.77   1 
 21 Dade, Kiara               14 Y-Speed Trac             37.60   2 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Steyce            14 Cambria                  26.36  
  2 Holmes, Precious          13 New Haven Tr             26.59  
  3 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner             27.52  
  4 Johnson, Erica            14 Providence C             27.98  
  5 Townsend, Ayele           13 New Horizon              28.06  
  6 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     14 Providence C             28.73  
 
Event 28  200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Kenya           15 Flyers Track             26.99q  3 
  2 Watts, Ivy                15 Waltham Trac             27.35q  2 
  3 Graham, Keshantay         15 Flyers Track             27.48q  2 
  4 Christian, Jennifer       16 Y-Speed Trac             27.61q  5 
  5 Williamson, Laura         15 Thomas Princ             28.02q  3 
  6 Johnson, Mercedes         15 Cambria                  28.04q  5 
  7 Thorsen, Margaret         15 Unattached               28.16   3 
  8 Edwards, Michellae        16 Flyers Track             28.45   4 
  9 Johnson, Shatoya          16 Y-Speed Trac             28.61   1 
 10 Asonye, Racquel           16 Metro Eagles             28.76   6 
 11 Zottola, Sabrina          16 Waltham Trac             28.80   6 
 12 Gervais, Targie           16 Y-Speed Trac             28.82   2 
 13 Hickey, Katherine         15 Cambridge Je             28.84   4 
 14 Sexton, Katherine         15 Waltham Trac             28.95   1 
 15 Pursley, Meghan           15 Waltham Trac             28.97   1 
 16 Smalls, Latifah           16 Waltham Trac             29.30   6 
 17 Le, Paula                 16 Waltham Trac             29.47   3 
 18 DiNapoli, Christina       15 Liberty Athl             29.98   3 
 19 Branch, Esther            15 Unattached               30.81   3 
 20 Cafaro, Giovanna          15 Unattached               31.68   4 
 21 O'Brien, Anna             16 Waltham Trac             32.18   6 
 22 Arzeno, Laishka           15 Elite Runner             32.49   2 
 23 Johnson, Janice           15 Cambria                  36.86   4 
 24 Lappin, Jessica           16 Attleboro YM             50.27   4 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Kenya           15 Flyers Track             26.66  
  2 Watts, Ivy                15 Waltham Trac             27.23  
  3 Williamson, Laura         15 Thomas Princ             27.49  
  4 Johnson, Mercedes         15 Cambria                  28.07  
  5 Graham, Keshantay         15 Flyers Track             28.23  
  6 Christian, Jennifer       16 Y-Speed Trac             29.22  
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louis, Naila               8 Cambridge Je              9.63q  2 
  2 Akil, Ano                  8 Metro Eagles              9.96q  3 
  3 Kanu, Makela               8 Unattached               10.33q  2 
  4 Ivanov, Carolina           8 Nitehawks Sp             10.90q  3 
  5 Greene, Vidysha            8 Metro Eagles             11.00q  1 
  6 Clayton, Isabella          8 Remington Fl             11.00q  3 
  7 Gonzalez, Selenya          7 Y-Speed Trac             11.04   3 
  8 Taylor, Arkia              7 Cambridge Je             11.26   1 
  9 Pasko, Bethany             8 Needham Trac             11.27   3 
 10 Lakes, Sharon              8 Unattached               12.06   1 
 11 Hanson, Sasha              8 Metro Eagles             12.08   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Jackie         8 Waltham Trac             12.34   1 
 13 Allen, Alexus              8 Cambria                  13.06   1 
 14 Cardarelli, Kate           8 Waltham Trac             13.25   2 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Louis, Naila               8 Cambridge Je              9.53  
  2 Akil, Ano                  8 Metro Eagles             10.02  
  3 Kanu, Makela               8 Unattached               10.34  
  4 Ivanov, Carolina           8 Nitehawks Sp             10.63  
  5 Clayton, Isabella          8 Remington Fl             10.96  
  6 Greene, Vidysha            8 Metro Eagles             11.27  
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chevaneese        9 Remington Fl              5.53q  5 
  2 Irving, Meghan            10 Waltham Trac              6.12q  5 
  3 Loverud, Caroline          9 Unattached                6.26q  5 
  4 Sykes, Charlotte          10 Cambridge Je              7.30q  5 
  5 Clark, Rebekah            10 Pleasantvill              8.22q  1 
  6 Huggins, Seren             9 Unattached                9.12q  2 
  7 Espinoza, Daniela         10 Zulia                     9.22   2 
  8 Firmin, Nyah               9 Remington Fl              9.23   3 
  9 Dupree, Lyric             10 Remington Fl              9.24   2 
 10 Hafferty, Malani Lee      10 South Shore               9.26   3 
 11 Fife, Taylor               9 Providence C              9.32   2 
 12 Quinn, Emily              10 Waltham Trac              9.56   4 
 13 Sullay, Maniyah            9 Pleasantvill             10.15   3 
 14 Davis, Dionne             10 New Haven Tr             10.16   2 
 15 Kerr, Deanna              10 Remington Fl             10.17   4 
 16 Raguin, Chantal            9 Unattached               10.29   4 
 17 Amos, Keimara             10 Remington Fl             10.35   1 
 18 Block, Zaida              10 Cambridge Je             10.43   3 
 19 Cole, Jakira               9 Remington Fl             10.47   1 
 20 Beck, Amanda               9 Providence C             10.51   1 
 21 Dayek, Besi               10 Unattached               10.53   1 
 22 Brand, Orenne              9 Waltham Trac             10.54   2 
 23 Beckingham, Sarah         10 Cambridge Je             10.76   4 
 24 Flores, Alixandra          9 Cambridge Je             10.91   3 
 25 Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runner             11.18   4 
 26 Santorelli, Annemarie     10 Waltham Trac             12.22   1 
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Rebekah            10 Pleasantvill              8.34  
  2 Francis, Chevaneese        9 Remington Fl             10.19  
  3 Irving, Meghan            10 Waltham Trac             10.42  
  4 Sykes, Charlotte          10 Cambridge Je             11.17  
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Victoria          12 Flyers Track              8.02q  5 
  2 Jiménez, Jaynah           11 Waltham Trac              8.13q  6 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            11 Cambridge Je              8.14q  4 
  4 Barrie, Margaret          12 Unattached                8.28q  1 
  5 McCarthy, Alesia          11 Westbury Aud              8.28q  1 
  6 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Cambria                   8.32q  2 
  7 White, Jasmine            12 Unattached                8.33   7 
  8 White, Crystal            12 Pleasantvill              8.35   1 
  9 Ryan, Emily               12 Needham Trac              8.47   2 
 10 Cameron, Ja'Nai           11 Metro Eagles              8.57   3 
 11 Pitts, Tenae              11 Cambria                   8.60   2 
 12 Wade, Shannon             11 Bermuda Pace              8.72   7 
 13 Casamassima, Eliana       12 Attleboro YM              8.72   5 
 14 Manuel, Nijera            11 Remington Fl              8.73   5 
 15 McCourt, Molly            12 Waltham Trac              8.75   6 
 15 Peterson, Alana           11 Elite Runner              8.75   7 
 17 Neison, Kecin             12 Smith Leader              8.80   2 
 18 Steward, Samiyah          12 Metro Eagles              8.85   4 
 19 White, Jaliyah            11 New Haven Tr              9.00   4 
 20 Taylor, Jakiya            12 Cambridge Je              9.04   5 
 21 Gomez, Olivia             11 Waltham Trac              9.06   5 
 22 Zigo, Lili                12 Liberty Athl              9.32   6 
 23 McFerson, Aswani          12 Smith Leader              9.34   3 
 24 Porterfield, Emoni        12 Metro Eagles              9.38   5 
 25 Barbee, Janel             11 Elite Runner              9.45   6 
 26 Boyce, Sakarah            12 Westbury Aud              9.48   4 
 27 Burgos, Arielle           11 Nitehawks Sp              9.51   6 
 28 Louis, Malaika            11 Cambridge Je              9.59   3 
 29 Amoroso, Andrea           11 Remington Fl              9.60   3 
 30 Lakes, Olivia             12 Unattached                9.70   7 
 31 Dayek, Mariam             13 Unattached                9.84   3 
 32 Mitchell, Taylor          12 New Haven Tr             10.42   2 
 33 Cardarelli, Emma          11 Waltham Trac             10.48   3 
 34 Colas, Garlyn             12 Cambridge Je             10.51   7 
 35 Carter, Shadae            12 Smith Leader             10.51   4 
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Victoria          12 Flyers Track              8.04  
  2 Jiménez, Jaynah           11 Waltham Trac              8.16  
  3 Fisher, Sydney            11 Cambridge Je              8.18  
  4 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Cambria                   8.20  
  5 Barrie, Margaret          12 Unattached                8.28  
  6 McCarthy, Alesia          11 Westbury Aud              8.32  
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Ayele           13 New Horizon               7.93q  3 
  2 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner              7.95q  1 
  3 Fiorello, Arianna         14 Liberty Athl              8.02q  2 
  4 Branch, Rose              13 Unattached                8.02q  4 
  5 Porterfield, Lashonda     14 Metro Eagles              8.15q  3 
  6 Clark, Molly              14 South Shore               8.16q  3 
  7 Ragon, Carolyn            13 Cambridge Je              8.21   2 
  8 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat               8.23   1 
  9 Duzant, Sowanda           14 Metro Eagles              8.26   4 
 10 Bonhomme, Brittaney       13 Waltham Trac              8.58   1 
 11 Raftery, Jacqueline       13 Needham Trac              8.64   4 
 12 Sanders, Shannon          13 Metro Eagles              8.70   2 
 13 Hojlo, Maggie             13 Nitehawks Sp              9.07   2 
 14 Forde, Imani              13 Remington Fl              9.09   4 
 15 Louis, Chrisela           15 Smith Leader              9.16   4 
 16 Sanders, Shleea           14 Metro Eagles              9.78   3 
 17 Arnold, Ronese            13 New Haven Tr              9.94   4 
 18 Dade, Kiara               14 Y-Speed Trac              9.95   3 
 19 Reid, Savoi               13 Smith Leader             10.59   2 
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner              7.69  
  2 Branch, Rose              13 Unattached                7.75  
  3 Townsend, Ayele           13 New Horizon               7.84  
  4 Fiorello, Arianna         14 Liberty Athl              7.85  
  5 Clark, Molly              14 South Shore               8.10  
  6 Porterfield, Lashonda     14 Metro Eagles              8.13  
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Kenya           15 Flyers Track              7.72q  2 
  2 Christian, Jennifer       16 Y-Speed Trac              7.81q  1 
  3 Graham, Keshantay         15 Flyers Track              7.82q  2 
  4 Williamson, Laura         15 Thomas Princ              7.91q  4 
  5 Gervais, Targie           16 Y-Speed Trac              7.94q  1 
  6 Smalls, Latifah           16 Waltham Trac              8.09q  1 
  7 Branch, Esther            15 Unattached                8.14   1 
  8 Zottola, Sabrina          16 Waltham Trac              8.18   3 
  9 Irving, Olivia            15 Unattached                8.19   2 
 10 Denn, Emily               16 Waltham Trac              8.42   3 
 11 Ruiz, Nicole              16 Elite Runner              8.75   4 
 12 Stanton, Mary             15 A - Mustangs              8.79   4 
 13 Arzeno, Laishka           15 Elite Runner              8.81   4 
 14 Johnson, Janice           15 Cambria                   8.90   3 
 15 Louis, Chrisela           15 Smith Leader              9.09   4 
 16 Lappin, Jessica           16 Attleboro YM             12.92   3 
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Kenya           15 Flyers Track              7.73  
  2 Graham, Keshantay         15 Flyers Track              7.75  
  3 Christian, Jennifer       16 Y-Speed Trac              7.76  
  4 Gervais, Targie           16 Y-Speed Trac              7.87  
  5 Williamson, Laura         15 Thomas Princ              8.25  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Colby               8 Westbury Aud           3:47.44  
  2 Newman, Julia              8 Unattached             3:49.59  
  3 Doherty, Zoë               8 Quincy Track           3:57.59  
  4 Andrews, Jazzmine          8 Metro Eagles           3:59.62  
  5 Jampel, Serena             7 Waltham Trac           4:22.25  
 
Event 49  400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebekah            10 Pleasantvill           1:07.28   1 
  2 Rivers, Leah               9 New Haven Tr           1:12.72   1 
  3 Snape, Erica              10 New Haven Tr           1:18.23   1 
  4 Snape, Tiffany             9 New Haven Tr           1:18.76   2 
  5 Keklak, Ariel             10 Nitehawks Sp           1:23.62   2 
  6 Fagan, Valentine           9 Cambridge Je           1:26.18   2 
  7 Beck, Amanda               9 Providence C           1:33.01   2 
  8 Holloway, Jewel           10 Metro Eagles           1:33.08   1 
  9 Kelly, Kimiya             10 Metro Eagles           1:47.35   1 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolden, Kyla              12 Flyers Track           1:02.54   1 
  2 Newkirk, Quadaisha        12 Cambria                1:05.25   3 
  3 Morss, Phoebe             12 Nitehawks Sp           1:06.86   2 
  4 Jenkins, Amber            12 Pleasantvill           1:08.87   2 
  5 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner           1:09.57   1 
  6 Days, Robin               12 Cambria                1:10.63   2 
  7 Darnell, Joiada           12 Metro Eagles           1:11.13   1 
  8 Bascome, Jordan           11 Bermuda Pace           1:11.46   1 
  9 Cunningham, SierraLeone   12 Providence C           1:12.59   3 
 10 Boakye, Shadae            12 Metro Eagles           1:13.14   1 
 11 Mussafer, Olivia          12 Needham Trac           1:13.42   4 
 12 Halprin-Adams, Maya       11 Cambridge Je           1:14.41   5 
 13 Prince, Jasmine           12 Pleasantvill           1:14.88   1 
 14 Gaeta, Olivia             11 South Shore            1:16.05   3 
 15 Arthur, Shanice           11 Westbury Aud           1:18.04   4 
 16 Fitzgerald, Emma          11 Waltham Trac           1:18.63   4 
 17 Adams, Indyka             11 Pleasantvill           1:21.95   2 
 18 Taft, Arianna             11 New Haven Tr           1:23.00   3 
 19 Meyers, Ambria            11 Cambria                1:23.63   5 
 20 Santorelli, Theresa       12 Waltham Trac           1:24.01   3 
 21 Faulkes, Briana           11 Westbury Aud           1:32.95   5 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Steyce            14 Cambria                1:00.21   1 
  2 Holmes, Precious          13 New Haven Tr           1:00.93   1 
  3 Johnson, Erica            14 Providence C           1:01.58   1 
  4 Nabadduka, Medinah        14 New Haven Tr           1:01.95   1 
  5 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     14 Providence C           1:01.96   1 
  6 Hendrickson, Shuntae      13 Flyers Track           1:02.62   1 
  7 Cutting, Imani            13 Metro Eagles           1:03.49   2 
  8 Taft, Paris               14 New Haven Tr           1:05.26   2 
  9 Sims, Brianna             14 New Haven Tr           1:06.28   2 
 10 Branch, Rose              13 Unattached             1:07.49   3 
 11 Sriramoji, Sindhu         13 Elite Runner           1:09.17   2 
 12 Dorn, Diamond             13 Remington Fl           1:09.64   3 
 13 Kelly, Robin              13 Needham Trac           1:10.78   4 
 14 Hojlo, Maggie             13 Nitehawks Sp           1:10.88   2 
 15 Zabinski, Morgan          14 Unattached             1:11.17   5 
 16 Curtis, Whitney           13 New Haven Tr           1:11.85   3 
 17 Eldracher, Lexi           14 New Haven Tr           1:12.28   2 
 18 Charity, Dominique        13 New Haven Tr           1:13.64   3 
 19 Hall, Lindsay             14 Needham Trac           1:15.04   3 
 20 von Campe, Katerina       14 Nitehawks Sp           1:16.32   5 
 21 Hawkins, Alana            14 Cambria                1:18.18   4 
 22 Tighe, Hannah             13 Providence C           1:19.62   5 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lightbourne, Deanne       16 Flyers Track           1:01.62   1 
  2 Tate, Alaine              16 Metro Eagles           1:02.64   1 
  3 Abernathy, Desha          15 Cambria                1:02.70   3 
  4 Johnson, Mercedes         15 Cambria                1:03.33   1 
  5 Edwards, Michellae        16 Flyers Track           1:05.16   1 
  6 McCabe, Maura             15 Remington Fl           1:06.75   2 
  7 Asonye, Racquel           16 Metro Eagles           1:06.83   2 
  8 Walsh, Kara               15 Waltham Trac           1:07.10   2 
  9 Hickey, Katherine         15 Cambridge Je           1:07.97   2 
 10 Johnson, Shatoya          16 Y-Speed Trac           1:09.41   3 
 11 Sexton, Katherine         15 Waltham Trac           1:09.63   2 
 12 MacIsaac, Catherine       16 A - Mustangs           1:09.67   3 
 13 Le, Paula                 16 Waltham Trac           1:10.30   2 
 14 McKinny, Breanna          16 Y-Speed Trac           1:10.56   3 
 15 Cafaro, Giovanna          15 Unattached             1:15.92   3 
 16 Burdick, Emily            16 Y-Speed Trac           1:25.21   3 
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Julia              8 Unattached             3:25.17  
  2 Andrews, Jazzmine          8 Metro Eagles           3:29.69  
  3 Davis, DeJanay             7 New Haven Tr           3:32.09  
  4 Doherty, Zoë               8 Quincy Track           3:38.22  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             10 New Haven Tr           2:39.70  
  2 Burke, Sheneille          10 Metro Eagles           3:10.73  
  3 Snape, Erica              10 New Haven Tr           3:19.50  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolden, Kyla              12 Flyers Track           2:28.80  
  2 Franks, Jai               12 Cambria                2:32.51  
  3 Morss, Phoebe             12 Nitehawks Sp           2:38.75  
  4 Newkirk, Quadaisha        12 Cambria                2:42.16  
  5 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner           2:45.04  
  6 Days, Robin               12 Cambria                2:48.52  
  7 Curtis, Gabrielle         11 New Haven Tr           2:50.59  
  8 Nolan, Aaliyah            11 Bermuda Pace           2:51.85  
  9 Cook, Hannah              12 CT Track Clu           2:53.56  
 10 Jenkins, Amber            12 Pleasantvill           2:53.75  
 11 Mussafer, Olivia          12 Needham Trac           2:54.35  
 12 Frazier, Talia            12 Waltham Trac           2:55.79  
 13 Jampel, Sonya             11 Waltham Trac           3:04.13  
 14 Meyers, Ambria            11 Cambria                3:14.31  
 15 Santorelli, Theresa       12 Waltham Trac           3:18.53  
 16 Irving, Erin              11 Waltham Trac           3:25.98  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie             14 New Haven Tr           2:24.80  
  2 Nabadduka, Medinah        14 New Haven Tr           2:24.95  
  3 Hendrickson, Shuntae      13 Flyers Track           2:34.58  
  4 Berry, Megan              14 Flyers Track           2:39.65  
  5 Boyne, Kalie              14 Cambridge Je           2:43.52  
  6 Fox, Rachel               13 Bermuda Pace           2:43.63  
  7 Taft, Paris               14 New Haven Tr           2:43.75  
  8 Curtis, Sydney            13 New Haven Tr           2:44.50  
  9 Ruth, Nia                 13 New Haven Tr           2:44.78  
 10 Cutting, Imani            13 Metro Eagles           2:48.29  
 11 Curtis, Whitney           13 New Haven Tr           2:52.48  
 12 McCauley, Kaitlin         13 Waltham Trac           2:52.93  
 13 von Campe, Katerina       14 Nitehawks Sp           2:54.00  
 14 Lewis, Maggie             13 Metro Eagles           3:00.37  
 15 Hawkins, Alana            14 Cambria                3:23.71  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lightbourne, Deanne       16 Flyers Track           2:25.03  
  2 Berry, Ashley             16 Flyers Track           2:27.31  
  3 Franks, Brittany          15 Cambria                2:31.64  
  4 Tate, Alaine              16 Metro Eagles           2:35.61  
  5 Abernathy, Desha          15 Cambria                2:37.20  
  6 McCabe, Maura             15 Remington Fl           2:44.47  
  7 Friedman, Clara           15 Liberty Athl           2:49.37  
  8 Burdick, Emily            16 Y-Speed Trac           2:49.85  
  9 McKinny, Breanna          16 Y-Speed Trac           2:51.30  
 10 MacIsaac, Catherine       16 A - Mustangs           2:52.17  
 11 Levine, Adele             16 Waltham Trac           2:53.59  
 12 McKoy, Tracey             16 Young Explor           2:58.32  
 13 Javois, Gisele            16 Young Explor           2:58.96  
 14 Savage, Chelsea           15 South Shore            3:03.73  
 15 Lomot, Rachel             15 Nitehawks Sp           3:35.17  
 
Event 70  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Track Club  'A'                           2:29.38  
     1) Rivers, Leah 9                  2) Snape, Tiffany 9               
     3) Snape, Erica 10                 4) Rivers, Danae 10               
  2 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:53.28  
     1) Firmin, Nyah 9                  2) Kerr, Deanna 10                
     3) Dupree, Lyric 10                4) Dalton, Barbara 10             
 
Event 71  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria  'A'                                        1:59.65  
     1) Johnson, Jasmine 11             2) Pitts, Tenae 11                
     3) Franks, Jai 12                  4) Newkirk, Quadaisha 12          
  2 Pleasantville Striders TC  'A'                      2:06.99  
     1) Adams, Indyka 11                2) Jenkins, Amber 12              
     3) White, Crystal 12               4) Prince, Jasmine 12             
  3 Westbury Audacious Power  'A'                       2:10.47  
     1) Green, Crystal 11               2) Faulkes, Briana 11             
     3) Arthur, Shanice 11              4) McCarthy, Alesia 11            
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:12.69  
     1) Steward, Samiyah 12             2) Boakye, Shadae 12              
     3) Cameron, Ja'Nai 11              4) Darnell, Joiada 12             
  5 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:17.76  
     1) Henry, Jaliyah 12               2) Clayton, Matisse 12            
     3) Amoroso, Andrea 11              4) Manuel, Nijera 11              
  6 Needham Track Club  'A'                             2:23.15  
  7 New Haven Track Club  'A'                           2:23.92  
     1) Curtis, Gabrielle 11            2) Taft, Arianna 11               
     3) White, Jaliyah 11               4) Mitchell, Taylor 12            
 
Event 72  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Track Club  'B'                           1:52.80  
     1) Holmes, Precious 13             2) Taft, Paris 14                 
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah 14           4) Davis, Kellie 14               
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:57.45  
     1) Duzant, Sowanda 14              2) Lewis, Maggie 13               
     3) Cutting, Imani 13               4) Porterfield, Lashonda 14       
  3 New Haven Track Club  'A'                           2:03.64  
     1) Ruth, Nia 13                    2) Sims, Brianna 14               
     3) Curtis, Sydney 13               4) Curtis, Whitney 13             
  4 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:03.78  
     1) Graves, Veronica 14             2) Watkins, Olivia 14             
     3) Dantzler, Deborah 13            4) Dorn, Diamond 13               
 
Event 73  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remington Flyers  'A'                               1:50.72  
  2 Y-Speed Track Club  'A'                             1:56.96  
     1) Christian, Jennifer 16          2) Gervais, Targie 16             
     3) Ortiz, Angelina 16              4) Johnson, Shatoya 16            
  3 Cambria  'A'                                        1:57.58  
     1) Abernathy, Desha 15             2) Johnson, Janice 15             
     3) Johnson, Mercedes 15            4) Franks, Brittany 15            
  4 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          2:02.23  
     1) Fiorello, Arianna 14            2) Linov, Shayna 15               
     3) Friedman, Clara 15              4) DiNapoli, Christina 15         
 
Event 80  Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zoë               8 Quincy Track           5-00.00  
  2 Cook, Emma                 8 CT Track Clu           4-07.00  
  3 Pasko, Bethany             8 Needham Trac           4-03.00  
  4 Jampel, Serena             7 Waltham Trac           3-11.00  
 
Event 81  Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keklak, Ariel             10 Nitehawks Sp           6-00.00  
  2 Hafferty, Malani Lee      10 South Shore            5-08.00  
  3 Raguin, Chantal            9 Unattached             5-07.00  
  3 Quinn, Emily              10 Waltham Trac           5-07.00  
  5 Kelly, Kimiya             10 Metro Eagles           5-02.50  
  6 Loverud, Caroline          9 Unattached             5-00.00  
  7 Block, Zaida              10 Cambridge Je           4-10.00  
  8 Cole, Jakira               9 Remington Fl           4-08.00  
  9 Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runner           4-01.00  
 
Event 82  Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jiménez, Jaynah           11 Waltham Trac           7-06.00  
  2 Pasko, Amanda             12 Needham Trac           7-02.00  
  3 Burgos, Arielle           11 Nitehawks Sp           6-10.00  
  4 Cook, Hannah              12 CT Track Clu           6-07.00  
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          11 Waltham Trac           6-04.00  
  6 McCourt, Molly            12 Waltham Trac           6-02.50  
  6 Gaeta, Olivia             11 South Shore            6-02.50  
  8 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner           6-01.00  
  9 Frazier, Talia            12 Waltham Trac           5-05.00  
 -- Muccilli, Francesca       11 Elite Runner              FOUL  
 
Event 83  Long Jump Standing Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messman, Molly Jean       14 Unattached             7-05.00  
  2 Sriramoji, Sindhu         13 Elite Runner           7-04.00  
  3 Raftery, Jacqueline       13 Needham Trac           6-11.00  
  4 von Campe, Katerina       14 Nitehawks Sp           6-04.00  
  5 Forde, Imani              13 Remington Fl           5-04.00  
  6 Brigham, Hannah           14 Nitehawks Sp           4-09.00  
 -- Higgs, Shequell           14 Winslow Elit                ND  
 -- Curtis, Sydney            13 New Haven Tr                ND  
 -- Dantzler, Deborah         13 Remington Fl                ND  
 -- Watkins, Olivia           14 Remington Fl                ND  
 -- Lewis, Maggie             13 Metro Eagles                ND  
 -- Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner                ND  
 -- Cutting, Imani            13 Metro Eagles                ND  
 
Event 84  Long Jump Standing Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorsen, Margaret         15 Unattached             8-02.00  
  2 Zottola, Sabrina          16 Waltham Trac           7-10.00  
  3 Gladman, Alysa            15 Waltham Trac           7-06.00  
  4 Shay, Erika               15 Waltham Trac           7-02.00  
  5 Watts, Ivy                15 Waltham Trac           6-10.00  
  6 McCabe, Maura             15 Remington Fl           6-07.00  
 -- Arzeno, Laishka           15 Elite Runner                ND  
 -- Cordeiro, Nicole          16 Elite Runner                ND  
 -- Ruiz, Nicole              16 Elite Runner                ND  
 
Event 91  High Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton, Isabella          8 Remington Fl           2-08.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton, Barbara           10 Remington Fl           3-06.00  
  2 Firmin, Nyah               9 Remington Fl          J3-06.00  
  3 Keklak, Ariel             10 Nitehawks Sp           3-05.00  
  4 Francis, Chevaneese        9 Remington Fl           3-04.00  
  5 Fischetti, Cara            9 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00  
  6 Amos, Keimara             10 Remington Fl           2-10.00  
  7 Cole, Jakira               9 Remington Fl          J2-10.00  
 -- Dupree, Lyric             10 Remington Fl                NH  
 
Event 93  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Hannah              12 CT Track Clu           4-02.00  
  2 Manuel, Nijera            11 Remington Fl           3-10.00  
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma          11 Waltham Trac           3-06.00  
  3 Amoroso, Andrea           11 Remington Fl           3-06.00  
  5 Henry, Jaliyah            12 Remington Fl           3-02.00  
 -- Clayton, Matisse          12 Remington Fl                NH  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     14 Providence C           4-07.00  
  2 Watkins, Olivia           14 Remington Fl           4-06.00  
  2 Kinhart, Ticia            14 Attleboro YM          J3-09.00  
  3 McNeil, Steyce            14 Cambria                4-02.00  
  4 Dantzler, Deborah         13 Remington Fl          J4-02.00  
  5 Charity, Desiree          14 New Haven Tr          J4-02.00  
  6 Zabinski, Morgan          14 Unattached            J4-02.00  
  7 Mepham, Sarah             13 Liberty Athl          J4-02.00  
  9 Hurley, Samantha          14 Attleboro YM          J3-11.00  
 10 Eldracher, Lexi           14 New Haven Tr          J3-09.00  
 11 Diamond, Marisa           13 Waltham Trac          J3-09.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorsen, Margaret         15 Unattached             5-00.00  
  2 Ren, Amy                  15 Waltham Trac          J5-00.00  
  3 Cataldo, Katie            15 Unattached             4-06.00  
  4 Williamson, Laura         15 Thomas Princ           4-04.00  
  5 Moylan, Maeve             16 Unattached            J4-04.00  
  5 Cafaro, Giovanna          15 Unattached            J4-04.00  
  7 Javois, Gisele            16 Young Explor           3-10.00  
  7 Franks, Brittany          15 Cambria                3-10.00  
 
Event 101  Long Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis, Naila               8 Cambridge Je           7-10.00  
  2 Cook, Emma                 8 CT Track Clu           7-09.00  
  3 Hess, Maryn                8 Winslow Elit           7-06.50  
  4 Newman, Julia              8 Unattached             7-06.25  
  5 Ivanov, Carolina           8 Nitehawks Sp           6-09.00  
  6 Vernon, Mychael            7 Venom Sports           6-08.25  
  7 Gonzalez, Selenya          7 Y-Speed Trac           6-07.75  
  8 Akil, Ano                  8 Metro Eagles           6-07.50  
  9 Fitzgerald, Jackie         8 Waltham Trac           6-05.25  
 10 Cardarelli, Kate           8 Waltham Trac           4-04.50  
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Daniela         10 Zulia                  9-09.75  
  2 Brand, Orenne              9 Waltham Trac           8-05.25  
  3 Irving, Meghan            10 Waltham Trac           7-10.25  
  4 Fagan, Valentine           9 Cambridge Je           7-10.00  
  5 Loverud, Caroline          9 Unattached             7-07.50  
  6 Raguin, Chantal            9 Unattached             7-06.50  
  7 Block, Zaida              10 Cambridge Je           6-07.50  
  8 Beck, Amanda               9 Providence C           6-04.25  
  9 Santorelli, Annemarie     10 Waltham Trac           6-00.25  
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Elit          12-06.25  
  2 Fisher, Sydney            11 Cambridge Je          12-05.75  
  2 Jiménez, Jaynah           11 Waltham Trac          12-05.75  
  4 Gaeta, Olivia             11 South Shore           12-01.75  
  5 Pasko, Amanda             12 Needham Trac          12-01.50  
  6 Morss, Phoebe             12 Nitehawks Sp          12-00.00  
  7 Casamassima, Eliana       12 Attleboro YM          11-05.75  
  8 Fitzgerald, Emma          11 Waltham Trac          11-04.50  
  9 Cook, Hannah              12 CT Track Clu          10-09.25  
 10 Gomez, Olivia             11 Waltham Trac          10-06.00  
 11 Boakye, Shadae            12 Metro Eagles          10-05.50  
 12 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner          10-03.50  
 13 Peterson, Alana           11 Elite Runner          10-01.00  
 14 Jampel, Sonya             11 Waltham Trac           9-08.25  
 15 Cameron, Ja'Nai           11 Metro Eagles           9-07.75  
 16 Frazier, Talia            12 Waltham Trac           9-05.75  
 17 Santorelli, Theresa       12 Waltham Trac           9-03.00  
 17 Taylor, Jakiya            12 Cambridge Je           9-03.00  
 19 McCourt, Molly            12 Waltham Trac           9-02.50  
 20 Porterfield, Emoni        12 Metro Eagles           8-04.25  
 21 Cardarelli, Emma          11 Waltham Trac           7-10.25  
 22 Irving, Erin              11 Waltham Trac           7-08.75  
 23 Adams, Indyka             11 Pleasantvill           7-04.75  
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eldracher, Lexi           14 New Haven Tr          15-04.00  
  2 Fiorello, Arianna         14 Liberty Athl          14-00.00  
  3 Charity, Desiree          14 New Haven Tr          13-07.75  
  4 Raftery, Jacqueline       13 Needham Trac          12-10.00  
  5 Fox, Rachel               13 Bermuda Pace          12-08.75  
  6 Messman, Molly Jean       14 Unattached            12-04.00  
  7 Charity, Dominique        13 New Haven Tr          12-01.75  
  8 Higgs, Shequell           14 Winslow Elit          11-08.75  
  9 Cutting, Imani            13 Metro Eagles          10-10.25  
 10 Diamond, Marisa           13 Waltham Trac          10-03.25  
 11 McCauley, Kaitlin         13 Waltham Trac          10-01.50  
 12 Kinhart, Ticia            14 Attleboro YM          10-01.00  
 13 Porterfield, Lashonda     14 Metro Eagles           9-11.25  
 14 Curtis, Sydney            13 New Haven Tr           7-10.75  
 15 Hurley, Samantha          14 Attleboro YM           7-08.25  
 16 Branch, Rose              13 Unattached             7-08.00  
 17 Duzant, Sowanda           14 Metro Eagles           7-06.00  
 18 Lewis, Maggie             13 Metro Eagles           5-05.25  
 
Event 105  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ren, Amy                  15 Waltham Trac          15-08.25  
  2 Watts, Ivy                15 Waltham Trac          13-09.75  
  3 Moylan, Maeve             16 Unattached            13-03.50  
  4 Irving, Olivia            15 Unattached            13-02.75  
  5 Tate, Alaine              16 Metro Eagles          12-06.75  
  6 Shay, Erika               15 Waltham Trac          12-06.50  
  7 Savage, Chelsea           15 South Shore           12-06.25  
 -- Gladman, Alysa            15 Waltham Trac              FOUL  
 -- Asonye, Racquel           16 Metro Eagles              FOUL  
 -- Carty, Wahnetah           15 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna              10 Remington Fl          22-09.50  
  2 Mitchell, Taylor          12 New Haven Tr          20-03.75  
  3 Davis, Dionne             10 New Haven Tr          14-11.75  
  4 Fischetti, Cara            9 Nitehawks Sp          11-07.25  
 -- Kelly, Kimiya             10 Metro Eagles                ND  
 -- Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runner                ND  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steward, Samiyah          12 Metro Eagles          25-08.75  
  2 Manuel, Nijera            11 Remington Fl          25-07.25  
  3 Prince, Jasmine           12 Pleasantvill          25-06.00  
  4 Amoroso, Andrea           11 Remington Fl          22-00.75  
  5 Darnell, Joiada           12 Metro Eagles          20-10.50  
  6 Jenkins, Amber            12 Pleasantvill          20-06.00  
  7 Mitchell, Taylor          12 New Haven Tr          20-03.75  
  8 White, Jaliyah            11 New Haven Tr          19-10.25  
  9 Henry, Jaliyah            12 Remington Fl          18-02.00  
 10 Days, Robin               12 Cambria               17-02.00  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Imani              13 Remington Fl          29-00.75  
  2 Sanders, Shleea           14 Metro Eagles          27-04.25  
  3 Messman, Molly Jean       14 Unattached            25-11.75  
  4 Bonhomme, Brittaney       13 Waltham Trac          25-08.25  
  5 Brigham, Hannah           14 Nitehawks Sp          21-08.75  
  6 Hojlo, Maggie             13 Nitehawks Sp          18-00.00  
  7 Arnold, Ronese            13 New Haven Tr          12-08.00  
 
Event 114  Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nicole              16 Elite Runner          23-02.25  
  2 Arzeno, Laishka           15 Elite Runner          10-10.75  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News